2014 AU-NJ Annual Youth and Open - 5/4/2014
                          Track and Field Invitational
                       Memorial Stadium, New Brunswick, NJ
                                     Results
 
Event 1  Girls 3000 Meter Run 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
 Finals
   1 Daley, Morgan             03 Plainfield T,Plainf 12:03.00   12:21.76
 
Event 2  Boys 3000 Meter Run 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Plummer, Myles            03 Unity Expres,Frankl 10:58.00   10:42.56
   2 Norris, Jadon             02 The Athlete',Philad 12:20.00   13:36.75
 
Event 3  Girls 3000 Meter Run 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Simeon, Kadreya           00 Eclipsetrack,Bronx, 11:45.00   11:54.01
   2 Branco, Samantha          00 Unattached,Newark,  12:00.00   12:30.96
 
Event 4  Boys 3000 Meter Run 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Grayson, Derek            00 Rogue Runner,Mendha 10:00.00   10:19.94
   2 Payne, Steven             00 Comets Track,Woodbr 10:15.00   10:22.66
   3 Jordan, Jaron             01 Transy East,Paterso            10:26.86
 
Event 5  Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa  99 Eclipsetrack,Bronx, 12:00.00   12:36.08
   2 Ferreira, Ines            99 Unattached,Newark,  12:19.00   12:39.70
   3 Oliveira, Nicole          98 Unattached,Newark,  13:00.00   13:53.05
 
Event 6  Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Cabral, Bryan             97 Unattached,Elizabet  9:06.00    9:56.56
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Elite Runners TC  'A'                                          67.44
      1) Young, Arrayah 07               2) Adkison, Brianna 06
      3) Valdez, Kaylee 06               4) Colvin, Sierra 06
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Elite Runners TC  'A'                                          75.17
      1) Naidrich, Daniel 06             2) Tabon, Daniel 07
      3) Rimpel, Jacob 06                4) Allen, Joshua 07
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Youth All Stars Track Club  'A'                     57.00      61.37
      1) Johnson, Cheyanne 04            2) Reeves, Kaleaha 04
      3) Reeves, Karlise 04              4) Avent, Kennedi 04
   2 Elite Runners TC  'A'                                          73.68
      1) Thompson, Ajanae 05             2) Young-Bey, Allahjah 04
      3) Adkison, Asia 04                4) Joyner, Trinity 05
 
Event 31  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Johnson, Jasmyne          97 Unattached,Brooklyn    64.00      73.75
 
Event 32  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 15-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Green, Miles              99 The Athlete',Philad    63.00      63.87
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Crumble, Areyanna         01 Envy TC,Bronx, NY      30.00      30.77   NWI  3
   2 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Plainfield T,Plainf    30.96      31.11   NWI  2
   3 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics,Plainfi    30.16      31.15   NWI  3
   4 Johnson, Tamara           01 Gladiators,Irvingto    30.00      31.16   NWI  3
   5 Lopez, Nhaya              00 Elite Runner,Edison    31.90      33.49   NWI  2
   6 Clemonts, Kiara           00 Supersonics,North B    33.87      36.06   NWI  2
   7 Thompson, Calista         01 Supersonics,Piscata    37.25      37.03   NWI  1
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,    29.00      33.02   NWI
   2 McCray, Jordan            01 Envy TC,Bronx, NY      32.00      33.06   NWI
 
Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Harley, Nadiah            06 Camden Clock,Gallow    74.00      75.08   3
   2 Beasley, Dahlia           06 Eye Catchers,Hillsb  1:34.70      78.26   2
   3 Rollins, Qiora            06 Eye Catchers,Somers  1:26.45    1:22.34   2
   4 Wilson, Tayla             07 Comets Track,West O  1:20.00    1:24.16   3
   5 Williamson, Zuri          06 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:24.00    1:24.79   3
   6 Gould, Leah               06 Unity Expres,Somers    78.00    1:25.00   3
   7 Taylor, Makayla           06 Unity Expres,Somers  1:20.00    1:28.40   3
   8 Rollins, Adriana          06 Eye Catchers,Somers  1:40.00    1:31.22   1
   9 Valdez, Kaylee            06 Elite Runner,Perth   1:29.00    1:33.94   2
  10 Chadwick, Sydney          08 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:32.00    1:35.08   2
  11 Grant, Julia              08 Unattached,Stroudsb  1:45.00    1:37.95   1
  12 Hall, Mikayla             06 Unity Expres,East B  1:35.00    1:38.05   2
  13 Rowe, Kendall             07 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:43.00    1:39.61   1
  14 Nickerson, Arianna        06 Gladiators,Newark,   1:39.00    1:41.61   1
  15 Pierre, Angeline          07 Unity Expres,Somers  1:42.00    1:42.53   1
  16 Das, Ipsita               06 Elite Runner,Edison  1:37.00    1:46.56   2
 
Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Whittington, Jah' Sear    06 The Athlete',Philad  1:26.00    1:20.22   2
   2 Rimpel, Jacob             06 Elite Runner,Coloni  1:20.00    1:21.99   3
   3 Sanders, Corey            06 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:22.00    1:25.71   3
   4 Todd, Evan                06 Unity Expres,Prince  1:25.00    1:28.05   2
   5 Porter, Rayan             06 MySprintClub,Hacken    79.00    1:28.71   3
   6 Tabon, Daniel             07 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:26.00    1:29.99   2
   7 ware, josiah              06 Bergen Count,teanec  1:22.00    1:30.94   3
   8 Pinheiro, Alejandro       07 Unattached,Elizabet  1:25.00    1:31.19   2
   9 Anderson, Quadir          06 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:29.00    1:31.21   2
  10 Alicia-Torres, Fabian     06 Transy East,Paterso  1:25.00    1:31.47   2
  11 Howard, Thomas            07 Gladiators,Newark,   1:40.00    1:33.20   1
  12 Cunningham, Cameron       07 Comets Track,south   1:29.00    1:38.96   1
  13 Walls, Isaiah             06 TeamEastOran,East O  1:25.00    1:39.31   3
 
Event 39  Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Nyinah, Maameyaa          04 Elite Runner,Port R    69.00      69.20   5
   2 Berry, Jenai              05 Plainfield T,Fanwoo    72.00      69.36   5
   3 Charles, Aniyah           04 Plainfield T,Piscat    74.00      73.36   5
   4 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T,North     72.00      74.04   5
   5 Baker, Kamiah             04 Unity Expres,Frankl    73.00      74.06   5
   6 Billups, Saniah           04 Plainfield T,Plainf    72.00      74.14   5
   7 Reeves, Kaleaha           04 Youth All St,New Ca    78.00      76.94   4
   8 Johnson, Cheyanne         04 Youth All St,Wilmin    78.00      77.51   4
   9 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia      05 Plainfield T,Plainf    75.00      77.96   4
  10 King, Desiree             05 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    76.00      78.02   4
  11 Carter, Fiona             04 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:22.00      78.56   3
  12 Adkison, Asia             04 Elite Runner,Piscat    78.00    1:20.24   4
  13 Young-Bey, Allahjah       04 Elite Runner,Montcl    79.00    1:22.80   4
  14 Grant, Kayla              05 Grant You WI,Spring  1:25.00    1:22.97   2
  15 Valentine, Nyla           05 Windbreakers,Englew  1:24.00    1:23.29   3
  16 Horsey, Albany            05 Youth All St,Wilmin  1:24.00    1:24.31   3
  17 Plummer, Camrie           05 Unity Expres,Frankl  1:25.00    1:25.07   3
  18 Robinson, Kennedy         05 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:22.00    1:25.87   3
  19 Brown, Alexandria         05 Unity Expres,Frankl  1:20.00    1:28.82   3
  20 Daniels, Celina           05 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,             1:28.83   1
  21 Johnson, Brea             04 Transy East,Paterso             1:30.07   2
  22 Abramson, Malaika         05 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:26.00    1:30.48   2
  23 Carter, Kylah             05 Windbreakers,Saddle  1:25.00    1:31.08   2
  24 Mendez, Olivia            05 Unity Expres,Somers  1:40.00    1:36.70   2
  25 Shelton, Zanylah          05 Gladiators,Newark,   1:40.00    1:39.40   2
  26 Walls, Tiffany            05 TeamEastOran,East O             1:59.96   1
 
Event 40  Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 St Fort, Jalen            04 Comets Track,South     67.00      68.95   4
   2 Ojo, Elijah               04 Unity Expres,Rahway    70.00      70.19   4
   3 Haynes, Jaidin            04 Elite Runner,Parlin    70.00      71.25   4
   4 Cuttino, Meikhi           05 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      69.00      72.14   4
   5 Shepherd, Claude          04 MySprintClub,Hacken    68.00      72.57   4
   6 Rodriguez, Angelo         04 Camden Clock,Woodly    67.00      73.31   4
   7 Smith, Ian                04 Plainfield T,North     75.00      75.19   3
   8 Carter, Samir             04 The Athlete',Philad    75.00      75.58   3
   9 Turnbull, Aaron           05 Unity Expres,Frankl  1:20.00    1:20.08   3
  10 Chadwick, Cameron         04 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:20.00    1:20.23   2
  11 Anderson, Tyshawn         04 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:21.00    1:20.31   2
  12 Dwyer, Heru               04 Maximum Spee,Piscat  1:29.00    1:21.24   1
  13 Edwards, Jalen            05 Elite Runner,Perth     78.00    1:21.88   3
  14 Panjeti, Varun            05 Elite Runner,Edison  1:21.00    1:23.08   2
  15 Mudireddy, Abhishek       04 Elite Runner,Iselin    79.00    1:24.07   3
  16 Dort, Zachary             04 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:26.00    1:26.25   1
  17 Marrero, Gary             04 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      75.00    1:27.13   3
  18 Kolaras, Drayton          05 Unity Expres,Hillsb  1:27.00    1:28.10   1
  19 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo  05 Elite Runner,Edison  1:20.00    1:29.53   2
  20 Johnson, Micah            05 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,  1:25.00    1:31.76   2
  21 Sanchez, Sebastian        04 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:35.00    1:37.74   1
  22 Viquez, Jesus             05 Transy East,Paterso             1:44.52   1
 
Event 41  Girls 400 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner,Avenel    62.00      63.58   5
   2 Patterson, Sydni          02 Supersonics,Piscata    64.20      64.93   5
   3 Johnson, Tara             02 Gladiators,Irvingto    64.00      66.08   5
   4 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics,Piscata    65.80      66.13   5
   5 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T,Plainf    68.00      68.86   4
   6 tiwari, trinity           03 Bergen Count,teanec    67.00      69.60   5
   7 Ysaac, Zamira             02 Elite Runner,Fords,    68.00      69.95   4
   8 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T,Plainf    67.00      70.48   5
   9 Styles, Cierra            02 Unity Expres,Somers  1:20.00      74.09   2
  10 Perez, Destiny            03 Elite Runner,Perth     71.00      75.51   3
  11 sanders, Amor             03 Gladiators,Orange,     68.00      75.74   4
  12 Sanchez, Ciara            03 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      75.00      75.92   3
  13 Phillips, Jasmyn          03 Zodiacs Trac,Spring    70.00      76.17   4
  14 Williams, Dorcia          02 Zodiacs Trac,Mt Ver    73.00      76.59   3
  15 Wilson, Tiara             03 Comets Track,West O    70.00      76.64   4
  16 Rich, Alexis              03 Supersonics,North B    76.83      76.66   2
  17 Henry, Amour              02 Unity Expres,Somers    75.00      77.62   3
  18 Charles, Saneiya          02 Unity Expres,Frankl    77.00      78.20   2
  19 McCall, Maya              02 TeamEastOran,East O               78.26   1
  20 Van Ness, Destiny         03 Unity Expres,Somers    70.00      78.41   4
  21 Wallace, Jahira           03 MySprintClub,Hacken    75.00      79.81   3
  22 Griffin, Tyrejanae        02 Transy East,Paterso    70.00    1:24.49   3
  23 Hibbert, Ruby             03 Windbreakers,Teanec    77.00    1:25.01   2
  24 Spearman, Maiya           02 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:28.00    1:28.84   1
  25 Francis, Danielle         02 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:25.00    1:30.27   2
  26 Monteiro, Aicha           03 Windbreakers,Teanec             1:34.21   1
 
Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Cooper, Malik             02 The Athlete',Philad    61.00      63.30   6
   2 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,    62.00      64.06   6
   3 Taffe, Adrian             02 MySprintClub,Hacken    66.00      67.51   5
   4 Hagans, Sahmir            02 The Athlete',Philad    64.00      67.62   6
   5 Capers, Malcolm           02 Windbreakers,Teanec    63.00      68.01   6
   6 Corinaldi, Raar           02 The Athlete',Philad    67.00      68.26   5
   7 Suerodiaz, Gabriel        02 Unity Expres,Perth     65.00      68.87   6
   8 Gould, Jaeden             03 Unity Expres,Somers    65.00      68.91   6
   9 Patterson, Jalen          03 Supersonics,Piscata    69.36      69.26   5
  10 Ebanks, Jaden             03 Windbreakers,Teanec    66.00      69.40   5
  11 Hunte, Roland             03 TeamEastOran,East O    72.00      70.80   3
  12 McFadden, Mekhi           03 Elite Runner,Rahway    70.00      71.83   4
  13 Crews, Dylan              02 The Athlete',Philad    71.00      72.24   4
  14 Mensah, Pharrell          03 Elite Runner,Avenel    70.00      72.86   4
  15 Salaam, Azhane            02 Unity Expres,Fordes    68.00      72.97   5
  16 Rogers, Michael           03 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    73.00      73.20   3
  17 Jones, Mikai              03 Supersonics,North B    70.81      73.34   4
  18 meikle, phillip           02 Bergen Count,englew    70.00      73.93   4
  19 Smith, Dacare             03 The Athlete',philad    72.00      76.08   3
  20 Walker, Ottangue          03 Youth All St,Wyncot    77.00      77.35   2
  21 Simmons, Jordan           02 Maximum Spee,Piscat  1:30.00      78.47   1
  22 Rimpel, Jahrel            03 Elite Runner,Coloni    70.00      79.90   4
  23 dorman, jordan            03 Bergen Count,teanec    72.00    1:21.83   3
  24 O'Connor, Yakiem          02 Plainfield T,Plainf    76.00    1:23.43   2
  25 Sargent, Kyon             03 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:27.00    1:25.03   2
  26 Frazier, Elisha           03 Unity Expres,Plainf  1:20.00    1:27.03   2
  27 Vessel, Jeremiah          03 Unity Expres,Frankl  1:24.00    1:30.70   2
  28 Jackson, Joshua           02 Plainfield T,Plainf             1:34.25   1
 
Event 43  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Douglas Grant, Jasmine    00 Unattached,Stroudsb    58.50      60.48   5
   2 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner,Montcl    59.80      61.45   5
   3 Jones, Kyla               00 Youth All St,Bear,     61.00      64.33   5
   4 Evans, Khamil             01 Supersonics,Piscata    62.95      65.41   5
   5 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers,Somers    63.50      65.70   4
   6 Cummings, Elizabeth       00 Comets Track,Montcl    62.00      67.25   5
   7 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Plainfield T,Plainf    63.00      68.03   4
   8 Johnson, Tamara           01 Gladiators,Irvingto    65.00      69.22   4
   9 Lopez, Nhaya              00 Elite Runner,Edison    64.00      69.78   4
  10 Griffin, Briana           00 Eye Catchers,Somers    76.90      70.00   1
  11 Edwards, Rashya           00 Windbreakers,Teanec    70.00      70.52   3
  12 McNeill, Jasmine          01 Elite Runner,Linden    67.00      71.18   4
  13 McNeill, Janelle          01 Elite Runner,Linden    69.00      71.72   3
  14 Liccese, Natalia          01 Zodiacs Trac,New Yo    70.00      71.74   3
  15 Orders, Janai             01 Supersonics,Dayton,    71.14      72.60   2
  16 Suriano, Gianna           01 MySprintClub,Ruther    71.00      72.69   3
  17 Hunt, Isabella            01 Unity Expres,Howell    73.00      73.10   2
  18 lloyd, jasmine            01 Bergen Count,teanec    72.00      73.86   2
  19 Gorden, Essence           00 Eye Catchers,New Bu    77.47      74.54   1
  20 Gomez, Mariel             00 Elite Runner,Woodbr    71.00      74.73   3
  21 Wright, Zaria             01 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    68.00      76.72   3
  22 brown, jade               00 Bergen Count,teanec  1:20.00    1:24.81   1
  23 rodriguez, tatyana        00 Gladiators,Edison,     75.00    1:29.74   2
 
Event 44  Boys 400 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Sanchez, Isaiah           00 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      54.87      56.91   4
   2 Nias, Jailen              00 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    55.00      57.61   4
   3 Wiggins, Deshaun          00 The Athlete',Philad    56.80      58.18   4
   4 Paulk, Armonte            00 The Athlete',Philad    56.90      59.91   4
   5 Cooper, Akeem             00 The Athlete',philad    57.30      60.19   3
   6 Hawkins, Daiyann          01 The Athlete',Philad    56.50      60.20   4
   7 sosa, miguel              00 Bergen Count,teanec    57.00      60.63   4
   8 Styles, Geremiah          00 Unity Expres,Somers    58.00      60.76   3
   9 Scott, Alix               00 Zodiacs Trac,Corona    59.00      63.67   3
  10 sanders, keenan           00 Gladiators,Orange,     60.00      63.93   3
  11 berger, jalen             01 Gladiators,Newark,     63.00      65.21   2
  12 Ogiste, Marcel            00 Maximum Spee,Piscat    79.00      67.52   1
  13 Best, Nasir               00 Supersonics,Piscata    67.56      67.61   2
  14 Ferris, Jahmir            01 Supersonics,Linden,    68.41      67.64   2
  15 Cruz, Jaiden              00 Maximum Spee,Piscat  1:28.00      67.97   1
  16 Boone, Emmanuel           00 Supersonics,Edison,    70.00      68.18   1
  17 Holt, Brandon             01 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      65.00      70.34   2
  18 Lee, Justin               01 Supersonics,Edison,    68.23      70.57   2
  19 Ward, Menyelek            00 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      63.00      71.02   3
  20 Hawkins, Ian              01 Comets Track,West O    63.00      71.95   3
  21 Simmons, Hasjonn          00 Maximum Spee,Piscat  1:21.00      72.95   1
  22 ware, jaylan              01 Bergen Count,teanec    71.00      76.00   1
  23 Mann, Myles               01 Unattached,Leonardo    78.00      76.71   1
  24 Tinsley, Darren           00 Comets Track,Chatha    70.00    1:21.33   2
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-18 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Smith, Chanel             95 Maximum Spee,Piscat    62.00      63.45   2
   2 Johnson, Jasmyne          97 Unattached,Brooklyn               63.56   1
   3 Jackson, Diamond          99 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    62.00      66.68   2
   4 Carr, Shavonne            96 Maximum Spee,Somers    63.00      67.14   2
   5 Bailey, Shanelle          97 Maximum Spee,Somers    62.00      68.38   2
   6 Langley-Walker, Madison   99 Youth All St,Wyncot    64.00      68.39   2
   7 Smith, Shaina             99 Maximum Spee,Piscat    64.00      68.82   2
   8 Crawley, Brianna          97 Unity Expres,Rahway    72.00      69.96   1
   9 Epps, Sierra              99 Eye Catchers,Somers    68.00      72.57   1
  10 young, brianna            99 Gladiators,Newark,     75.00    1:29.93   1
 
Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-18 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Braimah, Abass            97 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,    50.00      52.73   2
   2 Falconer, Dakari          99 Unity Expres,Somers    51.00      53.94   2
   3 Nelson, Taje              99 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    55.00      56.54   2
   4 Nyinah, Kwasi             99 Elite Runner,Port R    59.00      60.02   2
   5 Johnson, William          99 Elite Runner,Plainf               62.43   1
   6 Gibbs, Shaire             99 The Athlete',Philad    77.00      67.55   1
   7 Walker Jr, Malachi        99 Elite Runner,Fords,    63.00      68.50   2
   8 forbes, justin            99 Bergen Count,teanec               79.64   1
 
Event 49  Girls 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Jackson, Dakota           07 Youth All St,Wyncot  8:00.00    6:55.24
   2 Dixon, Enasia             06 Windbreakers,Englew  7:25.00    7:09.01
   3 Nwajei, Benay             06 Transy East,Paterso  7:00.00    7:12.27
 
Event 50  Boys 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Haseley, Zackary          06 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,  6:00.00    6:10.52
   2 Lewis, Tahir              06 Transy East,Paterso  6:10.00    6:26.06
   3 Pinheiro, Alejandro       07 Unattached,Elizabet             6:50.61
 
Event 51  Girls 1500 Meter Run 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Nyinah, Maameyaa          04 Elite Runner,Port R  5:30.00    5:35.07
   2 Perez, Ariana             04 Unattached,Kearny,   5:45.00    6:02.07
   3 Rodriques, Tamera         05 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,  5:55.00    6:17.37
   4 Ebanks, Maya              05 Windbreakers,Teanec  7:15.00    7:31.99
 
Event 52  Boys 1500 Meter Run 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres,Somers  5:27.00    5:32.84
   2 adams, max                04 Bergen Count,teanec             5:58.03
   3 Carter, Samir             04 The Athlete',Philad  5:40.00    6:03.55
   4 Fowlkes, Curtis           05 Windbreakers,Teanec             6:26.46
   5 Santana, Jorwally         05 Transy East,Paterso  6:00.00    6:27.94
   6 Arana, Daniel             05 Unity Expres,Somers  6:20.00    6:41.04
   7 Martin, Thomas            05 Transy East,Paterso  6:00.00    6:48.35
   8 Jackson, Dedrick          05 Youth All St,Wyncot  6:25.00    7:06.68
   9 Sanchez, Sebastian        04 Windbreakers,Teanec             7:27.84
 
Event 53  Girls 1500 Meter Run 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Ojo, Marcia               03 Unity Expres,Rahway  5:19.00    5:24.98
 
