2014 Green Streakers and Supersonics - 4/19/2014
                       Developmental Series Meet Apr 18th
                               Thomas Edison Park
                                     Results
 
Event 1  Girls 3000 Meter Run 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
 Finals
   1 McDonald, Madison         03 Jeuness Trac,Brookl            11:35.69
   2 bouzidi, fatima           03 Unattached,Newark,             13:12.50
 
Event 2  Boys 3000 Meter Run 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Plummer, Myles            03 Unity Expres,Frankl 11:00.00   10:58.72
   2 Barna, Jackson            03 Rogue Runner,Mendha 12:00.00   11:43.78
   3 Grayson, Liam             02 Rogue Runner,Mendha 12:20.00   11:57.07
   4 Norris, Jadon             02 The Athlete',Philad 12:30.00   12:30.46
   5 Sblendorio, Anthony       02 Rogue Runner,Mendha            13:04.29
 
Event 3  Girls 3000 Meter Run 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Branco, Samantha          00 Unattached,Newark,  11:50.00   12:17.53
   2 Ayala, Amber              00 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx, 11:00.00   12:24.27
   3 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Supersonics,Piscata 13:54.00   12:52.05
 
Event 4  Boys 3000 Meter Run 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Grayson, Derek            00 Rogue Runner,Mendha 10:15.00   10:04.93
   2 Pinheiro, Acasio          01 Unattached,Elizabet 10:06.00   10:15.06
   3 Jordan, Jaron             01 Transy East,Paterso            10:17.36
   4 Payne, Steven             00 Comets Track,Woodbr 10:35.00   10:32.19
   5 Wainwright, Damani        01 Unity Expres,Somers 10:38.00   10:58.29
   6 Crearer, John             00 Supersonics,Piscata 11:00.00   11:33.24
 
Event 5  Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Ethridge, Kharyn          96 Jeuness Trac,New Yo 11:10.00   11:27.37
 
Event 6  Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Gray, David               97 Unity Expres,Somers 10:00.00   10:03.01
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   58.00      57.04
      1) Robinson, Jordan 03             2) Morant, Leena 02
      3) Gibson, Natalie 02              4) Lytch, Nia 02
   2 Harlem Children's Zone Track C  'A'                          1:01.08
      1) Soumaoro, Kadija 02             2) Diakite, Kanny 03
      3) Williams, Lamia 03              4) Fogeny-Brown, Tamaya 03
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   52.00      53.76
      1) Cooper, Asiah 00                2) Greene, Bryce 00
      3) Lewis, Dahria 00                4) Williams, Lillian 01
   2 Jaguar Track  'B'                                   55.00      55.80
      1) Reckling, Brianna 00            2) French, Ciara 00
      3) Hart, Trinity 00                4) Bethea, Zarria 01
 
Event 32  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Green, Miles              99 The Athlete',Philad             1:05.14
   2 Brown, Flemuel            97 St. Luke's S,Philad             1:07.95
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Myers, Sophia             00 ruff kutz,Cambria h    29.00      28.99   NWI  3
   2 Cunningham, Deja          00 Supersonics,somerse    29.45      30.32   NWI  2
   3 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Plainfield T,Plainf               30.96   NWI  1
   4 Lyons, Janai              00 Jeuness Trac,East E    31.00      31.36   NWI  2
   5 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics,Plainfi    30.39      32.47   NWI  3
   6 Myers, Phoebe             01 ruff kutz,Cambria H               32.83   NWI  1
   7 Johnson, Tamara           01 Gladiators,Irvingto    28.00      32.98   NWI  3
   8 Lopez, Nhaya              00 Elite Runner,Edison    31.00      34.13   NWI  3
   9 Davis, Kaylah             01 Elite Runner,Avenel               34.97   NWI  1
  10 Clemonts, Kiara           00 Supersonics,North B    33.87      37.52   NWI  2
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Brown, Tai                00 ruff kutz,Brooklyn,    29.00      28.49   NWI  2
   2 Cruickshank, Aron         00 Unattached                        28.59   NWI  1
   3 Guialdo, Zuma             00 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    29.00      31.06   NWI  2
   4 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    32.00      34.32   NWI  2
   5 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 St. Luke's S,Philad               34.49   NWI  1
   6 Belvin, Isaiah            01 Supersonics,Somerse    33.00      37.01   NWI  1
 
Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 and under year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Bey-English, Kanai        06 Jeuness Trac,New Yo  1:09.00    1:08.53   3
   2 Gould, Leah               06 Unity Expres,Somers  1:20.00    1:18.96   3
   3 Freeman, Nia              06 Jaguar Track,South   1:16.45    1:20.70   3
   4 Gomes, Maya               06 Jeuness Trac,Brookl  1:17.00    1:21.32   3
   5 Colvin, Sierra            06 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:22.00    1:24.62   3
   6 Billups, Alyssa           07 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:37.00    1:27.32   2
   7 Wilson, Tayla             07 Comets Track,West O  1:29.00    1:31.28   3
   8 Adkison, Brianna          06 Elite Runner,Piscat  1:37.00    1:31.31   2
   9 Chadwick, Sydney          08 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:35.00    1:34.45   2
  10 Pierre, Angeline          07 Unity Expres,Somers             1:36.72   1
  11 Young, Arrayah            07 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:32.00    1:37.07   2
  12 Hector, Kaori             06 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:33.80    1:37.09   2
  13 Nwajei, Benay             06 Transy East,Paterso             1:38.51   1
  14 Ames, Ananda              07 Elite Runner,Port R  1:43.00    1:38.56   2
  15 Das, Ipsita               06 Elite Runner,Edison  1:40.00    1:40.67   2
  16 Valdez, Kaylee            06 Elite Runner,Perth   1:44.00    1:43.76   2
  17 White-Barnes, Jaidan      06 Roselle Rams,Rahway             1:46.19   1
  18 Martinez, DeNajee         07 Roselle Rams,Rosell             1:47.91   1
  19 Nickerson, Arianna        06 Gladiators,Newark,   1:25.00    1:48.79   3
  20 DeJesus, Ancel            07 Elite Runner,Rahway             1:50.52   1
  21 Thompson, Abriyah         08 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:52.00    1:58.12   1
 
Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 and under year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Williams, Dylan           06 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:21.06    1:18.59   4
   2 Rojas, Al-Qamar           06 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:17.99    1:20.10   4
   3 Whittington, Jah' Sear    06 The Athlete',Philad  1:18.00    1:20.41   4
   4 Naidrich, Daniel          06 Elite Runner,Monroe  1:17.00    1:21.56   4
   5 Rimpel, Jacob             06 Elite Runner,Coloni  1:22.00    1:22.09   4
   6 Nyenator, Gabriel         06 Transy East,Paterso  1:25.00    1:25.19   3
   7 Tabon, Daniel             07 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:41.00    1:26.86   3
   8 Todd, Evan                06 Unity Expres,Prince             1:27.78   2
   9 Sanders, Corey            06 Windbreakers,Teanec             1:27.80   2
  10 Norris, Trevon            06 Supersonics,Edison,  1:38.52    1:29.47   3
  11 McCoy, Marcus             06 Roselle Rams,Rosell             1:32.18   1
  12 Pinheiro, Alejandro       07 Unattached,Elizabet  1:17.00    1:33.81   4
  13 Dawud, Jahir              06 Supersonics,Sayrevi  1:40.00    1:37.88   3
  14 Howard, Thomas            07 Gladiators,Newark,   1:24.00    1:37.89   4
  15 Paes, Aydan               07 Elite Runner,Coloni  1:34.00    1:38.02   3
  16 Matthews, Emil            07 Comets Track,Vauxha  1:40.00    1:38.26   3
  17 Amaker, Drew              07 Roselle Rams,Rosell             1:39.86   1
  18 Allen, Joshua             07 Elite Runner,Edison  1:43.00    1:41.60   3
  19 Bernard, Jordan           07 Comets Track,Newark  1:45.00    1:43.26   2
  20 Norris, Sirron            07 Supersonics,Edison,  1:54.95    1:47.93   2
  21 Taylor, Zaire             06 St. Luke's S,Philad             1:49.64   1
  22 Jarayal, Adhip            06 Elite Runner,Iselin  1:59.00    1:50.26   2
  23 Ysaac, Mackias            08 Elite Runner,Fords,  1:44.00    1:50.65   2
  24 Satish, Vishruth          07 Elite Runner,Iselin  1:49.00    1:50.98   2
  25 Ogletree, Zion Jyzecre    08 Unattached,New York             1:53.54   1
  26 Ambati, Srish             06 Elite Runner,Iselin  1:56.00    1:58.11   2
  27 Vetreese, Liam            07 Roselle Rams,Rosell             1:59.31   1
 
Event 39  Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Jackson, Jamilah          04 Jeuness Trac,Brookl  1:06.00    1:07.80   4
   2 St Louis, Emily           04 Club44,Brooklyn, NY  1:06.80    1:08.76   4
   3 Nyinah, Maameyaa          04 Elite Runner,Port R  1:08.00    1:10.73   4
   4 Baker, Kamiah             04 Unity Expres,Frankl  1:15.00    1:13.16   3
   5 Billups, Saniah           04 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:14.00    1:14.50   3
   6 Reaves, Adaria            05 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,  1:13.00    1:15.38   4
   7 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T,North   1:12.00    1:15.49   4
   8 Hill, Kaylah              04 Jeuness Trac,Brookl  1:10.00    1:17.41   4
   9 Charles, Aniyah           04 Plainfield T,Piscat  1:17.00    1:17.85   3
  10 Bain, Brinesha            04 Jeuness Trac,Brookl  1:14.00    1:18.52   4
  11 Joyner, Trinity           05 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:17.00    1:18.80   3
  12 Jackman, Shadea           05 Club44,Brooklyn, NY  1:15.30    1:20.19   3
  13 Adkison, Asia             04 Elite Runner,Piscat  1:17.00    1:21.00   3
  14 Cameron, Aniya            04 Club44,Brooklyn, NY  1:17.00    1:23.01   3
  15 Plummer, Camrie           05 Unity Expres,Frankl             1:23.02   2
  16 San Antonio, Emma         05 Unattached,Berkley   1:18.00    1:23.14   3
  17 Strong, Leah              04 Club44,Brooklyn, NY  1:12.50    1:23.84   4
  18 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:18.00    1:25.63   2
  19 Abramson, Malaika         05 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:26.00    1:27.75   2
  20 Young-Bey, Allahjah       04 Elite Runner,Montcl  1:18.00    1:28.91   2
  21 Robinson, Kennedy         05 Windbreakers,Teanec             1:30.11   1
  22 Booker, Sarah             05 Roselle Rams,Rosell             1:32.56   2
  23 McCown, Jada              05 New Haven Ag,Guilfo  1:26.00    1:33.13   2
  24 Grayson, Natalie          05 Rogue Runner,Mendha             1:49.59   1
 
