2014 Green Streakers and Supersonics - 4/13/2014
                       Developmental Series Meet Apr 13th
                       Memorial Stadium, New Brunswick, NJ
                                     Results
 
Event 1  Girls 3000 Meter Run 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
 Finals
   1 Cohen, Lily               02 Chelsea Grey,New Yo            11:50.70
 
Event 3  Girls 3000 Meter Run 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Hashimoto, Ai             00 Chelsea Grey,New Yo            13:24.50
 
Event 4  Boys 3000 Meter Run 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Payne, Steven             00 Comets Track,Woodbr 10:35.00   10:36.90
   2 Wainwright, Damani        01 Unity Expres,Somers 11:00.00   10:38.70
   3 Lee, Justin               01 Supersonics,Edison,            12:05.00
   4 Carrington, Steven        01 Stars,Staten Island            14:27.50
 
Event 6  Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Willis, Kadeem            95 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  9:25.00   10:05.70
   2 Val, Marvin               99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 11:35.00   11:28.80
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Cunningham, Deja          00 Supersonics,somerse    30.00      29.45   NWI  2
   2 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics,Plainfi    33.00      30.39   NWI  2
   3 Lopez, Nhaya              00 Elite Runner,Edison    30.10      31.43   NWI  2
   4 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       01 Willis/Camde,Camden    34.00      32.08   NWI  2
   5 Grant, Alaysia            01 Envy Track C,Bronx,    34.00      32.13   NWI  2
   6 Johnson, Tamara           01 Gladiators,Irvingto    35.00      32.85   NWI  1
   7 Clemonts, Kiara           00 Supersonics,North B    35.00      33.87   NWI  1
   8 Thompson, Calista         01 Supersonics,Piscata               38.67   NWI  1
  -- Davis, Kaylah             01 Elite Runner,Avenel                  DQ   NWI  1
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Cruickshank, Aron         00 Metropolis T,Bronx,    27.50      27.42   NWI
   2 Guialdo, Zuma             00 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    28.80      30.45   NWI
   3 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey,New Yo               32.24   NWI
   4 McCray, Jordan            01 Envy Track C,Bronx,    34.00      32.70   NWI
 
Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 and under year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Harley, Nadiah            06 Camden Clock,Gallow  1:16.00    1:15.89   4
   2 Colvin, Sierra            06 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:15.00    1:22.40   4
   3 Nichols, Amalie           06 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ    1:23.00    1:23.45   4
   4 Wilson, Tayla             07 Comets Track,West O  1:29.00    1:26.80   3
   5 Rodriguez, Ameenah        07 Camden Clock,Woodly  1:32.00    1:26.98   3
   6 Gould, Leah               06 Unity Expres,Somers  1:20.00    1:27.20   4
   7 Anderson, Saniyah         07 Youth All St,Wilmin  1:20.00    1:28.78   4
   8 Rodriguez, Savann         06 Camden Clock,Woodly  1:26.00    1:30.45   3
   9 Little, Marie             06 Jersey City,Jersey              1:32.29   2
  10 Young, Arrayah            07 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:45.00    1:34.00   2
  11 Chadwick, Sydney          08 Plainfield T,Plainf             1:35.00   1
  12 Adkison, Brianna          06 Elite Runner,Piscat  1:38.00    1:37.01   3
  13 Valdez, Kaylee            06 Elite Runner,Perth   1:41.00    1:38.14   2
  14 kane, Nancy               06 Jersey City,Jersey              1:39.10   1
  15 Lavale, Adrianna          07 Starlets,Staten Isl  1:20.00    1:39.77   4
  16 Das, Ipsita               06 Elite Runner,Edison  1:39.00    1:40.37   3
  17 Carter, Saniyyah          07 TeamEastOran,East O             1:40.70   1
  18 Jackson, Dakota           07 Youth All St,Wyncot  1:40.00    1:42.04   2
  19 Ames, Ananda              07 Elite Runner,Port R  1:49.00    1:44.34   2
  20 Turner, Ebony             08 Plainfield T,Plainf             1:46.00   1
  21 Thompson, Abriyah         08 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:50.00    1:52.96   2
 
Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 and under year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Porter, Rayan             06 MySprintClub,Hacken  1:25.00    1:22.81   5
   2 Rimpel, Jacob             06 Elite Runner,Coloni  1:18.00    1:23.71   5
   3 Anderson, Quadir          06 Plainfield T,Plainf             1:29.37   3
   4 Harper, Gary              06 Camden Clock,Woodly  1:18.00    1:30.79   5
   5 Bishop, Jaylen            07 Willis/Camde,Pennsa             1:33.12   1
   6 Paes, Aydan               07 Elite Runner,Coloni  1:49.00    1:34.96   4
   7 Howard, Thomas            07 Gladiators,Newark,              1:35.28   2
   8 Cunningham, Cameron       07 Comets Track,south   1:40.00    1:35.31   4
   9 Matthews, Emil            07 Comets Track,Vauxha  1:40.00    1:36.61   4
  10 Norris, Trevon            06 Supersonics,Edison,             1:38.52   3
  11 Lewis, Cameron            06 Elite Runner,Woodbr  1:30.00    1:39.45   5
  12 Dawud, Jahir              06 Supersonics,Sayrevi  1:40.00    1:40.36   4
  13 Drummond, Riley           07 Jersey City,Jersey              1:40.99   2
  14 Tabone, Daniel            07 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:42.00    1:42.04   4
  15 Rodgers-Speaks, Jamir     07 Jersey City,Jersey              1:44.50   3
  16 Ysaac, Mackias            08 Elite Runner,Fords,             1:45.61   2
  17 Allen, Joshua             07 Elite Runner,Edison  1:38.00    1:45.98   5
  18 Wilson, Elijah            07 Willis/Camde,Woodly             1:46.90   3
  19 Mobley, Donell            07 Jersey City,Jersey              1:47.22   1
  20 Satish, Vishruth          07 Elite Runner,Iselin  1:50.00    1:49.70   3
  21 Chennguaijda, Srihaas     07 Supersonics,North B             1:54.63   2
  22 Morris, Sirron            07 Supersonics                     1:54.95   2
  23 Jarayal, Adhip            06 Elite Runner,Iselin             1:55.95   3
  24 Ambati, Srish             06 Elite Runner,Iselin  1:38.00    1:56.38   5
  25 McRae, Taveon             07 Supersonics,Trenton  1:44.00    2:00.35   4
  26 Mobley, Derrick           09 Jersey City,Jersey              2:03.26   1
 
Event 39  Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Nyinah, Maameyaa          04 Elite Runner,Port R  1:08.00    1:09.59   4
   2 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T,North   1:12.00    1:13.09   4
   3 Berry, Jenai              05 Plainfield T,Fanwoo  1:13.00    1:14.51   4
   4 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia      05 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:17.00    1:15.17   4
   5 Baker, Kamiah             04 Unity Expres,Frankl  1:18.00    1:15.74   3
   6 Charles, Aniyah           04 Plainfield T,Piscat  1:18.00    1:17.60   3
   7 Johnson, Cheyanne         04 Youth All St,Wilmin             1:18.45   2
   8 Joyner, Trinity           05 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:18.00    1:18.75   3
   9 Reeves, Kaleaha           04 Youth All St,New Ca  1:14.00    1:18.90   4
  10 Young-Bey, Allahjah       04 Elite Runner,Montcl  1:19.00    1:19.70   3
  11 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:21.00    1:19.87   2
  12 Adkison, Asia             04 Elite Runner,Piscat  1:18.00    1:20.88   4
  13 Cole, Jordan              04 Unity Expres,Somers             1:22.30   1
  14 Brown, Alexandria         05 Unity Expres,Frankl  1:20.00    1:23.99   2
  15 Horsey, Albany            05 Youth All St,Wilmin  1:25.00    1:24.44   2
  16 Abramson, Malaika         05 Plainfield T,Plainf             1:26.27   1
  16 barnes, camille           05 Bergen Count,teanec  1:26.00    1:26.27   2
  18 forbes, ciara             05 Bergen Count,teanec             1:31.51   1
  19 Manderville, Tianna       05 Willis/Camde,Cherry             1:31.78   1
  20 Knight, Kyra              05 Burlington T,Burlin  1:18.00    1:32.24   3
  21 Thybulle, Maya            05 Jersey City,Jersey              1:33.27   1
  22 Manderville, Timia        05 Willis/Camde,Cherry             1:36.63   2
  23 Walls, Tiffany            05 TeamEastOran,East O             2:02.75   1
 
Event 40  Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 St Fort, Jalen            04 Comets Track,South   1:10.00    1:08.29   7
   2 Shepherd, Claude          04 MySprintClub,Hacken  1:12.00    1:08.34   7
   3 Rodriguez, Angelo         04 Camden Clock,Woodly  1:09.00    1:10.44   7
   4 Haynes, Jaidin            04 Elite Runner,Parlin  1:10.00    1:10.98   7
   5 Cuttino, Meikhi           05 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ    1:20.00    1:12.45   5
   6 Ojo, Elijah               04 Unity Expres,Rahway  1:09.00    1:12.56   7
   7 Phillip, Jayden           04 Supersonics,East Br  1:23.55    1:14.96   5
   8 Smith, Ian                04 Plainfield T,North   1:14.00    1:15.30   6
   9 Young, Robert             05 Comets Track,Jersey  1:14.00    1:18.46   7
  10 Turnbull, Aaron           05 Unity Expres,Frankl             1:19.33   1
  11 Chadwick, Cameron         04 Plainfield T,Plainf             1:19.55   3
  12 Mudireddy, Abhishek       04 Elite Runner,Iselin  1:18.00    1:19.90   6
  13 Benson, Evan              05 Unity Expres,Somers  1:18.00    1:20.00   6
  14 Dawud, Zahmir             04 Supersonics,Sayrevi  1:26.00    1:20.11   4
  15 Anderson, Tyshawn         04 Plainfield T,Plainf             1:21.24   1
  16 Edwards, Jalen            05 Elite Runner,Perth   1:20.00    1:21.25   5
  17 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo  05 Elite Runner,Edison  1:18.00    1:22.20   6
  18 Marrero, Gary             04 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ    1:19.00    1:22.35   5
  19 Prince-Gates, Tymeir      04 Supersonics,New Bru  1:24.88    1:22.41   5
  20 Panjeti, Varun            05 Elite Runner,Edison  1:31.00    1:23.69   4
  21 carter, joshua            04 Bergen Count,teanec             1:24.13   3
  22 Lallo, Nikko              05 Jersey City,Jersey              1:24.41   2
  23 Sheilds, Anthony          05 Supersonics,Piscata  1:30.30    1:27.83   4
  24 Jackson, Dedrick          05 Youth All St,Wyncot  1:30.00    1:31.17   4
  25 Thompson, Fabian          04 Supersonics,Piscata  1:32.22    1:33.47   4
  26 Little, Jason             04 Jersey City,Jersey              1:35.53   2
  27 Brown Jr, Anthony         05 Supersonics,New Bru  1:27.00    1:35.71   4
  28 Terry, Basim              05 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:38.00    1:37.64   3
  29 Diaz, Jordan-Noel         05 Supersonics,Perth A             1:39.91   2
  30 Acrey, Rashad             04 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  1:20.00    1:42.10   5
  31 Iyer, Akshay              05 Elite Runner,Edison  1:48.00    1:44.73   3
  32 Satish, Shamith           05 Elite Runner,Iselin  1:39.00    1:49.07   3
  33 Williams, Christian       04 Supersonics,North B             1:59.77   1
  34 Maldonado, Matthew        04 Willis/Camde,Cherry             2:01.64   2
 
Event 41  Girls 400 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:02.00    1:03.33   6
   2 Patterson, Sydni          02 Supersonics,Piscata  1:04.20    1:04.09   6
   3 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics,Piscata  1:04.00    1:06.09   6
   4 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:07.00    1:07.70   5
   5 Johnson, Tara             02 Gladiators,Irvingto  1:03.00    1:07.76   6
   6 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey,Brookl  1:10.00    1:08.58   4
   7 tiwari, trinity           03 Bergen Count,teanec  1:06.00    1:09.27   5
   8 Pope, Jasmine             03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  1:10.00    1:09.91   5
   9 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:08.00    1:09.97   5
  10 Ysaac, Zamira             02 Elite Runner,Fords,  1:10.00    1:11.17   4
  11 Griffin, Modesty          02 Jersey City,Jersey   1:05.00    1:11.53   6
  12 Wilson, Tiara             03 Comets Track,West O  1:14.23    1:11.65   3
  13 Pope, Jade                03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  1:12.00    1:12.15   4
  14 Van Ness, Destiny         03 Unity Expres,Somers             1:13.17   1
  15 hasan, jaiden             03 Bergen Count,teanec  1:11.00    1:13.55   4
  16 Perez, Destiny            03 Elite Runner,Perth   1:14.00    1:13.95   4
  17 Qawi-Bayot, Jala          02 TeamEastOran,East O             1:14.14   1
  18 Seitz, Nia                02 Burlington T,Burlin             1:14.71   2
  19 Davis, Zeyonna            03 Willis/Camde,Cherry  1:09.00    1:14.72   5
  20 Henry, Amour              02 Unity Expres,Somers             1:15.19   1
  21 Harper, Taniya            02 Camden Clock,Woodly  1:15.00    1:16.08   3
  22 sanders, Amor             03 Gladiators,Orange,   1:10.00    1:16.25   4
  23 Sanchez, Ciara            03 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ    1:15.00    1:16.67   3
  24 Rich, Alexis              03 Supersonics,North B  1:19.00    1:18.31   2
  25 Charles, Saneiya          02 Unity Expres,Frankl  1:18.00    1:20.00   2
  26 Wilcox, Fallon            03 Supersonics,Somerse  1:20.33    1:20.27   2
  27 Kolaras, Bailey           03 Unity Expres,Hillsb             1:20.75   1
  28 Hooker, Tierra            03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  1:02.00    1:21.15   6
  29 Bartlett, Madison         03 Elite Runner,Woodbr  1:17.00    1:34.77   3
  30 Frasier, Kayla            03 Supersonics,North B             1:38.10   1
 
Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Blount, Demonte           02 Unity Expres,North   1:03.00    1:04.78   7
   2 Suerodiaz, Gabriel        02 Unity Expres,Perth   1:10.00    1:05.91   6
   3 Wright, Donovan           02 Burlington T,Burlin  1:02.00    1:06.42   7
   4 Taffe, Adrian             02 MySprintClub,Hacken  1:04.00    1:06.68   7
   5 Campbell, Jordan          03 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ    1:11.00    1:07.64   5
   6 Nagbe, Stephen            02 Burlington T,Burlin  1:02.00    1:07.78   7
   7 Hunt, Gabriel             02 Unity Expres,Howell  1:09.00    1:09.53   6
   8 Shannon, Davister         02 Burlington T,Burlin  1:05.00    1:10.18   7
   9 Patterson, Jalen          03 Supersonics,Piscata  1:10.55    1:10.24   5
  10 Salaam, Azhane            02 Unity Expres,Fordes             1:10.98   1
  11 Mensah, Pharrell          03 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:11.00    1:11.56   5
  12 Baker, Aaron              03 Jersey City,Jersey              1:12.15   3
  13 Benson, Elliot            03 Unity Expres,Somers  1:17.00    1:12.67   4
  14 dorman, jared             03 Bergen Count,teanec             1:12.71   3
  15 Jones, Mikai              03 Supersonics,North B  1:16.88    1:12.81   4
  16 Smith, Craig              03 Jersey City,Jersey              1:14.25   1
  17 Valdes, Christopher       03 Elite Runner,Woodbr  1:10.00    1:14.40   6
  18 Arline, Jared             03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  1:12.00    1:14.67   5
  19 Jones, Morgan             03 Supersonics,Plainfi  1:17.00    1:14.72   4
  20 Belcher, Nigel            03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  1:12.00    1:14.79   5
  21 Smith, Shawn              03 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ    1:25.00    1:16.83   3
  22 Morone, Joseph            03 Chelsea Grey,New Yo             1:17.36   2
  23 Ruiz-Webb, Derek          02 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:08.00    1:17.41   7
  24 Rimpel, Jahrel            03 Elite Runner,Coloni  1:15.00    1:18.16   5
  25 Walker, Ottangue          03 Youth All St,Wyncot             1:19.76   2
  26 Vessel, Jeremiah          03 Unity Expres,Frankl             1:19.78   2
  27 Beck, Kareem              03 Burlington T,Burlin  1:15.00    1:20.58   4
  28 Johnson, Ezequiel         02 Supersonics,Piscata             1:22.30   2
  29 meikle, phillip           02 Bergen Count,englew  1:08.00    1:22.59   6
  30 O'Connor, Yakiem          02 Plainfield T,Plainf             1:22.74   3
  31 Kleinle, Brendan          03 Rogue Runner,Mendha             1:26.39   1
  32 Mitchell, Alonza          02 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ    1:25.00    1:26.54   3
  33 Millien, Delorian         03 Stars,Staten Island             1:28.55   1
  34 Sargent, Kyon             03 Plainfield T,Plainf             1:31.16   2
  35 Brown, Robert             03 Supersonics,New Bru  1:20.33    1:32.74   3
  36 August, Christen          03 Elite Runner,Woodbr  1:20.00    1:37.77   4
  -- Gould, Jaeden             03 Unity Expres,Somers  1:09.00         DQ   6
 
Event 43  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner,Montcl  1:00.00    1:00.94   6
   2 Jones, Kyla               00 Youth All St,Bear,   1:08.00    1:02.70   5
   3 Grant, Alaysia            01 Envy Track C,Bronx,  1:03.00    1:03.51   6
   4 Cummings, Elizabeth       00 Comets Track,Montcl  1:04.00    1:04.48   6
   5 Davis, Kaylah             01 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:04.00    1:04.70   6
   6 Evans, Khamil             01 Supersonics,Piscata  1:03.20    1:05.60   6
   7 Lopez, Nhaya              00 Elite Runner,Edison  1:06.00    1:06.15   5
   8 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:03.00    1:06.36   6
   9 Cunningham, Deja          00 Supersonics,somerse  1:04.00    1:07.18   5
  10 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics,Plainfi  1:06.33    1:09.73   5
  11 Lemke, Alison             00 Rogue Runner,Mendha  1:13.00    1:09.86   4
  12 Suriano, Gianna           01 MySprintClub,Ruther  1:15.00    1:11.08   4
  13 McNeill, Janelle          01 Elite Runner,Linden  1:12.00    1:11.09   4
  14 McNeill, Jasmine          01 Elite Runner,Linden  1:10.00    1:11.18   5
  15 Hashimoto, Ai             00 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  1:12.00    1:12.73   4
  16 Hunt, Isabella            01 Unity Expres,Howell             1:13.16   2
  17 Evans, Tayauna            00 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  1:10.00    1:14.09   5
  18 Robertson, Kayla          00 Burlington T,Burlin             1:14.50   3
  19 Orders, Janai             01 Supersonics,Dayton,  1:17.00    1:14.70   4
  20 Gantt, Cheryl             01 Jersey City,Jersey              1:15.01   2
  21 spence, gabrielle         00 Bergen Count,teanec             1:15.79   2
  22 lloyd, jasmine            01 Bergen Count,teanec             1:15.90   1
  23 Rodgers, Kamea            00 Plainfield T,Plainf             1:16.18   1
  24 Clemonts, Kiara           00 Supersonics,North B             1:17.20   3
  25 Ngo, Jenifer              01 Jersey City,Jersey              1:18.42   1
  26 brown, jade               00 Bergen Count,teanec             1:20.60   3
  27 Thompson, Calista         01 Supersonics,Piscata  1:18.77    1:22.10   3
  28 carter, taylor            00 Bergen Count,teanec             1:37.44   2
  29 Gamble, Colease           01 Willis/Camde,Camden             1:50.00   3
 
Event 44  Boys 400 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count,Denvil    54.70      55.81   5
   2 Sanchez, Isaiah           00 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      54.80      57.47   5
   3 sosa, miguel              00 Bergen Count,teanec    55.00      58.19   5
   4 Jamison, Donte            01 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    56.00      59.21   5
   5 Hall, Odannie             00 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      58.00    1:00.31   4
   6 Lee, Dante'               00 Unity Expres,North   1:01.00    1:01.92   4
   7 Field, Elijah             00 Unity Expres,Somers  1:01.50    1:03.09   4
   8 molina, alex              00 Bergen Count,new mi    58.00    1:03.15   5
   9 Young, Peter              01 Comets Track,Jersey  1:02.00    1:03.58   4
  10 Hillman, Marcus           00 Willis/Camde,Camden  1:02.00    1:03.69   3
  11 Carter, Jameel            01 TeamEastOran,East O             1:04.21   2
  12 Best, Nasir               00 Supersonics,Piscata  1:13.88    1:07.56   2
  13 Workman, Desmond          00 Morris Count,Parsip  1:05.00    1:07.89   3
  14 Ward, Menyelek            00 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ    1:08.00    1:08.92   3
  15 Nichols, Shiloh           01 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ    1:25.00    1:10.66   2
  16 Kiett, Dante              01 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  1:02.00    1:10.82   4
  17 Hawkins, Ian              01 Comets Track,West O  1:01.00    1:11.39   4
  18 Mobley, Xavier            00 Jersey City,Jersey   1:03.00    1:11.67   3
  19 Phang, Rico               01 Jersey City,Jersey              1:15.46   1
  20 Tinsley, Darren           00 Comets Track,Chatha  1:07.00    1:17.03   3
  21 ware, jaylan              01 Bergen Count,teanec             1:19.40   1
  22 Thomas, Seven             01 Youth All St,Bear,              1:28.79   1
  23 Gibson, Sean              01 Burlington T,Burlin             1:29.56   2
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Langley-Walker, Madison   99 Youth All St,Wyncot             1:06.05
   2 Jenkins, Njeri            98 Burlington T,Hamilt  1:10.00    1:12.87
 
Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-19 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Lindo, Akeem              99 TeamEastOran,East O               56.01   1
   2 Moses, Chuckie            99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    57.00      56.99   2
   3 Sergeant, Marcus          97 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    57.00      57.38   2
   4 Nyinah, Kwasi             99 Elite Runner,Port R  1:00.00    1:00.25   2
   5 Todd, Cameron             99 Unity Expres,Prince  1:02.00    1:01.40   1
   6 Eskridge, Sean            99 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    59.00    1:02.38   2
   7 Dias, Jade                99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  1:00.00    1:03.42   2
   8 Gibson, Ryan              99 Burlington T,Burlin             1:05.80   1
   9 forbes, justin            99 Bergen Count,teanec             1:23.84   1
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash 19-55 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Robertson, Anthony        88 Unattached,Brooklyn    52.05      54.40
   2 McNeil, Earl              81 Unattached,Brooklyn    56.00    1:01.10
 
Event 49  Girls 1500 Meter Run 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Jackson, Dakota           07 Youth All St,Wyncot  7:30.00    8:22.17
 
Event 50  Boys 1500 Meter Run 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Brown, Jamir              06 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  5:25.00    5:39.57
 
Event 51  Girls 1500 Meter Run 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Nyinah, Maameyaa          04 Elite Runner,Port R  5:20.00    5:48.20
   2 Spoor, Elsa               05 Morris Count,Parsip  6:00.00    6:18.82
   3 San Antonio, Emma         05 Unattached,Berkley   6:00.00    6:22.82
   4 Young-Bey, Allahjah       04 Elite Runner,Montcl  6:10.00    6:37.43
   5 Clowes, Madison           04 Rogue Runner,Mendha  7:00.00    6:38.97
 
Event 52  Boys 1500 Meter Run 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres,Somers  5:30.00    5:36.62
   2 Dalghetty, Joshua         04 Comets Track,Englew  5:07.00    5:44.00
   3 adams, max                04 Bergen Count,teanec             6:07.73
   4 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Grey,New Yo             6:13.87
   5 Mittal, Harsit            05 Elite Runner,Woodbr  6:45.00    6:15.83
   6 Jackson, Dedrick          05 Youth All St,Wyncot  7:00.00    6:25.20
   7 Arana, Daniel             05 Unity Expres,Somers             6:44.19
   8 Kircher, Reid             05 Rogue Runner,Mendha             7:38.78
 
Event 53  Girls 1500 Meter Run 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Antonius, Lucie           03 Rogue Runner,Mendha  5:25.00    5:25.85
   2 Cohen, Lily               02 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  5:06.00    5:29.09
   3 Brown, Ja'Nay             02 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  5:25.00    5:39.59
   4 Ojo, Marcia               03 Unity Expres,Rahway  5:20.00    5:45.67
   5 Perez, Destiny            03 Elite Runner,Perth   6:00.00    6:28.74
 
Event 54  Boys 1500 Meter Run 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Plummer, Myles            03 Unity Expres,Frankl  5:00.00    5:01.39
   2 Daniel, Myles             02 Plainfield T,Plainf             5:18.63
   3 Dalghetty, Caleb          02 Comets Track,Englew  5:02.00    5:26.90
   4 Valdes, Christopher       03 Elite Runner,Woodbr  5:59.00    5:46.30
   5 Givelber, Jonathan        02 Plainfield T,Westfi             5:49.73
   6 Grayson, Liam             02 Rogue Runner,Mendha  5:45.00    5:53.53
   7 Sherman, Aydan            03 Burlington T,Burlin             6:02.30
   8 Mensah, Pharrell          03 Elite Runner,Avenel  5:40.00    6:02.81
   9 Ruiz-Webb, Derek          02 Elite Runner,Avenel  6:10.00    6:18.44
  10 Vespucci, Ryan            02 Rogue Runner,Mendha             7:11.24
  11 Mark, Brandon             02 Rogue Runner,Mendha  8:00.00    7:25.80
 
Event 55  Girls 1500 Meter Run 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Vilasoa, Cristal          00 Plainfield T,Mounta  5:12.00    4:24.51
   2 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Supersonics,Piscata  5:45.00    5:52.06
 