Event 54  Boys 1500 Meter Run 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Baker, Nathaniel          03 The Athlete',Philad  5:10.00    5:25.23
   2 Perrineau, Quinten        02 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,  5:15.00    5:26.45
   3 Grayson, Liam             02 Rogue Runner,Mendha  5:34.00    5:45.43
   4 Givelber, Jonathan        02 Plainfield T,Westfi  5:49.00    5:47.72
   5 Norris, Jadon             02 The Athlete',Philad  5:35.00    5:47.77
   6 Ruiz-Webb, Derek          02 Elite Runner,Avenel  5:57.00    5:48.65
   7 Kleinle, Brendan          03 Rogue Runner,Mendha  5:55.00    6:20.90
   8 Sblendorio, Anthony       02 Rogue Runner,Mendha  5:55.00    6:35.71
   9 Mark, Brandon             02 Rogue Runner,Mendha  7:25.00    7:39.99
  10 Hess, Harry               03 Rogue Runner,Mendha             7:40.69
 
Event 55  Girls 1500 Meter Run 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Simeon, Kadreya           00 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,  5:20.00    5:39.05
   2 Lemke, Alison             00 Rogue Runner,Mendha  5:50.00    5:55.35
   3 Branco, Samantha          00 Unattached,Newark,   5:30.00    6:08.88
   4 Liccese, Natalia          01 Zodiacs Trac,New Yo  6:05.00    6:13.23
   5 Trovato, Danielle         01 Eye Catchers,Somers  7:19.32    6:58.61
 
Event 56  Boys 1500 Meter Run 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Pinheiro, Acasio          01 Unattached,Elizabet  4:50.00    4:58.47
   2 Payne, Steven             00 Comets Track,Woodbr  4:52.00    5:06.27
   3 Crearer, John             00 Supersonics,Piscata  5:12.00    5:06.97
   4 Wainwright, Damani        01 Unity Expres,Somers  5:00.00    5:08.11
   5 Mann, Myles               01 Unattached,Leonardo  6:25.00    6:36.49
 
Event 57  Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Ferreira, Ines            99 Unattached,Newark,   5:35.00    5:52.76
   2 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa  99 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,  5:25.00    5:55.67
   3 Oliveira, Nicole          98 Unattached,Newark,   5:45.00    6:40.73
 
Event 58  Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Cabral, Bryan             97 Unattached,Elizabet  4:10.00    4:26.98
   2 Colapietro, James         96 Maximum Spee,South   4:29.00    4:34.12
   3 Pittman, Javon            96 Maximum Spee,Somers  4:21.00    4:42.13
   4 Rivera, Johnathon         98 Unattached,Jersey C  4:30.00    4:46.90
 
Event 61  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Rollins, Qiora            06 Eye Catchers,Somers    17.30      15.60   NWI  5
   2 Harley, Nadiah            06 Camden Clock,Gallow    14.90      15.90   NWI  5
   3 Colvin, Sierra            06 Elite Runner,Rahway    16.10      16.45   NWI  5
   4 Gould, Leah               06 Unity Expres,Somers    16.30      16.86   NWI  5
   5 Avent, Kassadi            07 Youth All St,Swedes    17.00      16.94   NWI  5
   6 Taylor, Makayla           06 Unity Expres,Somers    16.00      16.95   NWI  5
   7 Summers, Qimara-Lisa      07 TeamEastOran,East O               17.03   NWI  1
   8 Williamson, Zuri          06 Windbreakers,Teanec               17.29   NWI  1
   9 Rollins, Adriana          06 Eye Catchers,Somers    19.82      18.01   NWI  3
  10 Adkison, Brianna          06 Elite Runner,Piscat    17.80      18.23   NWI  4
  11 Jones, Miangel            07 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,               18.66   NWI  2
  12 Ames, Ananda              07 Elite Runner,Port R    19.40      18.77   NWI  4
  13 Pierre, Angeline          07 Unity Expres,Somers    19.30      18.86   NWI  4
  14 Hall, Ajalon              06 Elite Runner,Rahway    19.60      18.92   NWI  3
  15 Young, Arrayah            07 Elite Runner,Avenel    18.30      18.97   NWI  4
  16 Chadwick, Sydney          08 Plainfield T,Plainf    18.34      19.43   NWI  4
  17 Noel, Bianca              07 Supersonics,North B    20.53      19.85   NWI  3
  18 Rowe, Kendall             07 Windbreakers,Teanec    20.00      19.91   NWI  3
  19 Turner, Ebony             08 Plainfield T,Plainf               20.30   NWI  1
  20 DeJesus, Ancel            07 Elite Runner,Rahway    19.60      21.37   NWI  4
  21 Thompson, Abriyah         08 Elite Runner,Rahway    22.20      21.47   NWI  3
  22 Beasley, Layla            08 Eye Catchers,Hillsb    23.27      22.63   NWI  3
  23 Bryan, Joelle             07 Unity Expres,North     24.30      23.79   NWI  2
  24 Diaz, Raquel              08 Unity Expres,Perth     25.00      24.45   NWI  2
 
Event 62  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Brown, Jamir              06 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    16.50      15.92   NWI  4
   2 Porter, Rayan             06 MySprintClub,Hacken    15.34      16.20   NWI  4
   3 Todd, Evan                06 Unity Expres,Prince    17.00      17.19   NWI  4
   4 Ingram, Johnathan         06 Youth All St,Wyncot    18.30      17.47   NWI  2
   5 Naidrich, Daniel          06 Elite Runner,Monroe    16.10      17.69   NWI  4
   6 Norris, Trevon            06 Supersonics,Edison,    17.51      17.87   NWI  3
   7 ware, josiah              06 Bergen Count,teanec    17.00      17.99   NWI  3
   8 Brinkley, Dhakir          07 The Athlete',Philad    16.40      18.61   NWI  4
   9 Anderson, Quadir          06 Plainfield T,Plainf    17.77      18.74   NWI  3
  10 Allen, Joshua             07 Elite Runner,Edison    18.40      18.84   NWI  3
  11 Jarayal, Adhip            06 Elite Runner,Iselin    18.70      19.15   NWI  2
  12 Iyer, Shuban              06 Elite Runner,Edison    18.40      19.40   NWI  3
  13 Lewis, Cameron            06 Elite Runner,Woodbr    19.50      19.52   NWI  2
  14 Dawud, Jahir              06 Supersonics,Sayrevi    19.35      19.54   NWI  2
  15 Norris, Sirron            07 Supersonics,Edison,    21.51      20.83   NWI  1
  16 Ysaac, Mackias            08 Elite Runner,Fords,    20.40      22.14   NWI  2
  17 Wilson, Nicholas          08 Maximum Spee,Somers    21.00      22.39   NWI  2
  18 Ambati, Srish             06 Elite Runner,Iselin    21.90      22.86   NWI  1
  19 Satish, Vishruth          07 Elite Runner,Iselin    22.30      23.06   NWI  1
 
Event 63  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Reaves, Adaria            05 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    14.50      14.29   NWI  5
   2 Charles, Aniyah           04 Plainfield T,Piscat    14.61      14.34   NWI  5
   3 Young, Deja               04 Windbreakers,Teanec    14.98      14.70   NWI  5
   4 Carter, Fiona             04 Windbreakers,Teanec    15.50      15.50   NWI  5
   5 Joyner, Trinity           05 Elite Runner,Rahway    15.50      15.53   NWI  4
   6 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner,Rahway    15.60      15.71   NWI  4
   7 Harley, Naomi             05 Camden Clock,Gallow    14.95      15.72   NWI  5
   8 Brown, Alexandria         05 Unity Expres,Frankl    15.00      15.74   NWI  5
   9 Grant, Kayla              05 Grant You WI,Spring    17.00      16.25   NWI  4
  10 Gathers, Gabriel          05 Unity Expres,Somers    17.00      16.78   NWI  3
  11 Reeves, Karlise           04 Youth All St,New Ca    16.71      16.86   NWI  4
  12 Johnson, Brea             04 Transy East,Paterso               17.19   NWI  1
  13 Solomon, Nia              04 Eye Catchers,Somers    18.24      17.79   NWI  3
  14 Carter, Kylah             05 Windbreakers,Saddle               17.95   NWI  1
  15 Occhipinti, Olivia        05 Unity Expres,Somers    18.30      18.16   NWI  2
  16 Bampoe-Parry, Leilah      05 Unity Expres,Somers    18.00      18.28   NWI  3
  17 forbes, ciara             05 Bergen Count,teanec    17.00      18.32   NWI  4
  18 Abramson, Malaika         05 Plainfield T,Plainf    17.95      18.95   NWI  3
  19 Frazier, Destinee         05 Unity Expres,Middle    20.00      19.03   NWI  2
  20 Prescott, Olivia          04 Transy East,Paterso               19.38   NWI  2
  21 Pender, Ta'janae          04 Elite Runner,Piscat    17.80      19.41   NWI  3
  22 Bryan, Maya               05 Unity Expres,North     20.00      19.99   NWI  2
  23 Pierre, Gabrielle         05 Unity Expres,Somers               21.02   NWI  1
  24 Brown, Nia                04 Unity Expres,Frankl    17.00      21.32   NWI  4
  25 Daniels, Nikirah          05 Eye Catchers,New Bu    18.40      22.01   NWI  2
 
Event 64  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Haynes, Jaidin            04 Elite Runner,Parlin    14.60      14.30   NWI  7
   2 Cuttino, Meikhi           05 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      14.70      14.43   NWI  7
   3 Johnson, Roy              04 Unattached,Asbury P    14.50      14.51   NWI  7
   4 Rodriguez, Angelo         04 Camden Clock,Woodly    14.17      14.58   NWI  7
   5 Shepherd, Claude          04 MySprintClub,Hacken    14.75      14.70   NWI  6
   6 Brown, Derrick            05 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    15.30      14.74   NWI  6
   7 Phillip, Jayden           04 Supersonics,East Br    14.39      14.92   NWI  7
   8 Dwyer, Heru               04 Maximum Spee,Piscat    17.00      14.98   NWI  4
   9 Mason, Ameer              04 Unity Expres,Somers    16.00      15.37   NWI  6
  10 Brown Jr, Anthony         05 Supersonics,New Bru    16.57      15.75   NWI  5
  11 Anderson, Tyshawn         04 Plainfield T,Plainf    15.89      15.85   NWI  6
  12 Turnbull, Aaron           05 Unity Expres,Frankl    16.00      16.00   NWI  5
  13 Dawson, Jared             05 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    15.20      16.26   NWI  6
  14 Marrero, Gary             04 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      16.00      16.28   NWI  5
  15 nelson, jaden             04 Bergen Count,teanec               16.43   NWI  3
  16 Kolaras, Drayton          05 Unity Expres,Hillsb    16.90      16.63   NWI  4
  17 Norris, Semaj             04 Supersonics,Edison,    16.84      16.90   NWI  5
  18 Thompson, Fabian          04 Supersonics,Piscata    16.40      16.96   NWI  5
  19 carter, joshua            04 Bergen Count,teanec               16.98   NWI  1
  20 Leveille, Julien          05 Unity Expres,Somers    17.50      17.28   NWI  4
  21 Mims, Jared               05 Plainfield T,Plainf    16.58      17.35   NWI  5
  22 Wallace, Jasiah           05 Elite Runner,Linden               17.50   NWI  2
  23 Manning, Joshua           04 Transy East,Paterso               17.59   NWI  2
  24 brown, andrew             04 Bergen Count,teanec               17.64   NWI  1
  25 Dawud, Zahmir             04 Supersonics,Sayrevi    15.75      17.92   NWI  6
  26 Iyer, Akshay              05 Elite Runner,Edison    18.80      18.14   NWI  3
  27 Eddleman, Dreveon         04 Unity Expres,Somers    18.70      18.17   NWI  3
  28 Ruiz, Vichtor             04 Envy TC,Bronx, NY                 18.28   NWI  2
  29 Dort, Zachary             04 Plainfield T,Plainf    17.48      18.39   NWI  4
  30 Viquez, Jesus             05 Transy East,Paterso               18.76   NWI  2
  31 Williams, Christian       04 Supersonics,North B    18.45      19.55   NWI  4
  32 Satish, Shamith           05 Elite Runner,Iselin    18.20      20.61   NWI  4
  33 Wyatt, Malachi            05 Supersonics,New Bru    22.20      22.67   NWI  3
 