Event 40  Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Paragas, Parker           04 New Haven Ag,Woodbr  1:17.00    1:11.57   3
   2 Donaldson, Xavier         05 Jaguar Track,Upper   1:16.49    1:11.78   4
   3 Bey-English, Jaylen       04 Unattached,New York  1:10.00    1:14.39   4
   4 Turnbull, Aaron           05 Unity Expres,Frankl  1:19.00    1:15.87   3
   5 Smith, Ian                04 Plainfield T,North   1:14.00    1:15.99   4
   6 Friday, Edison            05 Jaguar Track,Morris  1:24.00    1:16.40   2
   7 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  1:13.00    1:16.49   4
   8 Ha, Nelson                05 Jaguar Track,South   1:16.81    1:17.33   3
   9 Edwards, Jalen            05 Elite Runner,Perth   1:20.00    1:19.92   3
  10 Chadwick, Cameron         04 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:19.00    1:20.65   3
  11 Phillip, Jayden           04 Supersonics,East Br  1:14.00    1:20.80   4
  12 Mudireddy, Abhishek       04 Elite Runner,Iselin  1:17.00    1:21.10   3
  13 Prince-Gates, Tymeir      04 Supersonics,New Bru  1:22.41    1:21.35   2
  14 Panjeti, Varun            05 Elite Runner,Edison  1:22.00    1:22.32   2
  15 Mason, Ameer              04 Unity Expres,Somers             1:23.40   1
  16 Dawud, Zahmir             04 Supersonics,Sayrevi  1:20.11    1:24.09   2
  17 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo  05 Elite Runner,Edison  1:20.00    1:25.08   3
  18 Muhammad, Muhsin          05 St. Luke's S,Philad             1:26.01   1
  19 Mittal, Harsit            05 Elite Runner,Woodbr             1:28.04   1
  20 Kolaras, Drayton          05 Unity Expres,Hillsb             1:28.88   1
  21 Johnson, Micah            05 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,  1:20.00    1:30.52   2
  22 Brown Jr, Anthony         05 Supersonics,New Bru  1:35.71    1:33.70   2
  23 Iyer, Akshay              05 Elite Runner,Edison  1:44.00    1:39.24   1
  24 Terry, Basim              05 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:37.00    1:43.78   2
  25 Williams, Christian       04 Supersonics,North B  1:59.77    1:44.93   1
  26 Manning, Joshua           04 Transy East,Paterso             1:49.10   1
  27 Satish, Shamith           05 Elite Runner,Iselin  1:48.00    1:54.20   1
 
Event 41  Girls 400 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:01.00    1:02.80   5
   2 Patterson, Sydni          02 Supersonics,Piscata  1:04.90    1:04.23   5
   3 Morant, Leena             02 Jaguar Track,West O  1:06.98    1:04.92   5
   4 Johnson, Tara             02 Gladiators,Irvingto  1:04.00    1:06.76   5
   5 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics,Piscata  1:05.99    1:07.47   5
   6 Hall, Hope                02 Roselle Rams,Rosell  1:07.00    1:07.65   4
   7 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:07.00    1:08.43   4
   8 Cohen, Lily               02 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  1:06.00    1:09.28   5
   9 Brown, Madison            02 Club44,Brooklyn, NY  1:09.00    1:09.42   4
  10 Brown, Ka'Mani            02 Club44,Brooklyn, NY  1:07.00    1:09.51   4
  11 Gibson, Natalie           02 Jaguar Track,West O  1:06.62    1:09.87   5
  12 Van Ness, Destiny         03 Unity Expres,Somers  1:13.00    1:10.14   3
  13 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:08.00    1:12.13   4
  14 Abdus-salaam, Raihanna    02 Jaguar Track,Irving  1:13.60    1:12.24   3
  15 Ysaac, Zamira             02 Elite Runner,Fords,  1:09.00    1:12.58   4
  16 Wilson, Tiara             03 Comets Track,West O  1:14.32    1:12.84   3
  17 Perez, Destiny            03 Elite Runner,Perth   1:11.00    1:14.02   3
  18 Keith, Jenna              03 Jaguar Track,Newark  1:15.35    1:14.12   2
  19 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  1:10.00    1:14.35   3
  20 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey,Brookl  1:08.00    1:15.43   4
  21 Kolaras, Bailey           03 Unity Expres,Hillsb  1:20.75    1:16.26   2
  22 Diakite, Kanny            03 Harlem Child,New Yo  1:15.00    1:16.36   3
  23 sanders, Amor             03 Gladiators,Orange,   1:10.00    1:16.69   4
  24 Daley, Morgan             03 Plainfield T         1:15.00    1:17.47   2
  25 Rich, Alexis              03 Supersonics,North B  1:18.31    1:17.77   2
  26 Griffin, Tyrejanae        02 Transy East,Paterso             1:19.07   2
  27 mc cullar, janayah        03 Gladiators,Newark,   1:10.00    1:20.67   3
  28 Wilcox, Fallon            03 Supersonics,Somerse             1:21.47   1
  29 Ellis, Brielle            03 Roselle Rams,Rosell             1:25.85   1
 
Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Cooper, Malik             02 The Athlete',Philad  1:02.00    1:01.10   4
   2 Blount, Demonte           02 Unity Expres,North   1:04.00    1:04.26   4
   3 Daniel, Myles             02 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:10.00    1:06.13   4
   4 Bolden, Caleb             03 New Haven Ag,New Ha  1:10.00    1:06.54   4
   5 Hagans, Sahmir            02 The Athlete',Philad  1:06.00    1:07.40   4
   6 Gould, Jaeden             03 Unity Expres,Somers  1:06.00    1:08.29   4
   7 Corinaldi, Raar           02 The Athlete',Philad  1:08.00    1:08.93   4
   8 Patterson, Jalen          03 Supersonics,Piscata  1:10.00    1:09.36   3
   9 McFadden, Mekhi           03 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:12.00    1:11.25   3
  10 Crews, Dylan              02 The Athlete',Philad  1:10.00    1:12.31   3
  11 Jones, Morgan             03 Supersonics,Plainfi  1:14.00    1:12.68   3
  12 Jones, Mikai              03 Supersonics,North B  1:12.81    1:13.05   3
  12 Coley, Julian             03 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,  1:14.00    1:13.05   3
  14 Mensah, Pharrell          03 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:10.00    1:13.41   3
  15 Rimpel, Jahrel            03 Elite Runner,Coloni  1:15.00    1:13.72   2
  16 Valdes, Christopher       03 Elite Runner,Woodbr  1:12.00    1:13.98   3
  17 Hashimoto, Kanchi         03 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  1:15.00    1:14.88   2
  18 Simpson, Devin            02 St. Luke's S,Philad  1:15.00    1:17.34   2
  19 Ha, Ryan                  02 Jaguar Track,South   1:19.43    1:18.05   2
  20 Manoraj, Pranav           02 Elite Runner,Edison             1:18.54   1
  21 Frazier, Elisha           03 Unity Expres,Plainf             1:24.13   1
  22 Frazier, Elijah           03 Unity Expres,Plainf             1:24.52   2
  -- Vessel, Jeremiah          03 Unity Expres,Frankl                  DQ   1
 
Event 43  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner,Montcl  1:00.00    1:00.58   5
   2 Dudley, Ifetayo           00 Harlem Child,Bronx,  1:07.00    1:02.76   4
   3 Evans, Khamil             01 Supersonics,Piscata  1:05.66    1:03.07   4
   4 Cunningham, Deja          00 Supersonics,somerse  1:07.18    1:04.05   4
   5 Cooper, Asiah             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:04.15    1:04.16   1
   6 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:02.00    1:04.21   5
   7 Williams, Lillian         01 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:02.75    1:04.34   2
   8 Davis, Kaylah             01 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:03.00    1:04.59   5
   9 Jordan, Catherine         00 Jaguar Track,South   1:03.45    1:05.18   5
  10 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:03.00    1:05.53   5
  11 Bethea, Zarria            01 Jaguar Track,South   1:05.14    1:06.04   4
  12 Reckling, Brianna         00 Jaguar Track,newark  1:07.18    1:06.16   4
  13 Lopez, Nhaya              00 Elite Runner,Edison  1:04.00    1:06.34   5
  14 Bertram, Rehanna          01 Jeuness Trac,Brookl  1:09.00    1:06.97   3
  15 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics,Plainfi  1:09.00    1:08.07   3
  16 Washington, Kristen       00 New Haven Ag,New Ha  1:07.00    1:08.19   4
  17 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Supersonics,Piscata  1:06.00    1:08.43   4
  18 Evans, Tayauna            00 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  1:10.00    1:08.45   1
  19 French, Ciara             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:08.57    1:08.73   3
  20 Johnson, Tamara           01 Gladiators,Irvingto  1:05.00    1:08.78   5
  21 Myers, Phoebe             01 ruff kutz,Cambria H  1:07.00    1:08.88   4
  22 Ali, Jamilah              00 New Haven Ag,New Ha  1:10.00    1:09.10   2
  23 Hudson, Kayla             01 Jaguar Track,Living  1:11.81    1:09.36   1
  24 Kirton, Leila             01 Jaguar Track,Chatha  1:07.90    1:09.39   3
  25 Hunt, Isabella            01 Unity Expres,Howell  1:13.00    1:09.56   1
  26 McNeill, Jasmine          01 Elite Runner,Linden  1:09.00    1:10.76   3
  27 Armwood, Starrla          01 Jaguar Track,Hillsi  1:09.91    1:10.80   2
  28 Wilson, Kangee            00 Roselle Rams,Linden  1:08.00    1:11.08   3
  29 Greene, Bryce             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:10.30    1:11.55   2
  30 Perez, Aaliyah            01 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,  1:08.00    1:11.87   3
  31 Hashimoto, Ai             00 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  1:10.00    1:12.02   2
  32 Orders, Janai             01 Supersonics,Dayton,  1:14.70    1:12.87   1
  33 Hart, Trinity             00 Jaguar Track,North   1:11.26    1:13.14   2
  34 Gomez, Mariel             00 Elite Runner,Woodbr             1:16.47   1
  35 Wright, Zaria             01 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,  1:09.00    1:17.06   2
  36 McNeill, Janelle          01 Elite Runner,Linden  1:09.00    1:21.37   2
  37 Soumarao, Miriam          00 Harlem Child,New Yo             1:26.49   1
  38 rodriguez, tatyana        00 Gladiators,Edison,   1:15.00    1:32.95   1
 
Event 44  Boys 400 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Dupell, Bobby             00 The Athlete',Philad    55.80      54.66   4
   2 Brunson, Christian        00 Unattached,Philadel    58.65      56.91   4
   3 Cruickshank, Aron         00 Unattached                        57.56   1
   4 Crearer, John             00 Supersonics,Piscata  1:01.00      57.92   3
   5 Mckinney, Justin          00 Jaguar Track,Union,    57.53      58.50   4
   6 Styles, Geremiah          00 Unity Expres,Somers    58.00      59.59   4
   7 Paulk, Armonte            00 The Athlete',Philad    56.50    1:00.21   4
   8 Cooper, Akeem             00 The Athlete',philad    57.00    1:00.22   4
   9 Harrison, Mashod          01 Jaguar Track,Living  1:04.42    1:01.34   3
  10 Field, Elijah             00 Unity Expres,Somers  1:00.00    1:01.42   3
  11 Williams, Travis          00 Roselle Rams,Linden             1:02.36   1
  12 Scott, Alix               00 Zodiacs Trac,Corona  1:03.00    1:03.10   3
  13 berger, jalen             01 Gladiators,Newark,   1:10.00    1:04.00   2
  14 Booker, Chad              00 The Athlete',Philad  1:00.00    1:04.30   3
  15 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  1:03.00    1:05.20   3
  16 Guialdo, Zuma             00 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    59.70    1:05.53   4
  17 Patterson, Floyd          00 Jaguar Track,West O  1:04.42    1:06.38   2
  18 Paragas, Spencer          01 New Haven Ag,Woodbr  1:08.00    1:08.76   2
  19 Best, Nasir               00 Supersonics,Piscata  1:07.56    1:08.78   2
  20 Turnbull, Avery           01 Unity Expres,Frankl             1:10.34   1
  21 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 St. Luke's S,Philad  1:10.00    1:10.35   2
  22 Hargrove, Xavier          01 Unity Expres,Howell             1:11.37   1
  23 Bhat, Adeesh              00 Elite Runner,Edison             1:12.91   1
  24 Brown, Aneus              00 Roselle Rams,Westfi  1:12.00    1:13.39   2
  25 Ali, Ibn-furqan           01 Roselle Rams,Rosell             1:15.77   1
  25 Tinsley, Darren           00 Comets Track,Chatha  1:07.00    1:15.77   2
  27 Bridgers, Steven          01 Roselle Rams,Linden             1:15.80   1
  28 McFadden, Isaiah          01 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:06.00    1:18.10   2
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Curry, Aaliyah            99 Jaguar Track,Union,    59.46      59.43
   2 Moore, Chante             93 Unattached,Philadel             1:00.37
   3 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     96 ruff kutz,Queens, N  1:00.00    1:02.37
   4 Jackson, Diamond          99 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,  1:02.00    1:05.48
   5 Feurtado, Erika           99 ruff kutz,Queens, N  1:04.00    1:06.55
   6 Kourouma, Fatoumata       97 Harlem Child,new yo             1:12.49
   7 young, brianna            99 Gladiators,Newark,   1:05.00    1:24.43
 
Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-19 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Hokett, Robbie            95 Harlem Child,New Yo               50.07   1
   2 Phanord, Quentin          99 Jaguar Track,Bloomf    52.75      53.56   3
   3 Wells, Christopher        99 The Athlete',Philad    55.00      54.98   3
   4 Green, Miles              99 The Athlete',Philad    54.00      55.23   3
   5 Brunson, Malcolm          99 Plainfield T,Plainf    56.99      55.92   3
   6 Lawson, Amado             96 ruff kutz,Queens Vi    54.00      56.90   3
   7 Smith, Kieran             99 The Athlete',Philad  1:00.00      57.62   2
   8 Javois, Keshaun           98 Club44,Brooklyn, NY    59.00      57.85   2
   9 Linares, Javier A         99 Unattached,Yardley,    56.50      58.42   3
  10 Herbert, Jeremy           99 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    57.00      59.80   3
  11 Smith, Darryl             99 The Athlete',Philad    58.00    1:00.87   2
  12 Mims, Aleem               99 Plainfield T,Plainf             1:01.19   1
  13 Eskridge, Sean            99 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  1:00.00    1:02.06   2
  14 Walker Jr, Malachi        99 Elite Runner,Fords,             1:07.99   2
  15 Browne, Allan             99 Roselle Rams,Rosell             1:16.78   1
 
Event 48  Men 400 Meter Dash 19-55 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
  -- weekes, charles           64 Unattached,Queens,                  DNF
 
Event 49  Girls 1500 Meter Run 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Gibson, Leilani           06 Jeuness Trac,Brookl  6:00.00    6:09.58
 
Event 50  Boys 1500 Meter Run 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Haseley, Zackary          06 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,  6:15.00    6:03.81
   2 Lewis, Tahir              06 Transy East,Paterso             6:37.87
 
Event 51  Girls 1500 Meter Run 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Nyinah, Maameyaa          04 Elite Runner,Port R  5:45.00    5:35.83
   2 Rodriques, Tamera         05 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,  5:55.00    6:13.38
   3 Young-Bey, Allahjah       04 Elite Runner,Montcl  6:05.00    6:15.73
 
Event 52  Boys 1500 Meter Run 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Paragas, Parker           04 New Haven Ag,Woodbr  5:30.00    5:17.12
   2 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres,Somers  5:30.00    5:44.11
   3 Carter, Samir             04 The Athlete',Philad  5:45.00    5:54.60
   4 Drost, Cayden             05 New Haven Ag,West H  5:50.00    6:14.05
   5 Arana, Daniel             05 Unity Expres,Somers  6:30.00    6:33.52
   6 Mittal, Harsit            05 Elite Runner,Woodbr  6:05.00    6:35.95
   7 Martin, Thomas            05 Transy East,Paterso             6:46.81
   8 Kircher, Reid             05 Rogue Runner,Mendha  7:38.78    7:31.35
 
Event 53  Girls 1500 Meter Run 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Vanriele, Victoria        02 Plainfield T,Berkel  5:12.00    5:14.83
   2 Antonius, Lucie           03 Rogue Runner,Mendha  5:20.00    5:20.99
   3 McDonald, Madison         03 Jeuness Trac,Brookl  5:25.00    5:28.72
   4 Daley, Morgan             03 Plainfield T         5:39.00    5:50.09
   5 Perez, Destiny            03 Elite Runner,Perth   5:50.00    6:20.74
 
Event 54  Boys 1500 Meter Run 11-12 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Baker, Nathaniel          03 The Athlete',Philad             5:12.45   1
   2 Daniel, Myles             02 Plainfield T,Plainf  5:18.00    5:14.19   2
   3 Bolden, Caleb             03 New Haven Ag,New Ha  5:30.00    5:20.32   2
   4 Corinaldi, Raar           02 The Athlete',Philad  5:30.00    5:38.38   2
   5 Suerodiaz, Gabriel        02 Unity Expres,Perth              5:47.09   1
   6 Valdes, Christopher       03 Elite Runner,Woodbr  5:41.00    5:50.16   2
   7 Norris, Jadon             02 The Athlete',Philad  6:00.00    5:57.63   2
   8 Hashimoto, Kanchi         03 Chelsea Grey,New Yo             5:57.69   1
   9 Mensah, Pharrell          03 Elite Runner,Avenel  5:45.00    6:05.58   2
  10 Kleinle, Brendan          03 Rogue Runner,Mendha             6:10.18   1
 
Event 55  Girls 1500 Meter Run 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Means, Shalah             00 Jeuness Trac,Brookl  5:01.00    5:18.30
   2 Hashimoto, Ai             00 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  5:45.00    5:57.11
   3 Ayala, Amber              00 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,  5:00.00    6:15.52
   4 Harrison, Jessica         00 ruff kutz,Jamaica,              6:28.13
 
Event 56  Boys 1500 Meter Run 13-14 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Fitzgerald, Jahmar        00 Unattached,New York             4:54.29   1
   2 Payne, Steven             00 Comets Track,Woodbr  4:55.00    4:57.56   2
   3 Jordan, Jaron             01 Transy East,Paterso             4:58.87   1
   4 Prior, Lawrence           00 The Athlete',Philad  5:20.00    5:03.04   2
   5 Wainwright, Damani        01 Unity Expres,Somers  5:00.00    5:03.45   2
   6 Ackerman, Jonathan        01 Jaguar Track,Living  5:15.98    5:11.12   2
   7 Paragas, Spencer          01 New Haven Ag,Woodbr  5:25.00    5:20.71   2
   8 Lee, Justin               01 Supersonics,Edison,  5:54.00    5:49.59   2
   9 Boone, Emmanuel           00 Supersonics,Edison,  5:30.00    5:50.41   2
  10 Mann, Myles               01 Unattached,Leonardo             6:20.22   1
 
Event 57  Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     96 ruff kutz,Queens, N  5:10.00    4:57.89
   2 Gibson, Nia               97 Unattached           5:01.00    5:11.97
   3 Ethridge, Kharyn          96 Jeuness Trac,New Yo  5:08.00    5:16.64
   4 Feurtado, Erika           99 ruff kutz,Queens, N  5:30.00    5:44.70
 
Event 58  Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Willis, Kadeem            95 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  4:20.00    4:22.17
   2 Javois, Keshaun           98 Club44,Brooklyn, NY  4:26.00    4:43.85
   3 Gray, David               97 Unity Expres,Somers  4:30.00    4:44.47
   4 Knight, Bertram           97 Harlem Child,New Yo             4:48.26
   5 Linares, Jorge A          99 Unattached,Yardley,  4:38.00    4:48.47
   6 Lawson, Amado             96 ruff kutz,Queens Vi  4:25.00    4:56.24
   7 Val, Marvin               99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  5:00.00    4:56.65
 
Event 61  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 and under year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Freeman, Nia              06 Jaguar Track,South     15.70      17.47   NWI  3
   2 Gould, Leah               06 Unity Expres,Somers    15.40      17.52   NWI  3
   3 Colvin, Sierra            06 Elite Runner,Rahway    16.19      18.04   NWI  3
   4 Valdez, Kaylee            06 Elite Runner,Perth     20.23      19.16   NWI  2
   5 Adkison, Brianna          06 Elite Runner,Piscat    17.81      19.60   NWI  3
   6 Hector, Kaori             06 Jaguar Track,Maplew    17.90      19.77   NWI  3
   7 Pierre, Angeline          07 Unity Expres,Somers    19.60      20.47   NWI  2
   8 Young, Arrayah            07 Elite Runner,Avenel    18.36      20.53   NWI  3
   9 Ames, Ananda              07 Elite Runner,Port R    20.23      20.63   NWI  2
  10 Hall, Mikayla             06 Unity Expres,East B    20.20      20.86   NWI  2
  11 Chadwick, Sydney          08 Plainfield T,Plainf    18.34      20.91   NWI  3
  12 Turner, Ebony             08 Plainfield T,Plainf               21.65   NWI  1
  13 DeJesus, Ancel            07 Elite Runner,Rahway    19.69      21.78   NWI  2
  14 White-Barnes, Jaidan      06 Roselle Rams,Rahway               22.14   NWI  1
  15 Valdes, Gianna            06 Elite Runner,Woodbr    21.43      22.44   NWI  2
  16 Thompson, Abriyah         08 Elite Runner,Rahway    22.45      23.36   NWI  2
  17 Martinez, DeNajee         07 Roselle Rams,Rosell               23.98   NWI  1
  18 Bryan, Joelle             07 Unity Expres,North                24.36   NWI  1
  19 Diaz, Raquel              08 Unity Expres,Perth     24.20      25.74   NWI  1
 
Event 62  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8 and under year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Lawson, Kyaire            06 ruff kutz,Queens Vi               16.09   NWI  1
   2 Williams, Dylan           06 Jaguar Track,Maplew    15.50      17.11   NWI  4
   3 Todd, Evan                06 Unity Expres,Prince    16.74      17.23   NWI  4
   4 Nyenator, Gabriel         06 Transy East,Paterso    16.00      17.57   NWI  4
   5 Norris, Trevon            06 Supersonics,Edison,    17.91      18.98   NWI  4
   6 Dawud, Jahir              06 Supersonics,Sayrevi    19.35      19.50   NWI  3
   7 Tabon, Daniel             07 Elite Runner,Avenel    20.03      19.51   NWI  3
   8 Brown, Micah              06 Roselle Rams,Westfi               19.60   NWI  2
   8 Ranalletta, Joseph        06 Roselle Rams,Rosell               19.60   NWI  1
  10 Matthews, Emil            07 Comets Track,Vauxha    18.70      19.63   NWI  3
  11 Amaker, Drew              07 Roselle Rams,Rosell               19.71   NWI  1
  12 Alicia-Torres, Fabian     06 Transy East,Paterso               19.80   NWI  2
  13 Sanders, Corey            06 Windbreakers,Teanec               19.88   NWI  2
  14 Jarayal, Adhip            06 Elite Runner,Iselin    18.70      20.19   NWI  4
  15 Allen, Joshua             07 Elite Runner,Edison    18.44      20.35   NWI  4
  16 Vetreese, Liam            07 Roselle Rams,Rosell               20.42   NWI  2
  17 Taylor, Zaire             06 St. Luke's S,Philad               21.65   NWI  1
  18 Paes, Aydan               07 Elite Runner,Coloni    20.22      22.05   NWI  3
  19 McRae, Taveon             07 Supersonics,Trenton    23.01      22.21   NWI  2
  20 Norris, Sirron            07 Supersonics,Edison,    22.62      22.24   NWI  2
  21 Bernard, Jordan           07 Comets Track,Newark    19.00      22.63   NWI  3
  22 Ysaac, Mackias            08 Elite Runner,Fords,    20.41      23.81   NWI  3
  23 Satish, Vishruth          07 Elite Runner,Iselin    22.64      23.93   NWI  2
  24 Ambati, Srish             06 Elite Runner,Iselin    21.97      24.03   NWI  3
 
