2014 Elite Runners Invitational - 6/22/2014
                       Developmental Series Meet Apr 18th
                               Thomas Edison Park
                                     Results
 
 Event 1  Girls 3000 Meter Run 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
 Finals
   1 Bordrick, Maya            02 Above Xpecta                   12:59.63
 
 Event 3  Girls 3000 Meter Run 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 perz, gizette             01 Unattached                     11:36.63
 
 Event 5  Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-18 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Bartelloni, Alexis        97 Unattached          10:55.00   10:59.55
   2 Ferreira, Ines            99 Unattached                     12:33.98
   3 Oliveira, Nicole          98 Unattached                     13:25.96
 
 Event 6  Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-18 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Colapietro, James         96 Maximum Spee         9:47.00    9:41.69
   2 Kishen, Ephraim           98 Transy East          9:45.00    9:49.86
   3 Gray, David               97 Unity Expres         9:40.00   10:14.52
   4 Cosme, Kevin              98 Transy East          9:55.00   10:32.21
   5 Walker, Shane             96 Above Xpecta                   11:32.57
 
 Event 8  Men 3000 Meter Run 19-55 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Vega, Johnny              94 Unattached                     10:02.28
 
 Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Eye Catchers TC Women  'A'                                   1:07.73
      1) Rollins, Adriana 06             2) Beasley, Dahlia 06
      3) Beasley, Layla 08               4) Rollins, Qiora 06
   2 Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                            1:09.56
      1) Wooten, Danielle 06             2) Freeman, Nyaira 07
      3) Kennedy, Peyton 06              4) Medine, Trinity 06
   3 Elite Runners TC  'A'                             1:06.00    1:10.41
      1) Young, Arrayah 07               2) Adkison, Brianna 06
      3) Valdez, Kaylee 06               4) Colvin, Sierra 06
 
 Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                            1:05.94
      1) Ferrell, Anaeja 04              2) Johnson, Jazzlyn 05
      3) Freeman, Nyjai 04               4) Saunders, Thalia 04
 
 Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 1:01.00    1:01.05
      1) Maddox, Byron 04                2) Johnson, Joziah 05
      3) Ha, Nelson 05                   4) Donaldson, Xavier 05
 
 Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   53.50      54.40
      1) Robinson, Jordan 03             2) Morant, Leena 02
      3) Gibson, Natalie 02              4) Lytch, Nia 02
 
 Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                              53.75
      1) Varona, Alex 02                 2) Davis, Andrew 02
      3) Dawkins, Deshaun 02             4) Brown, Markevis 02
   2 Morris County Track Club-aau  'A'                              53.93
 
 Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Jaguar Track  'B'                                              51.21
   2 Elite Runners TC  'A'                               52.00      53.74
      1) McNeill, Jasmine 01             2) Davis, Kaylah 01
      3) Lopez, Nhaya 00                 4) Young-Bey, Nyjah 00
 
 Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-18 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                   48.00      49.70
      1) Temeng, Akua 98                 2) Pinkney, Isis 96
      3) Washington, Jasmine 99          4) Cornish, Najiya 99
   2 Trenton Track Club  'A'                                        51.79
      1) Rivera, Alondra 98              2) Turner-ford, Jalayzha 97
      3) Driver, Nia 95                  4) Divine, Queen 97
 
 Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 15-18 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Trenton Track Club  'A'                                        44.53
      1) Borzelin, Alex 96               2) Ware, Jervine 97
      3) Williams, Kamal 97              4) Daniels, Marcus 97
   2 Trenton Track Club  'C'                                        44.72
      1) Massenat, Aemilianius Aemilio 9 2) Valentin, Emilio 99
      3) Moench, Jason 99                4) Jackson, Khy 98
   3 Trenton Track Club  'B'                                        47.16
      1) Haughton, Eashwayne 97          2) Brosier, Kenneth 97
      3) Mus, Krzysztof 97               4) Moore, Timothy 98
 
 Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay 19-55 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                              46.30
      1) Flowers, Antwain 81             2) Holder, Jerome 82
      3) Nuriddin, Shahid 94             4) Brooks, Tyler 87
 
 Event 31  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-18 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Driver, Nia               95 Trenton Trac         1:02.00    1:08.07
   2 Stewart, Taline           97 Neptune Jers         1:09.00    1:10.29
 
 Event 32  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 15-18 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Borzelin, Alex            96 Trenton Trac           54.10      55.90   2
   2 Pearson, Dahmir           98 Above Xpecta                      57.83   1
   3 Dickens, Maxwell          98 Lawnside Lig           56.60      58.40   2
   4 Brosier, Kenneth          97 Trenton Trac           55.50    1:01.30   2
   5 Davis, Shawn              98 Above Xpecta                    1:04.59   1
   6 Decius, Gausnary          97 Jersey Heat          1:00.00    1:06.00   2
   7 Mitchell, Anthony         97 Above Xpecta                    1:06.81   1
   8 Coyne, Hayden             97 Hunterdon Li         1:05.40    1:07.30   2
   9 Sergeant, Marcus          97 Jersey Heat          1:10.00    1:08.01   1
  10 Dias, Jade                99 Jersey Heat          1:05.00    1:09.80   2
 
 Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles 19-55 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Holder, Jerome            82 Above Xpecta           58.00      58.65
 
 Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Plainfield T           28.40      29.15   NWI  2
   2 French, Ciara             00 Jaguar Track           31.50      30.52   NWI  2
   3 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics            30.10      31.37   NWI  2
   4 Saunders, Kina            00 Above Xpecta                      31.72   NWI  1
   5 Johnson, Tamara           01 Gladiators             30.00      32.15   NWI  2
   6 Lopez, Nhaya              00 Elite Runner           31.00      33.76   NWI  2
   7 Dye, Aja                  01 Above Xpecta                      33.82   NWI  1
   8 Orders, Janai             01 Supersonics            33.89      35.00   NWI  1
   9 Gomez, Mariel             00 Elite Runner           34.00      35.65   NWI  1
  10 Clemonts, Kiara           00 Supersonics            32.30      36.76   NWI  2
  11 Iturbe, Ikelle            01 Viper TC                          37.40   NWI  1
  12 Guarnaccia, Ashley        00 Viper TC                          38.41   NWI  1
 
 Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Bailey, Ja'len            00 Above Xpecta                      28.65   NWI
   2 Bland, Jack               00 Viper TC                          29.73   NWI
   3 McCollum, Jordan          00 Above Xpecta                      29.80   NWI
 
 Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 and under year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Rollins, Qiora            06 Eye Catchers         1:18.20    1:15.04   2
   2 Hollis, Peyton            06 Jaguar Track         1:22.10    1:15.94   2
   3 Freeman, Nia              06 Jaguar Track         1:17.60    1:19.21   2
   4 Wilson, Tayla             07 Comets Track         1:15.00    1:19.86   2
   5 Rollins, Adriana          06 Eye Catchers         1:20.20    1:22.32   2
   6 Ames, Ananda              07 Elite Runner         1:31.00    1:27.47   2
   7 Das, Ipsita               06 Elite Runner         1:37.00    1:32.52   1
   8 Hall, Mikayla             06 Unity Expres         1:35.00    1:32.97   2
   9 Lake, Olivia              06 Comets Track         1:25.00    1:36.70   2
  10 Beasley, Layla            08 Eye Catchers         1:50.00    1:45.30   1
  11 Thompson, Abriyah         08 Elite Runner         1:48.00    1:51.97   1
  12 DeJesus, Ancel            07 Elite Runner         1:42.00    1:54.87   1
 
 Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 and under year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Brown, Jamir              06 Jersey Heat          1:13.00    1:15.46   3
   2 Rimpel, Jacob             06 Elite Runner         1:16.00    1:16.02   3
   3 Williams, Dylan           06 Jaguar Track         1:18.50    1:16.71   3
   4 Rojas, Al-Qamar           06 Jaguar Track         1:13.53    1:16.84   3
   5 Hazel, Abayomi            06 Plainfield T         1:25.00    1:21.28   2
   6 Todd, Evan                06 Unity Expres         1:25.00    1:23.50   2
   7 Rock, Sam                 06 Neptune Jers                    1:24.30   1
   8 Tabon, Daniel             07 Elite Runner         1:24.00    1:24.45   2
   9 Anderson, Quadir          06 Plainfield T         1:25.00    1:25.33   2
  10 Sparrow, Jason            06 Plainfield T         1:40.00    1:26.61   1
  11 Wilson, Taysaun           07 Neptune Jers         1:20.00    1:29.48   3
  12 Bernard, Jordan           07 Comets Track         1:22.00    1:29.70   3
  13 Allen, Joshua             07 Elite Runner         1:34.00    1:34.92   2
  14 Ware, Josiah              06 Bergen Count         1:22.00    1:35.72   2
  15 Matthews, Emil            07 Comets Track         1:22.00    1:37.02   3
  16 Sampson, Deven            06 Plainfield T                    1:41.17   1
  17 Jarayal, Adhip            06 Elite Runner         1:47.00    1:43.55   1
  18 Ysaac, Mackias            08 Elite Runner                    1:43.56   1
  19 Chennguaijda, Srihaas     07 Supersonics          1:52.00    1:48.43   1
  20 Ambati, Shrish            06 Elite Runner         1:43.00    1:52.24   1
  21 Lake, Xavier              10 Comets Track         1:30.00    2:12.26   2
 
 Event 39  Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Nyinah, Maameyaa          04 Elite Runner         1:07.00    1:06.52   3
   2 Berry, Jenai              05 Plainfield T         1:09.00    1:08.46   3
   3 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T         1:10.00    1:09.44   3
   4 Baker, Kamiah             04 Unity Expres         1:10.00    1:09.51   3
   5 Daniel, Ananda            05 Willingboro          1:12.99    1:10.57   3
   6 Whaley, Joslynn           04 Mays Landing         1:00.05    1:10.87   3
   7 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia      05 Plainfield T         1:14.00    1:13.25   3
   8 Charles, Aniyah           04 Plainfield T         1:11.00    1:14.36   3
   9 Joyner, Trinity           05 Elite Runner         1:15.00    1:16.39   2
  10 Adkison, Asia             04 Elite Runner         1:17.00    1:17.28   2
  11 Stewart, Trinity          04 Neptune Jers                    1:20.68   1
  12 Young-Bey, Allahja        04 Elite Runner         1:17.00    1:21.71   2
  13 Harris, Trinity           05 Trenton Trac         1:27.81    1:27.25   2
  14 Davis, Dezirae            05 Above Xpecta         1:18.00    1:32.76   2
  15 Hunter, Kayla             05 Plainfield T         1:34.00    1:34.41   1
 
 Event 40  Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Young, Robert             05 Comets Track         1:05.00    1:08.61   4
   2 Foster, Gregory           04 Unattached           1:12.00    1:10.03   4
   3 Donaldson, Xavier         05 Jaguar Track         1:09.40    1:10.94   4
   4 Ojo, Elijah               04 Unity Expres         1:09.00    1:11.29   4
   5 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack J         1:13.00    1:13.33   4
   6 Ha, Nelson                05 Jaguar Track         1:16.50    1:13.46   2
   7 Blake, Chazz              04 Hunterdon Li         1:12.70    1:13.59   4
   8 Edwards, Jalen            05 Elite Runner         1:16.00    1:15.24   2
   9 Benson, Evan              05 Unity Expres         1:15.00    1:15.67   3
  10 Wilson, Teddy             05 Neptune Jers         1:15.00    1:16.00   3
  11 Chadwick Jr, Cameron      04 Plainfield T         1:13.00    1:16.30   4
  12 Anderson, Tyshaun         04 Plainfield T         1:16.00    1:16.96   3
  13 Jones, Jarvis             05 Plainfield T         1:15.00    1:17.17   3
  14 Bliey, Miles              05 Above Xpecta         1:16.00    1:18.75   3
  15 Dawkins, Desi             04 Above Xpecta         1:16.00    1:19.74   3
  16 Osborne, David            04 Above Xpecta         1:18.00    1:19.92   2
  17 Panjeti, Varun            05 Elite Runner         1:17.00    1:20.22   2
  18 Jones, Julian             05 Neptune Jers         1:16.00    1:20.29   3
  19 Johnson, Joziah           05 Jaguar Track         1:17.59    1:21.78   2
  20 Carter, Joshua            04 Bergen Count         1:14.00    1:22.39   3
  21 Maddox, Byron             04 Jaguar Track         1:20.90    1:22.55   2
  22 Mittal, Harsit            05 Elite Runner         1:20.00    1:22.82   2
  23 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo  05 Elite Runner         1:22.00    1:24.07   1
  24 Gilvey, Nathan            04 Hunterdon Li         1:22.00    1:24.65   2
  25 Iyer, Akshay              05 Elite Runner         1:38.00    1:31.63   1
  26 Jackson, Ja'Shawn         05 Neptune Jers                    1:37.25   1
 