Event 65  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 darby, kayce              03 Bergen Count,teanec    13.10      13.97   NWI  4
   2 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics,Piscata    14.22      14.36   NWI  4
   3 Patterson, Sydni          02 Supersonics,Piscata    14.86      14.48   NWI  3
   4 Van Ness, Emily           02 Unity Expres,Somers    15.20      14.54   NWI  3
   5 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T,Plainf    14.60      14.63   NWI  3
   6 Todd, Kendra              02 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    13.90      14.64   NWI  4
   7 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T,Plainf    14.34      14.65   NWI  4
   8 Griffin, Tyrejanae        02 Transy East,Paterso    14.50      14.69   NWI  4
   9 Sanchez, Ciara            03 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      14.10      14.76   NWI  4
  10 Brown, Ja'Nay             02 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    15.00      14.88   NWI  3
  11 Niamke, Jacqueline        02 TeamEastOran,East O               15.02   NWI  1
  12 Wallace, Jahira           03 MySprintClub,Hacken    14.95      15.50   NWI  3
  13 reid, kiara               03 Bergen Count,teanec    14.80      15.51   NWI  3
  14 Francis, Danielle         02 Windbreakers,Teanec    16.00      15.94   NWI  2
  15 Spearman, Maiya           02 Windbreakers,Teanec    16.10      16.22   NWI  2
  16 Austin, Janae             03 Elite Runner,Rahway    16.70      16.44   NWI  2
  17 Barfield, Jasmin          02 Eye Catchers,Somers    15.26      17.45   NWI  2
  18 Reid, Mikayla             02 Eye Catchers,Somers    16.30      17.62   NWI  2
  19 Epps, Sydney              02 Eye Catchers,Somers    18.46      17.76   NWI  1
  20 Reeves, Deijasha          02 Youth All St,Wilmin               18.05   NWI  1
  21 Frasier, Kayla            03 Supersonics,North B    19.18      19.26   NWI  1
 
Event 66  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Taffe, Adrian             02 MySprintClub,Hacken    12.90      13.04   NWI  4
   2 Blount, Demonte           02 Unity Expres,North     13.00      13.63   NWI  4
   3 Hunte, Roland             03 TeamEastOran,East O    13.68      13.64   NWI  4
   4 Campbell, Jordan          03 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      13.80      14.30   NWI  4
   5 Jones, Mikai              03 Supersonics,North B    14.30      14.37   NWI  4
   6 Jones, Morgan             03 Supersonics,Plainfi    14.70      14.43   NWI  3
   7 Coley, Julian             03 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    14.80      14.57   NWI  3
   8 Johnson, Ezequiel         02 Supersonics,Piscata    15.81      14.75   NWI  3
   9 Bridges, Isaiah           03 Unity Expres,Plainf    15.00      14.90   NWI  3
  10 Simmons, Jordan           02 Maximum Spee,Piscat    19.00      15.91   NWI  2
  11 Pahopin, Noah             03 Elite Runner,Coloni               15.94   NWI  1
  12 O'Connor, Yakiem          02 Plainfield T,Plainf    15.78      16.13   NWI  3
  13 Frazier, Elijah           03 Unity Expres,Plainf    17.20      16.15   NWI  2
  14 Smith, Shawn              03 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      16.10      16.20   NWI  2
  15 Boyd, Jai Quil            03 Supersonics,North B    16.33      16.21   NWI  2
  15 Sargent, Kyon             03 Plainfield T,Plainf    16.63      16.21   NWI  2
  17 dorman, jordan            03 Bergen Count,teanec    15.00      16.25   NWI  3
  18 Cillaty, Elias            03 Plainfield T,Plainf               16.65   NWI  1
  19 Jackson, Joshua           02 Plainfield T,Plainf               17.10   NWI  1
  20 hicks, terrence           03 Bergen Count,teanec               17.30   NWI  1
 
Event 67  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner,Montcl    13.20      12.96   NWI  4
   2 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers,Somers    13.77      13.13   NWI  4
   3 Lopez, Nhaya              00 Elite Runner,Edison    13.90      13.27   NWI  3
   4 Griffin, Briana           00 Eye Catchers,Somers    13.76      13.52   NWI  4
   5 spence, gabrielle         00 Bergen Count,teanec    13.20      13.69   NWI  4
   6 Edwards, Rashya           00 Windbreakers,Teanec               14.03   NWI  1
   7 cox, kennedee             01 Bergen Count,teanec    13.50      14.13   NWI  4
   8 Jackson, Kendall          00 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    13.50      14.14   NWI  4
   9 Suriano, Gianna           01 MySprintClub,Ruther    13.90      14.24   NWI  3
  10 McNeill, Jasmine          01 Elite Runner,Linden    14.30      14.36   NWI  3
  11 Gorden, Essence           00 Eye Catchers,New Bu    14.90      14.43   NWI  3
  12 Fernandez, Alyssa         00 Plainfield T,Plainf    14.24      14.44   NWI  3
  13 Edmonds, Amya             01 Supersonics,Edison,    14.10      14.60   NWI  3
  14 Johnson, Benae            01 Transy East,Paterso    15.00      14.89   NWI  2
  15 Bigsby, Shelby            00 MvP Express,Montcla               15.61   NWI  1
  16 brown, jade               00 Bergen Count,teanec    15.00      16.76   NWI  2
  17 Reid, Tachera             01 Eye Catchers,Somers    16.40      19.00   NWI  1
  18 Travis, Tayona            01 Youth All St,New Ca               19.06   NWI  1
 
Event 68  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Sanchez, Isaiah           00 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      11.80      12.01   NWI  4
   2 Nias, Jailen              00 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    12.30      12.14   NWI  4
   3 sosa, miguel              00 Bergen Count,teanec    12.00      12.18   NWI  4
   4 Ward, Menyelek            00 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      12.45      12.59   NWI  4
   5 Cooper, Marquise          00 The Athlete',Philad    12.80      12.62   NWI  4
   6 Field, Elijah             00 Unity Expres,Somers    12.00      12.80   NWI  4
   7 Scott, Alix               00 Zodiacs Trac,Corona    12.80      13.22   NWI  3
   8 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,    13.00      13.33   NWI  3
   9 Holt, Brandon             01 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      13.01      13.48   NWI  3
  10 Bhat, Adeesh              00 Elite Runner,Edison    15.30      13.55   NWI  2
  11 McFadden, Isaiah          01 Elite Runner,Rahway    15.01      13.84   NWI  2
  12 Smith, Kyle               01 Unity Expres,Hillsb    14.60      13.85   NWI  2
  13 Cruz, Jaiden              00 Maximum Spee,Piscat    16.00      13.96   NWI  2
  14 Webster, Isaiah           01 MvP Express,Glen Ri    13.00      14.16   NWI  3
  15 ware, jaylan              01 Bergen Count,teanec    15.00      14.46   NWI  2
  16 Oben, RJ                  01 MvP Express,Glen Ri    13.00      14.53   NWI  3
  17 Simmons, Hasjonn          00 Maximum Spee,Piscat    16.00      14.74   NWI  2
  18 Ogiste, Marcel            00 Maximum Spee,Piscat    16.00      15.00   NWI  1
  19 Stokes, Shawn             00 Maximum Spee,Somers    19.00      15.62   NWI  1
  20 hammond, raheem           01 Bergen Count,teanec               17.38   NWI  1
  21 Ruiz, Richard             01 Envy TC,Bronx, NY                 18.51   NWI  1
 
Event 69  Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-18 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Valentine, Kristen        99 Windbreakers,Teanec    13.50      13.44   NWI
   2 Watkins, Mi-ah            97 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,    14.00      14.08   NWI
   3 Boyd, Jacqueline          99 Supersonics,North B    14.96      14.78   NWI
 
Event 70  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-18 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Warren, Patrick A.        98 Unattached,Belle Me    11.20      11.31   NWI  3
   2 Decius, Gausnary          97 Jersey Heat,Union,     11.00      11.40   NWI  3
   3 Young, Tyler              97 Unattached,Skillman    11.30      11.45   NWI  3
   4 Nelson, Taje              99 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    11.90      11.63   NWI  3
   5 Brunson, Malcolm          99 Plainfield T,Plainf    12.20      11.83   NWI  2
   6 Willis, Kadeem            95 Jersey Heat,Irvingt               11.99   NWI  1
   7 Loring, Rameek            96 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    12.00      12.14   NWI  3
   8 Moses, Chuckie            99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    12.00      12.37   NWI  3
   9 Mims, Aleem               99 Plainfield T,Plainf    12.64      12.65   NWI  2
  10 Sergeant, Marcus          97 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    13.00      12.67   NWI  2
  11 Roach, Noah               99 Plainfield T,Plainf    12.69      13.16   NWI  2
  12 Val, Marvin               99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    13.50      13.70   NWI  2
  13 forbes, justin            99 Bergen Count,teanec               15.06   NWI  1
  14 Jones, Mason              98 Supersonics,Plainfi    19.67      19.74   NWI  1
 
Event 75  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics,Plainfi    18.18      17.81   NWI  2
   2 Crumble, Areyanna         01 Envy TC,Bronx, NY      15.00      19.05   NWI  2
   3 Clemonts, Kiara           00 Supersonics,North B    21.75      21.22   NWI  2
   4 Thompson, Calista         01 Supersonics,Piscata    21.81      21.26   NWI  1
 
Event 76  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Falconer, Damani          01 Unity Expres,Somers    20.60      18.51   NWI
 
Event 77  Women 15-18 100 Meter Hurdles
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Brown, Jasmine            98 Unity Expres,Somers    16.40      15.43   NWI
 
Event 77  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Falconer, Damani          01 Unity Expres,Somers               18.51   NWI
 
Event 79  Girls 800 Meter Run 8 & Under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Beasley, Dahlia           06 Eye Catchers,Hillsb  3:10.44    3:11.32
   2 Wilson, Tayla             07 Comets Track,West O  3:15.00    3:16.56
   3 Jackson, Dakota           07 Youth All St,Wyncot  3:30.00    3:33.42
   4 Nwajei, Benay             06 Transy East,Paterso  3:40.00    3:35.07
   5 Dixon, Enasia             06 Windbreakers,Englew  3:50.00    3:41.99
 
