Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/9/2014 07:08 AM
                 2014 USATF NJ Junior Olympic TF Championships                 
                       Franklin HS, Somerset, New Jersey                       
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rollins, Qiora               Eye Catchers           14.73      14.82q  3.0  2 
  2 Colvin, Sierra               Elite Runner           15.50      15.28q  2.9  1 
  3 Burrell, Olyvia              New Jersey S                      15.42q  1.7  6 
  4 Harley, Nadiah               Camden Clock           14.50      15.62q  2.4  4 
  5 Gould, Leah                  Unity Expres           15.70      15.70q  2.4  3 
  6 Lipkin, Sydney               New Jersey S           16.00      15.71q  2.6  5 
  7 Spoor, Danya                 Morris Count           15.99      16.37q  1.7  6 
  8 Hudson, Zoe                  New Jersey S           16.50      16.39q  1.7  6 
  9 McPherson, Cameron           New Jersey S           16.70     J16.39   2.9  1 
 10 Williamson, Zuri             Windbreaker'           17.00      16.70   2.9  1 
 11 Rodriguez, Savann            Camden Clock           16.00      16.72   2.6  5 
 12 Hauer, Kelsey                Tnt Express            16.50      16.97   2.4  3 
 13 High, Tiyanna                Willis/Camde           16.80      17.26   3.0  2 
 13 Ekwe, Savannah               New Jersey S           16.90      17.26   2.4  4 
 15 Hector, Kaori                Jaguar Track           17.43      17.55   1.7  6 
 16 Swann, Lauryn                Windbreaker'           18.00      17.62   2.9  1 
 17 Valdez, Kaylee               Elite Runner           17.80      17.78   2.6  5 
 18 Aska, Taylor                 Lightning Tr           17.00      18.09   2.4  4 
 19 Cole, Nevaeh                 Windbreaker'           19.00      18.12   2.4  4 
 20 Ames, Ananda                 Elite Runner           18.70      18.24   3.0  2 
 21 Das, Ipsita                  Elite Runner           21.60      18.30   2.9  1 
 22 Rowe, Kendall                Windbreaker'           19.00      18.66   2.4  4 
 23 Shine, Faith                 Willis/Camde           17.90      18.77   2.4  3 
 24 Adkison, Brianna             Elite Runner           17.40      19.08   2.4  3 
 25 Iwan, Daisen                 Unattached             17.60      19.14   2.6  5 
 26 Lawson, Jalayah              Roselle Rams           19.30      19.74   2.9  1 
 26 Billups, Alyssa              Plainfield T           19.00      19.74   3.0  2 
 28 DeJesus, Ancel               Elite Runner           21.30      21.09   1.7  6 
 29 Beasley, Layla               Eye Catchers           21.28      21.51   2.6  5 
 30 Mettle, Leilani              Prime Time T           17.00      21.55   1.7  6 
 30 Valdes, Gianna               Elite Runner           19.30      21.55   2.4  3 
 32 Soo-Hon, Hailey              Eye Catchers           22.52      21.84   3.0  2 
 33 Soo-Hon, Jade                Eye Catchers           23.03      23.78   2.4  4 
 34 Ahemed, Manar                Windbreaker'           20.00      24.38   2.6  5 
 35 Diaz, Raquel                 Unity Expres           24.20      25.94   3.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollins, Qiora               Eye Catchers           14.82      15.18  -1.8 
  2 Gould, Leah                  Unity Expres           15.70      15.67  -1.8 
  3 Colvin, Sierra               Elite Runner           15.28      15.78  -1.8 
  4 Burrell, Olyvia              New Jersey S           15.42      15.93  -1.8 
  4 Harley, Nadiah               Camden Clock           15.62      15.93  -1.8 
  6 Lipkin, Sydney               New Jersey S           15.71      16.26  -1.8 
  7 Hudson, Zoe                  New Jersey S           16.39      16.54  -1.8 
  8 Spoor, Danya                 Morris Count           16.37      16.59  -1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rollins, Qiora               Eye Catchers           31.10      30.74q  1.1  6 
  2 Harley, Nadiah               Camden Clock           30.00      31.91q  2.5  4 
  3 Colvin, Sierra               Elite Runner           35.10      32.04q  2.5  4 
  4 Burrell, Olyvia              New Jersey S                      32.56q  0.6  3 
  5 Armijo, Carolina             Unattached             33.00      33.04q  0.5  2 
  6 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track           34.03      33.09q  1.1  6 
  7 Lipkin, Sydney               New Jersey S           32.80      33.15q  2.1  1 
  8 Gould, Leah                  Unity Expres           33.50      33.24q  1.6  5 
  9 Hudson, Zoe                  New Jersey S           35.20      34.00   1.1  6 
 10 Spoor, Danya                 Morris Count           33.70      34.07   0.6  3 
 11 McPherson, Cameron           New Jersey S           36.40      34.78   0.5  2 
 12 Rollins, Adriana             Eye Catchers           35.72      35.06   2.1  1 
 13 Taylor, Makayla              Unity Expres           33.60      35.11   0.6  3 
 14 Wilson, Tayla                Comets Track           36.00      35.31   0.6  3 
 15 Rodriguez, Savann            Camden Clock           33.89      35.47   1.6  5 
 16 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Camden Clock           34.20      35.69   2.5  4 
 17 Williams, Yaasmeen           Tnt Express            34.00      36.06   2.1  1 
 18 Hauer, Kelsey                Tnt Express            36.00      36.07   1.6  5 
 19 Okezie, Belen                New Jersey S           37.60      36.11   2.1  1 
 20 High, Tiyanna                Willis/Camde           36.00      36.88   1.6  5 
 21 Hector, Kaori                Jaguar Track           37.90      36.97   1.1  6 
 22 Caughey, Delaney             Lightning Tr           34.00      37.20   0.5  2 
 23 Valdez, Kaylee               Elite Runner           38.20      37.22   2.5  4 
 24 Iwan, Daisen                 Unattached             38.60      37.51   1.1  6 
 25 Adkison, Brianna             Elite Runner           38.90      37.89   2.1  1 
 26 Billups, Alyssa              Plainfield T           38.00      38.25   2.5  4 
 27 Ames, Ananda                 Elite Runner           39.80      38.48   0.6  3 
 28 Ekwe, Savannah               New Jersey S           38.90      39.09   0.5  2 
 29 Aska, Taylor                 Lightning Tr           36.00      39.63   0.5  2 
 30 Young, Arrayah               Elite Runner           40.60      39.96   1.6  5 
 31 Swann, Lauryn                Windbreaker'           39.00      40.02   1.6  5 
 32 Kane, Nancy                  Jersey City                       41.01   0.5  2 
 33 Smith, Angel                 Jersey City                       41.47   1.6  5 
 34 Das, Ipsita                  Elite Runner           41.70      41.49   0.5  2 
 35 Mettle, Leilani              Prime Time T           36.00      42.92   0.6  3 
 36 Ervin, Jamya                 Willis/Camde                      43.01   2.1  1 
 37 Carter, Saniyyah             TeamEastOran                      43.69   1.1  6 
 38 Beasley, Layla               Eye Catchers           47.21      44.23   2.5  4 
 39 DeJesus, Ancel               Elite Runner           45.50      46.09   1.1  6 
 40 Chattoo, Ajanae'             Prime Time T           45.00      46.26   2.1  1 
 41 White-Barnes, Jaidan         Roselle Rams           39.00      46.31   0.6  3 
 42 Soo-Hon, Hailey              Eye Catchers           50.73      47.33   1.1  6 
 43 Thompson, Abriyah            Elite Runner           45.70      47.83   2.5  4 
 44 Soo-Hon, Jade                Eye Catchers           55.29      49.19   0.5  2 
 45 Diaz, Raquel                 Unity Expres           59.60    1:03.24   0.6  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollins, Qiora               Eye Catchers           30.74      32.15  -1.6 
  2 Harley, Nadiah               Camden Clock           31.91      32.53  -1.6 
  3 Colvin, Sierra               Elite Runner           32.04      33.00  -1.6 
  4 Burrell, Olyvia              New Jersey S           32.56      33.52  -1.6 
  5 Gould, Leah                  Unity Expres           33.24      33.62  -1.6 
  6 Lipkin, Sydney               New Jersey S           33.15      34.14  -1.6 
  7 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track           33.09      34.17  -1.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:11.27  7/3/2011    Makayla Gamble, Durham Strid              
     JO Meet: J 1:11.55  7/29/2011   Jalen Elrod, Track Housto                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harley, Nadiah               Camden Clock         1:10.00    1:11.56q  1 
  2 Spoor, Danya                 Morris Count         1:16.00    1:15.08q  2 
  3 Armijo, Carolina             Unattached           1:13.00    1:15.43q  3 
  4 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track         1:19.31    1:18.60q  2 
  5 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track         1:18.70    1:19.14q  3 
  6 Rollins, Adriana             Eye Catchers         1:20.20    1:19.79q  4 
  7 Wilson, Tayla                Comets Track         1:17.00    1:20.03q  4 
  8 Williamson, Zuri             Windbreaker'         1:22.00    1:20.67q  3 
  9 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Camden Clock         1:17.00    1:22.25   2 
 10 Williams, Yaasmeen           Tnt Express          1:20.00    1:23.25   2 
 11 Beasley, Dahlia              Eye Catchers         1:18.00    1:23.54   3 
 12 Rodriguez, Savann            Camden Clock         1:18.00    1:23.57   1 
 13 Hauer, Kelsey                Tnt Express          1:40.00    1:25.51   1 
 14 Caughey, Delaney             Lightning Tr         1:15.00    1:25.55   4 
 15 Okezie, Belen                New Jersey S         1:27.50    1:25.69   3 
 16 Taylor, Makayla              Unity Expres         1:18.00    1:26.48   1 
 17 Ames, Ananda                 Elite Runner         1:32.00    1:26.63   2 
 18 Dungey, Sydney               New Jersey S         1:26.10    1:28.65   1 
 19 Oliver, Amaia                New Jersey S         1:36.60    1:30.18   4 
 20 Pettway, Riley               New Jersey S         1:33.50    1:30.98   2 
 21 Itondo, Larissa              New Jersey S         1:31.90    1:33.53   4 
 22 Billups, Alyssa              Plainfield T         1:26.00    1:39.12   1 
 23 Carter, Saniyyah             TeamEastOran                    1:39.84   4 
 24 Aska, Taylor                 Lightning Tr         1:19.00    1:40.52   4 
 25 Smith, Angel                 Jersey City                     1:43.60   2 
 26 Das, Ipsita                  Elite Runner         1:39.00    1:43.95   3 
 27 DeJesus, Ancel               Elite Runner         1:44.00    1:51.35   1 
 28 Thompson, Abriyah            Elite Runner         1:48.00    1:51.63   4 
 29 White-Barnes, Jaidan         Roselle Rams         1:45.00    1:56.35   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:11.27  7/3/2011    Makayla Gamble, Durham Strid              
     JO Meet: J 1:11.55  7/29/2011   Jalen Elrod, Track Housto                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harley, Nadiah               Camden Clock         1:11.56    1:10.35N 
  2 Armijo, Carolina             Unattached           1:15.43    1:13.55  
  3 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track         1:19.14    1:14.70  
  4 Spoor, Danya                 Morris Count         1:15.08    1:16.04  
  5 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track         1:18.60    1:17.58  
  6 Wilson, Tayla                Comets Track         1:20.03    1:19.01  
  7 Rollins, Adriana             Eye Catchers         1:19.79    1:19.86  
  8 Williamson, Zuri             Windbreaker'         1:20.67    1:20.70  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:41.61  7/30/2011   Courtney Washington, WingTCs              
     JO Meet: J 2:43.61  7/30/2011   Courtny Wilmington, The Wings Tc          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Armijo, Carolina             Unattached           2:56.00    2:46.26   2 
  2 Beasley, Dahlia              Eye Catchers         3:00.44    2:49.77   2 
  3 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track         3:02.20    2:50.40   2 
  4 Wilson, Tayla                Comets Track         3:05.00    3:03.93   2 
  5 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Camden Clock         3:00.00    3:06.34   2 
  6 Williams, Yaasmeen           Tnt Express          2:48.00    3:07.01   2 
  7 Caughey, Delaney             Lightning Tr         3:00.00    3:14.25   2 
  8 Dungey, Sydney               New Jersey S         3:36.30    3:20.46   2 
  9 Dixon, Enasia                Windbreaker'         3:35.00    3:21.38   2 
 10 Nwajei, Benjay               Transy East                     3:23.86   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:41.34  7/31/2011   Victoria Swepson, Triangle Cha            
     JO Meet: J 5:41.34  7/31/2011   Victoria Swepson, Triangle Cha            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track         5:56.60    6:21.33  
  2 Dixon, Enasia                Windbreaker'         7:25.00    6:48.11  
  3 Nwajei, Benjay               Transy East                     6:50.69  
  4 Frank, Reese                 New Jersey S         7:38.90    7:18.50  
  5 Sing, Juliette               New Jersey S         7:33.00    7:18.90  
  6 Herninko, Jeanna             New Jersey S         7:37.20    7:25.94  
  7 Carrazana, Madison           New Jersey S         7:26.90    7:29.91  
  8 Schaffer, Kassidy            New Jersey S         7:20.40    7:52.08  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston              
                         J. Elrod, M. Hampton, D.Maxey, A. Nwokeji         
     JO Meet: J 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Housto          
                         J Elrod, M Hampton, D Maxey, A Nwokeji            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          1:04.00    1:11.20  
  2 Eye Catchers Track Club  'A'                      1:08.00    1:13.18  
  3 Elite Runners TC  'A'                             1:09.00    1:13.33  
  4 Windbreaker's Track and Field  'A'                1:15.00    1:14.31  
  5 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            1:12.00    1:16.26  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.38m  7/30/2011   Klohe Foster, Pops TC                       
     JO Meet: J 3.38m  7/30/2011   Klohe Foster, Fast Trax Tr                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lipkin, Sydney               New Jersey S           3.45m      3.51mN  NWI  11-06.25 
     2.79m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI) 3.20m(+0.0) 3.24m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI)
  2 Hudson, Zoe                  New Jersey S           2.70m      3.29m  +0.0  10-09.50 
     3.19m(+0.0) 3.17m(0.3) 3.29m(+0.0) 3.20m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 3.06m(NWI)
  3 Burrell, Olyvia              New Jersey S                      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.94m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI) 3.17m(NWI)
  4 Gould, Leah                  Unity Expres           2.74m      2.99m   0.1   9-09.75 
     2.99m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      2.53m(NWI)
  5 Tokofsky, Sydney             New Jersey S                      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
     2.72m(NWI) 2.26m(0.2) 2.15m(+0.0) 2.55m(NWI) FOUL      2.27m(NWI)
  6 Shine, Faith                 Willis/Camde           2.74m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.40m(+0.0) 2.44m(NWI) 2.71m(NWI) 2.50m(NWI)
  7 McPherson, Cameron           New Jersey S           2.57m      2.63m   1.0   8-07.50 
     2.43m(1.1) 2.48m(+0.0) 2.63m(1.0) 2.12m(NWI) 2.46m(NWI) 2.18m(NWI)
  8 Herninko, Jeanna             New Jersey S           2.32m      2.44m  +0.0   8-00.25 
     2.44m(+0.0) 2.17m(+0.0) 1.88m(+0.0) 2.30m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI) 2.13m(NWI)
  9 Rowe, Kendall                Windbreaker'                      2.24m  +0.0   7-04.25 
     1.97m(+0.0) 2.05m(+0.0) 2.24m(+0.0)           
 10 Cole, Nevaeh                 Windbreaker'           3.35m      2.22m  +0.0   7-03.50 
     2.17m(1.6) 1.98m(+0.0) 2.22m(+0.0)           
 11 White-Barnes, Jaidan         Roselle Rams           2.39m      2.09m  +0.0   6-10.25 
     FOUL(0.1) 2.09m(+0.0) 1.78m(NWI)           
 -- Taylor, Makayla              Unity Expres           3.05m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.69m  7/29/2011   Bonee Harden, LV Blazin One                 
     JO Meet: J 6.69m  7/29/2011   Bonee Harden, Las Vegas Bl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Saige             New Jersey S                      5.12m   16-09.75 
      4.57m  4.68m  5.02m  5.12m  4.61m  5.12m
  2 Valdes, Gianna               Elite Runner           3.66m      3.96m   13-00.00 
      3.75m  3.72m  3.52m  3.16m  3.73m  3.96m
  3 Tokofsky, Sydney             New Jersey S                      3.50m   11-05.75 
      3.13m  3.50m  3.26m  3.24m  3.49m  FOUL
  4 Hector, Kaori                Jaguar Track           3.57m      3.48m   11-05.00 
      FOUL  3.26m  2.87m  3.48m  2.62m  3.26m
  5 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track           2.91m      3.38m   11-01.25 
      2.80m  2.52m  3.38m  2.95m  3.13m  2.86m
  6 Joyce, Ava                   New Jersey S                      3.31m   10-10.50 
      3.23m  3.22m  2.94m  2.37m  3.27m  3.31m
  7 Walker, Hasina               Willis/Camde           3.73m      3.25m   10-08.00 
      3.04m  2.97m  3.25m  2.88m  3.24m  3.22m
  8 Nwajei, Benjay               Transy East                      J3.25m   10-08.00 
      3.08m  2.72m  3.15m  2.86m  3.25m  3.09m
  9 Schaffer, Kassidy            New Jersey S           3.20m      3.02m    9-11.00 
      2.60m  2.69m  3.02m           
 10 Lawson, Jalayah              Roselle Rams           3.96m      2.91m    9-06.75 
      FOUL  2.61m  2.91m           
 11 Klein, Mikayla               New Jersey S                      2.45m    8-00.50 
      2.32m  2.22m  2.45m           
 -- Ahemed, Manar                Windbreaker'                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 18.13m  7/28/2011   Daia Hansford, Bowie Boys & Girls          
     JO Meet: J 18.13m  7/28/2011   Daia Hansford, Bowie Boys G                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rojas, Sanai                 New Jersey S                     11.92m      39-01 
      11.02m  8.90m  11.42m  10.05m  11.92m  10.92m
  2 Klein, Mikayla               New Jersey S                     10.27m      33-08 
      9.05m  9.76m  10.27m  10.17m  9.02m  8.71m
  3 Dobler, Chloe                New Jersey S                      8.60m      28-02 
      7.41m  7.88m  7.16m  6.35m  7.05m  8.60m
  4 Joyce, Ava                   New Jersey S                      8.15m      26-09 
      5.30m  5.03m  6.41m  7.88m  6.80m  8.15m
  5 Walker, Hasina               Willis/Camde           6.55m      8.12m      26-08 
      5.20m  8.12m  4.82m  5.96m  6.57m  4.32m
  6 Valdes, Gianna               Elite Runner          10.67m      7.93m      26-00 
      7.32m  7.93m  FOUL  7.72m  6.29m  7.06m
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T           14.34      14.93q  1.7  6 
  2 Baker, Kamiah                Unity Expres           15.00      15.15q  1.3  5 
  3 Carter, Fiona                Windbreaker'           15.30      15.27q  1.8  7 
  4 Dungey, Selah                New Jersey S           15.10      15.33q  0.1  3 
  5 Gibson, Kai                  Lightning Tr           14.00      15.39q -0.8  2 
  6 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S           15.90      15.40q  1.8  7 
  7 Simon, Bayliss               Morris Count           14.99      15.43q  1.3  5 
  8 Thompson, Ajanae             Elite Runner           15.50      15.50q  1.7  6 
