2014 AAU Central New Jersey
                Youth Track and Field Invitational
    - 5/18/2014
                               Sunday May 18, 2014
                                     Results
 
 100 Meter Dash Sub Bantum Girls
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Nichols, Amalie              Rde                    15.60      15.87q  NWI  1
   2 Hawkins, Kashya              Unattached             16.00      17.39q  NWI  2
   3 Lawson, Jalayah              Roselle Rams           17.50      19.15q  NWI  1
   3 Puglisi, Gianna              Westfield Fl                      19.15q  NWI  1
   5 Pierre, Angeline             Unity Expres           19.60      19.34q  NWI  2
   6 Soo-Hon, Jade                Eye Catchers           27.26      20.00q  NWI  2
   7 Noel, Bianca                 Supersonics            20.53      20.18q  NWI  2
   8 Turner, Ebony                Plainfield T                      20.51q  NWI  1
   9 Soo-Hon, Hailey              Eye Catchers           24.60      22.12   NWI  1
  10 Beasley, Layla               Eye Catchers           25.00      22.52   NWI  2
  11 Gould, Leah                  Unity Expres           15.80      23.97   NWI  2
  12 Martinez, DeNajee            Roselle Rams                      24.98   NWI  2
 
 200 Meter Dash Sub Bantum Girls
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Finals
   1 Rollins, Qiora               Eye Catchers           35.00      31.31   NWI  3
   2 Nichols, Amalie              Rde                    33.00      33.34   NWI  3
   3 Spoor, Danya                 Morris Count           35.00      33.79   NWI  3
   4 Taylor, Makayla              Unity Expres           33.80      35.67   NWI  3
   5 Rollins, Adriana             Eye Catchers           40.38      36.10   NWI  3
   6 Summers, Qimara-Lisa         Team East Or                      36.68   NWI  1
   7 Hawkins, Kashya              Unattached             34.00      37.40   NWI  3
   8 Nickerson, Arianna           Gladiators             42.00      39.92   NWI  2
   9 Pierre, Angeline             Unity Expres           41.20      40.83   NWI  2
  10 kane, Nancy                  Jersey City                       43.35   NWI  1
  11 Hall, Mikayla                Unity Expres           47.50      43.53   NWI  2
  12 Puglisi, Gianna              Westfield Fl                      44.11   NWI  1
  13 Lee, Madelyn                 Westfield Fl                      44.17   NWI  1
  14 Noel, Bianca                 Supersonics            43.96      44.50   NWI  2
  15 Turner, Ebony                Plainfield T                      48.48   NWI  1
  16 Soo-Hon, Hailey              Eye Catchers           53.00      51.26   NWI  2
  17 Soo-Hon, Jade                Eye Catchers           52.60      57.96   NWI  2
  18 Diaz, Raquel                 Unity Expres           59.60    1:04.16   NWI  1
 
 400 Meter Dash Sub Bantum Girls
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Rollins, Qiora               Eye Catchers         1:26.45    1:15.25   2
   2 Spoor, Danya                 Morris Count         1:15.00    1:18.17   2
   3 Nichols, Amalie              Rde                  1:17.00    1:20.35   2
   4 Wilson, Tayla                Comets Track         1:29.00    1:20.90   2
   5 Summers, Qimara-Lisa         Team East Or                    1:23.38   1
   6 Taylor, Makayla              Unity Expres         1:17.00    1:23.62   2
   7 Rollins, Adriana             Eye Catchers         1:31.22    1:25.81   2
   8 Noel, Bianca                 Supersonics          1:40.62    1:33.23   1
   9 Nickerson, Arianna           Gladiators           1:40.00    1:33.95   1
  10 Hall, Mikayla                Unity Expres         1:35.00    1:34.31   1
  11 Carter, Saniyyah             Team East Or                    1:35.28   1
  12 Pierre, Angeline             Unity Expres         1:40.00    1:39.31   1
  13 kane, Nancy                  Jersey City                     1:42.66   1
  14 Martinez, DeNajee            Roselle Rams         1:40.00    1:43.28   1
 
 800 Meter Run Sub Bantum Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Wilson, Tayla                Comets Track         3:40.00    3:09.68
   2 Beasley, Dahlia              Eye Catchers         3:02.00    3:15.68
   3 Nwajei, Benay                Transy East          3:30.00    3:39.79
 
 1500 Meter Run Sub Bantum Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Nwajei, Benay                Transy East          7:00.00    7:33.78
 
 4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantum Girls
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Eye Catchers TC  'A'                              1:23.00    1:09.75
 
 Long Jump Sub Bantum Girls
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Hawkins, Kashya              Unattached                     11-00.00   NWI     3.35m
   2 Beasley, Dahlia              Eye Catchers         4-05.00   10-08.00   NWI     3.25m
   3 Spoor, Danya                 Morris Count         3-00.00    9-01.00   NWI     2.76m
   4 Taylor, Makayla              Unity Expres                    8-07.00   NWI     2.61m
   5 Turner, Ebony                Plainfield T         7-08.00    7-00.00   NWI     2.13m
 
 Shot Put 2k Sub Bantum Girls
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Lawson, Jalayah              Roselle Rams        13-00.00   12-02.00      3.70m
 
 100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Brown, Alexandria            Unity Expres           15.20      15.26   NWI  4
   2 Baker, Kamiah                Unity Expres           15.00      15.50   NWI  4
   3 ortiz, soraya                Bergen Count           15.00      15.59   NWI  4
   4 Daniels, Nikirah             Eye Catchers           18.40      15.88   NWI  1
   5 Simon, Bayliss               Morris Count           15.50      15.93   NWI  4
   6 Solomon, Nia                 Eye Catchers           14.60      16.53   NWI  4
   7 Johnson, Brea                Transy East            16.00      16.72   NWI  4
   7 Gathers, Gabriel             Unity Expres           16.00      16.72   NWI  4
   9 Abramson, Malaika            Plainfield T           17.95      16.98   NWI  1
  10 forbes, ciara                Bergen Count           16.60      17.11   NWI  4
  11 Brody, Iris                  Westfield Fl                      17.24   NWI  2
  12 Brown, Mykala                Plainfield T                      17.89   NWI  3
  13 Mendez, Olivia               Unity Expres           19.60      18.18   NWI  2
  14 Bebel, Abigail               Westfield Fl                      18.31   NWI  3
  15 Hunter, Kayla                Plainfield T                      18.92   NWI  3
  16 Booker, Sarah                Roselle Rams           17.00      19.15   NWI  1
  16 Bampoe-Parry, Leilah         Unity Expres           18.00      19.15   NWI  1
  18 Bryan, Maya                  Unity Expres                      19.16   NWI  3
  19 Prescott, Olivia             Transy East                       19.49   NWI  3
  20 Richards, Ariel              Eye Catchers           17.00      20.52   NWI  1
  21 Pierre, Gabrielle            Unity Expres           21.40      21.76   NWI  2
  22 Frazier, Destinee            Unity Expres           17.97      22.13   NWI  1
  23 Brown, Nia                   Unity Expres           21.03      22.43   NWI  2
  24 Occhipinti, Olivia           Unity Expres           17.90      25.04   NWI  1
 
 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T           30.48      31.59   NWI  4
   2 Simon, Bayliss               Morris Count           34.00      32.86   NWI  4
   3 Baker, Kamiah                Unity Expres           32.00      33.32   NWI  4
   4 Berry, Jenai                 Plainfield T           32.00      33.41   NWI  4
   5 Brown, Alexandria            Unity Expres           32.80      33.62   NWI  4
   6 Skultety, Julia              Westfield Fl                      35.01   NWI  2
   7 ortiz, soraya                Bergen Count           32.00      35.59   NWI  4
   8 Stewart, Trinity             neptune jers                      36.38   NWI  2
   9 Brody, Iris                  Westfield Fl                      36.45   NWI  1
  10 Plummer, Camrie              Unity Expres           35.00      36.53   NWI  4
  11 Hunter, Kayla                Plainfield T                      38.42   NWI  1
  12 Solomon, Nia                 Eye Catchers           43.00      38.53   NWI  2
  13 Brown, Mykala                Plainfield T                      38.54   NWI  1
  14 Mendez, Olivia               Unity Expres           42.70      39.23   NWI  2
  15 Urbinato, Kate               Westfield Fl                      40.21   NWI  1
  16 Bryan, Maya                  Unity Expres                      41.00   NWI  1
  17 Shelton, Zanylah             Gladiators             40.00      42.26   NWI  2
  18 Pierre, Alexandria           Unity Expres           42.45      42.81   NWI  2
  19 Daniels, Nikirah             Eye Catchers           45.80      47.17   NWI  2
  20 Walls, Tiffany               Team East Or                      47.31   NWI  1
 
