12th Annual - 6/14/2014
                            Transy East Invitational
                             Baurle Field, Paterson
                                     Results
 
 
 Event 2  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
 Finals
   1 Plummer, Myles               Unity Expres        10:30.00   10:14.60   10
   2 Richards, Gavin              Hunterdon Li                   10:49.64    8
 
 Event 3  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 perz, gizette                Unattached          11:00.00   12:01.06   10
   2 Branco, Samantha             Unattached                     12:31.36    8
 
 Event 4  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Jordan, Jaron                Transy East         10:00.00    9:58.85   10
   2 Burtnett, Sean               Burlington T        10:37.00   10:27.76    8
 
 Event 5  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Ferreira, Ines               Unattached                     13:29.48   10
   2 Oliveira, Nicole             Unattached                     13:31.86    8
 
 Event 6  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Gordon, Daniel               Maximum Spee         9:53.00   10:08.79   10
   2 rivera, johnathon            Unattached                     10:22.86    8
 
 Event 8  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Cabral, Bryan                Unattached                      9:28.97   10
   2 Mojica, Gabriel              First State                     9:35.01    8
   3 Colapietro, James            Maximum Spee         9:47.00    9:48.24    6
 
 Event 14  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                              10:54.18   10
 
 Event 16  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
 ================================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                               9:57.49   10
   2 First State Destroyers TC  'B'                               9:57.96    8
 
 Event 17  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Gould, Leah                  Unity Expres           15.67      15.40   3  10
   2 Pinder, Alanah               Burlington T           16.34      15.68   4   8
   3 Williamson, Zuri             Windbreaker'           16.60      15.75   4   6
   4 Colvin, Sierra               Elite Runner           15.30      16.96   2   4
   5 Burrell, Olyvia              Unattached             15.10      17.04   1   2
   6 Ames, Ananda                 Elite Runner           18.70      17.70   4   1
   7 Adkison, Brianna             Elite Runner           17.40      18.13   3
   8 Dungey, Sydney               Unattached             17.50      18.38   1
   9 Germosen, Melania            Rock City St           18.60      18.57   3
  10 Das, Ipsita                  Elite Runner           21.60      18.59   3
  11 Cole, Nevaeh                 Windbreaker'           18.00      19.03   2
  12 Barrett, Isis                Rock City St           19.00      19.06   3
  13 Valdez, Kaylee               Elite Runner           17.60      20.24   1
  14 Nicholson, Saige             Unattached             19.00      20.30   4
  15 Pierre, Angeline             Unity Expres           19.60      20.49   1
  16 Bell, Adysen                 Viper TC               20.00      21.95   2
  17 Most, Lena                   Rock City St           20.30      22.36   1
  18 Valdes, Gianna               Elite Runner           19.30      22.41   2
  19 Beasley, Layla               Eye Catchers           21.28      22.42   2
 
 Event 18  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres           15.90      18.21   1  10
   2 Norris, Trevon               Supersonics            16.30      18.40   3   8
   3 Nyenator, Gabriel            Transy East            16.00      18.44   2   6
   4 Spencer, Rashad              First State            17.82      18.72   3   4
   5 Jarayal, Adhip               Elite Runner           18.70      19.84   1   2
   6 Allen, Joshua                Elite Runner           18.10      19.97   2   1
   7 Sampson, Deven               Plainfield T                      21.10   3
   8 Edwards, Jonathan            Windbreaker'                      21.22   1
   9 Norris, Sirron               Supersonics            22.62      21.78   3
  10 Ysaac, Mackias               Elite Runner                      22.23   2
  11 Satish, Vishruth             Elite Runner           22.10      22.63   3
  12 Ambati, Shrish               Elite Runner           22.80      23.81   2
 
 Event 19  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T           14.34      14.65   2  10
   2 Whaley, Joslynn              Mays Landing           14.05      14.74   1   8
   3 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T           15.34      14.98   2   6
   4 McDonald, Amber              Rock City St           15.30      15.25   4   4
   5 Carter, Fiona                Windbreaker'           15.00      15.41   3   2
   6 Wynter, Jada                 Club44                 15.80      15.63   1   1
   7 Dorvil, Makayla              Rock City St           18.00      16.08   4
   8 Bell, Sydni                  Viper TC                          16.43   3
   9 Lemaite, Jalia               Windbreaker'           19.00      17.67   3
  10 McKnight, Kayla              Unattached             18.00      18.05   3
  11 Guthrie, Victoria            Windbreaker'                      18.19   1
  12 Frazier, Destinee            Unity Expres           17.97      18.35   2
  13 Pender, Ta'Janae             Elite Runner           17.80      18.41   1
  14 Pierre, Alexandria           Unity Expres           18.75      18.76   4
  15 Prescott, Olivia             Transy East                       19.21   2
  16 Pierre, Gabrielle            Unity Expres           21.40      21.75   2
 
 Event 20  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Johnson, Roy                 Neptune Jers           15.00      14.21   6  10
   2 Dwyer, Heru                  Maximum Spee           14.10      14.54   2   8
   3 Brown Jr, Anthony            Supersonics            15.00      15.09   5   6
   4 Burke, Amari                 Burlington T           17.50      15.12   5   4
   5 Chatman, Jase                Club44                 15.80      15.14   1   2
   6 Taylor, Jaylen               Club44                 15.70      15.15   2   1
   7 Blake, Chazz                 Hunterdon Li           15.30      15.27   5
   8 Ndiaye, Carl                 Rock City St           14.99      15.41   4
   9 Jones, Jarvis DuJuan         Plainfield T           15.61      15.53   3
  10 Fontenette, Prince           Unattached             15.47      15.58   4
  11 Grace, Leo                   Unattached             15.00      15.61   6
  12 Norris, Semaj                Supersonics            16.24      16.36   1
  13 Panjeti, Varun               Elite Runner           17.40      16.41   4
  14 Barnes, Javonni              Neptune Jers           35.00      17.06   3
  15 Germosen, Gavin              Rock City St           16.50      17.11   2
  16 Sheilds, Anthony             Supersonics            17.66      17.20   6
  17 Blake, Jalen                 First State            18.32      17.33   5
  18 Manning, Joshua              Transy East                       17.65   6
  19 Barnes, Avery                Neptune Jers                      17.84   4
  20 Viquez, Jesus                Transy East                       17.92   4
  21 Ali-DeLane, Kar-Dan          Transy East                       17.93   5
  22 Roth, Ian                    Rock City St           19.00      18.43   2
  23 St Paul, Detton              Rock City St           18.70      18.74   3
  24 Williams, Christian          Supersonics            20.49      18.88   1
  25 Satish, Shamith              Elite Runner           20.60      18.91   2
  26 Mittal, Aviral               Elite Runner           19.60      20.87   1
 
 Event 21  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics            13.63      13.65   1  10
   2 Griffin, Tyrejanae           Transy East            13.89      13.83   2   8
   3 Van Ness, Emily              Unity Expres           14.44      14.12   3   6
   4 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T           14.29      14.27   4   4
   5 Van Ness, Destiny            Unity Expres           14.44      14.28   4   2
   6 Letko, Fiona                 Hunterdon Li                      14.55   4   1
   7 Chacon, Lilly                Rock City St           15.20      14.99   1
   8 Nicholson, Skie              Unattached             14.00      15.13   3
   9 Wilcox, Fallon               Supersonics            15.00      15.19   2
  10 Morris_Ward, Azariah         First State            15.64      15.40   2
  11 Blake, Caira                 Hunterdon Li           15.30      15.55   3
  12 Williams, Skyler             Rock City St           15.50      15.55   4
  13 Hibbert, Ruby                Windbreaker'           15.50      15.77   4
  14 Spearman, Maiya              Windbreaker'           15.50      15.81   3
  15 Francis, Danielle            Windbreaker'           15.00      16.00   1
  16 Lemaite, Jasira              Windbreaker'           16.00      16.12   1
  17 Grace, Olivia                Unattached             16.05      16.35   1
  18 Austin, Janae                Elite Runner                      16.36   4
  19 Johnson, Brea                Transy East                       16.44   2
  20 Edwards, Kendall             Neptune Jers                      16.46   3
  21 Calderon, Malaysia           Windbreaker'                      17.78   3
 