Event 56  Boys 1500 Meter Run 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Grayson, Derek            00 Rogue Runner,Mendha  4:48.00    4:56.48
   2 Payne, Steven             00 Comets Track,Woodbr  4:55.00    5:05.93
   3 Wainwright, Damani        01 Unity Expres,Somers  5:00.00    5:08.17
   4 Crearer, John             00 Supersonics,Piscata  5:15.00    5:12.86
   5 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  5:00.00    5:12.93
   6 Poole, Jaden              01 Burlington T,Burlin             5:47.09
   7 Lee, Justin               01 Supersonics,Edison,             5:54.86
   8 Carrington, Steven        01 Stars,Staten Island             6:08.32
   9 Millien, Dameon           01 Stars,Staten Island             6:39.43
 
Event 58  Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Green, Marquise           99 Willis/Camde,Camden             5:32.76
 
Event 61  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 and under year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Gould, Leah               06 Unity Expres,Somers    15.80      15.45   NWI  6
   2 Harley, Nadiah            06 Camden Clock,Gallow    15.68      15.73   NWI  6
   3 Nichols, Amalie           06 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      17.00      16.30   NWI  6
   4 Anderson, Saniyah         07 Youth All St,Wilmin    17.30      16.70   NWI  5
   5 Spoor, Danya              06 Morris Count,Denvil    18.00      16.77   NWI  5
   6 Rodriguez, Ameenah        07 Camden Clock,Woodly    16.00      17.69   NWI  6
   7 Adkison, Brianna          06 Elite Runner,Piscat    19.17      17.81   NWI  4
   8 Rodriguez, Savann         06 Camden Clock,Woodly    15.80      18.03   NWI  6
   9 Valdez, Kaylee            06 Elite Runner,Perth     20.12      18.20   NWI  4
  10 anderson, angel           06 Bergen Count,teanec               18.32   NWI  2
  11 Chadwick, Sydney          08 Plainfield T,Plainf               18.34   NWI  1
  12 Young, Arrayah            07 Elite Runner,Avenel    22.62      18.36   NWI  3
  13 McKoy, Mariah             06 Burlington T,Burlin               18.45   NWI  3
  14 Nickerson, Arianna        06 Gladiators,Newark,     13.00      18.76   NWI  6
  15 Little, Marie             06 Jersey City,Jersey                18.84   NWI  2
  16 Beye, Debo                06 Jersey City,Jersey                18.94   NWI  2
  17 Hill, Kamavi              07 Burlington T,Burlin    18.42      19.23   NWI  5
  18 Jones, Jordyn             07 Burlington T,Burlin    20.00      19.40   NWI  4
  19 Shine, Faith              06 Willis/Camde,Collin    18.00      19.61   NWI  5
  20 Hall, Ajalon              06 Elite Runner,Rahway    24.13      19.69   NWI  3
  21 DeJesus, Ancel            07 Elite Runner,Rahway    22.00      20.12   NWI  4
  22 Hall, Mikayla             06 Unity Expres,East B               20.21   NWI  2
  23 Ames, Ananda              07 Elite Runner,Port R    22.38      20.23   NWI  3
  24 kane, Nancy               06 Jersey City,Jersey                20.38   NWI  1
  25 Lavale, Rosanna           08 Starlets,Staten Isl               20.93   NWI  2
  26 Valdes, Gianna            06 Elite Runner,Woodbr    22.01      21.43   NWI  4
  27 Thompson, Abriyah         08 Elite Runner,Rahway    22.10      22.45   NWI  3
  28 Wilson, Zoe               08 Unity Expres,Somers               24.00   NWI  3
  29 Diaz, Raquel              08 Unity Expres,Perth                24.27   NWI  1
  -- Colvin, Sierra            06 Elite Runner,Rahway    17.30         DQ   NWI  5
 
Event 62  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8 and under year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Davis, Zane               06 Willis/Camde,Cherry    16.00      15.67   NWI  7
   2 Porter, Rayan             06 MySprintClub,Hacken    14.95      15.73   NWI  7
   3 Todd, Evan                06 Unity Expres,Prince               16.74   NWI  3
   4 Bishop, Jaylen            07 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    17.50      17.06   NWI  7
   5 Ingram, Johnathan         06 Youth All St,Wyncot               17.07   NWI  3
   6 Cooper, Noah              07 Morris Count,Hopatc    16.80      17.16   NWI  7
   7 Felder, Jr., William      07 Burlington T,Burlin               17.24   NWI  3
   8 Anderson, Quadir          06 Plainfield T,Plainf               17.77   NWI  1
   9 Wilson, Elijah            07 Willis/Camde,Woodly               17.81   NWI  5
  10 Walls, Isaiah             06 TeamEastOran,East O               17.82   NWI  2
  11 Norris, Trevon            06 Supersonics,Edison,               17.91   NWI  5
  12 Allen, Joshua             07 Elite Runner,Edison    19.93      18.44   NWI  6
  12 Cunningham, Cameron       07 Comets Track,south     18.70      18.44   NWI  6
  12 Iyer, Shuban              06 Elite Runner,Edison    20.00      18.44   NWI  6
  15 ware, josiah              06 Bergen Count,teanec               18.63   NWI  4
  16 Jarayal, Adhip            06 Elite Runner,Iselin               18.70   NWI  4
  17 Green, Jaden              07 Willis/Camde,Camden    18.00      19.08   NWI  7
  18 Dawud, Jahir              06 Supersonics,Sayrevi               19.35   NWI  1
  19 Matthews, Emil            07 Comets Track,Vauxha    18.70      19.36   NWI  7
  20 Lewis, Cameron            06 Elite Runner,Woodbr    22.53      19.60   NWI  6
  21 Rodgers-Speaks, Jamir     07 Jersey City,Jersey                19.71   NWI  2
  22 Tabone, Daniel            07 Elite Runner,Avenel    23.56      20.02   NWI  5
  23 Paes, Aydan               07 Elite Runner,Coloni    23.92      20.22   NWI  5
  24 Ysaac, Mackias            08 Elite Runner,Fords,               20.41   NWI  1
  25 Drummond, Riley           07 Jersey City,Jersey                20.82   NWI  4
  26 Mobley, Donell            07 Jersey City,Jersey                21.21   NWI  4
  27 Ambati, Srish             06 Elite Runner,Iselin    19.50      21.97   NWI  6
  28 Horsey, Albert            08 Youth All St,Wilmin    20.00      22.19   NWI  6
  29 Morris, Sirron            07 Supersonics                       22.62   NWI  2
  30 Satish, Vishruth          07 Elite Runner,Iselin    23.77      22.64   NWI  5
  31 Chennguaijda, Srihaas     07 Supersonics,North B               22.75   NWI  5
  32 McRae, Taveon             07 Supersonics,Trenton               23.01   NWI  3
  33 Mobley, Derrick           09 Jersey City,Jersey                23.85   NWI  4
 
Event 63  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Charles, Aniyah           04 Plainfield T,Piscat    14.82      14.61   NWI  5
   2 Ortiz, Soraya             04 Bergen Count                      15.09   NWI  1
   3 Brown, Alexandria         05 Unity Expres,Frankl    15.50      15.13   NWI  5
   4 Mcdonald, ania            05 Bergen Count,teanec               15.16   NWI  2
   5 Baker, Kamiah             04 Unity Expres,Frankl    15.40      15.31   NWI  5
   6 Johnson, Cheyanne         04 Youth All St,Wilmin               15.33   NWI  3
   7 Essilfie, Naomi           04 Willis/Camde,Sickle    15.50      15.64   NWI  5
   8 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner,Rahway    16.20      15.66   NWI  4
   9 Simon, Bayliss            04 Morris Count,Morris    15.80      15.91   NWI  5
  10 Harley, Naomi             05 Camden Clock,Gallow    15.90      16.21   NWI  4
  11 Horsey, Albany            05 Youth All St,Wilmin    17.50      16.37   NWI  3
  12 Joyner, Trinity           05 Elite Runner,Rahway    16.10      16.61   NWI  4
  13 Reeves, Karlise           04 Youth All St,New Ca    17.00      16.71   NWI  4
  14 Milton, Tianna            04 Willis/Camde,Cherry    15.90      16.78   NWI  5
  15 forbes, ciara             05 Bergen Count,teanec               17.35   NWI  1
  16 Thybulle, Maya            05 Jersey City,Jersey                17.44   NWI  2
  17 McCormick, Kayla          04 Burlington T,Burlin               17.55   NWI  1
  18 Manderville, Tianna       05 Willis/Camde,Cherry    16.50      17.82   NWI  4
  19 Pender, Ta'janae          04 Elite Runner,Piscat    17.90      17.83   NWI  3
  20 Manderville, Timia        05 Willis/Camde,Cherry    16.80      17.87   NWI  4
  21 Abramson, Malaika         05 Plainfield T,Plainf               17.95   NWI  1
  22 Frazier, Destinee         05 Unity Expres,Middle               17.97   NWI  2
  23 Occhipinti, Olivia        05 Unity Expres,Somers               18.12   NWI  3
  24 Pierre, Alexandria        05 Unity Expres,Somers               18.75   NWI  1
  25 Mendez, Olivia            05 Unity Expres,Somers               19.65   NWI  3
  26 Shelton, Zanylah          05 Gladiators,Newark,                19.69   NWI  2
  27 Jeter, Khaylen            05 Unity Expres,Somers               20.72   NWI  2
  28 Grayson, Natalie          05 Rogue Runner,Mendha    21.00      20.83   NWI  3
  29 Brown, Nia                04 Unity Expres,Frankl               21.03   NWI  1
  30 Pierre, Gabriel           05 Unity Expres,Somers               21.47   NWI  2
 
Event 64  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Haynes, Jaidin            04 Elite Runner,Parlin    15.90      14.27   NWI  7
   2 Phillip, Jayden           04 Supersonics,East Br    16.59      14.39   NWI  7
   3 Cuttino, Meikhi           05 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      15.30      14.47   NWI  8
   4 Rodriguez, Angelo         04 Camden Clock,Woodly    15.49      14.72   NWI  7
   5 Tousett, Richard          04 Willis/Camde,Haddon    17.60      14.85   NWI  6
   6 Burke, Amari              05 Burlington T,Burlin    17.50      15.20   NWI  6
   7 Mason, Ameer              04 Unity Expres,Somers               15.23   NWI  3
   8 Ingram, Joshua            05 Elite Runner,Fords,    14.10      15.49   NWI  8
   9 Benson, Evan              05 Unity Expres,Somers               15.60   NWI  4
  10 Dawud, Zahmir             04 Supersonics,Sayrevi    16.99      15.75   NWI  7
  11 Anderson, Tyshawn         04 Plainfield T,Plainf               15.89   NWI  1
  12 Panjeti, Varun            05 Elite Runner,Edison    21.80      16.00   NWI  5
  13 Kolaras, Drayton          05 Unity Expres,Hillsb               16.07   NWI  3
  14 Prince-Gates, Tymeir      04 Supersonics,New Bru    15.33      16.10   NWI  8
  15 Thompson, Fabian          04 Supersonics,Piscata    19.20      16.40   NWI  5
  16 Lallo, Nikko              05 Jersey City,Jersey                16.41   NWI  4
  17 Leveille, Julien          05 Unity Expres,Somers               16.54   NWI  4
  18 Brown Jr, Anthony         05 Supersonics,New Bru    17.00      16.57   NWI  6
  19 Mims, Jared               05 Plainfield T,Plainf               16.58   NWI  1
  20 Marrero, Gary             04 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      16.30      16.71   NWI  7
  21 Lavale, Hector            04 Stars,Staten Island               17.20   NWI  1
  22 Norris, Semaj             04 Supersonics,Edison,               17.24   NWI  2
  23 Mittal, Harsit            05 Elite Runner,Woodbr    17.90      17.28   NWI  6
  24 Wilson, Brandan           05 Envy Track C,Bronx,               17.31   NWI  3
  25 Little, Jason             04 Jersey City,Jersey                17.34   NWI  2
  26 Eddleman, Dreveon         04 Unity Expres,Somers               17.51   NWI  2
  27 Bishop, Kelvin            05 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    17.00      17.72   NWI  7
  28 Sheilds, Anthony          05 Supersonics,Piscata    17.66      17.74   NWI  6
  29 Collins, Cuinton          04 Burlington T,Burlin               17.86   NWI  3
  30 Baker, Mekhi              04 Unity Expres,Frankl               18.04   NWI  4
  31 Diaz, Jordan-Noel         05 Supersonics,Perth A               18.46   NWI  4
  32 Nagbe, Stephon            05 Burlington T,Burlin               18.53   NWI  3
  32 Ruiz, Vichtor             04 Envy Track C,Bronx,               18.53   NWI  3
  34 Acrey, Rashad             04 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    15.10      18.61   NWI  8
  35 Iyer, Akshay              05 Elite Runner,Edison    19.70      19.30   NWI  5
  36 Terry, Basim              05 Elite Runner,Rahway    21.00      19.70   NWI  5
  37 Satish, Shamith           05 Elite Runner,Iselin    18.20      20.30   NWI  5
  38 Williams, Christian       04 Supersonics,North B               20.49   NWI  4
  39 Wyatt, Malachi            05 Supersonics,New Bru    19.00      22.20   NWI  5
  40 Mittal, Aviral            04 Elite Runner,Woodbr    17.60      22.34   NWI  6
  41 Maldonado, Matthew        04 Willis/Camde,Cherry               25.19   NWI  1
 