 Event 41  Girls 400 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Mu, Athing                02 Trenton Trac           58.00      59.50   4
   2 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner         1:00.00    1:01.09   4
   3 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics          1:01.46    1:02.63   4
   4 Morant, Leena             02 Jaguar Track         1:03.00    1:02.70   4
   5 Johnson, Tara             02 Gladiators           1:03.00    1:03.75   4
   6 Lytch, Nia                02 Jaguar Track         1:07.80    1:06.66   3
   7 Williams, Nia             02 Comets Track         1:04.00    1:06.75   4
   8 Brown, Kierstyn           02 Morris Count         1:05.00    1:07.08   3
   9 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T         1:05.00    1:07.39   4
  10 Lee, Savannah             02 Jaguar Track         1:08.42    1:07.43   2
  10 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T         1:05.00    1:07.43   4
  12 Hall, Hope                02 Unattached           1:06.30    1:07.52   3
  13 Gibson, Natalie           02 Jaguar Track         1:06.62    1:09.05   3
  14 Ysaac, Zamira             02 Elite Runner         1:06.00    1:09.08   3
  15 Keith, Jenna              03 Jaguar Track         1:12.70    1:09.10   2
  16 Sanders, Amor             03 Gladiators           1:10.00    1:10.53   2
  17 Wilson, Tiara             03 Comets Track         1:08.00    1:10.98   3
  18 Cartwright, Heaven        02 Trenton Trac         1:10.00    1:11.49   2
  19 Dickson, Jordan           03 Neptune Jers         1:13.00    1:13.68   2
  20 Blake, Caira              02 Hunterdon Li         1:15.00    1:16.21   2
  21 Henry, Amour              02 Unity Expres         1:15.00    1:16.58   1
  22 Beasley, Amirah           03 Eye Catchers         1:38.36    1:22.53   1
  23 Frasier, Kayla            03 Supersonics          1:33.10    1:29.41   1
 
 Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Reid, Kristof             02 Hunterdon Li           59.90    1:01.19   3
   2 Blount, Demonte           02 Unity Expres         1:04.00    1:02.52   3
   3 Roy, Wayne                02 Above Xpecta         1:02.00    1:02.84   3
   4 Gould, Jaeden             03 Unity Expres         1:04.00    1:06.77   3
   5 Salaam, Azhane            02 Unity Expres         1:06.00    1:06.87   3
   6 McFadden, Mekhi           03 Elite Runner         1:09.00    1:08.82   2
   7 Daniel, Valdon            03 Willingboro          1:09.90    1:09.05   2
   8 Elias, Cillaty            03 Plainfield T                    1:10.23   1
   9 Mensah, Pharrell          03 Elite Runner         1:07.00    1:11.66   2
  10 Blake, Tian               03 Neptune Jers         1:20.00    1:11.70   1
  11 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel       02 Unity Expres         1:05.00    1:12.41   3
  12 Williams, Jawaad          02 Jaguar Track         1:17.20    1:14.48   2
  13 O'Connor, Yakiem          02 Plainfield T         1:14.00    1:14.49   2
  14 Benson, Elliot            03 Unity Expres         1:05.00    1:15.52   3
  15 Simmons, Jordan           02 Maximum Spee         1:19.00    1:16.26   1
  16 Rimpel, Jahrel            03 Elite Runner         1:14.00    1:18.21   2
  17 King Jr., Walter          03 Hackensack J         1:19.00    1:19.10   2
  18 Sargent, Kyon             03 Plainfield T         1:16.00    1:21.23   2
 
 Event 43  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner           58.70      59.71   4
   2 Evans, Khamil             01 Supersonics            59.20    1:00.83   4
   3 Beneducci, Gabrielle      00 Hunterdon Li         1:00.98    1:01.52   4
   4 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers         1:00.74    1:01.96   4
   5 Collier, Mijah            00 Trenton Trac         1:00.50    1:02.01   4
   6 Jordan, Catherine         00 Jaguar Track           34.50    1:03.35   4
   6 King, Carmen              00 Hunterdon Li         1:05.00    1:03.35   3
   8 Williams, Lillian         01 Jaguar Track         1:03.59    1:03.68   3
   9 Reckling, Briana          00 Jaguar Track         1:04.04    1:03.69   3
  10 Davis, Kaylah             01 Elite Runner           59.80    1:04.79   4
  11 Johnson, Tamara           01 Gladiators           1:05.00    1:05.68   3
  12 Gordon, Essence           00 Eye Catchers         1:05.51    1:05.91   3
  13 McNeill, Jasmine          01 Elite Runner         1:06.00    1:07.28   2
  14 Wilson, Teyonce           01 Neptune Jers         1:03.00    1:08.22   3
  15 Spence, Gabrielle         00 Bergen Count         1:09.00    1:08.41   2
  16 Hunt, Isabella            01 Unity Expres         1:09.00    1:09.91   2
  17 Gilvey, Caitlin           01 Hunterdon Li         1:08.00    1:10.86   2
  18 Lloyd, Jasmine            01 Bergen Count         1:11.00    1:10.91   1
  19 Hart, Trinity             00 Jaguar Track         1:12.70    1:11.17   1
  20 Gomez, Mariel             00 Elite Runner         1:09.00    1:11.56   2
  21 Johnson, Naushauna        01 Jersey Heat                     1:13.99   1
  22 Netschert, Jacqueline     00 Hunterdon Li         1:07.00    1:14.17   2
  23 Howell, Victoria          01 Supersonics          1:14.00    1:14.21   1
  24 McNeill, Janelle          01 Elite Runner         1:10.00    1:17.01   2
  25 Caviness, Trinity         00 Comets Track         1:10.00    1:17.91   2
  26 Trovato, Danielle         01 Eye Catchers         1:20.25    1:23.24   1
  27 Brown, Jade               00 Bergen Count         1:17.00    1:29.26   1
 
 Event 44  Boys 400 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Bagley, Markus            00 Unattached             54.00      55.27   4
   2 Brown, Avery              00 Morris Count           54.00      55.53   4
   3 Sosa, Miguel              00 Bergen Count           55.00      55.89   4
   4 Brooks, Anthony           00 Neptune Jers           57.00      56.00   4
   5 Bland, Jack               00 Viper TC               56.00      56.52   4
   6 Whaley, Isaiah            01 Mays Landing           56.03      57.00   4
   7 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count                      57.40   1
   8 Young, Peter              01 Comets Track           58.00      58.42   4
   9 Sanders, Keenan           00 Gladiators             57.00      59.39   4
  10 Dixon, Justin             00 Unity Expres           59.00      59.63   3
  11 McKeithen, Jabril         00 Trenton Trac         1:05.00    1:00.75   2
  12 Animashaun, John          00 Comets Track         1:00.00    1:01.36   3
  13 Marotta, Jake             00 Hunterdon Li         1:02.00    1:01.40   3
  14 Patterson, Floyd          00 Jaguar Track         1:03.80    1:01.43   2
  15 Logsdon, Colin            00 Morris Count           59.00    1:02.64   3
  16 Cruz, Jaiden              00 Maximum Spee         1:05.00    1:03.98   2
  17 Hawkins, Ian              01 Comets Track         1:03.00    1:04.06   3
  18 Harvey, Colin             01 Trenton Trac         1:08.00    1:04.11   2
  19 Ogiste, Marcel            00 Maximum Spee         1:03.00    1:05.26   3
  20 Stokes, Shawn             00 Maximum Spee         1:09.00    1:05.68   1
  21 Blake, Ethan              00 Hunterdon Li           59.00    1:05.79   3
  22 Simmons, Hasjonn          00 Maximum Spee         1:06.00    1:06.80   2
  23 Bhat, Adeesh              00 Elite Runner         1:11.00    1:07.69   1
  24 Rush, Justin              01 Hunterdon Li         1:05.43    1:09.00   2
  25 Ware, Jaylen              01 Bergen Count         1:09.00    1:10.22   1
  26 Tinsley, Darren           00 Comets Track         1:08.00    1:11.48   2
  27 Coyne, Garrett            01 Hunterdon Li         1:06.62    1:12.21   2
 
 Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-18 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Staten, Jasmine           98 Lawnside Lig           57.65      57.26   3
   2 Curry, Aaliyah            99 Jaguar Track           59.20      57.78   3
   3 Stewart, Taline           97 Neptune Jers         1:01.00      59.51   3
   4 Dey, Morgan               98 Maximum Spee           58.00      59.62   3
   5 Williams, Cian            98 Lawnside Lig         1:04.06    1:00.38   2
   6 Williams, Ciaron          98 Lawnside Lig         1:04.33    1:00.69   2
   7 Woods, Briyana            99 Above Xpecta           59.00    1:02.05   3
   8 Ryan, Tara                97 Unattached             59.64    1:02.07   3
   9 Negron, Camille           99 Eye Catchers         1:02.20    1:02.32   2
  10 Lewis, Malika             99 Eye Catchers         1:06.30    1:02.81   2
  11 Miller, Kayla             98 Amaysingspee                    1:03.24   1
  11 Whaley, Keisha            98 Mays Landing         1:00.78    1:03.24   3
  13 Crawley, Brianna          97 Unity Expres         1:10.00    1:04.54   1
  14 Moorer, Tyller            98 Comets Track         1:04.00    1:04.67   2
  15 Baker, Alana              98 Neptune Jers         1:05.00    1:05.46   2
  16 Sims, Alaysha             97 Maximum Spee         1:08.00    1:06.45   2
  17 McCollum, Crystal         96 Above Xpecta         1:00.00    1:06.58   3
  18 Epps, Sierra              99 Eye Catchers         1:09.35    1:10.47   1
 
 Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-18 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Jimerson, Jordan          96 Unattached             48.07      49.14   4
   2 Williams, Kamal           97 Trenton Trac           49.70      50.10   4
   3 Toney, Noah               98 Jaguar Track           50.22      50.52   4
   4 Robinson, Trae            98 Comets Track           49.00      51.20   4
   5 Moorer, Brandon           98 Comets Track           49.00      51.43   4
   6 Dickens, Maxwell          98 Lawnside Lig           51.35      51.59   3
   7 Borzelin, Alex            96 Trenton Trac           49.80      52.24   4
   8 Phanord, Quentin          99 Jaguar Track           52.28      52.29   3
   9 Reckling, Brett           97 Jaguar Track           50.50      52.44   4
  10 Henderson, Jakell         98 Comets Track           52.00      53.11   3
  11 Gibbs, Greg               99 Comets Track           51.00      53.64   4
  12 Papachristos, Nathaniel   98 Comets Track           53.00      55.33   3
  13 Moses, II, Chuckie        99 Jersey Heat            55.00      56.52   3
  14 Davis, Shawn              98 Above Xpecta           54.40      57.03   3
  15 Webber II, Richard        98 Morris Count           53.00      57.52   3
  16 Zacieracha, Michael       99 Comets Track           55.00      57.97   2
  17 Johnson, William          99 Elite Runner         1:00.00      59.38   2
  18 Todd, Cameron             99 Unity Expres           58.00      59.56   2
  19 Mohammed, Alfred          97 Comets Track           54.00      59.60   3
  20 Nyinah, Kwasi             99 Elite Runner           59.00    1:00.74   2
  21 Ruff, Kraig               99 Supersonics          1:01.00    1:01.61   2
  22 Longo, Alex               99 Viper TC               56.00    1:01.71   2
  23 Payne, Richard            99 Bergen Count                    1:01.79   1
  24 Muntazar, Jeremiah        98 Amaysingspee                    1:02.03   1
 
 Event 48  Men 400 Meter Dash 19-55 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Nuriddin, Shahid          94 Above Xpecta           51.00      54.40
 
 Event 49  Girls 1500 Meter Run 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Hollis, Peyton            06 Jaguar Track         5:56.60    5:56.22
   2 Nwajei, Benay             06 Transy East          6:30.00    6:55.82
 
 Event 50  Boys 1500 Meter Run 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Lewis, Tahir              06 Transy East          6:00.00    6:32.84
 
 Event 51  Girls 1500 Meter Run 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 perz, ariana              04 Unattached                      5:37.61
   2 Schmidt, Addison          04 Hunterdon Li                    5:59.50
 
 Event 52  Boys 1500 Meter Run 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Smith, Ian                04 Plainfield T         5:21.00    5:33.34
   2 Adams, Max                04 Bergen Count         5:35.00    5:45.10
   3 Santana, Jorwally         05 Transy East          5:50.00    5:48.92
   4 Martin, Thomas            05 Transy East          5:55.00    6:00.71
   5 Arana, Daniel             05 Unity Expres         5:50.00    6:00.82
 
 Event 53  Girls 1500 Meter Run 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Mu, Athing                02 Trenton Trac         5:58.00    5:10.70
   2 Ojo, Marcia               03 Unity Expres         5:14.00    5:22.70
   3 Keith, Jenna              03 Jaguar Track         5:41.30    5:29.20
   4 Daley, Morgan             03 Plainfield T         5:37.00    5:35.30
   5 Bordrick, Maya            02 Above Xpecta                    6:01.80
 