 Event 22  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Reid, Kristof                Hunterdon Li           13.40      13.45   2  10
   2 Capers, Malcolm              Windbreaker'           13.50      13.49   3   8
   3 Toney, Damir                 Unattached             13.80      13.76   3   6
   4 Denson, Demetric             First State            14.70      14.00   3   4
   5 Jones, Mikai                 Supersonics            14.00      14.21   1   2
   6 Rush, Eric                   Hunterdon Li           14.19      14.46   1   1
   7 Jones, Morgan                Supersonics            14.00      14.49   2
   8 Bridges, Isaiah              Unity Expres           14.50      14.80   2
   9 Ndiaye, Amadou               Rock City St           15.40      15.56   2
  10 Most, Jaden                  Rock City St           15.20      15.59   1
  11 Lewis, Kenneth               Transy East            15.00      16.41   1
  12 Brown, Robert                Supersonics            14.99      16.50   3
  13 Jackson, Joshua              Plainfield T                      18.73   2
  14 Camargo, Diego               Transy East                       18.82   3
 
 Event 23  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Jones, Louise                Rock City St           13.30      13.15   4  10
   2 Jones, Madison               Supersonics            12.65      13.20   1   8
   3 Ewing, Brianna               Eye Catchers           12.98      13.21   2   6
   4 Beneducci, Gabrielle         Hunterdon Li           13.20      13.48   4   4
   5 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics            13.55      13.58   3   2
   6 Benson, TyNaesia             First State            14.06      13.84   1   1
   7 Edwards, Rashya              Windbreaker'           13.00      13.85   3
   8 Johnson, Benae               Transy East            14.00      14.29   2
   9 Orders, Janai                Supersonics            14.39      14.60   2
  10 Gomez, Mariel                Elite Runner           15.00      14.84   4
  11 Hall, Julia                  Viper TC               15.00      14.98   3
  12 Most, Mya                    Rock City St           15.20      15.01   3
  13 Clemonts, Kiara              Supersonics            14.36      15.05   1
  14 Inzar, Torre                 Rock City St           15.50      15.06   1
  15 Griffin, Grace               Rock City St           15.30      15.13   2
  16 Russell, Khalea              Rock City St           15.50      15.18   1
  17 White, Princaetonyjai        Transy East                       15.62   4
  18 Guarnaccia, Ashley           Viper TC               15.00      15.64   4
  19 Smith, Tigist                Rock City St           16.00      15.88   2
  20 Paker, Mya                   First State                       18.47   3
 
 Event 24  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Hospie, Brandon              Unattached             11.60      12.29   1  10
   2 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St           12.55      12.53   2   8
   3 Blake, Ethan                 Hunterdon Li           12.90      12.74   3   6
   4 Zinger, Justin               Hillsborough                      12.82   1   4
   5 Coyne, Garrett               Hunterdon Li           13.60      13.64   2   2
   6 McFadden, Isaiah             Elite Runner           13.80      13.95   3   1
   7 Rush, Justin                 Hunterdon Li           13.90      14.16   3
   8 Oben, Rj                     MvP Express            14.50      14.30   2
   9 Convery, Brendan             Viper TC                          15.32   3
  10 King, Jalen                  Windbreaker'                      16.56   2
 
 Event 25  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Dwyer, Asha                  Maximum Spee           12.30      12.68   1  10
   2 Moore, Dynique               Elite Runner           12.60      12.78   2   8
   3 Saunders, Zuri               First State            13.86      13.33   2   6
   4 Whaley, Keisha               Mays Landing           13.37      13.39   1   4
   5 Alleyne, Cierra              First State                       13.43   2   2
   6 Denson, Lauryn               First State            13.91      13.48   2   1
   7 Wilson, Ranay                First State            13.79      13.50   1
   8 Smith, Shaina                Maximum Spee           12.60      13.56   2
   9 Brown-Williams, Mysha        First State            14.86      14.58   1
  10 Pinheiro, Angela             Unattached                        14.77   1
 
 Event 26  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Mills, Michael               First State            11.55      11.33   1  10
   2 Floyd, Kamau                 First State            11.58      11.56   2   8
   3 Muhammad, Mussad             Burlington T           11.70      12.04   2   6
   4 lowrie, Tahmir               First State            21.26      12.13   1   4
   5 Bodie, Isaiah                First State                       12.41   1   2
   6 Roach, Noah                  Plainfield T           12.39      12.44   1   1
   7 Weston, Myles                First State            12.61      12.53   1
   8 Smith, Simian                First State            12.68      12.64   2
 
 Event 27  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Beckhman, Eeliyah            First State            13.32      13.15   10
   2 Arykah, A'Lexus              First State                       13.86    8
 
 Event 28  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Tenkiang, Chianson           First State            11.40      11.19   10
   2 Walier, Steven               Viper TC               11.90      11.73    8
   3 Hines, Garrison              First State            12.08      12.23    6
   4 Mellette, Mark               First State            12.25      12.30    4
   5 Hamilton, Khadeir            First State                       12.48    2
   6 Howard, Siani                First State            12.64      12.59    1
 
 Event 29  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Bailey, Laila                Burlington T         1:13.00    1:14.92   1  10
   2 Colvin, Sierra               Elite Runner         1:20.00    1:17.73   1   8
   3 Williamson, Zuri             Windbreaker'         1:17.00    1:18.31   1   6
   4 Beasley, Dahlia              Eye Catchers         1:18.00    1:20.48   1   4
   5 Ames, Ananda                 Elite Runner         1:30.00    1:26.07   2   2
   6 Dickson, Ava                 Neptune Jers                    1:30.75   3   1
   7 Das, Ipsita                  Elite Runner         1:37.00    1:33.42   2
   8 Hall, Mikayla                Unity Expres         1:35.00    1:33.44   2
   9 Adkison, Brianna             Elite Runner         1:28.00    1:35.83   1
  10 Valdez, Kaylee               Elite Runner         1:26.00    1:42.47   1
  11 Most, Lena                   Rock City St         1:44.50    1:43.52   3
  12 Pierre, Angeline             Unity Expres         1:36.00    1:45.38   2
 
 Event 30  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Rimpel, Jacob                Elite Runner         1:16.00    1:14.35   1  10
   2 Lewis, Tahir                 Transy East          1:17.00    1:18.56   1   8
   3 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres         1:27.00    1:25.16   2   6
   4 Allen, Joshua                Elite Runner         1:29.00    1:26.17   2   4
   5 Wilson, Taysaun              Neptune Jers         1:25.00    1:26.26   2   2
   6 Tabon, Daniel                Elite Runner         1:23.00    1:27.01   2   1
   7 Norris, Trevon               Supersonics          1:20.52    1:28.30   1
   8 Spencer, Rashad              First State                     1:29.67   4
   9 Pinheiro, Alejandro          Unattached                      1:32.98   3
  10 Jarayal, Adhip               Elite Runner         1:44.00    1:40.48   3
  11 Ysaac, Mackias               Elite Runner                    1:43.01   4
  12 Sampson, Deven               Plainfield T         1:37.00    1:43.16   2
  13 Satish, Vishruth             Elite Runner         1:45.00    1:45.06   3
  14 Ambati, Shrish               Elite Runner         1:43.00    1:47.72   2
  -- Stinfort, Zucharie           Rock City St         1:44.00         DQ   3
  -- Edwards, Jonathan            Windbreaker'                         DQ   3
 