Event 80  Boys 800 Meter Run 8 & Under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Rimpel, Jacob             06 Elite Runner,Coloni  3:01.00    3:03.87
   2 Haseley, Zackary          06 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,  3:00.00    3:05.71
   3 Sanders, Corey            06 Windbreakers,Teanec  3:10.00    3:15.44
   4 Lewis, Tahir              06 Transy East,Paterso  3:10.00    3:22.61
   5 Howard, Thomas            07 Gladiators,Newark,   3:15.00    3:39.32
   6 Alicia-Torres, Fabian     06 Transy East,Paterso             3:42.39
   7 Cunningham, Cameron       07 Comets Track,south   3:30.00    3:45.07
   8 Monteiro, Karim           07 Windbreakers,Teanec             4:00.00
 
Event 81  Girls 800 Meter Run 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Nyinah, Maameyaa          04 Elite Runner,Port R  2:40.00    2:47.42
   2 Berry, Jenai              05 Plainfield T,Fanwoo  2:47.00    2:50.53
   3 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T,North   2:49.00    2:58.21
   4 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia      05 Plainfield T,Plainf  2:54.00    3:01.18
   5 Adkison, Asia             04 Elite Runner,Piscat  3:00.00    3:03.85
   6 Perez, Ariana             04 Unattached,Kearny,   2:41.00    3:05.60
   7 Young-Bey, Allahjah       04 Elite Runner,Montcl  3:01.00    3:06.22
   8 Clowes, Madison           04 Rogue Runner,Mendha             3:06.46
   9 Rodriques, Tamera         05 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,  2:50.00    3:07.37
  10 Cole, Jordan              04 Unity Expres,Somers             3:15.28
  11 Harley, Naomi             05 Camden Clock,Gallow  2:55.00    3:21.71
  12 Robinson, Kennedy         05 Windbreakers,Teanec             3:22.17
  13 Daniels, Celina           05 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,             3:33.23
  14 Ebanks, Maya              05 Windbreakers,Teanec  3:40.00    3:47.98
  15 Walls, Tiffany            05 TeamEastOran,East O             4:24.72
 
Event 82  Boys 800 Meter Run 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 St Fort, Jalen            04 Comets Track,South   2:35.00    2:44.41
   2 Ojo, Elijah               04 Unity Expres,Rahway  2:40.00    2:47.65
   3 Smith, Ian                04 Plainfield T,North   2:42.00    2:52.55
   4 Chadwick, Cameron         04 Plainfield T,Plainf  2:56.00    3:02.31
   5 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack J,Hacken  3:05.00    3:02.83
   6 Mudireddy, Abhishek       04 Elite Runner,Iselin  3:01.00    3:11.44
   7 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo  05 Elite Runner,Edison  3:00.00    3:15.90
   8 Fowlkes, Curtis           05 Windbreakers,Teanec  3:09.00    3:20.61
   9 Arana, Daniel             05 Unity Expres,Somers  3:10.00    3:24.08
  10 Johnson, Micah            05 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,             3:24.26
  11 Santana, Jorwally         05 Transy East,Paterso  3:00.00    3:25.05
  12 Jackson, Dedrick          05 Youth All St,Wyncot  3:23.00    3:27.09
  13 Martin, Thomas            05 Transy East,Paterso  3:00.00    3:27.85
 
Event 83  Girls 800 Meter Run 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner,Avenel  2:32.00    2:33.10
   2 Johnson, Tara             02 Gladiators,Irvingto  2:35.00    2:39.49
   3 Ojo, Marcia               03 Unity Expres,Rahway  2:35.00    2:44.46
   4 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T,Plainf  2:49.00    2:46.30
   5 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T,Plainf  2:41.00    2:52.54
   6 tiwari, trinity           03 Bergen Count,teanec             2:56.41
   7 Ysaac, Zamira             02 Elite Runner,Fords,  2:45.00    2:57.63
   8 Perez, Destiny            03 Elite Runner,Perth   2:50.00    2:58.39
   9 Wilson, Tiara             03 Comets Track,West O  2:55.00    3:00.09
  10 Sanchez, Ciara            03 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ    2:50.00    3:15.21
  11 Perry, Carol Ann          02 Eye Catchers,Baskin  3:11.86    3:16.82
  12 Monteiro, Aicha           03 Windbreakers,Teanec             3:43.21
 
Event 84  Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Plummer, Myles            03 Unity Expres,Frankl  2:25.00    2:29.82
   2 Cooper, Malik             02 The Athlete',Philad  2:28.00    2:36.34
   3 Corinaldi, Raar           02 The Athlete',Philad  2:35.00    2:40.61
   4 Hagans, Sahmir            02 The Athlete',Philad  2:38.00    2:40.62
   5 Barna, Jackson            03 Rogue Runner,Mendha  2:45.00    2:44.37
   6 Baker, Nathaniel          03 The Athlete',Philad  2:35.00    2:45.34
   7 Patterson, Jalen          03 Supersonics,Piscata  2:49.12    2:50.20
   8 Mensah, Pharrell          03 Elite Runner,Avenel  2:45.00    2:50.49
   9 Capers, Malcolm           02 Windbreakers,Teanec  2:35.00    2:50.91
  10 Crews, Dylan              02 The Athlete',Philad  2:38.00    2:53.22
  11 Ruiz-Webb, Derek          02 Elite Runner,Avenel  2:59.00    2:53.59
  12 Salaam, Azhane            02 Unity Expres,Fordes  2:50.00    2:58.09
 
Event 85  Girls 800 Meter Run 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner,Montcl  2:23.00    2:28.78
   2 Douglas Grant, Jasmine    00 Unattached,Stroudsb  2:25.00    2:30.69
   3 Grant, Alaysia            01 Envy TC,Bronx, NY    2:30.00    2:37.14
   4 Cummings, Elizabeth       00 Comets Track,Montcl  2:28.00    2:39.45
   5 McNeill, Jasmine          01 Elite Runner,Linden  2:45.00    2:53.82
   6 Wright, Zaria             01 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,  2:40.00    3:05.35
   7 Perez, Aaliyah            01 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,  2:30.00    3:10.80
 
Event 86  Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Crearer, John             00 Supersonics,Piscata  2:19.19    2:22.58
   2 Wiggins, Deshaun          00 The Athlete',Philad  2:19.00    2:22.63
   3 Sleiman, Nathan           01 Unattached,Quincy,   2:30.45    2:29.15
   4 Jordan, Jaron             01 Transy East,Paterso  2:25.00    2:34.98
   5 Wainwright, Damani        01 Unity Expres,Somers  2:28.00    2:41.99
   6 Hawkins, Daiyann          01 The Athlete',Philad  2:20.00    2:56.67
 
Event 88  Boys 800 Meter Run 15-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Rivera, Johnathon         98 Unattached,Jersey C  2:10.00    2:17.39
   2 Green, Miles              99 The Athlete',Philad  2:14.00    2:18.59
   3 Wells, Christopher        99 The Athlete',Philad  2:14.00    2:22.19
   4 Nyinah, Kwasi             99 Elite Runner,Port R  2:20.00    2:24.00
   5 Gibbs, Shaire             99 The Athlete',Philad  2:40.00    2:38.29
 
Event 89  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Harley, Nadiah            06 Camden Clock,Gallow    31.00      32.69   NWI  5
   2 Rollins, Qiora            06 Eye Catchers,Somers    35.00      33.05   NWI  5
   3 Colvin, Sierra            06 Elite Runner,Rahway    35.60      35.54   NWI  5
   4 Avent, Kassadi            07 Youth All St,Swedes    40.00      35.92   NWI  4
   5 Gould, Leah               06 Unity Expres,Somers    33.00      35.95   NWI  5
   6 Taylor, Makayla           06 Unity Expres,Somers    33.00      36.39   NWI  5
   7 Rollins, Adriana          06 Eye Catchers,Somers    40.38      36.82   NWI  4
   8 Summers, Qimara-Lisa      07 TeamEastOran,East O               37.26   NWI  1
   9 Adkison, Brianna          06 Elite Runner,Piscat    39.30      38.94   NWI  4
  10 Valdez, Kaylee            06 Elite Runner,Perth     40.50      39.35   NWI  3
  11 Jones, Miangel            07 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,               40.08   NWI  2
  12 Ames, Ananda              07 Elite Runner,Port R    41.90      40.34   NWI  3
  13 Young, Arrayah            07 Elite Runner,Avenel    39.80      40.64   NWI  4
  14 Pierre, Angeline          07 Unity Expres,Somers    44.00      41.32   NWI  3
  15 Das, Ipsita               06 Elite Runner,Edison    45.60      41.72   NWI  2
  16 Noel, Bianca              07 Supersonics,North B    43.96      41.88   NWI  3
  17 Chadwick, Sydney          08 Plainfield T,Plainf    41.79      42.16   NWI  3
  18 Hall, Ajalon              06 Elite Runner,Rahway               43.18   NWI  1
  19 Turner, Ebony             08 Plainfield T,Plainf               43.33   NWI  1
  20 Nickerson, Arianna        06 Gladiators,Newark,     38.00      43.37   NWI  4
  21 Hall, Mikayla             06 Unity Expres,East B    40.00      43.61   NWI  4
  22 DeJesus, Ancel            07 Elite Runner,Rahway    45.20      45.57   NWI  3
  23 Thompson, Abriyah         08 Elite Runner,Rahway    52.60      45.77   NWI  2
  24 Beasley, Layla            08 Eye Catchers,Hillsb    49.47      48.89   NWI  2
  25 Diaz, Raquel              08 Unity Expres,Perth     59.00      59.49   NWI  2
 
Event 90  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Whittington, Jah' Sear    06 The Athlete',Philad    31.50      33.51   NWI  4
   2 Porter, Rayan             06 MySprintClub,Hacken    32.00      35.38   NWI  4
   3 Naidrich, Daniel          06 Elite Runner,Monroe    35.30      36.32   NWI  4
   4 Todd, Evan                06 Unity Expres,Prince    37.00      36.82   NWI  4
   5 Brinkley, Dhakir          07 The Athlete',Philad    33.00      38.56   NWI  4
   6 Norris, Trevon            06 Supersonics,Edison,    37.06      39.19   NWI  3
   7 Ingram, Johnathan         06 Youth All St,Wyncot    40.10      39.55   NWI  2
   8 Tabon, Daniel             07 Elite Runner,Avenel    39.90      40.31   NWI  3
   9 Jarayal, Adhip            06 Elite Runner,Iselin    42.90      41.05   NWI  2
  10 Iyer, Shuban              06 Elite Runner,Edison               41.14   NWI  1
  11 Allen, Joshua             07 Elite Runner,Edison    41.03      41.48   NWI  2
  12 Lewis, Cameron            06 Elite Runner,Woodbr    43.10      41.72   NWI  2
  13 Walls, Isaiah             06 TeamEastOran,East O    39.40      42.19   NWI  3
  14 Jackson, Kendrick         06 TeamEastOran,East O    38.23      43.34   NWI  3
  15 ware, josiah              06 Bergen Count,teanec    36.00      43.81   NWI  4
  16 Dawud, Jahir              06 Supersonics,Sayrevi    40.63      44.11   NWI  2
  17 Norris, Sirron            07 Supersonics,Edison,    44.22      45.63   NWI  1
  18 Ambati, Srish             06 Elite Runner,Iselin    50.60      46.54   NWI  1
  19 Ysaac, Mackias            08 Elite Runner,Fords,    49.20      46.59   NWI  1
  20 Satish, Vishruth          07 Elite Runner,Iselin    50.60      49.27   NWI  1
 
