2014 Green Streakers and Supersonics - 4/27/2014
                       Developmental Series Meet Apr 27th
                    Memorial Stadium New Brunswick, New Jersy
                                     Results
 
 Event 1  Girls 3000 Meter Run 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
 Finals
   1 McDonald, Madison         03 Jeuness Trac,Brookl 11:30.00   11:46.14
   2 Daley, Morgan             03 Plainfield T,Plainf 11:20.00   12:03.03
   3 bouzidi, fatima           03 Unattached,Newark,  13:00.00   13:24.52
 
 Event 2  Boys 3000 Meter Run 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Dawkins, Ezekiel          02 Unattached,Newark,             10:56.79
   2 Daniel, Myles             02 Plainfield T,Plainf 11:00.00   11:18.61
   3 Perrineau, Quinten        02 Eclipsetrack,Bronx, 11:00.00   12:07.21
   4 Grayson, Liam             02 Rogue Runner,Mendha 11:40.00   12:07.34
   5 Givelber, Jonathan        02 Plainfield T,Westfi            12:39.28
   6 Hussy, Tyrese             03 Transy East,Paterso            13:03.79
 
 Event 3  Girls 3000 Meter Run 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Dawkins, Naomi            01 Unattached,Newark,             11:27.58
   2 Means, Shalah             00 Jeuness Trac,Brookl 11:10.00   11:36.22
   3 Simeon, Kadreya           00 Eclipsetrack,Bronx, 11:00.00   12:36.47
 
 Event 4  Boys 3000 Meter Run 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Pinheiro, Acasio          01 Unattached,Elizabet 10:06.00   10:15.22
   2 Payne, Steven             00 Comets Track,Woodbr 10:35.00   10:19.83
   3 Burtnett, Sean            01 Burlington T,Burlin 11:40.00   10:52.72
   4 Spergel, Zachary          01 Unattached,Westfiel 11:40.00   11:51.12
 
 Event 5  Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa  99 Eclipsetrack,Bronx, 11:30.00   13:00.62
   2 Oliveira, Nicole          98 Unattached,Newark,  13:00.00   13:26.04
 
 Event 6  Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Cabral, Bryan             97 Unattached,Elizabet  9:06.00    9:42.04
 
 Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Burlington Township Track  'A'                               1:13.72
      1) Pinder, Alanah 06               2) Jones, Jordyn 07
      3) Hill, Kamavi 07                 4) Bailey, Laila 06
 
 Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Supersonics  'A'                                  1:25.00    1:19.00
      1) Dawud, Jahir 06                 2) Norris, Sirron 07
      3) McRae, Taveon 07                4) Norris, Trevon 06
 
 Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Burlington Township Track  'A'                                 53.11
      1) Franklin, Ja'Sonte 02           2) Wallace, Kyrah 02
      3) Mingo, Mia 03                   4) Seitz, Nia 02
 
 Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Supersonics  'A'                                               53.11
   2 Eye Catchers TC  'A'                                55.00      53.76
      1) Griffin, Briana 00              2) Ewing, Brianna 00
      3) Gorden, Essence 00              4) Gravesande, Taylor 00
 
 Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Rde  'A'                                            49.29      50.18
      1) Holt, Brandon 01                2) Sanchez, Isaiah 00
      3) Ward, Menyelek 00               4) Hall, Odannie 00
 
 Event 32  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 15-19 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Adames, Josmar            96 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    57.00    1:00.10   2
   2 Bhalla, Luca              97 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    59.00    1:00.63   2
   3 Braimah, Abass            97 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,    56.00    1:03.56   2
   4 Loring, Rameek            96 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  1:00.00    1:04.29   1
   5 Green, Miles              99 The Athlete',Philad    59.80    1:04.75   1
   6 Dias, Jade                99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt             1:14.35   1
 
 Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Cunningham, Deja          00 Supersonics,somerse    29.45      29.48   NWI  4
   2 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics,Plainfi    30.39      30.16   NWI  4
   3 Lyons, Janai              00 Jeuness Trac,East E    30.50      30.77   NWI  4
   4 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Plainfield T,Plainf    30.96      31.06   NWI  3
   5 O'Donnell, Lily           00 Chelsea Grey,Brookl               31.61   NWI  1
   6 Johnson, Tamara           01 Gladiators,Irvingto    31.00      31.89   NWI  2
   7 Myers, Phoebe             01 ruff kutz,Cambria H    31.00      32.56   NWI  3
   8 Lopez, Nhaya              00 Elite Runner,Edison    31.00      32.75   NWI  3
   9 Davis, Kaylah             01 Elite Runner,Avenel    34.00      34.03   NWI  1
  10 Brown, Alexandria         00 Eclipsetrack,Mount     32.00      35.25   NWI  2
  11 Clemonts, Kiara           00 Supersonics,North B    33.87      35.93   NWI  2
  12 Thompson, Calista         01 Supersonics,Piscata    38.67      37.25   NWI  1
 
 Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Cruickshank, Aron         00 Metropolis T,Bronx,    27.50      28.17   NWI
 
 Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 and under year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Hollis, Peyton            06 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:17.20    1:20.67   6
   2 Nichols, Amalie           06 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ    1:15.00    1:21.59   6
   3 Wilson, Tayla             07 Comets Track,West O  1:29.00    1:23.87   5
   4 Colvin, Sierra            06 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:22.00    1:24.31   6
   5 Gould, Leah               06 Unity Expres,Somers  1:18.00    1:25.84   6
   6 Billups, Alyssa           07 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:37.00    1:26.33   4
   7 Rodriguez, Savann         06 Camden Clock,Woodly  1:25.30    1:26.90   5
   8 Williamson, Zuri          06 Windbreakers,Teanec             1:27.84   1
   9 Rodriguez, Ameenah        07 Camden Clock,Woodly  1:23.00    1:28.02   6
  10 Taylor, Makayla           06 Unity Expres,Somers  1:19.00    1:28.27   6
  11 Valdez, Kaylee            06 Elite Runner,Perth   1:38.00    1:31.40   4
  12 Chadwick, Sydney          08 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:34.00    1:32.33   4
  13 Anderson, Saniyah         07 Youth All St,Wilmin  1:28.00    1:32.87   5
  13 Hector, Kaori             06 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:33.80    1:32.87   5
  15 Little, Marie             06 Jersey City,Jersey              1:33.74   1
  16 Adkison, Brianna          06 Elite Runner,Piscat  1:29.00    1:36.44   5
  17 Ames, Ananda              07 Elite Runner,Port R  1:36.00    1:36.69   4
  18 Nwajei, Benay             06 Transy East,Paterso  1:40.00    1:37.31   3
  19 Young, Arrayah            07 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:33.00    1:37.34   5
  20 Singletary, Jaiylah       06 Lawncrest Li,Philad  1:34.00    1:37.97   4
  21 kane, Nancy               06 Jersey City,Jersey              1:38.52   2
  22 Noel, Blanca              07 Supersonics,North B  1:47.93    1:40.62   3
  23 Hall, Mikayla             06 Unity Expres,East B             1:40.88   2
  24 Turner, Ebony             08 Plainfield T,Plainf             1:41.37   3
  25 Pierre, Angeline          07 Unity Expres,Somers  1:36.00    1:42.12   4
  26 Rowe, Kendall             07 Windbreakers,Teanec             1:43.12   1
  27 DeJesus, Ancel            07 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:48.00    1:46.66   3
  28 Johnson, Angia            08 Jersey City,Jersey              1:48.91   2
  29 High, Tiana               06 Willis/Camde,Camden             1:49.63   2
  30 Thompson, Abriyah         08 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:52.00    1:51.97   3
  31 Swann, Lauryn             06 Windbreakers,Teanec             1:54.51   1
 
 Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 and under year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Brown, Jamir              06 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  1:15.00    1:15.94   7
   2 Rojas, Al-Qamar           06 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:17.99    1:18.84   7
   3 Rimpel, Jacob             06 Elite Runner,Coloni  1:20.00    1:21.64   7
   4 Contreras, Isayah         06 Unattached,N Bellmo  1:17.01    1:23.76   7
   5 Williams, Dylan           06 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:18.59    1:23.81   7
   6 Sanders, Corey            06 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:25.00    1:24.97   6
   7 Nyenator, Gabriel         06 Transy East,Paterso  1:22.00    1:25.16   6
   8 Todd, Evan                06 Unity Expres,Prince  1:27.00    1:27.61   5
   9 Pinheiro, Alejandro       07 Unattached,Elizabet  1:27.00    1:28.94   5
  10 Tabon, Daniel             07 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:25.00    1:31.10   6
  11 ware, josiah              06 Bergen Count,teanec             1:33.46   2
  12 Howard, Thomas            07 Gladiators,Newark,   1:35.00    1:33.73   5
  13 Allen, Joshua             07 Elite Runner,Edison  1:41.00    1:35.05   4
  14 Alicia-Torres, Fabian     06 Transy East,Paterso             1:35.31   2
  15 Bernard, Jordan           07 Comets Track,Newark  1:45.00    1:36.06   4
  16 Lewis, Cameron            06 Elite Runner,Woodbr  1:39.00    1:36.09   4
  17 Matthews, Emil            07 Comets Track,Vauxha  1:40.00    1:36.52   4
  18 Robertson, Nicholas       06 Unattached,Floral P  1:18.00    1:36.83   7
  19 Anderson, Quadir          06 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:29.00    1:39.29   5
  20 Mobley, Donell            07 Jersey City,Jersey              1:41.85   1
  21 Ingram, Johnathan         06 Youth All St,Wyncot             1:42.71   2
  22 Muhammad, Wasi            08 Willis/Camde,Camden             1:48.32   1
  23 Jarayal, Adhip            06 Elite Runner,Iselin  1:49.00    1:48.60   3
  24 Flowers, Zacchaus         07 Transy East,Paterso             1:49.21   3
  25 Palmer, Jahir             06 Transy East,Paterso             1:49.27   3
  26 Satish, Vishruth          07 Elite Runner,Iselin  1:48.00    1:52.27   3
  27 Ysaac, Mackias            08 Elite Runner,Fords,  1:45.00    1:53.85   4
  28 Edwards, Jonathan         06 Windbreakers,Teanec             1:54.24   2
  29 Mendez, Nelahian          07 Transy East,Paterso             1:56.06   2
  30 Ambati, Srish             06 Elite Runner,Iselin  1:50.00    1:58.19   3
  31 Mobley, Derrick           09 Jersey City,Jersey              2:01.16   2
  32 Ogletree, Zion Jyzecre    08 Unattached,New York             2:03.64   1
  33 Walker, Haleem            07 Willis/Camde,Camden             2:09.17   3
 
 Event 39  Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Jackson, Jamilah          04 Jeuness Trac,Brookl  1:04.00    1:08.85   8
   2 Nyinah, Maameyaa          04 Elite Runner,Port R  1:08.00    1:11.08   8
   3 Berry, Jenai              05 Plainfield T,Fanwoo  1:13.00    1:12.22   8
   4 Billups, Saniah           04 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:14.00    1:12.46   8
   5 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T,North   1:12.00    1:12.64   8
   6 Charles, Aniyah           04 Plainfield T,Piscat  1:17.00    1:14.73   7
   7 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia      05 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:15.00    1:14.96   7
   8 Hill, Kaylah              04 Jeuness Trac,Brookl             1:15.82   2
   9 James, Laila              05 Jeuness Trac,Brookl             1:16.89   2
  10 Lallemand, Amari          04 Jeuness Trac,Brookl             1:16.99   3
  11 Bain, Brinesha            04 Jeuness Trac,Brookl             1:17.21   3
  12 Baker, Kamiah             04 Unity Expres,Frankl  1:13.00    1:18.60   8
  13 Adkison, Asia             04 Elite Runner,Piscat  1:19.00    1:20.20   6
  14 Johnson, Kayla            05 ruff kutz,Saint Alb  1:24.00    1:20.34   5
  15 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:19.00    1:20.72   7
  16 Young-Bey, Allahjah       04 Elite Runner,Montcl  1:19.00    1:23.23   6
  17 Robinson, Kennedy         05 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:25.00    1:24.57   5
  18 Joyner, Trinity           05 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:17.00    1:25.11   7
  19 Plummer, Camrie           05 Unity Expres,Frankl  1:23.00    1:25.62   5
  20 Tucker, Breyanna          05 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  1:22.00    1:25.93   6
  21 Daniels, Celina           05 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,  1:16.00    1:26.26   7
  22 Valentine, Nyla           05 Windbreakers,Englew  1:18.00    1:27.03   7
  23 Carter, Kylah             05 Windbreakers,Saddle             1:27.15   3
  24 Gathers, Gabriel          05 Unity Expres,Somers  1:23.00    1:28.25   6
  25 Occhipinti, Olivia        05 Unity Expres,Somers             1:30.00   4
  26 barnes, camille           05 Bergen Count,teanec  1:24.00    1:30.07   5
  27 Abramson, Malaika         05 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:26.00    1:33.41   5
  28 Ebanks, Maya              05 Windbreakers,Teanec             1:33.66   1
  29 Hunter, Kayla             05 Plainfield T,Plainf             1:34.42   2
  30 Knight, Kyra              05 Burlington T,Burlin  1:23.00    1:34.61   5
  31 Johnson, Brea             04 Transy East,Paterso             1:34.89   3
  32 forbes, ciara             05 Bergen Count,teanec  1:20.00    1:38.42   6
  33 Manderville, Timia        05 Willis/Camde,Cherry  1:45.00    1:38.77   4
  34 Mendez, Olivia            05 Unity Expres,Somers  1:23.00    1:41.80   6
  35 Muhammad, Waasiya         04 Willis/Camde,Camden  1:45.00    1:42.61   4
  36 Frazier, Destinee         05 Unity Expres,Middle             1:43.04   3
  37 Muhammad, Hasina          04 Willis/Camde,Camden             1:43.95   2
  38 Shelton, Zanylah          05 Gladiators,Newark,   1:35.00    1:44.62   4
  39 AbdurRahman, Hafsah       05 Lawncrest Li,Phila,             1:44.66   1
  40 Lemaitre, Jalia           05 Windbreakers,Teanec             1:51.93   2
  41 Manderville, Tianna       05 Willis/Camde,Cherry  1:40.00    2:05.49   4
 
 Event 40  Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Donaldson, Xavier         05 Jaguar Track,Upper   1:11.78    1:11.79   9
   2 Haynes, Jaidin            04 Elite Runner,Parlin  1:10.00    1:12.14   9
   3 Cuttino, Meikhi           05 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ    1:15.00    1:12.51   8
   4 Rodriguez, Angelo         04 Camden Clock,Woodly  1:07.00    1:14.84   9
   5 Phillip, Jayden           04 Supersonics,East Br  1:14.96    1:15.40   8
   6 Friday, Edison            05 Jaguar Track,Morris  1:16.40    1:16.20   8
   7 Beye, Mamadou             04 Jersey City,Jersey              1:16.53   2
   8 Carter, Samir             04 The Athlete',Philad  1:12.00    1:16.96   9
   9 Benson, Evan              05 Unity Expres,Somers  1:19.00    1:17.57   7
  10 Tucker, Bryce             05 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  1:08.00    1:18.34   9
  11 Ha, Nelson                05 Jaguar Track,South   1:16.81    1:20.16   8
  12 Edwards, Jalen            05 Elite Runner,Perth   1:19.00    1:20.27   7
  13 Santana, Jorwally         05 Transy East,Paterso  1:20.00    1:21.12   7
  14 Turnbull, Aaron           05 Unity Expres,Frankl  1:15.00    1:21.86   8
  15 Mittal, Harsit            05 Elite Runner,Woodbr  1:27.00    1:22.57   5
  16 Mason, Ameer              04 Unity Expres,Somers  1:23.00    1:22.58   5
  17 Panjeti, Varun            05 Elite Runner,Edison  1:20.00    1:24.04   6
  18 Lallo, Nikko              05 Jersey City,Jersey              1:24.35   1
  19 Marrero, Gary             04 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ    1:18.00    1:24.46   7
  20 Parr, David               04 Willis/Camde,Mt Lau  1:15.00    1:25.10   8
  21 Mudireddy, Abhishek       04 Elite Runner,Iselin  1:19.00    1:25.36   7
  22 Dort, Zachary             04 Plainfield T,Plainf             1:26.19   1
  23 Jones, Jarvis DuJuan      05 Plainfield T,Plainf             1:26.52   2
  24 Acrey, Rashad             04 Willis/Camde,Pennsa             1:27.50   3
  25 Kolaras, Drayton          05 Unity Expres,Hillsb  1:25.00    1:27.70   5
  26 Jackson, Chase            04 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:20.00    1:28.33   7
  27 Anderson, Brisco          05 Jaguar Track,South   1:22.20    1:28.57   6
  28 Dawud, Zahmir             04 Supersonics,Sayrevi  1:20.11    1:28.95   6
  29 Johnson, Joziah           05 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:23.50    1:29.15   5
  30 Anderson, Bryce           05 Jaguar Track,South   1:23.00    1:29.70   5
  31 Sheilds, Anthony          05 Supersonics,Piscata  1:27.83    1:30.40   5
  32 Worrie, Christian         05 ruff kutz,Laurelton             1:30.64   2
  33 Tousett, Richard          04 Willis/Camde,Haddon             1:30.71   2
  34 Prince-Gates, Tymeir      04 Supersonics,New Bru  1:21.35    1:32.15   6
  35 Thompson, Fabian          04 Supersonics,Piscata  1:33.47    1:33.25   4
  36 Diaz, Jordan-Noel         05 Supersonics,Perth A  1:39.91    1:33.41   4
  37 Little, Jason             04 Jersey City,Jersey              1:35.56   1
  38 Fowlkes, Curtis           05 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:20.00    1:35.89   6
  39 Leveille, Julien          05 Unity Expres,Somers             1:36.81   2
  40 Sanchez, Sebastian        04 Windbreakers,Teanec             1:37.43   3
  41 Anderson, Tyshawn         04 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:21.00    1:38.55   6
  42 Iyer, Akshay              05 Elite Runner,Edison  1:39.00    1:39.25   4
  43 Viquez, Jesus             05 Transy East,Paterso             1:42.78   3
  44 Satish, Shamith           05 Elite Runner,Iselin  1:49.00    1:44.69   4
  45 Maldonado, Matthew        04 Willis/Camde,Cherry             1:56.01   3
  46 Williams, Christian       04 Supersonics,North B  1:44.93    1:59.58   4
 