 Event 54  Boys 1500 Meter Run 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Plummer, Myles            03 Unity Expres         4:46.00    4:50.30
   2 Daniel, Myles             02 Plainfield T         4:58.00    5:10.70
   3 Bordrick, Aurelius        02 Above Xpecta                    5:25.10
   4 Ruiz-Webb, Derek          02 Elite Runner         5:35.00    5:32.90
   5 Valdes, Christopher       03 Elite Runner         5:30.00    6:11.20
   6 Bliey, Jackson            03 Above Xpecta                    6:16.90
 
 Event 55  Girls 1500 Meter Run 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Branco, Samantha          00 Unattached                      5:37.50
 
 Event 56  Boys 1500 Meter Run 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Sellaro, Raymond          00 Hunterdon Li         4:52.00    4:31.40
   2 Jordan, Jaron             01 Transy East          4:35.00    4:41.50
   3 Harmon, Isaiah            00 Above Xpecta         4:50.00    4:50.00
   4 LaVecchio, Anthony        00 Green Streakers                 5:32.43
 
 Event 57  Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-18 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Mobley, Isabel            98 Above Xpecta         5:04.00    5:40.30
   2 Bailey, Shanelle          97 Maximum Spee         5:30.00    5:58.00
 
 Event 58  Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-18 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Guerin, Benjamin          97 Jaguar Track         4:05.00    4:17.70
   2 Pittman, Javon            96 Maximum Spee         4:21.00    4:18.80
   3 Joe, Johnelle             98 Above Xpecta                    4:25.40
   4 Roberts, Jaquan           97 Jaguar Track         4:15.00    4:26.00
   5 Ibarguen, Alejandro       98 Transy East          4:25.00    4:30.20
   6 Colapietro, James         96 Maximum Spee         4:25.00    4:30.50
   7 Bamberg, Scott            99 Jaguar Track         4:34.00    4:36.30
   8 Techera, Facundo          97 Unattached           4:30.00    4:38.70
   9 Gordon, Daniel            98 Maximum Spee         4:40.00    4:39.50
  10 rivera, johnathon         98 Unattached                      4:39.60
  11 Collins, Coby             98 Above Xpecta                    4:41.50
  12 Romero, Diego             97 Unattached           4:40.00    4:42.80
  13 Kishen, Ephraim           98 Transy East          4:27.00    4:49.10
  14 Cosme, Kevin              98 Transy East          4:30.00    5:15.20
  15 Walker, Shane             96 Above Xpecta                    5:36.10
  16 Whaley, Joshua            99 Mays Landing         5:37.61    5:54.10
 
 Event 61  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 and under year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Burrell, Olyvia           06 Unattached             15.10      15.52   NWI  3
   2 Gould, Leah               06 Unity Expres           15.50      15.78   NWI  3
   3 Colvin, Sierra            06 Elite Runner           15.50      15.96   NWI  3
   4 Freeman, Nia              06 Jaguar Track           16.68      16.05   NWI  3
   5 Dungey, Sydney            06 Unattached                        16.17   NWI  1
   6 Valdez, Kaylee            06 Elite Runner           17.40      16.54   NWI  3
   7 Hector, Kaori             06 Jaguar Track                      17.33   NWI  1
   8 Lake, Olivia              06 Comets Track           18.00      17.53   NWI  2
   9 Dickson, Ava              07 Neptune Jers           18.00      17.54   NWI  2
  10 Wooten, Danielle          06 Above Xpecta           15.50      17.58   NWI  3
  11 Ames, Ananda              07 Elite Runner           18.70      17.63   NWI  2
  12 Freeman, Nyaira           07 Above Xpecta           15.20      17.79   NWI  3
  13 Young, Arrayah            07 Elite Runner           17.60      18.61   NWI  2
  14 Adkison, Brianna          06 Elite Runner           17.40      19.06   NWI  3
  15 Das, Ipsita               06 Elite Runner           21.60      19.09   NWI  1
  16 Bell, Adysen              07 Viper TC               21.00      19.77   NWI  2
  17 Turner, Ebony             08 Plainfield T           19.19      20.06   NWI  2
  18 Thompson, Abriyah         08 Elite Runner           21.40      20.53   NWI  1
  19 Valdes, Gianna            06 Elite Runner           19.30      20.87   NWI  2
 
 Event 62  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8 and under year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Williams, Dylan           06 Jaguar Track           15.10      15.66   NWI  4
   2 Todd, Evan                06 Unity Expres           15.90      16.06   NWI  4
   3 Nyenator, Gabriel         06 Transy East            16.00      16.22   NWI  4
   4 Hazel, Abayomi            06 Plainfield T           16.25      16.44   NWI  4
   5 Roy, Malcolm              06 Above Xpecta           15.40      16.48   NWI  4
   6 Cooper, Noah              07 Morris Count           16.50      16.92   NWI  4
   7 Norris, Trevon            06 Supersonics            17.91      17.09   NWI  3
   8 Rock, Sam                 06 Neptune Jers                      17.27   NWI  1
   9 Young, Mckinley           06 Comets Track           18.00      17.42   NWI  3
  10 Anderson, Quadir          06 Plainfield T           17.50      17.48   NWI  4
  11 Bernard, Jordan           07 Comets Track           18.00      17.54   NWI  3
  12 Jarayal, Adhip            06 Elite Runner           19.00      17.85   NWI  2
  13 Sparrow, Jason            06 Plainfield T           19.00      17.93   NWI  3
  14 Sampson, Deven            06 Plainfield T                      18.17   NWI  1
  15 Matthews, Emil            07 Comets Track           18.00      18.19   NWI  3
  16 Allen, Joshua             07 Elite Runner           18.80      18.23   NWI  3
  17 Palmer, Jhair             06 Transy East                       19.00   NWI  1
  17 Ware, Josiah              06 Bergen Count           17.00      19.00   NWI  4
  19 Woodson, Corey            07 Trenton Trac           20.00      19.76   NWI  2
  20 Norris, Sirron            07 Supersonics            21.78      19.87   NWI  2
  21 Hazel, Sibusiso           08 Plainfield T                      21.25   NWI  2
  22 Ysaac, Mackias            08 Elite Runner                      21.88   NWI  1
  23 Chennguaijda, Srihaas     07 Supersonics            22.00      21.89   NWI  2
  24 Ambati, Shrish            06 Elite Runner           22.80      21.92   NWI  2
  25 Lake, Xavier              10 Comets Track           20.00      26.50   NWI  2
 
 Event 63  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Freeman, Nyjai            04 Above Xpecta           13.80      14.29   NWI  4
   2 Whaley, Joslynn           04 Mays Landing           15.05      14.49   NWI  4
   3 Charles, Aniyah           04 Plainfield T           14.34      14.51   NWI  4
   4 Saunders, Thalia          04 Above Xpecta           14.50      14.64   NWI  4
   5 Baker, Kamiah             04 Unity Expres           15.15      15.20   NWI  4
   6 Dungey, Selah             04 Unattached             15.10      15.23   NWI  4
   7 Daniel, Ananda            05 Willingboro            14.93      15.40   NWI  4
   8 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner           15.50      15.43   NWI  3
   9 Joyner, Trinity           05 Elite Runner           15.30      15.47   NWI  3
  10 Simon, Bayliss            04 Morris Count           15.00      15.99   NWI  4
  11 Richards, Ariel           05 Eye Catchers           16.23      16.20   NWI  3
  11 Mendez, Olivia            05 Unity Expres           18.05      16.20   NWI  2
  13 Johnson, Jazzlyn          05 Above Xpecta           16.40      16.61   NWI  3
  14 Gathers, Gabrielle        05 Unity Expres           16.79      16.65   NWI  3
  15 Stewart, Trinity          04 Neptune Jers                      16.69   NWI  1
  16 Bell, Sydni               04 Viper TC               16.00      16.79   NWI  3
  17 Harris, Trinity           05 Trenton Trac           17.60      16.80   NWI  2
  18 Frazier, Destinee         05 Unity Expres           17.97      17.20   NWI  2
  19 Pender, Ta'Janae          04 Elite Runner           17.80      17.80   NWI  2
  20 Hunter, Kayla             05 Plainfield T           19.19      18.00   NWI  2
  21 Prescott, Olivia          04 Transy East                       19.77   NWI  1
  22 Daniels, Nikirah          05 Eye Catchers           18.47      19.80   NWI  2
 
 Event 64  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Haynes, Jaidin            04 Elite Runner           14.30      14.21   NWI  4
   2 Dwyer, Heru               04 Maximum Spee           14.00      14.43   NWI  4
   3 Phillip, Jayden           04 Supersonics            14.39      14.80   NWI  4
   4 Russell, Jalen            04 Maximum Spee           19.00      15.14   NWI  2
   5 Maddox, Byron             04 Jaguar Track           15.64      15.18   NWI  3
   6 Nelson, Jaden             04 Bergen Count           15.50      15.32   NWI  4
   7 Benson, Evan              05 Unity Expres           15.30      15.46   NWI  4
   8 Jones, Jarvis             05 Plainfield T           15.27      15.54   NWI  4
   9 Johnson, Joziah           05 Jaguar Track           15.61      15.63   NWI  3
  10 Blake, Chazz              04 Hunterdon Li           15.27      15.80   NWI  4
  11 Anderson, Tyshaun         04 Plainfield T           15.40      15.86   NWI  4
  12 Turnbull, Aaron           05 Unity Expres           16.00      15.98   NWI  3
  13 Ingram, Joshua            05 Elite Runner           15.50      16.00   NWI  3
  14 Kolaras, Drayton          05 Unity Expres           15.90      16.29   NWI  3
  15 Norris, Semaj             04 Supersonics            16.34      16.31   NWI  3
  16 Mims, Jared               05 Plainfield T           16.58      16.53   NWI  2
  17 Leveille, Julien          05 Unity Expres           16.50      17.14   NWI  3
  18 Viquez, Jesus             05 Transy East                       17.31   NWI  1
  19 Jackson, Ja'Shawn         05 Neptune Jers                      17.58   NWI  1
  20 Baker, Mekhi              04 Unity Expres           18.04      18.10   NWI  2
  21 Iyer, Akshay              05 Elite Runner           18.10      18.44   NWI  2
  22 Ali-DeLane, Kar-Dan       04 Transy East                       18.67   NWI  1
  23 Williams, Christian       04 Supersonics            17.40      18.94   NWI  2
  24 Mittal, Aviral            04 Elite Runner           22.70      22.00   NWI  2
 
 Event 65  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics            13.60      13.68   NWI  3
   1 Williams, Nia             02 Comets Track           13.40      13.68   NWI  3
   3 Darby, Kayce              03 Bergen Count           13.30      13.70   NWI  3
   4 Gibson, Natalie           02 Jaguar Track           13.65      13.98   NWI  3
   5 Brown, Ja'Nay             02 Jersey Heat            14.00      14.15   NWI  3
   6 Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan   02 Unattached             14.00      14.17   NWI  3
   7 Griffin, Tyrejanae        02 Transy East            13.56      14.23   NWI  3
   8 Brown, Kierstyn           02 Morris Count           14.50      14.44   NWI  2
   9 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T           14.29      14.60   NWI  2
  10 Cartwright, Heaven        02 Trenton Trac           14.50      14.94   NWI  2
  11 Richards, Arianna         02 Eye Catchers           15.60      15.06   NWI  1
  12 Carlisle, Elise           03 Trenton Trac           15.00      15.15   NWI  2
  13 Blake, Caira              02 Hunterdon Li           15.30      15.58   NWI  2
  14 Kolaras, Bailey           03 Unity Expres           15.20      15.60   NWI  2
  15 Wilcox, Fallon            03 Supersonics            15.19      15.69   NWI  2
  16 Barfield, Jasmin          02 Eye Catchers           16.87      17.09   NWI  1
  17 Nair, Ashwati             03 Viper TC                          17.22   NWI  1
  18 Frasier, Kayla            03 Supersonics            17.18      17.39   NWI  1
  19 Reid, Mikayla             02 Eye Catchers           17.62      17.57   NWI  1
  20 Sampson, Jaida            02 Plainfield T                      17.88   NWI  1
 