Event 65  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 darby, kayce              03 Bergen Count,teanec    13.00      13.50   NWI  6
   1 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey,Brookl    14.00      13.50   NWI  6
   3 Griffin, Modesty          02 Jersey City,Jersey                13.80   NWI  2
   4 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    14.00      14.10   NWI  6
   5 Qawi-Bayot, Jala          02 TeamEastOran,East O               14.12   NWI  1
   6 hasan, jaiden             03 Bergen Count,teanec    13.40      14.20   NWI  6
   7 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics,Piscata    14.00      14.22   NWI  5
   8 Sanchez, Ciara            03 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      16.50      14.30   NWI  4
   9 Van Ness, Emily           02 Unity Expres,Somers               14.40   NWI  3
  10 Van Ness, Destiny         03 Unity Expres,Somers               14.44   NWI  3
  11 Niamke, Jacqueline        02 TeamEastOran,East O               14.50   NWI  2
  11 tiwari, trinity           03 Bergen Count,teanec    13.90      14.50   NWI  6
  13 McKenzie, Lisha           03 Envy Track C,Bronx,    14.50      14.75   NWI  5
  14 sanders, Amor             03 Gladiators,Orange,      8.50      14.80   NWI  6
  15 Seitz, Nia                02 Burlington T,Burlin               14.81   NWI  1
  16 Wallace, Kyrah            02 Burlington T,Burlin               14.90   NWI  2
  17 Masud, Alia               03 Morris Count,Morris    16.00      15.10   NWI  4
  18 Kolaras, Bailey           03 Unity Expres,Hillsb               15.20   NWI  2
  19 Wilcox, Fallon            03 Supersonics,Somerse    16.00      15.60   NWI  4
  20 Rich, Alexis              03 Supersonics,North B    15.50      15.71   NWI  5
  21 Eure, Jeniyah             03 Willis/Camde,Cherry    14.70      15.76   NWI  5
  22 McCall, Maya              02 TeamEastOran,East O               16.00   NWI  2
  23 Creamer, Geordan          02 Burlington T,Burlin    17.00      16.30   NWI  4
  24 Austin, Janae             03 Elite Runner,Rahway    18.20      16.76   NWI  3
  25 Bartlett, Madison         03 Elite Runner,Woodbr    18.40      18.52   NWI  3
  26 Frasier, Kayla            03 Supersonics,North B               19.18   NWI  1
  27 Lowe-berrien, Mariah      02 Envy Track C,Bronx,               29.70   NWI  3
 
Event 66  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Agyemang, Nana            02 Morris Count,Parsip    13.00      12.79   NWI  8
   2 Taffe, Adrian             02 MySprintClub,Hacken    13.35      12.90   NWI  8
   3 Blount, Demonte           02 Unity Expres,North     13.50      13.52   NWI  8
   4 Campbell, Jordan          03 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      13.70      13.56   NWI  8
   5 Robertson, Semi           02 Burlington T,Burlin               13.63   NWI  5
   6 Hunte, Roland             03 TeamEastOran,East O               13.68   NWI  2
   7 Nagbe, Stephen            02 Burlington T,Burlin    15.45      13.72   NWI  6
   8 Brisbane, Isaac           03 Burlington T,Burlin    16.45      13.84   NWI  6
   9 Gould, Jaeden             03 Unity Expres,Somers    13.70      14.03   NWI  8
  10 Jones, Mikai              03 Supersonics,North B    15.00      14.30   NWI  6
  11 Smith, Craig              03 Jersey City,Jersey                14.34   NWI  2
  12 Cooper, Connor            03 Morris Count,Hopatc    14.70      14.37   NWI  7
  13 Bridges, Isaiah           03 Unity Expres,Plainf               14.55   NWI  2
  14 meikle, phillip           02 Bergen Count,englew               14.57   NWI  5
  15 Jones, Morgan             03 Supersonics,Plainfi    15.00      14.70   NWI  7
  16 Shine, Christian          03 Willis/Camde,Collin    14.20      14.96   NWI  7
  17 Baker, Aaron              03 Jersey City,Jersey                15.04   NWI  1
  18 Tyson, Taric              02 Burlington T,Burlin               15.05   NWI  4
  19 Kelsey, Kareem            03 Supersonics,North B    15.00      15.18   NWI  6
  20 Mobley, Zymir             02 Jersey City,Jersey                15.19   NWI  3
  21 O'Connor, Yakiem          02 Plainfield T,Plainf               15.25   NWI  3
  22 dorman, jared             03 Bergen Count,teanec               15.26   NWI  4
  23 Vessel, Jeremiah          03 Unity Expres,Frankl               15.29   NWI  5
  24 Oyuela, Dakota            02 Burlington T,Burlin               15.34   NWI  3
  25 dorman, jordan            03 Bergen Count,teanec               15.50   NWI  5
  26 Mitchell, Alonza          02 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      15.50      15.70   NWI  6
  27 Sblendorio, Anthony       02 Rogue Runner,Mendha               15.71   NWI  4
  28 Carrington, Jonathan      02 Stars,Staten Island               15.74   NWI  2
  29 Johnson, Ezequiel         02 Supersonics,Piscata               15.81   NWI  1
  30 Blango, Giani             03 Burlington T,Burlin               15.85   NWI  5
  31 Frazier, Elisha           03 Unity Expres,Plainf               15.89   NWI  4
  32 Smith, Shawn              03 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      15.60      16.26   NWI  6
  33 Boyd, Jai Quil            03 Supersonics,North B               16.33   NWI  1
  34 Frazier, Elijah           03 Unity Expres,Plainf               16.36   NWI  3
  35 Brown, Robert             03 Supersonics,New Bru    14.99      16.57   NWI  7
  36 Sargent, Kyon             03 Plainfield T,Plainf               16.63   NWI  5
  37 Millien, Delorian         03 Stars,Staten Island               16.81   NWI  4
  38 Vespucci, Alexander       02 Rogue Runner,Mendha               17.12   NWI  4
  39 hicks, terrence           03 Bergen Count,teanec               17.34   NWI  3
  40 Hess, Harry               03 Rogue Runner,Mendha               20.67   NWI  3
 
Event 67  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 spence, gabrielle         00 Bergen Count,teanec    13.10      13.47   NWI  4
   2 Davis, Jocelyn            01 Willis/Camde,Wenona    13.00      13.53   NWI  4
   3 Evans, Khamil             01 Supersonics,Piscata    13.55      13.74   NWI  4
   4 cox, kennedy              01 Bergen Count,teanec               13.90   NWI  1
   5 Suriano, Gianna           01 MySprintClub,Ruther    13.00      13.98   NWI  4
   6 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       01 Willis/Camde,Camden    13.50      14.08   NWI  4
   7 Fernandez, Alyssa         00 Plainfield T,Plainf               14.24   NWI  2
   8 McNeill, Janelle          01 Elite Runner,Linden    14.67      14.68   NWI  3
   9 Gantt, Cheryl             01 Jersey City,Jersey                14.72   NWI  2
  10 lloyd, jasmine            01 Bergen Count,teanec               14.87   NWI  2
  11 Orders, Janai             01 Supersonics,Dayton,               15.39   NWI  2
  12 McNeill, Jada             01 Elite Runner,Linden    14.90      15.47   NWI  3
  13 Gamble, Colease           01 Willis/Camde,Camden    13.60      16.10   NWI  4
  14 Ngo, Jenifer              01 Jersey City,Jersey                16.28   NWI  1
  15 brown, jade               00 Bergen Count,teanec               16.54   NWI  1
  16 Diaz, Jeydalisse          00 Supersonics,Perth A    17.00      17.46   NWI  3
 
Event 68  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Sanchez, Isaiah           00 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      11.95      12.03   NWI  5
   2 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count,Denvil    11.95      12.05   NWI  5
   3 Field, Elijah             00 Unity Expres,Somers    11.80      12.36   NWI  5
   4 Ward, Menyelek            00 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      12.50      12.49   NWI  4
   5 molina, alex              00 Bergen Count,new mi    11.99      12.54   NWI  5
   6 Hall, Odannie             00 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      12.20      12.58   NWI  4
   7 Hillman, Marcus           00 Willis/Camde,Camden    12.40      12.64   NWI  4
   8 Lee, Dante'               00 Unity Expres,North     12.50      12.67   NWI  4
   9 sosa, miguel              00 Bergen Count,teanec    11.60      12.71   NWI  5
  10 berger, jalen             01 Gladiators,Newark,     12.00      13.29   NWI  5
  11 Smith, Kyle               01 Unity Expres,Hillsb               13.61   NWI  3
  11 Carter, Jameel            01 TeamEastOran,East O               13.61   NWI  1
  13 Best, Nasir               00 Supersonics,Piscata    13.55      13.90   NWI  4
  14 Nichols, Shiloh           01 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      14.50      14.34   NWI  3
  15 Phang, Rico               01 Jersey City,Jersey                14.41   NWI  3
  16 McKoy, Steven             00 Burlington T,Burlin               14.45   NWI  2
  17 Turnbull, Avery           01 Unity Expres,Frankl               14.46   NWI  2
  18 Hargrove, Xavier          01 Unity Expres,Howell               14.61   NWI  1
  19 ware, jaylan              01 Bergen Count,teanec               14.72   NWI  1
  20 Thomas, Seven             01 Youth All St,Bear,                15.22   NWI  2
  21 Ingram, Donovan           00 Burlington T,Burlin               15.68   NWI  3
  22 Nyinah, Kwadwo            01 Elite Runner,Port R               16.19   NWI  1
  23 hammond, raheem           01 Bergen Count,teanec               16.36   NWI  2
  24 Ledet, Dadrian            00 Burlington T,Burlin               17.19   NWI  3
  25 Ruiz, Richard             01 Envy Track C,Bronx,               17.97   NWI  2
 
Event 69  Girls 15-18 100 Meter Dash 15-19 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Langley-Walker, Madison   99 Youth All St,Wyncot    12.90      13.15   NWI
   2 young, brianna            99 Gladiators,Newark,      8.00      15.36   NWI
 
Event 70  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-19 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Lindo, Akeem              99 TeamEastOran,East O               11.53   NWI  1
   1 Decius, Gausnary          97 Jersey Heat,Union,     11.00      11.53   NWI  2
   3 Eskridge, Sean            99 Chelsea Grey,New Yo               12.32   NWI  1
   4 Mims, Aleem               99 Plainfield T,Plainf               12.64   NWI  2
   5 Roach, Noah               99 Plainfield T,Plainf               12.69   NWI  1
   6 Wooten, Nasir             99 Comets Track,Vauxha    12.40      14.20   NWI  2
   7 Richardson, Brandon       98 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    12.50      14.52   NWI  2
   8 forbes, justin            99 Bergen Count,teanec               15.15   NWI  1
   9 Jones, Mason              98 Supersonics,Plainfi    17.00      18.72   NWI  2
 
Event 73  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-19 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Decius, Gausnary          97 Jersey Heat,Union,     14.90      15.26   NWI
   2 Todd, Cameron             99 Unity Expres,Prince               22.65   NWI
 
Event 75  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Cunningham, Deja          00 Supersonics,somerse    16.00      16.38   NWI  2
   2 Johnson, Tamara           01 Gladiators,Irvingto    15.00      17.71   NWI  3
   3 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics,Plainfi    16.00      19.08   NWI  3
   4 Clemonts, Kiara           00 Supersonics,North B               22.65   NWI  2
   5 Thompson, Calista         01 Supersonics,Piscata               22.75   NWI  2
 
Event 76  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Cruickshank, Aron         00 Metropolis T,Bronx,    14.80      15.69   NWI
   2 Guialdo, Zuma             00 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    16.40      16.83   NWI
   3 Falconer, Damani          01 Unity Expres,Somers               20.55   NWI
 
Event 77  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-19 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Langley-Walker, Madison   99 Youth All St,Wyncot    14.50      15.86   NWI
 
Event 79  Girls 800 Meter Run 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Wilson, Tayla             07 Comets Track,West O  3:40.00    3:25.85
   2 Lavale, Adrianna          07 Starlets,Staten Isl  3:10.00    3:40.28
 