 Event 41  Girls 400 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:01.00    1:04.20   9
   2 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics,Piscata  1:06.09    1:05.80   8
   2 Johnson, Tara             02 Gladiators,Irvingto  1:04.00    1:05.80   9
   4 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:07.00    1:07.60   8
   5 Gibson, Natalie           02 Jaguar Track,West O  1:06.62    1:07.63   8
   6 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:08.00    1:07.78   7
   7 Lytch, Nia                02 Jaguar Track,South   1:07.88    1:08.10   8
   8 Brown, Ja'Nay             02 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  1:05.00    1:08.17   9
   9 Ojo, Marcia               03 Unity Expres,Rahway  1:10.00    1:09.30   6
  10 tiwari, trinity           03 Bergen Count,teanec  1:06.00    1:09.51   9
  11 Ysaac, Zamira             02 Elite Runner,Fords,  1:09.00    1:09.84   7
  12 Davis, Zeyonna            03 Willis/Camde,Cherry  1:09.00    1:10.64   7
  13 Abdus-salaam, Raihanna    02 Jaguar Track,Irving  1:13.60    1:11.02   5
  14 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey,Brookl  1:10.00    1:11.10   6
  15 Tucker, Ayanna            02 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  1:10.00    1:11.42   6
  16 Pope, Jasmine             03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  1:10.00    1:11.79   7
  17 Worrie, Blessing          02 ruff kutz,Springfie  1:10.00    1:12.63   7
  18 Keith, Jenna              03 Jaguar Track,Newark  1:14.12    1:12.70   5
  19 Jackson, Morgan           02 Jaguar Track,Hillsi  1:14.90    1:12.83   5
  20 Wilson, Tiara             03 Comets Track,West O  1:14.32    1:12.95   5
  21 Mingo, Mia                03 Burlington T,Mount   1:07.00    1:13.97   8
  22 Van Ness, Destiny         03 Unity Expres,Somers  1:10.00    1:13.99   6
  23 Robinson, Jordan          03 Jaguar Track,South   1:18.70    1:14.09   3
  24 sanders, Amor             03 Gladiators,Orange,   1:08.00    1:14.69   8
  25 Reeves, Chelsea           02 Gladiators,Union, N  1:15.00    1:14.96   4
  26 Henry, Amour              02 Unity Expres,Somers  1:15.00    1:15.06   4
  27 Perez, Destiny            03 Elite Runner,Perth   1:11.00    1:15.32   6
  28 Lee, Savannah             02 Jaguar Track,West O  1:19.09    1:15.33   3
  29 Beye, Djeube              02 Jersey City,Jersey              1:15.55   2
  30 Rich, Alexis              03 Supersonics,North B  1:17.70    1:16.83   3
  31 Seitz, Nia                02 Burlington T,Burlin  1:06.00    1:17.25   9
  32 Kolaras, Bailey           03 Unity Expres,Hillsb  1:16.00    1:17.32   4
  33 Sanchez, Ciara            03 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ    1:11.00    1:17.64   6
  34 Charles, Saneiya          02 Unity Expres,Frankl  1:20.00    1:17.98   3
  35 Davila, Tyra              02 Transy East,Paterso             1:18.46   1
  36 Griffin, Tyrejanae        02 Transy East,Paterso             1:18.87   2
  37 Hibbert, Ruby             03 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:15.00    1:20.23   4
  38 mc cullar, janayah        03 Gladiators,Newark,   1:13.00    1:21.61   5
  39 reed, kiara               03 Bergen Count,teanec  1:15.00    1:22.01   4
  40 Jackson, Ariyana          02 Willis/Camde,Camden  1:15.00    1:23.01   4
  41 Wilcox, Fallon            03 Supersonics,Somerse  1:20.27    1:23.32   3
  42 Daniels, Daniyah          03 Jaguar Track,Montcl  1:22.90    1:25.92   3
  43 Lemaitre, Jasira          03 Windbreakers,Teanec             1:26.17   1
  44 Francis, Danielle         02 Windbreakers,Teanec             1:27.45   2
  45 Calderon, Malaysia        03 Windbreakers,Garfie             1:28.08   1
  46 Spearman, Maiya           02 Windbreakers,Teanec             1:28.24   1
 
 Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Agyemang, Nana            02 Morris Count,Parsip  1:01.00    1:01.50  10
   2 Cooper, Malik             02 The Athlete',Philad  1:00.00    1:02.43  10
   3 Plummer, Myles            03 Unity Expres,Frankl  1:04.00    1:03.77  10
   4 Bunch, Blaine             03 The Athlete',Philad  1:05.80    1:04.22   9
   5 Blount, Demonte           02 Unity Expres,North   1:04.00    1:04.67   9
   6 Gould, Jaeden             03 Unity Expres,Somers  1:04.00    1:05.82  10
   7 Capers, Malcolm           02 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:08.00    1:05.93   8
   8 Hagans, Sahmir            02 The Athlete',Philad  1:04.00    1:06.40   9
   9 Suerodiaz, Gabriel        02 Unity Expres,Perth   1:04.00    1:06.73  10
  10 Arline, Jaden             03 Willis/Camde,Clemen  1:11.00    1:07.89   7
  11 Dawkins, Ezekiel          02 Unattached,Newark,   1:09.00    1:07.92   8
  12 Hunt, Gabriel             02 Unity Expres,Howell  1:09.00    1:08.06   8
  13 Ebanks, Jaden             03 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:10.00    1:08.99   7
  14 Jones, Mikai              03 Supersonics,North B  1:12.81    1:10.98   6
  15 Williams, Aaron           03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  1:15.00    1:11.34   5
  16 Benson, Elliot            03 Unity Expres,Somers  1:10.00    1:11.39   7
  17 Corinaldi, Raar           02 The Athlete',Philad  1:05.00    1:11.57   9
  17 Mensah, Pharrell          03 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:10.00    1:11.57   7
  19 dorman, jared             03 Bergen Count,teanec  1:12.00    1:11.84   6
  20 Crews, Dylan              02 The Athlete',Philad  1:08.00    1:12.50   9
  21 Baker, Nathaniel          03 The Athlete',Philad  1:06.00    1:12.87   9
  22 McFadden, Mekhi           03 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:09.00    1:13.43   8
  23 Smith, Dacare             03 The Athlete',philad  1:10.00    1:13.61   7
  24 meikle, phillip           02 Bergen Count,englew  1:09.00    1:13.80   8
  25 Belcher, Nigel            03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  1:12.00    1:13.94   6
  26 Valdes, Christopher       03 Elite Runner,Woodbr  1:13.00    1:14.12   6
  27 Campbell, Jordan          03 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ    1:02.00    1:14.67  10
  28 Ruiz-Webb, Derek          02 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:15.00    1:15.34   5
  29 O'Connor, Yakiem          02 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:22.00    1:16.46   4
  30 Smith, Shawn              03 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ    1:20.00    1:16.57   4
  31 Ha, Ryan                  02 Jaguar Track,South   1:19.43    1:17.74   4
  32 Jones, Morgan             03 Supersonics,Plainfi  1:12.68    1:18.82   6
  33 Rimpel, Jahrel            03 Elite Runner,Coloni  1:13.00    1:20.22   6
  34 Walker, Nafi              02 Willis/Camde,Camden             1:20.39   2
  35 Frazier, Elisha           03 Unity Expres,Plainf  1:24.00    1:20.67   3
  36 Brown, Robert             03 Supersonics,New Bru  1:32.74    1:21.33   3
  37 Johnson, Ezequiel         02 Supersonics,Piscata  1:22.30    1:21.77   4
  38 Sblendorio, Anthony       02 Rogue Runner,Mendha             1:22.03   3
  39 dorman, jordan            03 Bergen Count,teanec  1:15.00    1:22.30   5
  40 Mitchell, Alonza          02 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ    1:30.00    1:23.64   3
  41 Muhammad, Qahhar          03 Willis/Camde,Camden             1:24.69   2
  42 Vessel, Jeremiah          03 Unity Expres,Frankl  1:19.00    1:24.88   5
  43 Edwards, Kristopher       03 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:13.00    1:26.08   5
  44 Mobley, Zymir             02 Jersey City,Jersey              1:26.97   1
  45 Sargent, Kyon             03 Plainfield T,Plainf             1:27.47   2
  46 Beck, Kareem              03 Burlington T,Burlin  1:21.00    1:27.79   4
  47 Noel, Brandon             02 Supersonics,North B  1:20.66    1:32.03   4
  48 Bridges, Isaiah           03 Unity Expres,Plainf  1:15.00    1:42.02   5
  49 Jenkins-Muhammad, Safdar  02 Willis/Camde,Camden             2:12.56   1
 
 Event 43  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 peoples, paris            00 Halls Expres,Saint     57.57      58.32  10
   2 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner,Montcl  1:00.00    1:01.88  10
   3 Evans, Khamil             01 Supersonics,Piscata  1:03.07    1:02.95   9
   4 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers,Somers  1:05.00    1:03.66   8
   5 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:02.00    1:03.98  10
   6 Jordan, Catherine         00 Jaguar Track,South   1:03.45    1:04.32   9
   7 Williams, Lillian         01 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:02.75    1:04.45  10
   8 Myers, Sophia             00 ruff kutz,Cambria h  1:04.00    1:04.55   9
   9 Davis, Kaylah             01 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:03.00    1:04.72  10
  10 Cummings, Elizabeth       00 Comets Track,Montcl  1:04.00    1:04.77   9
  11 Reckling, Brianna         00 Jaguar Track,newark  1:06.16    1:05.20   7
  12 Bethea, Zarria            01 Jaguar Track,South   1:05.14    1:05.25   8
  13 Cooper, Asiah             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:04.14    1:05.27   9
  14 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:03.00    1:05.41  10
  15 O'Donnell, Lily           00 Chelsea Grey,Brookl  1:06.00    1:05.47   7
  16 Lopez, Nhaya              00 Elite Runner,Edison  1:05.00    1:06.69   8
  17 Armwood, Starrla          01 Jaguar Track,Hillsi  1:09.91    1:08.27   5
  18 Evans, Tayauna            00 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  1:05.00    1:08.41   8
  19 Johnson, Tamara           01 Gladiators,Irvingto  1:06.00    1:08.99   7
  20 McNeill, Jasmine          01 Elite Runner,Linden  1:09.00    1:09.25   5
  21 McEachern, Victoria       01 ruff kutz,Rosedale,  1:08.00    1:09.32   6
  22 Gravesande, Taylor        00 Eye Catchers,Somers  1:10.00    1:09.41   4
  23 Hill, Sumaiyah            00 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:10.06    1:09.50   4
  24 Kirton, Leila             01 Jaguar Track,Chatha  1:07.90    1:09.57   6
  25 Myers, Phoebe             01 ruff kutz,Cambria H  1:07.00    1:10.73   7
  25 Harrison, Jessica         00 ruff kutz,Jamaica,   1:09.00    1:10.73   5
  27 Bertram, Rehanna          01 Jeuness Trac,Brookl  1:05.00    1:11.07   8
  28 Orders, Janai             01 Supersonics,Dayton,  1:12.87    1:11.44   3
  29 Beckles, Kyah             01 Jeuness Trac,Brookl             1:11.63   1
  30 Edwards, Rashya           00 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:07.00    1:11.91   7
  31 Dawkins, Naomi            01 Unattached,Newark,   1:13.00    1:12.06   3
  32 Cheatham, Maya            01 ruff kutz                       1:12.12   2
  33 Brown, Alexandria         00 Eclipsetrack,Mount   1:04.00    1:12.24   9
  34 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       01 Willis/Camde,Camden  1:08.00    1:12.60   6
  35 Hart, Trinity             00 Jaguar Track,North   1:11.26    1:12.79   4
  36 Greene, Bryce             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:10.30    1:13.14   4
  37 Hunt, Isabella            01 Unity Expres,Howell  1:09.00    1:13.37   5
  38 McNeill, Janelle          01 Elite Runner,Linden  1:10.00    1:13.90   4
  39 spence, gabrielle         00 Bergen Count,teanec  1:13.00    1:14.52   3
  40 Gomez, Mariel             00 Elite Runner,Woodbr  1:15.00    1:14.94   3
  41 Rodgers, Kamea            00 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:16.00    1:15.37   3
  42 Robertson, Kayla          00 Burlington T,Burlin  1:07.00    1:17.17   7
  43 lloyd, jasmine            01 Bergen Count,teanec  1:10.00    1:17.47   5
  44 Thompson, Calista         01 Supersonics,Piscata  1:22.00    1:18.55   2
  45 Brown, Anaya              01 Burlington T,Willin  1:08.00    1:18.97   6
  46 brown, jade               00 Bergen Count,teanec  1:26.00    1:19.92   2
  47 Johnson, Benae            01 Transy East,Paterso             1:21.78   1
  48 Whitney, Aminah           01 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  1:10.00    1:24.54   5
  49 Diaz, Jeydalisse          00 Supersonics,Perth A  1:30.00    1:27.19   2
  50 rodriguez, tatyana        00 Gladiators,Edison,   1:16.00    1:30.78   2
  51 Parker, Aneesah           00 Willis/Camde,Sewell  1:12.00    1:30.95   4
  52 Sanders, Janae            01 Lawncrest Li,Philad  1:32.00    1:31.41   1
 
 Event 44  Boys 400 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Brown, Brian              00 Burlington T,Willin    57.22      54.89   7
   2 Dupell, Bobby             00 The Athlete',Philad    54.00      55.11   8
   3 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count,Denvil    56.00      55.69   8
   4 Prior, Lawrence           00 The Athlete',Philad    53.90      56.48   8
   5 Mckinney, Justin          00 Jaguar Track,Union,    57.53      57.15   7
   6 Wiggins, Deshaun          00 The Athlete',Philad    56.50      58.39   8
   7 Brunson, Christian        00 Unattached,Philadel    55.50      59.53   8
   8 Cooper, Akeem             00 The Athlete',philad    57.00      59.68   7
   9 Brown, Tai                00 ruff kutz,Brooklyn,  1:01.00    1:00.24   5
   9 Styles, Geremiah          00 Unity Expres,Somers    59.00    1:00.24   7
  11 sanders, keenan           00 Gladiators,Orange,   1:00.00    1:00.55   6
  12 sosa, miguel              00 Bergen Count,teanec    56.00    1:00.99   8
  13 Ringberg, Jakob           00 Rogue Runner,Mendha  1:00.00    1:01.45   6
  14 Field, Elijah             00 Unity Expres,Somers  1:00.00    1:02.72   6
  15 Hillman, Marcus           00 Willis/Camde,Camden  1:04.00    1:03.24   5
  16 Hudson, Jajuan            00 Willis/Camde,Camden  1:08.00    1:03.59   4
  17 berger, jalen             01 Gladiators,Newark,   1:01.00    1:03.71   6
  18 Booker, Chad              00 The Athlete',Philad  1:04.00    1:03.72   5
  19 Reeves, cassius           00 Gladiators,Union, N  1:00.00    1:04.85   6
  20 Harrison, Mashod          01 Jaguar Track,Living  1:04.34    1:05.38   5
  21 Whitmore, Brian           01 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  1:15.00    1:06.30   3
  22 Cooper, Marquise          00 The Athlete',Philad  1:00.00    1:06.37   6
  23 Patterson, Floyd          00 Jaguar Track,West O  1:04.42    1:06.74   5
  24 Lee, Justin               01 Lawncrest Li                    1:08.06   1
  25 Ferris, Jahmir            01 Supersonics,Linden,  1:04.33    1:08.31   5
  26 Smith, Kyle               01 Unity Expres,Hillsb             1:08.58   1
  27 Boone, Emnanuel           00 Lawncrest Li                    1:08.68   1
  28 Phang, Rico               01 Jersey City,Jersey              1:08.87   1
  29 Kwabi, Jesse              01 Jaguar Track,West O  1:12.01    1:09.16   3
  30 Best, Nasir               00 Supersonics,Piscata  1:07.56    1:09.41   4
  31 Mobley, Xavier            00 Jersey City,Jersey              1:10.25   2
  32 Hawkins, Ian              01 Comets Track,West O    59.00    1:10.56   7
  33 Nichols, Shiloh           01 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ    1:15.00    1:11.94   3
  34 ware, jaylan              01 Bergen Count,teanec  1:20.00    1:13.80   2
  35 Hargrove, Xavier          01 Unity Expres,Howell  1:11.00    1:15.85   4
  36 Lafferty, Kienan          00 Chelsea Grey,New Yo             1:16.29   1
  37 McFadden, Isaiah          01 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:15.00    1:17.72   3
  38 Muhammad, Haidar          01 Willis/Camde,Camden  1:12.00    1:18.55   3
  39 Mann, Myles               01 Unattached,Leonardo  1:19.00    1:18.73   3
  40 Tinsley, Darren           00 Comets Track,Chatha  1:07.00    1:20.34   4
  41 Gibson, Sean              01 Burlington T,Burlin  1:24.00    1:24.25   2
  42 King, Jaylen              01 Windbreakers,Teanec             1:32.46   2
 
 Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-19 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Curry, Aaliyah            99 Jaguar Track,Union,    59.43    1:01.81   2
   2 Pate, Natalie             98 Jeuness Trac,Brookl    59.50    1:03.04   1
   3 Johnson, Jasmyne          97 Unattached,Brooklyn  1:01.00    1:03.32   2
   4 Jordan, Nzinga            97 Jeuness Trac,Brookl             1:07.21   1
   5 Jenkins, Njeri            98 Burlington T,Hamilt  1:01.00    1:12.93   2
   6 Valentine, Kristen        99 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:07.00    1:15.69   2
   7 scott, jasmine            97 Gladiators,Newark,   1:14.00    1:21.38   1
   8 young, brianna            99 Gladiators,Newark,   1:14.00    1:26.43   2
   9 Boyd, Jacqueline          99 Supersonics,North B             1:30.95   1
 
 Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-19 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Braimah, Abass            97 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,    50.00      51.56   3
   2 Willis, Kadeem            95 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    54.00      52.01   3
   3 Bhalla, Luca              97 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    52.00      52.26   3
   4 Phanord, Quentin          99 Jaguar Track,Bloomf    52.75      52.97   3
   5 Wells, Christopher        99 The Athlete',Philad    53.80      55.34   3
   6 Smith, Darryl             99 The Athlete',Philad    58.50      57.61   2
   7 Herbert, Jeremy           99 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    57.00      57.89   2
   8 Taylor, Michael           96 Unattached,East Ora    56.00      57.95   2
   9 Zacieracha, Michael       99 Comets Track,Mounta    57.00      58.93   2
  10 Nyinah, Kwasi             99 Elite Runner,Port R    59.00    1:00.02   2
  11 Eskridge, Sean            99 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    59.00    1:01.15   2
  12 Wooten, Nasir             99 Comets Track,Vauxha  1:01.00    1:04.15   1
  13 Branch, Gavin             99 Comets Track,Maplew  1:03.00    1:10.53   1
  14 forbes, justin            99 Bergen Count,teanec             1:22.32   1
 
 Event 49  Girls 1500 Meter Run 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Gibson, Leilani           06 Jeuness Trac,Brookl  5:59.00    7:31.49
   1 Dixon, Enasia             06 Windbreakers,Englew             7:31.49
   3 Nwajei, Benay             06 Transy East,Paterso             7:31.57
 
 Event 50  Boys 1500 Meter Run 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Contreras, Isayah         06 Unattached,N Bellmo  5:48.00    6:29.58
   2 Lewis, Tahir              06 Transy East,Paterso  6:30.00    6:30.02
 
 Event 51  Girls 1500 Meter Run 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Nyinah, Maameyaa          04 Elite Runner,Port R  5:30.00    5:47.65
   2 Young-Bey, Allahjah       04 Elite Runner,Montcl  6:00.00    6:07.52
   3 Morris, Emilia            04 Morris Count,Wharto             6:14.57
   4 Johnson, Kayla            05 ruff kutz,Saint Alb  6:25.00    6:38.38
   5 Ebanks, Maya              05 Windbreakers,Teanec             7:18.91
 
 Event 52  Boys 1500 Meter Run 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Bey-English, Jaylen       04 Unattached,New York             5:26.17
   2 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres,Somers  5:36.00    5:27.68
   3 Smith, Ian                04 Plainfield T,North              5:34.32
   4 Ojo, Elijah               04 Unity Expres,Rahway  5:40.00    5:41.14
   5 adams, max                04 Bergen Count,teanec             6:00.75
   6 Mittal, Harsit            05 Elite Runner,Woodbr  6:15.00    6:06.12
   7 Martin, Thomas            05 Transy East,Paterso  6:00.00    7:04.87
 
 Event 53  Girls 1500 Meter Run 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Cohen, Lily               02 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  5:20.00    5:16.62
   2 Antonius, Lucie           03 Rogue Runner,Mendha  5:20.00    5:24.04
   3 McDonald, Madison         03 Jeuness Trac,Brookl  5:30.00    5:26.35
   4 Perez, Destiny            03 Elite Runner,Perth   5:45.00    6:33.56
 
 Event 54  Boys 1500 Meter Run 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Daniel, Myles             02 Plainfield T,Plainf  5:14.00    5:16.77
   2 Perrineau, Quinten        02 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,  5:25.00    5:32.12
   3 Valdes, Christopher       03 Elite Runner,Woodbr  5:40.00    5:42.95
   4 Norris, Jadon             02 The Athlete',Philad  5:50.00    5:45.73
   5 Berry, Bryce              02 Burlington T,Cherry  5:35.00    5:46.70
   6 Mensah, Pharrell          03 Elite Runner,Avenel  5:50.00    5:48.43
   7 Kleinle, Brendan          03 Rogue Runner,Mendha  6:00.00    5:55.84
   8 Ruiz-Webb, Derek          02 Elite Runner,Avenel  6:00.00    5:57.43
 
 Event 55  Girls 1500 Meter Run 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Means, Shalah             00 Jeuness Trac,Brookl  5:20.00    5:19.66
   2 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Supersonics,Piscata  5:52.06    5:42.59
   3 Simeon, Kadreya           00 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,  5:30.00    5:45.13
   4 Lemke, Alison             00 Rogue Runner,Mendha  5:50.00    5:59.98
   5 Harrison, Jessica         00 ruff kutz,Jamaica,              6:09.99
   6 Trovato, Danielle         01 Eye Catchers,Somers  6:00.00    7:19.32
 
 Event 56  Boys 1500 Meter Run 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Logssdon, Colin           00 Morris Count         4:58.00    4:50.37
   2 Payne, Steven             00 Comets Track,Woodbr  4:55.00    4:52.21
   3 Gary, Kasaan              00 Willis/Camde,Camden  5:00.00    4:58.48
   4 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  5:09.00    5:06.71
   5 Burtnett, Sean            01 Burlington T,Burlin  5:25.00    5:08.14
   6 Crearer, John             00 Supersonics,Piscata  5:12.87    5:19.44
   7 Spergel, Zachary          01 Unattached,Westfiel  5:40.00    5:47.50
   8 Lafferty, Kienan          00 Chelsea Grey,New Yo             6:29.99
 
 Event 57  Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     96 ruff kutz,Queens, N  4:52.00    5:04.18
   2 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa  99 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,  5:25.00    6:03.60
 
 Event 58  Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Rivera, Nicholas          97 Willis/Camde,Camden  4:10.00    4:18.93
   2 Sergeant, Marcus          97 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  4:50.00    4:48.80
   3 Moses, Chuckie            99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  4:50.00    4:53.59
   4 Green, Marquise           99 Willis/Camde,Camden  5:25.00    5:19.85
   5 Zacieracha, Michael       99 Comets Track,Mounta  4:52.00    5:34.27
 
 Event 61  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 and under year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Bey-English, Kanai        06 Jeuness Trac,New Yo    15.00      14.98   NWI  7
   2 Nichols, Amalie           06 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      17.00      16.43   NWI  6
   3 Colvin, Sierra            06 Elite Runner,Rahway    16.10      17.00   NWI  7
   4 Taylor, Makayla           06 Unity Expres,Somers    16.00      17.37   NWI  7
   5 Anderson, Saniyah         07 Youth All St,Wilmin    16.71      17.48   NWI  7
   6 Gould, Leah               06 Unity Expres,Somers    16.80      17.80   NWI  6
   7 Swann, Lauryn             06 Windbreakers,Teanec               17.99   NWI  1
   8 Williamson, Zuri          06 Windbreakers,Teanec               18.02   NWI  2
   9 Hector, Kaori             06 Jaguar Track,Maplew    19.77      18.17   NWI  5
   9 Rodriguez, Ameenah        07 Camden Clock,Woodly    16.09      18.17   NWI  7
  11 Valdez, Kaylee            06 Elite Runner,Perth     19.10      18.50   NWI  5
  12 Rodriguez, Savann         06 Camden Clock,Woodly    16.70      18.51   NWI  7
  13 Beye, Debo                06 Jersey City,Jersey                18.74   NWI  2
  14 Little, Marie             06 Jersey City,Jersey                19.12   NWI  1
  15 Young, Arrayah            07 Elite Runner,Avenel    18.30      19.21   NWI  6
  16 Billups, Alyssa           07 Plainfield T,Plainf    18.00      19.35   NWI  6
  17 Adkison, Brianna          06 Elite Runner,Piscat    17.80      19.37   NWI  6
  18 Pierre, Angeline          07 Unity Expres,Somers    20.40      19.38   NWI  4
  19 Hall, Ajalon              06 Elite Runner,Rahway    19.60      19.75   NWI  5
  19 Singletary, Jaiylah       06 Lawncrest Li,Philad    28.00      19.75   NWI  3
  21 High, Tiana               06 Willis/Camde,Camden    18.00      19.82   NWI  6
  22 Jones, Miangel            07 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,               19.89   NWI  2
  23 Ames, Ananda              07 Elite Runner,Port R    20.20      19.94   NWI  4
  24 Hall, Mikayla             06 Unity Expres,East B    20.60      20.09   NWI  4
  25 Chadwick, Sydney          08 Plainfield T,Plainf    18.34      20.41   NWI  5
  26 Turner, Ebony             08 Plainfield T,Plainf               20.45   NWI  2
  27 Shine, Faith              06 Willis/Camde,Collin    19.50      20.46   NWI  5
  28 Noel, Blanca              07 Supersonics,North B    21.00      20.53   NWI  4
  29 Tappin, Katelyn           06 Burlington T,Burlin               20.82   NWI  2
  30 Johnson, Angia            08 Jersey City,Jersey                20.83   NWI  2
  31 Rowe, Kendall             07 Windbreakers,Teanec               20.93   NWI  3
  32 kane, Nancy               06 Jersey City,Jersey                20.94   NWI  1
  33 DeJesus, Ancel            07 Elite Runner,Rahway    19.60      21.67   NWI  5
  34 Womack, Chyna             09 Youth All St,Bear,                22.08   NWI  1
  35 Valdes, Gianna            06 Elite Runner,Woodbr    21.40      22.34   NWI  4
  36 Thompson, Abriyah         08 Elite Runner,Rahway    22.20      22.92   NWI  4
  37 Beasley, Layla            08 Eye Catchers,Hillsb    25.00      23.47   NWI  3
  38 Wilson, Zoe               08 Unity Expres,Somers    24.00      23.81   NWI  3
  39 Bradley, Madison          08 Eye Catchers,Somers    35.00      25.04   NWI  3
  40 Diaz, Raquel              08 Unity Expres,Perth     25.00      25.99   NWI  3
 
 Event 62  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8 and under year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Whittington, Jah' Sear    06 The Athlete',Philad    16.50      16.38   NWI  8
   2 Williams, Dylan           06 Jaguar Track,Maplew    17.11      17.11   NWI  7
   3 Davis, Zane               06 Willis/Camde,Cherry    15.50      17.19   NWI  8
   4 Todd, Evan                06 Unity Expres,Prince    17.00      17.33   NWI  7
   5 Bishop, Jaylen            07 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    18.00      17.45   NWI  6
   6 Norris, Trevon            06 Supersonics,Edison,    17.91      17.51   NWI  6
   7 Cooper, Noah              07 Morris Count,Hopatc    17.00      17.53   NWI  7
   8 Wilson, Elijah            07 Willis/Camde,Woodly    16.80      17.57   NWI  7
   9 Robertson, Nicholas       06 Unattached,Floral P    16.00      17.61   NWI  8
  10 Nyenator, Gabriel         06 Transy East,Paterso    16.50      17.64   NWI  8
  11 Contreras, Isayah         06 Unattached,N Bellmo    16.75      17.72   NWI  7
  12 Felder, Jr., William      07 Burlington T,Burlin    16.50      18.13   NWI  8
  13 Ingram, Johnathan         06 Youth All St,Wyncot               18.32   NWI  3
  14 Anderson, Quadir          06 Plainfield T,Plainf    17.77      18.52   NWI  7
  15 Bernard, Jordan           07 Comets Track,Newark    19.00      18.81   NWI  5
  16 Matthews, Emil            07 Comets Track,Vauxha    18.70      18.83   NWI  5
  17 Alicia-Torres, Fabian     06 Transy East,Paterso    18.00      18.91   NWI  6
  18 Iyer, Shuban              06 Elite Runner,Edison    18.40      18.98   NWI  6
  19 Jarayal, Adhip            06 Elite Runner,Iselin    18.70      19.03   NWI  5
  20 Allen, Joshua             07 Elite Runner,Edison    18.40      19.08   NWI  6
  21 ware, josiah              06 Bergen Count,teanec               19.35   NWI  2
  22 Tabon, Daniel             07 Elite Runner,Avenel    19.50      19.53   NWI  5
  23 Lewis, Cameron            06 Elite Runner,Woodbr    19.70      19.54   NWI  4
  24 Green, Jaden              07 Willis/Camde,Camden               20.27   NWI  2
  25 Dawud, Jahir              06 Supersonics,Sayrevi    19.35      20.36   NWI  5
  26 Muhammad, Wasi            08 Willis/Camde,Camden               21.12   NWI  1
  27 Edwards, Jonathan         06 Windbreakers,Teanec               21.23   NWI  1
  28 Norris, Sirron            07 Supersonics,Edison,    22.24      21.51   NWI  4
  29 Flowers, Zacchaus         07 Transy East,Paterso               21.78   NWI  3
  30 McRae, Taveon             07 Supersonics,Trenton    22.21      21.82   NWI  4
  31 Palmer, Jahir             06 Transy East,Paterso               22.22   NWI  3
  32 Mendez, Nelahian          07 Transy East,Paterso               22.48   NWI  1
  33 Mobley, Donell            07 Jersey City,Jersey                22.85   NWI  2
  34 Ambati, Srish             06 Elite Runner,Iselin    21.90      23.14   NWI  4
  35 Ysaac, Mackias            08 Elite Runner,Fords,    20.40      23.23   NWI  4
  36 Satish, Vishruth          07 Elite Runner,Iselin    22.60      23.43   NWI  3
  37 Ogletree, Zion Jyzecre    08 Unattached,New York               23.76   NWI  3
  38 Montgomery, Xavier        08 Windbreakers,Englew               26.09   NWI  1
  39 Mobley, Derrick           09 Jersey City,Jersey                27.04   NWI  1
  40 Walker, Haleem            07 Willis/Camde,Camden               27.94   NWI  2
  41 Bond, Basir               06 Willis/Camde,Camden               30.18   NWI  2
 