  9 Rosenbaum, Kafi              Lightning Tr           14.50      15.51   1.8  7 
 10 Brown, Alexandria            Unity Expres           15.20      15.58  -0.7  4 
 11 Billups, Saniah              Plainfield T                      15.71   0.1  3 
 12 McPherson, Sydney            New Jersey S           15.40      15.76  -0.8  2 
 13 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde           14.90      16.01  -1.1  1 
 14 Harley, Naomi                Camden Clock           14.50      16.06  -0.7  4 
 15 Walker, Waasiya              Willis/Camde           15.40      16.08  -0.8  2 
 16 Ryan, Danielle               New Jersey S           16.20      16.44  -0.7  4 
 17 Bernardez, Lana              New Jersey S           16.60      16.45   0.1  3 
 18 Joyner, Trinity              Elite Runner           15.30      16.53   1.7  6 
 19 Obi, Zoe                     Hunterdon Ce                      16.78   1.3  5 
 20 Gathers, Gabrielle           Unity Expres           16.50      16.79   1.3  5 
 21 Mcknight, Kaitlyn            Unattached                        16.88  -1.1  1 
 22 Solomon, Nia                 Eye Catchers           16.53      16.95  -1.1  1 
 23 Fox, Eva                     New Jersey S           16.20      17.01   0.1  3 
 24 Skultety, Julia              Westfield Ar           17.50      17.12   0.1  3 
 25 Abramson, Malaika            Plainfield T           16.98      17.13  -0.8  2 
 26 Taylor, Kalina               Jaguar Track           16.50      17.18  -1.1  1 
 27 Manderville, Tianna          Willis/Camde           17.40      17.23   1.7  6 
 28 Rush, Emily                  Hunterdon Li           17.60      17.24  -1.1  1 
 29 Booker, Sarah                Roselle Rams           17.00      17.28  -0.8  2 
 30 Quallis, Courtney            Westfield Ar           17.50      17.38   1.8  7 
 31 Manderville, Timia           Willis/Camde           17.50      17.41  -0.7  4 
 32 Barnes, Camille              Bergen Count           16.80      17.51  -0.7  4 
 33 Rooney, Caitlin              Hunterdon Li                      17.56   1.3  5 
 34 Pender, Ta'Janae             Elite Runner           17.80      17.92   1.3  5 
 35 Mendez, Olivia               Unity Expres           19.65      18.05   1.8  7 
 36 Bampoe-Parry, Leilah         Unity Expres           18.00      18.19  -1.1  1 
 37 McKnight, Kayla              Unattached                        18.42   0.1  3 
 38 Lemaite, Jalia               Windbreaker'           19.00      19.04   0.1  3 
 39 Hunter, Kayla                Plainfield T           19.19      19.59  -0.7  4 
 40 Prescott, Olivia             Transy East                       19.89  -1.1  1 
 41 Wilson, Zion                 Roselle Rams           19.80      19.98   1.7  6 
 42 Donaus, Shanayah             Roselle Rams                      20.54   1.8  7 
 43 Brown, Nia                   Unity Expres           21.03      22.60   1.7  6 
 -- Ortiz, Soraya                Bergen Count           15.00         DQ  -1.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T           14.93      14.51  -1.6 
  2 Carter, Fiona                Windbreaker'           15.27      15.06  -1.6 
  3 Gibson, Kai                  Lightning Tr           15.39      15.25  -1.6 
  4 Baker, Kamiah                Unity Expres           15.15      15.36  -1.6 
  5 Dungey, Selah                New Jersey S           15.33      15.38  -1.6 
  6 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S           15.40      15.43  -1.6 
  7 Thompson, Ajanae             Elite Runner           15.50      15.47  -1.6 
  8 Simon, Bayliss               Morris Count           15.43      15.48  -1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T           30.48      30.62q -1.4  5 
  2 Dungey, Selah                New Jersey S           32.70      30.83q  1.0  1 
  3 Coleman, Nadya               Lightning Tr           30.00      30.90q -1.5  4 
  4 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T           30.44      31.07q -0.5  6 
  5 Baker, Kamiah                Unity Expres           31.10      31.16q -1.5  7 
  6 Gibson, Kai                  Lightning Tr           31.00      31.59q -1.7  3 
  7 Berry, Jenai                 Plainfield T           31.30      31.65q -1.7  3 
  8 Billups, Saniah              Plainfield T           34.50      31.69q -0.9  2 
  9 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde           31.75      31.93  -1.4  5 
 10 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S           33.50      32.21  -0.5  6 
 11 Rosenbaum, Kafi              Lightning Tr           31.00      32.25  -1.5  7 
 12 Harrison, Jordyn             Jaguar Track           31.90      32.38  -0.5  6 
 13 Thompson, Ajanae             Elite Runner           32.90      32.48   1.0  1 
 14 McPherson, Sydney            New Jersey S           34.90      32.95  -0.5  6 
 15 Ortiz, Soraya                Bergen Count           32.00      33.05  -1.5  4 
 16 Simon, Bayliss               Morris Count           30.99      33.12  -0.9  2 
 17 Richards, Ariel              Eye Catchers           39.71      33.15  -1.4  5 
 18 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia         Plainfield T           35.00      33.52   1.0  1 
 19 Valentine, Nyla              Windbreaker'           34.00      33.60  -1.5  7 
 20 Carter, Kylah                Windbreaker'           35.00      34.22  -0.5  6 
 21 Tucker, Breyanna             Willis/Camde           33.50      34.39  -1.4  5 
 22 Skultety, Julia              Westfield Ar           34.00      34.48  -0.9  2 
 23 Joyner, Trinity              Elite Runner           33.10      34.56  -1.5  4 
 24 Brown, Alexandria            Unity Expres           31.60      34.80  -0.9  2 
 25 Mcknight, Kaitlyn            Unattached             34.07      34.92  -1.5  7 
 26 Taylor, Kalina               Jaguar Track           37.50      35.51  -1.5  4 
 26 Itondo, Desiree              New Jersey S           35.20      35.51  -1.4  5 
 28 Gathers, Gabrielle           Unity Expres           34.50      35.61  -1.7  3 
 29 Rooney, Caitlin              Hunterdon Li           36.64      35.87  -0.9  2 
 30 Booker, Sarah                Roselle Rams           37.00      35.92  -1.7  3 
 31 Fox, Eva                     New Jersey S           35.00      36.00  -1.5  4 
 32 Solomon, Nia                 Eye Catchers           37.37      36.02  -0.5  6 
 33 Bernardez, Lana              New Jersey S           34.70      36.03  -1.4  5 
 34 Abramson, Malaika            Plainfield T           37.00      36.42  -0.9  2 
 34 Obi, Zoe                     Hunterdon Ce                      36.42   1.0  1 
 36 Rush, Emily                  Hunterdon Li           35.00      36.56  -1.5  4 
 37 Barnes, Camille              Bergen Count           37.00      37.23  -1.7  3 
 38 Manderville, Timia           Willis/Camde           38.00      37.26   1.0  1 
 39 Lemaite, Jalia               Windbreaker'           35.00      37.79   1.0  1 
 40 Bampoe-Parry, Leilah         Unity Expres           40.00      37.80  -0.9  2 
 41 Hunter, Kayla                Plainfield T           37.98      37.81   1.0  1 
 42 Mendez, Olivia               Unity Expres           42.73      38.51  -1.7  3 
 43 Hernandez, Elena             St. Francis            45.00      38.56  -1.7  3 
 44 Quallis, Courtney            Westfield Ar           37.00      38.82  -1.5  7 
 45 Bebel, Abigail               Westfield Ar           37.00      39.11  -1.4  5 
 46 McKnight, Kayla              Unattached             39.00      40.12  -0.5  6 
 47 Prescott, Olivia             Transy East                       41.83  -1.5  4 
 48 Donaus, Shanayah             Roselle Rams                      42.05  -0.5  6 
 49 Lecompte, Isabel             St. Francis            45.00      45.18  -1.5  7 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T           31.07      30.74  -1.4 
  2 Coleman, Nadya               Lightning Tr           30.90      30.98  -1.4 
  3 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T           30.62      31.43  -1.4 
  4 Gibson, Kai                  Lightning Tr           31.59      31.51  -1.4 
  5 Dungey, Selah                New Jersey S           30.83      31.75  -1.4 
  6 Billups, Saniah              Plainfield T           31.69      32.03  -1.4 
  7 Berry, Jenai                 Plainfield T           31.65      32.79  -1.4 
  8 Baker, Kamiah                Unity Expres           31.16      32.96  -1.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite Runner         1:08.00    1:09.26q  2 
  2 Baker, Kamiah                Unity Expres         1:13.00    1:10.53q  1 
  3 Billups, Saniah              Plainfield T         1:12.00    1:11.41q  4 
  4 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T         1:11.00    1:11.53q  1 
  5 Berry, Jenai                 Plainfield T         1:09.00    1:12.51q  5 
  6 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S         1:16.00    1:14.28q  3 
  7 Caughey, Sheridan            Lightning Tr         1:11.00    1:14.62q  3 
  8 Carter, Fiona                Windbreaker'         1:13.00    1:15.24q  2 
  9 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia         Plainfield T         1:15.00    1:15.83   2 
 10 Coleman, Nadya               Lightning Tr         1:11.00    1:17.37   4 
 11 Harrison, Jordyn             Jaguar Track         1:19.00    1:18.21   1 
 12 Adkison, Asia                Elite Runner         1:18.00    1:18.72   4 
 13 Weber, Carissa               New Jersey S         1:15.80    1:18.95   1 
 14 Schmidt, Addison             Hunterdon Li         1:19.00    1:19.00   3 
 15 Mcknight, Kaitlyn            Unattached           1:20.00    1:20.39   2 
 16 Valentine, Nyla              Windbreaker'         1:18.00    1:20.99   4 
 17 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T         1:13.00    1:21.71   5 
 18 Richards, Ariel              Eye Catchers         1:12.02    1:23.90   3 
 19 Sperry, Morgan               New Jersey S         1:27.90    1:23.98   5 
 20 Carter, Kylah                Windbreaker'         1:20.00    1:24.06   5 
 21 Rooney, Caitlin              Hunterdon Li         1:26.00    1:24.78   1 
 22 Barnes, Camille              Bergen Count         1:22.00    1:25.83   3 
 23 Itondo, Desiree              New Jersey S         1:22.40    1:25.85   4 
 24 Booker, Sarah                Roselle Rams         1:43.00    1:26.14   1 
 25 Tucker, Breyanna             Willis/Camde         1:21.00    1:26.47   1 
 26 Jones, Laila                 New Jersey S         1:31.00    1:29.61   2 
 27 Bebel, Abigail               Westfield Ar         1:32.00    1:30.98   2 
 28 Solomon, Nia                 Eye Catchers         1:24.30    1:32.48   4 
 29 Hunter, Kayla                Plainfield T                    1:34.65   3 
 30 Obi, Zoe                     Hunterdon Ce                    1:35.39   4 
 31 Lemaite, Jalia               Windbreaker'         1:20.00    1:36.54   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite Runner         1:09.26    1:05.28  
  2 Berry, Jenai                 Plainfield T         1:12.51    1:09.31  
  3 Billups, Saniah              Plainfield T         1:11.41    1:09.63  
  4 Baker, Kamiah                Unity Expres         1:10.53    1:10.93  
  5 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T         1:11.53    1:12.27  
  6 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S         1:14.28    1:13.50  
  7 Carter, Fiona                Windbreaker'         1:15.24    1:14.63  
  8 Caughey, Sheridan            Lightning Tr         1:14.62    1:14.96  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite Runner         2:37.00    2:38.09   2 
  2 Granrath, Abigail            Westfield Ar         2:54.00    2:42.58   2 
  3 Berry, Jenai                 Plainfield T         2:47.00    2:44.69   2 
  4 Schramm, Kayla               New Jersey S         2:51.30    2:45.32   2 
  5 Weber, Carissa               New Jersey S         3:00.40    2:49.15   2 
  6 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia         Plainfield T         2:54.00    2:50.33   2 
  7 Caughey, Sheridan            Lightning Tr         2:50.00    2:50.64   2 
  8 Schmidt, Addison             Hunterdon Li         3:06.00    2:50.67   2 
  9 Smith, Leah                  New Jersey S         3:03.90    2:51.67   2 
 10 Young-Bey, Allahja           Elite Runner         2:50.00    2:54.79   2 
 11 Spoor, Elsa                  Morris Count         2:30.00    2:56.19   2 
 12 Smalls, Kayaha               Camden Clock         2:58.00    2:58.14   2 
 13 Morris, Emilia               Morris Count         3:00.00    3:07.16   2 
 14 Sanantonio, Emma             Unattached           2:50.50    3:08.05   2 
 15 Noriega, Michelle            Transy East                     3:13.91   2 
 16 Adkison, Asia                Elite Runner         2:58.00    3:16.06   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite Runner         5:31.00    5:19.06  
  2 Wemmerstem, Camryn           Race Faster          5:32.00    5:26.05  
  3 Granrath, Abigail            Westfield Ar         5:49.00    5:28.71  
  4 Schramm, Kayla               New Jersey S         5:38.00    5:31.50  
  5 Spoor, Elsa                  Morris Count         5:50.00    5:39.47  
  6 Smith, Leah                  New Jersey S         5:54.60    5:40.72  
  7 Schmidt, Addison             Hunterdon Li                    5:52.85  
  8 Daskalova, Gabriella         Unattached                      5:56.34  
  9 Nolan, Allison               New Jersey S         5:55.00    5:59.88  
 10 Sanantonio, Emma             Unattached           5:54.80    6:04.31  
 11 Morris, Emilia               Morris Count         6:00.00    6:04.70  
 12 Smalls, Kayaha               Camden Clock         5:30.00    6:09.70  
 13 Weber, Carissa               New Jersey S         5:56.30    6:12.27  
 14 Young-Bey, Allahja           Elite Runner         5:55.00    6:13.26  
 15 Noriega, Michelle            Transy East                     6:19.57  
 16 Klein, Savannah              New Jersey S         6:28.00    6:44.66  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lightning Track Club  'A'                         1:02.00    1:03.10  
  2 Elite Runners TC  'A'                             1:01.00    1:05.62  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Unattach/Missouri Valley      
     JO Meet: J 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Pleasant Hill, MO             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dungey, Selah                New Jersey S           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.87 0.90 0.93 0.96 0.99 1.02 1.05 1.08 
        O    O  XXO   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Han, Crystal                 New Jersey S                      0.93m    3-00.50 
     0.87 0.90 0.93 0.96 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Chanat, Gillian              New Jersey S           0.90m      0.90m    2-11.50 
     0.87 0.90 0.93 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Sisilli, Mia                 New Jersey S           0.90m     J0.90m    2-11.50 
     0.87 0.90 0.93 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Nolan, Kaitlyn               New Jersey S                         NH            
0.87
      XXX 
 -- Biagioni, Paulina            New Jersey S                         NH            
0.87
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Schramm, Kayla               New Jersey S                      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
     3.42m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI)
  2 Wemmerstem, Camryn           Race Faster            3.22m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
     3.59m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) FOUL      3.54m(NWI)
  3 Simon, Bayliss               Morris Count           3.66m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
     3.58m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      3.07m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Granrath, Abigail            Westfield Ar           3.35m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
     2.87m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI) 2.84m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde           3.66m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
     FOUL      3.17m(NWI) FOUL      2.87m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI) 2.74m(NWI)
  6 McPherson, Sydney            New Jersey S           3.03m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
     3.10m(NWI) 2.63m(NWI) 2.83m(NWI) 2.74m(NWI) 2.37m(NWI) 2.81m(NWI)
  7 Vesey, Katie                 New Jersey S                     J3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
     2.57m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 2.68m(NWI) 3.08m(NWI)
  8 Gathers, Gabrielle           Unity Expres           3.05m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
     2.87m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI) 2.97m(NWI) 2.48m(NWI) FOUL      2.26m(NWI)
  9 Smalls, Kayaha               Camden Clock                      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
     FOUL      2.21m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI)           
 10 Nolan, Allison               New Jersey S                     J2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
     2.79m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI)           
 11 Tucker, Breyanna             Willis/Camde           3.05m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
     2.98m(NWI) 2.37m(NWI) 2.36m(NWI)          
 12 Fox, Eva                     New Jersey S           3.10m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
     2.69m(NWI) 2.72m(NWI) 2.89m(NWI)           
 13 Daskalova, Gabriella         Unattached             3.18m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
     2.79m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI) FOUL                
 14 Rush, Emily                  Hunterdon Li           3.07m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
     2.71m(NWI) 2.13m(NWI) FOUL                
 15 McKnight, Kayla              Unattached             2.51m      2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
     1.92m(NWI) 2.11m(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Harley, Naomi                Camden Clock           4.10m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Brown, Alexandria            Unity Expres           2.74m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Skultety, Julia              Westfield Ar           3.45m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jordyn             Jaguar Track           7.37m      7.03m   23-00.75 
      7.03m  7.01m  FOUL  5.88m  6.03m  6.20m
  2 Karaway, Erin                New Jersey S           6.28m      6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.77m  6.71m  FOUL  FOUL  5.87m  6.77m
  3 Prescott, Olivia             Transy East                       5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.77m  FOUL  5.32m  5.42m  5.37m  FOUL
  4 Carter, Kristina             New Jersey S           4.84m      5.75m   18-10.50 
      4.91m  5.11m  4.89m  4.71m  4.55m  5.75m
  5 Harley, Naomi                Camden Clock           5.94m      5.27m   17-03.50 
      4.60m  5.07m  FOUL  5.18m  5.27m  FOUL
  6 Romero, Hailey               New Jersey S           4.85m      5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.14m  4.89m  5.17m  5.02m  5.07m  4.97m
  7 Joyce, Sophia                New Jersey S                      4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.67m  4.13m  FOUL  FOUL  4.07m  4.69m
  8 Pender, Ta'Janae             Elite Runner           4.57m      4.63m   15-02.25 
      3.94m  4.63m  4.40m           
  9 Han, Crystal                 New Jersey S                      4.55m   14-11.25 
      3.85m  4.39m  4.55m  4.39m  4.33m  FOUL