 Event 66  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Agyemang, Nana            02 Morris Count           12.70      12.97   NWI  3
   2 Varona, Alex              02 Above Xpecta           13.70      13.25   NWI  3
   3 Reid, Kristof             02 Hunterdon Li           13.27      13.40   NWI  3
   4 Blount, Demonte           02 Unity Expres           13.50      13.55   NWI  3
   5 Jones, Morgan             03 Supersonics            14.49      14.25   NWI  2
   6 Toney, Damir              03 Unattached             13.50      14.31   NWI  3
   7 Dorman, Jared             03 Bergen Count           14.40      14.36   NWI  2
   8 Jones, Mikai              03 Supersonics            14.21      14.42   NWI  3
   9 Brown, Markevis           02 Above Xpecta           13.90      14.43   NWI  3
  10 Workman, Rawle            03 Morris Count           14.50      14.46   NWI  2
  11 O'Connor, Yakiem          02 Plainfield T           15.07      14.63   NWI  2
  12 Williams, Marcus          03 Unattached                        14.72   NWI  1
  12 Meikle, Phillip           02 Bergen Count           13.80      14.72   NWI  3
  14 Jones, Rondel             02 Above Xpecta           14.77      14.77   NWI  2
  15 Bridges, Isaiah           03 Unity Expres           14.50      14.86   NWI  2
  16 Carlisle, Lee             03 Trenton Trac           15.00      15.01   NWI  2
  17 Williams, Jawaad          02 Jaguar Track           14.80      15.11   NWI  2
  18 Vessel, Jeremiah          03 Unity Expres           15.20      15.25   NWI  1
  19 Dorman, Jordan            03 Bergen Count           15.20      15.27   NWI  1
  20 Elias, Cillaty            03 Plainfield T                      15.55   NWI  1
  21 Sargent, Kyon             03 Plainfield T           16.12      15.91   NWI  1
 
 Event 67  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Williams, Lillian         01 Jaguar Track           13.01      12.50   NWI  3
   2 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics            13.25      12.60   NWI  3
   2 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers           12.80      12.60   NWI  3
   4 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn    00 Unattached             13.00      13.00   NWI  3
   5 Beneducci, Gabrielle      00 Hunterdon Li           13.30      13.10   NWI  3
   6 Collier, Mijah            00 Trenton Trac           13.50      13.30   NWI  2
   6 Spence, Gabrielle         00 Bergen Count           13.10      13.30   NWI  3
   8 Gravesande, Taylor        00 Eye Catchers           13.47      13.40   NWI  2
   8 Griffin, Briana           00 Eye Catchers           14.09      13.40   NWI  2
  10 Cox, Kennedee             01 Bergen Count           13.30      13.50   NWI  3
  11 Gordon, Essence           00 Eye Catchers           14.11      13.78   NWI  1
  12 Watson, Nadia             00 Maximum Spee           13.99      14.10   NWI  2
  12 Rodgers, Kamea            00 Plainfield T           13.94      14.10   NWI  2
  12 Caviness, Trinity         00 Comets Track           14.00      14.10   NWI  2
  12 Evans, Khamil             01 Supersonics            13.55      14.10   NWI  2
  16 McNeill, Janelle          01 Elite Runner           14.60      14.37   NWI  1
  17 Fernandez, Alyssa         00 Plainfield T           14.24      14.62   NWI  1
  18 Lloyd, Jasmine            01 Bergen Count           14.50      14.81   NWI  1
  19 Gomez, Mariel             00 Elite Runner           13.80      15.20   NWI  2
  20 Netschert, Jacqueline     00 Hunterdon Li           14.28      15.44   NWI  1
  21 Thomas, Jessica           01 Bergen Count           15.00      15.65   NWI  1
  22 Blue, Korri               01 Eye Catchers           16.55      16.41   NWI  1
  23 Reid, Tachera             01 Eye Catchers           19.14      19.64   NWI  1
 
 Event 68  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Sosa, Miguel              00 Bergen Count           11.60      12.27   NWI  3
   2 McCollum, Jordan          00 Above Xpecta           13.00      12.52   NWI  3
   3 Sanders, Keenan           00 Gladiators             12.00      12.77   NWI  3
   4 Shanks, Elijah            01 Mays Landing           12.50      12.84   NWI  3
   5 Blake, Ethan              00 Hunterdon Li           12.74      13.30   NWI  3
   6 Harvey, Colin             01 Trenton Trac           13.08      13.64   NWI  3
   7 McFadden, Isaiah          01 Elite Runner           13.80      13.82   NWI  2
   8 Coyne, Garrett            01 Hunterdon Li           13.60      13.85   NWI  2
   9 Ware, Jaylen              01 Bergen Count           15.00      14.10   NWI  1
  10 Bhat, Adeesh              00 Elite Runner           13.50      14.11   NWI  3
  11 Cruz, Jaiden              00 Maximum Spee           14.00      14.16   NWI  2
  12 Rush, Justin              01 Hunterdon Li           13.90      14.30   NWI  2
  13 Muse, Marquist            01 Maximum Spee           13.90      14.40   NWI  2
  14 Turnbull, Avery           01 Unity Expres           14.40      14.59   NWI  2
  15 Hargrove, Xavier          01 Unity Expres           14.61      14.86   NWI  2
  16 Hammond, Rasheem          01 Bergen Count                      15.60   NWI  1
 
 Event 69  Girls 15-18 100 Meter Dash 15-18 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Tierra, Taylor            97 Willingboro            12.97      12.10   NWI  2
   1 Collins, Abby             99 Viper TC               12.80      12.10   NWI  2
   3 Pinkney, Isis             96 Above Xpecta           11.80      12.30   NWI  3
   4 Smith, Chanel             95 Maximum Spee           12.10      12.40   NWI  3
   5 Cornish, Najiya           99 Above Xpecta           12.10      12.55   NWI  3
   6 Turner-ford, Jalayzha     97 Trenton Trac           12.50      12.57   NWI  3
   7 Curry, Aaliyah            99 Jaguar Track           12.60      12.67   NWI  3
   8 Negron, Camille           99 Eye Catchers           13.24      12.70   NWI  2
   9 Whaley, Keisha            98 Mays Landing           13.37      12.80   NWI  2
  10 Temeng, Akua              98 Above Xpecta           12.10      13.07   NWI  3
  11 Washington, Jasmine       99 Above Xpecta           12.70      13.14   NWI  3
  12 Miller, Kayla             98 Amaysingspee           13.00      13.20   NWI  2
  13 Carr, Shavonne            96 Maximum Spee           13.40      13.39   NWI  1
  14 Moryto, Sam               99 Viper TC                          13.44   NWI  1
 
 Event 70  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-18 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Mejias, Orlando           96 Unattached             11.10      11.00   NWI  3
   2 Harris, Marquis           95 Maximum Spee           11.30      11.10   NWI  2
   3 Franco, Steve             96 Unattached             10.98      11.20   NWI  3
   4 Haughton, Eashwayne       97 Trenton Trac           11.10      11.30   NWI  3
   5 Walier, Steven            97 Viper TC               11.60      11.40   NWI  2
   6 Moore, Timothy            98 Trenton Trac           11.40      11.50   NWI  2
   6 Mus, Krzysztof            97 Trenton Trac           11.20      11.50   NWI  3
   6 Ware, Jervine             97 Trenton Trac           11.20      11.50   NWI  3
   9 Akasreku, Elorm           99 Morris Count           11.60      11.60   NWI  2
   9 Decius, Gausnary          97 Jersey Heat            11.00      11.60   NWI  3
   9 Carr, Dwan                95 Neptune Jers           11.30      11.60   NWI  2
  12 Valentin, Emilio          99 Trenton Trac           11.30      11.80   NWI  2
  12 Daniels, Marcus           97 Trenton Trac           11.10      11.80   NWI  3
  12 Black, Michael            96 Lawnside Lig           11.25      11.80   NWI  3
  15 Goodwin, Bernard          96 Above Xpecta                      12.30   NWI  1
  16 Walker, Nycere            98 Above Xpecta                      12.80   NWI  1
  17 Mims, Aleem               99 Plainfield T           12.64      12.90   NWI  1
  18 Jackson, Khy              98 Trenton Trac           11.90      13.30   NWI  1
  19 Jones, Mason              98 Supersonics            17.00      19.50   NWI  1
 
 Event 73  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-18 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Harris, Marquis           95 Maximum Spee           14.50      15.03   NWI  2
   2 Mitchell, Anthony         97 Above Xpecta           15.01      15.48   NWI  2
   3 Brosier, Kenneth          97 Trenton Trac           15.00      15.78   NWI  2
   4 Dickens, Maxwell          98 Lawnside Lig           15.36      16.45   NWI  2
   5 Francis, Malik            97 Jersey Heat            15.00      16.98   NWI  2
   6 Primerano, Nick           98 Viper TC                          17.36   NWI  1
   7 Coyne, Hayden             97 Hunterdon Li           18.30      19.31   NWI  1
   8 Davis, Shawn              98 Above Xpecta                      20.95   NWI  1
 
 Event 74  Men 110 Meter Hurdles 19-55 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Holder, Jerome            82 Above Xpecta                      14.98   NWI
   2 Rivera, Ricardo           95 Jersey Heat            15.20      16.70   NWI
 
 Event 75  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Plainfield T           15.27      15.32   NWI  2
   2 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers           16.20      16.00   NWI  2
   3 French, Ciara             00 Jaguar Track           15.90      16.60   NWI  2
   4 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics            17.60      16.61   NWI  2
   5 Sharp, Alainna            00 Hunterdon Li           17.50      17.78   NWI  2
   6 Saunders, Kina            00 Above Xpecta                      18.04   NWI  1
   7 Dye, Aja                  01 Above Xpecta                      19.96   NWI  1
   8 Clemonts, Kiara           00 Supersonics            20.75      22.06   NWI  1
   9 Orders, Janai             01 Supersonics            20.13      22.09   NWI  2
  -- Netschert, Jacqueline     00 Hunterdon Li                         DQ   NWI  1
 
 Event 76  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Bailey, Ja'len            00 Above Xpecta                      16.07   NWI
 
 Event 77  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-18 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Alexander, Sabrina        96 Trenton Trac           14.30      15.08   NWI
   2 Pinkney, Isis             96 Above Xpecta           14.50      15.90   NWI
   3 Hubbard, Mariah           98 Amaysingspee           16.20      17.07   NWI
   4 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia    98 Above Xpecta           16.50      18.26   NWI
 
 Event 79  Girls 800 Meter Run 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Beasley, Dahlia           06 Eye Catchers         2:49.77    2:56.44
   2 Hollis, Peyton            06 Jaguar Track         2:50.40    3:00.79
   3 Wilson, Tayla             07 Comets Track         2:59.00    3:03.82
   4 Rollins, Adriana          06 Eye Catchers         3:25.00    3:05.38
   5 Nwajei, Benay             06 Transy East          3:15.00    3:20.79
 
 Event 80  Boys 800 Meter Run 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Rojas, Al-Qamar           06 Jaguar Track         2:51.34    2:55.13
   2 Rimpel, Jacob             06 Elite Runner         2:55.00    2:58.32
   3 Lewis, Tahir              06 Transy East          3:00.00    3:05.49
   4 Tabon, Daniel             07 Elite Runner         3:02.00    3:10.70
   5 Wilson, Taysaun           07 Neptune Jers         3:00.00    3:14.31
   6 Reid, Zymeir              07 Above Xpecta         3:18.00    3:18.75
 
 Event 81  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Nyinah, Maameyaa          04 Elite Runner         2:35.00    2:39.56
   2 Berry, Jenai              05 Plainfield T         2:44.00    2:44.66
   3 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T         2:49.00    2:48.05
   4 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia      05 Plainfield T         2:50.00    2:49.69
   5 Schmidt, Addison          04 Hunterdon Li         3:08.00    2:58.90
   6 Young-Bey, Allahja        04 Elite Runner         2:55.00    3:10.56
   7 Adkison, Asia             04 Elite Runner         2:55.00    3:16.22
   8 Davis, Dezirae            05 Above Xpecta                    3:50.18
 
 Event 82  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Young, Robert             05 Comets Track         2:38.00    2:42.86
   2 Ojo, Elijah               04 Unity Expres         2:38.00    2:47.15
   3 Smith, Ian                04 Plainfield T         2:42.00    2:48.95
   4 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack J         2:49.00    2:49.97
   5 Wilson, Teddy             05 Neptune Jers         2:50.00    2:52.58
   6 Chadwick Jr, Cameron      04 Plainfield T         2:54.00    2:56.20
   7 Edwards, Jalen            05 Elite Runner         2:55.00    2:57.60
   8 Adams, Max                04 Bergen Count         2:50.00    2:57.62
   9 Mittal, Harsit            05 Elite Runner         3:00.00    3:00.42
  10 Mudireddy, Abhishek       04 Elite Runner         2:55.00    3:02.20
  11 Santana, Jorwally         05 Transy East          2:45.00    3:02.24
  12 Arana, Daniel             05 Unity Expres         2:55.00    3:02.75
  13 Jones, Julian             05 Neptune Jers         3:00.00    3:06.62
  14 Gilvey, Nathan            04 Hunterdon Li         3:07.00    3:06.69
  15 Martin, Thomas            05 Transy East          2:57.00    3:08.30
 