 Event 63  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Charles, Aniyah           04 Plainfield T,Piscat    14.61      14.88   NWI  6
   2 Young, Deja               04 Windbreakers,Teanec    15.00      15.02   NWI  6
   3 Bertram, Tahillah         04 Jeuness Trac,Brookl    15.80      15.43   NWI  5
   4 Baker, Kamiah             04 Unity Expres,Frankl    16.20      15.53   NWI  5
   5 Joyner, Trinity           05 Elite Runner,Rahway    16.10      15.59   NWI  5
   6 Essilfie, Naomi           04 Willis/Camde,Sickle    16.00      15.90   NWI  5
   7 ortiz, soraya             04 Bergen Count,teanec    15.00      16.02   NWI  6
   8 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner,Rahway    15.60      16.18   NWI  5
   9 Harrison, Jordyn          04 Jaguar Track,Living    16.42      16.23   NWI  4
  10 Simon, Bayliss            04 Morris Count,Morris    15.00      16.25   NWI  6
  11 Richards, Ariel           05 Eye Catchers,Somers    17.00      16.85   NWI  4
  12 forbes, ciara             05 Bergen Count,teanec    16.60      16.90   NWI  4
  13 Johnson, Brea             04 Transy East,Paterso               17.51   NWI  1
  14 Abramson, Malaika         05 Plainfield T,Plainf    17.95      17.79   NWI  3
  15 Philp, Petula             04 Windbreakers,Teanec               18.07   NWI  2
  16 Bampoe-Parry, Leilah      05 Unity Expres,Somers               18.35   NWI  1
  17 Manderville, Timia        05 Willis/Camde,Cherry    18.00      18.38   NWI  3
  18 Manderville, Tianna       05 Willis/Camde,Cherry    17.50      18.44   NWI  4
  19 Occhipinti, Olivia        05 Unity Expres,Somers    18.90      18.53   NWI  3
  20 Muhammad, Waasiya         04 Willis/Camde,Camden    18.00      18.54   NWI  3
  21 Francis, Alannah          04 Eye Catchers,Hillsb    15.00      18.57   NWI  6
  22 Pender, Ta'janae          04 Elite Runner,Piscat    17.80      18.95   NWI  4
  23 Hunter, Kayla             05 Plainfield T,Plainf    19.19      19.06   NWI  3
  24 Carter, Kylah             05 Windbreakers,Saddle               19.12   NWI  2
  25 Lemaitre, Jalia           05 Windbreakers,Teanec               19.39   NWI  1
  26 Pierre, Alexandria        05 Unity Expres,Somers    20.00      19.51   NWI  3
  27 AbdurRahman, Hafsah       05 Lawncrest Li,Phila,               19.72   NWI  1
  28 Prescott, Olivia          04 Transy East,Paterso               19.96   NWI  2
  29 Frazier, Destinee         05 Unity Expres,Middle    20.00      19.99   NWI  2
  30 Shelton, Zanylah          05 Gladiators,Newark,                20.54   NWI  1
  31 Muhammad, Hasina          04 Willis/Camde,Camden               20.97   NWI  2
  32 Pierre, Gabrielle         05 Unity Expres,Somers    23.00      23.01   NWI  2
 
 Event 64  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Foster, Gregory           04 Willis/Camde,Lumber    13.90      14.60   NWI  9
   2 Haynes, Jaidin            04 Elite Runner,Parlin    14.20      14.63   NWI  9
   3 Cuttino, Meikhi           05 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      14.60      15.22   NWI  8
   4 Donaldson, Xavier         05 Jaguar Track,Upper     15.30      15.36   NWI  8
   5 Rodriguez, Angelo         04 Camden Clock,Woodly    14.20      15.38   NWI  9
   6 Phillip, Jayden           04 Supersonics,East Br    14.39      15.39   NWI  9
   7 Tousett, Richard          04 Willis/Camde,Haddon    14.60      15.78   NWI  8
   8 Friday, Edison            05 Jaguar Track,Morris    16.29      15.88   NWI  6
   9 Jones, Jarvis DuJuan      05 Plainfield T,Plainf               15.91   NWI  2
  10 Benson, Evan              05 Unity Expres,Somers    15.60      16.07   NWI  7
  10 Turnbull, Aaron           05 Unity Expres,Frankl               16.07   NWI  1
  10 Mason, Ameer              04 Unity Expres,Somers    15.80      16.07   NWI  7
  13 Parr, David               04 Willis/Camde,Mt Lau    15.20      16.34   NWI  8
  14 Johnson, Joziah           05 Jaguar Track,Maplew    16.50      16.60   NWI  6
  15 Marrero, Gary             04 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      16.10      16.64   NWI  7
  16 Anderson, Tyshawn         04 Plainfield T,Plainf    15.89      16.72   NWI  7
  17 Burke, Amari              05 Burlington T,Burlin    15.30      16.76   NWI  8
  18 Beye, Mamadou             04 Jersey City,Jersey                16.82   NWI  2
  19 Prince-Gates, Tymeir      04 Supersonics,New Bru    16.10      16.92   NWI  6
  19 Kolaras, Drayton          05 Unity Expres,Hillsb    17.10      16.92   NWI  5
  21 Anderson, Brisco          05 Jaguar Track,South     16.40      17.11   NWI  6
  22 Norris, Semaj             04 Supersonics,Edison,    16.84      17.28   NWI  5
  23 Panjeti, Varun            05 Elite Runner,Edison    16.00      17.40   NWI  7
  24 Dort, Zachary             04 Plainfield T,Plainf               17.48   NWI  3
  25 Leveille, Julien          05 Unity Expres,Somers    16.50      17.50   NWI  6
  26 Lallo, Nikko              05 Jersey City,Jersey                17.54   NWI  2
  27 Sheilds, Anthony          05 Supersonics,Piscata    17.74      17.62   NWI  4
  28 Dawud, Zahmir             04 Supersonics,Sayrevi    15.75      17.77   NWI  7
  29 Bishop, Kelvin            05 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    17.50      17.82   NWI  5
  30 Mims, Jared               05 Plainfield T,Plainf    16.58      17.89   NWI  5
  31 Manning, Joshua           04 Transy East,Paterso               18.05   NWI  1
  32 Jackson, Chase            04 Windbreakers,Teanec    14.30      18.13   NWI  9
  33 Acrey, Rashad             04 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    16.50      18.16   NWI  5
  34 Little, Jason             04 Jersey City,Jersey                18.17   NWI  2
  35 Worrie, Christian         05 ruff kutz,Laurelton               18.20   NWI  2
  36 Thompson, Fabian          04 Supersonics,Piscata    16.40      18.23   NWI  6
  37 Anderson, Bryce           05 Jaguar Track,South     16.90      18.30   NWI  5
  38 Iyer, Akshay              05 Elite Runner,Edison    19.30      18.44   NWI  3
  39 Williams, Christian       04 Supersonics,North B    19.72      18.45   NWI  3
  40 Baker, Mekhi              04 Unity Expres,Frankl    18.70      18.62   NWI  4
  41 Eddleman, Dreveon         04 Unity Expres,Somers    18.80      18.76   NWI  4
  42 Viquez, Jesus             05 Transy East,Paterso               18.77   NWI  1
  43 Sanchez, Sebastian        04 Windbreakers,Teanec               19.17   NWI  1
  44 Diaz, Jordan-Noel         05 Supersonics,Perth A    18.46      19.56   NWI  4
  45 Cummings, Samuel          04 Transy East,Paterso               19.96   NWI  2
  46 Maldonado, Matthew        04 Willis/Camde,Cherry               20.95   NWI  1
  47 Nagbe, Stephon            05 Burlington T,Burlin    18.53      22.14   NWI  4
  48 Mittal, Aviral            04 Elite Runner,Woodbr    22.30      22.54   NWI  3
  49 Tarpley, Jeffrey          05 Windbreakers,New Yo               23.75   NWI  1
 
 Event 65  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 darby, kayce              03 Bergen Count,teanec    13.10      13.85   NWI  8
   2 Gibson, Natalie           02 Jaguar Track,West O    14.50      13.90   NWI  7
   3 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey,Brookl    13.60      13.98   NWI  8
   4 Hooker, Tierra            03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    13.20      14.06   NWI  8
   5 Marin, Anesia             02 Jeuness Trac,Brookl    14.00      14.18   NWI  8
   6 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics,Piscata    14.22      14.43   NWI  7
   7 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    14.00      14.46   NWI  8
   8 Lytch, Nia                02 Jaguar Track,South     14.60      14.52   NWI  7
   9 Worrie, Blessing          02 ruff kutz,Springfie    15.00      14.60   NWI  6
  10 Van Ness, Emily           02 Unity Expres,Somers    14.90      14.61   NWI  6
  11 tiwari, trinity           03 Bergen Count,teanec    14.00      14.70   NWI  8
  12 Pope, Jade                03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    14.10      14.78   NWI  7
  13 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T,Plainf    14.60      14.80   NWI  6
  14 Sanchez, Ciara            03 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      14.10      14.84   NWI  7
  15 Abdus-salaam, Raihanna    02 Jaguar Track,Irving    14.80      14.89   NWI  6
  16 Griffin, Tyrejanae        02 Transy East,Paterso    17.00      15.14   NWI  3
  17 Henry, Amour              02 Unity Expres,Somers               15.21   NWI  2
  18 Robinson, Jordan          03 Jaguar Track,South     15.32      15.26   NWI  5
  18 Daniels, Daniyah          03 Jaguar Track,Montcl    15.60      15.26   NWI  5
  20 Van Ness, Destiny         03 Unity Expres,Somers    15.50      15.28   NWI  5
  21 Jackson, Morgan           02 Jaguar Track,Hillsi    16.10      15.30   NWI  4
  22 Beye, Djeube              02 Jersey City,Jersey                15.39   NWI  2
  23 Styles, Sierra            02 Unity Expres,Somers    16.00      15.72   NWI  4
  24 Jackson, Ariyana          02 Willis/Camde,Camden    14.90      15.95   NWI  6
  25 Hibbert, Ruby             03 Windbreakers,Teanec               16.00   NWI  3
  26 Kolaras, Bailey           03 Unity Expres,Hillsb    16.30      16.02   NWI  4
  26 Charles, Saneiya          02 Unity Expres,Frankl               16.02   NWI  1
  28 Spearman, Maiya           02 Windbreakers,Teanec               16.23   NWI  1
  29 Eure, Jeniyah             03 Willis/Camde,Cherry    15.70      16.30   NWI  4
  30 Richards, Arianna         02 Eye Catchers,Somers    14.50      16.38   NWI  7
  31 Rich, Alexis              03 Supersonics,North B    15.71      16.39   NWI  4
  32 Francis, Danielle         02 Windbreakers,Teanec               16.41   NWI  2
  33 Green, Amia               03 Willis/Camde,Camden    15.00      16.42   NWI  5
  34 reed, kiara               03 Bergen Count,teanec    15.00      16.47   NWI  5
  35 Wilcox, Fallon            03 Supersonics,Somerse    16.60      16.72   NWI  4
  36 Austin, Janae             03 Elite Runner,Rahway    16.70      16.89   NWI  3
  37 Philp, Paola              03 Windbreakers,Teanec               17.23   NWI  2
  38 Calderon, Malaysia        03 Windbreakers,Garfie               17.96   NWI  3
  39 Tiare, Dieynaba           02 Jersey City,Jersey                18.73   NWI  2
  40 Frasier, Kayla            03 Supersonics,North B    19.18      19.23   NWI  3
 
 Event 66  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Agyemang, Nana            02 Morris Count,Parsip    12.95      13.25   NWI  6
   2 Nagbe, Stephen            02 Burlington T,Burlin    13.50      13.89   NWI  6
   3 Campbell, Jordan          03 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      13.80      14.42   NWI  6
   4 Arline, Jaden             03 Willis/Camde,Clemen    14.10      14.57   NWI  5
   5 Jones, Mikai              03 Supersonics,North B    14.30      14.77   NWI  5
   6 Cooper, Connor            03 Morris Count,Hopatc    13.90      14.86   NWI  6
   7 meikle, phillip           02 Bergen Count,englew    13.30      14.87   NWI  6
   8 Williams, Aaron           03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    13.80      14.92   NWI  6
   9 Jones, Morgan             03 Supersonics,Plainfi    14.70      14.93   NWI  5
  10 Workman, Rawle            03 Morris Count,Parsip    14.30      15.01   NWI  5
  11 Bridges, Isaiah           03 Unity Expres,Plainf    15.50      15.06   NWI  4
  12 dorman, jared             03 Bergen Count,teanec    15.00      15.15   NWI  4
  13 Shine, Christian          03 Willis/Camde,Collin    14.50      15.63   NWI  5
  14 Kelsey, Kareem            03 Supersonics,North B    15.18      15.66   NWI  4
  15 Muhammad, Qahhar          03 Willis/Camde,Camden               15.68   NWI  2
  16 Morone, Joseph            03 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    14.40      15.73   NWI  5
  17 O'Connor, Yakiem          02 Plainfield T,Plainf               15.78   NWI  2
  18 Mitchell, Alonza          02 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      15.60      15.82   NWI  3
  19 Walker, Nafi              02 Willis/Camde,Camden               15.98   NWI  2
  20 Vessel, Jeremiah          03 Unity Expres,Frankl    16.80      16.01   NWI  2
  21 dorman, jordan            03 Bergen Count,teanec    15.20      16.03   NWI  4
  22 Johnson, Ezequiel         02 Supersonics,Piscata    15.81      16.42   NWI  3
  23 Ha, Ryan                  02 Jaguar Track,South     15.90      16.48   NWI  3
  24 Frazier, Elisha           03 Unity Expres,Plainf    17.50      16.52   NWI  2
  25 Sargent, Kyon             03 Plainfield T,Plainf    16.63      16.63   NWI  3
  26 Boyd, Jai Quil            03 Supersonics,North B    16.33      16.74   NWI  3
  27 Smith, Shawn              03 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      14.80      16.88   NWI  4
  28 Brown, Robert             03 Supersonics,New Bru    16.57      17.26   NWI  3
  29 Marshall, Desmir          03 Lawncrest Li                      17.54   NWI  1
  30 Noel, Brandon             02 Supersonics,North B    14.89      17.63   NWI  4
  31 Jenkins-Muhammad, Safdar  02 Willis/Camde,Camden               24.28   NWI  1
 
 Event 67  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Evans, Mackenzie          00 Jeuness Trac,Brookl    13.50      13.17   NWI  6
   2 Myers, Sophia             00 ruff kutz,Cambria h    13.04      13.22   NWI  7
   3 Williams, Lillian         01 Jaguar Track,Maplew    13.42      13.24   NWI  6
   4 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew    13.72      13.30   NWI  6
   5 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers,Somers    13.00      13.87   NWI  7
   6 Cooper, Asiah             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew    14.16      13.99   NWI  5
   7 Griffin, Briana           00 Eye Catchers,Somers    13.40      14.15   NWI  7
   8 cox, kennedy              01 Bergen Count,teanec    13.30      14.35   NWI  7
   9 spence, gabrielle         00 Bergen Count,teanec    13.00      14.37   NWI  7
  10 Cheatham, Maya            01 ruff kutz                         14.39   NWI  2
  11 Hart, Trinity             00 Jaguar Track,North     14.70      14.57   NWI  4
  12 Greene, Bryce             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew    14.97      14.76   NWI  4
  13 Fernandez, Alyssa         00 Plainfield T,Plainf    14.24      14.80   NWI  5
  14 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       01 Willis/Camde,Camden    13.80      14.82   NWI  6
  15 Gorden, Essence           00 Eye Catchers,New Bu    13.40      14.96   NWI  6
  16 thomas, jessica           01 Bergen Count,teanec    15.00      15.00   NWI  3
  17 Johnson, Benae            01 Transy East,Paterso               15.07   NWI  2
  18 Rojas, Haleigh            01 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,    14.50      15.20   NWI  4
  19 lloyd, jasmine            01 Bergen Count,teanec    14.50      15.27   NWI  4
  20 Edmonds, Amya             01 Lawncrest Li                      15.33   NWI  1
  21 Orders, Janai             01 Supersonics,Dayton,    15.39      15.39   NWI  3
  22 Hooker, Tiyanna           01 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    14.00      15.49   NWI  5
  23 Whitney, Aminah           01 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    14.00      15.85   NWI  5
  24 McNeill, Jada             01 Elite Runner,Linden    14.90      16.06   NWI  4
  25 Clemonts, Kiara           00 Supersonics,North B    16.25      16.25   NWI  3
  26 Mottley, Carla            01 Windbreakers,Englew               16.28   NWI  2
  27 Gomez, Mariel             00 Elite Runner,Woodbr    16.40      16.40   NWI  3
  28 White, Princae            00 Transy East,Paterso               16.62   NWI  1
  29 brown, jade               00 Bergen Count,teanec    14.80      17.11   NWI  4
  30 Parker, Aneesah           00 Willis/Camde,Sewell    14.20      17.80   NWI  5
  31 Sanders, Janae            01 Lawncrest Li,Philad               18.47   NWI  1
  32 Diaz, Jeydalisse          00 Supersonics,Perth A    17.46      18.77   NWI  2
 