 Event 31  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite Runner         1:05.00    1:07.25   1  10
   2 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T         1:10.00    1:10.44   1   8
   3 Whaley, Joslynn              Mays Landing         1:00.05    1:13.13   1   6
   4 Adkison, Asia                Elite Runner         1:18.00    1:14.52   2   4
   5 perz, ariana                 Unattached           1:17.00    1:15.94   2   2
   6 Valentine, Nyla              Windbreaker'         1:18.00    1:16.41   2   1
   7 Carter, Fiona                Windbreaker'         1:12.00    1:17.32   1
   8 Jackman, Shadea              Club44               1:15.00    1:19.81   1
   9 Mcknight, Kaitlyn            Unattached           1:19.00    1:19.89   2
  10 Carter, Kylah                Windbreaker'         1:22.00    1:24.51   3
  11 Lemaite, Jalia               Windbreaker'         1:35.00    1:42.55   3
 
 Event 32  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Johnson, Roy                 Neptune Jers         1:11.00    1:10.20   1  10
   2 Blake, Chazz                 Hunterdon Li         1:15.00    1:12.70   2   8
   3 Jones, Jarvis DuJuan         Plainfield T         1:15.00    1:13.95   1   6
   4 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J         1:13.00    1:14.20   1   4
   5 Edwards, Jalen               Elite Runner         1:15.00    1:15.11   2   2
   6 Jones, Julien                Neptune Jers         1:30.00    1:16.21   3   1
   7 Wilson, Teddy                Neptune Jers         1:20.00    1:16.83   3
   8 Fontenette, Prince           Unattached           1:15.05    1:18.00   2
   9 Mudireddy, Abhishek          Elite Runner         1:18.00    1:18.03   2
  10 Grace, Leo                   Unattached           1:16.00    1:19.47   2
  11 Dwyer, Heru                  Maximum Spee         1:09.00    1:19.66   1
  12 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo     Elite Runner         1:20.00    1:19.74   3
  13 Panjeti, Varun               Elite Runner         1:15.00    1:21.13   2
  14 Gilvey, Nathan               Hunterdon Li         1:27.00    1:22.71   3
  15 Mittal, Harsit               Elite Runner         1:19.00    1:22.82   3
  16 Nagbe, Stephon               Burlington T         1:20.00    1:22.91   3
  17 Sheilds, Anthony             Supersonics          1:30.30    1:25.04   4
  18 Satish, Shamith              Elite Runner         1:41.00    1:38.95   4
 
 Event 33  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics          1:02.60    1:01.49   1  10
   2 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T         1:06.00    1:06.35   1   8
   3 Wright, Micah                Neptune Jers         1:07.00    1:06.36   2   6
   4 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T         1:06.00    1:06.38   1   4
   5 Marsland, Ariana             Rock City St         1:26.00    1:09.27   4   2
   6 Letko, Fiona                 Hunterdon Li                    1:09.39   4   1
   7 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner         1:06.00    1:10.44   1
   8 Perez, Destiny               Elite Runner         1:09.00    1:10.90   2
   9 Chacon, Lilly                Rock City St         1:26.00    1:12.80   3
  10 Van Ness, Destiny            Unity Expres         1:13.00    1:12.83   2
  11 Morris_Ward, Azariah         First State          1:13.09    1:13.99   2
  12 Seitz, Nia                   Burlington T         1:06.00    1:14.38   1
  13 Dickson, Jordan              Neptune Jers         1:13.00    1:14.70   2
  14 Henry, Amour                 Unity Expres         1:17.00    1:15.21   3
  15 Kurtz, Laurel                Hunterdon Li         1:19.00    1:15.23   3
  16 Wilcox, Fallon               Supersonics                     1:19.75   4
  17 Calderon, Malaysia           Windbreaker'         1:25.00    1:28.11   3
  18 Edwards, Kendall             Neptune Jers                    1:29.11   4
 
 Event 34  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Nagbe, Stephen               Burlington T         1:02.00    1:04.43   1  10
   2 Gould, Jaeden                Unity Expres         1:03.00    1:05.08   1   8
   3 Salaam, Azhane               Unity Expres         1:07.00    1:07.13   2   6
   4 Shannon, Davister            Burlington T         1:05.00    1:07.30   1   4
   5 Jones, Mikai                 Supersonics          1:09.88    1:07.43   2   2
   6 McFadden, Mekhi              Elite Runner         1:09.00    1:08.45   2   1
   7 Valdes, Christopher          Elite Runner         1:08.00    1:09.60   2
   8 Blake, Tian                  Neptune Jers         1:20.00    1:09.82   3
   9 Capers, Malcolm              Windbreaker'         1:05.00    1:09.88   1
  10 Most, Jaden                  Rock City St         1:23.00    1:14.76   3
  11 Rimpel, Jahrel               Elite Runner         1:13.00    1:16.13   3
  12 King Jr., Walter             Hackensack J         1:21.00    1:19.45   3
 
 Event 35  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Beneducci, Gabrielle         Hunterdon Li         1:01.00    1:00.98   1  10
   2 Slader, Ellissa              Unattached           1:01.00    1:01.65   1   8
   3 Jones, Madison               Supersonics          1:01.96    1:05.12   1   6
   4 Wilson, Teyonce              Neptune Jers         1:05.00    1:06.18   1   4
   5 Orders, Janai                Supersonics          1:08.00    1:07.77   2   2
   6 Edwards, Rashya              Windbreaker'         1:12.00    1:09.81   2   1
   7 Gilvey, Caitlin              Hunterdon Li         1:08.00    1:10.23   2
   8 Inzar, Torre                 Rock City St         1:11.00    1:10.51   2
   9 Benson, TyNaesia             First State          1:12.00    1:10.64   3
  10 Gomez, Mariel                Elite Runner         1:09.00    1:11.40   2
  11 Brown, Anaya                 Burlington T         1:11.00    1:15.12   2
  12 Guarnaccia, Ashley           Viper TC                        1:17.51   3
  13 Bland, Julianna              Viper TC                        1:20.98   3
 
 Event 36  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Hospie, Brandon              Unattached             52.90      55.44   1  10
   2 Brown, Brian                 Burlington T           54.32      55.50   1   8
   3 Warren, Zachary              First State            58.00      56.43   1   6
   4 Brooks, Anthony              Neptune Jers         1:00.00      57.55   2   4
   5 Whaley, Isaiah               Mays Landing           57.00      57.71   1   2
   6 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St         1:05.00    1:00.60   2   1
   7 Ferris, Jahmir               Supersonics          1:04.33    1:01.88   2
   8 Blake, Ethan                 Hunterdon Li           59.00    1:02.03   2
   9 Rush, Justin                 Hunterdon Li         1:06.00    1:05.43   3
  10 Coyne, Garrett               Hunterdon Li                    1:06.62   3
 
 Event 37  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Dwyer, Asha                  Maximum Spee           58.00      59.12   1  10
   2 Whaley, Keisha               Mays Landing         1:00.00    1:01.29   1   8
   3 Williams, Courtney           First State          1:03.00    1:02.28   1   6
   4 Ragin, Crystal               First State          1:02.00    1:02.84   1   4
   5 Wilson, Ranay                First State          1:04.60    1:04.43   2   2
   6 Szczesna, Victoria           Viper TC                        1:04.96   2   1
   7 Lewis, Malika                Eye Catchers         1:04.48    1:06.30   1
   8 Smith, Shaina                Maximum Spee         1:04.00    1:08.27   1
   9 Jenkins, Njeri               Burlington T         1:05.00    1:10.70   2
 