Event 80  Boys 800 Meter Run 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Brown, Jamir              06 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  2:40.00    2:55.40
   2 Rimpel, Jacob             06 Elite Runner,Coloni  3:00.00    3:13.57
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Nyinah, Maameyaa          04 Elite Runner,Port R  2:35.00    2:45.32
   2 Berry, Jenai              05 Plainfield T,Fanwoo  2:48.00    2:50.96
   3 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia      05 Plainfield T,Plainf  3:00.00    2:56.21
   4 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T,North   2:49.00    2:58.53
   5 Spoor, Elsa               05 Morris Count,Parsip  2:40.00    3:11.31
   6 San Antonio, Emma         05 Unattached,Berkley   2:59.00    3:14.95
   7 Adkison, Asia             04 Elite Runner,Piscat  2:55.00    3:15.93
   8 Young-Bey, Allahjah       04 Elite Runner,Montcl  2:55.00    3:18.23
   9 barnes, camille           05 Bergen Count,teanec             3:23.18
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Smith, Ian                04 Plainfield T,North   2:46.00    2:42.38
   2 St Fort, Jalen            04 Comets Track,South   2:45.00    2:42.78
   3 Ojo, Elijah               04 Unity Expres,Rahway  2:40.00    2:44.18
   4 Young, Robert             05 Comets Track,Jersey  2:52.00    2:46.72
   5 Shepherd, Claude          04 MySprintClub,Hacken             2:52.77
   6 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres,Somers  2:40.00    2:54.57
   7 Chadwick, Cameron         04 Plainfield T,Plainf             2:56.21
   8 Dalghetty, Joshua         04 Comets Track,Englew  2:32.00    2:56.78
   9 adams, max                04 Bergen Count,teanec             3:07.42
  10 Edwards, Jalen            05 Elite Runner,Perth   3:10.00    3:07.49
  11 Mudireddy, Abhishek       04 Elite Runner,Iselin  3:05.00    3:09.95
  12 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo  05 Elite Runner,Edison  3:05.00    3:10.45
  13 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Grey,New Yo             3:14.20
  14 Mittal, Harsit            05 Elite Runner,Woodbr  3:15.00    3:14.40
  15 carter, joshua            04 Bergen Count,teanec             3:17.03
  16 Arana, Daniel             05 Unity Expres,Somers             3:21.95
 
Event 83  Girls 800 Meter Run 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner,Avenel  2:30.00    2:36.61
   2 Brown, Ja'Nay             02 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  2:30.00    2:37.58
   3 Cohen, Lily               02 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  2:30.00    2:39.64
   4 Patterson, Sydni          02 Supersonics,Piscata  2:35.00    2:41.24
   5 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T,Plainf  2:43.00    2:41.73
   6 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T,Plainf  2:49.00    2:49.87
   7 Ojo, Marcia               03 Unity Expres,Rahway  2:35.00    2:54.77
   8 Pope, Jasmine             03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  2:50.00    2:56.10
   9 Wilson, Tiara             03 Comets Track,West O  2:55.00    2:58.36
  10 Ysaac, Zamira             02 Elite Runner,Fords,  2:55.00    3:03.86
  11 Perez, Destiny            03 Elite Runner,Perth   2:50.00    3:04.04
 
Event 84  Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Plummer, Myles            03 Unity Expres,Frankl  2:30.00    2:34.09
   2 Daniel, Myles             02 Plainfield T,Plainf             2:36.69
   3 Suerodiaz, Gabriel        02 Unity Expres,Perth              2:42.43
   4 Shannon, Davister         02 Burlington T,Burlin  2:40.00    2:44.96
   5 Dalghetty, Caleb          02 Comets Track,Englew  2:30.00    2:49.09
   6 Patterson, Jalen          03 Supersonics,Piscata  2:42.11    2:49.12
   7 Salaam, Azhane            02 Unity Expres,Fordes             2:49.83
   8 Valdes, Christopher       03 Elite Runner,Woodbr  2:55.00    2:50.91
   9 Mensah, Pharrell          03 Elite Runner,Avenel  2:46.00    2:52.16
  10 Belcher, Nigel            03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  2:40.00    2:55.53
  11 Givelber, Jonathan        02 Plainfield T,Westfi  2:50.00    2:56.24
  12 Benson, Elliot            03 Unity Expres,Somers             3:03.83
  13 Arline, Jared             03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  2:50.00    3:05.12
  14 Ruiz-Webb, Derek          02 Elite Runner,Avenel  2:59.00    3:06.25
  15 Walker, Ottangue          03 Youth All St,Wyncot             3:17.52
  16 Rimpel, Jahrel            03 Elite Runner,Coloni  3:00.00    3:19.54
  17 August, Christen          03 Elite Runner,Woodbr  3:25.00    3:39.32
 
Event 85  Girls 800 Meter Run 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner,Montcl  2:25.00    2:27.74
   2 Davis, Kaylah             01 Elite Runner,Avenel  2:31.00    2:37.89
   3 Grant, Alaysia            01 Envy Track C,Bronx,  2:30.00    2:39.68
   4 Vilasoa, Cristal          00 Plainfield T,Mounta  2:36.00    2:41.07
   5 Cummings, Elizabeth       00 Comets Track,Montcl  2:47.00    2:43.46
   6 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Supersonics,Piscata  2:35.00    2:47.80
   7 Lopez, Nhaya              00 Elite Runner,Edison  2:45.00    2:53.03
   8 Lemke, Alison             00 Rogue Runner,Mendha  2:38.00    2:53.83
   9 McNeill, Jasmine          01 Elite Runner,Linden  2:50.00    2:58.94
  10 Rodgers, Kamea            00 Plainfield T,Plainf             3:36.79
 
Event 86  Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Crearer, John             00 Supersonics,Piscata  2:23.33    2:23.19
   2 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  2:25.00    2:29.34
   3 Young, Peter              01 Comets Track,Jersey  2:25.00    2:33.82
   4 Carrington, Steven        01 Stars,Staten Island             2:53.22
   5 Millien, Dameon           01 Stars,Staten Island             3:19.70
 
Event 87  Girls 800 Meter Run 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Cowan, Emilie             97 Unattached,Maplewoo  2:15.00    2:23.22
 
Event 88  Boys 800 Meter Run 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Willis, Kadeem            95 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  2:02.00    2:03.87
   2 Nyinah, Kwasi             99 Elite Runner,Port R  2:20.00    2:23.35
   3 Val, Marvin               99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  2:15.00    2:26.45
   4 Loring, Rameek            96 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  2:20.00    2:30.48
   5 Green, Marquise           99 Willis/Camde,Camden             2:40.72
   6 Gibson, Ryan              99 Burlington T,Burlin             2:44.99
   7 Dias, Jade                99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  2:30.00    3:03.43
 
Event 90  Boys 800 Meter Run 19-55 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Robertson, Anthony        88 Unattached,Brooklyn  2:00.00    2:13.48
 
Event 91  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 and under year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Harley, Nadiah            06 Camden Clock,Gallow    33.00      32.48   NWI  7
   2 Gould, Leah               06 Unity Expres,Somers    35.00      33.71   NWI  7
   3 Nichols, Amalie           06 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      35.50      33.96   NWI  7
   4 Colvin, Sierra            06 Elite Runner,Rahway    35.10      35.68   NWI  7
   5 Spoor, Danya              06 Morris Count,Denvil    36.00      35.70   NWI  6
   6 Rodriguez, Ameenah        07 Camden Clock,Woodly    35.00      36.28   NWI  7
   7 Wilson, Tayla             07 Comets Track,West O    36.69      36.49   NWI  6
   8 Rodriguez, Savann         06 Camden Clock,Woodly    34.93      36.94   NWI  7
   9 Lavale, Adrianna          07 Starlets,Staten Isl    39.00      38.88   NWI  5
  10 Young, Arrayah            07 Elite Runner,Avenel    45.30      39.82   NWI  4
  11 Nickerson, Arianna        06 Gladiators,Newark,     40.00      40.62   NWI  5
  12 Pierre, Angeline          07 Unity Expres,Somers               41.22   NWI  3
  13 Chadwick, Sydney          08 Plainfield T,Plainf               41.79   NWI  1
  14 Little, Marie             06 Jersey City,Jersey                42.34   NWI  3
  15 Jackson, Dakota           07 Youth All St,Wyncot               42.38   NWI  2
  16 Valdez, Kaylee            06 Elite Runner,Perth     42.80      42.47   NWI  5
  17 Adkison, Brianna          06 Elite Runner,Piscat    38.80      43.08   NWI  6
  17 Shine, Faith              06 Willis/Camde,Collin    37.00      43.08   NWI  6
  19 Jones, Jordyn             07 Burlington T,Burlin    43.15      43.84   NWI  5
  20 Carter, Saniyyah          07 TeamEastOran,East O               44.02   NWI  3
  21 Hall, Ajalon              06 Elite Runner,Rahway    49.60      44.47   NWI  4
  22 Ames, Ananda              07 Elite Runner,Port R    46.10      44.79   NWI  4
  23 Hill, Kamavi              07 Burlington T,Burlin    38.00      45.28   NWI  6
  24 kane, Nancy               06 Jersey City,Jersey                45.29   NWI  2
  25 Das, Ipsita               06 Elite Runner,Edison    41.30      45.70   NWI  5
  26 McKoy, Mariah             06 Burlington T,Burlin               46.11   NWI  1
  26 DeJesus, Ancel            07 Elite Runner,Rahway    45.30      46.11   NWI  4
  28 Hall, Mikayla             06 Unity Expres,East B               47.58   NWI  3
  29 Valdes, Gianna            06 Elite Runner,Woodbr    45.30      49.33   NWI  4
  30 anderson, angel           06 Bergen Count,teanec               50.30   NWI  1
  31 Thompson, Abriyah         08 Elite Runner,Rahway    46.90      52.26   NWI  4
  32 Lavale, Rosanna           08 Starlets,Staten Isl               52.81   NWI  2
  33 Diaz, Raquel              08 Unity Expres,Perth                59.61   NWI  3
  34 Wilson, Zoe               08 Unity Expres,Somers             1:08.21   NWI  2
 
Event 92  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 and under year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Davis, Zane               06 Willis/Camde,Cherry    35.00      33.61   NWI  7
   2 Harper, Gary              06 Camden Clock,Woodly    34.00      34.55   NWI  7
   3 Porter, Rayan             06 MySprintClub,Hacken    33.45      34.56   NWI  7
   4 Rimpel, Jacob             06 Elite Runner,Coloni    35.60      35.39   NWI  7
   5 Bishop, Jaylen            07 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    37.00      37.38   NWI  7
   6 Cooper, Noah              07 Morris Count,Hopatc    34.00      37.65   NWI  7
   7 Anderson, Quadir          06 Plainfield T,Plainf               37.92   NWI  2
   8 Todd, Evan                06 Unity Expres,Prince               38.00   NWI  3
   9 Norris, Trevon            06 Supersonics,Edison,               38.06   NWI  2
  10 Tabone, Daniel            07 Elite Runner,Avenel    48.60      39.98   NWI  5
  11 Ingram, Johnathan         06 Youth All St,Wyncot               40.13   NWI  3
  12 Dawud, Jahir              06 Supersonics,Sayrevi    38.33      40.63   NWI  6
  13 Cunningham, Cameron       07 Comets Track,south     43.07      40.73   NWI  5
  14 Felder, Jr., William      07 Burlington T,Burlin               41.51   NWI  1
  15 Walls, Isaiah             06 TeamEastOran,East O               41.62   NWI  3
  16 Howard, Thomas            07 Gladiators,Newark,                41.69   NWI  2
  17 Green, Jaden              07 Willis/Camde,Camden    39.00      42.16   NWI  6
  18 Allen, Joshua             07 Elite Runner,Edison    38.40      42.32   NWI  6
  19 ware, josiah              06 Bergen Count,teanec               42.55   NWI  4
  20 Iyer, Shuban              06 Elite Runner,Edison    47.00      42.57   NWI  5
  21 Jarayal, Adhip            06 Elite Runner,Iselin               43.07   NWI  2
  22 Lewis, Cameron            06 Elite Runner,Woodbr    44.00      45.13   NWI  5
  23 Drummond, Riley           07 Jersey City,Jersey                46.22   NWI  3
  24 Matthews, Emil            07 Comets Track,Vauxha    43.07      46.72   NWI  5
  25 Paes, Aydan               07 Elite Runner,Coloni    48.00      46.85   NWI  5
  26 Rodgers-Speaks, Jamir     07 Jersey City,Jersey                48.80   NWI  1
  27 Ysaac, Mackias            08 Elite Runner,Fords,               49.24   NWI  4
  28 Morris, Sirron            07 Supersonics                       50.11   NWI  4
  29 Mobley, Donell            07 Jersey City,Jersey                50.29   NWI  3
  30 Ambati, Srish             06 Elite Runner,Iselin    38.40      51.34   NWI  6
  31 Satish, Vishruth          07 Elite Runner,Iselin    49.30      52.05   NWI  4
  32 Mobley, Derrick           09 Jersey City,Jersey                53.39   NWI  3
  33 Chennguaijda, Srihaas     07 Supersonics,North B               54.66   NWI  4
  34 McRae, Taveon             07 Supersonics,Trenton    42.33      55.08   NWI  6
 