Event 91  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Reaves, Adaria            05 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    29.00      29.40   NWI  5
   2 Reeves, Kaleaha           04 Youth All St,New Ca    30.00      29.58   NWI  5
   3 Charles, Aniyah           04 Plainfield T,Piscat    30.83      30.44   NWI  5
   4 Young, Deja               04 Windbreakers,Teanec    30.98      30.48   NWI  5
   5 Berry, Jenai              05 Plainfield T,Fanwoo    32.00      31.30   NWI  4
   6 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T,North     30.48      31.37   NWI  5
   7 Baker, Kamiah             04 Unity Expres,Frankl    32.00      32.59   NWI  4
   8 Brown, Alexandria         05 Unity Expres,Frankl    30.00      33.02   NWI  5
   9 Joyner, Trinity           05 Elite Runner,Rahway    34.30      33.03   NWI  4
  10 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner,Rahway    33.50      33.10   NWI  4
  11 Johnson, Cheyanne         04 Youth All St,Wilmin    35.00      33.49   NWI  3
  12 Horsey, Albany            05 Youth All St,Wilmin               34.55   NWI  1
  13 King, Desiree             05 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    32.00      34.65   NWI  4
  14 Grant, Kayla              05 Grant You WI,Spring    35.00      34.77   NWI  3
  15 Valentine, Nyla           05 Windbreakers,Englew               35.37   NWI  1
  16 Clowes, Madison           04 Rogue Runner,Mendha               35.51   NWI  1
  17 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia      05 Plainfield T,Plainf    35.07      35.98   NWI  3
  18 Gathers, Gabriel          05 Unity Expres,Somers    36.90      36.97   NWI  3
  19 Plummer, Camrie           05 Unity Expres,Frankl    38.00      37.47   NWI  2
  20 Solomon, Nia              04 Eye Catchers,Somers    44.87      37.93   NWI  1
  21 Occhipinti, Olivia        05 Unity Expres,Somers    38.00      38.01   NWI  3
  22 Frazier, Destinee         05 Unity Expres,Middle    42.00      39.03   NWI  2
  23 Bampoe-Parry, Leilah      05 Unity Expres,Somers    40.00      40.76   NWI  2
  24 forbes, ciara             05 Bergen Count,teanec    38.00      41.31   NWI  3
  25 Shelton, Zanylah          05 Gladiators,Newark,     40.00      41.98   NWI  2
  26 Mendez, Olivia            05 Unity Expres,Somers    42.00      42.67   NWI  2
  27 Bryan, Maya               05 Unity Expres,North     43.00      43.37   NWI  2
  28 Daniels, Nikirah          05 Eye Catchers,New Bu    45.80      47.80   NWI  1
 
Event 92  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Haynes, Jaidin            04 Elite Runner,Parlin    29.90      28.85   NWI  6
   2 Johnson, Roy              04 Unattached,Asbury P    30.00      29.35   NWI  6
   3 Whittle, Shamali-kalil    04 Unattached,Hamilton    29.25      29.99   NWI  6
   4 Shepherd, Claude          04 MySprintClub,Hacken    30.00      30.02   NWI  6
   5 Cuttino, Meikhi           05 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      30.55      30.62   NWI  6
   6 Phillip, Jayden           04 Supersonics,East Br    31.89      31.00   NWI  6
   7 Brown, Derrick            05 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    33.00      31.35   NWI  5
   8 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres,Somers    34.00      31.52   NWI  5
   9 Mason, Ameer              04 Unity Expres,Somers    33.60      31.96   NWI  5
  10 Dawson, Jared             05 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    32.50      32.74   NWI  5
  11 Turnbull, Aaron           05 Unity Expres,Frankl    34.00      33.56   NWI  5
  12 Kolaras, Drayton          05 Unity Expres,Hillsb    35.00      33.66   NWI  4
  13 nelson, jaden             04 Bergen Count,teanec               33.99   NWI  1
  14 Edwards, Jalen            05 Elite Runner,Perth     33.20      34.07   NWI  5
  15 Dawud, Zahmir             04 Supersonics,Sayrevi    34.57      34.18   NWI  4
  16 Panjeti, Varun            05 Elite Runner,Edison    35.20      34.21   NWI  4
  17 Marrero, Gary             04 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      34.20      34.56   NWI  4
  18 carter, joshua            04 Bergen Count,teanec               35.47   NWI  1
  19 Thompson, Fabian          04 Supersonics,Piscata    37.01      36.11   NWI  4
  20 brown, andrew             04 Bergen Count,teanec               36.61   NWI  2
  21 Mims, Jared               05 Plainfield T,Plainf    36.47      36.85   NWI  4
  22 Leveille, Julien          05 Unity Expres,Somers               36.87   NWI  2
  23 Wallace, Jasiah           05 Elite Runner,Linden               36.88   NWI  1
  24 Wilson, Brandan           05 Envy TC,Bronx, NY                 36.98   NWI  2
  25 Dort, Zachary             04 Plainfield T,Plainf    37.57      37.09   NWI  3
  26 Brown Jr, Anthony         05 Supersonics,New Bru    40.43      38.63   NWI  3
  27 Iyer, Akshay              05 Elite Runner,Edison    43.60      38.66   NWI  3
  28 Norris, Semaj             04 Supersonics,Edison,    38.76      39.92   NWI  3
  29 Satish, Shamith           05 Elite Runner,Iselin    45.40      45.75   NWI  3
  30 Williams, Christian       04 Supersonics,North B    47.33      51.51   NWI  2
 
Event 95  Girls 200 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner,Avenel    27.10      27.35   NWI  5
   2 Patterson, Sydni          02 Supersonics,Piscata    28.43      28.30   NWI  5
   3 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics,Piscata    28.59      28.92   NWI  5
   4 darby, kayce              03 Bergen Count,teanec    29.00      29.19   NWI  5
   5 tiwari, trinity           03 Bergen Count,teanec    30.00      30.14   NWI  4
   6 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack,Brookl    28.50      30.23   NWI  5
   7 Van Ness, Emily           02 Unity Expres,Somers    32.20      30.25   NWI  3
   8 Todd, Kendra              02 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    29.00      30.45   NWI  5
   9 Styles, Cierra            02 Unity Expres,Somers    32.40      30.46   NWI  3
  10 Van Ness, Destiny         03 Unity Expres,Somers    32.00      30.86   NWI  3
  11 sanders, Amor             03 Gladiators,Orange,     30.00      31.27   NWI  4
  12 Williams, Dorcia          02 Zodiacs Trac,Mt Ver    30.00      31.42   NWI  4
  13 Rich, Alexis              03 Supersonics,North B    32.66      31.69   NWI  3
  14 Wallace, Jahira           03 MySprintClub,Hacken    31.00      31.78   NWI  4
  15 Charles, Saneiya          02 Unity Expres,Frankl    33.80      32.36   NWI  3
  16 Henry, Amour              02 Unity Expres,Somers    34.00      32.42   NWI  3
  17 Phillips, Jasmyn          03 Zodiacs Trac,Spring    30.00      32.63   NWI  4
  18 Niamke, Jacqueline        02 TeamEastOran,East O               33.03   NWI  1
  19 reid, kiara               03 Bergen Count,teanec    34.00      33.17   NWI  2
  20 Hibbert, Ruby             03 Windbreakers,Teanec    34.00      33.89   NWI  2
  21 McCall, Maya              02 TeamEastOran,East O               34.95   NWI  1
  22 Beasley, Amirah           03 Eye Catchers,Hillsb    41.48      38.00   NWI  2
  23 Frasier, Kayla            03 Supersonics,North B    43.64      39.99   NWI  2
  24 Epps, Sydney              02 Eye Catchers,Somers    41.88      40.97   NWI  2
 
Event 96  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Taffe, Adrian             02 MySprintClub,Hacken    27.00      26.80   NWI  5
   2 Blount, Demonte           02 Unity Expres,North     27.80      27.18   NWI  5
   3 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,    27.00      27.35   NWI  5
   4 Hunte, Roland             03 TeamEastOran,East O    28.90      27.95   NWI  5
   5 Suerodiaz, Gabriel        02 Unity Expres,Perth     29.00      28.51   NWI  4
   6 Gould, Jaeden             03 Unity Expres,Somers    29.00      28.52   NWI  4
   7 Campbell, Jordan          03 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      28.70      29.07   NWI  5
   8 Coley, Julian             03 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    29.00      29.59   NWI  4
   9 Jones, Mikai              03 Supersonics,North B    31.19      29.71   NWI  3
  10 Hunt, Gabriel             02 Unity Expres,Howell    31.00      30.17   NWI  3
  11 meikle, phillip           02 Bergen Count,englew    29.00      30.80   NWI  5
  11 Rogers, Michael           03 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    30.00      30.80   NWI  4
  13 Smith, Dacare             03 The Athlete',philad    30.00      31.01   NWI  4
  14 dorman, jared             03 Bergen Count,teanec    31.00      31.06   NWI  3
  15 Bridges, Isaiah           03 Unity Expres,Plainf    33.50      31.83   NWI  2
  16 Johnson, Ezequiel         02 Supersonics,Piscata    35.00      32.99   NWI  2
  17 Smith, Shawn              03 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      33.20      33.30   NWI  2
  18 Vessel, Jeremiah          03 Unity Expres,Frankl    34.00      33.59   NWI  2
  19 Walker, Ottangue          03 Youth All St,Wyncot    32.00      33.64   NWI  3
  20 dorman, jordan            03 Bergen Count,teanec    31.00      33.78   NWI  3
  21 Pahopin, Noah             03 Elite Runner,Coloni               34.21   NWI  1
  22 Frazier, Elisha           03 Unity Expres,Plainf    35.10      34.71   NWI  2
  23 Frazier, Elijah           03 Unity Expres,Plainf    35.60      34.85   NWI  2
  24 Cillaty, Elias            03 Plainfield T,Plainf               35.18   NWI  1
  25 Marshall, Desmir          03 Supersonics,New Bru               36.49   NWI  1
 
Event 97  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner,Montcl    26.60      26.36   NWI  4
   2 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics,Plainfi    27.63      26.81   NWI  4
   3 Jones, Kyla               00 Youth All St,Bear,     26.90      27.75   NWI  4
   4 Evans, Khamil             01 Supersonics,Piscata    28.51      27.83   NWI  3
   4 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Plainfield T,Plainf    28.18      27.83   NWI  3
   6 Lopez, Nhaya              00 Elite Runner,Edison    28.10      28.09   NWI  4
   7 Jackson, Kendall          00 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    28.00      28.96   NWI  4
   8 cox, kennedee             01 Bergen Count,teanec    29.00      29.01   NWI  3
   9 spence, gabrielle         00 Bergen Count,teanec    28.50      29.39   NWI  3
  10 McNeill, Janelle          01 Elite Runner,Linden    30.90      30.01   NWI  2
  11 Rojas, Haleigh            01 Eclipsetrack                      30.25   NWI  1
  12 Orders, Janai             01 Supersonics,Dayton,    32.15      30.82   NWI  2
  13 lloyd, jasmine            01 Bergen Count,teanec    32.00      31.12   NWI  2
  14 Gomez, Mariel             00 Elite Runner,Woodbr    31.00      31.73   NWI  2
  15 Hunt, Isabella            01 Unity Expres,Howell    33.00      32.18   NWI  1
  16 Fernandez, Alyssa         00 Plainfield T,Plainf    31.09      32.72   NWI  2
  17 carter, taylor            00 Bergen Count,teanec               35.35   NWI  1
  18 brown, jade               00 Bergen Count,teanec    35.00      35.75   NWI  1
  19 rodriguez, tatyana        00 Gladiators,Edison,     32.00      36.11   NWI  2
 