 Event 38  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Floyd, Kamau                 First State            51.17      51.07   1  10
   2 Muhammad, Mussad             Burlington T           53.10      55.00   1   8
   3 Johnson, William             Elite Runner         1:05.00      58.73   2   6
   4 Longo, Alex                  Viper TC                          59.74   2   4
   5 Tonic, AbdusSabur            First State            59.07    1:00.86   1   2
   6 Roach, Noah                  Plainfield T         1:00.00    1:02.42   1   1
   7 Cale, Azonn                  First State                     1:03.51   2
 
 Event 39  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Beckhman, Eeliyah            First State                     1:04.63   10
   2 Bailey, Ashley               First State          1:05.00    1:06.65    8
   3 Arykah, A'Lexus              First State                     1:08.71    6
 
 Event 40  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Spaulding, Adrian            First State            52.58      52.05   1  10
   2 Baker, Kobe                  First State            52.20      52.14   1   8
   3 Nguatem, Ernest              First State            53.00      52.51   1   6
   4 Chu, Jack                    Viper TC               53.00      52.68   1   4
   5 jogoo, Mose                  First State            53.00      53.33   1   2
   6 Banks-Williams, Tamir        First State                       56.79   2   1
   7 Akinmoladun, Oluwasean       First State                       57.27   2
   8 Njuguna, Stephen             First State                     1:02.88   2
 
 Event 41  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Bailey, Laila                Burlington T         3:03.00    2:53.50   10
   2 Beasley, Dahlia              Eye Catchers         2:49.77    3:12.77    8
   3 Nwajei, Benay                Transy East          3:20.00    3:19.25    6
   4 Dungey, Sydney               Unattached           3:20.00    3:21.89    4
   5 Dixon, Enasia                Windbreaker'         3:18.00    3:31.07    2
 
 Event 42  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Rimpel, Jacob                Elite Runner         2:56.00    2:50.34   10
   2 Alicea-Torres, Fabian        Transy East          3:00.00    3:03.20    8
   3 Wilson, Taysaun              Neptune Jers         3:50.00    3:11.37    6
   4 Tabon, Daniel                Elite Runner         3:00.00    3:12.46    4
   5 Bocanegra, Keith             Transy East          3:00.00    3:15.56    2
   6 Pinheiro, Alejandro          Unattached                      3:20.62    1
 
 Event 43  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 St Louis, Emily              Club44               2:33.00    2:34.86   10
   2 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite Runner         2:35.00    2:35.71    8
   3 perz, ariana                 Unattached           2:35.00    2:51.18    6
   4 Jackman, Shadea              Club44               2:54.00    3:00.07    4
   5 Adkison, Asia                Elite Runner         3:00.00    3:01.87    2
   6 Mcknight, Kaitlyn            Unattached           3:07.00    3:04.85    1
   7 Noriega, Michelle            Transy East                     3:16.61
 
 Event 44  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres         2:40.00    2:45.58   10
   2 Santana, Jorwally            Transy East          3:00.00    2:51.59    8
   3 Wilson, Teddy                Neptune Jers         3:30.00    2:56.39    6
   4 Jones, Julien                Neptune Jers         3:28.00    3:00.09    4
   5 Mudireddy, Abhishek          Elite Runner         2:50.00    3:00.13    2
   6 Mittal, Harsit               Elite Runner         3:00.00    3:00.14    1
   7 Martin, Thomas               Transy East          3:00.00    3:00.94
   8 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo     Elite Runner         3:03.00    3:03.82
   9 Gilvey, Nathan               Hunterdon Li         3:20.00    3:07.61
  10 Nagbe, Stephon               Burlington T         3:25.00    3:07.73
 
 Event 45  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Kehler, Samantha             Hunterdon Li         2:44.00    2:41.82   10
   2 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner         2:45.00    2:44.10    8
   3 Kurtz, Laurel                Hunterdon Li         2:57.00    2:48.51    6
   4 Perez, Destiny               Elite Runner         2:45.00    2:50.05    4
   5 Wright, Micah                Neptune Jers         2:50.00    2:52.04    2
   6 Brown, Abigail               Burlington T         2:24.00    3:09.72    1
   7 Dickson, Jordan              Neptune Jers         2:53.00    3:13.67
 
 Event 46  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Glenn, Kymani                Club44               2:35.00    2:33.42   10
   2 Salaam, Azhane               Unity Expres         2:35.00    2:33.50    8
   3 Shannon, Davister            Burlington T         2:40.00    2:34.08    6
   4 Valdes, Christopher          Elite Runner         2:45.00    2:41.69    4
   5 Blake, Tian                  Neptune Jers         3:25.00    2:55.93    2
   6 Rimpel, Jahrel               Elite Runner         3:00.00    3:13.45    1
  -- McFadden, Mekhi              Elite Runner         2:51.00        DNF
 
 Event 47  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics          2:35.00    2:33.46   10
   2 Jones, Louise                Rock City St         2:26.30    2:33.60    8
   3 perz, gizette                Unattached           2:30.00    2:37.49    6
   4 Wilson, Teyonce              Neptune Jers         2:45.00    2:44.54    4
   5 Griffin, Grace               Rock City St         2:45.00    2:47.68    2
   6 Branco, Samantha             Unattached                      2:48.47    1
   7 Gilvey, Caitlin              Hunterdon Li         2:57.00    2:49.49
   8 Smith, Tigist                Rock City St         2:56.00    2:49.55
   9 Wolff, Katie                 Viper TC                        2:49.59
 
 Event 48  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Warren, Zachary              First State          2:15.00    2:12.46   10
   2 Jordan, Jaron                Transy East          2:20.00    2:17.08    8
   3 Brown, Brian                 Burlington T         2:15.00    2:20.87    6
   4 Brooks, Anthony              Neptune Jers         2:30.00    2:22.26    4
   5 Burtnett, Sean               Burlington T         2:25.00    2:26.61    2
   6 Zheng, Eric                  Viper TC             2:55.00    2:37.49    1
   7 Rush, Justin                 Hunterdon Li         2:38.00    2:41.87
   8 Camargo, Ismael              Transy East                     2:50.74
 
 Event 49  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Lewis, Malika                Eye Catchers         2:38.00    2:37.68   10
   2 Szczesna, Victoria           Viper TC             2:40.00    2:44.72    8
   3 Ferreira, Ines               Unattached                      2:50.51    6
   4 Merritt, Dominique           First State          1:11.04    2:53.87    4
   5 Oliveira, Nicole             Unattached                      3:12.37    2
 
 Event 50  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Gordon, Daniel               Maximum Spee         2:13.00    2:12.15   10
   2 Javois, Keshaun              Club44               2:10.00    2:13.92    8
   3 rivera, johnathon            Unattached                      2:14.27    6
   4 Vorrasane, Jamil             First State          2:29.00    2:37.29    4
   5 Whaley, Joshua               Mays Landing         2:50.00    2:41.38    2
 
 Event 51  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Bailey, Shanelle             Maximum Spee         2:25.00    2:36.16   10
 
 Event 52  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Nguatem, Ernest              First State          2:02.00    2:04.87   10
   2 Baker, Kobe                  First State          2:02.00    2:08.76    8
   3 Colapietro, James            Maximum Spee         2:12.00    2:10.31    6
   4 Spaulding, Adrian            First State          2:05.00    2:12.45    4
   5 Banks-Williams, Tamir        First State          2:10.00    2:19.88    2
   6 Akinmoladun, Oluwasean       First State                     2:21.58    1
   7 Hayward, Justin              First State          2:15.00    2:22.29
 