 400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Berry, Jenai                 Plainfield T         1:12.00    1:10.86   3
   2 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T         1:12.00    1:11.07   3
   3 Baker, Kamiah                Unity Expres         1:15.00    1:15.25   3
   4 Onque_shabazz, amaia         Plainfield T                    1:15.50   1
   5 Spoor, Elsa                  Morris Count         1:10.00    1:16.10   3
   6 Cole, Jordan                 Unity Expres         1:18.00    1:17.38   3
   7 Richards, Ariel              Eye Catchers         1:25.42    1:22.02   2
   8 Booker, Sarah                Roselle Rams         1:34.00    1:22.29   2
   9 Plummer, Camrie              Unity Expres         1:20.00    1:26.26   2
  10 Solomon, Nia                 Eye Catchers         1:45.23    1:26.32   2
  11 ortiz, soraya                Bergen Count         1:16.00    1:27.17   3
  12 Stewart, Trinity             neptune jers                    1:27.39   1
  13 Occhipinti, Olivia           Unity Expres                    1:27.48   1
  14 Abramson, Malaika            Plainfield T         1:26.00    1:29.39   2
  15 barnes, camille              Bergen Count         1:26.00    1:29.66   2
  16 Johnson, Brea                Transy East          1:20.00    1:30.81   3
  17 Bebel, Abigail               Westfield Fl                    1:32.39   1
  18 Brown, Mykala                Plainfield T                    1:34.78   2
  19 Shelton, Zanylah             Gladiators           1:42.00    1:36.94   2
  20 Hunter, Kayla                Plainfield T                    1:40.79   1
 
 800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Berry, Jenai                 Plainfield T         2:47.00    2:48.72
   2 Spoor, Elsa                  Morris Count         2:35.00    2:52.42
   3 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T         2:49.00    2:56.94
   4 Granrath, Abigail            Westfield Fl                    2:57.82
   5 Onque_shabazz, amaia         Plainfield T                    2:57.84
   6 Clowes, Madison              Rogue Runner         3:00.00    2:57.85
   7 Morris, Emilia               Morris Count         3:08.00    3:13.31
   8 Noriega, Michelle            Transy East                     3:27.54
   9 barnes, camille              Bergen Count                    3:29.72
  10 Daniels, Celina              Eclipsetrack         3:40.00    3:49.49
 
 1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Granrath, Abigail            Westfield Fl                    5:45.70
   2 Morris, Emilia               Morris Count         6:30.00    6:04.65
   3 Clowes, Madison              Rogue Runner         6:10.00    6:09.05
   4 Noriega, Michelle            Transy East                     6:41.11
   5 Daniels, Celina              Eclipsetrack                    7:06.15
 
 Long Jump Bantam Girls
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Simon, Bayliss               Morris Count        12-00.00   11-03.00   NWI     3.42m
   2 Skultety, Julia              Westfield Fl                   11-01.00   NWI     3.37m
   3 Granrath, Abigail            Westfield Fl                   10-09.00   NWI     3.27m
   4 Brody, Iris                  Westfield Fl                   10-07.00   NWI     3.22m
   5 Brown, Alexandria            Unity Expres                   10-06.00   NWI     3.20m
   6 Plummer, Camrie              Unity Expres                    9-10.00   NWI     2.99m
   7 Gathers, Gabriel             Unity Expres         9-00.00    9-06.00   NWI     2.89m
   8 Urbinato, Kate               Westfield Fl                    8-10.00   NWI     2.69m
 
 Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Prescott, Olivia             Transy East         20-00.00   18-04.00      5.58m
   2 Brown, Nia                   Unity Expres        10-03.00   16-06.00      5.02m
   3 Stanley, Nya                 Team East Or                   12-03.50      3.74m
   4 Pierre, Gabrielle            Unity Expres        11-09.00   10-05.50      3.18m
   5 Grayson, Natalie             Rogue Runner                    7-01.50      2.17m
 
 100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 darby, kayce                 Bergen Count           13.30      13.77   NWI  3
   2 Qwai-Bayot, Jala             Team East Or                      14.06   NWI  4
   3 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T           14.34      14.13   NWI  3
   4 Hawkins, Kayla               Unattached             13.00      14.20   NWI  3
   5 Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan      Roselle Rams           14.50      14.22   NWI  1
   6 Van Ness, Emily              Unity Expres           13.80      14.23   NWI  3
   7 Van Ness, Destiny            Unity Expres           13.90      14.62   NWI  3
   8 Niamke, Jacqueline           Team East Or                      14.63   NWI  4
   9 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T           14.60      14.71   NWI  1
  10 Griffin, Tyrejanae           Transy East            14.00      14.77   NWI  3
  10 Sanchez, Ciara               Rde                    13.50      14.77   NWI  3
  12 Griffin, Modesty             Jersey City                       14.85   NWI  2
  13 Brown, Kierstyn              Morris Count           14.70      14.98   NWI  1
  14 Richards, Arianna            Eye Catchers           18.00      15.03   NWI  4
  15 Thomas, A'Liyah              Roselle Rams           14.80      15.13   NWI  1
  16 Kolaras, Bailey              Unity Expres           15.20      15.29   NWI  1
  17 Wilcox, Fallon               Supersonics            16.00      15.64   NWI  4
  18 Perry, Carol Ann             Eye Catchers           15.26      15.74   NWI  1
  19 reid, kiara                  Bergen Count           15.00      15.77   NWI  1
  20 Jimenez, Jessica             Roselle Rams                      16.15   NWI  2
  21 Ellis, Brielle               Roselle Rams                      16.40   NWI  2
  22 Barfield, Jasmin             Eye Catchers           15.26      16.89   NWI  1
  23 Franklin, Jemiah             Supersonics            11.58      17.17   NWI  3
  24 Frasier, Kayla               Supersonics            19.18      17.76   NWI  4
  25 Epps, Sydney                 Eye Catchers           18.46      17.82   NWI  4
  25 Reid, Mikayla                Eye Catchers           16.30      17.82   NWI  4
 
 200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Hawkins, Kayla               Unattached             27.00      28.69   NWI  5
   2 Williams, Nia                Comets Track           29.00      28.81   NWI  5
   2 Wright, Micah                Neptune Jers           28.00      28.81   NWI  5
   4 darby, kayce                 Bergen Count           29.00      29.15   NWI  5
   5 Hall, Hope                   Roselle Rams           28.90      29.45   NWI  5
   6 Niamke, Jacqueline           Team East Or                      29.78   NWI  1
   7 Van Ness, Emily              Unity Expres           29.00      29.94   NWI  5
   8 Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan      Roselle Rams           30.00      30.39   NWI  4
   9 Vanriele, Victoria           Plainfield T                      30.39   NWI  1
  10 sanders, Amor                Gladiators             31.00      31.03   NWI  4
  11 Van Ness, Destiny            Unity Expres           31.00      31.24   NWI  4
  12 Sanchez, Ciara               Rde                    29.70      31.33   NWI  5
  13 Qwai-Bayot, Jala             Team East Or                      31.34   NWI  1
  14 Styles, Cierra               Unity Expres           32.00      31.57   NWI  4
  15 Brown, Kierstyn              Morris Count           30.00      31.81   NWI  4
  16 Rich, Alexis                 Supersonics            32.00      32.06   NWI  4
  17 Kolaras, Bailey              Unity Expres           32.20      32.18   NWI  3
  18 reid, kiara                  Bergen Count           32.00      32.45   NWI  3
  19 Henry, Amour                 Unity Expres           33.00      32.61   NWI  3
  20 White, Desiree               Roselle Rams           32.00      32.97   NWI  3
  21 Charles, Saneiya             Unity Expres           32.10      33.39   NWI  3
  22 Richards, Arianna            Eye Catchers           32.00      33.94   NWI  3
  23 mc cullar, janayah           Gladiators             32.00      34.18   NWI  4
  24 Wilcox, Fallon               Supersonics            34.00      34.18   NWI  3
  25 Perry, Carol Ann             Eye Catchers           32.45      34.33   NWI  3
  26 Jimenez, Jessica             Roselle Rams           34.00      34.54   NWI  2
  27 Beasley, Amirah              Eye Catchers           41.48      36.12   NWI  2
  28 Franklin, Jemiah             Supersonics            39.66      38.06   NWI  2
  29 Barfield, Jasmin             Eye Catchers           34.34      38.66   NWI  2
  30 Reid, Mikayla                Eye Catchers           38.50      39.69   NWI  2
  31 Frasier, Kayla               Supersonics            43.66      41.27   NWI  2
  32 Epps, Sydney                 Eye Catchers           41.88      42.73   NWI  2
 
 400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics          1:05.00    1:02.94   4
   2 Patterson, Sydni             Supersonics          1:04.00    1:04.78   4
   3 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T         1:07.00    1:05.57   4
   4 Williams, Nia                Comets Track         1:08.00    1:06.12   4
   5 Hall, Hope                   Roselle Rams         1:06.00    1:07.27   4
   6 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T         1:08.00    1:07.92   3
   7 Hawkins, Kayla               Unattached           1:03.00    1:07.97   4
   8 Wilson, Tiara                Comets Track         1:14.32    1:10.22   2
   9 Griffin, Tyrejanae           Transy East          1:17.00    1:13.04   2
  10 Griffin, Modesty             Jersey City          1:05.00    1:13.40   4
  11 Styles, Cierra               Unity Expres         1:11.00    1:13.89   3
  12 Henry, Amour                 Unity Expres         1:15.00    1:14.10   2
  13 sanders, Amor                Gladiators           1:10.00    1:14.32   3
  14 Sanchez, Ciara               Rde                  1:10.00    1:14.44   3
  15 White, Desiree               Roselle Rams         1:14.00    1:14.77   3
  16 Rich, Alexis                 Supersonics          1:16.00    1:14.83   2
  17 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams         1:15.00    1:16.53   2
  18 Charles, Saneiya             Unity Expres         1:20.00    1:16.66   1
  19 mc cullar, janayah           Gladiators           1:13.00    1:21.75   3
  20 Epps, Sydney                 Eye Catchers         1:40.48    1:36.76   1
 