Event 98  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Sanchez, Isaiah           00 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      23.96      24.23   NWI  4
   2 Paulk, Armonte            00 The Athlete',Philad    24.50      24.94   NWI  4
   3 sosa, miguel              00 Bergen Count,teanec    25.30      25.08   NWI  3
   4 sanders, keenan           00 Gladiators,Orange,     25.00      25.58   NWI  4
   5 Nias, Jailen              00 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    25.00      25.74   NWI  4
   6 Cooper, Akeem             00 The Athlete',philad    24.90      25.78   NWI  4
   7 Cooper, Marquise          00 The Athlete',Philad    25.80      25.94   NWI  3
   8 Ward, Menyelek            00 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      26.53      26.74   NWI  3
   9 Scott, Alix               00 Zodiacs Trac,Corona    25.50      26.85   NWI  3
  10 Hawkins, Daiyann          01 The Athlete',Philad               27.02   NWI  1
  11 Best, Nasir               00 Supersonics,Piscata    29.94      27.35   NWI  2
  12 Hawkins, Ian              01 Comets Track,West O    27.00      27.93   NWI  3
  13 Bhat, Adeesh              00 Elite Runner,Edison    29.60      28.26   NWI  2
  14 Field, Elijah             00 Unity Expres,Somers    25.00      28.67   NWI  4
  15 Smith, Kyle               01 Unity Expres,Hillsb    27.80      28.72   NWI  3
  16 Holt, Brandon             01 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ      28.30      28.90   NWI  2
  17 Ferris, Jahmir            01 Supersonics,Linden,    29.94      29.35   NWI  2
  18 ware, jaylan              01 Bergen Count,teanec    32.00      29.55   NWI  2
  19 McFadden, Isaiah          01 Elite Runner,Rahway    29.90      30.02   NWI  2
  20 Boone, Emmanuel           00 Supersonics,Edison,    32.02      31.07   NWI  1
  21 Lee, Justin               01 Supersonics,Edison,    32.58      31.26   NWI  1
 
Event 99  Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-18 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Langley-Walker, Madison   99 Youth All St,Wyncot    27.00      26.79   NWI  2
   2 Johnson, Jasmyne          97 Unattached,Brooklyn    26.50      27.31   NWI  2
   3 Valentine, Kristen        99 Windbreakers,Teanec    29.00      27.67   NWI  2
   4 Jackson, Diamond          99 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    27.00      27.77   NWI  2
   5 Crawley, Brianna          97 Unity Expres,Rahway    30.00      29.19   NWI  1
   6 Boyd, Jacqueline          99 Supersonics,North B    31.62      31.03   NWI  1
 
Event 100  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-18 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Braimah, Abass            97 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,    22.00      23.00   NWI  3
   2 Young, Tyler              97 Unattached,Skillman    23.00      23.02   NWI  3
   3 Wells, Christopher        99 The Athlete',Philad    23.90      23.26   NWI  3
   4 Nelson, Taje              99 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,    24.00      23.55   NWI  2
   5 Brunson, Malcolm          99 Plainfield T,Plainf    23.90      23.65   NWI  3
   6 Decius, Gausnary          97 Jersey Heat,Union,     23.50      23.79   NWI  3
   7 Falconer, Dakari          99 Unity Expres,Somers    23.00      23.94   NWI  3
   8 Green, Miles              99 The Athlete',Philad    24.90      24.46   NWI  2
   9 Roach, Noah               99 Plainfield T,Plainf    26.45      26.15   NWI  2
  10 Mims, Aleem               99 Plainfield T,Plainf    26.15      26.21   NWI  2
  11 Johnson, William          99 Elite Runner,Plainf               27.61   NWI  1
  12 Walker Jr, Malachi        99 Elite Runner,Fords,    28.00      29.35   NWI  1
  13 forbes, justin            99 Bergen Count,teanec               32.31   NWI  1
 
Event 103  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack,Brookl    14.00      14.01   NWI  2
   2 Ysaac, Zamira             02 Elite Runner,Fords,    15.80      15.00   NWI  1
   3 McKenzie, Lisha           03 Envy TC,Bronx, NY      14.60      15.29   NWI  2
  -- Phillips, Jasmyn          03 Zodiacs Trac,Spring                  DQ   NWI  1
 
Event 104  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 King Jr., Walter          03 Hackensack J,Hacken    19.00      17.65   NWI
   2 McFadden, Mekhi           03 Elite Runner,Rahway    17.50      24.45   NWI
 
Event 105  Girls Long Jump 8 & Under year old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Beasley, Dahlia           06 Eye Catchers,Hillsb  9-06.00    9-06.00   NWI     2.89m
   2 Avent, Kassadi            07 Youth All St,Swedes             9-02.50   NWI     2.80m
   3 Jackson, Dakota           07 Youth All St,Wyncot  8-10.00    6-10.00   NWI     2.08m
   4 Turner, Ebony             08 Plainfield T,Plainf  7-08.00    6-09.00   NWI     2.05m
 
Event 106  Boys Long Jump 8 & Under year old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Brown, Jamir              06 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 11-05.75   11-00.00   NWI     3.35m
   2 Ingram, Johnathan         06 Youth All St,Wyncot 10-00.00    9-04.00   NWI     2.84m
   3 Jackson, Kendrick         06 TeamEastOran,East O  8-10.00    9-03.00   NWI     2.81m
 
Event 107  Girls Long Jump 9-10 year old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Avent, Kennedi            04 Youth All St,Swedes            12-00.00   NWI     3.65m
   2 Reeves, Karlise           04 Youth All St,New Ca 11-00.00   10-09.00   NWI     3.27m
   3 Sleiman, Kiera            04 Unattached,Quincy,  11-07.00   10-07.00   NWI     3.22m
   4 Sleiman, Kaylee           04 Unattached,Quincy,  10-08.00    9-11.50   NWI     3.03m
 
Event 108  Boys Long Jump 9-10 year old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Smith, Ian                04 Plainfield T,North  11-00.00   10-06.00   NWI     3.20m
   2 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack J,Hacken 10-11.00   10-03.00   NWI     3.12m
   3 Mims, Jared               05 Plainfield T,Plainf  9-00.00    9-06.00   NWI     2.89m
   4 Wilson, Brandan           05 Envy TC,Bronx, NY               9-03.25   NWI     2.82m
   5 adams, max                04 Bergen Count,teanec             8-09.00   NWI     2.66m
   6 Jackson, Dedrick          05 Youth All St,Wyncot  9-08.00    8-05.00   NWI     2.56m
   7 Ruiz, Vichtor             04 Envy TC,Bronx, NY               7-10.00   NWI     2.38m
 
Event 109  Girls Long Jump 11-12 year old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Brown, Ja'Nay             02 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 13-10.50   13-02.00   NWI     4.01m
   2 McKenzie, Lisha           03 Envy TC,Bronx, NY   13-05.00   12-00.00   NWI     3.65m
   3 Van Ness, Emily           02 Unity Expres,Somers 12-00.00   11-08.50   NWI     3.56m
   4 Beasley, Amirah           03 Eye Catchers,Hillsb  9-06.00   10-00.00   NWI     3.04m
  -- Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack,Brookl                FOUL
 
Event 110  Boys Long Jump 11-12 year old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,            14-02.00   NWI     4.31m
   2 Hunt, Gabriel             02 Unity Expres,Howell 14-00.00   13-06.00   NWI     4.11m
   3 Jones, Morgan             03 Supersonics,Plainfi            13-00.00   NWI     3.96m
   4 Coley, Julian             03 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,            12-09.00   NWI     3.88m
   5 Ebanks, Jaden             03 Windbreakers,Teanec 13-05.00   12-05.00   NWI     3.78m
   6 Rogers, Michael           03 Zodiacs Trac,Bronx,            11-08.00   NWI     3.55m
   7 Walker, Ottangue          03 Youth All St,Wyncot 12-00.00   11-04.00   NWI     3.45m
 
Event 111  Girls Long Jump 13-14 year old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Grant, Alaysia            01 Envy TC,Bronx, NY   15-00.00   13-08.50   NWI     4.17m
   2 Johnson, Benae            01 Transy East,Paterso            12-10.00   NWI     3.91m
   3 Hunt, Isabella            01 Unity Expres,Howell 13-06.00   12-08.00   NWI     3.86m
   4 White, Princae            00 Transy East,Paterso            11-04.00   NWI     3.45m
   5 Trovato, Danielle         01 Eye Catchers,Somers 12-03.00   11-00.00   NWI     3.35m
  -- cox, kennedee             01 Bergen Count,teanec 15-05.00       FOUL
 
Event 112  Boys Long Jump 13-14 year old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,            15-06.00   NWI     4.72m
   2 Webster, Isaiah           01 MvP Express,Glen Ri 15-06.00   15-00.00   NWI     4.57m
   3 Sleiman, Nathan           01 Unattached,Quincy,             14-02.00   NWI     4.31m
   4 McCray, Jordan            01 Envy TC,Bronx, NY              13-11.50   NWI     4.25m
   5 Styles, Geremiah          00 Unity Expres,Somers 14-00.00   13-08.00   NWI     4.16m
   6 Falconer, Damani          01 Unity Expres,Somers 13-00.00   12-07.00   NWI     3.83m
 
Event 113  Girls Long Jump 15-18 years old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Langley-Walker, Madison   99 Youth All St,Wyncot 18-00.00   16-07.00   NWI     5.05m
   2 Brown, Jasmine            98 Unity Expres,Somers 15-08.00   15-11.00   NWI     4.85m
   3 Epps, Sierra              99 Eye Catchers,Somers 14-11.00   13-03.00   NWI     4.03m
 
Event 114  Boys Long Jump 15-18 years old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Willis, Kadeem            95 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 19-05.50   19-06.00   NWI     5.94m
   2 Webster, Brandon          97 MvP Express,Glen Ri 20-04.00   19-00.00   NWI     5.79m
   3 Loring, Rameek            96 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 19-10.00   17-07.00   NWI     5.35m
   4 Sergeant, Marcus          97 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 17-02.00   17-00.00   NWI     5.18m
   5 Roach, Noah               99 Plainfield T,Plainf 15-00.00   14-07.00   NWI     4.44m
   6 Moses, Chuckie            99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 15-05.50   14-03.00   NWI     4.34m
 
Event 118  Boys Triple Jump 13-14 year old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Sleiman, Nathan           01 Unattached,Quincy,  32-04.50   33-00.00   NWI    10.05m
 