 Event 53  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Burrell, Olyvia              Unattached             32.50      31.80   1  10
   2 Colvin, Sierra               Elite Runner           35.10      32.56   1   8
   3 Gould, Leah                  Unity Expres           33.24      33.67   1   6
   4 Pinder, Alanah               Burlington T           35.21      34.84   1   4
   5 Ames, Ananda                 Elite Runner           38.70      37.85   2   2
   6 Dickson, Ava                 Neptune Jers                      37.86   3   1
   7 Adkison, Brianna             Elite Runner           38.90      37.92   2
   8 Germosen, Melania            Rock City St           39.00      40.13   2
   9 Das, Ipsita                  Elite Runner           40.10      40.55   2
  10 Valdez, Kaylee               Elite Runner           37.40      41.55   1
  11 Pierre, Angeline             Unity Expres           41.20      41.81   3
  12 Ndiaye, Philomene            Rock City St           40.10      41.84   2
  13 Beasley, Layla               Eye Catchers           44.23      42.51   3
  14 Hall, Mikayla                Unity Expres           47.50      43.11   3
  15 Valdes, Gianna               Elite Runner           48.60      44.45   3
 
 Event 54  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Rimpel, Jacob                Elite Runner           34.20      33.36   1  10
   2 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres           35.88      35.05   1   8
   3 Norris, Trevon               Supersonics            35.96      35.15   1   6
   4 Spencer, Rashad              First State            38.16      36.70   1   4
   5 Allen, Joshua                Elite Runner           41.20      37.48   2   2
   6 Stinfort, Zucharie           Rock City St           47.55      37.69   2   1
   7 Tabon, Daniel                Elite Runner           38.70      40.75   1
   8 Jarayal, Adhip               Elite Runner           40.80      40.76   2
   9 Palmer, Jahir                Transy East                       40.82   3
  10 Wilson, Taysaun              Neptune Jers           35.00      41.45   1
  11 Norris, Sirron               Supersonics            50.11      42.53   3
  12 Ysaac, Mackias               Elite Runner                      45.29   3
  13 Satish, Vishruth             Elite Runner           48.00      45.86   3
  14 Huston, Darius               Windbreaker'           40.00      45.94   2
  15 Ambati, Shrish               Elite Runner           45.20      46.61   2
  -- Edwards, Jonathan            Windbreaker'                         DQ   3
 
 Event 55  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T           30.44      29.95   1  10
   2 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T           30.38      29.98   1   8
   3 Whaley, Joslynn              Mays Landing           31.90      30.38   1   6
   4 Dungey, Selah                Unattached             30.83      31.45   1   4
   5 Wynter, Jada                 Club44                 32.50      32.42   1   2
   6 Valentine, Nyla              Windbreaker'           32.00      32.50   1   1
   7 McDonald, Amber              Rock City St           34.50      32.85   2
   8 Adkison, Asia                Elite Runner           33.56      34.30   2
   9 Carter, Kylah                Windbreaker'           35.00      34.43   2
  10 Dorvil, Makayla              Rock City St           40.00      34.45   3
  11 Mcknight, Kaitlyn            Unattached             33.08      34.61   2
  12 Guthrie, Victoria            Windbreaker'                      37.83   4
  13 Frazier, Destinee            Unity Expres           40.20      38.48   3
  14 McKnight, Kayla              Unattached             39.00      38.94   3
  15 Lemaite, Jalia               Windbreaker'           36.80      40.61   3
  16 Prescott, Olivia             Transy East                       41.94   4
  17 Pender, Ta'Janae             Elite Runner           39.80      42.13   3
  18 Pierre, Alexandria           Unity Expres           42.45      43.40   4
 
 Event 56  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Johnson, Roy                 Neptune Jers           30.00      29.27   1  10
   2 Grace, Leo                   Unattached             30.99      31.14   1   8
   3 Ndiaye, Carl                 Rock City St           32.90      31.57   2   6
   4 Chatman, Jase                Club44                 32.40      31.66   2   4
   5 Edwards, Jalen               Elite Runner           33.90      31.82   3   2
   6 Blake, Chazz                 Hunterdon Li           31.50      31.93   1   1
   7 Jones, Julien                Neptune Jers           16.00      32.20   1
   8 Taylor, Jaylen               Club44                 32.20      32.96   2
   9 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J           32.00      33.11   2
  10 Fontenette, Prince           Unattached             32.05      33.47   2
  11 Burke, Amari                 Burlington T           35.00      33.48   3
  12 Wilson, Teddy                Neptune Jers           32.00      34.75   2
  13 Panjeti, Varun               Elite Runner           34.20      34.82   3
  14 Norris, Semaj                Supersonics            38.16      35.33   4
  15 Barnes, Avery                Neptune Jers                      35.56   6
  16 Germosen, Gavin              Rock City St           37.50      36.11   4
  17 Viquez, Jesus                Transy East                       36.27   5
  18 Barnes, Javonni              Neptune Jers                      36.50   6
  19 Sheilds, Anthony             Supersonics            35.00      36.73   3
  20 Brown Jr, Anthony            Supersonics            34.00      36.76   3
  21 Gilvey, Nathan               Hunterdon Li           38.00      37.58   4
  22 Roth, Ian                    Rock City St           44.50      40.17   5
  23 Ali-DeLane, Kar-Dan          Transy East                       40.83   5
  24 Satish, Shamith              Elite Runner           43.70      41.57   4
  25 Williams, Christian          Supersonics            43.22      47.89   4
  26 Mittal, Aviral               Elite Runner           49.70      47.95   5
  -- Blake, Jalen                 First State                          DQ   5
 
 Event 57  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics            27.92      28.00   1  10
   2 Wright, Micah                Neptune Jers           28.00      28.18   1   8
   3 Griffin, Tyrejanae           Transy East            29.00      29.37   1   6
   4 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T           28.80      29.49   1   4
   5 Van Ness, Emily              Unity Expres           29.41      29.87   1   2
   6 Marsland, Ariana             Rock City St           30.50      29.88   2   1
   7 Chacon, Lilly                Rock City St           32.00      31.13   3
   8 Morris_Ward, Azariah         First State            32.22      31.21   3
   9 Perez, Destiny               Elite Runner           30.00      31.31   2
  10 Van Ness, Destiny            Unity Expres           30.77      31.45   2
  11 Nicholson, Skie              Unattached             31.00      31.47   2
  12 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner           30.10      31.53   2
  13 Seitz, Nia                   Burlington T           32.32      31.74   3
  14 Francis, Danielle            Windbreaker'           33.00      31.83   4
  15 Blake, Caira                 Hunterdon Li           33.00      32.20   3
  16 Williams, Skyler             Rock City St           33.50      32.35   4
  17 Merena, Jessica              Lickity-Spli           36.50      33.11   5
  18 Wilcox, Fallon               Supersonics            33.00      33.37   3
  19 Hibbert, Ruby                Windbreaker'           30.00      33.90   1
  20 Lemaite, Jasira              Windbreaker'           34.00      34.14   4
  21 Grace, Olivia                Unattached             32.90      34.17   3
  22 Edwards, Kendall             Neptune Jers                      34.24   5
  23 Johnson, Brea                Transy East                       35.07   5
  24 Calderon, Malaysia           Windbreaker'           36.00      35.70   4
  25 Beasley, Amirah              Eye Catchers           35.61      36.08   4
  26 Barfield, Jasmin             Eye Catchers           34.34      36.43   4
  27 Sampson, Jadia               Plainfield T                      37.09   5
  28 Reid, Mikayla                Eye Catchers           38.50      37.44   5
 