 10 Brown, Nia                   Unity Expres           5.26m      4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.31m  4.28m  4.36m           
 11 Taylor, Kalina               Jaguar Track           3.45m      3.92m   12-10.50 
      3.44m  3.27m  3.92m           
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Viellette, Melissa           New Jersey S          17.38m     21.00m      68-11 
      17.20m  20.89m  17.25m  16.01m  19.67m  21.00m
  2 Romero, Hailey               New Jersey S          20.80m     18.80m      61-08 
      18.24m  18.80m  15.40m  16.63m  15.95m  15.88m
  3 Ryan, Danielle               New Jersey S                     18.75m      61-06 
      17.56m  16.58m  18.00m  12.77m  16.00m  18.75m
  4 Schmitt, Rachel              New Jersey S          18.08m     17.77m      58-04 
      16.60m  17.40m  16.48m  17.50m  17.77m  16.80m
  5 Joyce, Sophia                New Jersey S                     17.40m      57-01 
      13.26m  16.76m  13.39m  FOUL  11.50m  17.40m
  6 Pender, Ta'Janae             Elite Runner          13.72m     14.45m      47-05 
      13.00m  14.45m  8.10m  12.40m  12.60m  10.10m
  7 Holder, Jodi                 Hunterdon Li          11.35m     11.89m      39-00 
      10.77m  11.89m  11.74m  8.60m  9.44m  8.57m
  8 Wilson, Zion                 Roselle Rams           9.88m     10.10m      33-02 
      8.10m  10.10m  8.10m           
  9 Walker, Waasiya              Willis/Camde                      8.05m      26-05 
      5.89m  FOUL  7.10m  FOUL  6.80m  8.05m
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chanat, Gillian              New Jersey S         9:52.90    9:49.48  
  2 Sisilli, Mia                 New Jersey S        10:12.50   10:00.38  
  3 Bernardez, Lana              New Jersey S        10:15.00   10:02.91  
  4 Nolan, Kaitlyn               New Jersey S        10:49.40   11:43.44  
  5 Schmitt, Rachel              New Jersey S        12:22.90   12:32.56  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nkulume, Chidumga            Lightning Tr           13.50      13.13q  1.4  1 
  2 Perry, Mykala                Tnt Express            13.00      13.46q  1.6  3 
  3 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics            13.75      13.63q  1.9  5 
  4 Rodriguez, Maris             New Jersey S           13.50      13.64q  1.9  7 
  5 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track           13.90      13.65q  1.6  4 
  6 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen Count           13.00      13.66q  1.9  5 
  7 James, Sydney                New Jersey S           13.50      13.74q  0.3  2 
  8 Williams, Nia                Comets Track           13.50      13.81q  1.8  6 
  9 Hall, Alexis                 New Jersey S           13.70      14.02   1.6  3 
 10 Lytch, Nia                   Jaguar Track           14.40      14.03   1.9  7 
 11 Qawi-Bayot, Jala             TeamEastOran           14.30      14.08   1.8  6 
 12 Williams, Nadiya             New Jersey S           13.90      14.11   1.6  4 
 13 Griffin, Tyrejanae           Transy East            14.00      14.19   1.4  1 
 14 Griffith, Modesty            Jersey City                       14.31   1.8  6 
 15 Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan      Roselle Rams           14.00      14.32   0.3  2 
 16 Dudley-Langston, Gionna      New Jersey S           13.90      14.35   1.9  5 
 17 Devito, Nicolette            Tru Velocity           13.70      14.41   0.3  2 
 18 Van Ness, Emily              Unity Expres           13.60      14.44   1.4  1 
 19 Niamke, Jacqueline           TeamEastOran           14.30      14.64   1.9  7 
 20 Sanders, Amor                Unattached             12.00      14.71   1.6  4 
 21 Jackson, Ariyana             Willis/Camde           14.80      14.76   0.3  2 
 22 Tagoe, Saiah                 Lightning Tr           13.50      14.78   1.9  7 
 23 Daniels, Daniyah             Jaguar Track           15.26      14.96   0.3  2 
 24 Van Ness, Destiny            Unity Expres           13.60      15.05   1.8  6 
 25 Brown, Kierstyn              Morris Count           14.70      15.08   1.4  1 
 26 Villani, Sydney              Hunterdon Li           14.87      15.17   1.9  5 
 27 Richardson, Rahshya          New Jersey S           14.50      15.22   1.8  6 
 28 Nicholson, Skie              Unattached             15.00      15.28   1.6  4 
 29 Wallace, Jahira              MySprintClub           14.95      15.59   1.6  4 
 30 Reid, Kiara                  Bergen Count           15.10      15.61   1.9  5 
 31 Blake, Caira                 Hunterdon Li           15.30      15.66   1.4  1 
 32 Hibbert, Ruby                Windbreaker'           14.00      15.83   1.6  3 
 33 Revill, Natalia              Hunterdon Li           15.74      15.93   1.8  6 
 34 Spearman, Maiya              Windbreaker'           16.00      15.94   1.4  1 
 35 Lemaite, Jasira              Windbreaker'           16.00      16.00   0.3  2 
 36 Cox, Taylor                  Hunterdon Li           16.37      16.04   1.9  5 
 37 Jimenez, Jessica             Roselle Rams                      16.05   1.4  1 
 38 Francis, Danielle            Windbreaker'           14.80      16.08   1.6  3 
 39 Ellis, Brielle               Roselle Rams                      16.16   0.3  2 
 40 Eure, Jeniyah                Willis/Camde           15.60      16.40   1.9  7 
 41 Johnson, Brea                Transy East                       16.59   1.9  7 
 42 Reid, Mikayla                Eye Catchers           17.94      17.20   1.6  4 
 43 Landis, Emma                 Hunterdon Li           16.34      17.34   1.6  3 
 44 Barfield, Jasmin             Eye Catchers           16.87      17.52   1.6  4 
 45 Epps, Sydney                 Eye Catchers           19.71      17.79   1.9  5 
 46 Ahemed, Anwaar               Windbreaker'           20.00      21.96   1.6  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nkulume, Chidumga            Lightning Tr           13.13      13.09   0.3 
  2 Perry, Mykala                Tnt Express            13.46      13.43   0.3 
  3 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen Count           13.66      13.53   0.3 
  4 James, Sydney                New Jersey S           13.74      13.64   0.3 
  5 Williams, Nia                Comets Track           13.81      13.65   0.3 
  5 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track           13.65      13.65   0.3 
  7 Rodriguez, Maris             New Jersey S           13.64      13.69   0.3 
  8 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics            13.63      13.79   0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Nylah                 Tnt Express            26.88      26.33q  2.9  4 
  2 Nkulume, Chidumga            Lightning Tr           26.00      26.81q  0.6  2 
  3 Perry, Mykala                Tnt Express            27.21      27.20q  0.4  7 
  4 Morant, Leena                Jaguar Track           28.10      27.22q  1.0  8 
  5 Williams, Nia                Comets Track           27.00      27.33q  2.6  3 
  6 James, Sydney                New Jersey S           28.20      27.91q  1.0  1 
  7 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track           28.40      28.02q  1.0  8 
  8 Rodriguez, Maris             New Jersey S           28.60      28.07q  0.4  7 
  9 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen Count           28.70      28.53   2.6  3 
 10 Griffith, Modesty            Jersey City            29.04      28.56   1.7  5 
 11 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T           28.00      28.63   1.3  6 
 12 Lytch, Nia                   Jaguar Track           29.50      28.64   1.3  6 
 13 Hall, Alexis                 New Jersey S           29.30      28.86   1.0  1 
 14 Hall, Hope                   Roselle Rams           28.50      29.06   1.3  6 
 15 Griffin, Tyrejanae           Transy East            29.00      29.13   2.6  3 
 16 Lee, Savannah                Jaguar Track           30.90      29.23   0.4  7 
 17 Qawi-Bayot, Jala             TeamEastOran           29.21      29.24   1.0  8 
 18 Tiwari, Trinity              Bergen Count           29.80      29.27   1.7  5 
 19 Davis, Zeyonna               Willis/Camde           28.90      29.30   2.9  4 
 20 Pope, Jade                   Willis/Camde           29.00      29.34   0.6  2 
 21 Ambersley, Ronnieka          New Jersey S           30.10      29.40   2.9  4 
 22 Van Ness, Emily              Unity Expres           28.60      29.41   1.7  5 
 23 Walker, Kambi                Tnt Express            29.33      29.64   1.0  1 
 24 Dixon-Styles, Cierrah        Unity Expres           31.00      29.74   1.3  6 
 25 Niamke, Jacqueline           TeamEastOran           29.21      29.89   1.3  6 
 26 Robinson, Jordan             Jaguar Track           29.50      29.99   1.0  8 
 27 Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan      Roselle Rams           29.00      30.11   0.4  7 
 28 Beutel, Tatianna             New Jersey S           30.80      30.16   2.9  4 
 28 Sanders, Amor                Unattached             30.00      30.16   0.4  7 
 30 Brown, Kierstyn              Morris Count           30.00      30.22   2.6  3 
 31 Wilson, Tiara                Comets Track           29.00      30.34   0.6  2 
 32 Jackson, Ariyana             Willis/Camde           30.75      30.36   0.6  2 
 33 Tagoe, Saiah                 Lightning Tr           29.00      30.38   2.9  4 
 34 Van Ness, Destiny            Unity Expres           31.00      30.77   1.0  1 
 35 Jackson, Morgan              Jaguar Track           31.50      31.04   1.3  6 
 36 Zadroga, Petra               Jaguar Track           31.20      31.22   1.0  8 
 37 Perez, Destiny               Elite Runner           31.80      31.42   1.7  5 
 38 Doucet, Emily                New Jersey S           30.90      31.44   2.6  3 
 39 Dudley-Langston, Gionna      New Jersey S           30.70      31.61   0.6  2 
 40 Charles, Saneiya             Unity Expres           31.10      31.65   1.0  1 
 41 Nicholson, Skie              Unattached             33.00      31.79   0.4  7 
 42 Richards, Arianna            Eye Catchers           33.84      31.83   1.3  6 
 43 Hamilton, Katherine          Westfield Ar                      31.97   2.6  3 
 44 Daniels, Daniyah             Jaguar Track           31.90      32.22   0.4  7 
 45 Reid, Kiara                  Bergen Count           33.00      32.41   2.6  3 
 46 Blake, Caira                 Hunterdon Li           33.00      32.53   0.6  2 
 47 Hibbert, Ruby                Windbreaker'           31.00      32.58   1.0  8 
 48 Jimenez, Jessica             Roselle Rams           34.00      32.62   1.0  8 
 49 Cox, Taylor                  Hunterdon Li           33.60      32.69   1.7  5 
 50 Revill, Natalia              Hunterdon Li           34.23      33.00   1.0  1 
 51 Francis, Danielle            Windbreaker'           32.00      33.06   2.9  4 
 52 Lemaite, Jasira              Windbreaker'           32.00      33.14   2.6  3 
 53 Wallace, Jahira              MySprintClub           33.00      33.61   2.9  4 
 54 Eure, Jeniyah                Willis/Camde           33.00      34.03   0.6  2 
 55 Tauriello, Sarah             St. Francis            36.00      34.93   1.0  1 
 56 Johnson, Brea                Transy East                       35.52   0.4  7 
 57 Beasley, Amirah              Eye Catchers           36.12      35.61   1.0  8 
 58 Martin, Lillian              St. Francis            45.00      37.79   1.7  5 
 59 Epps, Sydney                 Eye Catchers           41.80      38.33   1.3  6 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Nylah                 Tnt Express            26.33      26.43  -1.0 
  2 Nkulume, Chidumga            Lightning Tr           26.81      26.73  -1.0 
  3 Perry, Mykala                Tnt Express            27.20      27.37  -1.0 
  4 James, Sydney                New Jersey S           27.91      27.94  -1.0 
  5 Morant, Leena                Jaguar Track           27.22      28.00  -1.0 
  6 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track           28.02      28.22  -1.0 
  7 Williams, Nia                Comets Track           27.33      28.27  -1.0 
  8 Rodriguez, Maris             New Jersey S           28.07      28.48  -1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mu, Athing                   Trenton Trac         1:02.00      59.67q  4 
  2 Hickson, Kami                Tnt Express          1:00.00    1:00.71q  7 
  3 Nkulume, Chidumga            Lightning Tr         1:00.00    1:00.88q  1 
  4 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner         1:01.00    1:01.05q  3 
  5 Perry, Nylah                 Tnt Express            59.88    1:01.72q  6 
  6 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics          1:01.95    1:02.50q  2 
  7 Morant, Leena                Jaguar Track         1:03.00    1:03.06q  2 
  8 Tyerech, Annalee             Hunterdon Li         1:05.15    1:03.89q  6 
  9 Vanriele, Victoria           Plainfield T         1:03.00    1:04.08   4 
 10 Williams, Nia                Comets Track         1:04.00    1:05.69   5 
 11 Rodriguez, Maris             New Jersey S         1:06.30    1:05.88   3 
 12 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T         1:06.00    1:07.32   1 
 13 Hall, Hope                   Roselle Rams         1:04.00    1:08.15   3 
 14 Mikell, Miala                Tnt Express          1:06.00    1:08.24   5 
 15 Lee, Savannah                Jaguar Track         1:10.00    1:08.42   1 
 16 Pope, Jasmine                Willis/Camde         1:05.00    1:09.29   1 
 17 Tiwari, Trinity              Bergen Count         1:05.00    1:09.50   7 
 18 Tagoe, Saiah                 Lightning Tr         1:12.00    1:10.06   2 
 19 Bethel, Milani               St. Francis          1:06.00    1:10.66   7 
 20 Brown, Kierstyn              Morris Count                    1:10.70   7 
 21 Beutel, Tatianna             New Jersey S         1:11.90    1:10.95   2 
 22 Zadroga, Petra               Jaguar Track         1:11.50    1:11.03   5 
 23 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner         1:07.00    1:11.18   2 
 24 Walker, Kambi                Tnt Express          1:06.00    1:11.33   6 
 25 Dixon-Styles, Cierrah        Unity Expres         1:10.00    1:11.52   5 
 26 Ambersley, Ronnieka          New Jersey S         1:11.30    1:11.71   7 
 27 Perez, Destiny               Elite Runner         1:10.00    1:11.72   6 
 28 Wilson, Tiara                Comets Track         1:08.00    1:13.12   4 
 29 Sanders, Amor                Unattached           1:08.00    1:13.13   4 
 30 Lockwood, Jordan             New Jersey S         1:11.60    1:13.26   3 
 31 Wallace, Jahira              MySprintClub         1:15.00    1:13.97   1 
 32 Kumar, Lily                  Hunterdon Li         1:16.00    1:14.34   6 
 33 Charles, Saneiya             Unity Expres         1:13.00    1:14.51   3 
 34 Williams, Najlaa             Lightning Tr         1:11.00    1:14.79   1 
 35 White, Desiree               Roselle Rams         1:14.00    1:14.83   7 
 36 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams         1:14.00    1:15.23   5 
 37 Jackson, Morgan              Jaguar Track         1:12.00    1:15.55   4 
 38 Van Ness, Destiny            Unity Expres         1:09.00    1:15.83   2 
 39 Hamilton, Katherine          Westfield Ar                    1:16.58   3 
 40 Revill, Natalia              Hunterdon Li         1:19.00    1:16.68   5 
 41 Kurtz, Laurel                Hunterdon Li         1:19.00    1:16.78   2 
 42 Tedesco, Charlotte           Hunterdon Li                    1:17.86   5 
 43 Richards, Arianna            Eye Catchers         1:17.16    1:19.00   7 
 44 Lemaite, Jasira              Windbreaker'         1:16.00    1:22.21   1 
 45 Perry, Carol Ann             Eye Catchers         1:23.30    1:22.72   4 
 46 Patel, Aryaa                 St. Francis          1:25.00    1:24.44   2 
 47 Qawi-Bayot, Jala             TeamEastOran                    1:26.68   1 
 48 Calderon, Malaysia           Windbreaker'         1:19.00    1:27.66   3 
 49 Ahemed, Hadeel               Windbreaker'                    1:30.34   6 
 50 Daniels, Daniyah             Jaguar Track         1:23.30    1:30.69   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mu, Athing                   Trenton Trac           59.67      56.90  
  2 Hickson, Kami                Tnt Express          1:00.71      59.02  
  3 Nkulume, Chidumga            Lightning Tr         1:00.88      59.61  
  4 Perry, Nylah                 Tnt Express          1:01.72    1:00.60  
  5 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner         1:01.05    1:01.15  
  6 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics          1:02.50    1:03.04  
  7 Morant, Leena                Jaguar Track         1:03.06    1:03.08  
  8 Tyerech, Annalee             Hunterdon Li         1:03.89    1:04.17  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mu, Athing                   Trenton Trac         2:21.00    2:17.82   4 
  2 Hickson, Kami                Tnt Express          2:24.00    2:24.45   4 
  3 Johnson, Tara                Unattached           2:28.00    2:28.67   4 
  4 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat          2:30.00    2:30.30   4 
  5 Vanriele, Victoria           Plainfield T         2:29.00    2:31.47   4 
  6 Tyerech, Annalee             Hunterdon Li         2:41.00    2:32.62   3 
  7 Ojo, Marcia                  Unity Expres         2:32.00    2:34.33   4 
  8 Kehler, Samantha             Hunterdon Li         2:44.00    2:36.73   3 
  9 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T         2:41.00    2:38.53   3 
 10 Hoover, Eliza                New Jersey S         2:44.00    2:38.85   3 
 11 Williams, Morgan             Jaguar Track         2:39.10    2:39.00   4 
 12 Pope, Jasmine                Willis/Camde         2:43.00    2:40.04   3 
 13 Mikell, Miala                Tnt Express          2:50.00    2:41.12   3 
 14 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T         2:49.00    2:41.21   3 
 15 Hauer, Alexandra             Tnt Express          2:38.00    2:41.33   4 
 16 Renshaw, Corinne             Polar Bears          2:40.00    2:42.13   4 
 17 Keith, Jenna                 Jaguar Track         2:43.40    2:44.40   3 
 18 Lehrer, Sydney               Hunterdon Li         2:55.00    2:46.12   2 
 19 Bethel, Milani               St. Francis          2:40.00    2:47.49   4 
 20 Kurtz, Laurel                Hunterdon Li         2:57.00    2:48.01   2 
 21 Lockwood, Jordan             New Jersey S         3:04.60    2:48.98   2 
 22 Perez, Destiny               Elite Runner         2:50.00    2:49.13   2 
 23 Wilson, Tiara                Comets Track         2:50.00    2:49.70   3 
 24 Miah, Sophia                 Jaguar Track         2:53.00    2:50.44   2 
 25 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner         2:40.00    2:52.12   3 
 26 Dow, Dylan                   New Jersey S         3:10.40    2:52.38   2 
 27 Raith, Juliana               Tru Velocity         2:57.00    2:52.98   2 
 28 Williams, Najlaa             Lightning Tr         2:55.00    2:54.20   2 
 29 Lipkin, Devon                New Jersey S         2:55.40    2:55.79   2 
 30 Newkirk, Cheyenne            New Jersey S         3:04.40    2:55.88   2 
 31 Calderon, Malaysia           Windbreaker'         3:00.00    3:29.96   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mu, Athing                   Trenton Trac         5:09.00    5:02.24   2 
  2 Vanriele, Victoria           Plainfield T         5:12.00    5:08.70   2 
  3 Ojo, Marcia                  Unity Expres         5:10.00    5:18.10   2 
  4 Haris, Carleigh              Hunterdon Li         5:33.00    5:20.53   2 
  5 Hoover, Eliza                New Jersey S         5:37.70    5:21.97   2 