 800 Meter Run Midget Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Ojo, Marcia                  Unity Expres         2:34.00    2:35.43
   2 Vanriele, Victoria           Plainfield T                    2:35.68
   3 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat          2:40.00    2:36.25
   4 Patterson, Sydni             Supersonics          2:35.00    2:38.10
   5 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T         2:41.00    2:46.50
   6 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics          2:46.00    2:46.93
   7 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T         2:49.00    2:48.96
   8 Wright, Micah                Neptune Jers            2.40    2:50.81
   9 Wilson, Tiara                Comets Track         2:55.00    2:52.54
  10 Daley, Morgan                Plainfield T         2:43.00    3:02.94
 
 1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Ojo, Marcia                  Unity Expres         5:20.00    5:14.77
   2 Vanriele, Victoria           Plainfield T                    5:17.15
   3 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat          5:25.00    5:26.14
 
 3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Daley, Morgan                Plainfield T        12:03.00   14:38.38
 
 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Anderson, Nyla               Eclipsetrack           13.00      14.02   NWI
   2 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics            16.23      17.84   NWI
   3 Wilcox, Fallon               Supersonics            24.71      19.53   NWI
   4 Ellis, Brielle               Roselle Rams           18.23      19.72   NWI
   5 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams           19.00      20.02   NWI
 
 4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club  'A'                           1:01.43
 
 4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Unity Express Tfc  'A'                                       4:29.13
 
 High Jump Midget Girls
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Thomas, A'Liyah              Roselle Rams                    4-00.00      1.21m
   2 Perry, Carol Ann             Eye Catchers           1.21m    4-00.00      1.21m
 
 Long Jump Midget Girls
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Anderson, Nyla               Eclipsetrack        14-00.00   13-05.00   NWI     4.08m
   2 Van Ness, Emily              Unity Expres        11-06.00   12-05.00   NWI     3.78m
   3 Brown, Kierstyn              Morris Count                   10-09.00   NWI     3.27m
   4 Beasley, Amirah              Eye Catchers         9-06.00   10-02.00   NWI     3.09m
 
 Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Reid, Mikayla                Eye Catchers        19-01.50   18-10.00      5.74m
   2 Niamke, Jacqueline           Team East Or                   18-01.50      5.52m
   3 Barfield, Jasmin             Eye Catchers        10-02.50   18-00.00      5.48m
 
 100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Gilliard, Victoria           Roselle Rams           13.50      13.33   NWI  3
   2 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn       Roselle Rams           13.60      13.58   NWI  2
   3 spence, gabrielle            Bergen Count           13.10      13.60   NWI  3
   4 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics            13.74      14.09   NWI  2
   5 Hawkins, Kianna              Unattached             13.00      14.15   NWI  3
   6 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure       Unattached             14.00      14.37   NWI  2
   7 Fernandez, Alyssa            Plainfield T           14.24      14.49   NWI  2
   8 Johnson, Benae               Transy East            14.00      14.70   NWI  2
   9 Oparebea, Pearl              Gladiators             13.00      14.79   NWI  3
  10 Rodgers, Kamea               Plainfield T                      14.79   NWI  1
  11 Rojas, Haleigh               Eclipsetrack           14.50      14.85   NWI  2
  12 thomas, jessica              Bergen Count           15.00      15.48   NWI  1
  13 Wells, Micah                 Gladiators             13.00      15.70   NWI  3
  14 Jones, D'Oni                 Jersey City                       15.91   NWI  1
  15 Rose, Crystal                Gladiators             13.00      16.42   NWI  3
  16 brown, jade                  Bergen Count           14.80      16.61   NWI  2
  17 Richardson, Jaslyn           Team East Or                      17.00   NWI  1
  18 Diaz, Jeydalisse             Supersonics            17.00      17.66   NWI  1
  19 Reid, Tachera                Eye Catchers           16.40      18.67   NWI  1
 
 200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Jones, Madison               Supersonics            27.55      27.53   NWI  4
   2 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics            28.51      28.12   NWI  3
   3 Gravesande, Taylor           Eye Catchers           31.00      28.42   NWI  3
   4 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn       Roselle Rams           27.60      28.86   NWI  4
   5 Hawkins, Kianna              Unattached             27.00      28.89   NWI  4
   6 Hatchett, Trinity            Supersonics            29.16      29.15   NWI  3
   7 spence, gabrielle            Bergen Count           28.22      29.30   NWI  3
   8 Gorden, Essence              Eye Catchers           33.00      30.06   NWI  2
   9 Brown, Alexandria            Eclipsetrack           28.00      30.08   NWI  4
  10 Wilson, Teyonce              Neptune Jers           27.00      30.86   NWI  4
  11 Rojas, Haleigh               Eclipsetrack           30.00      30.91   NWI  3
  12 Rodgers, Kamea               Plainfield T                      31.13   NWI  1
  13 Hameed, Khalisah             Roselle Rams           31.50      31.25   NWI  2
  14 Hunt, Isabella               Unity Expres           30.00      31.64   NWI  3
  15 Orders, Janai                Supersonics                       31.76   NWI  1
  16 Fernandez, Alyssa            Plainfield T           31.09      32.31   NWI  2
  17 Oparebea, Pearl              Gladiators             27.00      32.71   NWI  4
  18 Thompson, Calista            Supersonics                       32.86   NWI  1
  19 Wells, Micah                 Gladiators             28.00      33.62   NWI  4
  20 Howell, Victoria             Supersonics            30.00      34.43   NWI  3
  21 Jones, D'Oni                 Jersey City                       34.59   NWI  1
  22 Ngo, Jenifer                 Jersey City                       34.77   NWI  1
  23 carter, taylor               Bergen Count                      34.89   NWI  1
  24 brown, jade                  Bergen Count           33.00      36.07   NWI  2
  25 Rose, Crystal                Gladiators             28.00      36.50   NWI  4
  26 Diaz, Jeydalisse             Supersonics            35.00      37.73   NWI  2
  27 Alexander, Destinee          Neptune Jers           46.00      38.10   NWI  2
  28 Ennasri, zinab               Jersey City                       39.04   NWI  2
  29 Reid, Tachera                Eye Catchers           35.43      46.56   NWI  2
 
 400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Cummings, Elizabeth          Comets Track         1:04.00    1:03.81   2
   2 Gravesande, Taylor           Eye Catchers         1:10.00    1:05.45   2
   3 Johnson, Tamara              Gladiators           1:05.00    1:06.60   2
   4 spence, gabrielle            Bergen Count         1:12.00    1:09.48   2
   5 Gorden, Essence              Eye Catchers         1:17.47    1:10.76   1
   6 Hunt, Isabella               Unity Expres         1:10.00    1:11.45   2
   7 Howell, Victoria             Supersonics          1:14.00    1:15.12   2
   8 brown, jade                  Bergen Count         1:16.00    1:16.95   1
   9 Ngo, Jenifer                 Jersey City                     1:17.13   1
  10 Antonius, Zoe                Rogue Runner                    1:19.13   1
  11 Ennasri, zinab               Jersey City                     1:26.55   1
  12 Alexander, Destinee          Neptune Jers         2:00.00    1:34.53   1
 
 800 Meter Run Youth Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics          2:45.00    2:35.23
   2 Cummings, Elizabeth          Comets Track         3:00.00    2:35.53
   3 Vilasoa, Cristal             Plainfield T         2:34.00    2:38.84
   4 Hatchett, Trinity            Supersonics          2:42.00    2:43.75
   5 Wilson, Teyonce              Neptune Jers            2.35    2:53.57
   6 Stockwell, Caroline          Westfield Fl                    3:01.28
   7 Howell, Victoria             Supersonics          2:51.00    3:05.64
 
 1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Vilasoa, Cristal             Plainfield T         5:12.00    5:32.33
   2 Simeon, Kadreya              Eclipsetrack         5:30.00    5:34.96
   3 Hatchett, Trinity            Supersonics          5:42.00    5:35.15
   4 Trovato, Danielle            Eye Catchers         6:00.00    5:39.45
 
 3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Simeon, Kadreya              Eclipsetrack        11:00.00   11:20.00
   2 Branco, Samantha             Unattached          12:00.00   11:33.67
 
 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Jones, Madison               Supersonics            18.18      17.16   NWI
   2 Triarsi, Lauren              Westfield Fl           19.60      19.79   NWI
 
 200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Johnson, Tamara              Gladiators             30.00      30.92   NWI
   2 Jones, Madison               Supersonics            30.50      31.89   NWI
   3 Wilson, Kangee               Roselle Rams           34.00      32.71   NWI
   4 Orders, Janai                Supersonics            35.89      34.40   NWI
   5 Triarsi, Lauren              Westfield Fl           35.00      35.44   NWI
   6 Brown, Alexandria            Eclipsetrack           35.00      36.41   NWI
   7 Thompson, Calista            Supersonics            37.25      36.80   NWI
 