 Event 58  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Nagbe, Stephen               Burlington T           28.29      27.04   1  10
   2 Reid, Kristof                Hunterdon Li           27.60      27.18   1   8
   3 Capers, Malcolm              Windbreaker'           29.00      27.80   2   6
   4 Gould, Jaeden                Unity Expres           28.00      28.38   1   4
   5 Plummer, Myles               Unity Expres           28.00      28.65   1   2
   6 Jones, Morgan                Supersonics            28.50      28.88   1   1
   7 Toney, Damir                 Unattached             28.90      29.58   2
   8 Jones, Mikai                 Supersonics            31.00      29.95   3
   9 Bridges, Isaiah              Unity Expres           30.30      30.48   3
  10 Blake, Tian                  Neptune Jers           30.00      30.82   2
  11 Rush, Eric                   Hunterdon Li           29.60      31.12   2
  12 Most, Jaden                  Rock City St           31.50      31.40   3
  13 Cillaty, Elias               Plainfield T                      32.19   4
  14 King Jr., Walter             Hackensack J           33.00      32.46   3
  15 Ndiaye, Amadou               Rock City St           33.20      33.45   3
  16 Lewis, Kenneth               Transy East            32.00      34.76   3
  17 Brown, Robert                Supersonics            34.22      35.30   4
  18 McFadden, Mekhi              Elite Runner           30.00      39.40   2
 
 Event 59  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Jones, Madison               Supersonics            26.35      27.09   1  10
   2 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics            26.50      27.40   1   8
   3 Beneducci, Gabrielle         Hunterdon Li           27.30      27.57   1   6
   4 Benson, TyNaesia             First State            30.22      29.05   2   4
   5 Edwards, Rashya              Windbreaker'           27.00      29.14   1   2
   6 Wilson, Teyonce              Neptune Jers           28.00      29.39   1   1
   7 Orders, Janai                Supersonics            30.00      29.57   2
   8 Gilvey, Caitlin              Hunterdon Li                      30.30   3
   9 Gomez, Mariel                Elite Runner           31.90      30.66   2
  10 Most, Mya                    Rock City St           31.50      30.87   2
  11 Clemonts, Kiara              Supersonics            29.22      30.92   2
  12 Russell, Khalea              Rock City St           34.00      32.08   3
  13 Brown, Anaya                 Burlington T           27.95      33.21   1
 
 Event 60  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Hospie, Brandon              Unattached             22.90      24.56   1  10
   2 Brooks, Anthony              Neptune Jers           25.00      25.00   1   8
   3 Zinger, Justin               Hillsborough                      25.71   3   6
   4 Crearer, John                Supersonics            26.00      26.13   1   4
   5 Warren, Zachary              First State            26.57      26.23   2   2
   6 Whaley, Isaiah               Mays Landing           27.62      26.78   2   1
   7 Blake, Ethan                 Hunterdon Li           26.50      26.87   2
   8 Ferris, Jahmir               Supersonics            26.40      27.27   1
   9 McFadden, Isaiah             Elite Runner           28.20      30.83   3
  10 King, Jalen                  Windbreaker'                      33.67   3
  11 Ledet, Dadrian               Burlington T           28.00      33.97   2
 
 Event 61  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Moore, Dynique               Elite Runner           25.90      26.42   1  10
   2 Williams, Courtney           First State            25.60      26.76   1   8
   3 Ragin, Crystal               First State            27.64      27.29   1   6
   4 Whaley, Keisha               Mays Landing           28.49      27.31   1   4
   5 Alleyne, Cierra              First State                       27.82   2   2
   6 Denson, Lauryn               First State            28.87      27.84   2   1
   7 Saunders, Zuri               First State            28.39      28.16   1
   8 Jenkins, Njeri               Burlington T           27.00      29.57   1
   9 Brown-Williams, Mysha        First State            31.74      30.11   2
  10 Ciervo, Samantha             Viper TC                          31.39   2
  11 Pinheiro, Angela             Unattached                        31.91   2
 
 Event 62  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Mills, Michael               First State            23.28      22.62   1  10
   2 Muhammad, Mussad             Burlington T           23.90      24.55   1   8
   3 Bodie, Isaiah                First State            24.90      25.01   1   6
   4 Weston, Myles                First State            25.78      25.71   1   4
   5 Smith, Simian                First State            26.13      25.89   2   2
   6 Tonic, AbdusSabur            First State            26.10      26.14   1   1
   7 Johnson, William             Elite Runner           27.00      26.23   2
   8 Longo, Alex                  Viper TC               28.00      26.75   2
 
 Event 63  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Beckhman, Eeliyah            First State            20.37      26.80   10
   2 Arykah, A'Lexus              First State            28.80      28.87    8
 
 Event 64  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Tenkiang, Chianson           First State            22.85      22.87   10
   2 Hines, Garrison              First State            24.27      23.69    8
   3 jogoo, Mose                  First State            24.00      23.78    6
   4 Howard, Siani                First State            27.08      25.72    4
 
 Event 65  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Bailey, Laila                Burlington T         6:18.00    6:08.64   10
   2 Nwajei, Benay                Transy East          6:50.00    6:44.70    8
   3 Dixon, Enasia                Windbreaker'         6:45.00    6:55.35    6
 
 Event 66  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Lewis, Tahir                 Transy East          6:00.00    5:59.97   10
   2 Alicea-Torres, Fabian        Transy East          6:00.00    6:04.99    8
   3 Bocanegra, Keith             Transy East          6:00.00    6:11.55    6
   4 Pinheiro, Alejandro          Unattached                      6:36.25    4
 
 Event 67  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite Runner         5:17.00    5:28.91   10
   2 perz, ariana                 Unattached           5:50.00    5:55.27    8
   3 Noriega, Michelle            Transy East                     6:35.37    6
 
 Event 68  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Aguirre, Miguel              Hunterdon Li         3:00.00    5:30.21   10
   2 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres         5:23.00    5:47.02    8
   3 Santana, Jorwally            Transy East          6:00.00    6:01.82    6
   4 Martin, Thomas               Transy East          6:00.00    6:16.83    4
 
 Event 69  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Kurtz, Laurel                Hunterdon Li         5:51.00    5:42.00   10
 
 Event 70  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Glenn, Kymani                Club44               5:22.00    5:26.41   10
   2 Valdes, Christopher          Elite Runner         5:35.00    5:32.09    8
   3 Berry, Bryce                 Burlington T         5:35.00    5:38.14    6
 
 Event 71  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 perz, gizette                Unattached           5:30.00    5:35.02   10
   2 Branco, Samantha             Unattached                      5:46.96    8
   3 Bland, Julianna              Viper TC                        6:37.79    6
 
 Event 72  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Pinheiro, Acasio             Unattached                      4:48.18   10
   2 Crearer, John                Supersonics          4:59.23    4:49.21    8
   3 Burtnett, Sean               Burlington T         4:54.00    4:52.99    6
   4 Brown, Brian                 Burlington T         4:32.00    5:06.20    4
   5 Zheng, Eric                  Viper TC                        5:31.02    2
   6 Camargo, Ismael              Transy East                     5:34.90    1
 
 Event 73  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Ferreira, Ines               Unattached                      5:48.07   10
   2 Oliveira, Nicole             Unattached                      6:16.02    8
 
 Event 74  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Javois, Keshaun              Club44               4:31.00    4:42.96   10
   2 rivera, johnathon            Unattached                      4:44.94    8
   3 Whaley, Joshua               Mays Landing         5:37.61    5:31.13    6
   4 Vorrasane, Jamil             First State                     6:07.93    4
 
 Event 76  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Mojica, Gabriel              First State          4:34.00    4:29.04   10
   2 Hayward, Justin              First State          4:51.00    5:00.83    8
 
 Event 77  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Rock City Striders  'A'                           1:25.00    1:21.00   10
 
 Event 85  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
  -- First State Destroyers TC  'A'                                    DQ
 
 Event 86  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                                 47.86   10
 
 Event 88  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
 ================================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                                 45.46   10
 
 Event 90  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Transy East TC  'A'                                          6:05.41   10
 
 Event 92  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Elite Runners TC  'A'                                        5:33.01   10
   2 Transy East TC  'A'                                          5:57.33    8
 
 Event 94  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Unity Express Tfc  'A'                                       4:38.40   10
 