 Event 83  Girls 800 Meter Run 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Mu, Athing                02 Trenton Trac         2:17.00    2:27.00
   2 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner         2:29.00    2:32.10
   3 Ojo, Marcia               03 Unity Expres         2:34.00    2:33.40
   4 Kehler, Samantha          02 Hunterdon Li         2:41.82    2:36.00
   5 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T         2:38.00    2:39.10
   6 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T         2:41.00    2:39.50
   7 Keith, Jenna              03 Jaguar Track         2:43.70    2:41.20
   8 Lee, Savannah             02 Jaguar Track         2:52.07    2:50.10
   9 Wilson, Tiara             03 Comets Track         2:45.00    2:51.20
  10 Daley, Morgan             03 Plainfield T         2:50.00    2:58.60
  11 Ysaac, Zamira             02 Elite Runner         2:40.00    3:00.50
 
 Event 84  Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Plummer, Myles            03 Unity Expres         2:22.00    2:23.63
   2 Daniel, Myles             02 Plainfield T         2:28.00    2:24.20
   3 Salaam, Azhane            02 Unity Expres         2:33.00    2:38.90
   4 Benson, Elliot            03 Unity Expres         2:35.00    2:42.14
   5 Ruiz-Webb, Derek          02 Elite Runner         2:45.00    2:43.39
   6 Mensah, Pharrell          03 Elite Runner         2:39.00    2:45.81
   7 Blake, Tian               03 Neptune Jers         2:55.00    2:50.47
   8 O'Connor, Yakiem          02 Plainfield T                    2:52.03
   9 Valdes, Christopher       03 Elite Runner         2:38.00    2:52.36
 
 Event 85  Girls 800 Meter Run 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner         2:19.00    2:26.51
   2 Davis, Kaylah             01 Elite Runner         2:27.00    2:32.17
   3 King, Carmen              00 Hunterdon Li         2:25.00    2:37.54
   4 McNeill, Jasmine          01 Elite Runner         2:37.00    2:47.88
   5 Wilson, Teyonce           01 Neptune Jers         2:35.00    2:49.73
   6 Gilvey, Caitlin           01 Hunterdon Li         2:49.49    2:50.57
   7 Howell, Victoria          01 Supersonics          3:00.00    3:01.69
   8 Bland, Julianna           01 Viper TC             3:10.00    3:10.90
 
 Event 86  Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Crearer, John             00 Supersonics          2:16.00    2:12.19
   2 Sellaro, Raymond          00 Hunterdon Li         2:18.00    2:16.42
   3 Brooks, Anthony           00 Neptune Jers         2:22.00    2:18.06
   4 Harmon, Isaiah            00 Above Xpecta         2:16.00    2:21.17
   5 Logsdon, Colin            00 Morris Count         2:10.00    2:21.30
   6 Young, Peter              01 Comets Track         2:18.00    2:21.37
   7 Jordan, Jaron             01 Transy East          2:14.00    2:25.84
   8 Marotta, Jake             00 Hunterdon Li         2:28.00    2:29.81
   9 Shepard, Brichon          00 Above Xpecta         2:20.00    2:32.65
  10 Patterson, Floyd          00 Jaguar Track         2:32.80    2:32.91
  11 Rush, Justin              01 Hunterdon Li         2:38.00    2:38.53
  12 LaVecchio, Anthony        00 Green Streakers                 2:41.17
  13 Coyne, Garrett            01 Hunterdon Li         2:39.00    3:08.28
 
 Event 87  Girls 800 Meter Run 15-18 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Mobley, Isabel            98 Above Xpecta         2:18.00    2:30.84
   2 McCollum, Crystal         96 Above Xpecta         2:25.00    2:33.26
   3 Stewart, Taline           97 Neptune Jers         2:44.00    2:33.75
   4 Lewis, Malika             99 Eye Catchers         2:37.15    2:33.94
   5 Bailey, Shanelle          97 Maximum Spee         2:30.00    2:44.14
   6 Rivera, Alondra           98 Trenton Trac         2:30.00    2:45.89
   7 Carr, Shavonne            96 Maximum Spee         2:39.00    2:53.05
 
 Event 88  Boys 800 Meter Run 15-18 year old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Toney, Noah               98 Jaguar Track         1:59.75    2:00.78   2
   2 Gibbs, Greg               99 Comets Track         2:00.00    2:01.69   2
   3 Pearson, Dahmir           98 Above Xpecta         2:00.00    2:03.14   2
   4 Papachristos, Nathaniel   98 Comets Track         2:04.00    2:04.07   2
   5 Robinson, Trae            98 Comets Track         2:00.00    2:04.79   2
   6 Henderson, Jakell         98 Comets Track         2:05.00    2:05.26   2
   7 Romero, Diego             97 Unattached           2:04.00    2:10.18   2
   8 Bamberg, Scott            99 Jaguar Track         2:10.00    2:10.48   2
   9 Gray, David               97 Unity Expres         2:05.00    2:10.75   2
  10 Gordon, Daniel            98 Maximum Spee         2:06.00    2:11.16   2
  11 Joe, Johnelle             98 Above Xpecta                    2:11.77   1
  12 Ibarguen, Alejandro       98 Transy East          2:05.00    2:12.87   2
  13 Roberts, Jaquan           97 Jaguar Track         1:58.00    2:12.92   2
  14 Techera, Facundo          97 Unattached           2:06.00    2:13.45   2
  15 Zacieracha, Michael       99 Comets Track         2:08.00    2:14.53   2
  16 Collins, Coby             98 Above Xpecta         2:10.00    2:16.31   1
  17 Payne, Richard            99 Bergen Count                    2:24.45   1
  18 Johnson, William          99 Elite Runner         2:34.00    2:27.50   1
  19 Nyinah, Kwasi             99 Elite Runner         2:20.00    2:31.78   1
  20 Whaley, Joshua            99 Mays Landing         2:50.00    2:51.87   1
 
 Event 91  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 and under year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Rollins, Qiora            06 Eye Catchers           30.74      31.86   NWI  2
   2 Burrell, Olyvia           06 Unattached             31.80      32.94   NWI  2
   3 Freeman, Nia              06 Jaguar Track           33.00      33.20   NWI  2
   4 Gould, Leah               06 Unity Expres           34.00      33.60   NWI  2
   5 Colvin, Sierra            06 Elite Runner           35.10      33.69   NWI  2
   6 Freeman, Nyaira           07 Above Xpecta           32.00      35.80   NWI  2
   7 Wooten, Danielle          06 Above Xpecta           33.00      36.89   NWI  2
   8 Ames, Ananda              07 Elite Runner           39.80      37.57   NWI  1
   9 Young, Arrayah            07 Elite Runner           39.30      37.88   NWI  1
  10 Adkison, Brianna          06 Elite Runner           38.90      38.97   NWI  1
  11 Valdez, Kaylee            06 Elite Runner           38.10      39.01   NWI  1
  12 Hector, Kaori             06 Jaguar Track                      39.21   NWI  1
  13 Lake, Olivia              06 Comets Track           34.00      39.42   NWI  2
  14 Turner, Ebony             08 Plainfield T           41.79      43.33   NWI  1
  15 Das, Ipsita               06 Elite Runner           41.70      44.44   NWI  1
  16 Thompson, Abriyah         08 Elite Runner           45.70      48.68   NWI  1
 
 Event 92  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 and under year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Brown, Jamir              06 Jersey Heat            32.00      32.56   NWI  4
   2 Williams, Dylan           06 Jaguar Track           32.50      32.80   NWI  4
   3 Rojas, Al-Qamar           06 Jaguar Track           32.80      33.05   NWI  4
   4 Hazel, Abayomi            06 Plainfield T           39.22      35.19   NWI  3
   5 Cooper, Noah              07 Morris Count           34.00      35.56   NWI  4
   6 Todd, Evan                06 Unity Expres           34.80      35.72   NWI  3
   7 Rock, Sam                 06 Neptune Jers                      36.00   NWI  1
   8 Norris, Trevon            06 Supersonics            35.06      36.71   NWI  3
   9 Rimpel, Jacob             06 Elite Runner           33.70      36.98   NWI  4
  10 Reid, Zymeir              07 Above Xpecta           36.00      37.17   NWI  3
  11 Roy, Malcolm              06 Above Xpecta           34.00      37.49   NWI  4
  12 Sparrow, Jason            06 Plainfield T                      38.00   NWI  1
  13 Jackson, Malachi          06 Above Xpecta           48.00      38.50   NWI  2
  14 Young, Mckinley           06 Comets Track           34.00      39.29   NWI  4
  15 Tabon, Daniel             07 Elite Runner           38.70      39.96   NWI  3
  16 Ware, Josiah              06 Bergen Count           36.00      40.11   NWI  3
  17 Wilson, Taysaun           07 Neptune Jers           34.00      40.23   NWI  4
  18 Sampson, Deven            06 Plainfield T                      40.40   NWI  1
  19 Allen, Joshua             07 Elite Runner           41.40      40.50   NWI  2
  20 Jarayal, Adhip            06 Elite Runner           41.00      41.39   NWI  3
  21 Norris, Sirron            07 Supersonics            42.53      42.70   NWI  2
  22 Ysaac, Mackias            08 Elite Runner                      44.60   NWI  1
  23 Ambati, Shrish            06 Elite Runner           45.20      45.40   NWI  2
  24 Woodson, Corey            07 Trenton Trac           45.00      46.90   NWI  2
  25 Chennguaijda, Srihaas     07 Supersonics            46.00      47.50   NWI  2
  26 Medine, Jabaree           09 Above Xpecta           43.00      48.20   NWI  2
  27 Hazel, Sibusiso           08 Plainfield T                      49.40   NWI  1
  28 Lake, Xavier              10 Comets Track           40.00    1:01.98   NWI  3
 
 Event 93  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T           30.48      30.87   NWI  2
   1 Freeman, Nyjai            04 Above Xpecta           29.90      30.87   NWI  2
   3 Whaley, Joslynn           04 Mays Landing           31.90      30.89   NWI  2
   4 Baker, Kamiah             04 Unity Expres           31.16      31.19   NWI  2
   5 Charles, Aniyah           04 Plainfield T           30.44      31.40   NWI  2
   6 Saunders, Thalia          04 Above Xpecta           33.00      32.19   NWI  1
   7 Berry, Jenai              05 Plainfield T           31.30      32.33   NWI  2
   8 Simon, Bayliss            04 Morris Count           31.00      32.71   NWI  2
   9 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner           32.90      33.11   NWI  1
  10 Joyner, Trinity           05 Elite Runner           33.10      34.48   NWI  1
  11 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia      05 Plainfield T           34.00      34.58   NWI  1
  12 Richards, Ariel           05 Eye Catchers           33.15      34.70   NWI  1
  13 Stewart, Trinity          04 Neptune Jers                      35.08   NWI  1
  14 Gathers, Gabrielle        05 Unity Expres           35.61      35.69   NWI  1
  15 Solomon, Nia              04 Eye Catchers           36.02      36.40   NWI  1
  16 Frazier, Destinee         05 Unity Expres           38.48      38.50   NWI  2
 
 Event 94  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Haynes, Jaidin            04 Elite Runner           28.20      29.22   NWI  4
   2 Donaldson, Xavier         05 Jaguar Track           29.27      30.12   NWI  4
   3 Ojo, Elijah               04 Unity Expres           29.50      30.89   NWI  4
   4 Phillip, Jayden           04 Supersonics            30.80      31.46   NWI  4
   5 Russell, Jalen            04 Maximum Spee           39.00      31.53   NWI  1
   6 Nelson, Jaden             04 Bergen Count           34.00      31.84   NWI  3
   7 Ha, Nelson                05 Jaguar Track           32.40      32.53   NWI  3
   8 Blake, Chazz              04 Hunterdon Li           31.50      32.65   NWI  4
   9 Benson, Evan              05 Unity Expres           31.77      32.76   NWI  4
  10 Dawkins, Desi             04 Above Xpecta           31.00      33.18   NWI  4
  11 Jones, Julian             05 Neptune Jers           32.00      33.48   NWI  3
  12 Panjeti, Varun            05 Elite Runner           34.20      34.03   NWI  3
  13 Kolaras, Drayton          05 Unity Expres           35.00      34.04   NWI  3
  14 Turnbull, Aaron           05 Unity Expres           35.10      34.08   NWI  2
  15 Jones, Jarvis             05 Plainfield T                      34.82   NWI  1
  16 Norris, Semaj             04 Supersonics            35.30      35.70   NWI  2
  17 Wilson, Teddy             05 Neptune Jers           30.00      36.18   NWI  4
  18 Gilvey, Nathan            04 Hunterdon Li           37.58      36.64   NWI  1
  19 Ingram, Joshua            05 Elite Runner           35.20      36.90   NWI  2
  20 Viquez, Jesus             05 Transy East                       37.00   NWI  1
  21 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo  05 Elite Runner           35.80      37.18   NWI  2
  22 Mims, Jared               05 Plainfield T           36.47      37.85   NWI  2
  23 Iyer, Akshay              05 Elite Runner           38.60      40.41   NWI  1
  24 Jackson, Ja'Shawn         05 Neptune Jers                      43.63   NWI  1
  25 Williams, Christian       04 Supersonics            43.22      45.36   NWI  1
 