 4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club  'A'                             54.21
   2 Gladiators  'A'                                     53.00      59.94
 
 High Jump Youth Girls
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Johnson, Tamara              Gladiators             1.47m    4-08.00      1.42m
 
 Long Jump Youth Girls
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure       Unattached                     15-07.00   NWI     4.74m
   2 Hawkins, Kianna              Unattached                     14-05.00   NWI     4.39m
   3 Gilliard, Victoria           Roselle Rams                   13-10.00   NWI     4.21m
   4 Trovato, Danielle            Eye Catchers         4-00.00   11-11.00   NWI     3.63m
   5 White, Princae               Transy East         12-00.00   10-11.00   NWI     3.32m
   6 Hunt, Isabella               Unity Expres        13-00.00   10-10.00   NWI     3.30m
 
 Triple Jump Youth Girls
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Wilson, Kangee               Roselle Rams           8.53m   25-06.00   NWI     7.77m
 
 Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipsetrack        33-00.00   33-06.00     10.21m
   2 Bridges, Teairah             Unity Expres        35-00.00   30-06.50      9.30m
   3 Sherman, Amiyah              Unity Expres        29-04.00   29-02.50      8.90m
   4 thomas, jessica              Bergen Count                   25-06.50      7.78m
   5 Anderson, Shaylah            Unity Expres        29-09.00   24-08.00      7.51m
   6 carter, taylor               Bergen Count                   24-00.00      7.31m
   7 Richardson, Jaslyn           Team East Or                   21-07.00      6.57m
   8 Antonius, Zoe                Rogue Runner        20-11.50   21-05.00      6.52m
   9 White, Princae               Transy East         25-00.00   20-07.50      6.28m
  10 Reid, Tachera                Eye Catchers         9-00.00   19-10.00      6.04m
 
 Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipsetrack          19.81m   65-05.50     19.95m
   2 Massa, Nicole                Unattached                     62-07.50     19.08m
   3 Anderson, Shaylah            Unity Expres          17.37m      59-04     18.08m
   4 Bridges, Teairah             Unity Expres          21.33m      56-09     17.29m
   5 thomas, jessica              Bergen Count                      54-08     16.66m
   6 carter, taylor               Bergen Count                      52-06     16.00m
   7 Sherman, Amiyah              Unity Expres          17.67m   51-02.50     15.60m
 
 Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Massa, Nicole                Unattached                     70-05.50     21.47m
   2 Splaine, Erin                Westfield Fl                   46-10.75     14.29m
   3 Hameed, Khalisah             Roselle Rams          13.71m      38-10     11.83m
 
 100 Meter Dash High School Girls
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Boyd, Jacqueline             Supersonics            14.53      14.06q  NWI
 
 200 Meter Dash High School Girls
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Johnson, Jasmyne             Unattached             26.00      27.71   NWI
   2 Ordonez, Melina              Roselle Rams           30.05      29.95   NWI
   3 Epps, Sierra                 Eye Catchers           32.00      31.77   NWI
   4 young, brianna               Gladiators             30.00      34.32   NWI
 
 400 Meter Dash High School Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Dupiche, Nia                 Maximum Spee           57.00    1:01.00
   2 Smith, Olivia                Unattached                      1:04.97
   3 Epps, Sierra                 Eye Catchers         1:08.00    1:12.56
   4 young, brianna               Gladiators           1:15.00    1:16.01
 
 1500 Meter Run High School Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipsetrack         5:40.00    5:52.73
 
 3000 Meter Run High School Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipsetrack        11:30.00   13:31.37
 
 100 Meter Hurdles High School Girls
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclipsetrack           15.60      18.98   NWI
 
 400 Meter Hurdles High School Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Johnson, Jasmyne             Unattached           1:08.00    1:12.71
 
 Long Jump High School Girls
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Pinheiro, Angela             Unattached                     13-05.00   NWI     4.08m
   2 Ordonez, Melina              Roselle Rams           3.91m   13-00.00   NWI     3.96m
   3 Epps, Sierra                 Eye Catchers           3.04m   12-10.00   NWI     3.91m
 
 Shot Put 4kg High School Girls
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Baytops, Jenyce              Newark Flame          11.27m   36-07.00     11.15m
   2 Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclipsetrack          11.58m   31-01.00      9.47m
   3 Boyd, Jacqueline             Supersonics            6.99m   25-06.50      7.78m
 
 Discus Throw 1kg High School Girls
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclipsetrack          35.05m  103-09.50     31.63m
   2 Baytops, Jenyce              Newark Flame          33.52m      93-01     28.37m
 
 100 Meter Dash Sub Bantum Boys
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Brown, Micah                 Roselle Rams           19.00      16.52q  NWI  3
   2 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres           16.50      16.55q  NWI  2
   3 Hazel, Abayomi               Plainfield T                      16.70q  NWI  1
   4 Nyenator, Gabriel            Transy East            16.50      16.95q  NWI  1
   5 Stuart, Rashawn              Team East Or                      17.03q  NWI  3
   6 Norris, Trevon               Supersonics            17.51      17.04q  NWI  2
   7 ware, josiah                 Bergen Count           17.00      17.48q  NWI  3
   8 Brinkley, Dhakir             The Athlete'           15.50      17.49q  NWI  2
   9 Cooper, Noah                 Morris Count           16.90      17.70   NWI  3
  10 Anderson, Quadir             Plainfield T           17.77      17.71   NWI  1
  11 Stanley, Raza                Team East Or                      17.73   NWI  2
  12 McCoy, Marcus                Roselle Rams           16.00      17.74   NWI  1
  13 Young, McKinley              Comets Track           15.00      17.91   NWI  3
  14 Bernard, Jordan              Comets Track           19.00      17.92   NWI  2
  15 Amaker, Drew                 Roselle Rams           17.90      18.28   NWI  1
  16 Drummond, Riley              Jersey City                       19.19   NWI  1
  17 Jackson, Kendrick            Team East Or                      20.76   NWI  3
  18 Vetreese, Liam               Roselle Rams           18.00      20.77   NWI  2
  19 Norris, Sirron               Supersonics            21.52      20.95   NWI  1
  20 Wilson, Nicholas             Maximum Spee           21.00      21.62   NWI  1
 
 200 Meter Dash Sub Bantum Boys
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Finals
   1 Whittington, Jah' Sear       The Athlete'           32.80      34.16   NWI  3
   2 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres           35.80      35.99   NWI  3
   3 Norris, Trevon               Supersonics            37.06      36.38   NWI  3
   4 Sanchez, Jr., David          Westfield Fl                      36.62   NWI  1
   5 Cooper, Noah                 Morris Count           35.00      37.20   NWI  3
   6 Wilson, Taysaun              Neptune Jers           40.00      37.26   NWI  2
   7 Brinkley, Dhakir             The Athlete'           37.00      38.56   NWI  3
   8 Cunningham, Cameron          Comets Track           43.07      38.71   NWI  2
   9 Young, McKinley              Comets Track           45.00      39.14   NWI  2
  10 Walls, Isaiah                Team East Or                      39.71   NWI  1
  11 ware, josiah                 Bergen Count           36.00      39.72   NWI  3
  12 Amaker, Drew                 Roselle Rams           37.00      40.01   NWI  3
  13 Bernard, Jordan              Comets Track           44.00      40.32   NWI  2
  14 Matthews, Emil               Comets Track           43.07      40.59   NWI  2
  15 Vetreese, Liam               Roselle Rams           38.00      41.32   NWI  2
  16 Brown, Micah                 Roselle Rams           37.00      44.81   NWI  3
  17 Norris, Sirron               Supersonics            44.22      45.45   NWI  2
 
 400 Meter Dash Sub Bantum Boys
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Whittington, Jah' Sear       The Athlete'         1:16.80    1:17.76   2
   2 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres         1:25.00    1:24.65   2
   3 Sanchez, Jr., David          Westfield Fl                    1:25.51   1
   4 Nyenator, Gabriel            Transy East          1:20.00    1:25.65   2
   5 Anderson, Quadir             Plainfield T         1:19.00    1:25.74   2
   6 Hazel, Abayomi               Plainfield T                    1:25.81   1
   7 Walls, Isaiah                Team East Or                    1:25.81   1
   8 Wilson, Taysaun              Neptune Jers         1:35.00    1:26.10   2
   9 Pinheiro, Alejandro          Unattached           1:27.00    1:29.90   2
  10 Howard, Thomas               Gladiators           1:43.00    1:31.72   1
  11 ware, josiah                 Bergen Count         1:22.00    1:32.32   2
  12 Cunningham, Cameron          Comets Track         1:40.00    1:33.78   2
  13 Drummond, Riley              Jersey City                     1:36.48   1
  14 Dawud, Jahir                 Supersonics          1:40.00    1:37.33   1
 