Event 63  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Reaves, Adaria            05 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    14.00      14.90   NWI  4
   2 Charles, Aniyah           04 Plainfield T,Piscat    14.61      15.20   NWI  4
   3 Bertram, Tahillah         04 Jeuness Trac,Brookl    14.00      16.12   NWI  4
   4 Baker, Kamiah             04 Unity Expres,Frankl    15.30      16.24   NWI  3
   5 Harrison, Jordyn          04 Jaguar Track,Living    15.60      16.42   NWI  3
   6 Joyner, Trinity           05 Elite Runner,Rahway    16.61      16.52   NWI  3
   7 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner,Rahway    15.66      16.89   NWI  3
   8 Robinson, Gabrielle       04 Jeuness Trac,Brookl    14.90      17.16   NWI  4
   9 Jones, Layah              04 Jeuness Trac,Brookl    15.00      17.67   NWI  4
  10 Gathers, Gabriel          05 Unity Expres,Somers               17.68   NWI  1
  11 San Antonio, Emma         05 Unattached,Berkley     15.90      17.72   NWI  3
  12 Booker, Sarah             05 Roselle Rams,Rosell               17.92   NWI  1
  13 Occhipinti, Olivia        05 Unity Expres,Somers    18.12      18.95   NWI  2
  14 Abramson, Malaika         05 Plainfield T,Plainf    17.95      19.04   NWI  3
  15 Pender, Ta'janae          04 Elite Runner,Piscat    17.83      19.13   NWI  3
  16 Mendez, Olivia            05 Unity Expres,Somers    19.65      19.40   NWI  2
  17 Hunter, Kayla             05 Plainfield T,Plainf               19.90   NWI  2
  18 Frazier, Destinee         05 Unity Expres,Middle    17.97      20.08   NWI  2
  19 Pierre, Alexandria        05 Unity Expres,Somers    18.75      20.14   NWI  2
  19 Bryan, Maya               05 Unity Expres,North                20.14   NWI  1
  21 Shelton, Zanylah          05 Gladiators,Newark,     15.00      20.51   NWI  4
  22 Pierre, Gabrielle         05 Unity Expres,Somers    21.40      23.08   NWI  2
  23 Ali, Jasmin               05 New Haven Ag,New Ha    19.30      25.40   NWI  2
 
Event 64  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Haynes, Jaidin            04 Elite Runner,Parlin    14.27      14.95   NWI  4
   2 Phillip, Jayden           04 Supersonics,East Br    14.39      15.03   NWI  4
   3 Donaldson, Xavier         05 Jaguar Track,Upper     14.90      15.31   NWI  4
   4 Mena, Jaden               04 Chelsea Grey,Yonker    13.80      15.33   NWI  4
   5 Mason, Ameer              04 Unity Expres,Somers    15.20      15.87   NWI  4
   6 Friday, Edison            05 Jaguar Track,Morris    15.50      16.29   NWI  4
   7 Brown Jr, Anthony         05 Supersonics,New Bru    16.57      16.81   NWI  3
   8 Panjeti, Varun            05 Elite Runner,Edison    16.00      16.83   NWI  3
   9 Norris, Semaj             04 Supersonics,Edison,    17.24      16.84   NWI  3
  10 Prince-Gates, Tymeir      04 Supersonics,New Bru    16.10      16.88   NWI  3
  11 Dawud, Zahmir             04 Supersonics,Sayrevi    15.75      17.07   NWI  4
  11 Alexander, Shaun          05 Harlem Child,New Yo               17.07   NWI  1
  13 Kolaras, Drayton          05 Unity Expres,Hillsb    16.07      17.18   NWI  3
  14 Mims, Jared               05 Plainfield T,Plainf    16.58      17.72   NWI  3
  15 Baker, Mekhi              04 Unity Expres,Frankl    18.04      18.76   NWI  3
  16 Eddleman, Dreveon         04 Unity Expres,Somers    17.50      18.80   NWI  3
  17 Williams, Christian       04 Supersonics,North B    20.49      19.72   NWI  2
  18 Iyer, Akshay              05 Elite Runner,Edison    19.30      19.75   NWI  2
  19 Manning, Joshua           04 Transy East,Paterso               20.17   NWI  2
  20 Martinez, Daniel          04 Roselle Rams,Rosell               20.47   NWI  1
  21 Terry, Basim              05 Elite Runner,Rahway    19.70      22.07   NWI  2
  22 Satish, Shamith           05 Elite Runner,Iselin    20.30      22.11   NWI  2
  23 Wyatt, Malachi            05 Supersonics,New Bru    22.20      23.09   NWI  2
  24 Mittal, Aviral            04 Elite Runner,Woodbr    22.34      23.67   NWI  2
 
Event 65  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey,Brookl    13.50      14.40   NWI  4
   2 Benjamin, Khalyse         03 Unattached,Jamaica,    13.60      14.43   NWI  4
   3 Marin, Anesia             02 Jeuness Trac,Brookl    14.00      14.51   NWI  4
   4 Lytch, Nia                02 Jaguar Track,South     14.10      14.64   NWI  4
   5 Patterson, Sydni          02 Supersonics,Piscata    14.55      14.86   NWI  3
   6 Van Ness, Emily           02 Unity Expres,Somers    14.00      14.97   NWI  4
   7 Kelsey, Zahra             03 Unattached,New York    13.90      15.03   NWI  2
   8 Edwards, Faith            02 ruff kutz,Queens vi               15.06   NWI  1
   9 Fitzgerald, Jadah         03 Unattached,New York    13.90      15.07   NWI  4
  10 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams,Linden    15.60      15.14   NWI  2
  11 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    14.10      15.20   NWI  3
  12 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics,Piscata    14.22      15.21   NWI  3
  13 Robinson, Jordan          03 Jaguar Track,South     14.50      15.32   NWI  3
  14 Van Ness, Destiny         03 Unity Expres,Somers    14.44      15.52   NWI  3
  15 Abdus-salaam, Raihanna    02 Jaguar Track,Irving    14.80      15.57   NWI  3
  16 sanders, Amor             03 Gladiators,Orange,     13.00      15.65   NWI  4
  17 Griffin, Tyrejanae        02 Transy East,Paterso               15.87   NWI  1
  18 Styles, Sierra            02 Unity Expres,Somers               16.08   NWI  2
  19 Kolaras, Bailey           03 Unity Expres,Hillsb    15.20      16.32   NWI  3
  20 Toney, Danasia            03 Unattached,Hackensa    15.00      16.57   NWI  3
  21 Rich, Alexis              03 Supersonics,North B    15.71      16.78   NWI  2
  22 Wilcox, Fallon            03 Supersonics,Somerse    15.60      16.90   NWI  2
  23 Austin, Janae             03 Elite Runner,Rahway    16.76      16.96   NWI  2
  24 Ellis, Brielle            03 Roselle Rams,Rosell               17.55   NWI  1
 
Event 66  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Toney, Damir              03 Unattached,Hackensa    14.80      15.09   NWI  2
   2 Jones, Mikai              03 Supersonics,North B    14.30      15.10   NWI  2
   3 Coley, Julian             03 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    13.80      15.13   NWI  2
   4 Griffin, Shadontay        02 Harlem Child,New Yo               15.30   NWI  1
   5 Jones, Morgan             03 Supersonics,Plainfi    14.70      15.45   NWI  2
   6 Rodriguez, Xavier         03 Roselle Rams,Elizab               15.47   NWI  1
   7 Bridges, Isaiah           03 Unity Expres,Plainf    14.50      15.57   NWI  2
   8 Smith, Dacare             03 The Athlete',philad    15.30      15.74   NWI  2
   9 Vessel, Jeremiah          03 Unity Expres,Frankl    15.20      16.87   NWI  2
  10 Ha, Ryan                  02 Jaguar Track,South     15.90      17.05   NWI  1
  11 Frazier, Elijah           03 Unity Expres,Plainf    16.30      17.17   NWI  1
  12 Boyd, Jai Quil            03 Supersonics,North B               17.25   NWI  1
  13 Frazier, Elisha           03 Unity Expres,Plainf    15.80      17.56   NWI  2
  14 Jones, Ahren              03 Roselle Rams,Rahway               18.89   NWI  1
 
Event 67  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Myers, Sophia             00 ruff kutz,Cambria h               13.13   NWI  1
   2 Deas, Amber               00 Harlem Child,New Yo    12.43      13.40   NWI  3
   3 Williams, Lillian         01 Jaguar Track,Maplew    13.00      13.42   NWI  3
   4 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew    13.15      13.72   NWI  3
   5 Singleton, Monique        00 Harlem Child,New Yo    13.00      14.03   NWI  3
   6 Cooper, Asiah             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew    13.90      14.16   NWI  3
   7 Hart, Trinity             00 Jaguar Track,North     13.90      14.74   NWI  2
   8 Evans, Khamil             01 Supersonics,Piscata    13.74      14.93   NWI  3
   9 Ali, Jamilah              00 New Haven Ag,New Ha    14.30      14.95   NWI  2
  10 Evans, Tayauna            00 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    14.00      14.96   NWI  2
  11 Greene, Bryce             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew    14.00      14.97   NWI  2
  12 Hudson, Kayla             01 Jaguar Track,Living    14.50      15.07   NWI  2
  13 McNeill, Janelle          01 Elite Runner,Linden    14.68      15.18   NWI  2
  14 Orders, Janai             01 Supersonics,Dayton,    15.39      15.84   NWI  1
  15 Gomez, Mariel             00 Elite Runner,Woodbr               16.03   NWI  1
  16 Clemonts, Kiara           00 Supersonics,North B    15.66      16.25   NWI  1
  17 McNeill, Jada             01 Elite Runner,Linden    14.50      16.29   NWI  2
  18 Sherman, Amiyah           00 Unity Expres,Middle               16.46   NWI  1
  19 White, Princae            00 Transy East,Paterso               16.60   NWI  1
  20 Anderson, Shaylah         01 Unity Expres,Somers               18.36   NWI  1
  21 rodriguez, tatyana        00 Gladiators,Edison,     13.00      19.06   NWI  3
 
Event 68  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Field, Elijah             00 Unity Expres,Somers    12.00      13.15   NWI  2
   2 Wiggins, Deshaun          00 The Athlete',Philad    12.50      13.30   NWI  2
   3 Cooper, Marquise          00 The Athlete',Philad    12.30      13.31   NWI  2
   4 Williams, Travis          00 Roselle Rams,Linden               13.85   NWI  1
   5 Scott, Alix               00 Zodiacs Trac,Corona    12.70      13.89   NWI  2
   6 Dixon, Justin             00 Unity Expres,New Br               13.93   NWI  1
   7 berger, jalen             01 Gladiators,Newark,     11.00      14.38   NWI  2
   8 Best, Nasir               00 Supersonics,Piscata    13.90      15.05   NWI  2
   9 Turnbull, Avery           01 Unity Expres,Frankl    14.40      15.20   NWI  1
  10 Bhat, Adeesh              00 Elite Runner,Edison               15.36   NWI  1
  11 McFadden, Isaiah          01 Elite Runner,Rahway    14.20      15.42   NWI  2
  12 Hargrove, Xavier          01 Unity Expres,Howell    14.61      15.87   NWI  1
  13 Belvin, Isaiah            01 Supersonics,Somerse    13.57      16.07   NWI  2
  14 Morgan, Gavin             01 Unity Expres,Somers               16.47   NWI  1
  15 Brown, Aneus              00 Roselle Rams,Westfi               16.68   NWI  1
  16 Nyinah, Kwadwo            01 Elite Runner,Port R    14.80      17.20   NWI  1
 