 Event 68  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Sanchez, Isaiah           00 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      11.80      12.35   NWI  6
   2 sosa, miguel              00 Bergen Count,teanec    11.99      12.59   NWI  6
   3 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count,Denvil    11.80      12.61   NWI  6
   4 sanders, keenan           00 Gladiators,Orange,     12.00      12.71   NWI  6
   5 Field, Elijah             00 Unity Expres,Somers    11.90      12.77   NWI  6
   6 Ward, Menyelek            00 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      12.40      12.84   NWI  5
   7 Hall, Odannie             00 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      12.60      12.91   NWI  5
   8 Brunson, Christian        00 Unattached,Philadel    12.50      13.13   NWI  5
   9 Hillman, Marcus           00 Willis/Camde,Camden    12.50      13.27   NWI  5
  10 Whitmore, Brian           01 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    13.00      13.44   NWI  5
  11 Hudson, Jajuan            00 Willis/Camde,Camden    13.40      13.66   NWI  4
  12 Kiett, Dante              01 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    13.50      13.71   NWI  4
  13 Dixon, Justin             00 Unity Expres,New Br    13.90      13.73   NWI  3
  14 Holt, Brandon             01 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      13.50      13.84   NWI  3
  15 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,    13.00      13.91   NWI  4
  16 Ferris, Jahmir            01 Supersonics,Linden,    13.44      14.23   NWI  4
  17 Best, Nasir               00 Supersonics,Piscata    13.90      14.45   NWI  3
  18 Muhammad, Haafiz          00 Willis/Camde,Camden    12.90      14.47   NWI  5
  19 Nichols, Shiloh           01 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      13.90      14.66   NWI  3
  20 Smith, Kyle               01 Unity Expres,Hillsb               14.68   NWI  2
  21 ware, jaylan              01 Bergen Count,teanec    15.00      14.86   NWI  3
  22 McFadden, Isaiah          01 Elite Runner,Rahway    14.20      15.01   NWI  3
  23 Hargrove, Xavier          01 Unity Expres,Howell    15.80      15.06   NWI  2
  24 Turnbull, Avery           01 Unity Expres,Frankl    15.20      15.15   NWI  2
  25 Phang, Rico               01 Jersey City,Jersey                15.33   NWI  1
  26 Muhammad, Haidar          01 Willis/Camde,Camden    13.50      15.91   NWI  4
  27 Tinsley, Darren           00 Comets Track,Chatha    13.50      17.47   NWI  4
  28 King, Jaylen              01 Windbreakers,Teanec               17.53   NWI  1
  29 Ledet, Dadrian            00 Burlington T,Burlin    16.10      17.69   NWI  2
 
 Event 69  Girls 15-18 100 Meter Dash 15-19 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Curry, Aaliyah            99 Jaguar Track,Union,    13.10      13.15   NWI
   2 Valentine, Kristen        99 Windbreakers,Teanec    13.50      13.98   NWI
   3 Wilcox, D'Yana            96 Burlington T,Burlin    14.00      14.13   NWI
   4 Boyd, Jacqueline          99 Supersonics,North B               14.92   NWI
   5 Philp, Phillisa           99 Windbreakers,Teanec               16.64   NWI
 
 Event 70  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-19 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Decius, Gausnary          97 Jersey Heat,Union,     11.00      11.85   NWI  2
   2 Warren, Patrick A.        98 Unattached,Belle Me    11.20      11.90   NWI  2
   3 Eskridge, Sean            99 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    11.80      12.26   NWI  2
   4 Herbert, Jeremy           99 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    12.00      12.44   NWI  2
   5 Roach, Noah               99 Plainfield T,Plainf    12.69      12.76   NWI  1
   6 Richardson, Brandon       98 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    13.50      13.89   NWI  1
   7 Val, Marvin               99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt     8.00      14.03   NWI  2
   8 Wooten, Nasir             99 Comets Track,Vauxha    12.40      14.21   NWI  2
   9 forbes, justin            99 Bergen Count,teanec               15.09   NWI  1
  10 Branch, Gavin             99 Comets Track,Maplew    13.00      15.11   NWI  1
  11 Jones, Mason              98 Supersonics,Plainfi    21.37      19.76   NWI  1
 
 Event 71  Women 100 Meter Dash 19-55 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Moore, Chante             93 Unattached,Philadel    12.00      13.04   NWI
 
 Event 73  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-19 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Adames, Josmar            96 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    14.70      15.37   NWI
   2 Decius, Gausnary          97 Jersey Heat,Union,     14.80      17.01   NWI
 
 Event 75  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics,Plainfi    18.46      18.18   NWI  2
   2 O'Donnell, Lily           00 Chelsea Grey,Brookl               19.25   NWI  1
   3 Brown, Anaya              01 Burlington T,Willin               21.35   NWI  1
   4 Clemonts, Kiara           00 Supersonics,North B    22.60      21.75   NWI  2
   5 Thompson, Calista         01 Supersonics,Piscata    22.75      21.81   NWI  2
   6 Kirton, Leila             01 Jaguar Track,Chatha    17.90      23.49   NWI  3
  -- Chadwick, Amaya           00 Plainfield T,Plainf                  DQ   NWI  1
 
 Event 76  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Cruickshank, Aron         00 Metropolis T,Bronx,    15.50      15.02   NWI
   2 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey,New Yo               20.65   NWI
   3 Poole, Jaden              01 Burlington T,Burlin               22.08   NWI
 
 Event 77  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-19 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Brown, Jasmine            98 Unity Expres,Somers               16.46   NWI
   2 Langley-Walker, Madison   99 Youth All St,Wyncot    15.60      16.96   NWI
 
 Event 79  Girls 800 Meter Run 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Bailey, Laila             06 Burlington T,Cherry  3:18.50    3:02.39
   2 Hollis, Peyton            06 Jaguar Track,Maplew  3:06.91    3:05.20
   3 Gibson, Leilani           06 Jeuness Trac,Brookl  3:00.00    3:05.93
   4 Beasley, Dahlia           06 Eye Catchers,Hillsb  3:02.00    3:10.44
   5 Wilson, Tayla             07 Comets Track,West O  3:40.00    3:17.21
   6 Jackson, Dakota           07 Youth All St,Wyncot  3:30.00    3:38.65
   7 Nwajei, Benay             06 Transy East,Paterso             3:50.08
   8 Dixon, Enasia             06 Windbreakers,Englew  3:55.00    3:59.60
 
 Event 80  Boys 800 Meter Run 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Rojas, Al-Qamar           06 Jaguar Track,Maplew  2:55.35    3:02.88
   2 Sanders, Corey            06 Windbreakers,Teanec  3:16.00    3:12.87
   3 Lewis, Tahir              06 Transy East,Paterso  3:20.00    3:17.35
   4 Rimpel, Jacob             06 Elite Runner,Coloni  3:06.00    3:17.58
   5 Howard, Thomas            07 Gladiators,Newark,              3:54.10
 
 Event 81  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Jackson, Jamilah          04 Jeuness Trac,Brookl  2:30.00    2:40.20
   2 Nyinah, Maameyaa          04 Elite Runner,Port R  2:39.00    2:44.72
   3 Berry, Jenai              05 Plainfield T,Fanwoo  2:48.00    2:47.13
   4 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T,North   2:49.00    2:49.09
   5 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia      05 Plainfield T,Plainf  2:56.00    2:54.54
   6 Lallemand, Amari          04 Jeuness Trac,Brookl             2:56.73
   7 James, Laila              05 Jeuness Trac,Brookl             2:59.38
   8 Young-Bey, Allahjah       04 Elite Runner,Montcl  3:05.00    3:09.03
   9 Adkison, Asia             04 Elite Runner,Piscat  3:00.00    3:10.04
  10 Robinson, Kennedy         05 Windbreakers,Teanec  3:13.00    3:15.59
  11 Billups, Saniah           04 Plainfield T,Plainf  3:05.00    3:23.51
  12 Johnson, Kayla            05 ruff kutz,Saint Alb  3:15.00    3:23.73
  13 Daniels, Celina           05 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,  3:10.00    3:34.43
  14 barnes, camille           05 Bergen Count,teanec             3:36.49
  15 Ebanks, Maya              05 Windbreakers,Teanec             3:47.96
 
 Event 82  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run 9-10 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Bey-English, Jaylen       04 Unattached,New York             2:45.23   1
   2 Smith, Ian                04 Plainfield T,North   2:42.00    2:47.14   2
   3 Ojo, Elijah               04 Unity Expres,Rahway  2:40.00    2:47.74   2
   4 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres,Somers  2:42.00    2:51.05   2
   5 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  2:56.00    2:57.02   2
   6 Carter, Samir             04 The Athlete',Philad  2:49.00    2:58.22   2
   7 Chadwick, Cameron         04 Plainfield T,Plainf  2:56.00    2:58.93   2
   8 Tucker, Bryce             05 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  2:45.00    2:59.46   2
   9 Edwards, Jalen            05 Elite Runner,Perth   3:04.00    3:08.45   1
  10 adams, max                04 Bergen Count,teanec             3:10.10   1
  11 Mudireddy, Abhishek       04 Elite Runner,Iselin  2:55.00    3:10.91   2
  12 Santana, Jorwally         05 Transy East,Paterso  3:00.00    3:11.69   2
  13 Mittal, Harsit            05 Elite Runner,Woodbr  3:09.00    3:12.65   1
  14 Fowlkes, Curtis           05 Windbreakers,Teanec  3:10.00    3:12.79   1
  15 Jackson, Dedrick          05 Youth All St,Wyncot  3:15.00    3:23.41   1
  16 Martin, Thomas            05 Transy East,Paterso  3:00.00    3:28.43   2
 
 Event 83  Girls 800 Meter Run 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Ojo, Marcia               03 Unity Expres,Rahway  2:34.00    2:35.32
   2 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner,Avenel  2:32.00    2:36.54
   3 Cohen, Lily               02 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  2:35.00    2:37.24
   4 Johnson, Tara             02 Gladiators,Irvingto  2:35.00    2:43.67
   5 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T,Plainf  2:41.00    2:48.93
   6 Ysaac, Zamira             02 Elite Runner,Fords,  2:45.00    2:49.83
   7 Pope, Jasmine             03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  2:45.00    2:50.84
   8 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T,Plainf  2:49.00    2:52.39
   9 Lee, Savannah             02 Jaguar Track,West O  3:03.60    2:54.65
  10 Keith, Jenna              03 Jaguar Track,Newark  2:52.32    2:55.55
  11 Wilson, Tiara             03 Comets Track,West O  2:55.00    2:58.61
  12 Perez, Destiny            03 Elite Runner,Perth   2:50.00    3:02.16
  13 Davila, Tyra              02 Transy East,Paterso             3:07.08
  14 sanders, Amor             03 Gladiators,Orange,   2:50.00    3:09.13
  15 Reeves, Chelsea           02 Gladiators,Union, N  2:55.00    3:10.96
  16 Brown, Abigail            03 Burlington T,Willin  2:42.00    3:11.29
  17 Perry, Carol Ann          02 Eye Catchers,Baskin  2:50.00    3:11.86
  18 mc cullar, janayah        03 Gladiators,Newark,   2:55.00    3:18.35
 
 Event 84  Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Plummer, Myles            03 Unity Expres,Frankl  2:25.00    2:28.07   3
   2 Cooper, Malik             02 The Athlete',Philad  2:28.00    2:32.29   3
   3 Dawkins, Ezekiel          02 Unattached,Newark,   2:35.00    2:34.56   3
   4 Suerodiaz, Gabriel        02 Unity Expres,Perth   2:37.00    2:38.50   3
   5 Gould, Jaeden             03 Unity Expres,Somers  2:42.00    2:39.78   3
   6 Corinaldi, Raar           02 The Athlete',Philad  2:36.00    2:39.79   3
   7 Hagans, Sahmir            02 The Athlete',Philad  2:45.00    2:40.49   2
   8 Blount, Demonte           02 Unity Expres,North   2:40.00    2:41.13   3
   9 Baker, Nathaniel          03 The Athlete',Philad  2:35.00    2:42.64   3
  10 Perrineau, Quinten        02 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,  2:35.00    2:44.90   3
  11 Capers, Malcolm           02 Windbreakers,Teanec  2:35.00    2:45.52   3
  12 Shannon, Davister         02 Burlington T,Burlin  2:42.36    2:46.10   3
  13 Oyuela, Dakota            02 Burlington T,Burlin  3:10.00    2:46.30   2
  14 Belcher, Nigel            03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  2:45.00    2:48.34   3
  15 Mensah, Pharrell          03 Elite Runner,Avenel  2:45.00    2:49.09   2
  16 Valdes, Christopher       03 Elite Runner,Woodbr  2:45.00    2:49.81   3
  17 Benson, Elliot            03 Unity Expres,Somers  2:50.00    2:53.07   2
  18 Norris, Jadon             02 The Athlete',Philad  2:49.00    2:58.70   2
  19 Ruiz-Webb, Derek          02 Elite Runner,Avenel  3:00.00    2:59.17   2
  20 Edwards, Kristopher       03 Windbreakers,Teanec  2:50.00    3:07.97   2
  21 McFadden, Mekhi           03 Elite Runner,Rahway  2:47.00    3:08.86   2
  22 Walker, Ottangue          03 Youth All St,Wyncot             3:09.06   2
  23 Beck, Kareem              03 Burlington T,Burlin  3:15.00    3:15.79   2
  24 Vespucci, Ryan            02 Rogue Runner,Mendha             3:18.91   2
  25 Manoraj, Pranav           02 Elite Runner,Edison             3:19.18   2
  26 Rimpel, Jahrel            03 Elite Runner,Coloni  3:07.00    3:21.94   2
 
 Event 85  Girls 800 Meter Run 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner,Montcl  2:21.00    2:27.71
   2 Davis, Kaylah             01 Elite Runner,Avenel  2:33.00    2:33.04
   3 Cummings, Elizabeth       00 Comets Track,Montcl  2:47.00    2:37.23
   4 Dawkins, Naomi            01 Unattached,Newark,   2:38.00    2:39.86
   5 Bethea, Zarria            01 Jaguar Track,South   2:40.64    2:40.70
   6 Jordan, Catherine         00 Jaguar Track,South   2:38.00    2:41.40
   7 Simeon, Kadreya           00 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,  2:30.00    2:44.11
   8 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Supersonics,Piscata  2:47.80    2:46.40
   9 Hill, Sumaiyah            00 Jaguar Track,Maplew  2:47.00    2:52.73
  10 Lyons, Janai              00 Jeuness Trac,East E             2:53.75
  11 Lopez, Nhaya              00 Elite Runner,Edison  2:45.00    2:56.13
  12 Evans, Tayauna            00 Jersey Heat,Irvingt             2:58.20
  13 McNeill, Jasmine          01 Elite Runner,Linden  2:45.00    2:58.96
  14 Harrison, Jessica         00 ruff kutz,Jamaica,   2:42.00    2:59.03
  15 Robertson, Kayla          00 Burlington T,Burlin  2:56.00    3:03.24
  16 McNeill, Janelle          01 Elite Runner,Linden             3:15.77
 
 Event 86  Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Dupell, Bobby             00 The Athlete',Philad  2:19.00    2:14.49   2
   2 Prior, Lawrence           00 The Athlete',Philad  2:18.00    2:15.94   2
   3 Crearer, John             00 Supersonics,Piscata  2:23.00    2:19.21   2
   4 Brown, Brian              00 Burlington T,Willin  2:18.00    2:19.28   2
   5 Cooper, Akeem             00 The Athlete',philad  2:22.00    2:22.80   2
   6 Gary, Kasaan              00 Willis/Camde,Camden  2:20.00    2:24.85   2
   7 Wiggins, Deshaun          00 The Athlete',Philad  2:23.00    2:25.48   2
   8 Mckinney, Justin          00 Jaguar Track,Union,  2:28.98    2:28.97   2
   9 Styles, Geremiah          00 Unity Expres,Somers  2:27.00    2:28.99   2
  10 Booker, Chad              00 The Athlete',Philad  2:32.00    2:30.49   1
  11 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  2:26.00    2:31.36   2
  12 Ringberg, Jakob           00 Rogue Runner,Mendha  2:22.00    2:31.63   2
  13 Paulk, Armonte            00 The Athlete',Philad  2:26.00    2:34.06   2
  14 Reeves, cassius           00 Gladiators,Union, N  2:25.00    2:38.39   2
  15 Harrison, Mashod          01 Jaguar Track,Living  2:44.96    2:40.45   1
  16 Patterson, Floyd          00 Jaguar Track,West O  2:37.22    2:49.13   1
  17 Kwabi, Jesse              01 Jaguar Track,West O  2:51.00    3:03.97   1
  18 Mann, Myles               01 Unattached,Leonardo  3:04.00    3:05.12   1
  19 Lafferty, Kienan          00 Chelsea Grey,New Yo             3:14.08   1
  20 Gibson, Sean              01 Burlington T,Burlin  3:20.00    3:19.87   1
 
 Event 87  Girls 800 Meter Run 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     96 ruff kutz,Queens, N  2:20.00    2:22.73
   2 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa  99 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,  2:40.00    2:51.27
 
 Event 88  Boys 800 Meter Run 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Moses, Chuckie            99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  2:10.00    2:14.03
   2 Green, Miles              99 The Athlete',Philad  2:17.00    2:16.65
   3 Phanord, Quentin          99 Jaguar Track,Bloomf  2:10.29    2:17.08
   4 Wells, Christopher        99 The Athlete',Philad  2:18.00    2:22.02
   5 Nyinah, Kwasi             99 Elite Runner,Port R  2:20.00    2:22.25
   6 Zacieracha, Michael       99 Comets Track,Mounta  2:14.00    2:23.61
   7 Sergeant, Marcus          97 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  2:10.00    2:28.65
   8 Green, Marquise           99 Willis/Camde,Camden  2:35.00    2:30.92
   9 Dias, Jade                99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  2:35.00    2:51.25
 