 800 Meter Run Sub Bantum Boys
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat          2:45.00    2:54.09
   2 Alicia-Torres, Fabian        Transy East                     3:12.32
   3 Mason, Eamon                 Westfield Fl         3:13.00    3:20.05
   4 Lewis, Tahir                 Transy East          3:10.00    3:25.11
   5 Howard, Thomas               Gladiators                      3:27.60
   6 Ranalletta, Joseph           Roselle Rams         3:20.00    3:29.54
   7 Bocanegra, Keith             Transy East          3:20.00    3:31.12
   8 Dawud, Jahir                 Supersonics          3:36.55    3:34.06
   9 Miller, Patrick              Westfield Fl                    3:49.49
 
 1500 Meter Run Sub Bantum Boys
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat          5:30.00    5:38.38
   2 Lewis, Tahir                 Transy East          6:15.00    6:22.39
   3 Alicia-Torres, Fabian        Transy East                     6:25.33
   4 Mason, Eamon                 Westfield Fl         6:30.00    6:30.91
   5 Bocanegra, Keith             Transy East          6:20.00    6:43.13
   6 Pinheiro, Alejandro          Unattached                      6:43.31
 
 4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantum Boys
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club  'A'                           1:15.18
 
 Long Jump Sub Bantum Boys
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Cooper, Noah                 Morris Count        10-05.00   10-07.00   NWI     3.22m
   2 McCoy, Marcus                Roselle Rams         9-07.00    9-10.00   NWI     2.99m
   3 Jackson, Kendrick            Team East Or                    9-02.00   NWI     2.79m
   4 Stuart, Rashawn              Team East Or                    8-02.25   NWI     2.49m
   5 Sanchez, Jr., David          Westfield Fl                    8-02.00   NWI     2.48m
   6 Mason, Eamon                 Westfield Fl                    7-10.00   NWI     2.38m
   7 Ranalletta, Joseph           Roselle Rams                    6-11.00   NWI     2.10m
 
 Shot Put 2k Sub Bantum Boys
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Jackson, Kendrick            Team East Or                   12-03.50      3.74m
   2 McRae, Taveon                Supersonics         10-00.00    9-01.50      2.78m
 
 Javelin Throw 300g Sub Bantum Boys
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Ranalletta, Joseph           Roselle Rams          12.19m   25-04.50      7.73m
   2 McRae, Taveon                Supersonics                    23-04.50      7.12m
 
 100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Foster, Gregory              Unattached             14.34      14.08   NWI  1
   2 Whittle, Shamali-kalil       Unattached             13.65      14.14   NWI  1
   3 Cuttino, Meikhi              Rde                    14.00      14.32   NWI  1
   4 Dwyer, Heru                  Maximum Spee           17.00      14.86   NWI  4
   5 Phillip, Jayden              Supersonics            14.39      14.90   NWI  1
   6 Mason, Ameer                 Unity Expres           15.20      15.26   NWI  1
   7 Grace, Leo                   Unattached             15.90      15.43   NWI  3
   8 Benson, Evan                 Unity Expres           15.30      15.44   NWI  1
   9 Anderson, Tyshawn            Plainfield T           15.89      15.52   NWI  3
  10 Jones, Jarvis                Plainfield T                      15.62   NWI  2
  11 nelson, jaden                Bergen Count           15.50      16.02   NWI  1
  12 Turnbull, Aaron              Unity Expres           15.70      16.04   NWI  3
  13 Brown Jr, Anthony            Supersonics            16.57      16.10   NWI  4
  14 Marrero, Gary                Rde                    15.50      16.22   NWI  3
  15 Thompson, Fabian             Supersonics            16.40      16.31   NWI  4
  16 carter, joshua               Bergen Count           15.40      16.62   NWI  1
  17 Leveille, Julien             Unity Expres           16.50      16.80   NWI  4
  18 Salters, Caleb               Roselle Rams                      16.89   NWI  2
  19 Kolaras, Drayton             Unity Expres           15.80      16.95   NWI  3
  20 Norris, Semaj                Supersonics            16.24      17.13   NWI  3
  21 Barnes, Avery                Neptune Jers           25.00      17.13   NWI  2
  22 gooden, andrew               Bergen Count           15.90      17.37   NWI  3
  23 Barnes, Javonni              Neptune Jers           35.00      17.41   NWI  2
  24 Eddleman, Dreveon            Unity Expres           17.50      18.10   NWI  4
  25 Manning, Joshua              Transy East                       18.10   NWI  2
  26 Baker, Mekhi                 Unity Expres           17.50      18.13   NWI  4
  27 Diaz, Jordan-Noel            Supersonics            18.46      18.23   NWI  2
  28 Viquez, Jesus                Transy East                       18.29   NWI  4
  29 Gao, Kevin                   Westfield Fl                      18.79   NWI  5
  30 Jennings, Julian             Westfield Fl                      19.42   NWI  5
  31 Martinez, Daniel             Roselle Rams           16.50      19.65   NWI  4
 
 200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Whittle, Shamali-kalil       Unattached             28.79      29.09   NWI  3
   2 fitzroy, ledgister           Jersey City                       29.87   NWI  1
   3 Cuttino, Meikhi              Rde                    30.50      30.63   NWI  3
   4 Phillip, Jayden              Supersonics            31.89      31.18   NWI  3
   5 Mason, Ameer                 Unity Expres           33.00      32.45   NWI  3
   6 Benson, Evan                 Unity Expres           33.80      32.97   NWI  3
   7 nelson, jaden                Bergen Count           34.00      34.59   NWI  2
   8 Marrero, Gary                Rde                    33.50      34.88   NWI  3
   9 carter, joshua               Bergen Count           33.00      34.94   NWI  3
  10 Turnbull, Aaron              Unity Expres           34.10      35.43   NWI  2
  11 Thompson, Fabian             Supersonics            37.01      35.56   NWI  2
  12 Lallo, Nikko                 Jersey City                       35.87   NWI  1
  13 gooden, andrew               Bergen Count           34.00      37.01   NWI  2
  14 Benoit, Ibn                  Tru Velocity           40.00      37.06   NWI  1
  15 Kolaras, Drayton             Unity Expres           34.80      37.07   NWI  2
  16 Soyka, Andrew                Westfield Fl                      37.15   NWI  1
  17 Leveille, Julien             Unity Expres           36.20      37.19   NWI  2
  18 Norris, Semaj                Supersonics            38.16      37.54   NWI  1
  19 Diaz, Jordan-Noel            Supersonics            37.69      40.68   NWI  2
 
 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Whittle, Shamali-kalil       Unattached           1:07.99    1:06.31   4
   2 Young, Robert                Comets Track         1:14.00    1:06.80   4
   3 St Fort, Jalen               Comets Track         1:10.00    1:07.64   4
   4 Cuttino, Meikhi              Rde                  1:10.00    1:09.56   4
   5 Ojo, Elijah                  Unity Expres         1:10.00    1:11.56   4
   6 Carter, Samir                The Athlete'         1:14.00    1:13.56   4
   7 Smith, Ian                   Plainfield T         1:15.00    1:15.29   4
   8 Jones, Jarvis                Plainfield T                    1:15.30   1
   9 nelson, jaden                Bergen Count                    1:15.69   1
  10 Dwyer, Heru                  Maximum Spee         1:29.00    1:16.20   3
  11 Anderson, Tyshawn            Plainfield T         1:21.00    1:16.75   3
  12 Dawud, Zahmir                Supersonics          1:20.00    1:18.44   3
  13 Wilson, Teddy                Neptune Jers         1:20.00    1:20.45   3
  14 Benson, Evan                 Unity Expres         1:15.00    1:20.62   4
  15 Grace, Leo                   Unattached           1:20.00    1:23.02   3
  16 Lallo, Nikko                 Jersey City                     1:23.60   2
  17 Barnes, Avery                Neptune Jers         2:00.00    1:24.21   2
  18 Arana, Daniel                Unity Expres         1:20.00    1:24.45   3
  19 Benoit, Ibn                  Tru Velocity         1:30.00    1:24.60   2
  20 Chadwick, Cameron            Plainfield T         1:20.00    1:25.00   3
  21 carter, joshua               Bergen Count                    1:26.43   1
  22 Chen, Matthew                Westfield Fl                    1:27.73   1
  23 Viquez, Jesus                Transy East          1:35.00    1:33.55   2
  24 Barnes, Javonni              Neptune Jers         2:00.00    1:36.07   2
 
 800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Ojo, Elijah                  Unity Expres         2:40.00    2:37.72
   2 Young, Robert                Comets Track         2:52.00    2:38.24
   3 St Fort, Jalen               Comets Track         2:45.00    2:38.30
   4 Smith, Ian                   Plainfield T         2:42.00    2:48.61
   5 Carter, Samir                The Athlete'         2:47.00    2:51.46
   6 Wilson, Teddy                Neptune Jers         2:50.00    3:04.20
   7 Santana, Jorwally            Transy East          3:00.00    3:06.93
   8 Dawud, Zahmir                Supersonics          3:15.00    3:07.02
   9 Arana, Daniel                Unity Expres         3:03.00    3:17.00
  10 Martin, Thomas               Transy East          3:00.00    3:24.55
 