  6 Williams, Morgan             Jaguar Track                    5:28.40   1 
  7 Hauer, Alexandra             Tnt Express          5:20.00    5:31.67   2 
  8 Bethel, Milani               St. Francis          5:42.00    5:34.13   2 
  9 Daley, Morgan                Plainfield T         5:39.00    5:37.69   2 
 10 Kurtz, Laurel                Hunterdon Li         5:51.00    5:38.74   1 
 11 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat          5:25.00    5:41.12   2 
 12 Lipkin, Devon                New Jersey S         5:44.90    5:42.43   2 
 13 Keith, Jenna                 Jaguar Track         5:41.00    5:43.47   2 
 14 Lehrer, Sydney               Hunterdon Li         5:49.60    5:44.95   1 
 15 Miah, Sophia                 Jaguar Track         6:13.70    5:48.48   1 
 16 Lounsbury, Allison           New Jersey S         6:01.50    5:50.40   1 
 17 Reich, Zoe                   Hunterdon Li         5:52.00    5:59.97   1 
 18 Szambel, Elizabeth           New Jersey S         5:51.20    6:00.78   2 
 19 Newkirk, Cheyenne            New Jersey S         6:05.90    6:09.22   1 
 20 Williams, Najlaa             Lightning Tr         5:44.00    6:21.64   2 
 21 Calderon, Malaysia           Windbreaker'                    7:07.93   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoover, Eliza                New Jersey S        12:19.00   11:34.80  
  2 Hauer, Alexandra             Tnt Express         11:40.00   11:51.24  
  3 Renshaw, Corinne             Polar Bears                    11:55.48  
  4 Daley, Morgan                Plainfield T        12:03.00   11:56.71  
  5 Eucker, Alianna              New Jersey S        12:19.30   12:19.84  
  6 Szambel, Elizabeth           New Jersey S        12:38.00   12:29.19  
  7 Lounsbury, Allison           New Jersey S        12:52.50   12:32.72  
  8 Gerritsen, Jenna             New Jersey S        14:06.00   14:03.94  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner           14.50      14.39q -0.6  2 
  2 Letko, Fiona                 Hunterdon Li           15.66      14.43q -0.6  2 
  3 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner           14.90      15.32q -0.4  1 
  4 Villani, Sydney              Hunterdon Li           15.36      15.94q -0.4  1 
  5 Rogers, Jenna                New Jersey S           15.80      16.86q -0.6  2 
  6 Sommerlad, Jenna             New Jersey S           18.20      17.58q -0.6  2 
  7 Mc Fadden, Tiara             New Jersey S           19.10      17.60q -0.4  1 
  8 Kristofick, Jeniffer         New Jersey S           18.40      18.33q -0.4  1 
  9 Ellis, Brielle               Roselle Rams           18.23      18.66  -0.4  1 
 10 Kumar, Lily                  Hunterdon Li           16.78      18.71  -0.4  1 
 11 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics            17.12      18.97  -0.4  1 
 12 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams           19.00      19.19  -0.6  2 
 13 Riley, Carissa               New Jersey S           18.90      20.83  -0.6  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner           14.39      14.23  -2.9 
  2 Letko, Fiona                 Hunterdon Li           14.43      14.46  -2.9 
  3 Villani, Sydney              Hunterdon Li           15.94      15.51  -2.9 
  4 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner           15.32      15.81  -2.9 
  5 Rogers, Jenna                New Jersey S           16.86      16.66  -2.9 
  6 Mc Fadden, Tiara             New Jersey S           17.60      17.72  -2.9 
  7 Sommerlad, Jenna             New Jersey S           17.58      17.73  -2.9 
  8 Kristofick, Jeniffer         New Jersey S           18.33      18.41  -2.9 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   55.00      53.70  
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              54.50      54.21  
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            57.80      55.19  
  4 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club  'A'                             58.12  
  5 Hackensack Junior Comets  'A'                                  58.57  
  6 New Jersey Striders  'C'                            59.10      59.33  
  7 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                   1:04.50    1:00.84  
  8 Windbreaker's Track and Field  'A'                1:02.00    1:03.25  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC           
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tnt Express Track Club  'A'                       4:15.00    4:15.08  
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            4:20.00    4:39.67  
  3 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club  'A'                           4:52.75  
  4 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          4:50.90    5:05.33  
  5 New Jersey Striders  'B'                          4:56.40    5:35.58  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                  11:18.00   11:02.00  
     1) Tyerech, Annalee                2) Haris, Carleigh                
     3) Kehler, Samantha                4) Lehrer, Sydney                 
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                11:16.00   11:22.86  
     1) Keith, Jenna                    2) Williams, Morgan               
     3) Lee, Savannah                   4) Miah, Sophia                   
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jenna                New Jersey S                      1.35m    4-05.00 
     0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.35 1.37 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXP 
  2 Kehler, Samantha             Hunterdon Li           1.29m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Perry, Carol Ann             Eye Catchers                      1.22m    4-00.00 
     0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Thomas, A'Liyah              Roselle Rams                     J1.22m    4-00.00 
     0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hooker, Tierra               Willis/Camde           1.47m      1.19m    3-10.75 
     0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Wilson, Tifffany             Roselle Rams           1.17m      1.16m    3-09.50 
     0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 
        O    O  XXO    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Eucker, Alianna              New Jersey S           1.20m      1.13m    3-08.50 
     0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 
        P    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Sisilli, Jessica             New Jersey S           1.20m     J1.13m    3-08.50 
     0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Tucker, Ayanna               Willis/Camde           1.42m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Chanat, Caitlynn             New Jersey S           1.05m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Tulloch, Brooke              New Jersey S           1.10m      1.04m    3-05.00 
     0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Fisher, Olivia               New Jersey S                     J1.04m    3-05.00 
     0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Albanese, Anais              New Jersey S                     J1.04m    3-05.00 
     0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Xiao, Allison                New Jersey S                      1.01m    3-03.75 
     0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Jibb, Emily                  New Jersey S           1.05m      0.95m    3-01.25 
     0.95 0.98 
       XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat            4.22m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
     3.89m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI)
  2 Beutel, Tatianna             New Jersey S                     J3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
     3.89m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) 3.48m(NWI)
  3 Van Ness, Emily              Unity Expres           4.19m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
     FOUL      3.66m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI) FOUL      3.86m(NWI)
  4 Robinson, Jordan             Jaguar Track           3.61m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
     FOUL      3.82m(NWI) FOUL      2.73m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI)
  5 Davis, Zeyonna               Willis/Camde                      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
     3.77m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI) 2.68m(NWI) 3.15m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI)
  6 Endy, Grace                  Westfield Ar           3.68m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
     3.66m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) 3.65m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Devito, Nicolette            Tru Velocity           3.66m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
     3.67m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI) FOUL      3.41m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Adamy, Devon                 Hunterdon Li           3.96m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
     3.63m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) FOUL      3.44m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI)
  9 Kristofick, Jeniffer         New Jersey S           3.69m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
     3.29m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI) 3.61m(NWI)           
 10 Sacchinelli, Alexandra       New Jersey S                      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
     3.24m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI)           
 11 Rogers, Jenna                New Jersey S                      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
     3.55m(NWI) FOUL      3.52m(NWI)           
 12 Lipkin, Devon                New Jersey S           3.82m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
     3.43m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI)           
 13 Jackson, Morgan              Jaguar Track           2.78m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
     1.93m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI)           
 14 Hamilton, Katherine          Westfield Ar                      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
     3.15m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI)           
 15 Doucet, Emily                New Jersey S                      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.31m(NWI)           
 16 Beasley, Amirah              Eye Catchers           2.95m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
     2.92m(NWI) 3.17m(NWI) FOUL                
 17 Johnson, Brea                Transy East                       3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
     2.72m(NWI) 2.82m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI)           
 18 Thomas, A'Liyah              Roselle Rams           4.27m     J3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.12m(NWI)           
 19 Henkel, Lauren               Westfield Ar                      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
     FOUL      2.95m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI)           
 20 Ellis, Brielle               Roselle Rams                      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
     2.42m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI) 2.89m(NWI)           
 21 Wilson, Tifffany             Roselle Rams                      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
     2.83m(NWI) FOUL      2.87m(NWI)           
 22 Spearman, Maiya              Windbreaker'                      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.85m(NWI)           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Abolade, Sandra              New Jersey S                      9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.28m  9.79m  9.12m  9.89m  9.23m  9.43m
  2 Green, Amia                  Willis/Camde           9.14m      8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.18m  7.93m  8.91m  8.03m  8.22m  8.67m
  3 Sorrentino, Julia            New Jersey S                      7.75m   25-05.25 
      6.76m  7.31m  7.75m  7.20m  7.58m  7.48m
  4 Niamke, Jacqueline           TeamEastOran                      7.46m   24-05.75 
      7.36m  7.46m  7.45m  7.05m  6.92m  7.19m
  5 Harper, Ayana                New Jersey S                      7.45m   24-05.50 
      6.71m  7.45m  6.82m  6.71m  6.74m  6.80m
  6 Reyes, Lyriq                 New Jersey S                      7.40m   24-03.50 
      7.17m  7.40m  6.68m  6.85m  6.87m  6.84m
  7 Suppa, Alyssa                Thrower Nati           7.32m      7.23m   23-08.75 
      6.45m  7.23m  6.55m  6.45m  7.00m  6.98m
  8 Barfield, Jasmin             Eye Catchers           5.44m      7.15m   23-05.50 
      5.80m  7.15m  6.18m  5.61m  5.02m  FOUL
  9 Walters, Madeline            Westfield Ar           7.32m      6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.10m  6.41m  6.47m           
 10 Reid, Mikayla                Eye Catchers           6.57m      6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.60m  5.64m  6.02m           
 11 Ahemed, Anwaar               Windbreaker'                      4.88m   16-00.25 
      3.76m  4.26m  4.88m           
 12 Eure, Jeniyah                Willis/Camde           5.36m      4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.70m  4.69m  4.82m           
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Abolade, Sandra              New Jersey S                     24.36m      79-11 
      22.84m  21.90m  22.46m  24.36m  22.23m  23.79m
  2 Green, Amia                  Willis/Camde          18.29m     18.97m      62-03 
      17.08m  15.62m  FOUL  16.64m  18.97m  16.55m
  3 Walters, Madeline            Westfield Ar          15.24m     16.82m      55-02 
      13.07m  15.96m  15.77m  16.63m  FOUL  16.82m
  4 Sorrentino, Julia            New Jersey S                     16.55m      54-03 
      15.06m  13.20m  15.69m  14.32m  14.95m  16.55m
  5 Harper, Ayana                New Jersey S                     15.85m      52-00 
      13.32m  15.85m  14.11m  13.84m  FOUL  15.64m
  6 Torres, Emerald              New Jersey S          11.25m     14.19m      46-07 
      14.19m  14.03m  13.27m  13.42m  10.25m  12.59m
  7 Cottrell, Kylie              New Jersey S                     13.30m      43-08 
      12.41m  13.30m  8.12m  FOUL  10.86m  12.91m
  8 Tokofsky, Charlotte          New Jersey S                      8.04m      26-04 
      7.00m  8.04m  FOUL  5.37m  6.50m  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eucker, Alianna              New Jersey S                     27.50m      90-03 
      21.43m  FOUL  26.87m  21.48m  26.48m  27.50m
  2 Reyes, Lyriq                 New Jersey S                     27.10m      88-11 
      16.10m  27.10m  26.62m  23.77m  17.10m  20.78m
  3 Letko, Fiona                 Hunterdon Li          22.56m     24.79m      81-04 
      24.79m  23.10m  FOUL  23.48m  23.48m  22.35m
  4 Sacchinelli, Alexandra       New Jersey S                     24.60m      80-08 
      21.74m  24.13m  24.60m  21.74m  23.80m  21.86m
  5 Cottrell, Kylie              New Jersey S          18.17m     24.07m      79-00 
      20.02m  24.07m  19.60m  15.41m  22.19m  21.21m
  6 Walters, Madeline            Westfield Ar          25.91m     23.79m      78-01 
      22.35m  21.40m  23.79m  16.90m  21.50m  15.90m
  7 Sorrentino, Julia            New Jersey S                     19.17m      62-11 
      16.11m  16.47m  16.16m  18.90m  19.17m  18.76m
  8 Richardson, Rahshya          New Jersey S          17.73m     16.53m      54-03 
      13.60m  14.30m  16.53m  10.76m  0.65m  12.80m
  9 Green, Amia                  Willis/Camde          15.24m     15.46m      50-09 
      13.74m  13.00m  15.46m  FOUL  12.74m  12.17m
 10 Jackson, Ariyana             Willis/Camde                      9.20m      30-02 
      8.63m  9.20m  8.88m           
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laughton, Elena              New Jersey S         9:15.00    8:36.47  
  2 Endy, Grace                  Westfield Ar         9:00.00    8:43.71  
  3 Chanat, Caitlynn             New Jersey S         8:00.00    8:56.24  
  4 Henkel, Lauren               Westfield Ar        10:11.00    9:48.53  
  5 Fisher, Olivia               New Jersey S         9:53.70    9:53.95  
  6 Ramirez, Kayla               New Jersey S                   10:04.82  
 -- Sacchinelli, Alexandra       New Jersey S         8:01.00         DQ   bent knee: creeping
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jarrett, Rebecca             High Intensi           13.00      12.92q  1.5  3 
  2 Ewing, Brianna               Eye Catchers           12.80      12.98q  0.5  5 
  3 Oliver, Tiffany              Trenton Trac           13.20      13.02q  1.6  2 
  4 Jones, Madison               Supersonics            13.45      13.15q  1.0  1 
  5 Scott, Tyler                 Roselle Rams           13.00      13.38q  0.6  7 
  6 Beneducci, Gabrielle         Hunterdon Li           13.30      13.40q  1.5  3 
  7 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn       Roselle Rams           13.40      13.42q  0.6  6 
  8 Gilliard, Victoria           Roselle Rams           13.30      13.45q  0.6  7 
  9 Gravesande, Taylor           Eye Catchers           13.47      13.47   0.5  5 
 10 Hart, Trinity                Jaguar Track           13.90      13.59   0.6  6 
 11 Spence, Gabrielle            Bergen Count           12.98      13.60   0.3  4 
 12 Edwards, Rashya              Windbreaker'           13.90      13.63   1.6  2 
 13 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics            13.12      13.64   1.6  2 
 14 Barker, Lindsay Ariyanah     New Jersey S           13.70      13.72   0.3  4 
 15 Cox, Kennedee                Bergen Count           13.40      13.85   0.3  4 
 16 VanBelle, Samantha           Hunterdon Li           13.50      13.91   0.5  5 
 17 Holloway, Alexis             Manchester T           12.90      13.92   1.0  1 
 18 Greene, Bryce                Jaguar Track           14.37      14.01   0.6  6 
 19 Lash, Kai                    New Jersey S           14.20      14.08   1.5  3 
 20 Drayton, Mya                 New Jersey S           13.80      14.10   0.6  7 
 21 Gorden, Essence              Eye Catchers           14.10      14.11   1.5  3 
 22 Damato, Hailey               Manchester T           13.80      14.12   1.5  3 
 23 Haltiwanger, Ajanni          Willis/Camde           13.90      14.16   1.6  2 
 24 Davis, Jocelyn               Willis/Camde           13.65      14.22   1.0  1 
 25 Patterson, Makenzi           Lightning Tr           14.00      14.32   0.3  4 
 26 Manjarrez, Gabriela          New Jersey S           14.00      14.37   0.3  4 
 27 Abhulimen, Ono               New Jersey S           14.20      14.47   1.6  2 
 28 Hameed, Khalisah             Roselle Rams           14.20      14.61   1.6  2 
 29 Okolo, Chinelo               Lightning Tr           13.90      14.73   1.5  3 
 30 Johnson, Benae               Transy East            14.00      14.81   0.6  6 
 31 Williams, Jaala              Lightning Tr           14.00      14.95   1.0  1 
 32 Venditte, Julianna           Rev. Brown             14.00      15.22   1.0  1 
 33 Sansone, Kristen             Rev. Brown             15.00      15.36   0.5  5 
 34 Sansone, Amanda              Rev. Brown             15.00      15.63   0.5  5 
 35 Netschert, Jacqueline        Hunterdon Li                      15.64   1.5  3 
 36 Morris, Chloe                Hunterdon Li           16.00      16.21   1.0  1 
 37 Blue, Korri                  Eye Catchers           16.55      16.74   0.3  4 