 Event 95  Girls 200 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Morant, Leena             02 Jaguar Track           27.20      27.60   NWI  4
   2 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics            28.00      28.20   NWI  4
   3 Williams, Nia             02 Comets Track           27.00      28.50   NWI  4
   4 Lytch, Nia                02 Jaguar Track           28.64      29.20   NWI  4
   5 Darby, Kayce              03 Bergen Count           28.50      29.30   NWI  4
   6 Robinson, Jordan          03 Jaguar Track                      29.56   NWI  2
   7 Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan   02 Unattached             29.50      30.10   NWI  4
   8 Brown, Kierstyn           02 Morris Count           30.00      30.35   NWI  3
   9 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T           28.80      30.80   NWI  4
  10 Cartwright, Heaven        02 Trenton Trac           32.20      31.18   NWI  3
  11 Carlisle, Elise           03 Trenton Trac           33.00      31.85   NWI  3
  12 Kolaras, Bailey           03 Unity Expres           32.20      32.12   NWI  3
  13 Henry, Amour              02 Unity Expres           33.00      32.68   NWI  2
  14 Blake, Caira              02 Hunterdon Li           33.00      33.10   NWI  3
  15 Wilcox, Fallon            03 Supersonics            33.05      33.41   NWI  2
  16 Perry, Carol Ann          02 Eye Catchers                      34.05   NWI  2
  17 Frasier, Kayla            03 Supersonics            39.80      36.70   NWI  1
  18 Barfield, Jasmin          02 Eye Catchers           34.80      37.71   NWI  2
  19 Epps, Sydney              02 Eye Catchers           38.33      38.11   NWI  1
  20 Sampson, Jaida            02 Plainfield T                      38.78   NWI  1
  21 Reid, Mikayla             02 Eye Catchers           37.00      40.83   NWI  2
 
 Event 96  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Blount, Demonte           02 Unity Expres           28.00      27.20   NWI  3
   2 Varona, Alex              02 Above Xpecta           28.50      27.75   NWI  2
   3 Gould, Jaeden             03 Unity Expres           28.00      27.80   NWI  3
   4 Toney, Damir              03 Unattached             28.50      28.60   NWI  3
   5 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel       02 Unity Expres           28.00      28.70   NWI  3
   6 Jones, Morgan             03 Supersonics            28.88      28.83   NWI  2
   7 Dorman, Jared             03 Bergen Count           29.00      28.97   NWI  2
   8 Hunt, Gabriel             02 Unity Expres           28.50      29.00   NWI  3
   9 Meikle, Phillip           02 Bergen Count           28.00      29.10   NWI  3
  10 Cooper, Connor            03 Morris Count           28.00      29.20   NWI  3
  11 Jones, Mikai              03 Supersonics            29.95      29.29   NWI  2
  12 Brown, Markevis           02 Above Xpecta           29.40      29.45   NWI  2
  13 Bridges, Isaiah           03 Unity Expres           32.20      29.90   NWI  1
  14 Williams, Marcus          03 Unattached                        30.00   NWI  1
  15 Benson, Elliot            03 Unity Expres           31.00      30.93   NWI  2
  16 Williams, Jawaad          02 Jaguar Track           31.18      30.94   NWI  2
  17 Carlisle, Lee             03 Trenton Trac           33.00      31.50   NWI  1
  18 Blake, Tian               03 Neptune Jers           30.00      31.57   NWI  2
  19 Elias, Cillaty            03 Plainfield T                      31.60   NWI  1
  20 Dorman, Jordan            03 Bergen Count           33.00      31.80   NWI  1
  21 Simmons, Jordan           02 Maximum Spee           35.00      32.10   NWI  1
  22 Vessel, Jeremiah          03 Unity Expres           33.70      32.20   NWI  1
 
 Event 97  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguar Track           26.60      26.50   NWI  4
   2 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Plainfield T           26.75      26.96   NWI  4
   3 Collier, Mijah            00 Trenton Trac           29.00      27.58   NWI  3
   4 Gravesande, Taylor        00 Eye Catchers           27.63      27.68   NWI  4
   5 Evans, Khamil             01 Supersonics            26.55      27.88   NWI  4
   6 Beneducci, Gabrielle      00 Hunterdon Li           27.30      28.01   NWI  4
   7 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn    00 Unattached             27.70      28.22   NWI  4
   8 Griffin, Briana           00 Eye Catchers           30.86      28.39   NWI  2
   9 Spence, Gabrielle         00 Bergen Count           29.00      28.40   NWI  3
  10 Reckling, Briana          00 Jaguar Track           28.10      28.52   NWI  3
  11 Cox, Kennedee             01 Bergen Count           28.00      28.73   NWI  3
  12 Wilson, Teyonce           01 Neptune Jers           28.00      29.57   NWI  4
  13 Rodgers, Kamea            00 Plainfield T           29.00      29.65   NWI  3
  14 Orders, Janai             01 Supersonics            29.40      30.49   NWI  3
  15 Lloyd, Jasmine            01 Bergen Count           31.00      30.89   NWI  2
  16 Hunt, Isabella            01 Unity Expres           30.00      30.93   NWI  3
  17 McNeill, Janelle          01 Elite Runner           30.10      30.94   NWI  3
  18 Fernandez, Alyssa         00 Plainfield T           30.40      31.00   NWI  2
  19 Gilvey, Caitlin           01 Hunterdon Li           30.30      31.26   NWI  2
  20 Carter, Taylor            00 Bergen Count                      31.38   NWI  1
  21 Gomez, Mariel             00 Elite Runner           30.80      31.84   NWI  2
  22 Johnson, Naushauna        01 Jersey Heat                       32.45   NWI  1
  23 Howell, Victoria          01 Supersonics            31.98      32.59   NWI  2
  24 Caviness, Trinity         00 Comets Track           31.00      33.31   NWI  2
  25 Brown, Jade               00 Bergen Count           33.00      34.15   NWI  1
  26 Blue, Korri               01 Eye Catchers           34.70      34.45   NWI  1
 
 Event 98  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13-14 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Sosa, Miguel              00 Bergen Count           25.00      24.69   NWI  4
   2 Brown, Avery              00 Morris Count           25.00      25.44   NWI  4
   3 Brooks, Anthony           00 Neptune Jers           25.00      25.68   NWI  4
   4 Shanks, Elijah            01 Mays Landing           26.71      26.22   NWI  3
   4 Crearer, John             00 Supersonics            25.99      26.22   NWI  4
   6 Animashaun, John          00 Comets Track           28.00      26.30   NWI  3
   7 Blake, Ethan              00 Hunterdon Li           26.60      26.85   NWI  3
   8 McKeithen, Jabril         00 Trenton Trac           27.00      26.99   NWI  3
   9 Whaley, Isaiah            01 Mays Landing           27.62      27.49   NWI  3
  10 Patterson, Floyd          00 Jaguar Track           26.80      27.66   NWI  3
  11 Hawkins, Ian              01 Comets Track           27.00      27.72   NWI  3
  12 Workman, Desmond          00 Morris Count           28.00      27.74   NWI  2
  13 Bhat, Adeesh              00 Elite Runner           28.20      28.61   NWI  2
  14 Ware, Jaylen              01 Bergen Count           32.00      29.68   NWI  1
  15 McFadden, Isaiah          01 Elite Runner           30.20      30.72   NWI  2
  16 Hargrove, Xavier          01 Unity Expres           29.50      30.90   NWI  2
  17 Stokes, Shawn             00 Maximum Spee           33.00      31.39   NWI  1
  18 Tinsley, Darren           00 Comets Track           29.00      33.21   NWI  2
 
 Event 99  Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-18 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Pinkney, Isis             96 Above Xpecta           24.80      25.77   NWI  3
   2 Staten, Jasmine           98 Lawnside Lig           25.73      25.83   NWI  3
   3 Curry, Aaliyah            99 Jaguar Track           26.10      25.97   NWI  3
   4 Tierra, Taylor            97 Willingboro            26.30      26.24   NWI  2
   5 Dey, Morgan               98 Maximum Spee           25.60      26.83   NWI  3
   6 Yonclas, Keira            98 Viper TC               26.00      27.24   NWI  3
   7 Moorer, Tyller            98 Comets Track           27.00      27.39   NWI  2
   8 Negron, Camille           99 Eye Catchers           26.64      27.42   NWI  2
   9 Temeng, Akua              98 Above Xpecta           26.00      27.57   NWI  3
  10 Williams, Cian            98 Lawnside Lig           27.90      27.66   NWI  2
  11 Williams, Ciaron          98 Lawnside Lig           27.81      27.67   NWI  2
  12 Whaley, Keisha            98 Mays Landing           28.49      27.92   NWI  1
  13 Baker, Alana              98 Neptune Jers           27.00      28.00   NWI  2
  14 Woods, Briyana            99 Above Xpecta           25.90      28.01   NWI  3
  15 Crawley, Brianna          97 Unity Expres           28.00      28.82   NWI  1
 
 Event 100  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-18 year old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Mejias, Orlando           96 Unattached             22.50      22.34   NWI  4
   2 Haughton, Eashwayne       97 Trenton Trac           22.90      22.54   NWI  4
   3 Moorer, Brandon           98 Comets Track           22.70      22.92   NWI  4
   4 Williams, Kamal           97 Trenton Trac           22.90      23.28   NWI  4
   5 Ware, Jervine             97 Trenton Trac           23.20      23.41   NWI  3
   6 Webber II, Richard        98 Morris Count           23.00      23.42   NWI  3
   6 Mus, Krzysztof            97 Trenton Trac           23.20      23.42   NWI  3
   8 Reckling, Brett           97 Jaguar Track           22.90      23.45   NWI  4
   9 Price, Briayer            95 Above Xpecta           24.00      23.80   NWI  3
  10 Daniels, Marcus           97 Trenton Trac           23.20      24.05   NWI  3
  11 Moore, Timothy            98 Trenton Trac           24.20      24.25   NWI  2
  12 Akasreku, Elorm           99 Morris Count           24.00      24.57   NWI  2
  13 Carr, Dwan                95 Neptune Jers           22.50      24.87   NWI  4
  14 Valentin, Emilio          99 Trenton Trac           23.90      24.89   NWI  3
  15 Mohammed, Alfred          97 Comets Track           25.00      25.03   NWI  2
  16 Moses, II, Chuckie        99 Jersey Heat            26.00      25.14   NWI  2
  17 Roach, Noah               99 Plainfield T           26.15      25.78   NWI  2
  18 Mims, Aleem               99 Plainfield T           26.15      25.80   NWI  1
  19 Jackson, Khy              98 Trenton Trac           25.90      26.25   NWI  2
  20 Dias, Jade                99 Jersey Heat            28.00      26.27   NWI  1
  21 Todd, Cameron             99 Unity Expres           26.60      27.42   NWI  1
  22 Muntazar, Jeremiah        98 Amaysingspee           26.20      27.66   NWI  1
 
 Event 102  Men 200 Meter Dash 19-55 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Nuriddin, Shahid          94 Above Xpecta           22.80      23.91   NWI
 
 Event 103  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner           14.20      14.30   NWI
   2 Brown, Ja'Nay             02 Jersey Heat                       15.04   NWI
   3 Ysaac, Zamira             02 Elite Runner           14.50      15.80   NWI
   4 Wilcox, Fallon            03 Supersonics            18.77      19.15   NWI
 
 Event 104  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Dawkins, Deshaun          02 Above Xpecta           14.47      14.21   NWI
   2 hermann, jack             02 Unattached             14.70      15.12   NWI
   3 Davis, Andrew             02 Above Xpecta           15.76      16.89   NWI
   4 Jones, Mikai              03 Supersonics            16.22      16.97   NWI
   5 King Jr., Walter          03 Hackensack J           18.00      19.25   NWI
   6 McFadden, Mekhi           03 Elite Runner           15.90      23.75   NWI
 
 Event 105  Girls Long Jump 8 and under year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Beasley, Dahlia           06 Eye Catchers        11-02.00   10-08.00   NWI
   2 Burrell, Olyvia           06 Unattached           9-09.25  J10-08.00   NWI
   3 Gould, Leah               06 Unity Expres         9-04.00    9-10.00   NWI
   4 Dungey, Sydney            06 Unattached                      8-11.00   NWI
   5 Turner, Ebony             08 Plainfield T         7-08.00    7-04.00   NWI
   6 Bell, Adysen              07 Viper TC                        6-10.00   NWI
 
 Event 106  Boys Long Jump 8 and under year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Cooper, Noah              07 Morris Count        11-06.00   11-00.50   NWI
   2 Anderson, Quadir          06 Plainfield T         7-04.00    7-00.00   NWI
 