 1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres         5:27.00    5:34.18
   2 Santana, Jorwally            Transy East          6:00.00    5:53.07
   3 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J         6:20.00    6:06.11
   4 Martin, Thomas               Transy East          6:00.00    6:18.00
 
 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Unity Express Tfc  'A'                                       5:08.01
 
 High Jump Bantam Boys
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Foster, Gregory              Unattached             1.27m    3-10.00      1.16m
   2 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J           0.86m    3-08.00      1.11m
   3 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams           0.99m    3-04.00      1.01m
 
 Long Jump Bantam Boys
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Foster, Gregory              Unattached          14-04.00   13-06.00   NWI     4.11m
   2 Hawkins, Tayshaun            Unattached                     10-07.00   NWI     3.22m
   3 Smith, Ian                   Plainfield T        11-00.00   10-06.00   NWI     3.20m
   4 Leveille, Julien             Unity Expres                   10-04.00   NWI     3.14m
   5 Salters, Caleb               Roselle Rams        12-00.00   10-02.00   NWI     3.09m
   6 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J        10-04.00   10-00.50   NWI     3.06m
   7 Gao, Kevin                   Westfield Fl                    9-09.00   NWI     2.97m
   8 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams        11-00.00    9-07.00   NWI     2.92m
   9 Soyka, Andrew                Westfield Fl                    9-01.25   NWI     2.77m
  10 Martinez, Daniel             Roselle Rams         8-10.00    6-11.00   NWI     2.10m
  11 Jennings, Julian             Westfield Fl                    6-05.00   NWI     1.95m
 
 Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres           7.01m   22-02.50      6.76m
   2 Manning, Joshua              Transy East            6.09m   21-01.00      6.42m
   3 Jones, Jarvis                Plainfield T                   19-03.00      5.86m
   4 Baker, Mekhi                 Unity Expres           4.77m   15-09.00      4.80m
   5 Eddleman, Dreveon            Unity Expres           4.26m   13-09.00      4.19m
 
 Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Brown Jr, Anthony            Supersonics           15.96m   42-09.50     13.04m
   2 gooden, andrew               Bergen Count                      36-11     11.25m
 
 100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Agyemang, Nana               Morris Count           12.60      12.85   NWI  2
   2 Cooper, Malik                The Athlete'           12.30      13.21   NWI  2
   3 Blount, Demonte              Unity Expres           13.10      13.66   NWI  2
   4 Hunte, Roland                Team East Or                      13.79   NWI  3
   5 Campbell, Jordan             Rde                    13.80      13.94   NWI  2
   6 Terrel, Jalil                Rde                    14.00      14.09   NWI  2
   7 Jones, Mikai                 Supersonics            14.19      14.12   NWI  2
   8 Jones, Morgan                Supersonics            14.55      14.55   NWI  1
   9 Cooper, Connor               Morris Count           14.20      14.61   NWI  2
  10 Workman, Rawle               Morris Count           14.50      14.86   NWI  1
  11 Johnson, Ezequiel            Supersonics            15.51      14.92   NWI  1
  12 Bridges, Isaiah              Unity Expres           14.30      14.95   NWI  1
  13 Baker, Aaron                 Jersey City                       15.13   NWI  3
  14 Smith, Craig                 Jersey City                       15.19   NWI  3
  15 Smith, Dacare                The Athlete'           14.10      15.24   NWI  2
  16 Simmons, Jordan              Maximum Spee           19.00      16.01   NWI  3
  17 Vessel, Jeremiah             Unity Expres           15.20      16.16   NWI  1
  18 Sargent, Kyon                Plainfield T           16.63      16.22   NWI  1
  19 Smith, Shawn                 Rde                    15.50      16.28   NWI  1
  20 Marshall, Desmir             Supersonics            15.22      16.37   NWI  1
  21 hicks, terrence              Bergen Count                      17.10   NWI  3
 
 200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Agyemang, Nana               Morris Count           26.00      26.31   NWI  4
   2 Cooper, Malik                The Athlete'           26.80      27.47   NWI  4
   3 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipsetrack           27.50      27.89   NWI  4
   4 Blount, Demonte              Unity Expres           26.80      28.16   NWI  4
   5 Hunte, Roland                Team East Or                      28.73   NWI  1
   6 Hagans, Sahmir               The Athlete'           28.50      29.17   NWI  3
   7 Campbell, Jordan             Rde                    28.00      29.77   NWI  4
   8 Terrel, Jalil                Rde                    31.00      30.32   NWI  3
   9 Suerodiaz, Gabriel           Unity Expres           27.50      30.41   NWI  4
  10 Cooper, Connor               Morris Count           29.00      30.69   NWI  3
  11 Jones, Mikai                 Supersonics            31.00      31.06   NWI  2
  12 Hunt, Gabriel                Unity Expres           30.00      31.17   NWI  3
  13 Benson, Elliot               Unity Expres           32.00      31.27   NWI  2
  14 Patterson, Jalen             Supersonics            30.00      31.78   NWI  3
  15 meikle, phillip              Bergen Count           28.00      32.08   NWI  4
  16 Blake, Tian                  Neptune Jers           32.00      32.27   NWI  2
  17 Smith, Dacare                The Athlete'           30.50      32.35   NWI  3
  18 Workman, Rawle               Morris Count           30.00      32.90   NWI  3
  19 Bridges, Isaiah              Unity Expres           32.00      33.00   NWI  2
  20 Baker, Aaron                 Jersey City                       33.52   NWI  1
  21 Smith, Shawn                 Rde                    32.00      34.40   NWI  2
  22 Frazier, Elisha              Unity Expres           35.20      34.61   NWI  2
  23 hicks, terrence              Bergen Count                      37.86   NWI  1
  24 Jones, Ahren                 Roselle Rams           36.00      38.16   NWI  2
 
 400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Campbell, Jordan             Rde                  1:05.00    1:04.98   3
   2 Suerodiaz, Gabriel           Unity Expres         1:03.00    1:06.65   3
   3 Terrel, Jalil                Rde                  1:12.00    1:08.07   2
   4 Salaam, Azhane               Unity Expres         1:05.00    1:08.14   3
   5 Corinaldi, Raar              The Athlete'         1:05.00    1:08.26   3
   6 Baker, Nathaniel             The Athlete'         1:09.00    1:10.20   3
   7 Benson, Elliot               Unity Expres         1:15.00    1:11.38   2
   8 Patterson, Jalen             Supersonics          1:08.56    1:11.75   3
   9 meikle, phillip              Bergen Count         1:08.00    1:11.99   3
  10 Baker, Aaron                 Jersey City                     1:13.34   1
  11 Lopez, Sebastian             Team East Or                    1:13.53   2
  12 Simmons, Jordan              Maximum Spee         1:30.00    1:16.62   2
  13 Smith, Craig                 Jersey City                     1:16.98   1
  14 Blake, Tian                  Neptune Jers         1:15.00    1:18.29   2
  15 Sargent, Kyon                Plainfield T         1:27.00    1:25.30   2
  16 Mark, Brandon                Rogue Runner         1:35.00    1:40.73   2
 
 800 Meter Run Midget Boys
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Bunch, Blaine                The Athlete'         2:28.00    2:22.85
   1 Plummer, Myles               Unity Expres         2:28.00    2:22.85
   3 Myles, Daniel                Plainfield T                    2:34.13
   4 Hagans, Sahmir               The Athlete'         2:35.00    2:39.47
   5 Corinaldi, Raar              The Athlete'         2:35.00    2:40.71
   6 Salaam, Azhane               Unity Expres         2:40.00    2:42.41
   7 Lopez, Sebastian             Team East Or                    2:56.51
   8 Sblendorio, Anthony          Rogue Runner         2:55.00    3:07.37
   9 Rodriguez, Xavier            Roselle Rams         3:23.00    3:27.32
 
 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Plummer, Myles               Unity Expres         5:00.00    4:58.12
   2 Barna, Jackson               Rogue Runner         5:29.00    5:22.86
   3 Chen, Thomas                 Westfield Fl                    5:50.85
   4 McGlynn, William             Westfield Fl                    5:54.77
   5 Kleinle, Brendan             Rogue Runner         5:50.00    6:14.45
   6 Rodriguez, Xavier            Roselle Rams         6:45.00    6:43.77
   7 Kosakowski, Chris            Rogue Runner                    7:01.06
   8 Kosakowski, Kyle             Rogue Runner                    7:06.85
   9 Hess, Harry                  Rogue Runner         7:40.00    8:00.01
 
 3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Myles, Daniel                Plainfield T                   12:36.46
   2 Bunch, Blaine                The Athlete'        10:20.00   12:52.48
   3 Baker, Nathaniel             The Athlete'        10:25.00   13:13.23
   4 McGlynn, William             Westfield Fl                   14:15.73
 
 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Jones, Mikai                 Supersonics            18.00      14.02   NWI
   2 Spergel, Benjamin            Westfield Fl                      15.05   NWI
   3 King Jr., Walter             Hackensack J           17.65      16.87   NWI
 
 4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Unity Express Tfc  'A'                                       5:13.04
   2 Unity Express Tfc  'B'                                       5:30.18
 