 Event 91  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 and under year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Bey-English, Kanai        06 Jeuness Trac,New Yo    30.00      30.49   NWI  8
   2 Nichols, Amalie           06 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      32.45      35.51   NWI  8
   3 Pinder, Alanah            06 Burlington T,Burlin    35.68      36.29   NWI  7
   4 Colvin, Sierra            06 Elite Runner,Rahway    35.60      36.61   NWI  7
   5 Beasley, Dahlia           06 Eye Catchers,Hillsb    34.00      36.83   NWI  8
   6 Taylor, Makayla           06 Unity Expres,Somers    33.90      37.63   NWI  8
   7 Hollis, Peyton            06 Jaguar Track,Maplew               38.04   NWI  1
   8 Wilson, Tayla             07 Comets Track,West O    36.69      38.30   NWI  7
   9 Hector, Kaori             06 Jaguar Track,Maplew    38.40      38.40   NWI  7
  10 Williamson, Zuri          06 Windbreakers,Teanec               39.09   NWI  2
  11 Jackson, Dakota           07 Youth All St,Wyncot               39.15   NWI  2
  12 Gould, Leah               06 Unity Expres,Somers    33.00      39.19   NWI  8
  13 Jones, Miangel            07 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,               40.68   NWI  1
  14 Billups, Alyssa           07 Plainfield T,Plainf    38.00      40.70   NWI  7
  15 Adkison, Brianna          06 Elite Runner,Piscat    39.30      40.78   NWI  6
  16 Valdez, Kaylee            06 Elite Runner,Perth     42.40      40.80   NWI  5
  17 kane, Nancy               06 Jersey City,Jersey                41.19   NWI  1
  18 Beye, Debo                06 Jersey City,Jersey                41.76   NWI  3
  19 Young, Arrayah            07 Elite Runner,Avenel    39.80      41.78   NWI  6
  20 Hall, Mikayla             06 Unity Expres,East B    43.03      42.03   NWI  5
  21 Ames, Ananda              07 Elite Runner,Port R    41.90      42.06   NWI  5
  22 Singletary, Jaiylah       06 Lawncrest Li,Philad    46.32      42.42   NWI  4
  23 Hall, Ajalon              06 Elite Runner,Rahway    44.40      43.23   NWI  5
  24 Chadwick, Sydney          08 Plainfield T,Plainf    41.79      43.35   NWI  6
  25 Noel, Blanca              07 Supersonics,North B    46.22      43.96   NWI  4
  26 Rowe, Kendall             07 Windbreakers,Teanec               44.72   NWI  2
  27 Shine, Faith              06 Willis/Camde,Collin    41.00      44.76   NWI  6
  28 Pierre, Angeline          07 Unity Expres,Somers    43.00      44.96   NWI  5
  29 High, Tiana               06 Willis/Camde,Camden    39.50      44.99   NWI  6
  30 Johnson, Angia            08 Jersey City,Jersey                45.18   NWI  2
  31 Jones, Jordyn             07 Burlington T,Burlin    43.10      45.37   NWI  5
  32 DeJesus, Ancel            07 Elite Runner,Rahway    45.20      46.94   NWI  4
  33 Hill, Kamavi              07 Burlington T,Burlin    39.10      46.96   NWI  6
  34 Valdes, Gianna            06 Elite Runner,Woodbr    49.30      48.65   NWI  4
  35 Womack, Chyna             09 Youth All St,Bear,                49.22   NWI  3
  36 Beasley, Layla            08 Eye Catchers,Hillsb    50.00      49.47   NWI  4
  37 Thompson, Abriyah         08 Elite Runner,Rahway    51.60      53.58   NWI  3
  38 Wilson, Zoe               08 Unity Expres,Somers    59.00    1:02.22   NWI  3
  39 Diaz, Raquel              08 Unity Expres,Perth     50.00    1:02.86   NWI  3
 
 Event 92  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 and under year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Brown, Jamir              06 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    33.50      33.89   NWI  8
   2 Williams, Dylan           06 Jaguar Track,Maplew    33.65      34.40   NWI  8
   3 Rojas, Al-Qamar           06 Jaguar Track,Maplew    33.23      34.54   NWI  8
   4 Davis, Zane               06 Willis/Camde,Cherry    33.00      35.43   NWI  8
   5 Rimpel, Jacob             06 Elite Runner,Coloni    35.30      36.33   NWI  7
   6 Todd, Evan                06 Unity Expres,Prince    38.50      37.06   NWI  6
   6 Norris, Trevon            06 Supersonics,Edison,    38.06      37.06   NWI  6
   8 Wilson, Elijah            07 Willis/Camde,Woodly    39.00      37.81   NWI  6
   9 Bishop, Jaylen            07 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    38.00      38.92   NWI  7
  10 Cooper, Noah              07 Morris Count,Hopatc    36.00      39.06   NWI  7
  11 Akakpo, Amari             07 Jaguar Track,Maplew    36.00      39.55   NWI  7
  12 Felder, Jr., William      07 Burlington T,Burlin    38.51      39.71   NWI  6
  13 ware, josiah              06 Bergen Count,teanec               40.49   NWI  3
  14 Alicia-Torres, Fabian     06 Transy East,Paterso               40.88   NWI  3
  15 Matthews, Emil            07 Comets Track,Vauxha    43.07      40.93   NWI  5
  16 Allen, Joshua             07 Elite Runner,Edison    42.30      41.03   NWI  5
  17 Sanders, Corey            06 Windbreakers,Teanec               41.69   NWI  2
  18 Iyer, Shuban              06 Elite Runner,Edison    42.50      42.03   NWI  5
  19 Tabon, Daniel             07 Elite Runner,Avenel    39.80      42.84   NWI  6
  20 Anderson, Quadir          06 Plainfield T,Plainf    37.92      43.02   NWI  7
  21 Lewis, Cameron            06 Elite Runner,Woodbr    45.10      43.47   NWI  4
  22 Bernard, Jordan           07 Comets Track,Newark    44.00      43.84   NWI  5
  23 Howard, Thomas            07 Gladiators,Newark,     38.00      43.87   NWI  7
  24 Green, Jaden              07 Willis/Camde,Camden               44.49   NWI  1
  25 Muhammad, Wasi            08 Willis/Camde,Camden               44.63   NWI  3
  26 Dawud, Jahir              06 Supersonics,Sayrevi    40.63      45.88   NWI  5
  27 Jarayal, Adhip            06 Elite Runner,Iselin    42.90      46.10   NWI  5
  28 Mobley, Donell            07 Jersey City,Jersey                47.17   NWI  1
  29 Edwards, Jonathan         06 Windbreakers,Teanec               47.75   NWI  3
  30 Norris, Sirron            07 Supersonics,Edison,    44.22      49.05   NWI  4
  31 Ambati, Srish             06 Elite Runner,Iselin    51.00      50.68   NWI  4
  32 Satish, Vishruth          07 Elite Runner,Iselin    51.00      50.99   NWI  4
  33 Ysaac, Mackias            08 Elite Runner,Fords,    49.20      51.11   NWI  4
  34 Mendez, Nelahian          07 Transy East,Paterso               51.24   NWI  2
  35 Ogletree, Zion Jyzecre    08 Unattached,New York               51.83   NWI  2
  36 Mobley, Derrick           09 Jersey City,Jersey                58.66   NWI  3
  37 Walker, Haleem            07 Willis/Camde,Camden             1:05.19   NWI  3
  38 Bond, Basir               06 Willis/Camde,Camden             1:10.68   NWI  1
 
 Event 93  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Hill, Kaylah              04 Jeuness Trac,Brookl    30.00      31.27   NWI  9
   2 Charles, Aniyah           04 Plainfield T,Piscat    30.83      31.52   NWI  9
   3 Young, Deja               04 Windbreakers,Teanec    33.00      31.66   NWI  8
   4 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T,North     30.48      32.02   NWI  9
   5 Bertram, Tahillah         04 Jeuness Trac,Brookl               32.11   NWI  1
   6 Berry, Jenai              05 Plainfield T,Fanwoo    32.00      32.18   NWI  8
   7 Baker, Kamiah             04 Unity Expres,Frankl    32.20      33.61   NWI  8
   8 Bain, Brinesha            04 Jeuness Trac,Brookl               33.63   NWI  3
   9 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner,Rahway    33.50      33.67   NWI  8
  10 Essilfie, Naomi           04 Willis/Camde,Sickle    34.00      33.99   NWI  7
  11 Simon, Bayliss            04 Morris Count,Morris    32.00      34.06   NWI  9
  12 Harrison, Jordyn          04 Jaguar Track,Living    32.21      34.35   NWI  8
  13 Joyner, Trinity           05 Elite Runner,Rahway    34.30      34.68   NWI  7
  14 Billups, Saniah           04 Plainfield T,Plainf    34.50      34.85   NWI  7
  15 ortiz, soraya             04 Bergen Count,teanec    31.00      35.19   NWI  9
  16 Jones, Layah              04 Jeuness Trac,Brookl               35.61   NWI  2
  17 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia      05 Plainfield T,Plainf    35.18      35.74   NWI  7
  18 Valentine, Nyla           05 Windbreakers,Englew               35.88   NWI  3
  19 Adkison, Asia             04 Elite Runner,Piscat               36.55   NWI  3
  20 Tucker, Breyanna          05 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    32.00      36.84   NWI  9
  21 Gathers, Gabriel          05 Unity Expres,Somers    37.11      36.98   NWI  5
  22 Philp, Petula             04 Windbreakers,Teanec               37.01   NWI  1
  23 Abramson, Malaika         05 Plainfield T,Plainf    37.92      37.66   NWI  5
  24 Knight, Kyra              05 Burlington T,Burlin    35.00      37.74   NWI  7
  25 Johnson, Brea             04 Transy East,Paterso               37.82   NWI  2
  26 Occhipinti, Olivia        05 Unity Expres,Somers    38.30      38.14   NWI  4
  27 Daniels, Celina           05 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,    33.50      38.38   NWI  8
  28 Plummer, Camrie           05 Unity Expres,Frankl    37.00      38.39   NWI  6
  29 barnes, camille           05 Bergen Count,teanec    36.00      39.44   NWI  6
  30 Muhammad, Waasiya         04 Willis/Camde,Camden    38.00      39.53   NWI  5
  31 Richards, Ariel           05 Eye Catchers,Somers    38.00      39.71   NWI  5
  32 Pender, Ta'janae          04 Elite Runner,Piscat    42.30      39.89   NWI  4
  33 Carter, Kylah             05 Windbreakers,Saddle               40.08   NWI  3
  34 Bampoe-Parry, Leilah      05 Unity Expres,Somers               40.25   NWI  1
  35 forbes, ciara             05 Bergen Count,teanec    36.00      40.84   NWI  6
  36 Manderville, Timia        05 Willis/Camde,Cherry    38.00      40.93   NWI  5
  37 Francis, Alannah          04 Eye Catchers,Hillsb    36.00      41.01   NWI  6
  38 Mendez, Olivia            05 Unity Expres,Somers    39.00      42.20   NWI  4
  39 Hunter, Kayla             05 Plainfield T,Plainf    37.98      42.46   NWI  5
  40 Manderville, Tianna       05 Willis/Camde,Cherry    37.00      42.47   NWI  6
  41 Frazier, Destinee         05 Unity Expres,Middle    40.00      42.81   NWI  4
  42 Prescott, Olivia          04 Transy East,Paterso               42.83   NWI  2
  43 Pierre, Alexandria        05 Unity Expres,Somers    41.80      43.66   NWI  4
  44 AbdurRahman, Hafsah       05 Lawncrest Li,Phila,               44.37   NWI  2
  45 Muhammad, Hasina          04 Willis/Camde,Camden               44.60   NWI  2
  46 Shelton, Zanylah          05 Gladiators,Newark,     39.00      46.41   NWI  4
 
 Event 94  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Haynes, Jaidin            04 Elite Runner,Parlin    29.90      30.61   NWI 11
   2 Donaldson, Xavier         05 Jaguar Track,Upper     30.40      31.48   NWI 11
   3 Ojo, Elijah               04 Unity Expres,Rahway    32.00      31.90   NWI 10
   4 Phillip, Jayden           04 Supersonics,East Br    31.89      31.99   NWI 10
   5 Cuttino, Meikhi           05 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      30.05      32.52   NWI 11
   6 Chadwick, Cameron         04 Plainfield T,Plainf               32.62   NWI  1
   7 Friday, Edison            05 Jaguar Track,Morris    33.20      33.17   NWI  9
   8 Mason, Ameer              04 Unity Expres,Somers    33.00      33.69   NWI 10
   9 Parr, David               04 Willis/Camde,Mt Lau    32.00      34.20   NWI 10
  10 Johnson, Joziah           05 Jaguar Track,Maplew    34.00      34.27   NWI  8
  11 Prince-Gates, Tymeir      04 Supersonics,New Bru    36.71      34.51   NWI  6
  12 Benson, Evan              05 Unity Expres,Somers    33.50      34.65   NWI  9
  12 Turnbull, Aaron           05 Unity Expres,Frankl    34.60      34.65   NWI  8
  14 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Grey,New Yo               34.69   NWI  1
  15 Beye, Mamadou             04 Jersey City,Jersey                34.79   NWI  3
  16 Kolaras, Drayton          05 Unity Expres,Hillsb    37.00      35.02   NWI  6
  17 Tousett, Richard          04 Willis/Camde,Haddon    34.00      35.14   NWI  8
  18 Edwards, Jalen            05 Elite Runner,Perth     33.20      35.74   NWI  9
  19 Panjeti, Varun            05 Elite Runner,Edison    35.20      35.82   NWI  7
  20 Marrero, Gary             04 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      34.00      35.83   NWI  9
  21 Mudireddy, Abhishek       04 Elite Runner,Iselin    34.70      35.84   NWI  7
  22 Anderson, Brisco          05 Jaguar Track,South     33.90      36.31   NWI  9
  23 Lallo, Nikko              05 Jersey City,Jersey                36.42   NWI  4
  24 Anderson, Tyshawn         04 Plainfield T,Plainf    34.13      36.52   NWI  8
  25 Dawud, Zahmir             04 Supersonics,Sayrevi    34.57      36.91   NWI  8
  26 Jackson, Chase            04 Windbreakers,Teanec               37.05   NWI  3
  27 Dort, Zachary             04 Plainfield T,Plainf               37.57   NWI  1
  28 Burke, Amari              05 Burlington T,Burlin    33.45      37.94   NWI  9
  29 Sheilds, Anthony          05 Supersonics,Piscata    37.53      38.02   NWI  6
  30 Bishop, Kelvin            05 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    40.00      38.69   NWI  5
  31 Acrey, Rashad             04 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    36.00      38.93   NWI  7
  32 Norris, Semaj             04 Supersonics,Edison,    38.76      38.98   NWI  6
  33 Anderson, Bryce           05 Jaguar Track,South     34.50      39.52   NWI  8
  34 Mims, Jared               05 Plainfield T,Plainf    36.47      39.55   NWI  7
  35 Fowlkes, Curtis           05 Windbreakers,Teanec               40.24   NWI  2
  36 Thompson, Fabian          04 Supersonics,Piscata    37.01      41.11   NWI  6
  37 Jackson, Dedrick          05 Youth All St,Wyncot               41.83   NWI  2
  38 Manning, Joshua           04 Transy East,Paterso               41.99   NWI  4
  39 Nagbe, Stephon            05 Burlington T,Burlin    38.40      42.22   NWI  6
  40 Sanchez, Sebastian        04 Windbreakers,Teanec               42.25   NWI  2
  41 Worrie, Christian         05 ruff kutz,Laurelton               43.21   NWI  3
  42 Iyer, Akshay              05 Elite Runner,Edison    44.90      43.62   NWI  5
  43 Williams, Christian       04 Supersonics,North B    47.99      44.33   NWI  5
  44 Viquez, Jesus             05 Transy East,Paterso               45.43   NWI  4
  45 Satish, Shamith           05 Elite Runner,Iselin    46.00      45.57   NWI  5
  46 Diaz, Jordan-Noel         05 Supersonics,Perth A    42.22      46.05   NWI  5
  47 Maldonado, Matthew        04 Willis/Camde,Cherry               49.85   NWI  3
  48 Tarpley, Jeffrey          05 Windbreakers,New Yo               50.28   NWI  4
  49 Mittal, Aviral            04 Elite Runner,Woodbr    49.70      53.62   NWI  4
 