 Event 95  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Rock City Striders  'A'                           4:45.00    4:55.43   10
 
 Event 97  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                               4:28.47   10
   2 First State Destroyers TC  'B'                               4:55.52    8
 
 Event 98  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                               4:12.64   10
   2 First State Destroyers TC  'B'                               4:15.38    8
 
 Event 100  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
 ================================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                               3:45.16   10
 
 Event 101  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Beasley, Dahlia              Eye Catchers           3.25m   11-02.00   10
   2 Pinder, Alanah               Burlington T                   11-00.00    8
   3 Burrell, Olyvia              Unattached                      9-11.00    6
   4 Gould, Leah                  Unity Expres           2.99m    9-04.00    4
   5 Dungey, Sydney               Unattached             1.95m    8-02.00    2
   6 Ndiaye, Philomene            Rock City St           2.13m    6-09.00    1
   7 Cole, Nevaeh                 Windbreaker'                    6-03.00
   8 Bell, Adysen                 Viper TC                        4-03.00
 
 Event 102  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Stinfort, Zucharie           Rock City St                    6-08.00   10
 
 Event 103  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 McDonald, Amber              Rock City St           3.47m   11-02.00   10
   2 Bell, Sydni                  Viper TC                       11-01.00    8
   3 Dorvil, Makayla              Rock City St           2.74m    8-08.00    6
   4 McKnight, Kayla              Unattached             2.13m    8-02.00    4
 
 Event 104  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Ndiaye, Carl                 Rock City St           3.89m   11-08.00   10
   2 Nagbe, Stephon               Burlington T                    8-07.00    8
   3 Burke, Amari                 Burlington T                    8-05.00    6
 
 Event 105  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Letko, Fiona                 Hunterdon Li           3.72m   13-06.00   10
   2 Van Ness, Emily              Unity Expres           4.18m   12-09.00    8
   3 Marsland, Ariana             Rock City St           3.91m   11-06.00    5
   3 Williams, Skyler             Rock City St                   11-06.00    5
   5 Beasley, Amirah              Eye Catchers           2.89m   11-00.00    2
   6 Seitz, Nia                   Burlington T                   10-11.00    1
   7 Grace, Olivia                Unattached             3.40m   10-06.00
   8 Spearman, Maiya              Windbreaker'                    9-09.00
  -- Johnson, Brea                Transy East                        FOUL
  -- Sampson, Jadia               Plainfield T                       FOUL
 
 Event 106  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Rush, Eric                   Hunterdon Li           3.96m   13-09.00   10
   2 Kelsey, Kareem               Supersonics                    12-09.00    7
   2 Denson, Demetric             First State                    12-09.00    7
   4 Toney, Damir                 Unattached             4.45m   12-04.00    4
   5 Jones, Morgan                Supersonics                    11-01.00    2
   6 Nagbe, Stephen               Burlington T                   10-06.00    1
 
 Event 107  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Johnson, Benae               Transy East            4.57m   13-09.00   10
   2 Russell, Khalea              Rock City St           3.65m   12-00.00    8
   3 Brown, Anaya                 Burlington T                   11-03.00    6
  -- White, Princaetonyjai        Transy East                        FOUL
 
 Event 108  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 McFadden, Isaiah             Elite Runner           5.48m   17-00.00   10
   2 Zinger, Justin               Hillsborough                   15-05.00    8
   3 Convery, Brendan             Viper TC                       12-04.00    6
   4 King, Jalen                  Windbreaker'                   12-00.00    4
   5 Ledet, Dadrian               Burlington T                   10-00.00    2
  -- Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St           4.74m       FOUL
 
 Event 109  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Denson, Lauryn               First State            3.86m   14-08.00   10
   2 Szczesna, Victoria           Viper TC                       14-05.00    8
   3 Williams, Courtney           First State                    14-00.00    6
   4 Merritt, Dominique           First State            4.27m   13-09.00    4
   5 Pinheiro, Angela             Unattached                     13-04.00    2
 
 Event 110  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Tonic, AbdusSabur            First State            5.09m   17-07.00   10
   2 lowrie, Tahmir               First State            5.09m   17-06.00    7
   2 Bodie, Isaiah                First State            5.50m   17-06.00    7
 
 Event 111  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Bailey, Ashley               First State            4.87m   15-10.00   10
 
 Event 112  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Walier, Steven               Viper TC                       19-04.00   10
   2 Mellette, Mark               First State                    18-05.00    8
   3 Hamilton, Khadeir            First State                    18-04.00    6
 
 Event 113  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Nicholson, Saige             Unattached             4.87m   16-05.00   10
   2 Valdes, Gianna               Elite Runner           3.65m   13-05.75    8
   3 Nwajei, Benay                Transy East                    10-04.50    6
 
 Event 114  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Nyenator, Gabriel            Transy East                    18-04.00   10
   2 Merena, Nathan               Lickity-Spli           3.19m    9-10.75    8
 
 Event 115  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Pender, Ta'Janae             Elite Runner           4.57m   18-09.00   10
   2 Prescott, Olivia             Transy East                    18-02.00    8
   3 Pierre, Gabrielle            Unity Expres           3.58m    9-08.00    6
 
 Event 116  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres           7.32m   23-02.00   10
   2 Manning, Joshua              Transy East                    21-06.00    8
   3 Jones, Jarvis DuJuan         Plainfield T           5.86m   18-11.00    6
   4 Mittal, Aviral               Elite Runner           4.57m   16-11.00    4
   5 St Paul, Detton              Rock City St           4.88m   16-07.00    2
   6 Blake, Jalen                 First State            4.19m   14-04.00    1
 
 Event 117  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Reid, Mikayla                Eye Catchers           5.82m   22-10.50   10
   2 Barfield, Jasmin             Eye Catchers           7.15m   21-07.00    8
   3 Whaley, Kivanna              Mays Landing           6.24m   18-07.00    6
   4 Brown, Abigail               Burlington T                   17-10.00    4
   5 Austin, Janae                Elite Runner                   17-07.50    2
 
 Event 118  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Ndiaye, Amadou               Rock City St           5.51m   18-07.00   10
   2 Rimpel, Jahrel               Elite Runner           4.57m   17-11.75    8
   3 Camargo, Diego               Transy East                    16-07.50    6
   4 Berry, Bryce                 Burlington T                   13-04.00    4
 
 Event 119  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Bridges, Teairah             Unity Expres          10.97m   35-07.00   10
   2 Sherman, Amiyah              Unity Expres           9.13m   32-07.00    8
   3 Bigsby, Shelby               MvP Express           10.66m   31-09.00    6
   4 Frimpong, Sasha              Transy East                    24-08.50    4
   5 Tabores, Steffanie           Transy East                    22-07.50    2
   6 Jones, Louise                Rock City St           7.01m   20-06.50    1
   7 White, Princaetonyjai        Transy East                    20-06.25
   8 Paker, Mya                   First State            5.85m   17-05.00
   9 Longo, Madison               Viper TC                       13-05.50
 
 Event 120  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Patterson, Brandon           Plainfield T          15.21m   48-03.50   10
   2 Morgan, Gavin                Unity Expres          10.81m   34-03.00    8
   3 Lawrence, Christopher        Viper TC                       33-05.50    5
   3 Letko, Connor                Hunterdon Li           9.42m   33-05.50    5
   5 Oben, Rj                     MvP Express            9.14m   29-08.00    2
   6 Roselin, Joshua              MvP Express            8.22m   22-10.50    1
   7 Cunningham, Tymarr           Transy East                    21-09.00
   8 Ledet, Dadrian               Burlington T                   20-08.00
   9 Huertas, Luis                Transy East                    17-02.00
 
 Event 121  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Ciervo, Samantha             Viper TC                       29-02.00   10
   2 Brown-Williams, Mysha        First State                    22-01.00    8
   3 Jenkins, Njeri               Burlington T                   14-01.00    6
 