 High Jump Midget Boys
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipsetrack           1.42m    4-00.00      1.21m
   2 Kelsey, Kareem               Supersonics            1.47m    3-10.00      1.16m
   3 King Jr., Walter             Hackensack J           1.01m    3-08.00      1.11m
 
 Long Jump Midget Boys
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Agyemang, Nana               Morris Count        16-00.00   16-01.25   NWI     4.90m
   2 Workman, Rawle               Morris Count        16-05.00   14-07.00   NWI     4.44m
   3 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipsetrack        14-00.00   14-02.00   NWI     4.31m
   4 Hunt, Gabriel                Unity Expres        13-01.00   13-02.00   NWI     4.01m
   5 Cooper, Connor               Morris Count        14-03.00   12-09.75   NWI     3.90m
   6 Jones, Morgan                Supersonics                    10-11.50   NWI     3.34m
   7 Spergel, Benjamin            Westfield Fl                   10-04.25   NWI     3.15m
 
 Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Pitt, Jeron                  Roselle Rams        35-00.00   35-10.00     10.92m
   2 Cangialosi, Brandon          Plainfield T        22-01.00   22-06.00      6.85m
   3 Boyd, Jai Quil               Supersonics         21-00.50   21-01.00      6.42m
   4 Jones, Ahren                 Roselle Rams        22-00.00   20-04.50      6.21m
   5 Marshall, Desmir             Supersonics                    19-00.00      5.79m
   6 Vessel, Jeremiah             Unity Expres                   18-10.00      5.74m
   7 Mark, Brandon                Rogue Runner        13-08.00   16-03.00      4.95m
 
 Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Cangialosi, Brandon          Plainfield T          14.80m      48-06     14.78m
 
 Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Smith, Shawn                 Rde                    70-00      98-09     30.09m
   2 meikle, phillip              Bergen Count                   81-06.50     24.85m
   3 Kelsey, Kareem               Supersonics            92-02      80-06     24.53m
   4 Johnson, Ezequiel            Supersonics         56-05.50   77-00.50     23.48m
   5 Boyd, Jai Quil               Supersonics         66-05.50   63-06.50     19.36m
   6 King Jr., Walter             Hackensack J           52-00      62-03     18.97m
   7 Bridges, Isaiah              Unity Expres                      53-01     16.17m
   8 hicks, terrence              Bergen Count                   43-02.50     13.16m
   9 Frazier, Elisha              Unity Expres                   30-07.50      9.33m
 
 100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Cadet, Joshua                Roselle Rams           11.80      11.91   NWI  1
   2 Cadet, Josiah                Roselle Rams           11.91      12.12   NWI  1
   3 Sanchez, Isaiah              Rde                    11.70      12.15   NWI  1
   4 Pellegrino, Matias           Morris Count           11.80      12.24   NWI  1
   5 sosa, miguel                 Bergen Count           11.60      12.30   NWI  1
   6 Ward, Menyelek               Rde                    12.20      12.49   NWI  3
   7 Wiggins, Deshaun             The Athlete'           12.10      12.53   NWI  3
   8 Hall, Odannie                Rde                    12.00      12.56   NWI  3
   9 Cooper, Marquise             The Athlete'           12.30      12.59   NWI  3
  10 Walker, Rashon               Unattached             13.33      13.10   NWI  3
  11 Dixon, Justin                Unity Expres           13.50      13.16   NWI  3
  12 Shabazz, Jabreel             Gladiators             12.00      13.60   NWI  1
  13 Shabazz, Isa                 Gladiators             12.00      13.70   NWI  1
  14 Smith, Kyle                  Unity Expres           13.50      14.10   NWI  3
  15 Ogiste, Marcel               Maximum Spee           16.00      14.13   NWI  2
  16 Muse, Marquist               Maximum Spee                      14.14   NWI  4
  17 Patrick, Jovan               Roselle Rams           14.70      14.16   NWI  2
  18 Cruz, Jaiden                 Maximum Spee           16.00      14.19   NWI  2
  19 Hargrove, Xavier             Unity Expres           14.60      14.62   NWI  2
  19 Simmons, Hasjonn             Maximum Spee           17.00      14.62   NWI  2
  21 Nichols, Shiloh              Rde                    13.80      14.71   NWI  3
  22 Huertas, Luis                Transy East                       15.29   NWI  4
  23 ware, jaylan                 Bergen Count           15.00      15.53   NWI  2
  24 Browne, Allan                Roselle Rams                      15.59   NWI  4
  25 hammond, rasheem             Bergen Count                      15.68   NWI  4
  26 Stokes, Shawn                Maximum Spee           19.00      15.77   NWI  2
  27 Sherman, Brett               Westfield Fl                      16.68   NWI  4
 
 200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Cadet, Joshua                Roselle Rams           24.30      24.34   NWI  5
   2 Pellegrino, Matias           Morris Count           24.21      24.71   NWI  5
   3 Sanchez, Isaiah              Rde                    23.90      25.16   NWI  5
   4 sosa, miguel                 Bergen Count           26.00      25.38   NWI  3
   5 Cadet, Josiah                Roselle Rams           25.00      25.50   NWI  4
   6 Wiggins, Deshaun             The Athlete'           24.70      25.92   NWI  5
   7 sanders, keenan              Gladiators             25.00      26.13   NWI  5
   8 Cooper, Marquise             The Athlete'           26.40      26.23   NWI  3
   9 Hall, Odannie                Rde                    25.00      26.37   NWI  4
  10 Brown, Avery                 Morris Count           28.00      26.51   NWI  2
  11 Ward, Menyelek               Rde                    26.00      26.65   NWI  4
  12 Cooper, Akeem                The Athlete'           25.20      26.89   NWI  4
  13 Walker, Rashon               Unattached             26.71      27.08   NWI  3
  14 Ringberg, Jakob              Rogue Runner           27.00      27.32   NWI  3
  15 McDonald, Joshua             Unity Expres           26.00      27.65   NWI  3
  16 Dixon, Justin                Unity Expres           27.50      27.68   NWI  3
  17 Pryor, Kamille               Gladiators             25.00      28.26   NWI  5
  18 Hawkins, Ian                 Comets Track           27.00      28.50   NWI  3
  19 Carter, Jameel               Team East Or                      28.51   NWI  1
  20 Strickland, Tyler            Gladiators             25.00      28.59   NWI  4
  21 Shabazz, Jabreel             Gladiators             25.00      28.71   NWI  5
  22 berger, jalen                Gladiators             25.00      28.95   NWI  4
  23 Best, Nasir                  Supersonics            29.56      29.21   NWI  2
  24 Shabazz, Isa                 Gladiators             25.00      29.29   NWI  4
  25 Phang, Rico                  Jersey City                       29.45   NWI  1
  26 ware, jaylan                 Bergen Count           32.00      30.15   NWI  2
  27 Campbell, Alex               Westfield Fl                      30.48   NWI  1
  28 Nichols, Shiloh              Rde                    30.00      30.72   NWI  2
  29 Patrick, Jovan               Roselle Rams           31.00      31.39   NWI  2
  30 Hargrove, Xavier             Unity Expres           32.00      31.87   NWI  2
  31 Brown, Aneus                 Roselle Rams           30.00      32.81   NWI  2
  32 Tinsley, Darren              Comets Track           30.00      33.88   NWI  2
  33 Hawkins, Tyjon               Unattached             38.00      39.30   NWI  1
 
 400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Sanchez, Isaiah              Rde                    55.00      54.69   4
   2 Prior, Lawrence              The Athlete'           55.00      55.09   4
   3 Bagley, Markus               Unattached             56.20      55.51   4
   4 sosa, miguel                 Bergen Count           55.00      56.30   4
   5 Hall, Odannie                Rde                    57.00      58.88   4
   6 sanders, keenan              Gladiators           1:00.00      59.07   3
   7 Brown, Avery                 Morris Count           59.00      59.21   4
   8 Young, Peter                 Comets Track         1:02.00    1:00.62   3
   9 Styles, Geremiah             Unity Expres           57.00    1:01.12   4
  10 berger, jalen                Gladiators           1:00.00    1:01.77   3
  11 Strickland, Tyler            Gladiators           1:00.00    1:02.01   3
  12 Carter, Jameel               Team East Or                    1:03.55   1
  13 Ferris, Jahmir               Supersonics          1:08.33    1:04.13   2
  14 Benoit, David                Tru Velocity         1:05.00    1:05.16   3
  15 Best, Nasir                  Supersonics          1:07.80    1:05.19   3
  16 Ogiste, Marcel               Maximum Spee         1:19.00    1:05.40   2
  17 Loggia, Will                 Westfield Fl                    1:05.52   1
  18 Campbell, Alex               Westfield Fl                    1:06.22   1
  19 Cruz, Jaiden                 Maximum Spee         1:28.00    1:06.49   1
  20 Ward, Menyelek               Rde                  1:10.00    1:06.52   2
  21 Phang, Rico                  Jersey City                     1:07.19   1
  22 Stokes, Shawn                Maximum Spee         1:27.00    1:07.77   2
  23 Simmons, Hasjonn             Maximum Spee         1:21.00    1:08.62   2
  24 Nichols, Shiloh              Rde                  1:10.00    1:08.92   2
  25 Hawkins, Ian                 Comets Track           59.00    1:09.26   3
  26 ware, jaylan                 Bergen Count         1:12.00    1:09.43   2
  27 Brown, Aneus                 Roselle Rams         1:10.00    1:11.07   2
  28 Tinsley, Darren              Comets Track         1:07.00    1:13.84   3
 