Event 69  Girls 15-18 100 Meter Dash 15-19 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Curry, Aaliyah            99 Jaguar Track,Union,    13.10      13.40   NWI
   2 Phillips, Ashley          99 Unattached             13.00      13.65   NWI
   3 Jackson, Diamond          99 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    12.50      14.00   NWI
   4 Ordonez, Melina           99 Roselle Rams,Somers    14.20      14.85   NWI
   5 young, brianna            99 Gladiators,Newark,     13.00      15.51   NWI
   6 Dismuke, Rhadiyah         99 Roselle Rams,Rosell               15.72   NWI
   7 scott, jasmine            97 Gladiators,Newark,     12.00      15.99   NWI
 
Event 70  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-19 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Swift, D'Andre            99 The Athlete',Philad    11.00      11.93   NWI  2
   2 Herbert, Jeremy           99 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    12.00      12.99   NWI  2
   3 Eskridge, Sean            99 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    11.80      13.05   NWI  2
   4 Roach, Noah               99 Plainfield T,Plainf    12.69      13.50   NWI  2
   5 Wooten, Nasir             99 Comets Track,Vauxha    12.40      14.58   NWI  2
   6 Browne, Allan             99 Roselle Rams,Rosell               17.40   NWI  2
   7 Jones, Mason              96 Supersonics                       21.37   NWI  2
 
Event 72  Men 100 Meter Dash 19-55 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 lawson, ordaine           75 ruff kutz,Queens, N               13.16   NWI
 
Event 75  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Myers, Sophia             00 ruff kutz,Cambria h               18.28   NWI  1
   2 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics,Plainfi    19.08      18.46   NWI  1
   3 Cunningham, Deja          00 Supersonics,somerse    16.38      19.50   NWI  2
   4 Myers, Phoebe             01 ruff kutz,Cambria H               20.07   NWI  1
   5 Kirton, Leila             01 Jaguar Track,Chatha    17.90      20.62   NWI  2
   6 Clemonts, Kiara           00 Supersonics,North B    22.65      22.58   NWI  1
  -- Johnson, Tamara           01 Gladiators,Irvingto    14.00         DQ   NWI  2
 
Event 76  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Brown, Tai                00 ruff kutz,Brooklyn,               15.08   NWI  1
   2 Guialdo, Zuma             00 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    16.30      18.27   NWI  2
   3 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 St. Luke's S,Philad    20.84      20.90   NWI  2
   4 Ali, Ibn-furqan           01 Roselle Rams,Rosell               20.99   NWI  1
   5 Falconer, Damani          01 Unity Expres,Somers    20.50      21.41   NWI  2
   6 Belvin, Isaiah            01 Supersonics,Somerse    18.52      21.77   NWI  2
   7 Bridgers, Steven          01 Roselle Rams,Linden               24.66   NWI  1
 
Event 79  Girls 800 Meter Run 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Gomes, Maya               06 Jeuness Trac,Brookl  3:05.00    2:59.63
   2 Gibson, Leilani           06 Jeuness Trac,Brookl  3:00.00    3:05.14
   3 Wilson, Tayla             07 Comets Track,West O  3:40.00    3:16.20
   4 Billups, Alyssa           07 Plainfield T,Plainf             3:28.42
   5 Das, Ipsita               06 Elite Runner,Edison  3:39.00    3:43.36
   6 Nwajei, Benay             06 Transy East,Paterso             3:50.12
 
Event 80  Boys 800 Meter Run 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Rojas, Al-Qamar           06 Jaguar Track,Maplew  3:00.50    2:55.35
   2 Haseley, Zackary          06 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,  3:00.00    3:02.86
   3 Rimpel, Jacob             06 Elite Runner,Coloni  3:10.00    3:07.77
   4 Sanders, Corey            06 Windbreakers,Teanec             3:19.27
   5 Lewis, Tahir              06 Transy East,Paterso             3:31.72
   6 Ranalletta, Joseph        06 Roselle Rams,Rosell             3:38.92
  -- Naidrich, Daniel          06 Elite Runner,Monroe  3:00.00        DNF
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Jackson, Jamilah          04 Jeuness Trac,Brookl  2:35.00    2:36.14
   2 St Louis, Emily           04 Club44,Brooklyn, NY  2:35.00    2:40.71
   3 Nyinah, Maameyaa          04 Elite Runner,Port R  2:39.00    2:42.15
   4 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T,North   2:49.00    2:51.76
   5 Strong, Leah              04 Club44,Brooklyn, NY  2:50.00    2:58.37
   6 Billups, Saniah           04 Plainfield T,Plainf  3:05.00    3:01.40
   7 Jackman, Shadea           05 Club44,Brooklyn, NY  2:54.00    3:02.46
   8 Rodriques, Tamera         05 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,  2:45.00    3:03.14
   9 Adkison, Asia             04 Elite Runner,Piscat  3:00.00    3:06.26
  10 Young-Bey, Allahjah       04 Elite Runner,Montcl  3:00.00    3:16.67
  11 Robinson, Kennedy         05 Windbreakers,Teanec             3:21.02
  12 Cameron, Aniya            04 Club44,Brooklyn, NY  3:00.00    3:44.39
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run 9-10 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Paragas, Parker           04 New Haven Ag,Woodbr  2:35.00    2:39.82   2
   2 Young, Robert             05 Comets Track,Jersey  2:52.00    2:41.53   2
   3 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres,Somers  2:50.00    2:42.19   2
   4 Smith, Ian                04 Plainfield T,North   2:42.00    2:51.44   2
   5 Carter, Samir             04 The Athlete',Philad  2:48.00    2:52.99   2
   6 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  2:56.00    2:57.26   2
   7 Ha, Nelson                05 Jaguar Track,South   2:59.00    2:58.27   2
   8 Mudireddy, Abhishek       04 Elite Runner,Iselin  3:00.00    3:01.93   2
   9 Chadwick, Cameron         04 Plainfield T,Plainf  2:56.00    3:04.34   2
  10 Edwards, Jalen            05 Elite Runner,Perth   3:10.00    3:04.89   1
  11 Drost, Cayden             05 New Haven Ag,West H  2:58.00    3:09.37   2
  12 Mittal, Harsit            05 Elite Runner,Woodbr  3:05.00    3:09.48   2
  13 Muhammad, Muhsin          05 St. Luke's S,Philad  3:11.71    3:12.85   1
  14 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo  05 Elite Runner,Edison  3:06.00    3:13.82   1
  15 Arana, Daniel             05 Unity Expres,Somers  3:21.00    3:15.29   1
  16 Martin, Thomas            05 Transy East,Paterso             3:18.32   1
  17 Williams, Zayden          05 Harlem Child,New Yo             3:19.31   1
 
Event 83  Girls 800 Meter Run 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Vanriele, Victoria        02 Plainfield T,Berkel  2:29.00    2:34.44
   2 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner,Avenel  2:32.00    2:34.86
   3 Brown, Madison            02 Club44,Brooklyn, NY  2:38.00    2:44.71
   4 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T,Plainf  2:43.00    2:46.25
   5 Brown, Ka'Mani            02 Club44,Brooklyn, NY  2:40.00    2:46.51
   6 Soumaoro, Kadija          02 Harlem Child,New Yo             2:50.17
   7 Ysaac, Zamira             02 Elite Runner,Fords,  2:50.00    2:50.20
   8 Keith, Jenna              03 Jaguar Track,Newark  2:54.04    2:52.32
   9 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T,Plainf  2:49.00    2:53.08
  10 Daley, Morgan             03 Plainfield T         2:50.00    2:54.18
  11 Perez, Destiny            03 Elite Runner,Perth   2:45.00    2:56.08
  12 Wilson, Tiara             03 Comets Track,West O  2:55.00    3:04.80
 
Event 84  Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Plummer, Myles            03 Unity Expres,Frankl  2:30.00    2:28.38
   2 Bolden, Caleb             03 New Haven Ag,New Ha  2:35.00    2:29.61
   3 Daniel, Myles             02 Plainfield T,Plainf  2:36.00    2:33.88
   4 Suerodiaz, Gabriel        02 Unity Expres,Perth   2:40.00    2:37.52
   5 Baker, Nathaniel          03 The Athlete',Philad             2:40.30
   6 Blount, Demonte           02 Unity Expres,North              2:40.68
   7 Gould, Jaeden             03 Unity Expres,Somers             2:42.70
   8 Patterson, Jalen          03 Supersonics,Piscata  2:49.00    2:47.63
   9 Valdes, Christopher       03 Elite Runner,Woodbr  2:40.00    2:50.31
  10 Mensah, Pharrell          03 Elite Runner,Avenel  2:43.00    2:52.88
  11 McFadden, Mekhi           03 Elite Runner,Rahway  2:50.00    2:53.69
  12 Crews, Dylan              02 The Athlete',Philad  2:38.00    2:54.69
  13 Hashimoto, Kanchi         03 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  2:56.00    2:55.55
  14 Rimpel, Jahrel            03 Elite Runner,Coloni  3:00.00    3:08.79
 
Event 85  Girls 800 Meter Run 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner,Montcl  2:24.00    2:24.35
   2 Means, Shalah             00 Jeuness Trac,Brookl  2:26.00    2:29.12
   3 Cummings, Elizabeth       00 Comets Track,Montcl  2:47.00    2:34.03
   4 Davis, Kaylah             01 Elite Runner,Avenel  2:30.00    2:35.50
   5 Jordan, Catherine         00 Jaguar Track,South   2:38.00    2:39.06
   6 Bethea, Zarria            01 Jaguar Track,South   2:44.00    2:40.64
   7 McNeill, Jasmine          01 Elite Runner,Linden  2:45.00    2:51.12
   8 Perez, Aaliyah            01 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,  2:27.00    2:51.48
   9 Harrison, Jessica         00 ruff kutz,Jamaica,              2:51.84
  10 Hashimoto, Ai             00 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  2:50.00    2:51.98
  11 Kirton, Leila             01 Jaguar Track,Chatha  2:53.30    2:55.32
  12 Armwood, Starrla          01 Jaguar Track,Hillsi  2:50.00    3:05.60
 
Event 86  Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Prior, Lawrence           00 The Athlete',Philad  2:15.00    2:20.24   2
   2 Fitzgerald, Jahmar        00 Unattached,New York             2:24.68   1
   3 Cooper, Akeem             00 The Athlete',philad  2:24.00    2:27.18   2
   4 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  2:25.00    2:27.27   2
   5 Young, Peter              01 Comets Track,Jersey  2:25.00    2:28.11   2
   6 Booker, Chad              00 The Athlete',Philad  2:27.00    2:36.54   2
   7 Paragas, Spencer          01 New Haven Ag,Woodbr  2:30.00    2:38.12   2
   8 Ackerman, Jonathan        01 Jaguar Track,Living  2:36.90    2:39.26   1
   9 Harrison, Mashod          01 Jaguar Track,Living  2:35.08    2:44.96   2
  10 Patterson, Floyd          00 Jaguar Track,West O  2:37.22    2:45.59   1
  11 Boone, Emmanuel           00 Supersonics,Edison,  2:35.00    2:56.14   2
  12 Lee, Justin               01 Supersonics,Edison,  2:30.00    2:56.31   2
  13 Best, Nasir               00 Supersonics,Piscata  2:37.50    2:59.33   1
  14 Mann, Myles               01 Unattached,Leonardo             3:04.21   1
 