 Event 107  Girls Long Jump 9-10 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Simon, Bayliss            04 Morris Count        12-00.00   11-03.50   NWI
   2 Bell, Sydni               04 Viper TC            11-00.00   10-09.00   NWI
   3 Gathers, Gabrielle        05 Unity Expres        10-00.00    8-10.00   NWI
 
 Event 108  Boys Long Jump 9-10 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Foster, Gregory           04 Unattached          14-09.50   15-04.50   NWI
   2 Dwyer, Heru               04 Maximum Spee        11-00.00   11-09.50   NWI
   3 Smith, Ian                04 Plainfield T        11-00.00   10-11.00   NWI
   4 Leveille, Julien          05 Unity Expres        10-11.75  J10-11.00   NWI
   5 Mims, Jared               05 Plainfield T         9-00.00  J10-11.00   NWI
   6 Carter, Joshua            04 Bergen Count                   10-04.50   NWI
   7 Anderson, Tyshaun         04 Plainfield T        11-04.00  J10-04.50   NWI
   8 Adams, Max                04 Bergen Count                    9-11.50   NWI
 
 Event 109  Girls Long Jump 11-12 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Robinson, Jordan          03 Jaguar Track        12-06.50   13-03.50   NWI
   2 Lee, Savannah             02 Jaguar Track        10-04.00   11-02.00   NWI
   3 Perry, Carol Ann          02 Eye Catchers        11-02.00   10-08.50   NWI
   4 Beasley, Amirah           03 Eye Catchers        11-00.00   10-03.50   NWI
   5 Nair, Ashwati             03 Viper TC                        9-11.00   NWI
   6 Toney, Danasia            03 Unattached          11-00.00    9-08.50   NWI
  -- Sampson, Jaida            02 Plainfield T                         ND   NWI
 
 Event 110  Boys Long Jump 11-12 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Agyemang, Nana            02 Morris Count        16-11.00   17-03.00   NWI
   2 Cooper, Connor            03 Morris Count        15-05.00   15-03.00   NWI
   3 Workman, Rawle            03 Morris Count        16-00.00   15-02.00   NWI
   4 Hunt, Gabriel             02 Unity Expres        14-00.00   14-02.50   NWI
   5 Daniel, Valdon            03 Willingboro                    12-11.00   NWI
   6 Toney, Damir              03 Unattached          13-11.00   12-04.00   NWI
   7 Jones, Morgan             03 Supersonics                    12-01.00   NWI
   8 Dorman, Jordan            03 Bergen Count                   11-02.00   NWI
  -- Kamp, Aidan               02 Morris Count        16-00.00         ND   NWI
  -- Sargent, Kyon             03 Plainfield T                         ND   NWI
 
 Event 111  Girls Long Jump 13-14 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure    00 Unattached          16-00.00   15-10.00   NWI
   2 Jordan, Catherine         00 Jaguar Track        15-02.50   15-04.50   NWI
   3 Sharp, Alainna            00 Hunterdon Li        14-11.50   14-07.00   NWI
   4 Cox, Kennedee             01 Bergen Count        15-05.00   14-05.50   NWI
   5 Hart, Trinity             00 Jaguar Track        13-02.00   13-10.50   NWI
   6 Saunders, Kina            00 Above Xpecta                   13-03.50   NWI
   7 Hunt, Isabella            01 Unity Expres        13-00.00   13-02.00   NWI
   8 Dye, Aja                  01 Above Xpecta                   12-10.00   NWI
   9 Iturbe, Ikelle            01 Viper TC                       12-08.50   NWI
  10 Watson, Nadia             00 Maximum Spee        13-00.00   12-06.50   NWI
  11 White, Princae            00 Transy East                    11-05.00   NWI
 
 Event 112  Boys Long Jump 13-14 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Shepard, Brichon          00 Above Xpecta                   17-06.00   NWI
   2 McFadden, Isaiah          01 Elite Runner        18-00.00   16-11.00   NWI
   3 Hargrove, Xavier          01 Unity Expres        12-00.00   13-11.00   NWI
   4 Convery, Brendan          00 Viper TC                       12-10.00   NWI
 
 Event 113  Girls Long Jump 15-18 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Cornish, Najiya           99 Above Xpecta                   17-01.50   NWI
   2 Hubbard, Mariah           98 Amaysingspee        14-09.00   15-11.00   NWI
   3 Collins, Abby             99 Viper TC                       15-07.00   NWI
   4 Yonclas, Keira            98 Viper TC                       15-05.50   NWI
   5 Smith, Shaina             99 Maximum Spee        14-00.00   14-09.00   NWI
   6 Epps, Sierra              99 Eye Catchers        12-10.00   14-02.50   NWI
   7 Miller, Kayla             98 Amaysingspee                   14-01.00   NWI
 
 Event 114  Boys Long Jump 15-18 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Mitchell, Semei           96 Trenton Trac        20-10.00   19-06.50   NWI
   2 Black, Michael            96 Lawnside Lig        18-04.75   18-10.50   NWI
   3 Walker, Bryan             98 Neptune Jers            1.00   18-08.00   NWI
   4 Taylor, Michael           96 Unattached          18-00.00   17-10.50   NWI
   5 Roach, Noah               99 Plainfield T        15-00.00   16-11.00   NWI
   6 Walier, Steven            97 Viper TC                       16-04.00   NWI
   7 Ruff, Kraig               99 Supersonics                    14-01.50   NWI
   8 Todd, Cameron             99 Unity Expres                   12-11.00   NWI
 
 Event 117  Girls Triple Jump 13-14 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Sharp, Alainna            00 Hunterdon Li        29-10.00   30-07.00   NWI
 
 Event 118  Boys Triple Jump 13-14 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Swanson, Makhi            00 Above Xpecta                   32-07.00   NWI
 
 Event 119  Girls Triple Jump 15-18 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Bauman, Joie              97 Viper TC                       34-04.50   NWI
   2 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia    98 Above Xpecta                   31-07.50   NWI
 
 Event 120  Boys Triple Jump 15-18 year old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Loring, Rameek            96 Jersey Heat         43-08.00   41-03.00   NWI
   2 Walier, Steven            97 Viper TC                       40-04.00   NWI
   3 Black, Michael            96 Lawnside Lig        40-05.00   40-01.50   NWI
   4 Price, Briayer            95 Above Xpecta                   38-04.00   NWI
   5 Walker, Bryan             98 Neptune Jers                   37-02.00   NWI
   6 Ruff, Kraig               99 Supersonics                    33-02.50   NWI
 
 Event 123  Girls Shot Put 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Hector, Kaori             06 Jaguar Track                   15-07.50
   2 Nwajei, Benay             06 Transy East                    14-08.00
   3 Valdes, Gianna            06 Elite Runner        12-00.00   14-05.00
   4 Medine, Trinity           06 Above Xpecta                   12-08.00
 
 Event 124  Boys Shot Put 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Nyenator, Gabriel         06 Transy East                    19-09.00
 
 Event 125  Girls Shot Put 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Prescott, Olivia          04 Transy East                    17-10.50
   2 Pender, Ta'Janae          04 Elite Runner        16-00.00   16-08.50
   3 Dungey, Selah             04 Unattached                     13-07.00
 
 Event 126  Boys Shot Put 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Manning, Joshua           04 Transy East                    22-10.50
   2 Baker, Mekhi              04 Unity Expres        15-08.00   17-08.50
   3 Mittal, Aviral            04 Elite Runner        17-00.00   17-07.50
   4 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack J                   17-05.00
 
 Event 127  Girls Shot Put 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Barfield, Jasmin          02 Eye Catchers        23-05.50   22-05.00
   2 Whaley, Kivanna           02 Mays Landing        20-05.50   21-08.50
   3 Reid, Mikayla             02 Eye Catchers        21-06.50   21-08.00
   4 Austin, Janae             03 Elite Runner        25-00.00   17-01.00
 
 Event 128  Boys Shot Put 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Bliey, Jackson            03 Above Xpecta                   21-08.00
   2 Rimpel, Jahrel            03 Elite Runner        20-00.00   18-04.00
   3 Vessel, Jeremiah          03 Unity Expres        18-11.75   18-03.00
 
 Event 129  Girls Shot Put 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguar Track        35-02.00   34-07.50
   2 Bridges, Teairah          00 Unity Expres        36-00.00   34-01.50
   3 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure    00 Unattached          36-00.00   32-07.00
   4 Sherman, Amiyah           00 Unity Expres            5.00   32-01.00
   5 Thomas, Jessica           01 Bergen Count        29-00.00   29-04.50
   6 Frimpong, Sasha           00 Transy East                    29-03.00
   7 McNeill, Jada             01 Elite Runner        25-00.00   26-11.00
   8 Carter, Taylor            00 Bergen Count                   26-10.00
   9 Reid, Tachera             01 Eye Catchers        21-00.50   20-09.50
  10 White, Princae            00 Transy East                    20-03.00
  11 Longo, Madison            01 Viper TC                       15-03.00
  -- Sharp, Alainna            00 Hunterdon Li                         ND
  -- Fernandez, Alyssa         00 Plainfield T        21-07.00         ND
 
 Event 130  Boys Shot Put 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Patterson, Brandon        00 Plainfield T        49-11.00   48-04.00
   2 Pepe, Michael             00 Viper TC                       33-08.00
   3 Haraszti, Josh            00 Viper TC                       33-00.00
   4 Hammond, Rasheem          01 Bergen Count                   23-05.00
   5 Nyinah, Kwadwo            01 Elite Runner        25-00.00   19-05.00
  -- Cunningham, Tymarr        00 Transy East                          ND
 
 Event 131  Girls Shot Put 15-18 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Berry, Ashley             97 Unity Expres        39-00.00   36-11.50
   2 Greco, Mariah             97 Trenton Trac        35-00.00   29-09.00
   3 Signorile, Joey           98 Viper TC                       21-08.00
   4 Bordrick, Sicily          99 Above Xpecta                   19-02.00
   4 James, Kai'la             99 Transy East                    19-02.00
 
 Event 132  Boys Shot Put 15-18 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Gibson, Charles           96 Trenton Trac        47-11.75   46-04.00
   2 Valdes, Andrew            98 Elite Runner        30-00.00   24-08.00
   3 Jones, Mason              98 Supersonics         18-09.00   18-02.00
 
 Event 134  Boys Shot Put 19-55 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Rivera, Ricardo           95 Jersey Heat                    37-09.00
 
 Event 135  Girls Discus Throw 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Whaley, Kivanna           02 Mays Landing           33-09      46-02
   2 Austin, Janae             03 Elite Runner           30-00      30-06
 
 Event 137  Girls Discus Throw 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Bridges, Teairah          00 Unity Expres           75-00      79-11
   2 Sherman, Amiyah           00 Unity Expres           58-00      66-10
   3 Carter, Taylor            00 Bergen Count           70-00      57-07
   4 Frimpong, Sasha           00 Transy East                       49-03
   5 Thomas, Jessica           01 Bergen Count                      45-02
   6 McNeill, Jada             01 Elite Runner           60-00      37-09
 
 Event 138  Boys Discus Throw 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Pepe, Michael             00 Viper TC                          99-11
   2 Haraszti, Josh            00 Viper TC                          70-11
   3 Hammond, Rasheem          01 Bergen Count                      49-06
   4 Nyinah, Kwadwo            01 Elite Runner           55-00      43-09
   5 Patterson, Brandon        00 Plainfield T          105-00      11-08
 
 Event 139  Girls Discus Throw 15-18 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Berry, Ashley             97 Unity Expres        31-11.75     128-02
   2 Greco, Mariah             97 Trenton Trac          125-00     110-02
   3 James, Kai'la             99 Transy East                       37-11
   4 Bordrick, Sicily          99 Above Xpecta                      31-11
 
 Event 140  Boys Discus Throw 15-18 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Nwachukwu, Chikaodiri     98 Trenton Trac                     125-00
   2 Gibson, Charles           96 Trenton Trac          125-00     109-00
   3 Taylor, Michael           96 Unattached            125-00     104-06
   4 Valdes, Andrew            98 Elite Runner           69-00      77-06
   5 Goodwin, Bernard          96 Above Xpecta                      72-09
 
 Event 144  Boys Javelin Throw 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
  -- Nyinah, Kwadwo            01 Elite Runner           50-00         ND
 
 Event 145  Girls Javelin Throw 15-18 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Greco, Mariah             97 Trenton Trac          120-00   89-02.50
   2 Bordrick, Sicily          99 Above Xpecta                      26-03
  -- Sachdev, Sonya            97 Unattached                           ND
 
 Event 146  Boys Javelin Throw 15-18 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Primerano, Frankie        97 Viper TC                      136-01.50
   2 Valdes, Andrew            98 Elite Runner           80-00   92-01.25
  -- Taylor, Michael           96 Unattached            123-00       FOUL
 