Event 93  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Reeves, Kaleaha           04 Youth All St,New Ca    30.80      30.15   NWI  6
   2 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T,North     31.12      30.48   NWI  6
   3 Charles, Aniyah           04 Plainfield T,Piscat    32.16      30.83   NWI  5
   4 Brown, Alexandria         05 Unity Expres,Frankl    32.00      32.48   NWI  6
   5 Essilfie, Naomi           04 Willis/Camde,Sickle    32.00      32.52   NWI  5
   6 Johnson, Cheyanne         04 Youth All St,Wilmin               32.69   NWI  1
   7 Mcdonald, ania            05 Bergen Count,teanec               32.79   NWI  3
   8 Berry, Jenai              05 Plainfield T,Fanwoo    32.00      32.86   NWI  6
   9 Baker, Kamiah             04 Unity Expres,Frankl    32.00      33.43   NWI  6
  10 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner,Rahway    33.80      33.52   NWI  5
  11 Adkison, Asia             04 Elite Runner,Piscat    34.10      33.56   NWI  4
  12 Harley, Naomi             05 Camden Clock,Gallow    33.00      34.04   NWI  5
  13 Ortiz, Soraya             04 Bergen Count                      34.50   NWI  2
  14 Reeves, Karlise           04 Youth All St,New Ca    34.00      34.71   NWI  5
  15 Simon, Bayliss            04 Morris Count,Morris    32.00      35.06   NWI  6
  16 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia      05 Plainfield T,Plainf               35.07   NWI  1
  17 Joyner, Trinity           05 Elite Runner,Rahway    34.40      35.85   NWI  4
  18 Milton, Tianna            04 Willis/Camde,Cherry    34.00      36.14   NWI  5
  19 barnes, camille           05 Bergen Count,teanec               36.66   NWI  3
  20 Knight, Kyra              05 Burlington T,Burlin    35.00      37.84   NWI  4
  21 Manderville, Tianna       05 Willis/Camde,Cherry    35.50      37.89   NWI  4
  22 Abramson, Malaika         05 Plainfield T,Plainf               37.92   NWI  2
  23 Thybulle, Maya            05 Jersey City,Jersey                38.76   NWI  3
  24 Manderville, Timia        05 Willis/Camde,Cherry    36.50      38.96   NWI  4
  25 forbes, ciara             05 Bergen Count,teanec               39.84   NWI  2
  26 Occhipinti, Olivia        05 Unity Expres,Somers               39.98   NWI  2
  27 Frazier, Destinee         05 Unity Expres,Middle               40.27   NWI  3
  28 Pender, Ta'janae          04 Elite Runner,Piscat    38.60      42.39   NWI  3
  29 Pierre, Alexandria        05 Unity Expres,Somers               42.45   NWI  2
  30 Mendez, Olivia            05 Unity Expres,Somers               42.73   NWI  1
  31 Shelton, Zanylah          05 Gladiators,Newark,                42.76   NWI  1
  32 Jeter, Khaylen            05 Unity Expres,Somers               46.16   NWI  1
  33 Walls, Tiffany            05 TeamEastOran,East O               52.06   NWI  1
 
Event 94  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Shepherd, Claude          04 MySprintClub,Hacken    32.00      30.43   NWI  8
   2 Haynes, Jaidin            04 Elite Runner,Parlin    29.10      30.46   NWI  9
   3 Rodriguez, Angelo         04 Camden Clock,Woodly    30.80      30.82   NWI  9
   4 Cuttino, Meikhi           05 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      31.50      31.57   NWI  9
   5 Ojo, Elijah               04 Unity Expres,Rahway    32.00      31.98   NWI  8
   6 Phillip, Jayden           04 Supersonics,East Br    34.00      32.13   NWI  7
   7 Tousett, Richard          04 Willis/Camde,Haddon    38.00      33.78   NWI  6
   8 Benson, Evan              05 Unity Expres,Somers    33.00      33.98   NWI  8
   9 Anderson, Tyshawn         04 Plainfield T,Plainf               34.13   NWI  1
  10 Edwards, Jalen            05 Elite Runner,Perth     36.20      34.35   NWI  6
  11 Dawud, Zahmir             04 Supersonics,Sayrevi    36.11      34.57   NWI  6
  12 Lallo, Nikko              05 Jersey City,Jersey                34.68   NWI  3
  13 Mudireddy, Abhishek       04 Elite Runner,Iselin    36.20      34.80   NWI  6
  14 Turnbull, Aaron           05 Unity Expres,Frankl               35.12   NWI  2
  15 Ingram, Joshua            05 Elite Runner,Fords,    33.60      35.20   NWI  8
  16 Kolaras, Drayton          05 Unity Expres,Hillsb               35.58   NWI  4
  17 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo  05 Elite Runner,Edison    34.10      35.81   NWI  7
  18 Leveille, Julien          05 Unity Expres,Somers               36.23   NWI  3
  19 Mims, Jared               05 Plainfield T,Plainf               36.47   NWI  3
  20 Thompson, Fabian          04 Supersonics,Piscata    37.65      37.01   NWI  6
  21 Lavale, Hector            04 Stars,Staten Island               37.10   NWI  4
  22 Marrero, Gary             04 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      34.00      37.18   NWI  8
  23 Prince-Gates, Tymeir      04 Supersonics,New Bru    35.55      37.31   NWI  7
  24 Sheilds, Anthony          05 Supersonics,Piscata    35.00      37.53   NWI  7
  25 Wilson, Brandan           05 Envy Track C,Bronx,               39.25   NWI  4
  26 Nagbe, Stephon            05 Burlington T,Burlin               40.47   NWI  1
  27 Brown Jr, Anthony         05 Supersonics,New Bru    36.00      40.56   NWI  7
  28 Bishop, Kelvin            05 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    36.00      41.21   NWI  6
  29 Ruiz, Vichtor             04 Envy Track C,Bronx,               41.67   NWI  4
  30 Norris, Semaj             04 Supersonics,Edison,               42.16   NWI  2
  31 Little, Jason             04 Jersey City,Jersey                42.17   NWI  3
  32 Diaz, Jordan-Noel         05 Supersonics,Perth A               42.22   NWI  4
  33 Iyer, Akshay              05 Elite Runner,Edison    47.00      44.99   NWI  5
  34 Satish, Shamith           05 Elite Runner,Iselin    41.40      46.00   NWI  5
  35 Wyatt, Malachi            05 Supersonics,New Bru    38.99      48.73   NWI  5
  36 Williams, Christian       04 Supersonics,North B               49.55   NWI  2
  37 Mittal, Aviral            04 Elite Runner,Woodbr    44.00      49.71   NWI  5
  38 Maldonado, Matthew        04 Willis/Camde,Cherry               56.13   NWI  2
 
Event 95  Girls 200 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner,Avenel    27.30      27.49   NWI  8
   2 Patterson, Sydni          02 Supersonics,Piscata    29.33      28.43   NWI  7
   3 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey,Brookl    29.00      28.53   NWI  7
   4 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics,Piscata    29.00      28.59   NWI  7
   5 Hooker, Tierra            03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    28.00      28.69   NWI  8
   6 darby, kayce              03 Bergen Count,teanec    28.00      29.32   NWI  8
   7 Johnson, Tara             02 Gladiators,Irvingto    27.00      29.37   NWI  8
   8 Davis, Zeyonna            03 Willis/Camde,Cherry    29.50      29.41   NWI  7
   9 Pope, Jade                03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    29.50      29.60   NWI  6
  10 Van Ness, Emily           02 Unity Expres,Somers               29.68   NWI  2
  11 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T,Plainf    28.80      29.78   NWI  8
  12 Griffin, Modesty          02 Jersey City,Jersey     29.04      29.98   NWI  7
  13 tiwari, trinity           03 Bergen Count,teanec    31.00      30.00   NWI  6
  14 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    29.00      30.17   NWI  7
  15 Pope, Jasmine             03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    32.00      30.34   NWI  5
  16 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T,Plainf    28.80      30.40   NWI  8
  17 Wilson, Tiara             03 Comets Track,West O    32.15      31.23   NWI  5
  18 Niamke, Jacqueline        02 TeamEastOran,East O               31.41   NWI  2
  19 sanders, Amor             03 Gladiators,Orange,     30.00      31.57   NWI  6
  20 Van Ness, Destiny         03 Unity Expres,Somers               31.65   NWI  3
  21 Harper, Taniya            02 Camden Clock,Woodly    31.80      31.92   NWI  5
  22 Wallace, Kyrah            02 Burlington T,Burlin               32.26   NWI  3
  23 Kolaras, Bailey           03 Unity Expres,Hillsb               32.38   NWI  3
  24 Sanchez, Ciara            03 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      31.00      32.56   NWI  6
  25 Rich, Alexis              03 Supersonics,North B    33.00      32.66   NWI  4
  26 Seitz, Nia                02 Burlington T,Burlin               32.78   NWI  2
  27 Green, Amia               03 Willis/Camde,Camden    33.00      32.99   NWI  4
  28 Charles, Saneiya          02 Unity Expres,Frankl    32.00      33.37   NWI  5
  29 Henry, Amour              02 Unity Expres,Somers               33.38   NWI  3
  30 Masud, Alia               03 Morris Count,Morris    32.00      33.43   NWI  5
  31 Eure, Jeniyah             03 Willis/Camde,Cherry    31.50      34.37   NWI  5
  31 McCall, Maya              02 TeamEastOran,East O               34.37   NWI  1
  33 Wilcox, Fallon            03 Supersonics,Somerse    34.00      35.17   NWI  4
  34 Creamer, Geordan          02 Burlington T,Burlin    36.00      35.98   NWI  4
  35 Bartlett, Madison         03 Elite Runner,Woodbr    37.40      41.25   NWI  3
  36 Frasier, Kayla            03 Supersonics,North B               44.66   NWI  1
 
Event 96  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Taffe, Adrian             02 MySprintClub,Hacken    27.54      27.26   NWI  9
   2 Blount, Demonte           02 Unity Expres,North     27.50      27.91   NWI  9
   3 Wright, Donovan           02 Burlington T,Burlin    29.00      27.95   NWI  8
   4 Hunte, Roland             03 TeamEastOran,East O               28.70   NWI  3
   5 Robertson, Semi           02 Burlington T,Burlin               28.71   NWI  4
   6 Campbell, Jordan          03 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ                 29.11   NWI  1
   7 Nagbe, Stephen            02 Burlington T,Burlin    29.00      29.23   NWI  8
   8 Suerodiaz, Gabriel        02 Unity Expres,Perth                29.43   NWI  3
   9 Brisbane, Isaac           03 Burlington T,Burlin    33.00      29.50   NWI  7
  10 Plummer, Myles            03 Unity Expres,Frankl    31.00      29.64   NWI  7
  11 Gould, Jaeden             03 Unity Expres,Somers    29.00      29.66   NWI  8
  12 Cooper, Connor            03 Morris Count,Hopatc    29.00      30.21   NWI  9
  13 Jones, Morgan             03 Supersonics,Plainfi    34.00      30.48   NWI  6
  14 Patterson, Jalen          03 Supersonics,Piscata    32.00      30.50   NWI  7
  15 Hunt, Gabriel             02 Unity Expres,Howell               30.57   NWI  4
  16 meikle, phillip           02 Bergen Count,englew    28.00      30.61   NWI  9
  17 Morone, Joseph            03 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    30.00      30.93   NWI  7
  18 Smith, Craig              03 Jersey City,Jersey                31.40   NWI  5
  19 Blango, Giani             03 Burlington T,Burlin               32.05   NWI  5
  20 dorman, jared             03 Bergen Count,teanec               32.08   NWI  2
  21 Shine, Christian          03 Willis/Camde,Collin    30.00      32.09   NWI  8
  22 Baker, Aaron              03 Jersey City,Jersey                32.45   NWI  1
  23 Bridges, Isaiah           03 Unity Expres,Plainf               32.47   NWI  3
  24 Jones, Mikai              03 Supersonics,North B    34.00      32.92   NWI  6
  25 Oyuela, Dakota            02 Burlington T,Burlin               33.19   NWI  5
  26 Benson, Elliot            03 Unity Expres,Somers               33.55   NWI  3
  27 Mobley, Zymir             02 Jersey City,Jersey                33.57   NWI  2
  28 dorman, jordan            03 Bergen Count,teanec               33.76   NWI  1
  29 Vessel, Jeremiah          03 Unity Expres,Frankl               33.79   NWI  4
  30 Smith, Shawn              03 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      33.00      33.95   NWI  7
  31 O'Connor, Yakiem          02 Plainfield T,Plainf               34.19   NWI  3
  32 Boyd, Jai Quil            03 Supersonics,North B               34.80   NWI  5
  32 Frazier, Elijah           03 Unity Expres,Plainf               34.80   NWI  2
  34 Johnson, Ezequiel         02 Supersonics,Piscata               35.09   NWI  2
  35 Brown, Robert             03 Supersonics,New Bru    34.22      35.11   NWI  6
  36 Frazier, Elisha           03 Unity Expres,Plainf               35.20   NWI  5
  37 Beck, Kareem              03 Burlington T,Burlin    36.00      35.39   NWI  6
  38 Mitchell, Alonza          02 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      32.00      35.75   NWI  7
  39 Millien, Delorian         03 Stars,Staten Island               36.01   NWI  4
  40 Sargent, Kyon             03 Plainfield T,Plainf               36.82   NWI  3
  41 hicks, terrence           03 Bergen Count,teanec               39.75   NWI  2
  42 August, Christen          03 Elite Runner,Woodbr    42.10      44.80   NWI  5
  43 Hess, Harry               03 Rogue Runner,Mendha               45.97   NWI  2
 