 Event 122  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Valdes, Andrew               Elite Runner           8.83m   28-07.00   10
 
 Event 123  Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Sachdev, Sonya               Unattached            10.36m   32-06.00   10
 
 Event 125  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Whaley, Kivanna              Mays Landing          10.29m   33-02.50   10
 
 Event 126  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Camargo, Diego               Transy East                       42-06   10
 
 Event 127  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Bridges, Teairah             Unity Expres          22.55m      83-00   10
   2 Bigsby, Shelby               MvP Express           23.95m   73-11.50    8
   3 Sherman, Amiyah              Unity Expres          17.67m   55-03.25    6
   4 Tabores, Steffanie           Transy East                       42-05    4
   5 Frimpong, Sasha              Transy East                    40-11.50    2
   6 White, Princaetonyjai        Transy East                       28-07    1
 
 Event 128  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Patterson, Brandon           Plainfield T          32.00m     115-01   10
   2 Lawrence, Christopher        Viper TC                         105-03    8
   3 Morgan, Gavin                Unity Expres          31.69m     102-01    6
   4 Pepe, Michael                Viper TC                       99-01.50    4
   5 Oben, Rj                     MvP Express           24.68m   90-03.50    2
   6 Haraszti, Josh               Viper TC                          78-05    1
   7 Roselin, Joshua              MvP Express           22.86m      70-07
   8 Cunningham, Tymarr           Transy East                    43-01.75
   9 Huertas, Luis                Transy East                    39-05.75
 
 Event 130  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Valdes, Andrew               Elite Runner          24.38m      75-01   10
 
 Event 135  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Dungey, Selah                Unattached             1.14m    3-08.00   10
 
 Event 136  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J           1.11m    3-08.00   10
 
 Event 137  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Kehler, Samantha             Hunterdon Li           1.29m    4-06.00   10
   2 Merena, Jessica              Lickity-Spli           1.21m    3-10.00    8
   3 Brown, Abigail               Burlington T                    3-06.00    6
 
 Event 138  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Kelsey, Kareem               Supersonics            1.11m    4-06.00   10
   2 Denson, Demetric             First State                     4-00.00    8
   3 Berry, Bryce                 Burlington T                    3-10.00    5
   3 King Jr., Walter             Hackensack J           1.16m    3-10.00    5
 
 Event 139  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Wolff, Katie                 Viper TC               1.32m    4-02.00   10
   2 Hall, Julia                  Viper TC                        4-00.00    8
   3 Jones, Louise                Rock City St           1.29m    3-07.50    6
 
 Event 140  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Hannon, Luke                 Hunterdon Li           1.56m    4-10.00   10
 
 Event 142  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 lowrie, Tahmir               First State                     5-06.00   10
   2 Robinson, Markevis           First State            1.62m    5-04.00    8
 
 Event 143  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Bauman, Joie                 Viper TC                        4-10.00    9
   1 Bailey, Ashley               First State            1.47m    4-10.00    9
 
 Event 144  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Hines, Garrison              First State            1.72m    6-00.00   10
   2 Hamilton, Khadeir            First State            1.60m    5-04.00    8
 
 Event 145  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Johnson, Benae               Transy East            9.14m   29-09.00   10
 
 Event 150  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Walier, Steven               Viper TC                       41-06.00   10
 
           Women - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
 ===============================================================================
     1) Burlington Township Track   50        2) Elite Runners TC           33
     3) Eye Catchers TC             22        4) Transy East TC             20
     4) Unity Express TFC           20        4) Windbreaker's Track and F  20
     7) Rock City Striders          11        8) Neptune Jersey Shore Tita   2
 
             Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
 ===============================================================================
     1) Elite Runners TC            44        2) Plainfield Tsunami TC      42
     3) Rock City Striders          20        3) MAYS LANDING EXPRESS       20
     5) CLUB44                      17        6) Transy East TC             14
     7) Viper TC                     8        8) Unity Express TFC           6
     9) Windbreaker's Track and Fi   4
 
             Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
 ===============================================================================
     1) Hunterdon Lions Track Club  48        2) Supersonics                30
     3) Eye Catchers TC             20        3) Plainfield Tsunami TC      20
     5) Unity Express TFC           18        6) MAYS LANDING EXPRESS       16
     6) Neptune Jersey Shore Titan  16        8) Elite Runners TC           14
     8) Transy East TC              14       10) Rock City Striders         13
    11) Burlington Township Track   12       12) LICKITY-SPLIT               8
 
            Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
 ===============================================================================
     1) Supersonics                 46        2) Rock City Striders         45
     3) Unity Express TFC           34        4) Transy East TC             33
     5) Viper TC                    24        6) Hunterdon Lions Track Clu  20
     7) MvP Express Track Club      14        8) Neptune Jersey Shore Tita   9
     9) Eye Catchers TC              6        9) Burlington Township Track   6
    11) First State Destroyers TC    5       12) Windbreaker's Track and F   3
 
            Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
 ===============================================================================
     1) First State Destroyers TC   88        2) Viper TC                   27
     3) Maximum Speed Track Club    20        4) Elite Runners TC           18
     5) MAYS LANDING EXPRESS        16        6) Eye Catchers TC            10
     7) Burlington Township Track    6
 
             Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
 ===============================================================================
     1) First State Destroyers TC   79        2) Maximum Speed Track Club   10
     3) Viper TC                     9
 
           Men - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
 ===============================================================================
     1) Transy East TC              68        2) Elite Runners TC           44
     3) Unity Express TFC           24        4) Supersonics                14
     5) Rock City Striders          11        6) LICKITY-SPLIT               8
     6) First State Destroyers TC    8        6) Neptune Jersey Shore Tita   8
 
              Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
 ===============================================================================
     1) Transy East TC              34        2) Neptune Jersey Shore Tita  30
     3) Unity Express TFC           28        4) Elite Runners TC           21
     5) Hunterdon Lions Track Club  19        6) Burlington Township Track  18
     6) Rock City Striders          18        8) Hackensack Jr. Comets      14
     9) Plainfield Tsunami TC       12       10) Neptune Jersey Shore Tita  11
    11) Maximum Speed Track Club     8       12) CLUB44                      7
    13) Supersonics                  6       14) First State Destroyers TC   1
 
             Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
 ===============================================================================
     1) Unity Express TFC           48        2) Burlington Township Track  46
     3) Hunterdon Lions Track Club  37        4) Supersonics                24
     5) Elite Runners TC            22        6) CLUB44                     20
     7) First State Destroyers TC   19        8) Transy East TC             16
     9) Windbreaker's Track and Fi  14       10) Rock City Striders         10
    11) Hackensack Jr. Comets        5       12) Neptune Jersey Shore Tita   2
 
             Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
 ===============================================================================
     1) Burlington Township Track   36        2) Viper TC                   27
     3) Hunterdon Lions Track Club  23        4) Plainfield Tsunami TC      20
     5) Transy East TC              19        6) First State Destroyers TC  18
     6) Hillsborough Junior Raider  18        8) Neptune Jersey Shore Tita  16
     9) Unity Express TFC           14       10) Supersonics                12
    11) Elite Runners TC            11       12) Rock City Striders          9
    13) MvP Express Track Club       5       14) Windbreaker's Track and F   4
    15) MAYS LANDING EXPRESS         3
 
             Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
 ===============================================================================
     1) First State Destroyers TC  147        2) Elite Runners TC           26
     3) Burlington Township Track   22        4) Maximum Speed Track Club   20
     5) CLUB44                      18        6) MAYS LANDING EXPRESS        8
     7) Viper TC                     4        8) Plainfield Tsunami TC       2
 
             Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
 ===============================================================================
     1) First State Destroyers TC  199        2) Viper TC                   32
     3) Maximum Speed Track Club    12