 38 Reid, Tachera                Eye Catchers           18.34      19.14   0.6  6 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Madison               Supersonics            13.15      12.94  -0.1 
  2 Ewing, Brianna               Eye Catchers           12.98      12.98  -0.1 
  3 Jarrett, Rebecca             High Intensi           12.92      13.00  -0.1 
  4 Oliver, Tiffany              Trenton Trac           13.02      13.01  -0.1 
  5 Scott, Tyler                 Roselle Rams           13.38      13.32  -0.1 
  6 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn       Roselle Rams           13.42      13.40  -0.1 
  7 Beneducci, Gabrielle         Hunterdon Li           13.40      13.60  -0.1 
  8 Gilliard, Victoria           Roselle Rams           13.45      13.62  -0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver, Tiffany              Trenton Trac           25.90      26.22q  1.0  3 
  2 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner           26.30      26.56q -0.6  5 
  3 Chadwick, Amaya              Plainfield T           28.18      26.75q  1.8  1 
  4 Jarrett, Rebecca             High Intensi           27.00      26.80q  0.9  6 
  5 Jones, Madison               Supersonics            27.55      26.90q  0.6  4 
  6 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics            27.65      27.06q  0.6  7 
  7 Scott, Tyler                 Roselle Rams           27.20      27.19q  0.7  2 
  8 Collier, Mijah               Trenton Trac           29.00      27.34q  1.8  1 
  9 Holloway, Alexis             Manchester T           27.00      27.46   0.6  7 
 10 Beneducci, Gabrielle         Hunterdon Li           27.30      27.59   0.6  4 
 11 Gravesande, Taylor           Eye Catchers           27.83      27.63   0.9  6 
 12 Lopez, Nhaya                 Elite Runner           27.90      27.67  -0.6  5 
 13 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn       Roselle Rams           28.00      27.72   1.0  3 
 14 Edwards, Rashya              Windbreaker'           29.00      27.74   0.9  6 
 15 VanBelle, Samantha           Hunterdon Li           28.50      28.08   0.6  4 
 16 Reckling, Briana             Jaguar Track           28.30      28.10   0.9  6 
 17 Wilson, Kangee               Roselle Rams           28.20      28.12  -0.6  5 
 18 Cox, Kennedee                Bergen Count           28.60      28.44   0.7  2 
 19 Hart, Trinity                Jaguar Track           28.37      28.47   0.6  7 
 20 Greene, Bryce                Jaguar Track           28.60      28.50   0.6  4 
 21 Haltiwanger, Ajanni          Willis/Camde           28.00      28.70   1.0  3 
 22 Gilliard, Victoria           Roselle Rams           27.60      28.72   0.7  2 
 23 Gorden, Essence              Eye Catchers           28.99      28.79   1.8  1 
 24 Barker, Lindsay Ariyanah     New Jersey S           29.30      29.02   0.7  2 
 25 Lash, Kai                    New Jersey S           29.80      29.05   0.6  7 
 26 Manjarrez, Gabriela          New Jersey S           28.80      29.08   0.9  6 
 27 Buquicchio, Erin             New Jersey S           29.60      29.13   0.7  2 
 28 Suriano, Gianna              MySprintClub           29.00      29.25  -0.6  5 
 29 Spence, Gabrielle            Bergen Count           28.60      29.35   0.6  7 
 30 Patterson, Makenzi           Lightning Tr           29.00      29.39   0.6  7 
 31 Davis, Jocelyn               Willis/Camde           28.00      29.81   1.8  1 
 32 Williams, Jaala              Lightning Tr           29.00      29.83   1.0  3 
 33 McNeill, Janelle             Elite Runner           30.10      30.06   1.0  3 
 34 Venditte, Julianna           Rev. Brown             31.00      30.18   0.9  6 
 35 Westra, Clare                Hunterdon Li           29.50      30.34   0.6  4 
 36 Lloyd, Jasmine               Bergen Count           31.00      30.43  -0.6  5 
 37 Fye, Nyasia                  New Jersey S           36.00      30.44   0.6  7 
 38 Hameed, Khalisah             Roselle Rams           29.30      30.56   0.6  4 
 39 Hunt, Isabella               Unity Expres           30.00      30.64   0.9  6 
 40 Joshua Castro, Maira         Lightning Tr           30.00      30.85   1.8  1 
 41 Gomez, Mariel                Elite Runner           30.80      30.98   1.0  3 
 42 Okolo, Chinelo               Lightning Tr           29.00      31.89   1.0  3 
 43 Viotto, Madison              Hunterdon Li                      32.60  -0.6  5 
 44 Sansone, Kristen             Rev. Brown             35.00      32.77   0.7  2 
 45 Ngo, Jenifer                 Jersey City                       33.22   0.9  6 
 46 Sansone, Amanda              Rev. Brown             35.00      33.40   0.6  4 
 47 Brown, Jade                  Bergen Count           34.00      34.01   0.7  2 
 48 Blue, Korri                  Eye Catchers           34.70      35.31   0.6  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner           26.56      25.95  -1.7 
  2 Oliver, Tiffany              Trenton Trac           26.22      26.13  -1.7 
  3 Jones, Madison               Supersonics            26.90      26.72  -1.7 
  4 Jarrett, Rebecca             High Intensi           26.80      26.96  -1.7 
  5 Chadwick, Amaya              Plainfield T           26.75      27.09  -1.7 
  6 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics            27.06      27.22  -1.7 
  7 Collier, Mijah               Trenton Trac           27.34      27.57  -1.7 
  8 Scott, Tyler                 Roselle Rams           27.19      27.86  -1.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics          1:00.00    1:00.25q  4 
  2 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner           59.40    1:01.47q  1 
  3 Beneducci, Gabrielle         Hunterdon Li         1:02.00    1:02.10q  4 
  4 Ewing, Brianna               Eye Catchers         1:01.00    1:02.60q  3 
  5 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguar Track         1:02.00    1:03.54q  6 
  6 Davis, Kaylah                Elite Runner         1:01.00    1:03.59q  2 
  7 Collier, Mijah               Trenton Trac         1:03.00    1:03.96q  1 
  8 Cooper, Asiah                Jaguar Track         1:02.00    1:03.99q  2 
  9 Bethea, Zarria               Jaguar Track         1:03.00    1:04.52   1 
 10 Holloway, Alexis             Manchester T         1:04.00    1:05.00   2 
 11 Napoli, Daniella             New Jersey S         1:04.20    1:05.10   6 
 12 Johnson, Tamara              Unattached           1:02.00    1:05.64   3 
 13 Kearns, Grace                Unattached           1:06.00    1:06.08   5 
 14 Gravesande, Taylor           Eye Catchers         1:05.13    1:06.31   2 
 15 Buquicchio, Erin             New Jersey S         1:07.50    1:06.80   1 
 16 McNeill, Jasmine             Elite Runner         1:08.00    1:07.24   3 
 17 Bob-Grey, Adonista           Willis/Camde         1:06.00    1:07.31   4 
 18 Lopez, Nhaya                 Elite Runner         1:04.00    1:07.50   4 
 19 Chadwick, Amaya              Plainfield T         1:03.00    1:07.95   5 
 20 Ricardo, Brianna             Manchester T         1:05.00    1:08.24   6 
 21 Damato, Hailey               Manchester T         1:07.00    1:08.78   1 
 22 Lash, Kai                    New Jersey S         1:09.30    1:09.79   2 
 23 Hunt, Isabella               Unity Expres         1:10.00    1:10.04   1 
 24 Gorden, Essence              Eye Catchers         1:05.51    1:10.63   3 
 25 Gomez, Mariel                Elite Runner         1:11.00    1:11.05   5 
 26 Gilvey, Caitlin              Hunterdon Li         1:08.00    1:12.04   2 
 27 Lencsak, Angela              New Jersey S         1:12.90    1:12.94   2 
 28 Edwards, Rashya              Windbreaker'         1:09.00    1:14.25   6 
 29 Lloyd, Jasmine               Bergen Count         1:09.00    1:14.34   6 
 30 McNeill, Janelle             Elite Runner         1:11.00    1:15.36   1 
 31 Ngo, Jenifer                 Jersey City                     1:17.87   3 
 32 Clarke, Alannah              Westfield Ar                    1:20.35   4 
 33 Blue, Korri                  Eye Catchers         1:27.67    1:29.85   2 
 34 Brown, Jade                  Bergen Count         1:17.00    1:42.94   6 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner         1:01.47      57.75  
  2 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics          1:00.25      59.39  
  3 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguar Track         1:03.54      59.92  
  4 Ewing, Brianna               Eye Catchers         1:02.60    1:00.74  
  5 Cooper, Asiah                Jaguar Track         1:03.99    1:01.78  
  6 Collier, Mijah               Trenton Trac         1:03.96    1:01.80  
  7 Beneducci, Gabrielle         Hunterdon Li         1:02.10    1:01.82  
  8 Davis, Kaylah                Elite Runner         1:03.59    1:03.18  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner         2:19.00    2:23.06   3 
  2 Myer, Emma                   Rev. Brown           2:27.00    2:25.51   3 
  3 Davis, Kaylah                Elite Runner         2:31.00    2:26.84   3 
  4 Napoli, Daniella             New Jersey S         2:27.50    2:28.32   3 
  5 King, Carmen                 Hunterdon Li         2:36.00    2:30.90   3 
  6 Jordan, Catherine            Jaguar Track         2:34.00    2:32.23   3 
  7 Bethea, Zarria               Jaguar Track         2:37.20    2:35.33   1 
  8 Hudson, Kayla                Jaguar Track         2:42.00    2:39.25   1 
  9 McNeill, Jasmine             Elite Runner         2:43.00    2:39.75   1 
 10 Plumpton, Charlotte          Hunterdon Li         2:36.00    2:40.40   3 
 11 Malley, Claire               Hunterdon Li         2:44.00    2:42.36   1 
 12 Buquicchio, Erin             New Jersey S         2:49.80    2:44.13   1 
 13 Lemke, Alison                Unattached           2:36.00    2:47.59   3 
 14 Rohrer, Josephine            New Jersey S         3:07.90    2:52.15   1 
 15 Keegan, Shayla               Jaguar Track                    3:01.40   1 
 16 Whitehead, Kathryn           Westfield Ar         3:10.00    3:04.24   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tiboni, Hope                 Unattached           5:00.00    4:52.72  
  2 Lufrano, Jerika              New Jersey S         5:05.40    4:58.26  
  3 DiMarcello, Elena            Hunterdon Li         5:07.00    4:58.80  
  4 Myer, Emma                   Rev. Brown           5:17.00    4:59.60  
  5 Napoli, Daniella             New Jersey S         5:08.00    5:03.21  
  6 O'Hare, Caitlin              Rtc Training         5:01.00    5:07.70  
  7 Spence, Emily                New Jersey S         5:19.80    5:18.99  
  8 Ortiz- Martinez, Crystal     Unattached           5:10.00    5:27.58  
  9 Talamo, Brenna               Hunterdon Li         5:27.00    5:30.37  
 10 Hirschkind, Rachel           New Jersey S         5:53.30    5:46.40  
 11 Piwko, Margaret              Rev. Brown           5:45.00    5:50.88  
 12 Kirkpatrick, Libbie          Hunterdon Li         5:52.00    5:51.53  
 13 Bell, Rachel                 New Jersey S         6:33.70    6:00.60  
 14 Cheremsky, Kim               MySprintClub         6:35.00    6:00.92  
 15 Trovato, Danielle            Eye Catchers         7:06.21    7:37.75  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Hare, Caitlin              Rtc Training        10:29.00   10:44.63  
  2 Lufrano, Jerika              New Jersey S        10:54.30   10:47.37  
  3 Ortiz- Martinez, Crystal     Unattached                     11:44.44  
  4 Spence, Emily                New Jersey S        13:13.60   11:48.85  
  5 Kearns, Grace                Unattached          11:53.00   12:06.71  
  6 Hirschkind, Rachel           New Jersey S        12:45.60   12:30.91  
  7 Hansson, Sara                Hunterdon Li                   12:37.82  
  8 Bell, Rachel                 New Jersey S        14:07.80   13:49.13  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chadwick, Amaya              Plainfield T                      15.29q  1.4  1 
  2 French, Ciara                Jaguar Track           17.09      16.51q  1.0  2 
  3 Ewing, Brianna               Eye Catchers           17.50      16.58q  1.4  1 
  4 Jones, Madison               Supersonics            18.18      17.25q  1.4  1 
  5 Stern, Lauren                High Intensi           17.50      17.66q  0.2  3 
  6 Wilson, Emily                Westfield Ar           17.49      17.70q  1.4  1 
  7 Sharp, Alainna               Hunterdon Li           17.50      18.12q  0.2  3 
  8 Corso, Meghan                High Intensi           18.00      18.19q  1.0  2 
  9 Schoelen, Kylie              Manchester T           18.00      18.82   1.0  2 
 10 Netschert, Jacqueline        Hunterdon Li                      19.43   1.0  2 
 11 LoSauro, Nicole              New Jersey S           19.40      19.56   1.4  1 
 12 Berman, Mikayla              Hunterdon Li           19.56      20.06   1.0  2 
 13 Lencsak, Angela              New Jersey S           20.50      20.67   1.0  2 
 14 Schmidt, Brianna             New Jersey S           21.90      21.15   1.4  1 
 15 Abhulimen, Ono               New Jersey S           22.20      21.64   0.2  3 
 16 Viotto, Madison              Hunterdon Li                      21.88   0.2  3 
 17 Slapa, Emma                  Hunterdon Li                      22.43   1.0  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chadwick, Amaya              Plainfield T           15.29      15.27  -1.5 
  2 French, Ciara                Jaguar Track           16.51      15.99  -1.5 
  3 Ewing, Brianna               Eye Catchers           16.58      16.20  -1.5 
  4 Stern, Lauren                High Intensi           17.66      16.61  -1.5 
  5 Jones, Madison               Supersonics            17.25      16.75  -1.5 
  6 Corso, Meghan                High Intensi           18.19      16.86  -1.5 
  7 Sharp, Alainna               Hunterdon Li           18.12      17.67  -1.5 
  8 Wilson, Emily                Westfield Ar           17.70      17.80  -1.5 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Chadwick, Amaya              Plainfield T           30.96      28.84   0.9  2 
  2 Jones, Madison               Supersonics            30.50      30.59   0.9  2 
  3 Johnson, Tamara              Unattached             29.00      30.77   0.9  2 
  4 Stern, Lauren                High Intensi           29.50      31.49   0.9  2 
  5 French, Ciara                Jaguar Track           30.60      31.53   0.9  2 
  6 Lopez, Nhaya                 Elite Runner           32.00      32.01   1.0  1 
  7 Corso, Meghan                High Intensi           30.00      32.15   0.9  2 
  8 Bob-Grey, Adonista           Willis/Camde           32.00      32.39   1.0  1 
  9 Hirschkind, Rachel           New Jersey S           35.70      32.61   1.0  1 
 10 Jeune, Asya                  New Jersey S           32.10      32.99   1.0  1 
 11 Wilson, Emily                Westfield Ar           33.30      34.12   1.0  1 
 12 Davis, Kaylah                Elite Runner           32.00      34.19   1.0  1 
 13 Schoelen, Kylie              Manchester T                      34.78   1.1  3 
 14 Brown, Hannah                New Jersey S           38.90      35.33   1.1  3 
 15 Wilson, Kangee               Roselle Rams           31.80      35.90   0.9  2 
 16 Slaughter, Nia               New Jersey S           36.00      36.00   1.1  3 
 17 Gomez, Mariel                Elite Runner           36.00      36.25   1.0  1 
 18 Lencsak, Angela              New Jersey S           36.40      36.55   1.1  3 
 19 Schmidt, Brianna             New Jersey S           37.90      36.84   1.1  3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   51.00      50.86   2 
  2 Elite Runners TC  'A'                               52.00      52.57   2 
  3 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club  'A'                  54.20      53.22   2 
  4 Eye Catchers Track Club  'A'                        53.00      54.07   2 
  5 Jaguar Track  'B'                                   54.50      54.24   2 
  6 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                     55.00      54.54   2 
  7 Bergen County Xpress track  'A'                     55.00      55.70   2 
  8 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            56.50      55.74   1 
  9 Lightning Track Club  'A'                           57.00      57.27   1 
 10 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            57.00      59.21   1 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:11.00    4:12.36  
  2 Jaguar Track  'B'                                 4:20.00    4:27.01  
  3 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                   4:20.00    4:32.16  
  4 Manchester Track Club  'A'                        4:30.00    4:40.45  
  5 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'B'                   4:35.00    5:00.50  
  6 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          4:50.90    5:25.97  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                  10:35.00   10:31.58  
     1) Talamo, Brenna                  2) King, Carmen                   
     3) Plumpton, Charlotte             4) DiMarcello, Elena              
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                10:44.00   10:54.22  
     1) Jordan, Catherine               2) Hudson, Kayla                  
     3) Armwood, Starrla                4) Bethea, Zarria                 
  3 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'B'                  10:55.00   11:28.95  
     1)                                 2) Malley, Claire                 
     3) Westra, Clare                   4) Kirkpatrick, Libbie            
  4 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                                12:56.31  
     1) Clarke, Alannah                 2) Lenox, Emily                   
     3) Russell, Katherine              4) Whitehead, Kathryn             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Tyler                 Roselle Rams           1.32m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     0.97 1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    O    O    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Tamara              Unattached             1.47m      1.39m    4-06.75 
     0.97 1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Rossig, Jamie                New Jersey S                      1.24m    4-00.75 
     0.97 1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Bob-Grey, Adonista           Willis/Camde                     J1.24m    4-00.75 
     0.97 1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Malley, Colleen              Hunterdon Li           1.34m      1.21m    3-11.50 
     0.97 1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Sharp, Alainna               Hunterdon Li           1.29m     J1.21m    3-11.50 
     0.97 1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Slaughter, Nia               New Jersey S           1.00m     J1.21m    3-11.50 
     0.97 1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Schoelen, Kylie              Manchester T           1.27m      1.18m    3-10.50 
     0.97 1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Berman, Mikayla              Hunterdon Li           1.07m      1.12m    3-08.00 
     0.97 1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 
        O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Rebecca             High Intensi           5.00m      5.03m   1.9  16-06.00 
     4.83m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) 5.03m(1.9) 4.98m(0.8) 4.96m(0.3)
  2 Cooper, Asiah                Jaguar Track           5.00m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
     4.37m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 4.51m(1.4) 4.79m(2.1) 4.78m(NWI)