 800 Meter Run Youth Boys
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Dupell, Bobby                The Athlete'         2:12.00    2:16.94
   2 Crearer, John                Supersonics          2:22.31    2:20.49
   3 Logsdon, Colin               Morris Count                    2:22.33
   4 Young, Peter                 Comets Track         2:25.00    2:23.55
   5 Prior, Lawrence              The Athlete'         2:15.00    2:23.79
   6 Bebel, Ryan                  Westfield Fl                    2:24.85
   7 Brooks, Anthony              Neptune Jers         2:26.00    2:27.49
   8 Benoit, David                Tru Velocity         2:30.00    2:33.01
   9 Wainwright, Damani           Unity Expres         2:30.00    2:39.99
  10 Loggia, Will                 Westfield Fl                    2:40.90
  11 Anthony, Trevor              Gladiators           2:20.00    2:50.96
  12 Lee, Justin                  Supersonics          2:40.00    2:54.79
 
 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Logsdon, Colin               Morris Count                    4:39.16
   2 Dupell, Bobby                The Athlete'         5:00.00    4:41.14
   3 Jordan, Jaron                Transy East                     4:50.42
   4 Bebel, Ryan                  Westfield Fl                    4:55.60
   5 Brooks, Anthony              Neptune Jers                    5:01.76
   6 Crearer, John                Supersonics          5:06.23    5:03.70
   7 Pinheiro, Acasio             Unattached           4:51.00    5:06.88
   8 Ringberg, Jakob              Rogue Runner         5:10.00    5:07.67
   9 Wainwright, Damani           Unity Expres         5:00.00    5:15.34
  10 Anthony, Trevor              Gladiators           5:00.00    5:31.54
  11 Spergel, Zachary             Westfield Fl                    5:53.83
 
 3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Grayson, Derek               Rogue Runner        10:00.00    9:56.00
   2 Pinheiro, Acasio             Unattached          10:06.00   10:00.88
   3 Wainwright, Damani           Unity Expres        10:20.00   11:16.18
   3 Jordan, Jaron                Transy East                    11:16.18
   5 Spergel, Zachary             Westfield Fl                   11:57.00
   6 Payne, Steven                Comets Track        10:35.00   12:01.45
 
 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Merricks, Dalen              Roselle Rams           17.60      16.82   NWI
   2 Bridgers, Steven             Roselle Rams           23.00      22.41   NWI
   3 Ali, Ibn-furqan              Roselle Rams           18.50      23.25   NWI
 
 200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Williams, Travis             Roselle Rams           30.00      31.31   NWI
   2 Watkins, Jahlahnee           Eclipsetrack           29.00      32.92   NWI
   3 Ferris, Jahmir               Supersonics            33.22      33.40   NWI
   4 Bridgers, Steven             Roselle Rams           40.00      36.59   NWI
   5 Ali, Ibn-furqan              Roselle Rams           38.00      42.20   NWI
 
 4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club  'A'                  48.50      47.81
   2 Gladiators  'A'                                     48.00      53.42
   3 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club  'B'                  54.00    1:01.01
 
 4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Unity Express Tfc  'A'                                       4:26.95
 
 Long Jump Youth Boys
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Pellegrino, Matias           Morris Count        19-04.50   19-01.75   NWI     5.83m
   2 Cooper, Akeem                The Athlete'                   17-10.50   NWI     5.44m
   3 Pryor, Kamille               Gladiators          16-00.00   15-11.00   NWI     4.85m
   4 McDonald, Joshua             Unity Expres                   15-08.50   NWI     4.78m
   5 Strickland, Tyler            Gladiators          16-00.00   15-07.25   NWI     4.75m
   6 Watkins, Jahlahnee           Eclipsetrack        16-00.00   15-05.00   NWI     4.69m
   7 Styles, Geremiah             Unity Expres        14-00.00   14-10.00   NWI     4.52m
   8 Williams, Travis             Roselle Rams        15-01.00   14-06.75   NWI     4.43m
   9 Muse, Marquist               Maximum Spee                   13-06.00   NWI     4.11m
  10 Sherman, Brett               Westfield Fl                   10-00.50   NWI     3.06m
  11 Hawkins, Tyjon               Unattached                      8-10.50   NWI     2.70m
 
 Triple Jump Youth Boys
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Merricks, Dalen              Roselle Rams           9.14m   32-02.75   NWI     9.82m
   2 Sherman, Brett               Westfield Fl                   23-06.00   NWI     7.16m
   3 Spergel, Zachary             Westfield Fl                   21-07.25   NWI     6.58m
 
 Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Patterson, Brandon           Plainfield T        49-11.00   47-09.00     14.55m
   2 berger, jalen                Gladiators          29-00.00   26-11.00      8.20m
   3 Cunningham, Tymarr           Transy East                    23-06.00      7.16m
   4 hammond, rasheem             Bergen Count                   22-03.50      6.79m
   5 Huertas, Luis                Transy East                    18-00.00      5.48m
 
 Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Patterson, Brandon           Plainfield T          32.00m  100-09.50     30.72m
 
 100 Meter Dash High School Boys
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Decius, Gausnary             Jersey Heat            11.00      11.49q  NWI
   2 Roach, Noah                  Plainfield T           12.69      12.39q  NWI
   3 Brody, Dan                   Westfield Fl                      12.64q  NWI
   4 forbes, justin               Bergen Count                      14.43q  NWI
   5 Jones, Mason                 Supersonics            17.00      19.58q  NWI
 
 200 Meter Dash High School Boys
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Finals
   1 Braimah, Abass               Eclipsetrack           22.40      23.38   NWI  2
   2 Wells, Christopher           The Athlete'           23.20      23.99   NWI  2
   3 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipsetrack           22.80      24.47   NWI  2
   4 Green, Miles                 The Athlete'           23.90      24.56   NWI  2
   5 Brunson, Malcom              Plainfield T                      24.75   NWI  1
   6 Roach, Noah                  Plainfield T           26.45      26.51   NWI  1
   7 Brody, Dan                   Westfield Fl                      26.60   NWI  1
   8 Wooten, Nasir                Comets Track           26.00      28.63   NWI  2
   9 forbes, justin               Bergen Count                      32.06   NWI  1
 
 400 Meter Dash High School Boys
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Braimah, Abass               Eclipsetrack           50.50      51.98   2
   2 Gibbs, Greg                  Comets Track                      54.07   1
   3 Smith, Kieran                The Athlete'           56.00      57.01   2
   4 Loring, Rameek               Jersey Heat            54.00      57.71   2
   5 Dias, Jade                   Jersey Heat          1:02.00    1:01.07   1
   6 Payne, Richard               Bergen Count                    1:03.25   1
   7 Wooten, Nasir                Comets Track         1:01.00    1:04.65   2
   8 forbes, justin               Bergen Count                    1:18.30   1
 
 800 Meter Run High School Boys
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Gray, David                  Unity Expres         2:05.00    2:10.98
   2 Smith, Kieran                The Athlete'         2:25.00    2:22.77
   3 Payne, Richard               Bergen Count                    2:23.32
   4 Val, Marvin                  Jersey Heat          2:30.00    2:25.56
   5 Riddle, Tony                 Neptune Jers                    2:29.81
   6 Gibbs, Shaire                The Athlete'         2:31.00    2:32.42
   7 Dias, Jade                   Jersey Heat          2:30.00    2:51.01
 
 1500 Meter Run High School Boys
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Willis, Kadeem               Jersey Heat          4:25.00    4:25.31
   2 Colapietro, James            Maximum Spee         4:27.00    4:31.71
   3 Gray, David                  Unity Expres         4:00.00    5:52.74
 
 400 Meter Hurdles High School Boys
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipsetrack         1:00.00    1:06.46
   2 Green, Miles                 The Athlete'         1:00.00    1:06.71
 
 4x100 Meter Relay High School Boys
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Jersey Heat Track Club  'A'                         48.30      47.03
 
 Long Jump High School Boys
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Cooper, AlRashid             Newark Flame           6.09m      5.72m   NWI  18-09.25
   2 Roach, Noah                  Plainfield T           4.57m      5.54m   NWI  18-02.25
   3 Brody, Dan                   Westfield Fl                      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00
   4 Browne, Allan                Roselle Rams                      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00
 
 Triple Jump High School Boys
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Cooper, AlRashid             Newark Flame          12.19m   41-07.75   NWI    12.69m
 
 Shot Put 12 lb. High School Boys
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Messner, Nicolas             Unity Expres          10.66m   34-00.00     10.36m
   2 Val, Marvin                  Jersey Heat            6.94m   23-00.00      7.01m
   3 Jones, Mason                 Supersonics            6.68m   21-00.00      6.40m
 
 Discus Throw 1.6kg High School Boys
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Gibbs, Shaire                The Athlete'                      62-10     19.15m
   2 Messner, Nicolas             Unity Expres          29.87m       8-10      2.69m