 Event 149  Girls High Jump 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Dungey, Selah             04 Unattached                      3-08.00
   2 Hairston, Rhythm          04 Above Xpecta                    3-04.00
 
 Event 151  Girls High Jump 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Kehler, Samantha          02 Hunterdon Li                    4-04.00
   2 Perry, Carol Ann          02 Eye Catchers                    4-00.00
 
 Event 153  Girls High Jump 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Johnson, Tamara           01 Gladiators                      4-06.00
   2 Sharp, Alainna            00 Hunterdon Li                    4-02.00
 
 Event 154  Boys High Jump 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Hannon, Luke              00 Hunterdon Li                    5-00.00
 
 Event 155  Girls High Jump 15-18 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Hubbard, Mariah           98 Amaysingspee                    4-08.00
   2 Epps, Sierra              99 Eye Catchers                    4-04.00
 
 Event 156  Boys High Jump 15-18 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Taylor, Michael           96 Unattached                      5-04.00
   2 Ruff, Kraig               99 Supersonics                     4-08.00
 
 Event 166  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Elite Runners TC  'A'                             5:08.00    5:25.18
      1) Mudireddy, Abhishek 04          2) Mittal, Harsit 05
      3) Higgins-Griffith, Theodore 05   4) Panjeti, Varun 05
 
 Event 168  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                            3:59.83
      1) Davis, Andrew 02                2) Bordrick, Aurelius 02
      3) Dawkins, Deshaun 02             4) Davis, Elijah 02
   2 Unity Express Tfc  'A'                                       4:32.02
      1) Salaam, Azhane 02               2) Hunt, Gabriel 02
      3) Suero-Diaz, Gabriel 02          4) Gould, Jaeden 03
 
 Event 169  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:18.00    4:24.69
      1) Reckling, Briana 00             2) Jordan, Catherine 00
      3) French, Ciara 00                4) Bethea, Zarria 01
 
 Event 170  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Maximum Speed Track Club  'A'                                4:24.21
      1) Simmons, Hasjonn 00             2) Cruz, Jaiden 00
      3) Ogiste, Marcel 00               4) Muse, Marquist 01
   2 Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                            4:30.18
      1) Shepard, Brichon 00             2) Harmon, Isaiah 00
      3) Bailey, Ja'len 00               4) McCollum, Jordan 00
 
 Event 171  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-18 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                            4:34.39
      1) Woods, Briyana 99               2) McCollum, Crystal 96
      3) Mobley, Isabel 98               4) Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia 98
 
 Event 172  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 15-18 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Trenton Track Club  'A'                                      3:33.60
      1) Borzelin, Alex 96               2) Haughton, Eashwayne 97
      3) Williams, Kamal 97              4) Brosier, Kenneth 97
   2 Jersey Heat TC  'A'                               3:35.00    3:38.87
      1) Decius, Gausnary 97             2) Francis, Malik 97
      3) Sergeant, Marcus 97             4) Loring, Rameek 96
   3 Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                            3:45.25
      1) Mitchell, Anthony 97            2) Price, Briayer 95
      3) Collins, Coby 98                4) Pearson, Dahmir 98
 
 Event 175  Girls Javelin Throw 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Valdes, Gianna            06 Elite Runner           30-00     31.03m
   2 Medine, Trinity           06 Above Xpecta                     29.05m
   3 Dungey, Sydney            06 Unattached                       29.01m
   4 Bell, Adysen              07 Viper TC                         22.11m
 
 Event 176  Boys Javelin Throw 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Jackson, Malachi          06 Above Xpecta                   19-03.50
 
 Event 177  Girls Javelin Throw 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Pender, Ta'Janae          04 Elite Runner           35-00      46-00
   2 Hairston, Rhythm          04 Above Xpecta                     J46-00
   3 Bell, Sydni               04 Viper TC                          41-00
 
 Event 178  Boys Javelin Throw 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Bliey, Miles              05 Above Xpecta                   59-08.25
   2 Nelson, Jaden             04 Bergen Count                      56-00
   3 Mittal, Aviral            04 Elite Runner           33-00   44-06.25
   4 Carter, Joshua            04 Bergen Count                   43-04.50
  -- Foster, Gregory           04 Unattached                           ND
 
 Event 179  Girls Javelin Throw 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Epps, Sydney              02 Eye Catchers           50-00   34-01.50
   2 Whaley, Kivanna           02 Mays Landing                      31-04
   3 Richards, Arianna         02 Eye Catchers           50-00   30-07.75
   4 Austin, Janae             03 Elite Runner           50-00      28-06
 
 Event 180  Boys Javelin Throw 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Meikle, Phillip           02 Bergen Count           90-00      83-07
   2 Bliey, Jackson            03 Above Xpecta                   80-09.50
   3 King Jr., Walter          03 Hackensack J           70-00      62-08
   4 Bridges, Isaiah           03 Unity Expres                      43-04
   5 Rimpel, Jahrel            03 Elite Runner           50-00   41-11.75
  -- Miller, Zion              03 Above Xpecta                         ND
 
 Event 182  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 8 and under year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Transy East TC  'A'                                          7:20.84
      1) Alicea-Torres, Fabian 06        2) Nyenator, Gabriel 06
      3) Palmer, Jhair 06                4) Lewis, Tahir 06
 
 Event 183  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Elite Runners TC  'A'                             5:01.00    5:09.76
      1) Thompson, Ajanae 05             2) Young-Bey, Allahja 04
      3) Adkison, Asia 04                4) Nyinah, Maameyaa 04
 
 Event 184  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 9-10 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Elite Runners TC  'A'                             5:05.00    5:22.77
      1) Mudireddy, Abhishek 04          2) Haynes, Jaidin 04
      3) Edwards, Jalen 05               4) Ingram, Joshua 05
   2 Transy East TC  'A'                                          6:12.92
      1) Viquez, Jesus 05                2) Santana, Jorwally 05
      3) Manning, Joshua 04              4) Ali-DeLane, Kar-Dan 04
 
 Event 186  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 11-12 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                            4:39.20
      1) Bordrick, Aurelius 02           2) Davis, Elijah 02
      3) Jones, Rondel 02                4) Roy, Wayne 02
   2 Elite Runners TC  'A'                             4:38.00    5:00.79
      1) Valdes, Christopher 03          2) Ruiz-Webb, Derek 02
      3) McFadden, Mekhi 03              4) Mensah, Pharrell 03
 
 Event 187  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Elite Runners TC  'A'                             4:00.00    4:24.00
      1) McNeill, Jasmine 01             2) Davis, Kaylah 01
      3) Lopez, Nhaya 00                 4) Young-Bey, Nyjah 00
   2 Jaguar Track  'B'                                 4:30.00    4:34.24
      1) Reckling, Briana 00             2) French, Ciara 00
      3) Hart, Trinity 00                4) Bethea, Zarria 01
   3 Supersonics  'A'                                             4:59.91
      1) Orders, Janai 01                2) Evans, Khamil 01
      3) Clemonts, Kiara 00              4) Jones, Madison 01
 
 Event 188  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 13-14 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                            4:18.73
      1) Shepard, Brichon 00             2) Harmon, Isaiah 00
      3) Bailey, Ja'len 00               4) McCollum, Jordan 00
 
 Event 189  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 15-18 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                            4:22.06
      1) Temeng, Akua 98                 2) Woods, Briyana 99
      3) McCollum, Crystal 96            4) Mobley, Isabel 98
 
 Event 190  Boys 5 & Under 1600 Sprint Medley 15-18 year old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                            3:59.95
      1) Mitchell, Anthony 97            2) Goodwin, Bernard 96
      3) Price, Briayer 95               4) Collins, Coby 98
 
         Women - 8 and under year old - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
 ===============================================================================
     1) EYE CATCHERS TC WOMEN       45        2) Jaguar Track               39
     3) Elite Runners TC            24        4) Above Xpectations Track C  16
     5) Transy East TC              14        6) Unity Express TFC          13
     7) Comets Track Club Nj         7        8) Viper TC                    4
     9) Plainfield Tsunami TC - AA   2
 
             Women - 9-10 year old - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
 ===============================================================================
     1) Elite Runners TC            39        1) Above Xpectations Track C  39
     3) Plainfield Tsunami TC - AA  36        4) Unity Express TFC          12
     5) MAYS LANDING EXPRESS        11        6) Viper TC                   10
     7) Morris County Track Club-a   8        7) Transy East TC              8
     7) Hunterdon Lions Track Club   8       10) Willingboro Track Club      2
 
            Women - 11-12 year old - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
 ===============================================================================
     1) Jaguar Track                45        2) EYE CATCHERS TC WOMEN      37
     3) Elite Runners TC            36        4) Trenton Track Club         24
     5) Supersonics                 20        5) MAYS LANDING EXPRESS       20
     7) Comets Track Club Nj        11        7) Hunterdon Lions Track Clu  11
     9) Unity Express TFC           10        9) Above Xpectations Track C  10
    11) Jersey Heat TC               8       12) Plainfield Tsunami TC - A   6
    12) Bergen County Xpress         6       14) Viper TC                    2
    14) Gladiators                   2
 
            Women - 13-14 year old - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
 ===============================================================================
     1) Jaguar Track                64.50     2) Elite Runners TC           41
     3) Hunterdon Lions Track Club  32.50     4) Supersonics                24
     5) Unity Express TFC           23        6) Plainfield Tsunami TC - A  22
     7) EYE CATCHERS TC WOMEN       17        8) Bergen County Xpress       11.50
     9) Gladiators                  10       10) Trenton Track Club          6.50
    11) Above Xpectations Track Cl   5       12) Transy East TC              4
    13) Neptune Jersey Shore Titan   2
 
            Women - 15-18 year old - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
 ===============================================================================
     1) Above Xpectations Track Cl  94.50     2) Trenton Track Club         44
     3) Viper TC                    27        4) Maximum Speed Track Club   18
     4) Amaysingspeed               18        6) Lawnside Lightning Track   17
     7) Unity Express TFC           16        8) Neptune Jersey Shore Tita  14
     9) EYE CATCHERS TC WOMEN       10        9) Jaguar Track               10
     9) Willingboro Track Club      10       12) Transy East TC              6.50
 
           Men - 8 and under year old - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
 ===============================================================================
     1) Jaguar Track                33        2) Transy East TC             32
     3) Jersey Heat TC              16        4) Elite Runners TC           15
     5) Plainfield Tsunami TC - AA  14        6) Above Xpectations Track C  11
     6) Morris County Track Club-a  11        8) Unity Express TFC           8
     9) Neptune Jersey Shore Titan   2
 
             Men - 9-10 year old - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
 ===============================================================================
     1) Elite Runners TC            40        2) Unity Express TFC          24
     3) Transy East TC              21        3) Jaguar Track               21
     5) Plainfield Tsunami TC - AA  19        6) Bergen County Xpress       18
     7) Maximum Speed Track Club    17        8) Comets Track Club Nj       16
     9) Above Xpectations Track Cl   8        9) Hackensack Jr. Comets       8
    11) Supersonics                  7       12) Neptune Jersey Shore Tita   2
 
             Men - 11-12 year old - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
 ===============================================================================
     1) Above Xpectations Track Cl  71        2) Unity Express TFC          67
     3) Morris County Track Club-a  32        4) Elite Runners TC           24
     5) Plainfield Tsunami TC - AA  12        5) Hunterdon Lions Track Clu  12
     7) Bergen County Xpress         8        8) Hackensack Jr. Comets       6
     8) Supersonics                  6       10) Willingboro Track Club      2
 
             Men - 13-14 year old - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
 ===============================================================================
     1) Above Xpectations Track Cl  63        2) Viper TC                   35
     3) Bergen County Xpress        27        4) Hunterdon Lions Track Clu  24
     5) Morris County Track Club-a  14        6) Elite Runners TC           11
     6) Neptune Jersey Shore Titan  11        8) Supersonics                10.50
     9) Plainfield Tsunami TC - AA  10       10) Maximum Speed Track Club    8
    11) MAYS LANDING EXPRESS         6.50    12) Transy East TC              6
    13) Gladiators                   4       13) Unity Express TFC           4
    15) Green Streakers of NJ TC     3       16) Comets Track Club Nj        2
    17) Trenton Track Club           1
 
             Men - 15-18 year old - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
 ===============================================================================
     1) Trenton Track Club          92.50     2) Above Xpectations Track C  41
     3) Maximum Speed Track Club    29        4) Jaguar Track               23
     5) Comets Track Club Nj        21        6) Lawnside Lightning Track   18
     6) Viper TC                    18        8) Jersey Heat TC             17
     9) Elite Runners TC            15       10) Supersonics                11
    10) Transy East TC              11       12) Neptune Jersey Shore Tita   6
    13) Unity Express TFC            4       14) Plainfield Tsunami TC - A   2
    15) Morris County Track Club-a   0.50
 
             Men - 19-55 year old - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
 ===============================================================================
     1) Above Xpectations Track Cl  40        2) Jersey Heat TC             14