Event 87  Girls 800 Meter Run 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     96 ruff kutz,Queens, N  2:19.00    2:21.61
   2 Gibson, Nia               97 Unattached           2:24.95    2:34.37
   3 Feurtado, Erika           99 ruff kutz,Queens, N  2:26.00    2:40.18
   4 Brown, Imani              99 St. Luke's S,Abingt  2:58.00    2:45.05
 
Event 88  Boys 800 Meter Run 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Willis, Kadeem            95 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  2:02.00    2:00.80
   2 Lawson, Amado             96 ruff kutz,Queens Vi  2:09.00    2:06.67
   3 Phanord, Quentin          99 Jaguar Track,Bloomf  2:10.29    2:14.75
   4 Knight, Bertram           97 Harlem Child,New Yo             2:16.10
   5 Javois, Keshaun           98 Club44,Brooklyn, NY  2:10.00    2:16.46
   6 Val, Marvin               99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  2:15.00    2:24.83
   7 Lofton, Andrew            98 St. Luke's S,Philad  2:23.00    2:26.31
   8 Walker Jr, Malachi        99 Elite Runner,Fords,             2:46.54
 
Event 91  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 and under year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Bey-English, Kanai        06 Jeuness Trac,New Yo    30.00      30.95   NWI  4
   2 Freeman, Nia              06 Jaguar Track,South     34.06      34.66   NWI  4
   3 Gould, Leah               06 Unity Expres,Somers    33.50      35.28   NWI  4
   4 Colvin, Sierra            06 Elite Runner,Rahway    35.68      36.15   NWI  4
   5 Wilson, Tayla             07 Comets Track,West O    36.69      38.16   NWI  4
   6 Adkison, Brianna          06 Elite Runner,Piscat    38.68      39.30   NWI  3
   7 Hector, Kaori             06 Jaguar Track,Maplew    38.40      39.96   NWI  3
   8 Young, Arrayah            07 Elite Runner,Avenel    39.80      41.28   NWI  3
   9 Billups, Alyssa           07 Plainfield T,Plainf    38.00      41.89   NWI  4
  10 Ames, Ananda              07 Elite Runner,Port R    44.79      41.94   NWI  3
  11 Nwajei, Benay             06 Transy East,Paterso               42.47   NWI  1
  12 Chadwick, Sydney          08 Plainfield T,Plainf    41.79      42.85   NWI  3
  13 Hall, Mikayla             06 Unity Expres,East B    47.50      43.03   NWI  2
  14 Pierre, Angeline          07 Unity Expres,Somers    41.20      43.11   NWI  3
  15 Valdez, Kaylee            06 Elite Runner,Perth     44.79      43.17   NWI  3
  16 Nickerson, Arianna        06 Gladiators,Newark,     36.00      43.41   NWI  4
  17 DeJesus, Ancel            07 Elite Runner,Rahway    45.22      45.52   NWI  2
  18 Das, Ipsita               06 Elite Runner,Edison    49.70      45.56   NWI  2
  19 Turner, Ebony             08 Plainfield T,Plainf               48.89   NWI  1
  20 Valdes, Gianna            06 Elite Runner,Woodbr    49.33      50.15   NWI  2
  21 Thompson, Abriyah         08 Elite Runner,Rahway    51.65      52.64   NWI  2
  22 Bryan, Joelle             07 Unity Expres,North                53.47   NWI  1
  23 Diaz, Raquel              08 Unity Expres,Perth     59.60    1:00.67   NWI  2
 
Event 92  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 and under year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Lawson, Kyaire            06 ruff kutz,Queens Vi    32.00      33.54   NWI  4
   2 Whittington, Jah' Sear    06 The Athlete',Philad    31.00      33.68   NWI  4
   3 Williams, Dylan           06 Jaguar Track,Maplew    33.65      34.66   NWI  4
   4 Rojas, Al-Qamar           06 Jaguar Track,Maplew    33.23      34.94   NWI  4
   5 Nyenator, Gabriel         06 Transy East,Paterso    32.00      38.12   NWI  4
   6 Rimpel, Jacob             06 Elite Runner,Coloni    35.39      38.47   NWI  4
   7 Todd, Evan                06 Unity Expres,Prince    38.00      38.57   NWI  3
   8 Norris, Trevon            06 Supersonics,Edison,    38.06      40.23   NWI  3
   9 Matthews, Emil            07 Comets Track,Vauxha    43.07      41.74   NWI  3
  10 Alicia-Torres, Fabian     06 Transy East,Paterso               41.78   NWI  1
  11 Dawud, Jahir              06 Supersonics,Sayrevi    40.63      41.79   NWI  3
  12 Tabon, Daniel             07 Elite Runner,Avenel    39.98      42.81   NWI  3
  13 Jarayal, Adhip            06 Elite Runner,Iselin    43.07      42.97   NWI  3
  14 Paes, Aydan               07 Elite Runner,Coloni    46.85      44.10   NWI  2
  15 Norris, Sirron            07 Supersonics,Edison,    50.11      44.22   NWI  2
  16 Allen, Joshua             07 Elite Runner,Edison    42.32      44.77   NWI  3
  17 Bernard, Jordan           07 Comets Track,Newark    44.00      45.40   NWI  2
  18 Howard, Thomas            07 Gladiators,Newark,     38.00      45.62   NWI  4
  19 Taylor, Zaire             06 St. Luke's S,Philad               47.50   NWI  1
  20 Ogletree, Zion Jyzecre    08 Unattached,New York               49.16   NWI  1
  21 McRae, Taveon             07 Supersonics,Trenton    55.08      49.55   NWI  2
  22 Ysaac, Mackias            08 Elite Runner,Fords,    49.24      50.86   NWI  2
  23 Satish, Vishruth          07 Elite Runner,Iselin    52.05      51.27   NWI  2
  24 Ambati, Srish             06 Elite Runner,Iselin    51.37      53.17   NWI  2
 
Event 93  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Reaves, Adaria            05 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    29.00      30.13   NWI  5
   2 St Louis, Emily           04 Club44,Brooklyn, NY    29.80      30.79   NWI  5
   3 Charles, Aniyah           04 Plainfield T,Piscat    30.83      31.12   NWI  5
   4 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T,North     30.48      31.41   NWI  5
   5 Hill, Kaylah              04 Jeuness Trac,Brookl    30.00      31.86   NWI  5
   6 Baker, Kamiah             04 Unity Expres,Frankl    32.00      32.24   NWI  5
   7 Bertram, Tahillah         04 Jeuness Trac,Brookl    31.00      32.55   NWI  5
   8 Bain, Brinesha            04 Jeuness Trac,Brookl    33.80      33.14   NWI  4
   9 Strong, Leah              04 Club44,Brooklyn, NY    32.50      33.20   NWI  4
  10 Harrison, Jordyn          04 Jaguar Track,Living    32.21      33.82   NWI  4
  11 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner,Rahway    33.52      34.08   NWI  4
  12 Joyner, Trinity           05 Elite Runner,Rahway    35.85      34.33   NWI  3
  13 Adkison, Asia             04 Elite Runner,Piscat    32.80      35.25   NWI  4
  14 Robinson, Gabrielle       04 Jeuness Trac,Brookl    34.50      35.38   NWI  3
  15 Billups, Saniah           04 Plainfield T,Plainf    34.50      35.44   NWI  3
  16 Jackman, Shadea           05 Club44,Brooklyn, NY    33.80      36.25   NWI  4
  17 San Antonio, Emma         05 Unattached,Berkley     33.90      36.33   NWI  4
  18 Jones, Layah              04 Jeuness Trac,Brookl    34.00      36.44   NWI  3
  19 Cameron, Aniya            04 Club44,Brooklyn, NY    36.00      37.08   NWI  3
  20 Gathers, Gabriel          05 Unity Expres,Somers               37.11   NWI  1
  21 Plummer, Camrie           05 Unity Expres,Frankl               37.28   NWI  2
  22 Hunter, Kayla             05 Plainfield T,Plainf               37.98   NWI  1
  23 Occhipinti, Olivia        05 Unity Expres,Somers    39.70      38.32   NWI  3
  24 Mendez, Olivia            05 Unity Expres,Somers    42.73      39.43   NWI  2
  25 Abramson, Malaika         05 Plainfield T,Plainf    37.92      39.63   NWI  3
  26 Frazier, Destinee         05 Unity Expres,Middle    40.20      40.58   NWI  2
  27 Pierre, Alexandria        05 Unity Expres,Somers    42.45      41.80   NWI  2
  28 Shelton, Zanylah          05 Gladiators,Newark,     36.00      42.49   NWI  3
  29 Bryan, Maya               05 Unity Expres,North                43.10   NWI  1
  30 Ali, Jasmin               05 New Haven Ag,New Ha               51.15   NWI  2
 
Event 94  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Haynes, Jaidin            04 Elite Runner,Parlin    30.46      29.99   NWI  4
   2 Donaldson, Xavier         05 Jaguar Track,Upper     30.40      31.37   NWI  4
   3 Phillip, Jayden           04 Supersonics,East Br    32.13      31.89   NWI  4
   4 Bey-English, Jaylen       04 Unattached,New York    30.00      32.52   NWI  4
   5 Mena, Jaden               04 Chelsea Grey,Yonker    31.00      32.67   NWI  4
   6 Mason, Ameer              04 Unity Expres,Somers               33.17   NWI  1
   7 Edwards, Jalen            05 Elite Runner,Perth     34.35      33.20   NWI  3
   8 Friday, Edison            05 Jaguar Track,Morris    33.20      33.66   NWI  4
   9 Ha, Nelson                05 Jaguar Track,South     32.90      34.06   NWI  4
  10 Alexander, Shaun          05 Harlem Child,New Yo               34.26   NWI  1
  11 Turnbull, Aaron           05 Unity Expres,Frankl    35.10      34.64   NWI  3
  12 Mudireddy, Abhishek       04 Elite Runner,Iselin    34.80      34.73   NWI  3
  13 Panjeti, Varun            05 Elite Runner,Edison               35.26   NWI  1
  14 Prince-Gates, Tymeir      04 Supersonics,New Bru    37.31      36.71   NWI  2
  15 Johnson, Micah            05 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    33.00      37.08   NWI  4
  16 Dawud, Zahmir             04 Supersonics,Sayrevi    34.57      37.11   NWI  3
  17 Kolaras, Drayton          05 Unity Expres,Hillsb    35.50      37.18   NWI  3
  18 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo  05 Elite Runner,Edison    35.81      38.73   NWI  3
  19 Norris, Semaj             04 Supersonics,Edison,    42.16      38.76   NWI  2
  20 Mims, Jared               05 Plainfield T,Plainf    36.47      39.19   NWI  2
  21 Baker, Mekhi              04 Unity Expres,Frankl               40.43   NWI  1
  21 Brown Jr, Anthony         05 Supersonics,New Bru    36.44      40.43   NWI  2
  23 Terry, Basim              05 Elite Runner,Rahway               43.45   NWI  1
  24 Manning, Joshua           04 Transy East,Paterso               44.52   NWI  1
  25 Iyer, Akshay              05 Elite Runner,Edison    44.99      45.42   NWI  2
  26 Satish, Shamith           05 Elite Runner,Iselin    46.00      47.25   NWI  2
  27 Williams, Christian       04 Supersonics,North B    43.22      47.99   NWI  2
  28 Wyatt, Malachi            05 Supersonics,New Bru    48.73      52.87   NWI  2
 