 Event 95  Girls 200 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner,Avenel    27.20      28.50   NWI 10
   2 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics,Piscata    28.59      29.22   NWI  9
   3 Gibson, Natalie           02 Jaguar Track,West O    28.50      29.24   NWI 10
   4 Hooker, Tierra            03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    27.00      29.29   NWI 10
   5 Marin, Anesia             02 Jeuness Trac,Brookl    28.80      29.40   NWI  9
   6 darby, kayce              03 Bergen Count,teanec    29.00      29.79   NWI  9
   7 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey,Brookl    28.50      29.90   NWI 10
   8 Tucker, Ayanna            02 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    30.00      29.96   NWI  8
   9 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    29.00      30.08   NWI  9
  10 Lytch, Nia                02 Jaguar Track,South     29.50      30.14   NWI  8
  11 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack,Brookl    28.50      30.37   NWI 10
  12 Brown, Ja'Nay             02 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    29.50      30.61   NWI  8
  13 tiwari, trinity           03 Bergen Count,teanec    31.00      30.70   NWI  6
  14 Pope, Jade                03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    29.60      30.80   NWI  8
  15 Pope, Jasmine             03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    30.50      30.94   NWI  7
  16 Worrie, Blessing          02 ruff kutz,Springfie    30.65      30.99   NWI  7
  17 Davis, Zeyonna            03 Willis/Camde,Cherry    30.00      31.08   NWI  8
  18 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T,Plainf    28.80      31.59   NWI  9
  19 Sanchez, Ciara            03 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      29.50      31.72   NWI  9
  20 Lee, Savannah             02 Jaguar Track,West O    30.90      31.94   NWI  6
  20 Jackson, Morgan           02 Jaguar Track,Hillsi    31.76      31.94   NWI  6
  22 Van Ness, Destiny         03 Unity Expres,Somers    30.60      32.00   NWI  7
  23 Robinson, Jordan          03 Jaguar Track,South     30.50      32.14   NWI  7
  23 Abdus-salaam, Raihanna    02 Jaguar Track,Irving    31.58      32.14   NWI  6
  25 Wilson, Tiara             03 Comets Track,West O    32.15      32.20   NWI  4
  25 Cohen, Lily               02 Chelsea Grey,New Yo               32.20   NWI  2
  27 Ojo, Marcia               03 Unity Expres,Rahway    30.00      32.21   NWI  8
  28 Van Ness, Emily           02 Unity Expres,Somers    30.80      32.24   NWI  7
  29 sanders, Amor             03 Gladiators,Orange,     31.00      32.52   NWI  6
  30 Styles, Sierra            02 Unity Expres,Somers    32.00      32.60   NWI  5
  31 Rich, Alexis              03 Supersonics,North B    32.66      33.23   NWI  4
  32 Griffin, Tyrejanae        02 Transy East,Paterso               33.29   NWI  3
  33 Charles, Saneiya          02 Unity Expres,Frankl    33.30      33.81   NWI  4
  34 Franklin, Ja'Sonte        02 Burlington T,Burlin               33.84   NWI  1
  35 Daniels, Daniyah          03 Jaguar Track,Montcl    31.90      34.01   NWI  5
  36 Keith, Jenna              03 Jaguar Track,Newark    31.90      34.14   NWI  5
  37 Henry, Amour              02 Unity Expres,Somers    33.30      34.26   NWI  4
  38 Wallace, Kyrah            02 Burlington T,Burlin    30.10      34.31   NWI  7
  39 Richards, Arianna         02 Eye Catchers,Somers    32.00      34.44   NWI  5
  40 Hibbert, Ruby             03 Windbreakers,Teanec    33.00      34.51   NWI  4
  41 Daley, Morgan             03 Plainfield T,Plainf               34.56   NWI  1
  42 mc cullar, janayah        03 Gladiators,Newark,     33.00      34.63   NWI  4
  43 Reeves, Chelsea           02 Gladiators,Union, N    32.00      34.86   NWI  5
  44 Jackson, Ariyana          02 Willis/Camde,Camden    31.00      35.11   NWI  6
  44 Eure, Jeniyah             03 Willis/Camde,Cherry    34.00      35.11   NWI  3
  46 Wilcox, Fallon            03 Supersonics,Somerse    35.17      35.89   NWI  3
  47 Francis, Danielle         02 Windbreakers,Teanec               36.86   NWI  1
  48 Spearman, Maiya           02 Windbreakers,Teanec               36.92   NWI  1
  49 Philp, Paola              03 Windbreakers,Teanec               37.05   NWI  2
  50 Calderon, Malaysia        03 Windbreakers,Garfie               39.13   NWI  2
  51 Reid, Mikayla             02 Eye Catchers,Somers    38.50      39.88   NWI  3
  52 Frasier, Kayla            03 Supersonics,North B    44.66      43.64   NWI  3
 
 Event 96  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,    27.50      28.09   NWI  9
   2 Wright, Donovan           02 Burlington T,Burlin    27.56      28.16   NWI  9
   3 Blount, Demonte           02 Unity Expres,North     27.90      28.19   NWI  9
   4 Nagbe, Stephen            02 Burlington T,Burlin    28.71      28.96   NWI  9
   5 Gould, Jaeden             03 Unity Expres,Somers    29.60      29.28   NWI  7
   6 Suerodiaz, Gabriel        02 Unity Expres,Perth     29.40      29.52   NWI  8
   7 Bunch, Blaine             03 The Athlete',Philad    28.80      29.79   NWI  8
   8 Capers, Malcolm           02 Windbreakers,Teanec               30.12   NWI  3
   9 Plummer, Myles            03 Unity Expres,Frankl    29.60      30.22   NWI  8
  10 Williams, Aaron           03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    28.00      30.60   NWI  9
  11 Jones, Morgan             03 Supersonics,Plainfi    30.48      30.85   NWI  6
  12 Cooper, Connor            03 Morris Count,Hopatc    30.00      30.89   NWI  7
  13 Arline, Jaden             03 Willis/Camde,Clemen    29.00      30.91   NWI  8
  14 Jones, Mikai              03 Supersonics,North B    32.92      31.19   NWI  5
  15 meikle, phillip           02 Bergen Count,englew    30.00      31.26   NWI  7
  16 Hunt, Gabriel             02 Unity Expres,Howell    30.50      31.30   NWI  6
  17 Oyuela, Dakota            02 Burlington T,Burlin    33.19      31.31   NWI  5
  18 Crews, Dylan              02 The Athlete',Philad    30.00      31.42   NWI  7
  19 Smith, Dacare             03 The Athlete',philad    30.00      31.69   NWI  7
  20 Belcher, Nigel            03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa               32.44   NWI  2
  21 Morone, Joseph            03 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    29.00      32.79   NWI  8
  22 Benson, Elliot            03 Unity Expres,Somers    32.00      33.16   NWI  6
  23 Workman, Rawle            03 Morris Count,Parsip    30.00      33.31   NWI  7
  24 Edwards, Kristopher       03 Windbreakers,Teanec               33.47   NWI  2
  25 Bridges, Isaiah           03 Unity Expres,Plainf    34.00      33.51   NWI  4
  26 Muhammad, Qahhar          03 Willis/Camde,Camden               33.84   NWI  3
  27 Walker, Ottangue          03 Youth All St,Wyncot               34.00   NWI  1
  28 Walker, Nafi              02 Willis/Camde,Camden               34.01   NWI  1
  29 Vessel, Jeremiah          03 Unity Expres,Frankl    35.10      34.08   NWI  4
  30 Boyd, Jai Quil            03 Supersonics,North B    34.80      34.61   NWI  4
  31 Shine, Christian          03 Willis/Camde,Collin    29.00      34.70   NWI  8
  32 Kelsey, Kareem            03 Supersonics,North B    33.24      34.77   NWI  5
  33 Mobley, Zymir             02 Jersey City,Jersey                34.82   NWI  2
  34 O'Connor, Yakiem          02 Plainfield T,Plainf    34.19      34.95   NWI  4
  35 Sargent, Kyon             03 Plainfield T,Plainf               35.08   NWI  3
  36 Frazier, Elisha           03 Unity Expres,Plainf    35.80      35.15   NWI  3
  37 Ha, Ryan                  02 Jaguar Track,South     33.00      35.28   NWI  5
  38 Mitchell, Alonza          02 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      32.20      35.30   NWI  6
  39 Johnson, Ezequiel         02 Supersonics,Piscata    34.80      35.37   NWI  4
  40 Smith, Shawn              03 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      31.80      35.44   NWI  6
  41 Brown, Robert             03 Supersonics,New Bru    35.11      35.63   NWI  3
  42 Marshall, Desmir          03 Lawncrest Li                      38.72   NWI  6
  43 Noel, Brandon             02 Supersonics,North B    34.00      38.92   NWI  4
 
 Event 97  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Myers, Sophia             00 ruff kutz,Cambria h    25.30      26.78   NWI  8
   2 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew    27.18      27.30   NWI  7
   3 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner,Montcl    26.40      27.35   NWI  8
   4 Williams, Lillian         01 Jaguar Track,Maplew    26.42      27.46   NWI  8
   5 Evans, Mackenzie          00 Jeuness Trac,Brookl    26.50      27.98   NWI  8
   6 Cooper, Asiah             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew    27.57      28.39   NWI  7
   7 Jordan, Catherine         00 Jaguar Track,South     27.50      28.92   NWI  7
   8 Evans, Khamil             01 Supersonics,Piscata    28.51      29.09   NWI  6
   9 Cheatham, Maya            01 ruff kutz                         29.42   NWI  1
  10 Edwards, Rashya           00 Windbreakers,Teanec               29.43   NWI  1
  11 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Supersonics,Piscata    29.60      29.44   NWI  5
  12 McEachern, Victoria       01 ruff kutz,Rosedale,    29.00      29.50   NWI  6
  13 Bethea, Zarria            01 Jaguar Track,South     28.70      29.59   NWI  6
  14 Cummings, Elizabeth       00 Comets Track,Montcl    28.40      29.64   NWI  7
  15 Hart, Trinity             00 Jaguar Track,North     28.80      29.65   NWI  6
  16 Bertram, Rehanna          01 Jeuness Trac,Brookl               29.82   NWI  1
  17 Greene, Bryce             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew    28.60      30.22   NWI  6
  18 Brown, Alexandria         00 Eclipsetrack,Mount     27.00      30.26   NWI  8
  19 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       01 Willis/Camde,Camden    27.50      30.46   NWI  7
  19 Hill, Sumaiyah            00 Jaguar Track,Maplew    29.60      30.46   NWI  5
  21 McNeill, Janelle          01 Elite Runner,Linden    31.70      31.10   NWI  3
  22 McNeill, Jasmine          01 Elite Runner,Linden    30.80      31.19   NWI  4
  23 Beckles, Kyah             01 Jeuness Trac,Brookl               31.38   NWI  1
  24 Rodgers, Kamea            00 Plainfield T,Plainf               31.48   NWI  1
  25 Fernandez, Alyssa         00 Plainfield T,Plainf    31.09      31.51   NWI  3
  26 Rojas, Haleigh            01 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,    30.00      31.82   NWI  4
  27 lloyd, jasmine            01 Bergen Count,teanec    31.00      32.05   NWI  3
  28 Orders, Janai             01 Supersonics,Dayton,    32.15      32.15   NWI  3
  29 Edmonds, Amya             01 Lawncrest Li                      32.46   NWI  4
  30 Whitney, Aminah           01 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    29.00      32.78   NWI  5
  31 Gomez, Mariel             00 Elite Runner,Woodbr    32.80      32.81   NWI  2
  32 Hunt, Isabella            01 Unity Expres,Howell    32.30      33.33   NWI  2
  33 Mottley, Carla            01 Windbreakers,Englew               35.51   NWI  1
  34 Brown, Anaya              01 Burlington T,Willin    27.00      35.80   NWI  8
  35 Parker, Aneesah           00 Willis/Camde,Sewell    30.50      35.88   NWI  4
  36 brown, jade               00 Bergen Count,teanec    33.00      37.05   NWI  2
  37 rodriguez, tatyana        00 Gladiators,Edison,     30.00      38.43   NWI  4
  38 Sanders, Janae            01 Lawncrest Li,Philad    42.18      38.78   NWI  2
  39 Diaz, Jeydalisse          00 Supersonics,Perth A    37.32      39.70   NWI  2
 
 Event 98  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Sanchez, Isaiah           00 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      24.40      24.72   NWI  8
   2 Paulk, Armonte            00 The Athlete',Philad               25.13   NWI  1
   3 Brown, Brian              00 Burlington T,Willin    25.10      25.32   NWI  8
   4 sanders, keenan           00 Gladiators,Orange,     25.00      25.95   NWI  8
   5 sosa, miguel              00 Bergen Count,teanec    25.60      26.05   NWI  7
   6 Field, Elijah             00 Unity Expres,Somers    25.00      26.15   NWI  8
   7 Brown, Tai                00 ruff kutz,Brooklyn,    25.60      26.27   NWI  8
   8 Crearer, John             00 Supersonics,Piscata    26.85      26.65   NWI  5
   9 Ward, Menyelek            00 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      25.80      26.96   NWI  7
  10 Cooper, Marquise          00 The Athlete',Philad    26.00      27.02   NWI  7
  11 Brunson, Christian        00 Unattached,Philadel    26.00      27.14   NWI  7
  12 Hall, Odannie             00 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      26.20      27.15   NWI  6
  13 Hillman, Marcus           00 Willis/Camde,Camden    26.00      27.62   NWI  7
  14 Hudson, Jajuan            00 Willis/Camde,Camden    29.00      27.85   NWI  3
  15 Mckinney, Justin          00 Jaguar Track,Union,    26.81      27.91   NWI  6
  16 Whitmore, Brian           01 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    26.50      28.12   NWI  6
  17 berger, jalen             01 Gladiators,Newark,     27.00      28.24   NWI  5
  18 Kiett, Dante              01 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    27.00      28.28   NWI  5
  19 Patterson, Floyd          00 Jaguar Track,West O    26.81      28.30   NWI  5
  20 Hawkins, Ian              01 Comets Track,West O    27.00      28.44   NWI  5
  21 Kwabi, Jesse              01 Jaguar Track,West O    28.10      28.75   NWI  4
  22 Holt, Brandon             01 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      28.20      29.21   NWI  4
  23 Mobley, Xavier            00 Jersey City,Jersey                29.38   NWI  2
  24 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,    26.00      29.39   NWI  6
  25 Best, Nasir               00 Supersonics,Piscata    30.00      29.94   NWI  3
  26 Ferris, Jahmir            01 Supersonics,Linden,    28.00      30.15   NWI  4
  27 Nichols, Shiloh           01 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      29.00      30.48   NWI  3
  28 McFadden, Isaiah          01 Elite Runner,Rahway    31.70      30.56   NWI  2
  29 Phang, Rico               01 Jersey City,Jersey                31.02   NWI  1
  30 Patterson, Brandon        00 Plainfield T,Plainf    30.53      31.45   NWI  2
  31 Boone, Emnanuel           00 Lawncrest Li                      31.68   NWI  1
  32 ware, jaylan              01 Bergen Count,teanec    32.00      31.80   NWI  2
  33 Hargrove, Xavier          01 Unity Expres,Howell    30.90      32.23   NWI  2
  34 Lee, Justin               01 Lawncrest Li                      32.28   NWI  1
  35 Muhammad, Haidar          01 Willis/Camde,Camden    27.50      36.13   NWI  4
  36 Ledet, Dadrian            00 Burlington T,Burlin    28.00      36.99   NWI  4
  37 Tinsley, Darren           00 Comets Track,Chatha    30.00      37.48   NWI  3
  38 Mann, Myles               01 Unattached,Leonardo    34.00      37.94   NWI  2
  39 King, Jaylen              01 Windbreakers,Teanec               38.98   NWI  1
 
 Event 99  Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-19 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Moore, Chante             93 Unattached,Philadel               26.48   NWI  1
   2 Curry, Aaliyah            99 Jaguar Track,Union,    26.10      26.62   NWI  3
   3 Langley-Walker, Madison   99 Youth All St,Wyncot    27.00      27.22   NWI  3
   4 Brown, Jasmine            98 Unity Expres,Somers               28.94   NWI  1
   5 Wilcox, D'Yana            96 Burlington T,Burlin    27.23      29.01   NWI  3
   6 Jordan, Nzinga            97 Jeuness Trac,Brookl               29.41   NWI  1
   7 Valentine, Kristen        99 Windbreakers,Teanec    30.98      29.75   NWI  2
   8 Jenkins, Njeri            98 Burlington T,Hamilt    27.50      31.15   NWI  3
   9 Boyd, Jacqueline          99 Supersonics,North B               31.62   NWI  2
  10 young, brianna            99 Gladiators,Newark,     27.00      32.30   NWI  3
 
 Event 100  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-19 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Bhalla, Luca              97 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    22.60      23.26   NWI  4
   2 Braimah, Abass            97 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,    22.00      23.30   NWI  4
   3 Brunson, Malcolm          99 Plainfield T,Plainf    24.79      23.93   NWI  3
   4 Phanord, Quentin          99 Jaguar Track,Bloomf    23.35      24.14   NWI  4
   5 Willis, Kadeem            95 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    23.50      24.26   NWI  4
   6 Decius, Gausnary          97 Jersey Heat,Union,     23.50      24.46   NWI  4
   7 Loring, Rameek            96 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    24.00      25.07   NWI  3
   8 Eskridge, Sean            99 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    24.60      25.57   NWI  3
   9 Herbert, Jeremy           99 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    25.00      25.76   NWI  3
  10 Smith, Darryl             99 The Athlete',Philad    25.00      26.12   NWI  3
  11 Roach, Noah               99 Plainfield T,Plainf    26.45      26.33   NWI  2
  12 Nyinah, Kwasi             99 Elite Runner,Port R    26.90      27.38   NWI  2
  13 Richardson, Brandon       98 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    27.00      29.44   NWI  2
  14 Wooten, Nasir             99 Comets Track,Vauxha    26.00      29.45   NWI  3
  15 Branch, Gavin             99 Comets Track,Maplew    28.00      31.47   NWI  1
  16 forbes, justin            99 Bergen Count,teanec               32.71   NWI  1
 