Event 119  Girls Triple Jump 15-18 years old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Langley-Walker, Madison   99 Youth All St,Wyncot 35-00.00   35-01.00   NWI    10.69m
   2 Brown, Jasmine            98 Unity Expres,Somers            31-11.00   NWI     9.72m
 
Event 125  Girls Shot Put 9-10 year old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Prescott, Olivia          04 Transy East,Paterso            17-11.00      5.46m
   2 Brown, Nia                04 Unity Expres,Frankl 16-05.00   17-09.00      5.41m
   3 Pender, Ta'janae          04 Elite Runner,Piscat 18-00.00   16-06.00      5.02m
   4 Harley, Naomi             05 Camden Clock,Gallow     5.50   16-02.25      4.93m
   5 Sleiman, Kiera            04 Unattached,Quincy,  14-05.00   12-10.00      3.91m
   6 Lindsay, Dakarai          04 Envy TC,Bronx, NY              12-05.00      3.78m
   7 Sleiman, Kaylee           04 Unattached,Quincy,  14-06.00   11-05.50      3.49m
   8 Pierre, Gabrielle         05 Unity Expres,Somers 12-00.00   11-05.25      3.48m
 
Event 126  Boys Shot Put 9-10 year old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres,Somers 23-00.00   22-07.00      6.88m
   2 Manning, Joshua           04 Transy East,Paterso            18-01.50      5.52m
   3 Wyatt, Malachi            05 Supersonics,New Bru 17-04.00   17-00.50      5.19m
   4 Eddleman, Dreveon         04 Unity Expres,Somers 15-05.00   15-03.00      4.64m
   5 Chadwick, Cameron         04 Plainfield T,Plainf 16-00.00   14-08.50      4.48m
 
Event 127  Girls Shot Put 11-12 year old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Lowe-Berrien, Mariah      02 Envy TC,Bronx, NY   22-00.00   22-07.00      6.88m
   2 Niamke, Jacqueline        02 TeamEastOran,East O            20-08.00      6.29m
   3 Reid, Mikayla             02 Eye Catchers,Somers 18-00.00   19-11.50      6.08m
   4 Barfield, Jasmin          02 Eye Catchers,Somers 16-11.00   17-05.00      5.30m
   5 Austin, Janae             03 Elite Runner,Rahway 18-00.00   16-07.00      5.05m
   6 Reeves, Deijasha          02 Youth All St,Wilmin 22-00.00   16-00.00      4.87m
   7 Eason, Kyra               02 Eye Catchers,Somers  9-10.00   15-09.00      4.80m
 
Event 128  Boys Shot Put 11-12 year old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Boyd, Jai Quil            03 Supersonics,North B            22-11.00      6.98m
   2 Cangialosi, Brandon       02 Plainfield T,Plainf 22-01.00   22-04.25      6.81m
   3 hicks, terrence           03 Bergen Count,teanec            18-05.00      5.61m
   4 Marshall, Desmir          03 Supersonics,New Bru            17-06.00      5.33m
   5 Mark, Brandon             02 Rogue Runner,Mendha 13-08.00   16-01.00      4.90m
 
Event 129  Girls Shot Put 13-14 year old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Bridges, Teairah          00 Unity Expres,Plainf 33-00.00   32-02.00      9.80m
   2 Bigsby, Shelby            00 MvP Express,Montcla            31-03.00      9.52m
   3 Shakwi, Sanaa             00 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,            29-10.00      9.09m
   4 Young, Jade               00 Windbreakers,Teanec            29-03.50      8.92m
   5 Sherman, Amiyah           00 Unity Expres,Middle 29-05.00   27-08.50      8.44m
   6 thomas, jessica           01 Bergen Count,teanec            27-02.00      8.28m
   7 cox, kennedee             01 Bergen Count,teanec            26-03.50      8.01m
   8 Rojas, Haleigh            01 MvP Express                    25-00.00      7.62m
   9 Anderson, Shaylah         01 Unity Expres,Somers 29-09.00   24-10.50      7.58m
  10 McNeill, Jada             01 Elite Runner,Linden 28-00.00   23-05.50      7.15m
  11 Reid, Tachera             01 Eye Catchers,Somers 21-03.00   21-06.50      6.56m
  12 carter, taylor            00 Bergen Count,teanec            21-06.00      6.55m
  13 White, Princae            00 Transy East,Paterso            19-11.00      6.07m
  14 Travis, Tayona            01 Youth All St,New Ca 22-00.00   18-10.00      5.74m
 
Event 130  Boys Shot Put 13-14 year old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Patterson, Brandon        00 Plainfield T,Plainf 49-11.00   44-07.50     13.60m
   2 Morgan, Gavin             01 Unity Expres,Somers 34-00.00   33-03.00     10.13m
   3 berger, jalen             01 Gladiators,Newark,  30-00.00   23-01.50      7.04m
   4 hammond, raheem           01 Bergen Count,teanec            20-07.00      6.27m
   5 Nyinah, Kwadwo            01 Elite Runner,Port R 20-00.00   18-08.50      5.70m
 
Event 131  Girls Shot Put 15-18 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Berry, Ashley             97 Unity Expres,Somers            35-04.00     10.76m
   2 Uzzell, Jasmine           98 Unity Expres,Somers            33-07.00     10.23m
   3 Watkins, Mi-ah            97 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,            30-02.00      9.19m
 
Event 132  Boys Shot Put 15-18 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Messner, Nicolas          99 Unity Expres,Somers 35-00.00   34-00.00     10.36m
   2 Umar, Gabriel             96 MvP Express,Glen Ri 38-07.00   28-05.00      8.66m
   3 Gibbs, Shaire             99 The Athlete',Philad            25-09.00      7.84m
   4 Val, Marvin               99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 22-09.50   22-10.00      6.95m
   5 Jones, Mason              98 Supersonics,Plainfi 21-08.00   18-00.00      5.48m
 
Event 135  Girls Discus Throw 11-12 year old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Lowe-Berrien, Mariah      02 Envy TC,Bronx, NY      45-00      41-06     12.64m
   2 Austin, Janae             03 Elite Runner,Rahway    40-00      25-02      7.67m
 
Event 136  Boys Discus Throw 11-12 year old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Cangialosi, Brandon       02 Plainfield T,Plainf    48-07      48-01     14.65m
 
Event 137  Girls Discus Throw 13-14 year old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Bigsby, Shelby            00 MvP Express,Montcla               69-08     21.23m
   2 Young, Jade               00 Windbreakers,Teanec               69-03     21.10m
   3 Bridges, Teairah          00 Unity Expres,Plainf    74-00   64-08.50     19.72m
   4 Shakwi, Sanaa             00 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,               55-11     17.04m
   5 Sherman, Amiyah           00 Unity Expres,Middle    64-00   51-08.25     15.75m
   6 carter, taylor            00 Bergen Count,teanec            50-07.50     15.43m
   7 McNeill, Jada             01 Elite Runner,Linden    60-00      45-01     13.74m
   8 Anderson, Shaylah         01 Unity Expres,Somers    65-00      44-04     13.51m
   9 thomas, jessica           01 Bergen Count,teanec            43-04.50     13.22m
 
Event 138  Boys Discus Throw 13-14 year old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Morgan, Gavin             01 Unity Expres,Somers    98-00  104-00.50     31.71m
   2 Patterson, Brandon        00 Plainfield T,Plainf   105-00  100-02.50     30.54m
   3 Oben, RJ                  01 MvP Express,Glen Ri    50-00      82-03     25.06m
   4 Nyinah, Kwadwo            01 Elite Runner,Port R    50-00      50-11     15.51m
 
Event 139  Girls Discus Throw 15-18 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Berry, Ashley             97 Unity Expres,Somers           117-03.50     35.75m
   2 Watkins, Mi-ah            97 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,              101-06     30.93m
 
Event 140  Boys Discus Throw 15-18 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Webster, Brandon          97 MvP Express,Glen Ri   101-00     104-05     31.82m
   2 Messner, Nicolas          99 Unity Expres,Somers    85-00      96-01     29.28m
   3 Umar, Gabriel             96 MvP Express,Glen Ri    54-04      64-07     19.68m
 
Event 143  Girls Javelin Throw 13-14 year old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Massa, Nicole             01 Unattached,Mountain    70-00      69-00     21.03m
   2 Shakwi, Sanaa             00 Eclipsetrack,Bronx,               46-09     14.24m
 
Event 144  Boys Javelin Throw 13-14 year old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Nyinah, Kwadwo            01 Elite Runner,Port R    60-00      42-09     13.03m
 
Event 149  Girls High Jump 9-10 year old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Avent, Kennedi            04 Youth All St,Swedes             4-00.00      1.21m
   2 Sleiman, Kaylee           04 Unattached,Quincy,   3-07.00    3-04.00      1.01m
   3 Sleiman, Kiera            04 Unattached,Quincy,   3-06.00    3-02.00      0.96m
 
Event 150  Boys High Jump 9-10 year old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack J,Hacken  3-02.00    3-04.00      1.01m
 
Event 151  Girls High Jump 11-12 year old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Perry, Carol Ann          02 Eye Catchers,Baskin  4-02.00    3-10.00      1.16m
 
Event 152  Boys High Jump 11-12 year old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 King Jr., Walter          03 Hackensack J,Hacken  3-04.00    3-06.00      1.06m
 
Event 153  Girls High Jump 13-14 year old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Johnson, Tamara           01 Gladiators,Irvingto  4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m
 
Event 154  Boys High Jump 13-14 year old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Sleiman, Nathan           01 Unattached,Quincy,              4-00.00      1.21m
 
Event 177  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Unity Express Tfc  'A'                                       5:16.35
      1) Henry, Amour 02                 2) Styles, Cierra 02
      3) Van Ness, Destiny 03            4) Ojo, Marcia 03
 
Event 178  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Unity Express Tfc  'A'                                       4:40.85
      1) Blount, Demonte 02              2) Suerodiaz, Gabriel 02
      3) Gould, Jaeden 03                4) Plummer, Myles 03
   2 Unity Express Tfc  'B'                                       5:21.27
      1) Salaam, Azhane 02               2) Frazier, Elisha 03
      3) Hunt, Gabriel 02                4) Bridges, Isaiah 03
 
Event 180  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Unity Express Tfc  'A'                                       4:44.46
      1) Falconer, Damani 01             2) Wainwright, Damani 01
      3) Field, Elijah 00                4) Styles, Geremiah 00
 
Event 193  Girls Javelin Throw 9-10 year old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Pender, Ta'janae          04 Elite Runner,Piscat    40-00      20-09      6.32m
   2 Lindsay, Dakarai          04 Envy TC,Bronx, NY                 18-01      5.51m
 
Event 194  Boys Javelin Throw 9-10 year old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 brown, andrew             04 Bergen Count,teanec               36-04     11.07m
 
Event 196  Boys Javelin Throw 11-12 year old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Smith, Shawn              03 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ                 83-01     25.32m
   2 meikle, phillip           02 Bergen Count,englew               76-01     23.19m
   3 Campbell, Jordan          03 Rde,Elizabeth, NJ                 62-02     18.94m
   4 King Jr., Walter          03 Hackensack J,Hacken    68-00      53-01     16.17m
   5 hicks, terrence           03 Bergen Count,teanec               47-07     14.50m
   6 Rimpel, Jahrel            03 Elite Runner,Coloni    50-00      38-06     11.73m