  3 Mikitiuk, Emma               Hunterdon Li           4.83m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
     4.22m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI) 4.26m(2.4) 4.48m(0.9) 4.58m(0.4)
  4 Cox, Kennedee                Bergen Count           4.72m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
     4.65m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) FOUL(0.9) 4.07m(0.7) 4.48m(0.3)
  5 Holloway, Alexis             Manchester T                      4.63m   1.1  15-02.25 
     FOUL      4.09m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) 4.36m(1.8) 4.63m(1.1) 4.63m(0.2)
  6 Jordan, Catherine            Jaguar Track           4.74m     J4.63m   0.9  15-02.25 
     4.04m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI) 4.42m(1.2) 4.63m(0.9) 4.48m(0.6)
  7 Sharp, Alainna               Hunterdon Li           4.56m      4.47m   1.3  14-08.00 
     4.25m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) FOUL(2.6) 4.37m(1.6) 4.47m(1.3)
  8 Scott, Tyler                 Roselle Rams           4.57m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
     4.34m(NWI) FOUL      4.20m(NWI) 4.24m(1.6) 4.19m(0.5) 4.32m(+0.0)
  9 Corso, Meghan                High Intensi           4.27m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
     4.23m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI)           
 10 Stern, Lauren                High Intensi           4.39m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
     4.20m(NWI) FOUL      4.18m(NWI)           
 11 Sacchinelli, Nicole          New Jersey S                      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
     4.05m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI)           
 12 Barker, Lindsay Ariyanah     New Jersey S           4.03m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
     FOUL      4.11m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI)           
 13 Johnson, Benae               Transy East                       4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
     3.87m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI)           
 13 Ricardo, Brianna             Manchester T                      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
     FOUL      4.05m(NWI) FOUL                
 15 Drayton, Mya                 New Jersey S           4.83m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
     4.03m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 16 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure       Unattached             4.75m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
     4.02m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 17 Hart, Trinity                Jaguar Track           3.85m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
     3.68m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI) FOUL                
 18 Brown, Hannah                New Jersey S                      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
     FOUL      3.95m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI)           
 19 Hunt, Isabella               Unity Expres           3.38m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
     3.34m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI)           
 20 Netschert, Jacqueline        Hunterdon Li                      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
     3.72m(NWI) FOUL      3.35m(NWI)           
 21 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn       Roselle Rams                      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
     FOUL      3.67m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI)           
 22 White, Princaetonyjai        Transy East                       3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
     3.40m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI)           
 23 Clarke, Alannah              Westfield Ar                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
     3.20m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI) 2.92m(NWI)           
 24 Trovato, Danielle            Eye Catchers           3.45m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
     3.11m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 3.13m(NWI)           
 -- Rossig, Jamie                New Jersey S                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Gilliard, Victoria           Roselle Rams           3.96m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Stern, Lauren                High Intensi           9.75m      9.92m   NWI  32-06.50 
     8.75m(NWI) 9.47m(NWI) 9.73m(NWI) 9.63m(NWI) 9.92m(NWI) PASS     
  2 Hehmeyer, Blythe             High Intensi           9.75m      9.13m   NWI  29-11.50 
     9.10m(NWI) 9.13m(NWI) 8.93m(NWI) FOUL      8.52m(NWI) 8.47m(NWI)
  3 Sharp, Alainna               Hunterdon Li           8.76m      9.11m   NWI  29-10.75 
     8.84m(NWI) 8.89m(NWI) 8.86m(NWI) 9.07m(NWI) 9.09m(NWI) 9.11m(NWI)
  4 Johnson, Benae               Transy East                       9.10m   NWI  29-10.25 
     8.83m(NWI) 8.61m(NWI) FOUL      9.10m(NWI) FOUL      9.02m(NWI)
  5 Giaccone, Julia              Manchester T           8.23m      8.79m   NWI  28-10.25 
     8.79m(NWI) 8.33m(NWI) 7.97m(NWI) 8.32m(NWI) 7.79m(NWI) 8.41m(NWI)
  6 Rossig, Jamie                New Jersey S                      8.53m   NWI  28-00.00 
     8.53m(NWI) 8.03m(NWI) 8.29m(NWI) 8.06m(NWI) 8.00m(NWI) 8.21m(NWI)
  7 Wilson, Kangee               Roselle Rams           8.53m      8.14m   NWI  26-08.50 
     7.70m(NWI) 8.08m(NWI) 8.14m(NWI) 7.69m(NWI) FOUL      8.11m(NWI)
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Jade                  Windbreaker'          10.90m     11.02m   36-02.00 
      9.74m  11.02m  9.92m  9.74m  10.61m  10.81m
  2 Watson, Desree               New Jersey S                    J11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  0.82m  FOUL  10.60m  10.43m  9.80m
  3 Bridges, Teairah             Unity Expres          10.97m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  10.69m  10.33m  10.28m  10.14m  10.38m
  4 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure       Unattached            10.06m     10.90m   35-09.25 
      9.50m  8.97m  10.39m  10.76m  10.86m  10.90m
  5 Keegan, Shayla               Jaguar Track           9.63m     10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  8.88m  9.34m  9.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguar Track          10.72m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  9.92m  9.78m  8.30m  8.83m  10.01m
  7 Meyers, Rian                 New Jersey S           9.04m     10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.93m  9.81m  9.28m  9.76m  10.21m  9.66m
  8 Hooker, Tiyanna              Willis/Camde           9.30m      9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.67m  9.28m  9.32m  7.76m  8.74m  7.98m
  9 Sherman, Amiyah              Unity Expres           9.14m      9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.26m  9.45m  9.13m           
 10 Thomas, Jessica              Bergen Count           8.84m      8.38m   27-06.00 
      6.63m  7.89m  8.38m           
 10 McNeill, Jada                Elite Runner           8.23m      8.38m   27-06.00 
      FOUL  8.38m  6.82m           
 12 Williams, Lindsay            New Jersey S           8.21m      8.34m   27-04.50 
      7.85m  7.94m  8.34m           
 13 Muhammad, Wadeeha            Tnt Express            8.53m      7.74m   25-04.75 
      7.26m  7.74m  6.55m           
 14 Carter, Taylor               Bergen Count                      7.64m   25-00.75 
      7.04m  7.64m  7.47m           
 15 Parker, Aneesah              Willis/Camde           7.01m      7.60m   24-11.25 
      5.97m  6.81m  7.60m           
 16 Williams, Camille            New Jersey S           7.15m      7.43m   24-04.50 
      6.40m  7.43m  7.37m           
 17 Anderson, Shaylah            Unity Expres           9.14m      7.24m   23-09.00 
      6.79m  6.63m  7.24m           
 18 Eichorn, Madeleine           Hunterdon Li           7.32m      6.87m   22-06.50 
      FOUL  6.46m  6.87m           
 19 De Silva, Mikhaela           New Jersey S                      6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.44m  6.70m  6.67m           
 20 Siegel, Abigail              Thrower Nati           6.40m      6.67m   21-10.75 
      5.20m  6.35m  6.67m           
 21 Fernandez, Alyssa            Plainfield T                      6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.41m  6.20m  6.57m           
 22 Reid, Tachera                Eye Catchers           7.07m      6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.06m  5.79m  6.41m           
 23 White, Princaetonyjai        Transy East                       6.09m   19-11.75 
      6.09m  5.54m  5.43m           
 24 Gantt, Lanai                 Willis/Camde                      4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.18m  4.08m  4.71m           
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Nicole          New Jersey S                     30.32m      99-06 
      30.32m  FOUL  28.69m  FOUL  27.37m  29.44m
  2 Stith, Sydney                New Jersey S          21.69m     27.94m      91-08 
      27.94m  27.56m  24.95m  27.07m  24.53m  25.27m
  3 Massa, Nicole                Westfield Ar          22.86m     24.76m      81-03 
      24.76m  22.29m  22.64m  22.68m  24.08m  22.95m
  4 McGrath, Catherine           New Jersey S                     24.68m      81-00 
      21.73m  21.96m  21.01m  23.62m  24.68m  FOUL
  5 Whitehead, Kathryn           Westfield Ar          16.76m     17.45m      57-03 
      17.45m  16.33m  15.44m  16.79m  16.80m  17.36m
  6 Dobler, Maya                 New Jersey S                     17.28m      56-08 
      16.08m  14.84m  12.33m  16.06m  17.28m  16.31m
  7 Hilty, Julia                 Hunterdon Li          25.30m     15.61m      51-02 
      13.59m  15.61m  14.67m  14.53m  13.49m  14.35m
  8 Hameed, Khalisah             Roselle Rams          13.72m     15.34m      50-04 
      15.34m  13.43m  13.01m  11.44m  11.84m  9.46m
  9 McGrath, Caroline            New Jersey S                     15.26m      50-01 
      12.61m  15.26m  13.97m           
 10 Rempel, Sabrina              New Jersey S                     12.05m      39-06 
      10.77m  9.79m  12.05m           
 11 Parker, Aneesah              Willis/Camde          12.12m     11.24m      36-10 
      11.06m  9.08m  11.24m           
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gerritsen, Julianne          New Jersey S        21:37.00   19:07.24  
  2 Lytle, Tessa                 New Jersey S        21:22.00   19:30.17  
  3 Bocanegra, Melissa           New Jersey S        22:03.50   23:20.66  
  4 Robinson, Erynn              New Jersey S        25:02.00   23:53.34  
  5 Montgomery, Aaliyah          New Jersey S        24:18.50   25:29.05  
  6 Cureton, Raven               New Jersey S        24:18.30   28:01.31  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curry, Aaliyah               Jaguar Track           12.60      13.00q  0.7  2 
  2 Dey, Morgan                  maximum spee           12.69      13.03q  1.0  1 
  3 Negron, Camille              Eye Catchers           12.66      13.24q  0.7  2 
  4 Ward, Devin                  Manchester T           13.00      13.42q  0.7  2 
  5 Miller, Kayla                Amaysingspee           13.00      13.59q  1.0  1 
  6 Vick, Bailey                 Prime Time T           13.00      13.62q  1.0  1 
  7 Valentine, Kristen           Windbreaker'           13.10      13.69q  0.7  2 
  8 Del Mundo, Britney           New Jersey S           15.00      13.89q  1.0  1 
  9 Ordonez, Melina              Roselle Rams           13.50      14.11   1.0  1 
 10 Williams, Tianna             Lightning Tr           13.00      14.68   0.7  2 
 11 Fowler, Starasia             New Jersey S           14.60      14.85   0.7  2 
 12 Herbert, Siyara              Lightning Tr           14.00      14.88   0.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Curry, Aaliyah               Jaguar Track           13.00      12.93  +0.0 
  2 Dey, Morgan                  maximum spee           13.03      13.03  +0.0 
  3 Negron, Camille              Eye Catchers           13.24      13.25  +0.0 
  4 Ward, Devin                  Manchester T           13.42      13.35  +0.0 
  5 Valentine, Kristen           Windbreaker'           13.69      13.47  +0.0 
  6 Miller, Kayla                Amaysingspee           13.59      13.48  +0.0 
  7 Vick, Bailey                 Prime Time T           13.62      13.50  +0.0 
  8 Del Mundo, Britney           New Jersey S           13.89      13.65  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dey, Morgan                  maximum spee           25.50      26.35q  0.9  1 
  2 Curry, Aaliyah               Jaguar Track           26.10      26.61q  1.5  3 
  3 Negron, Camille              Eye Catchers           26.80      26.64q  1.8  2 
  4 Smith, Lauren                Unity Expres           26.00      26.84q  0.9  1 
  5 Brown, Jasmine               Unity Expres           27.50      27.15q  1.8  2 
  6 Ward, Devin                  Manchester T           27.20      27.22q  0.9  1 
  7 Moorer, Tyller               Comets Track           28.00      27.28q  0.9  1 
  8 Valentine, Kristen           Windbreaker'           27.00      27.48q  1.8  2 
  9 Miller, Kayla                Amaysingspee           27.80      27.75   1.8  2 
 10 Forde, Shania                Thrower Nati           27.24      27.79   1.5  3 
 11 Vick, Bailey                 Prime Time T           28.00      28.00   0.9  1 
 12 Del Mundo, Britney           New Jersey S           29.50      28.48   1.5  3 
 13 Hubbard, Mariah              Amaysingspee                      28.65   0.9  1 
 14 Notarianni, Nicole           Unity Expres           27.00      29.02   1.5  3 
 15 Ordonez, Melina              Roselle Rams           29.30      29.15   1.8  2 
 16 Fowler, Starasia             New Jersey S           29.50      30.10   1.8  2 
 17 Williams, Tianna             Lightning Tr           27.00      30.92   0.9  1 
 18 Herbert, Siyara              Lightning Tr           28.00      31.30   1.5  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dey, Morgan                  maximum spee           26.35      26.90  -2.9 
  2 Curry, Aaliyah               Jaguar Track           26.61      26.97  -2.9 
  3 Negron, Camille              Eye Catchers           26.64      27.41  -2.9 
  4 Smith, Lauren                Unity Expres           26.84      27.51  -2.9 
  5 Moorer, Tyller               Comets Track           27.28      27.74  -2.9 
  6 Brown, Jasmine               Unity Expres           27.15      27.79  -2.9 
  7 Ward, Devin                  Manchester T           27.22      28.42  -2.9 
  8 Valentine, Kristen           Windbreaker'           27.48      29.03  -2.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Lauren                Unity Expres           59.00    1:01.41q  1 
  2 Curry, Aaliyah               Jaguar Track           59.40    1:01.43q  2 
  3 Moore, Dynique               Shore Ac You           58.00    1:01.89q  1 
  4 Dey, Morgan                  maximum spee           58.00    1:02.53q  2 
  5 Negron, Camille              Eye Catchers         1:00.50    1:04.48q  2 
  6 Lewis, Malika                Eye Catchers         1:04.00    1:06.50q  1 
  7 Valentine, Kristen           Windbreaker'         1:15.00    1:12.63q  2 
  8 Epps, Sierra                 Eye Catchers         1:12.56    1:12.88q  2 
  9 Herbert, Siyara              Lightning Tr         1:06.00    1:19.59   1 
 10 Quijano, Cheyenne            New Jersey S         1:22.40    1:24.43   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dey, Morgan                  maximum spee         1:02.53      59.00  
  2 Curry, Aaliyah               Jaguar Track         1:01.43      59.22  
  3 Smith, Lauren                Unity Expres         1:01.41    1:01.06  
  4 Negron, Camille              Eye Catchers         1:04.48    1:02.10  
  5 Moore, Dynique               Shore Ac You         1:01.89    1:02.44  
  6 Lewis, Malika                Eye Catchers         1:06.50    1:04.54  
  7 Valentine, Kristen           Windbreaker'         1:12.63    1:08.05  
  8 Epps, Sierra                 Eye Catchers         1:12.88    1:11.25  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Asia                Lightning Tr         2:24.00    2:33.02  
  2 Hightower, Kayla             Willis/Camde         2:26.00    2:35.99  
  3 Livingston, Tia              Unattached           2:28.00    2:37.17  
  4 Lewis, Malika                Eye Catchers         2:31.00    2:39.84  
  5 Quijano, Cheyenne            New Jersey S         3:15.90    3:14.57  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DelVecchio, Sydney           Unattached           5:12.00    5:25.23  
  2 Hightower, Kayla             Willis/Camde         5:20.00    5:28.02  
  3 Eder, Cassandra              Unattached           5:15.00    5:38.73  
  4 Melao, Mia                   Westfield Ar         5:32.00    5:43.74  
  5 Quijano, Cheyenne            New Jersey S         7:08.90    6:46.14  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Melao, Mia                   Westfield Ar        11:38.00   12:19.53  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  8/1/2010    Trinity Wilson, EOYDC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Livingston, Tia              Unattached             14.40      14.80q -0.9  1 
  2 Wis, Leah                    Thrower Nati           15.43      15.86q -2.7  2 
  3 Brown, Jasmine               Unity Expres           15.20      16.39q -2.7  2 
  4 Hubbard, Mariah              Amaysingspee           16.20      17.04q -0.9  1 
  5 Mahaney, Kelly               Hunterdon Li           16.30      17.74q -0.9  1 
  6 Kahley, Kara                 Manchester T           17.00      18.67q -2.7  2 
  7 Buell, Kelli                 Manchester T           17.60      18.71q -0.9  1 
  8 Williams, Tianna             Lightning Tr           17.00      21.88q -2.7  2 
 -- Smalley, Nicole              Manchester T                         DQ  -0.9  1  around hurdle
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  8/1/2010    Trinity Wilson, EOYDC                       
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Tia              Unattached             14.80      14.86  -0.8 
  2 Wis, Leah                    Thrower Nati           15.86      15.63  -0.8 
  3 Brown, Jasmine               Unity Expres           16.39      16.09  -0.8 
  4 Hubbard, Mariah              Amaysingspee           17.04      16.78  -0.8 
  5 Mahaney, Kelly               Hunterdon Li           17.74      17.82  -0.8 
  6 Kahley, Kara                 Manchester T           18.67      17.90  -0.8 
  7 Buell, Kelli                 Manchester T           18.71      18.91  -0.8 
  8 Williams, Tianna             Lightning Tr           21.88      21.48  -0.8 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Dynique               Shore Ac You         1:05.00    1:08.53  
  2 Martin, Deanna               Manchester T                    1:12.81  
  3 Smith, Shaina                maximum spee         1:15.00    1:22.75  
  4 Notarianni, Nicole           Unity Expres         1:08.00    1:24.56  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manchester Track Club  'A'                        4:20.00    4:39.96  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    Thrower Nati           1.68m      1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    P   XO    P    O  XXX 
  2 Thorne, Selena               Prime Time T           1.68m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Livingston, Tia              Unattached             1.57m      1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Buell, Kelli                 Manchester T           1.52m      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hubbard, Mariah              Amaysingspee           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Sokolik, Jenna               Thrower Nati           1.37m      1.34m    4-04.75 