Event 97  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner,Montcl    26.80      26.62   NWI  5
   2 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Plainfield T,Plainf    27.00      27.03   NWI  5
   3 Jones, Kyla               00 Youth All St,Bear,     28.00      27.59   NWI  5
   4 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       01 Willis/Camde,Camden    29.00      28.41   NWI  4
   5 Evans, Khamil             01 Supersonics,Piscata    28.20      28.51   NWI  5
   6 spence, gabrielle         00 Bergen Count,teanec    29.00      28.84   NWI  4
   7 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Supersonics,Piscata    29.00      29.16   NWI  4
   8 Cummings, Elizabeth       00 Comets Track,Montcl    28.40      29.23   NWI  4
   9 Davis, Jocelyn            01 Willis/Camde,Wenona    26.70      29.34   NWI  5
  10 Suriano, Gianna           01 MySprintClub,Ruther    29.00      29.99   NWI  4
  11 McNeill, Jasmine          01 Elite Runner,Linden    30.00      30.84   NWI  3
  12 Hashimoto, Ai             00 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    31.00      31.09   NWI  3
  12 Fernandez, Alyssa         00 Plainfield T,Plainf               31.09   NWI  2
  14 Gantt, Cheryl             01 Jersey City,Jersey                31.17   NWI  1
  15 cox, kennedy              01 Bergen Count,teanec    28.00      32.32   NWI  5
  16 Hunt, Isabella            01 Unity Expres,Howell               32.70   NWI  1
  17 McNeill, Janelle          01 Elite Runner,Linden    29.90      32.78   NWI  3
  18 lloyd, jasmine            01 Bergen Count,teanec               32.95   NWI  2
  19 Orders, Janai             01 Supersonics,Dayton,    32.00      32.99   NWI  3
  20 Ngo, Jenifer              01 Jersey City,Jersey                34.44   NWI  2
  21 brown, jade               00 Bergen Count,teanec               36.62   NWI  2
  22 Diaz, Jeydalisse          00 Supersonics,Perth A    36.00      37.32   NWI  2
  23 carter, taylor            00 Bergen Count,teanec               38.52   NWI  1
 
Event 98  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Sanchez, Isaiah           00 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      24.60      24.59   NWI  6
   2 Field, Elijah             00 Unity Expres,Somers    25.70      25.65   NWI  5
   3 sosa, miguel              00 Bergen Count,teanec    26.00      25.82   NWI  5
   4 Hall, Odannie             00 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      24.20      25.94   NWI  6
   5 Lee, Dante'               00 Unity Expres,North     26.00      26.18   NWI  5
   6 molina, alex              00 Bergen Count,new mi    26.00      26.45   NWI  5
   7 Jamison, Donte            01 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    25.50      26.57   NWI  5
   8 Ward, Menyelek            00 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      27.00      26.69   NWI  4
   9 Hillman, Marcus           00 Willis/Camde,Camden    25.00      26.88   NWI  6
  10 Guialdo, Zuma             00 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    27.40      27.70   NWI  4
  11 Dixon, Justin             00 Unity Expres,New Br               28.19   NWI  3
  12 Kiett, Dante              01 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    26.00      28.41   NWI  5
  13 Smith, Kyle               01 Unity Expres,Hillsb               28.88   NWI  2
  14 Mobley, Xavier            00 Jersey City,Jersey     29.06      29.12   NWI  4
  15 berger, jalen             01 Gladiators,Newark,     24.00      29.37   NWI  6
  16 Best, Nasir               00 Supersonics,Piscata    28.95      30.00   NWI  4
  17 McKoy, Steven             00 Burlington T,Burlin               30.42   NWI  2
  18 Patterson, Brandon        00 Plainfield T,Plainf    34.00      30.53   NWI  3
  19 Nichols, Shiloh           01 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      32.00      30.57   NWI  3
  20 Falconer, Damani          01 Unity Expres,Somers               30.67   NWI  2
  21 Phang, Rico               01 Jersey City,Jersey                30.89   NWI  1
  22 ware, jaylan              01 Bergen Count,teanec               31.28   NWI  1
  23 Turnbull, Avery           01 Unity Expres,Frankl               31.84   NWI  1
  24 Hargrove, Xavier          01 Unity Expres,Howell               32.48   NWI  1
  25 Tinsley, Darren           00 Comets Track,Chatha    30.00      34.38   NWI  3
  26 Thomas, Seven             01 Youth All St,Bear,                35.15   NWI  1
  27 Ledet, Dadrian            00 Burlington T,Burlin               36.73   NWI  2
  28 Ruiz, Richard             01 Envy Track C,Bronx,               41.04   NWI  1
  29 Gibson, Sean              01 Burlington T,Burlin               41.46   NWI  3
 
Event 99  Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-19 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Jenkins, Njeri            98 Burlington T,Hamilt    32.00      30.94   NWI
 
Event 100  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-19 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Decius, Gausnary          97 Jersey Heat,Union,     22.00      24.87   NWI  2
   2 Eskridge, Sean            99 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    24.30      25.76   NWI  2
   3 Mims, Aleem               99 Plainfield T,Plainf               26.15   NWI  1
   4 Roach, Noah               99 Plainfield T,Plainf               26.80   NWI  1
   5 Nyinah, Kwasi             99 Elite Runner,Port R    27.30      26.91   NWI  2
   6 Wooten, Nasir             99 Comets Track,Vauxha    26.00      29.18   NWI  2
   7 Richardson, Brandon       98 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    25.50      30.27   NWI  2
   8 forbes, justin            99 Bergen Count,teanec               32.99   NWI  1
 
Event 101  Girls 200 Meter Dash 19-55 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Marcus, Jalilissa         95 atoms tc,Brooklyn,     25.59      26.19   NWI
 
Event 103  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    13.90      14.00   NWI
   2 McKenzie, Lisha           03 Envy Track C,Bronx,    14.70      14.78   NWI
   3 Ysaac, Zamira             02 Elite Runner,Fords,    14.30      16.16   NWI
 
Event 105  Girls Long Jump 8 and under year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Jones, Jordyn             07 Burlington T,Burlin             6-01.00   NWI
   2 Hill, Kamavi              07 Burlington T,Burlin             5-11.00   NWI
   3 Turner, Ebony             08 Plainfield T,Plainf             5-10.00   NWI
   4 Shine, Faith              06 Willis/Camde,Collin             5-05.00   NWI
   5 McKoy, Mariah             06 Burlington T,Burlin             3-11.00   NWI
  -- Anderson, Saniyah         07 Youth All St,Wilmin 10-03.25       FOUL
 
Event 106  Boys Long Jump 8 and under year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Brown, Jamir              06 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 11-05.75   10-07.00   NWI
   2 Cooper, Noah              07 Morris Count,Hopatc 11-00.00    9-04.00   NWI
   3 Davis, Zane               06 Willis/Camde,Cherry             9-02.50   NWI
   4 Wilson, Elijah            07 Willis/Camde,Woodly             8-07.00   NWI
   5 Felder, Jr., William      07 Burlington T,Burlin             7-00.00   NWI
   6 Harper, Gary              06 Camden Clock,Woodly     3.25    6-04.00   NWI
 
Event 107  Girls Long Jump 9-10 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Simon, Bayliss            04 Morris Count,Morris 12-00.00   12-02.50   NWI
   2 Reeves, Kaleaha           04 Youth All St,New Ca 12-06.00   12-00.00   NWI
   3 Reeves, Karlise           04 Youth All St,New Ca 12-00.00   10-07.00   NWI
   4 Milton, Tianna            04 Willis/Camde,Cherry             8-07.00   NWI
   5 Knight, Kyra              05 Burlington T,Burlin             7-10.00   NWI
   6 McCormick, Kayla          04 Burlington T,Burlin             7-00.00   NWI
 
Event 108  Boys Long Jump 9-10 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Grey,New Yo 13-00.00   11-07.00   NWI
   2 Smith, Ian                04 Plainfield T,North             11-00.00   NWI
   3 Jackson, Dedrick          05 Youth All St,Wyncot 11-00.00    9-08.00   NWI
   4 Ruiz, Vichtor             04 Envy Track C,Bronx,             9-01.00   NWI
   5 Burke, Amari              05 Burlington T,Burlin             9-00.00   NWI
   6 Wilson, Brandan           05 Envy Track C,Bronx,             8-10.00   NWI
   7 Nagbe, Stephon            05 Burlington T,Burlin             6-11.00   NWI
   8 Lavale, Hector            04 Stars,Staten Island             4-05.00   NWI
 
Event 109  Girls Long Jump 11-12 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Brown, Ja'Nay             02 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 13-10.00   13-10.00   NWI
   2 McKenzie, Lisha           03 Envy Track C,Bronx,            12-04.50   NWI
   3 Van Ness, Emily           02 Unity Expres,Somers            11-06.00   NWI
   4 Creamer, Geordan          02 Burlington T,Burlin             9-07.00   NWI
   5 Masud, Alia               03 Morris Count,Morris             9-06.00   NWI
   6 Wallace, Kyrah            02 Burlington T,Burlin             8-04.50   NWI
 
Event 110  Boys Long Jump 11-12 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Agyemang, Nana            02 Morris Count,Parsip 16-10.00   15-04.00   NWI
   2 Wright, Donovan           02 Burlington T,Burlin            13-06.00   NWI
   3 Hunt, Gabriel             02 Unity Expres,Howell            13-01.00   NWI
   4 Brisbane, Isaac           03 Burlington T,Burlin            13-00.00   NWI
   5 Workman, Rawle            03 Morris Count,Parsip 15-10.00   12-10.00   NWI
   6 Cooper, Connor            03 Morris Count,Hopatc 14-00.00   12-03.25   NWI
   7 Robertson, Semi           02 Burlington T,Burlin            12-01.00   NWI
   8 Shannon, Davister         02 Burlington T,Burlin            11-10.00   NWI
   9 Mobley, Zymir             02 Jersey City,Jersey             11-04.00   NWI
  10 Beck, Kareem              03 Burlington T,Burlin             9-10.00   NWI
  11 Oyuela, Dakota            02 Burlington T,Burlin             9-06.50   NWI
  12 Shine, Christian          03 Willis/Camde,Collin             9-06.00   NWI
  13 Sherman, Aydan            03 Burlington T,Burlin             9-01.00   NWI
  14 Blango, Giani             03 Burlington T,Burlin             8-02.00   NWI
 
Event 111  Girls Long Jump 13-14 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 cox, kennedy              01 Bergen Count,teanec            15-03.00   NWI
   2 Grant, Alaysia            01 Envy Track C,Bronx, 15-00.00   14-10.00   NWI
   3 Davis, Jocelyn            01 Willis/Camde,Wenona            12-04.50   NWI
   4 Hunt, Isabella            01 Unity Expres,Howell            11-01.50   NWI
 
Event 112  Boys Long Jump 13-14 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count,Denvil 18-07.00   17-10.00   NWI
   2 Hillman, Marcus           00 Willis/Camde,Camden            16-04.50   NWI
   3 Jamison, Donte            01 Willis/Camde,Pennsa            13-10.00   NWI
   4 McCray, Jordan            01 Envy Track C,Bronx, 14-05.00   12-07.00   NWI
   5 McKoy, Steven             00 Burlington T,Burlin            11-07.00   NWI
   6 Falconer, Damani          01 Unity Expres,Somers            11-02.00   NWI
   7 Ingram, Donovan           00 Burlington T,Burlin             9-09.00   NWI
   8 Ruiz, Richard             01 Envy Track C,Bronx,             9-07.00   NWI
   9 Gibson, Sean              01 Burlington T,Burlin             8-05.00   NWI
 
Event 113  Girls Long Jump 15-19 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Langley-Walker, Madison   99 Youth All St,Wyncot 17-07.50   18-01.00   NWI
 
Event 114  Boys Long Jump 15-19 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Loring, Rameek            96 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 19-10.00   18-08.50   NWI
   2 Willis, Kadeem            95 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 17-08.00   16-04.50   NWI
   3 Sergeant, Marcus          97 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 17-02.00  J16-04.50   NWI
   4 Moses, Chuckie            99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 15-05.50   15-00.00   NWI
   5 Roach, Noah               99 Plainfield T,Plainf 28-00.00   14-05.00   NWI
   6 Dias, Jade                99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 14-05.00   12-04.00   NWI
   7 Gibson, Ryan              99 Burlington T,Burlin             9-06.00   NWI
 
Event 120  Boys Triple Jump 15-19 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Loring, Rameek            96 Jersey Heat,Irvingt            42-00.00   NWI
 
Event 123  Girls Shot Put 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Valdes, Gianna            06 Elite Runner,Woodbr 13-00.00   11-01.00
   2 Hall, Ajalon              06 Elite Runner,Rahway 11-00.00    6-09.00
 
Event 124  Boys Shot Put 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Green, Jaden              07 Willis/Camde,Camden            16-02.00
   2 Bishop, Jaylen            07 Willis/Camde,Pennsa            14-00.50
   3 Iyer, Shuban              06 Elite Runner,Edison 10-00.00    8-01.00
 
Event 125  Girls Shot Put 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Brown, Nia                04 Unity Expres,Frankl            17-01.00
   2 Pender, Ta'janae          04 Elite Runner,Piscat 16-00.00   16-10.50
   3 Harley, Naomi             05 Camden Clock,Gallow     5.50   16-09.00
   4 Pierre, Gabriel           05 Unity Expres,Somers            11-09.00
 