Event 95  Girls 200 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner,Avenel    27.10      27.82   NWI  5
   2 Patterson, Sydni          02 Supersonics,Piscata    28.43      28.67   NWI  5
   3 Gibson, Natalie           02 Jaguar Track,West O    28.50      28.77   NWI  5
   4 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey,Brookl    28.40      28.85   NWI  5
   5 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics,Piscata    28.59      29.27   NWI  5
   6 Johnson, Tara             02 Gladiators,Irvingto    27.00      29.48   NWI  5
   7 Morant, Leena             02 Jaguar Track,West O    29.50      29.53   NWI  4
   8 Benjamin, Khalyse         03 Unattached,Jamaica,    28.10      29.87   NWI  5
   9 Marin, Anesia             02 Jeuness Trac,Brookl    28.80      30.36   NWI  4
  10 Kelsey, Zahra             03 Unattached,New York    29.00      30.54   NWI  2
  11 Van Ness, Destiny         03 Unity Expres,Somers    31.65      30.62   NWI  3
  12 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T,Plainf    28.80      30.69   NWI  4
  13 Brown, Madison            02 Club44,Brooklyn, NY    30.00      30.76   NWI  3
  14 Van Ness, Emily           02 Unity Expres,Somers    29.60      30.83   NWI  4
  15 Brown, Ka'Mani            02 Club44,Brooklyn, NY    28.80      31.25   NWI  4
  15 Fitzgerald, Jadah         03 Unattached,New York    29.00      31.25   NWI  4
  17 Robinson, Jordan          03 Jaguar Track,South     30.50      31.38   NWI  3
  18 Lytch, Nia                02 Jaguar Track,South     29.50      31.39   NWI  4
  19 Abdus-salaam, Raihanna    02 Jaguar Track,Irving    31.58      31.44   NWI  3
  20 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T,Plainf    28.80      31.73   NWI  4
  21 Fogeny-Brown, Tamaya      03 Harlem Child,New Yo    32.00      31.97   NWI  2
  22 sanders, Amor             03 Gladiators,Orange,     28.00      32.44   NWI  5
  23 Styles, Sierra            02 Unity Expres,Somers               32.48   NWI  1
  24 Wilson, Tiara             03 Comets Track,West O    32.15      32.54   NWI  2
  25 Williams, Lamia           03 Harlem Child,New Yo               32.84   NWI  2
  26 Kolaras, Bailey           03 Unity Expres,Hillsb    32.30      33.72   NWI  2
  27 Rich, Alexis              03 Supersonics,North B    32.66      33.80   NWI  2
  28 Keith, Jenna              03 Jaguar Track,Newark    31.90      34.05   NWI  3
  29 mc cullar, janayah        03 Gladiators,Newark,     30.00      34.31   NWI  3
  30 Griffin, Tyrejanae        02 Transy East,Paterso               34.62   NWI  1
  31 Toney, Danasia            03 Unattached,Hackensa    31.50      35.02   NWI  3
  32 Wilcox, Fallon            03 Supersonics,Somerse    35.17      36.66   NWI  2
 
Event 96  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Cooper, Malik             02 The Athlete',Philad    26.80      27.23   NWI  3
   2 Blount, Demonte           02 Unity Expres,North     27.90      28.73   NWI  3
   3 Hagans, Sahmir            02 The Athlete',Philad    28.90      29.44   NWI  3
   4 Suerodiaz, Gabriel        02 Unity Expres,Perth     29.40      29.83   NWI  3
   5 Gould, Jaeden             03 Unity Expres,Somers    29.60      30.23   NWI  3
   6 Coley, Julian             03 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    29.00      30.53   NWI  3
   7 Toney, Damir              03 Unattached,Hackensa    29.80      30.86   NWI  2
   8 Jones, Morgan             03 Supersonics,Plainfi    30.48      31.02   NWI  2
   9 Hunt, Gabriel             02 Unity Expres,Howell    30.50      31.65   NWI  2
  10 Griffin, Shadontay        02 Harlem Child,New Yo               32.75   NWI  1
  11 Smith, Dacare             03 The Athlete',philad    29.50      32.85   NWI  3
  12 Patterson, Jalen          03 Supersonics,Piscata    30.50      32.96   NWI  2
  13 Simpson, Devin            02 St. Luke's S,Philad    31.00      33.24   NWI  2
  13 Ha, Ryan                  02 Jaguar Track,South     33.00      33.24   NWI  1
  15 Jones, Mikai              03 Supersonics,North B    32.92      33.74   NWI  2
  16 Bridges, Isaiah           03 Unity Expres,Plainf    32.20      34.62   NWI  2
  17 Vessel, Jeremiah          03 Unity Expres,Frankl    33.70      35.15   NWI  1
  18 Boyd, Jai Quil            03 Supersonics,North B    34.80      35.30   NWI  1
  19 Frazier, Elijah           03 Unity Expres,Plainf    34.80      35.69   NWI  1
  20 Frazier, Elisha           03 Unity Expres,Plainf    35.20      35.80   NWI  1
 
Event 97  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Dudley, Ifetayo           00 Harlem Child,Bronx,    26.00      26.59   NWI  4
   2 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner,Montcl    26.20      26.69   NWI  4
   3 Williams, Lillian         01 Jaguar Track,Maplew    26.40      26.73   NWI  4
   4 Singleton, Monique        00 Harlem Child,New Yo    27.00      27.96   NWI  4
   5 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Plainfield T,Plainf    27.00      28.18   NWI  4
   6 Jordan, Catherine         00 Jaguar Track,South     27.50      28.19   NWI  4
   7 Cooper, Asiah             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew    27.57      28.32   NWI  4
   8 Lopez, Nhaya              00 Elite Runner,Edison               28.44   NWI  4
   9 Evans, Khamil             01 Supersonics,Piscata    28.51      28.88   NWI  3
  10 Reckling, Brianna         00 Jaguar Track,newark    28.73      29.09   NWI  3
  11 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Supersonics,Piscata    29.00      29.24   NWI  2
  12 Armwood, Starrla          01 Jaguar Track,Hillsi    30.30      29.42   NWI  2
  13 Bertram, Rehanna          01 Jeuness Trac,Brookl    29.00      29.43   NWI  2
  14 Washington, Kristen       00 New Haven Ag,New Ha               29.47   NWI  1
  15 Bethea, Zarria            01 Jaguar Track,South     28.70      29.75   NWI  3
  16 Cummings, Elizabeth       00 Comets Track,Montcl    28.40      30.09   NWI  3
  17 Evans, Tayauna            00 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    29.50      30.41   NWI  2
  18 Greene, Bryce             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew    28.60      30.49   NWI  3
  19 Ali, Jamilah              00 New Haven Ag,New Ha               30.54   NWI  1
  20 French, Ciara             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew    29.20      30.63   NWI  2
  21 Hudson, Kayla             01 Jaguar Track,Living    29.80      30.76   NWI  2
  22 McNeill, Jasmine          01 Elite Runner,Linden    30.84      31.19   NWI  2
  23 Wright, Zaria             01 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    29.00      31.60   NWI  3
  24 Hart, Trinity             00 Jaguar Track,North     28.80      31.63   NWI  3
  25 McNeill, Janelle          01 Elite Runner,Linden    32.78      31.75   NWI  1
  26 Orders, Janai             01 Supersonics,Dayton,    32.99      32.15   NWI  1
  27 Hunt, Isabella            01 Unity Expres,Howell    32.70      32.35   NWI  1
  28 Gomez, Mariel             00 Elite Runner,Woodbr               32.81   NWI  1
  29 White, Princae            00 Transy East,Paterso               36.20   NWI  1
  30 Soumarao, Miriam          00 Harlem Child,New Yo               38.89   NWI  1
  31 rodriguez, tatyana        00 Gladiators,Edison,     29.00      42.79   NWI  2
 
Event 98  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Dupell, Bobby             00 The Athlete',Philad    25.80      25.45   NWI  3
   2 Brown, Tai                00 ruff kutz,Brooklyn,    25.04      25.60   NWI  3
   3 Brunson, Christian        00 Unattached,Philadel    26.00      26.05   NWI  3
   4 Field, Elijah             00 Unity Expres,Somers    25.00      26.17   NWI  3
   5 Wiggins, Deshaun          00 The Athlete',Philad    25.80      26.29   NWI  3
   6 Cooper, Marquise          00 The Athlete',Philad    27.00      26.82   NWI  2
   7 Crearer, John             00 Supersonics,Piscata    27.89      26.85   NWI  2
   8 Scott, Alix               00 Zodiacs Trac,Corona    27.00      27.57   NWI  2
   9 Styles, Geremiah          00 Unity Expres,Somers    26.00      27.79   NWI  3
  10 Mckinney, Justin          00 Jaguar Track,Union,    26.81      28.12   NWI  2
  11 berger, jalen             01 Gladiators,Newark,     24.00      28.49   NWI  3
  12 Patterson, Floyd          00 Jaguar Track,West O    26.81      28.63   NWI  3
  13 Bhat, Adeesh              00 Elite Runner,Edison               29.68   NWI  1
  14 Dixon, Justin             00 Unity Expres,New Br    28.10      30.72   NWI  2
  15 Hargrove, Xavier          01 Unity Expres,Howell    32.48      30.96   NWI  1
  16 Falconer, Damani          01 Unity Expres,Somers    30.60      31.10   NWI  1
  17 Patterson, Brandon        00 Plainfield T,Plainf    34.00      31.31   NWI  1
  18 McFadden, Isaiah          01 Elite Runner,Rahway    28.00      31.73   NWI  2
  19 Boone, Emmanuel           00 Supersonics,Edison,    28.00      32.02   NWI  2
  20 Lee, Justin               01 Supersonics,Edison,    28.28      32.80   NWI  1
  21 Tinsley, Darren           00 Comets Track,Chatha    30.00      34.28   NWI  1
  22 Mann, Myles               01 Unattached,Leonardo    35.00      34.76   NWI  1
 
Event 99  Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-19 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Moore, Chante             93 Unattached,Philadel               26.63   NWI
   2 Curry, Aaliyah            99 Jaguar Track,Union,    26.10      27.22   NWI
   3 Jackson, Diamond          99 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    26.00      28.27   NWI
   4 Kourouma, Fatoumata       97 Harlem Child,new yo               29.79   NWI
   5 young, brianna            99 Gladiators,Newark,     25.00      32.49   NWI
   6 scott, jasmine            97 Gladiators,Newark,     26.00      34.80   NWI
 
Event 100  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-19 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Hokett, Robbie            95 Harlem Child,New Yo               22.66   NWI  1
   2 Wells, Christopher        99 The Athlete',Philad    24.50      24.18   NWI  2
   3 Phanord, Quentin          99 Jaguar Track,Bloomf    23.35      24.39   NWI  2
   4 Brown, Flemuel            97 St. Luke's S,Philad    24.50      24.68   NWI  2
   5 Brunson, Malcolm          99 Plainfield T,Plainf    24.79      24.69   NWI  2
   6 Smith, Kieran             99 The Athlete',Philad    26.20      25.31   NWI  1
   7 Mims, Aleem               99 Plainfield T,Plainf    26.15      25.86   NWI  1
   8 Smith, Darryl             99 The Athlete',Philad    26.50      25.87   NWI  1
   9 Herbert, Jeremy           99 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    25.00      25.93   NWI  2
  10 Eskridge, Sean            99 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    24.30      26.11   NWI  2
  11 Roach, Noah               99 Plainfield T,Plainf    26.80      26.45   NWI  1
  12 Wooten, Nasir             99 Comets Track,Vauxha    26.00      28.62   NWI  1
  13 Walker Jr, Malachi        99 Elite Runner,Fords,               29.99   NWI  1
 