     1.34 1.37 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Epps, Sierra                 Eye Catchers           1.27m      1.28m    4-02.25 
     1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fields, Jordan               Unattached             5.29m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
     5.02m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.95m(NWI)
  2 Brown, Jasmine               Unity Expres           4.57m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
     4.44m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.13m(NWI)
  3 Thorne, Selena               Prime Time T           5.07m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
     FOUL      5.03m(NWI) FOUL      4.87m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Ward, Devin                  Manchester T           4.88m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
     4.86m(NWI) FOUL      4.67m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI) FOUL      4.91m(NWI)
  5 Hubbard, Mariah              Amaysingspee           4.50m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
     4.65m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI)
  6 Del Mundo, Britney           New Jersey S           3.50m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
     4.33m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI)
  7 Miller, Kayla                Amaysingspee                      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
     4.31m(NWI) FOUL      4.40m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Buell, Kelli                 Manchester T           4.78m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
     4.12m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI)
  9 Smith, Shaina                maximum spee           4.27m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
     4.17m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI)           
 10 Ordonez, Melina              Roselle Rams           4.09m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
     3.95m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI)           
 11 Epps, Sierra                 Eye Catchers           4.55m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
     3.57m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI)           
 12 Fowler, Starasia             New Jersey S           3.38m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
     3.55m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI) FOUL                
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fields, Jordan               Unattached            11.09m     10.59m   NWI  34-09.00 
     10.49m(NWI) 10.32m(NWI) 10.25m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      10.59m(NWI)
  2 Del Mundo, Britney           New Jersey S           8.50m      9.55m   NWI  31-04.00 
     8.81m(NWI) 9.44m(NWI) 9.46m(NWI) 9.55m(NWI) 9.50m(NWI)   
  3 Smith, Shaina                maximum spee           9.45m      9.15m   NWI  30-00.25 
     8.98m(NWI) 9.02m(NWI) 9.10m(NWI) 9.15m(NWI) 9.06m(NWI) 8.89m(NWI)
  4 Martin, Deanna               Manchester T           9.04m     J9.15m   NWI  30-00.25 
     9.04m(NWI) 8.89m(NWI) 9.01m(NWI) 8.91m(NWI) 9.15m(NWI) 8.70m(NWI)
  5 Smalley, Nicole              Manchester T           8.53m      9.13m   NWI  29-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      8.52m(NWI) 8.86m(NWI) 9.13m(NWI) FOUL     
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.61m  7/28/2011   Ashlie Blake, Vegas Valley                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    Thrower Nati          40.23m     39.72m     130-04 
      38.78m  36.84m  39.72m  39.56m  38.40m  FOUL
  2 Wilson, Alyssa               Unattached            40.59m     38.18m     125-03 
      36.09m  35.68m  36.96m  38.18m  38.13m  35.75m
  3 Molina, Jessica              Unattached            36.58m     36.90m     121-01 
      36.90m  FOUL  33.58m  32.06m  34.59m  FOUL
  4 Dunbar, Nickolette           Thrower Nati          36.58m     34.47m     113-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.39m  FOUL  FOUL  34.47m
  5 Kanaris, Nikolia             New Jersey S                     26.98m      88-06 
      25.50m  26.98m  FOUL  FOUL  24.88m  FOUL
  6 Wisotsky, Katie              Thrower Nati          28.96m     26.48m      86-10 
      24.78m  22.29m  FOUL  24.25m  26.48m  FOUL
  7 Wildermuth, Jordan           Thrower Nati          28.65m     23.88m      78-04 
      18.80m  22.66m  22.15m  23.88m  21.58m  FOUL
  8 Hegarty, Erica               Thrower Nati          21.34m     21.65m      71-00 
      20.98m  19.39m  20.96m  21.65m  19.82m  FOUL
  9 Pascarella, Elaina           Thrower Nati          30.48m     15.81m      51-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.81m           
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.75m  6/29/2010   Ashlen Veatch, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa               Unattached            37.59m     37.73m     123-09 
      37.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.87m  37.73m
  2 Molina, Jessica              Unattached                       31.49m     103-04 
      31.49m  FOUL  FOUL  30.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Wildermuth, Jordan           Thrower Nati          30.48m     30.45m      99-11 
      28.47m  30.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  25.25m
  4 Campbell, Kathryn            Thrower Nati          24.38m     20.41m      66-11 
      FOUL  20.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/31/2011   Avione Allgood, Vegas Valley               
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kathryn            Thrower Nati          39.93m     36.33m     119-02 
      35.20m  36.33m  34.42m  35.19m  FOUL  29.70m
  2 Molina, Jessica              Unattached            30.48m     33.97m     111-05 
      29.17m  33.61m  32.82m  33.97m  32.10m  30.08m
  3 Hughes, Brooke               New Jersey S                     27.89m      91-06 
      27.13m  24.71m  23.29m  27.69m  25.62m  27.89m
  4 Knapp, Heather               Hunterdon Li          26.79m     25.22m      82-09 
      21.22m  22.81m  25.22m  24.43m  22.93m  22.24m
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Endy, Melissa                Westfield Ar        16:15.00   17:33.25  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Taylor               Unattached             12.66      12.89   0.1 
  2 Hudson, Jenia                Willis/Camde           12.50      12.90   0.1 
  3 Davis, Larae                 Willis/Camde           13.00      13.36   0.1 
  4 Mickens, Alexis              Jaguar Track           13.90      15.14   0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jamison, Olivia              Willis/Camde           25.50      25.57   1.3 
  2 Murphy, Taylor               Unattached             26.00      25.85   1.3 
  3 Hudson, Jenia                Willis/Camde           26.00      26.39   1.3 
  4 McDuffie, Tiara              Willis/Camde           26.50      26.69   1.3 
  5 Davis, Larae                 Willis/Camde           27.00      27.92   1.3 
  6 Mickens, Alexis              Jaguar Track           29.00      30.54   1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jamison, Olivia              Willis/Camde           56.00      59.88  
  2 McDuffie, Tiara              Willis/Camde           57.50    1:00.61  
  3 Mickens, Alexis              Jaguar Track         1:08.00    1:08.12  
  4 Bibbs, Blaike                Unattached           1:03.00    1:20.81  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harasts, Cassandra           Unattached           2:25.00    2:25.65  
  2 Bailey, Shanelle             maximum spee         2:26.00    2:36.74  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harasts, Cassandra           Unattached           5:00.00    4:57.87  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                   
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harasts, Cassandra           Unattached          11:00.00   10:41.84  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Williams, Keisha             Willis/Camde           15.50      15.07  -2.7 
  2 Murphy, Taylor               Unattached             14.64      15.22  -2.7 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Driver, Nia                  Trenton Trac         1:01.00    1:03.52  
  2 Williams, Keisha             Willis/Camde         1:04.00    1:05.86  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              49.00      49.46  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            3:55.00    4:08.79  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Drakeford, Latoya            Unattached             4.95m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.40m(NWI)           
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Drakeford, Latoya            Unattached            10.36m      9.83m   NWI  32-03.00 
     9.83m(NWI) 9.83m(NWI) FOUL                
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Berry, Ashley                Unity Expres          40.23m     40.01m     131-03 
      38.72m  39.63m  40.01m  FOUL  38.02m  38.51m
  2 Rosemond, Halia              Jaguar Track          40.89m     36.52m     119-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.35m  FOUL  FOUL  36.52m
  3 Greco, Mariah                Trenton Trac          33.53m     33.55m     110-01 
      33.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Rowland, Helene              Thrower Nati          33.53m     33.05m     108-05 
      29.72m  32.16m  FOUL  32.07m  33.05m  32.43m
  5 Grabowski, Nicole            Thrower Nati          28.96m     29.93m      98-02 
      FOUL  25.16m  28.55m  FOUL  26.61m  29.93m
  6 Sachdev, Sonya               Thrower Nati          28.96m     28.80m      94-06 
      28.20m  28.80m  28.32m  26.79m  28.05m  27.17m
  7 Cooper, Christen             Thrower Nati          30.48m     26.27m      86-02 
      21.54m  FOUL  26.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Dugan, Allyson               Thrower Nati          22.86m     24.20m      79-05 
      22.19m  21.94m  24.20m  22.96m  FOUL  23.22m
  9 Baum, Natasha                Thrower Nati          21.34m     20.77m      68-02 
      20.77m  18.07m  19.10m           
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep, GA          
     JO Meet: J 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rosemond, Halia              Jaguar Track          34.75m     36.45m     119-07 
      34.60m  35.45m  36.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Noonan, Caitlin              Thrower Nati          29.57m     26.33m      86-05 
      26.33m  FOUL  23.88m  22.05m  24.45m  25.82m
  3 Sachdev, Sonya               Thrower Nati          24.38m     22.96m      75-04 
      22.46m  22.89m  22.96m  22.48m  22.44m  21.54m
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
     JO Meet: J 52.30m  7/31/2011   Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Demaria, Kylie               Unattached            29.41m     31.58m     103-07 
      25.72m  26.37m  28.67m  31.58m  25.71m  28.59m
  2 Sachdev, Sonya               Thrower Nati          28.96m     28.19m      92-06 
      26.42m  26.28m  26.88m  25.76m  27.23m  28.19m
  3 Noonan, Caitlin              Thrower Nati          29.87m     27.89m      91-06 
      26.06m  24.20m  27.89m  25.83m  27.57m  FOUL
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track           15.90      15.70q -0.3  1 
  2 Porter, Rayan                MySprintClub           15.73      15.95q  0.1  3 
  3 Smith, Timothy               New Jersey S           16.30      15.96q  0.1  3 
  4 Hernandez, Alonzo            Unattached             15.88      16.01q  0.7  2 
  5 McCoy, Marcus                Roselle Rams           16.00      16.28q -0.3  1 
  6 Davis, Zane                  Willis/Camde           15.75      16.57q  NWI  4 
  7 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres           16.50      16.58q  1.1  5 
  8 Miklaszewski, Simon          Unattached             16.20      16.64q  NWI  4 
  9 Bishop, Jaylen               Willis/Camde           16.60      16.66   NWI  4 
 10 Stuart, Rashawn              TeamEastOran           15.60      16.73   1.1  5 
 11 Ross, Elijah                 New Jersey S           16.80      16.74   0.7  2 
 12 Nyenator, Gabriel            Transy East            16.00      16.78   0.7  2 
 13 Pierce, Micah                New Jersey S           17.10      16.95  -0.3  1 
 14 Wilson, Elijah               Willis/Camde           16.50      16.99   1.1  5 
 15 Cooper, Noah                 Morris Count           17.00      17.01  -0.3  1 
 16 Bryant, Krishna              New Jersey S           17.40      17.16   0.7  2 
 17 Williams, Johnny             Unattached                        17.70   0.7  2 
 18 Goumas, Cole                 New Jersey S           17.40      17.75   0.1  3 
 19 Longo, Steven                New Jersey S           17.70      17.79   1.1  5 
 20 Walker, Wasi                 Willis/Camde           17.70      18.16   1.1  5 
 21 Amaker, Drew Malcolm         Roselle Rams           17.90      18.21   0.1  3 
 22 Iyer, Shuban                 Elite Runner           18.30      18.35   NWI  4 
 23 Allen, Joshua                Elite Runner           18.80      18.38  -0.3  1 
 24 Matthews, Emil               Comets Track           18.70      18.73   0.7  2 
 25 Brown, Micah                 Roselle Rams           19.00      19.00  -0.3  1 
 26 Ware, Josiah                 Bergen Count           16.50      19.05   0.1  3 
 27 Satish, Vishruth             Elite Runner           23.00      21.20   1.1  5 
 28 Ysaac, Mackias               Elite Runner                      22.00   NWI  4 
 29 Walker, Haleem               Willis/Camde                      22.34  -0.3  1 
 30 Huston, Darius               Windbreaker'           19.00      22.51   NWI  4 
 31 Bullock, Dasyer              Willis/Camde                      23.88   NWI  4 
 32 Bond, Basir                  Willis/Camde                      24.36   0.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track           15.70      15.13  -0.6 
  2 Smith, Timothy               New Jersey S           15.96      15.85  -0.6 
  3 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres           16.58      15.91  -0.6 
  4 Porter, Rayan                MySprintClub           15.95      16.12  -0.6 
  5 McCoy, Marcus                Roselle Rams           16.28      16.13  -0.6 
  6 Davis, Zane                  Willis/Camde           16.57      16.17  -0.6 
  7 Miklaszewski, Simon          Unattached             16.64      16.18  -0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.21  6/30/2011   Zion Russell, FASST Track                   
     JO Meet: J 29.71  7/28/2011   Daunte Johnson, 3m TC-1438                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track           33.20      32.54q  2.1  5 
  2 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track           33.23      32.84q -0.7  3 
  3 Porter, Rayan                MySprintClub           33.54      33.18q -1.1  4 
  4 Smith, Timothy               New Jersey S           34.40      33.42q  4.3  2 
  5 Rimpel, Jacob                Elite Runner           34.10      33.50q  4.3  2 
  6 Stuart, Rashawn              TeamEastOran           35.00      33.70q -1.1  4 
  7 Sanchez, David               Westfield Ar           36.00      34.41q -1.1  4 
  8 Miklaszewski, Simon          Unattached             35.10      34.67q  2.1  5 
  9 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres           35.50      35.88   2.1  5 
 10 Cooper, Noah                 Morris Count           35.10      36.17  -0.7  3 
 11 Williams, Johnny             Unattached                        36.24   4.3  2 
 12 Davis, Seth                  Prime Time T           37.00      36.30   4.3  2 
 13 Bryant, Krishna              New Jersey S           39.10      36.84  -0.7  3 
 14 Tabon, Daniel                Elite Runner           39.70      37.60  -1.1  4 
 15 Allen, Joshua                Elite Runner           41.40      37.81  -1.1  4 
 16 Longo, Steven                New Jersey S           39.10      37.85   2.1  5 
 17 Thomas, Jaden                Prime Time T           41.00      37.89   4.3  2 
 18 Amaker, Drew Malcolm         Roselle Rams           37.00      38.00   4.3  2 
 19 Shelley, Damir               New Jersey S           38.10      38.08  -0.7  3 
 20 Ware, Josiah                 Bergen Count           38.00      39.69  -1.1  4 
 21 Matthews, Emil               Comets Track           43.07      40.34   2.1  5 
 22 Brown, Micah                 Roselle Rams           44.00      40.52  -0.7  3 
 23 Bernard, Jordan              Comets Track           42.00      40.70  -0.7  3 
 24 Thomas, Brandon              Prime Time T           39.00      41.11   2.1  5 
 25 Jarayal, Adhip               Elite Runner           41.00      41.25   4.3  2 
 26 Hernandez, Alonzo            Unattached             35.00      41.90   2.0  1 
 27 Davis, Zane                  Willis/Camde           34.00      42.93   2.0  1 
 28 Satish, Vishruth             Elite Runner           49.00      45.06   4.3  2 
 29 Harrell, Jaylin              New Jersey S           36.90      45.55   2.0  1 
 30 Ysaac, Mackias               Elite Runner                      45.76  -1.1  4 
 31 Peters, Derek                Prime Time T           42.00      48.16   2.1  5 
 31 Martin, Jasper               St. Francis            45.00      48.16  -1.1  4 
 33 Iyer, Shuban                 Elite Runner           41.40      48.45   2.0  1 
 34 Bullock, Dasyer              Willis/Camde                      52.77  -0.7  3 
 35 Huston, Darius               Windbreaker'           40.00    1:00.56   2.0  1 
 36 Davis, Chase                 Prime Time T           45.00    1:05.28   2.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.21  6/30/2011   Zion Russell, FASST Track                   
     JO Meet: J 29.71  7/28/2011   Daunte Johnson, 3m TC-1438                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track           32.54      32.88  -1.0 
  2 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track           32.84      32.96  -1.0 
  3 Smith, Timothy               New Jersey S           33.42      33.46  -1.0 
  4 Rimpel, Jacob                Elite Runner           33.50      34.45  -1.0 
  5 Sanchez, David               Westfield Ar           34.41      35.10  -1.0 
  6 Stuart, Rashawn              TeamEastOran           33.70      35.33  -1.0 
  7 Miklaszewski, Simon          Unattached             34.67      35.42  -1.0 
  8 Porter, Rayan                MySprintClub           33.18      41.14  -1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:06.02  7/3/2011    Zion Russell, FASST Track                 
     JO Meet: J 1:08.56  7/31/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track         1:15.00    1:13.59q  2 
  2 Pierce, Micah                New Jersey S         1:25.00    1:15.63q  1 
  3 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track         1:18.50    1:19.05q  1 
  4 Ross, Elijah                 New Jersey S         1:22.90    1:20.73q  3 
  5 Rimpel, Jacob                Elite Runner         1:18.00    1:21.15q  1 
  6 Sanders, Corey               Windbreaker'         1:20.00    1:23.64q  2 
  7 Di Fiore, Anthony            New Jersey S         1:27.00    1:23.74q  3 
  8 Porter, Rayan                MySprintClub         1:22.80    1:24.59q  4 
  9 Tabon, Daniel                Elite Runner         1:24.00    1:25.23   4 
 10 Longo, Steven                New Jersey S         1:27.10    1:25.72   3 