 Event 103  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    14.00      14.11   NWI  2
   2 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack,Brookl    13.00      14.42   NWI  2
   3 Ysaac, Zamira             02 Elite Runner,Fords,    15.20      18.14   NWI  2
   4 Brown, Abigail            03 Burlington T,Willin               18.74   NWI  1
   5 Wallace, Kyrah            02 Burlington T,Burlin               18.77   NWI  1
 
 Event 104  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 McFadden, Mekhi           03 Elite Runner,Rahway               18.41   NWI
   2 Berry, Bryce              02 Burlington T,Cherry               19.73   NWI
 
 Event 105  Girls Long Jump 8 and under year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Pinder, Alanah            06 Burlington T,Burlin             9-06.25   NWI
   2 Beasley, Dahlia           06 Eye Catchers,Hillsb  4-05.00    9-06.00   NWI
   3 Anderson, Saniyah         07 Youth All St,Wilmin 10-03.25    9-01.00   NWI
   4 Jackson, Dakota           07 Youth All St,Wyncot             8-10.00   NWI
   5 Bailey, Laila             06 Burlington T,Cherry             8-04.00   NWI
   6 Turner, Ebony             08 Plainfield T,Plainf  7-02.00    7-08.00   NWI
   7 Tappin, Katelyn           06 Burlington T,Burlin             7-05.50   NWI
   8 Jones, Jordyn             07 Burlington T,Burlin             6-03.00   NWI
   9 Jones, Miangel            07 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,             5-08.00   NWI
   9 Shine, Faith              06 Willis/Camde,Collin             5-08.00   NWI
 
 Event 106  Boys Long Jump 8 and under year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Brown, Jamir              06 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 11-05.75   10-10.25   NWI
   2 Cooper, Noah              07 Morris Count,Hopatc            10-04.50   NWI
   3 Ingram, Johnathan         06 Youth All St,Wyncot 10-00.00   10-00.00   NWI
   4 Wilson, Elijah            07 Willis/Camde,Woodly             7-08.50   NWI
   5 Felder, Jr., William      07 Burlington T,Burlin             7-00.00   NWI
   6 Robertson, Nicholas       06 Unattached,Floral P             6-10.50   NWI
 
 Event 107  Girls Long Jump 9-10 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Simon, Bayliss            04 Morris Count,Morris 12-00.00   10-06.00   NWI
   2 Tucker, Breyanna          05 Willis/Camde,Pennsa             9-04.50   NWI
   3 Knight, Kyra              05 Burlington T,Burlin             8-08.50   NWI
 
 Event 108  Boys Long Jump 9-10 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Foster, Gregory           04 Willis/Camde,Lumber            14-04.00   NWI
   2 Tucker, Bryce             05 Willis/Camde,Pennsa            14-00.00   NWI
   3 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Grey,New Yo 12-00.00   11-08.00   NWI
   4 Jackson, Dedrick          05 Youth All St,Wyncot 10-00.00    9-09.50   NWI
   5 Smith, Ian                04 Plainfield T,North  11-00.00    9-08.00   NWI
   6 adams, max                04 Bergen Count,teanec             8-11.00   NWI
   7 Mims, Jared               05 Plainfield T,Plainf  9-00.00    8-10.00   NWI
   8 Burke, Amari              05 Burlington T,Burlin             8-06.00   NWI
   9 Nagbe, Stephon            05 Burlington T,Burlin             7-08.00   NWI
 
 Event 109  Girls Long Jump 11-12 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Brown, Ja'Nay             02 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 13-10.00   13-08.00   NWI
   2 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack,Brookl 13-09.00   12-07.50   NWI
   3 Mingo, Mia                03 Burlington T,Mount             12-01.00   NWI
   4 Van Ness, Emily           02 Unity Expres,Somers 12-05.00   11-11.00   NWI
   5 Brown, Abigail            03 Burlington T,Willin            10-04.50   NWI
  -- Seitz, Nia                02 Burlington T,Burlin                FOUL
 
 Event 110  Boys Long Jump 11-12 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Wright, Donovan           02 Burlington T,Burlin            14-10.00   NWI
   2 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack,Bronx, 14-00.00   14-05.00   NWI
   3 Workman, Rawle            03 Morris Count,Parsip 14-00.00   13-07.00   NWI
   4 Ebanks, Jaden             03 Windbreakers,Teanec            13-05.00   NWI
   5 Cooper, Connor            03 Morris Count,Hopatc 14-00.00   13-00.00   NWI
   6 Mobley, Zymir             02 Jersey City,Jersey             12-05.00   NWI
   7 Shannon, Davister         02 Burlington T,Burlin            12-03.00   NWI
   8 Hunt, Gabriel             02 Unity Expres,Howell 13-11.00   12-02.00   NWI
   9 Berry, Bryce              02 Burlington T,Cherry            11-01.00   NWI
  10 Shine, Christian          03 Willis/Camde,Collin            10-08.00   NWI
  11 Beck, Kareem              03 Burlington T,Burlin            10-04.00   NWI
  11 Walker, Ottangue          03 Youth All St,Wyncot            10-04.00   NWI
 
 Event 111  Girls Long Jump 13-14 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Lyons, Janai              00 Jeuness Trac,East E 16-00.00   15-06.00   NWI
   2 cox, kennedy              01 Bergen Count,teanec            14-08.50   NWI
   3 Trovato, Danielle         01 Eye Catchers,Somers  4-00.00   12-03.50   NWI
   4 Robertson, Kayla          00 Burlington T,Burlin            11-09.00   NWI
   5 Hunt, Isabella            01 Unity Expres,Howell 13-00.00   11-04.00   NWI
   6 White, Princae            00 Transy East,Paterso             9-10.00   NWI
   7 Evans, Tayauna            00 Jersey Heat,Irvingt             9-09.00   NWI
  -- Johnson, Benae            01 Transy East,Paterso                FOUL
 
 Event 112  Boys Long Jump 13-14 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack,Bronx, 15-06.00   15-00.00   NWI
   2 Muhammad, Haafiz          00 Willis/Camde,Camden            11-05.00   NWI
   3 Styles, Geremiah          00 Unity Expres,Somers 13-08.00   10-10.00   NWI
   4 Poole, Jaden              01 Burlington T,Burlin            10-06.00   NWI
   5 Gibson, Sean              01 Burlington T,Burlin             9-05.00   NWI
 
 Event 113  Girls Long Jump 15-19 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Wilcox, D'Yana            96 Burlington T,Burlin            15-08.50   NWI
   2 Brown, Jasmine            98 Unity Expres,Somers            15-08.00   NWI
   3 Epps, Sierra              99 Eye Catchers,Somers 10-00.00   14-11.00   NWI
   4 Pinheiro, Angela          99 Unattached,Newark,             14-05.00   NWI
 
 Event 114  Boys Long Jump 15-19 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Willis, Kadeem            95 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 19-05.00   19-05.50   NWI
   2 Sergeant, Marcus          97 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 17-02.00   17-01.00   NWI
   3 Bacchus, Joseph           95 Eclipsetrack,Brookl            16-04.00   NWI
   4 Dias, Jade                99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 14-05.00   15-00.00   NWI
   5 Roach, Noah               99 Plainfield T,Plainf 15-00.00   14-08.50   NWI
   6 Moses, Chuckie            99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 15-05.50   14-07.00   NWI
 
 Event 119  Girls Triple Jump 15-19 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Langley-Walker, Madison   99 Youth All St,Wyncot 35-00.00   34-11.00   NWI
 
 Event 120  Boys Triple Jump 15-19 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Loring, Rameek            96 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 43-08.00   41-04.00   NWI
 
 Event 123  Girls Shot Put 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Hall, Ajalon              06 Elite Runner,Rahway 12-00.00    9-10.00
   2 Valdes, Gianna            06 Elite Runner,Woodbr 13-00.00    8-07.00
 
 Event 124  Boys Shot Put 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Green, Jaden              07 Willis/Camde,Camden            15-11.00
   2 Bishop, Jaylen            07 Willis/Camde,Pennsa            12-11.00
   3 McRae, Taveon             07 Supersonics,Trenton 10-00.00    7-04.00
   4 Iyer, Shuban              06 Elite Runner,Edison 12-00.00    7-00.00
 
 Event 125  Girls Shot Put 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Prescott, Olivia          04 Transy East,Paterso            18-05.00
   2 Harrison, Jordyn          04 Jaguar Track,Living 34-03.25   17-10.00
   3 Pender, Ta'janae          04 Elite Runner,Piscat 18-00.00   16-01.00
   4 Pierre, Gabrielle         05 Unity Expres,Somers  9-00.00   11-11.00
 
 Event 126  Boys Shot Put 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres,Somers 19-08.00   22-02.00
   2 Manning, Joshua           04 Transy East,Paterso            19-08.00
   3 Jones, Jarvis DuJuan      05 Plainfield T,Plainf            18-03.00
   4 Bishop, Kelvin            05 Willis/Camde,Pennsa            15-04.00
   5 Chadwick, Cameron         04 Plainfield T,Plainf 16-00.00   14-07.00
   6 Baker, Mekhi              04 Unity Expres,Frankl 14-08.00   14-03.00
   7 Eddleman, Dreveon         04 Unity Expres,Somers 15-00.00   13-08.00
   8 Mittal, Aviral            04 Elite Runner,Woodbr 14-00.00   11-06.00
 
 Event 127  Girls Shot Put 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Green, Amia               03 Willis/Camde,Camden            25-11.00
   2 Reid, Mikayla             02 Eye Catchers,Somers 19-01.50   18-00.00
   3 Barfield, Jasmin          02 Eye Catchers,Somers 10-02.50   16-11.00
   4 Austin, Janae             03 Elite Runner,Rahway 18-00.00   13-00.00
 
 Event 128  Boys Shot Put 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Morone, Joseph            03 Chelsea Grey,New Yo 35-00.00   30-01.00
   2 Boyd, Jai Quil            03 Supersonics,North B 19-09.00   21-08.00
   3 Cangialosi, Brandon       02 Plainfield T,Plainf 22-01.00   20-01.00
   4 Marshall, Desmir          03 Supersonics                    17-00.00
   5 Rimpel, Jahrel            03 Elite Runner,Coloni 18-00.00   16-07.00
 
 Event 129  Girls Shot Put 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew 35-00.00   33-10.50
   2 Young, Jade               00 Windbreakers,Teanec            33-03.00
   3 Bridges, Teairah          00 Unity Expres,Plainf 32-01.00   33-00.00
   4 Hooker, Tiyanna           01 Willis/Camde,Pennsa            31-04.00
   5 Sherman, Amiyah           00 Unity Expres,Middle 27-06.00   28-06.00
   6 thomas, jessica           01 Bergen Count,teanec            28-00.00
   7 Anderson, Shaylah         01 Unity Expres,Somers 29-08.00   27-05.00
   8 cox, kennedy              01 Bergen Count,teanec            26-08.00
   9 McNeill, Jada             01 Elite Runner,Linden 24-00.00   26-00.00
  10 Mottley, Carla            01 Windbreakers,Englew            23-02.00
  11 Rojas, Haleigh            01 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,            23-00.00
  12 Reid, Tachera             01 Eye Catchers,Somers  9-00.00   21-03.00
  13 Fernandez, Alyssa         00 Plainfield T,Plainf 19-02.00   20-07.00
  14 White, Princae            00 Transy East,Paterso            16-03.00
 
 Event 130  Boys Shot Put 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Patterson, Brandon        00 Plainfield T,Plainf 49-11.00   45-10.00
   2 Morgan, Gavin             01 Unity Expres,Somers 34-05.00   34-02.50
   3 berger, jalen             01 Gladiators,Newark,  30-00.00   27-07.50
   4 Wagner, Jason             00 J-Dawg Field,Colleg 32-08.00   25-11.50
   5 Dixon, Justin             00 Unity Expres,New Br 25-00.00   24-04.00
   6 Nyinah, Kwadwo            01 Elite Runner,Port R 22-00.00   21-00.00
   7 Ledet, Dadrian            00 Burlington T,Burlin            18-01.00
 
 Event 131  Girls Shot Put 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Watkins, Mi-ah            97 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,            31-03.00
   2 scott, jasmine            97 Gladiators,Newark,  22-00.00   18-05.00
 
 Event 132  Boys Shot Put 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Bacchus, Joseph           95 Eclipsetrack,Brookl            38-11.00
   2 Messner, Nicolas          99 Unity Expres,Somers 35-00.00   32-02.50
   3 Valdes, Andrew            98 Elite Runner,Woodbr 23-00.00   24-11.00
   4 Val, Marvin               99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 22-09.50   22-03.50
   5 Jones, Mason              98 Supersonics,Plainfi 18-09.00   21-05.00
 
 Event 135  Girls Discus Throw 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Green, Amia               03 Willis/Camde,Camden               44-00
   2 Tiare, Dieynaba           02 Jersey City,Jersey                36-04
   3 Austin, Janae             03 Elite Runner,Rahway    35-00      21-07
 
 Event 136  Boys Discus Throw 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Cangialosi, Brandon       02 Plainfield T,Plainf               48-07
 
 Event 137  Girls Discus Throw 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Young, Jade               00 Windbreakers,Teanec               82-05
   2 Hooker, Tiyanna           01 Willis/Camde,Pennsa               66-00
   3 Bridges, Teairah          00 Unity Expres,Plainf    65-05      60-05
   4 Anderson, Shaylah         01 Unity Expres,Somers    48-04      50-00
   5 Sherman, Amiyah           00 Unity Expres,Middle    52-00      49-01
   6 McNeill, Jada             01 Elite Runner,Linden    55-00      44-03
   7 thomas, jessica           01 Bergen Count,teanec               39-03
 
 Event 138  Boys Discus Throw 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Patterson, Brandon        00 Plainfield T,Plainf   105-00     102-03
   2 Morgan, Gavin             01 Unity Expres,Somers    96-05      98-03
   3 Wagner, Jason             00 J-Dawg Field,Colleg    91-10      90-01
   4 Nyinah, Kwadwo            01 Elite Runner,Port R    50-00      47-08
 
 Event 139  Girls Discus Throw 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Watkins, Mi-ah            97 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,              103-11
 
 Event 140  Boys Discus Throw 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Bacchus, Joseph           95 Eclipsetrack,Brookl              104-05
   2 Taylor, Michael           96 Unattached,East Ora              102-08
   3 Messner, Nicolas          99 Unity Expres,Somers    76-00      84-01
   4 Valdes, Andrew            98 Elite Runner,Woodbr    75-00      59-00
 
 Event 144  Boys Javelin Throw 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Wagner, Jason             00 J-Dawg Field,Colleg    97-00     106-03
   2 Workman, Desmond          00 Morris Count,Parsip               66-00
   3 Nyinah, Kwadwo            01 Elite Runner,Port R    60-00      33-00
 
 Event 145  Girls Javelin Throw 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Watkins, Mi-ah            97 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,               47-05
 
 Event 146  Boys Javelin Throw 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Green, Marquise           99 Willis/Camde,Camden              141-00
   2 Valdes, Andrew            98 Elite Runner,Woodbr    75-00      80-08
 
 Event 149  Girls High Jump 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Jones, Layah              04 Jeuness Trac,Brookl             3-06.00
   2 Essilfie, Naomi           04 Willis/Camde,Sickle             3-02.00
 
 Event 150  Boys High Jump 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Foster, Gregory           04 Willis/Camde,Lumber             4-02.00
 
 Event 151  Girls High Jump 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Johnson, Tara             02 Gladiators,Irvingto  4-06.00    4-06.00
   2 Perry, Carol Ann          02 Eye Catchers,Baskin  4-00.00    4-02.00
   3 Tucker, Ayanna            02 Willis/Camde,Pennsa             4-00.00
   4 Hooker, Tierra            03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa             3-10.00
   4 Pope, Jade                03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa             3-10.00
   6 Davis, Zeyonna            03 Willis/Camde,Cherry             3-06.00
  -- Eure, Jeniyah             03 Willis/Camde,Cherry                FAIL
 
 Event 152  Boys High Jump 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,             4-02.00
   2 Kelsey, Kareem            03 Supersonics,North B  3-08.00    3-10.00
 
 Event 153  Girls High Jump 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 McEachern, Victoria       01 ruff kutz,Rosedale,             5-00.00
   2 Myers, Phoebe             01 ruff kutz,Cambria H             4-06.00
   3 Johnson, Tamara           01 Gladiators,Irvingto  5-00.00    4-04.00
 
 Event 154  Boys High Jump 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Brown, Tai                00 ruff kutz,Brooklyn,             5-02.00
   2 Kiett, Dante              01 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  4-04.00    4-02.00
   3 Mobley, Xavier            00 Jersey City,Jersey              4-00.00
   4 Poole, Jaden              01 Burlington T,Burlin             3-10.00
 
 Event 156  Boys High Jump 15-19 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Adames, Josmar            96 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  5-06.00    5-04.00
   2 Taylor, Michael           96 Unattached,East Ora  5-08.00    5-02.00