Event 126  Boys Shot Put 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres,Somers 25-00.00   22-01.50
   2 Bishop, Kelvin            05 Willis/Camde,Pennsa            18-02.00
   3 Tousett, Richard          04 Willis/Camde,Haddon            16-10.00
   4 Baker, Mekhi              04 Unity Expres,Frankl            15-08.00
   5 Mittal, Aviral            04 Elite Runner,Woodbr 15-00.00   13-08.00
   6 Collins, Cuinton          04 Burlington T,Burlin            13-07.00
   7 Eddleman, Dreveon         04 Unity Expres,Somers            12-06.00
   8 Wyatt, Malachi            05 Supersonics,New Bru            10-05.00
 
Event 127  Girls Shot Put 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Green, Amia               03 Willis/Camde,Camden            28-06.50
   2 Lowe-berrien, Mariah      02 Envy Track C,Bronx, 22-00.00   21-01.00
   3 Harper, Taniya            02 Camden Clock,Woodly     6.00   20-06.00
   4 Niamke, Jacqueline        02 TeamEastOran,East O            20-02.00
   5 Austin, Janae             03 Elite Runner,Rahway 14-00.00   14-04.50
 
Event 128  Boys Shot Put 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Morone, Joseph            03 Chelsea Grey,New Yo 30-00.00   33-01.00
   2 Carrington, Jonathan      02 Stars,Staten Island            23-05.00
   3 Cangialosi, Brandon       02 Plainfield T,Plainf            22-01.50
   4 hicks, terrence           03 Bergen Count,teanec            19-11.00
   5 Boyd, Jai Quil            03 Supersonics,North B            19-09.00
   6 Rimpel, Jahrel            03 Elite Runner,Coloni 18-00.00   17-04.00
   7 Tyson, Taric              02 Burlington T,Burlin            16-02.00
   8 Mark, Brandon             02 Rogue Runner,Mendha            13-07.00
 
Event 129  Girls Shot Put 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Hooker, Tiyanna           01 Willis/Camde,Pennsa            32-09.00
   2 McCown, Jalynn            01 New Haven Ag,Guilfo 28-00.00   30-04.00
   3 Bridges, Teairah          00 Unity Expres,Plainf            30-00.00
   4 Anderson, Shaylah         01 Unity Expres,Somers            29-06.00
   5 Sherman, Amiyah           00 Unity Expres,Middle            29-04.00
   6 McNeill, Jada             01 Elite Runner,Linden 18-00.00   25-03.00
   7 carter, taylor            00 Bergen Count,teanec            22-06.75
   8 Travis, Tayona            01 Youth All St,New Ca 20-00.00   20-03.00
   9 Fernandez, Alyssa         00 Plainfield T,Plainf            19-02.00
 
Event 130  Boys Shot Put 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Patterson, Brandon        00 Plainfield T,Plainf 44-11.00   49-03.00
   2 Morgan, Gavin             01 Unity Expres,Somers            34-00.00
   3 Wagner, Jason             00 J-Dawg Field,Colleg 29-08.00   28-01.50
   4 Nyinah, Kwadwo            01 Elite Runner,Port R 20-00.00   28-00.50
   5 Dixon, Justin             00 Unity Expres,New Br            25-09.00
   6 berger, jalen             01 Gladiators,Newark,             25-05.50
   7 hammond, raheem           01 Bergen Count,teanec            22-07.00
   8 Ledet, Dadrian            00 Burlington T,Burlin            18-07.00
   9 Poole, Jaden              01 Burlington T,Burlin            16-04.00
 
Event 131  Girls Shot Put 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Jenkins, Njeri            98 Burlington T,Hamilt            15-05.00
 
Event 132  Boys Shot Put 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Messner, Nicolas          99 Unity Expres,Somers            34-09.00
   2 Sergeant, Marcus          97 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 32-03.00   31-09.00
   3 Valdes, Andrew            98 Elite Runner,Woodbr 22-00.00   27-00.00
   4 Val, Marvin               99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 22-09.50   22-04.00
   5 Moses, Chuckie            99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 21-05.00   19-10.00
   6 Jones, Mason              98 Supersonics,Plainfi            19-08.00
 
Event 135  Girls Discus Throw 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Lowe-berrien, Mariah      02 Envy Track C,Bronx,               43-10
   2 Austin, Janae             03 Elite Runner,Rahway               20-04
 
Event 137  Girls Discus Throw 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Bridges, Teairah          00 Unity Expres,Plainf               62-03
   2 Massa, Nicole             01 Unattached,Mountain    50-00      61-05
   3 McCown, Jalynn            01 New Haven Ag,Guilfo               57-06
   4 Hooker, Tiyanna           01 Willis/Camde,Pennsa               54-00
   5 Anderson, Shaylah         01 Unity Expres,Somers               52-06
   6 Sherman, Amiyah           00 Unity Expres,Middle               52-02
   7 McNeill, Jada             01 Elite Runner,Linden    50-00   50-04.50
 
Event 138  Boys Discus Throw 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Patterson, Brandon        00 Plainfield T,Plainf   105-00   99-09.50
   2 Morgan, Gavin             01 Unity Expres,Somers            94-07.50
   3 Wagner, Jason             00 J-Dawg Field,Colleg    90-10   91-06.50
   4 Hudson, Jajuan            00 Willis/Camde,Camden               65-09
   5 Nyinah, Kwadwo            01 Elite Runner,Port R    50-00      51-06
 
Event 140  Boys Discus Throw 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Messner, Nicolas          99 Unity Expres,Somers               78-11
   2 Valdes, Andrew            98 Elite Runner,Woodbr    75-00      76-09
   3 Green, Marquise           99 Willis/Camde,Camden               53-09
 
Event 143  Girls Javelin Throw 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Massa, Nicole             01 Unattached,Mountain    60-00      64-04
 
Event 144  Boys Javelin Throw 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Wagner, Jason             00 J-Dawg Field,Colleg    95-10      97-00
   2 Workman, Desmond          00 Morris Count,Parsip               59-08
   3 Hudson, Jajuan            00 Willis/Camde,Camden               55-06
   4 Nyinah, Kwadwo            01 Elite Runner,Port R    30-00      50-05
   5 McCray, Jordan            01 Envy Track C,Bronx,               50-04
 
Event 146  Boys Javelin Throw 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Valdes, Andrew            98 Elite Runner,Woodbr    75-00      77-03
   2 Green, Marquise           99 Willis/Camde,Camden               77-00
 
Event 149  Girls High Jump 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Essilfie, Naomi           04 Willis/Camde,Sickle             3-02.00
 
Event 151  Girls High Jump 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Johnson, Tara             02 Gladiators,Irvingto  4-00.00    4-04.00
   2 Hooker, Tierra            03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa             3-10.00
   3 Pope, Jade                03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa             3-08.00
   4 Davis, Zeyonna            03 Willis/Camde,Cherry            J3-08.00
   5 Green, Amia               03 Willis/Camde,Camden             3-06.00
  -- Eure, Jeniyah             03 Willis/Camde,Cherry                FAIL
 
Event 152  Boys High Jump 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Kelsey, Kareem            03 Supersonics,North B             3-08.00
 
Event 153  Girls High Jump 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Johnson, Tamara           01 Gladiators,Irvingto  4-11.00    4-10.00
 
Event 154  Boys High Jump 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Cruickshank, Aron         00 Metropolis T,Bronx,             5-04.00
   2 Kiett, Dante              01 Willis/Camde,Pennsa             4-04.00
   3 Poole, Jaden              01 Burlington T,Burlin             4-02.00
   4 McCray, Jordan            01 Envy Track C,Bronx,             4-00.00
   5 Mobley, Xavier            00 Jersey City,Jersey              3-10.00
 
Event 157  Girls High Jump 19-55 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Marcus, Jalilissa         95 atoms tc,Brooklyn,   5-00.00    5-02.00
 
Event 503  Girls 8&U 1500 Meter Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Jackson, Dakota           07 Youth All St,Wyncot             8:22.17
 
Event 503  Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Nyinah, Maameyaa          04 Elite Runner,Port R             5:48.20
   2 Spoor, Elsa               05 Morris Count,Parsip             6:18.82
   3 San Antonio, Emma         05 Unattached,Berkley              6:22.82
   4 Young-Bey, Allahjah       04 Elite Runner,Montcl             6:37.43
   5 Clowes, Madison           04 Rogue Runner,Mendha             6:38.97
 
Event 504  Boys 8&U 1500 Meter Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Brown, Jamir              06 Jersey Heat,Irvingt             5:39.57
 
Event 504  Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres,Somers             5:36.62
   2 Dalghetty, Joshua         04 Comets Track,Englew             5:44.00
   3 adams, max                04 Bergen Count,teanec             6:07.73
   4 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Grey,New Yo             6:13.87
   5 Mittal, Harsit            05 Elite Runner,Woodbr             6:15.83
   6 Jackson, Dedrick          05 Youth All St,Wyncot             6:25.20
   7 Arana, Daniel             05 Unity Expres,Somers             6:44.19
   8 Kircher, Reid             05 Rogue Runner,Mendha             7:38.78
 
Event 505  Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Vilasoa, Cristal          00 Plainfield T,Mounta             5:24.51
   2 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Supersonics,Piscata             5:52.06
 
Event 505  Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Grayson, Derek            00 Rogue Runner,Mendha             4:56.48
   1 Poole, Jaden              01 Burlington T,Burlin             5:47.09
   2 Payne, Steven             00 Comets Track,Woodbr             5:05.93
   3 Wainwright, Damani        01 Unity Expres,Somers             5:08.17
   4 Crearer, John             00 Supersonics,Piscata             5:12.86
   5 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey,New Yo             5:12.93
   6 Lee, Justin               01 Supersonics,Edison,             5:54.86
   7 Carrington, Steven        01 Stars,Staten Island             6:08.32
   8 Millien, Dameon           01 Stars,Staten Island             6:39.43
 
Event 505  Men 15-18 1500 Meter Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Green, Marquise           99 Willis/Camde,Camden             5:32.76
 
Event 508  Mixed 13-19 800 Meter Run 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Brown, Jamir             M06 Jersey Heat,Irvingt             2:55.40
   2 Rimpel, Jacob            M06 Elite Runner,Coloni             3:13.57
   3 Wilson, Tayla            W07 Comets Track,West O             3:25.85
   4 Lavale, Adrianna         W07 Starlets,Staten Isl             3:40.28
   5 Das, Ipsita              W06 Elite Runner,Edison             3:59.76
 
Event 509  Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner,Montcl             2:27.74
   2 Davis, Kaylah             01 Elite Runner,Avenel             2:37.89
   3 Grant, Alaysia            01 Envy Track C,Bronx,             2:39.68
   4 Vilasoa, Cristal          00 Plainfield T,Mounta             2:41.07
   5 Cummings, Elizabeth       00 Comets Track,Montcl             2:43.46
   6 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Supersonics,Piscata             2:47.80
   7 Lopez, Nhaya              00 Elite Runner,Edison             2:53.03
   8 Lemke, Alison             00 Rogue Runner,Mendha             2:53.83
   9 McNeill, Jasmine          01 Elite Runner,Linden             2:58.94
  10 Rodgers, Kamea            00 Plainfield T,Plainf             3:36.79
 
Event 509  Girls 15-19 800 Meter Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Cowan, Emilie             97 Unattached,Maplewoo             2:23.22
 
Event 510  Boys 15-18 800 Meter Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Nyinah, Kwasi             99 Elite Runner,Port R             2:23.35
   2 Val, Marvin               99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt             2:26.45
   3 Loring, Rameek            96 Jersey Heat,Irvingt             2:30.48
   4 Green, Marquise           99 Willis/Camde,Camden             2:40.72
   5 Gibson, Ryan              99 Burlington T,Burlin             2:44.99
   6 Dias, Jade                99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt             3:03.43
 
Event 510  Boys 19-55 800 Meter Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Willis, Kadeem            95 Jersey Heat,Irvingt             2:03.87
   2 Robertson, Anthony        88 Unattached,Brooklyn             2:13.48
 
Event 511  Girls 15-18 200 Meter Dash
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Jenkins, Njeri            98 Burlington T,Hamilt               30.94   NWI
 
Event 511  Girls 19-55 200 Meter Dash
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Marcus, Jalilissa         95 atoms tc,Brooklyn,                26.19   NWI
 
Event 512  Boys 15-18 200 Meter Dash
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Decius, Gausnary          97 Jersey Heat,Union,                24.87   NWI  2
   2 Eskridge, Sean            99 Chelsea Grey,New Yo               25.76   NWI  1
   3 Mims, Aleem               99 Plainfield T,Plainf               26.15   NWI  2
   4 Roach, Noah               99 Plainfield T,Plainf               26.80   NWI  1
   5 Nyinah, Kwasi             99 Elite Runner,Port R               26.91   NWI  2
   6 Wooten, Nasir             99 Comets Track,Vauxha               29.18   NWI  1
   7 Richardson, Brandon       98 Willis/Camde,Pennsa               30.27   NWI  2
   8 forbes, justin            99 Bergen Count,teanec               32.99   NWI  2