Event 103  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    14.00      14.41   NWI
   2 Edwards, Faith            02 ruff kutz,Queens vi               15.84   NWI
   3 Ysaac, Zamira             02 Elite Runner,Fords,    16.00      15.85   NWI
 
Event 105  Girls Long Jump 8 and under year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Turner, Ebony             08 Plainfield T,Plainf             7-02.00   NWI
  -- Lawson, Jalayah           06 Roselle Rams,Somers                FOUL
 
Event 106  Boys Long Jump 8 and under year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 McCoy, Marcus             06 Roselle Rams,Rosell  9-07.00    9-08.00   NWI
   2 Brown, Micah              06 Roselle Rams,Westfi             5-03.00   NWI
 
Event 108  Boys Long Jump 9-10 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Grey,New Yo 13-00.00   11-09.00   NWI
   2 Mena, Jaden               04 Chelsea Grey,Yonker 12-05.00   10-05.50   NWI
   3 Mims, Jared               05 Plainfield T,Plainf             9-00.00   NWI  100550
   4 Muhammad, Muhsin          05 St. Luke's S,Philad             8-04.50   NWI
   5 Alexander, Shaun          05 Harlem Child,New Yo             8-04.00   NWI
   6 Williams, Zayden          05 Harlem Child,New Yo             7-06.00   NWI
   7 Martinez, Daniel          04 Roselle Rams,Rosell             7-02.00   NWI
  -- Smith, Ian                04 Plainfield T,North  11-00.00       FOUL
 
Event 109  Girls Long Jump 11-12 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Edwards, Faith            02 ruff kutz,Queens vi            13-03.00   NWI
   2 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams,Linden 12-05.00   12-11.50   NWI
   3 Kelsey, Zahra             03 Unattached,New York            12-07.00   NWI
   4 Van Ness, Emily           02 Unity Expres,Somers 11-06.00   12-05.50   NWI
   5 Toney, Danasia            03 Unattached,Hackensa 10-11.00   10-07.50   NWI
 
Event 110  Boys Long Jump 11-12 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Hunt, Gabriel             02 Unity Expres,Howell 13-01.00   13-11.50   NWI
   2 Toney, Damir              03 Unattached,Hackensa 12-07.00   11-07.00   NWI
   3 Simpson, Devin            02 St. Luke's S,Philad 11-00.00   11-06.50   NWI
 
Event 111  Girls Long Jump 13-14 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Lyons, Janai              00 Jeuness Trac,East E 16-00.00   15-10.50   NWI
   2 Hunt, Isabella            01 Unity Expres,Howell 11-01.00   13-00.25   NWI
   3 Washington, Kristen       00 New Haven Ag,New Ha 13-05.00   12-10.00   NWI
   4 Harrison, Jessica         00 ruff kutz,Jamaica,             12-07.00   NWI
   5 White, Princae            00 Transy East,Paterso             9-07.00   NWI
   6 Soumarao, Miriam          00 Harlem Child,New Yo             7-05.00   NWI
 
Event 112  Boys Long Jump 13-14 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Crunshank, Aaron          01 Unattached                     16-10.00   NWI
   2 Styles, Geremiah          00 Unity Expres,Somers            13-08.00   NWI
   3 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 St. Luke's S,Philad 13-00.00   13-01.00   NWI
   4 Falconer, Damani          01 Unity Expres,Somers 11-02.00   12-06.50   NWI
 
Event 113  Girls Long Jump 15-19 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Pinheiro, Angela          99 Unattached,Newark,             13-09.50   NWI
   2 Ordonez, Melina           99 Roselle Rams,Somers 10-00.00   12-01.00   NWI
   3 Dismuke, Rhadiyah         99 Roselle Rams,Rosell            11-01.00   NWI
 
Event 114  Boys Long Jump 15-19 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Willis, Kadeem            95 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 17-08.00   19-05.00   NWI
   2 Brown, Flemuel            97 St. Luke's S,Philad            17-00.50   NWI
   3 Roach, Noah               99 Plainfield T,Plainf 15-00.00   14-08.50   NWI
   4 Val, Marvin               99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 15-10.00   14-08.00   NWI
 
Event 117  Girls Triple Jump 13-14 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Wilson, Kangee            00 Roselle Rams,Linden            28-09.00   NWI
 
Event 123  Girls Shot Put 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Lawson, Jalayah           06 Roselle Rams,Somers 12-00.00   11-09.50
   2 Valdes, Gianna            06 Elite Runner,Woodbr 15-00.00    8-04.00
 
Event 124  Boys Shot Put 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 McRae, Taveon             07 Supersonics,Trenton            10-00.00
 
Event 125  Girls Shot Put 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Harrison, Jordyn          04 Jaguar Track,Living 24-03.25   21-02.00
   2 McCown, Jada              05 New Haven Ag,Guilfo 14-00.00   16-00.50
   3 Pender, Ta'janae          04 Elite Runner,Piscat 12-00.00   15-07.50
   4 Ali, Jasmin               05 New Haven Ag,New Ha 11-08.00   10-06.50
   5 Pierre, Gabrielle         05 Unity Expres,Somers 11-09.00    9-00.00
   6 Grayson, Natalie          05 Rogue Runner,Mendha             7-00.00
 
Event 126  Boys Shot Put 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres,Somers 24-00.00   19-08.00
   2 Wyatt, Malachi            05 Supersonics,New Bru 10-05.00   17-04.50
   3 Chadwick, Cameron         04 Plainfield T,Plainf            16-00.50
   4 Eddleman, Dreveon         04 Unity Expres,Somers 12-06.00   15-00.00
   5 Baker, Mekhi              04 Unity Expres,Frankl 15-08.00   14-00.75
   6 Mittal, Aviral            04 Elite Runner,Woodbr 14-00.00   12-04.00
 
Event 127  Girls Shot Put 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Austin, Janae             03 Elite Runner,Rahway 17-00.00   14-11.00
 
Event 128  Boys Shot Put 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Pitt, Jeron               02 Roselle Rams,Somers 33-00.00   35-00.50
   2 Jones, Ahren              03 Roselle Rams,Rahway 22-00.00   21-07.00
   3 Boyd, Jai Quil            03 Supersonics,North B            19-07.00
   4 Cangialosi, Brandon       02 Plainfield T,Plainf 22-01.00   18-11.75
   5 Rimpel, Jahrel            03 Elite Runner,Coloni 15-00.00   16-07.00
 
Event 129  Girls Shot Put 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew    10.50   33-05.50
   2 Bridges, Teairah          00 Unity Expres,Plainf 30-00.00   32-01.00
   3 Alston, Aniyah            01 St. Luke's S,Phila, 34-00.00   30-11.00
   4 McCown, Jalynn            01 New Haven Ag,Guilfo 30-04.00   30-09.50
   5 Anderson, Shaylah         01 Unity Expres,Somers 29-09.00   29-08.00
   6 Sherman, Amiyah           00 Unity Expres,Middle 29-04.00   27-06.50
   7 McNeill, Jada             01 Elite Runner,Linden 18-00.00   22-04.50
   8 Antonius, Zoe             01 Rogue Runner,Mendha            20-11.50
 
Event 130  Boys Shot Put 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Patterson, Brandon        00 Plainfield T,Plainf 49-11.00   42-08.00
   2 Harrison, Mashod          01 Jaguar Track,Living 37-06.25   36-07.50
   3 Morgan, Gavin             01 Unity Expres,Somers 34-00.00   34-09.00
   4 berger, jalen             01 Gladiators,Newark,  27-00.00   29-01.50
   5 Dixon, Justin             00 Unity Expres,New Br 25-09.00   24-09.00
   6 Nyinah, Kwadwo            01 Elite Runner,Port R 20-00.00   20-03.00
 
Event 131  Girls Shot Put 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Harriott, Emani           99 St. Luke's S,Philad 27-00.00   24-01.00
   2 Brown, Imani              99 St. Luke's S,Abingt            20-04.00
   3 scott, jasmine            97 Gladiators,Newark,  30-00.00   19-01.50
 
Event 132  Boys Shot Put 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Beasley, Ean              98 St. Luke's S,Philad 38-00.00   37-00.00
   2 Messner, Nicolas          99 Unity Expres,Somers 34-09.00   34-06.50
   3 Lofton, Andrew            98 St. Luke's S,Philad 27-00.00   26-06.00
   4 Valdes, Andrew            98 Elite Runner,Woodbr 25-00.00   25-03.00
   5 Jones, Mason              96 Supersonics                    18-09.00
 
Event 135  Girls Discus Throw 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Austin, Janae             03 Elite Runner,Rahway    30-00      25-09
 
Event 136  Boys Discus Throw 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Cangialosi, Brandon       02 Plainfield T,Plainf               48-08
 
Event 137  Girls Discus Throw 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Alston, Aniyah            01 St. Luke's S,Phila,    65-00   76-03.50
   2 Bridges, Teairah          00 Unity Expres,Plainf    62-03   65-04.50
   3 McCown, Jalynn            01 New Haven Ag,Guilfo    57-06   62-05.50
   4 Massa, Nicole             01 Unattached,Mountain    50-00      53-04
   5 Sherman, Amiyah           00 Unity Expres,Middle    52-02      52-00
   6 Anderson, Shaylah         01 Unity Expres,Somers    52-06      48-04
   7 McNeill, Jada             01 Elite Runner,Linden    55-00      45-05
 
Event 138  Boys Discus Throw 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Patterson, Brandon        00 Plainfield T,Plainf   105-00     104-10
   2 Morgan, Gavin             01 Unity Expres,Somers    94-07      96-09
   3 Nyinah, Kwadwo            01 Elite Runner,Port R    75-00      49-03
 
Event 139  Girls Discus Throw 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Harriott, Emani           99 St. Luke's S,Philad            69-01.50
 
Event 140  Boys Discus Throw 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Messner, Nicolas          99 Unity Expres,Somers    78-11   81-04.50
   2 Lofton, Andrew            98 St. Luke's S,Philad               80-07
   3 Valdes, Andrew            98 Elite Runner,Woodbr    75-00   71-05.50
   4 Beasley, Ean              98 St. Luke's S,Philad            53-07.50
 
Event 143  Girls Javelin Throw 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Massa, Nicole             01 Unattached,Mountain    60-00   75-06.50
 
Event 144  Boys Javelin Throw 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Nyinah, Kwadwo            01 Elite Runner,Port R    75-00      35-08
 
Event 146  Boys Javelin Throw 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Valdes, Andrew            98 Elite Runner,Woodbr    75-00      69-04
 
Event 177  Girls Javelin Throw 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Pender, Ta'janae          04 Elite Runner,Piscat    20-00     35.09m
 
Event 178  Boys Javelin Throw 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Drost, Cayden             05 New Haven Ag,West H    70-00     74.01m
   2 Mittal, Aviral            04 Elite Runner,Woodbr    35-00     35.03m
 
Event 180  Boys Javelin Throw 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Pitt, Jeron               02 Roselle Rams,Somers    50-00     59.09m
   2 Jones, Ahren              03 Roselle Rams,Rahway    50-03     55.05m