 11 Stuart, Rashawn              TeamEastOran         1:00.00    1:26.15   3 
 12 Hernandez, Alonzo            Unattached           1:28.00    1:26.39   2 
 13 Sanchez, David               Westfield Ar         1:25.00    1:27.53   1 
 14 Harrell, Jaylin              New Jersey S         1:26.80    1:27.58   4 
 15 Hudson, Nasir                New Jersey S         1:27.80    1:27.66   4 
 16 Jackson, Kendrick            TeamEastOran         1:15.00    1:27.86   4 
 17 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres         1:25.00    1:31.84   2 
 18 Bernard, Jordan              Comets Track         1:38.00    1:33.60   1 
 19 Allen, Joshua                Elite Runner         1:34.00    1:36.01   1 
 20 Ware, Josiah                 Bergen Count         1:24.00    1:36.77   3 
 21 Satish, Vishruth             Elite Runner         1:48.00    1:37.35   3 
 22 Matthews, Emil               Comets Track         1:40.00    1:38.60   2 
 23 Ysaac, Mackias               Elite Runner                    1:47.85   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:06.02  7/3/2011    Zion Russell, FASST Track                 
     JO Meet: J 1:08.56  7/31/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track         1:13.59    1:13.53  
  2 Rimpel, Jacob                Elite Runner         1:21.15    1:16.33  
  3 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track         1:19.05    1:18.62  
  4 Ross, Elijah                 New Jersey S         1:20.73    1:19.42  
  5 Di Fiore, Anthony            New Jersey S         1:23.74    1:21.23  
  6 Pierce, Micah                New Jersey S         1:15.63    1:23.30  
  7 Sanders, Corey               Windbreaker'         1:23.64    1:25.31  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:37.53  7/30/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
     JO Meet: J 2:37.53  7/30/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat          2:40.00    2:45.87  
  2 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track         2:54.30    2:51.34  
  3 Rimpel, Jacob                Elite Runner         2:55.00    2:55.79  
  4 Lewis, Tahir                 Transy East          3:00.00    2:58.79  
  5 Vilarin, Andrew              Westfield Ar         3:16.00    2:59.45  
  6 Pierce, Micah                New Jersey S         3:15.00    3:01.49  
  7 Alicea-Torres, Fabian        Transy East          3:00.00    3:02.39  
  8 Ross, Elijah                 New Jersey S         3:17.30    3:04.82  
  9 Sanders, Corey               Windbreaker'         3:00.00    3:05.00  
 10 Di Fiore, Anthony            New Jersey S         3:19.00    3:06.27  
 11 Mason, Eamon                 Westfield Ar         3:10.00    3:06.60  
 12 Tabon, Daniel                Elite Runner         3:05.00    3:06.96  
 13 Lounsbury, Dylan             New Jersey S         3:20.30    3:08.04  
 14 Palmer, Jhair                Transy East                     3:16.42  
 15 Ranalletta, Joseph           Roselle Rams         3:20.00    3:23.44  
 16 Barberan, David              New Jersey S         3:39.10    3:43.40  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:24.34  7/31/2011   Paul Holyfield, Valley United TC          
     JO Meet: J 5:24.34  7/31/2011   Paul Holyfield, Valley Unite              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat          5:30.00    5:47.90  
  2 Lewis, Tahir                 Transy East          6:00.00    6:02.61  
  3 Alicea-Torres, Fabian        Transy East          6:00.00    6:04.91  
  4 Vilarin, Andrew              Westfield Ar         6:37.00    6:12.37  
  5 Lounsbury, Dylan             New Jersey S         6:29.90    6:16.76  
  6 Mason, Eamon                 Westfield Ar         6:30.00    6:17.89  
  7 Palmer, Jhair                Transy East                     6:18.67  
  8 Jimenez, Alexander           New Jersey S         6:43.50    6:39.14  
  9 Hirschkind, Michael          New Jersey S         6:46.90    6:42.09  
 10 Micholas, William            New Jersey S         7:05.90    6:43.53  
 11 Hernandez, Lucas             St. Francis          7:00.00    6:54.48  
 12 Devine, Michael              Unattached           6:59.00    6:55.40  
 13 DiFranza, Gian               New Jersey S         7:31.20    7:16.05  
 14 Pena, Gabriel                St. Francis          7:22.00    7:16.37  
 15 Halbach, Alexander           New Jersey S         6:51.80    7:16.90  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                  
                       T. Hawkins, T. Rankine, P. Rawlings, L. Colbert   
     JO Meet: J 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC-0310, Glenarden TC             
                       T Rankine, L Colbert, T Hawkins, P Rawlings       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            1:06.00    1:09.37  
  2 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club  'A'                           1:15.11  
  3 Prime Time Track Club A  'A'                                 1:20.81  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:57.60  7/31/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston              
                         L. Skinner, E. Bean, F. Polidore, T. Dale         
     JO Meet: J 4:57.60  7/31/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Housto          
                         L Skinner, E Bean, F Polidore, T Dale             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Transy East TC  'A'                                          5:42.54  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.98m  7/29/2011   Matthew Medill, Lincoln Jets                
     JO Meet: J 3.98m  7/30/2011   Matthew Medill, Lincoln Jets                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat            3.56m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.30m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI)
  2 Cooper, Noah                 Morris Count           3.35m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
     FOUL      3.35m(NWI) 3.15m(NWI) FOUL      3.18m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI)
  3 Wilson, Elijah               Willis/Camde           3.05m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
     FOUL      2.62m(NWI) 2.81m(NWI) 2.35m(NWI) 2.84m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI)
  4 Shelley, Damir               New Jersey S                      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
     2.95m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 2.92m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI) 2.91m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Sanchez, David               Westfield Ar           2.79m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
     3.07m(NWI) 2.91m(NWI) 3.08m(NWI) 2.91m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Jackson, Kendrick            TeamEastOran                      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
     2.77m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) 2.69m(NWI) 2.94m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Goumas, Cole                 New Jersey S                      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
     2.49m(NWI) 2.54m(NWI) 2.87m(NWI) 2.49m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Scarder, Darius              New Jersey S                      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
     2.62m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      2.33m(NWI) 2.44m(NWI) 0.53m(NWI)
  9 Mason, Eamon                 Westfield Ar           2.74m      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
     2.55m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  9 McCoy, Marcus                Roselle Rams           2.92m      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
     FOUL      2.55m(NWI) FOUL               
 11 Hudson, Nasir                New Jersey S                      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
     2.17m(NWI) 2.49m(NWI) 2.20m(NWI)         
 12 Sanders, Corey               Windbreaker'           3.12m      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
     2.10m(NWI) 2.46m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI)           
 13 Jibb, Oliver                 New Jersey S           2.23m      2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
     2.20m(NWI) 2.14m(NWI) 2.10m(NWI)           
 14 Huston, Darius               Windbreaker'           2.20m      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
     1.89m(NWI) 2.00m(NWI) FOUL                
 15 Green, Jaden                 Willis/Camde                      1.99m   NWI   6-06.50 
     1.45m(NWI) 1.99m(NWI) 1.59m(NWI)           
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.91m  7/30/2011   Amar Filmore, Do Right                      
     JO Meet: J 7.91m  7/29/2011   Amar Elmore, Do Right Edu                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Goumas, Cole                 New Jersey S                      5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.36m  5.52m  5.60m  5.33m  5.48m  5.39m
  2 Nyenator, Gabriel            Transy East                       5.37m   17-07.50 
      FOUL  4.97m  4.88m  4.93m  5.02m  5.37m
  3 Green, Jaden                 Willis/Camde           4.88m      5.14m   16-10.50 
      FOUL  4.40m  FOUL  4.64m  4.45m  5.14m
  4 Keylin, Gabriel              New Jersey S           3.86m      4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.57m  3.84m  4.17m  3.89m  4.02m  4.15m
  5 Bishop, Jaylen               Willis/Camde           4.27m      4.27m   14-00.25 
      FOUL  4.27m  3.78m  4.00m  4.09m  4.10m
  6 Bond, Basir                  Willis/Camde           4.24m      4.19m   13-09.00 
      4.19m  4.12m  4.10m  4.16m  3.06m  FOUL
  7 Walker, Haleem               Willis/Camde                      3.84m   12-07.25 
      FOUL  3.37m  3.84m  3.47m  3.70m  3.56m
  8 Sommerlad, Patrick           New Jersey S           3.36m      3.78m   12-05.00 
      FOUL  3.01m  3.78m  3.35m  2.91m  3.24m
  9 Lomer, Reid                  New Jersey S                      3.51m   11-06.25 
      3.26m  3.51m  3.01m  3.20m  2.64m  3.38m
 10 Schramm, Ryan                New Jersey S                      3.45m   11-04.00 
      3.30m  3.29m  3.16m  3.45m  3.24m  3.09m
 11 Jackson, Kendrick            TeamEastOran                      3.35m   11-00.00 
      3.35m  FOUL  3.34m  3.34m  2.66m  2.50m
 12 Iyer, Shuban                 Elite Runner           3.66m      2.94m    9-07.75 
      2.89m  2.40m  2.94m  2.65m  2.82m  2.67m
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.10m  7/28/2011   Maalik Murphy, Speed City                  
     JO Meet: J 25.10m  7/28/2011   Maalik Murphy, Speed City T                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Behringer, Ryan              New Jersey S                     15.10m      49-06 
      FOUL  12.09m  15.10m  13.37m  11.90m  12.70m
  2 Green, Jaden                 Willis/Camde          11.28m     13.90m      45-07 
      10.29m  12.50m  13.75m  11.44m  13.70m  13.90m
  3 Schramm, Ryan                New Jersey S                     13.00m      42-08 
      12.50m  13.00m  12.20m  10.20m  11.80m  FOUL
  4 Scarder, Darius              New Jersey S                     11.50m      37-09 
      11.50m  10.99m  9.89m  9.70m  10.60m  FOUL
  5 Ranalletta, Joseph           Roselle Rams                     11.21m      36-09 
      11.21m  9.90m  8.50m  10.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Keylin, Gabriel              New Jersey S           6.52m     10.49m      34-05 
      8.80m  FOUL  9.80m  10.49m  9.09m  8.80m
  7 Walker, Wasi                 Willis/Camde                      9.70m      31-10 
      FOUL  7.44m  5.00m  9.70m  8.80m  8.10m
  8 Bond, Basir                  Willis/Camde           7.85m      9.20m      30-02 
      5.80m  6.20m  9.20m  5.60m  7.10m  6.00m
  9 Walker, Haleem               Willis/Camde                      9.10m      29-10 
      FOUL  8.37m  7.20m  6.40m  9.10m  7.74m
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whittle, Shamali-kalil       Unattached             13.99      13.92q  1.0  7 
  2 Fitzroy, Ledgister           Jersey City                       13.93q  1.3  6 
  3 Hilton Clarke, Allan         New Jersey S           14.20      14.12q  1.5  2 
  4 Shepherd, Claude             MySprintClub           14.75      14.37q  2.0  4 
  5 Foster, Gregory              Willis/Camde           13.95      14.42q  1.9  3 
  6 Tousett, Richard             Willis/Camde           14.30      14.43q  1.3  6 
  7 Phillip, Jayden              Unattached             14.26      14.51q  2.0  4 
  8 Dilascio, Anthony            New Jersey S           14.80      14.54q  1.9  3 
  9 Rodriguez, Angelo            Camden Clock           14.09      14.54   1.2  1 
 10 Wright-Wilson, Daylan        New Jersey S           14.60      14.70   1.3  6 
 11 Abhulimen, Oise              New Jersey S           14.80      14.72   1.0  7 
 12 Friday, Edison               Jaguar Track           15.20      14.73   2.0  4 
 13 Donegan, Marquis             New Jersey S           14.80      14.75   1.2  1 
 14 Haynes, Jaidin               Elite Runner           14.30      14.81   1.1  5 
 15 Brown, Lathan                Tnt Express            16.00      14.99   1.0  7 
 16 Carter, Carl                 Tnt Express            15.00      15.06   1.2  1 
 17 Donegan, Marcus              New Jersey S           14.80      15.28   1.5  2 
 18 Benson, Evan                 Unity Expres           15.00      15.31   1.5  2 
 19 Mason, Ameer                 Unity Expres           14.80      15.33   1.9  3 
 20 Blake, Chazz                 Hunterdon Li                      15.34   1.2  1 
 21 Fontenette, Prince           Unattached                        15.61   1.1  5 
 22 Maddox, Byron                Jaguar Track           15.80      15.64   2.0  4 
 23 Ingram, Joshua               Elite Runner           15.50      15.66   1.1  5 
 24 Johnson, Joziah              Jaguar Track           15.60      15.68   1.3  6 
 25 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams           16.00      16.29   1.9  3 
 26 Turnbull, Aaron              Unity Expres           15.00      16.32   1.0  7 
 27 Williams, Frankie            Unattached                        16.35   2.0  4 
 28 Panjeti, Varun               Elite Runner           16.00      16.38   1.2  1 
 28 Carter, Joshua               Bergen Count           16.00      16.38   1.0  7 
 30 Anderson, Brisco             Jaguar Track           16.40      16.50   2.0  4 
 31 Scouloukas, Damian           Jaguar Track           18.30      17.00   1.5  2 
 32 Mettle, Malachi              Prime Time T           16.00      17.29   1.2  1 
 33 Viquez, Jesus                Transy East                       17.42   1.1  5 
 34 Miles, Xavier                Jaguar Track           17.90      17.80   1.1  5 
 35 Wallace, Jasiah              Elite Runner           16.00      17.90   1.9  3 
 36 Baker, Mekhi                 Unity Expres           18.04      18.08   1.3  6 
 37 Bishop, Kelvin               Willis/Camde           16.10      18.32   1.5  2 
 38 Acrey, Rashad                Willis/Camde           15.50      18.81   1.3  6 
 39 Iyer, Akshay                 Elite Runner           18.10      19.81   2.0  4 
 40 Maldonado, Matthew           Willis/Camde                      20.63   1.0  7 
 41 Mittal, Aviral               Elite Runner           23.00      21.49   1.9  3 
 -- Manning, Joshua              Transy East                         DNF   1.5  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fitzroy, Ledgister           Jersey City            13.93      13.69  -0.2 
  2 Foster, Gregory              Willis/Camde           14.42      14.00  -0.2 
  3 Whittle, Shamali-kalil       Unattached             13.92      14.02  -0.2 
  4 Hilton Clarke, Allan         New Jersey S           14.12      14.18  -0.2 
  5 Phillip, Jayden              Unattached             14.51      14.27  -0.2 
  6 Tousett, Richard             Willis/Camde           14.43      14.42  -0.2 
  7 Shepherd, Claude             MySprintClub           14.37      14.56  -0.2 
  8 Dilascio, Anthony            New Jersey S           14.54      14.80  -0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whittle, Shamali-kalil       Unattached             29.09      28.05q  1.9  6 
  2 Fitzroy, Ledgister           Jersey City                       28.30q  1.9  6 
  3 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track           29.70      29.27q  1.3  8 
  4 Shepherd, Claude             MySprintClub           28.97      29.36q  1.5  7 
  5 Abhulimen, Oise              New Jersey S           31.00      29.86q  1.3  8 
  6 Hilton Clarke, Allan         New Jersey S           30.90      30.18q -0.4  1 
  7 Rodriguez, Angelo            Camden Clock           28.97      30.26q -1.0  4 
  8 Wright-Wilson, Daylan        New Jersey S           31.40      30.59q -0.5  5 
  9 Piorkowski, Mason            New Jersey S           31.60      30.61   1.5  7 
 10 Phillip, Jayden              Unattached             31.10      30.81   1.9  6 
 11 Haynes, Jaidin               Elite Runner           28.20      30.89   0.7  3 
 12 Young, Robert                Comets Track           29.00      30.91  -0.6  2 
 13 Brown, Lathan                Tnt Express            32.00      31.26  -0.6  2 
 14 Friday, Edison               Jaguar Track           31.80      31.32  -1.0  4 
 15 Carter, Carl                 Tnt Express            32.00      31.35  -0.5  5 
 16 Blake, Chazz                 Hunterdon Li           32.00      31.47   0.7  3 
 17 Benson, Evan                 Unity Expres           33.00      31.77   1.3  8 
 18 Tousett, Richard             Willis/Camde           29.95      31.94  -0.4  1 
 19 Dilascio, Anthony            New Jersey S           32.00      32.09  -1.0  4 
 20 Johnson, Joziah              Jaguar Track           32.70      32.12  -0.4  1 
 21 Ha, Nelson                   Jaguar Track           32.90      32.40  -0.4  1 
 22 St Fort, Jalen               Comets Track           29.00      32.49  -0.5  5 
 23 Mason, Ameer                 Unity Expres           31.50      32.53  -0.6  2 
 24 Barker, Brandon              New Jersey S           32.00      32.67   1.5  7 
 25 Maddox, Byron                Jaguar Track           33.50      32.70  -0.6  2 
 26 Edwards, Jalen               Elite Runner           34.07      32.88   0.7  3 
 27 Panjeti, Varun               Elite Runner           34.20      32.95   0.7  3 
 28 Fontenette, Prince           Unattached             32.08      33.19   1.9  6 
 29 Jackson, Chase               Windbreaker'                      33.24   1.3  8 
 30 Ingram, Joshua               Elite Runner           35.20      33.88  -0.4  1 
 31 Mudireddy, Abhishek          Elite Runner           34.80      33.92  -1.0  4 
 32 Scouloukas, Damian           Jaguar Track           36.40      34.69   1.5  7 
 33 Anderson, Brisco             Jaguar Track           33.90      34.80   1.5  7 
 34 Damrau, Matthias             Prime Time T           35.00      35.01   1.5  7 
 35 Williams, Frankie            Unattached                        35.63   1.3  8 
 36 Desamour, Alex               Prime Time T           36.00      35.76   1.9  6 
 37 Carter, Joshua               Bergen Count           35.00      35.77  -0.5  5 
 38 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo     Elite Runner           35.80      35.88  -0.4  1 
 39 Turnbull, Aaron              Unity Expres           34.00      36.34  -1.0  4 
 40 Viquez, Jesus                Transy East                       37.16  -0.4  1 
 41 Thomas, Eric                 Prime Time T           36.00      37.17   1.3  8 
 42 Wallace, Jasiah              Elite Runner           36.00      37.36  -0.5  5 
 42 Mettle, Malachi              Prime Time T           32.00      37.36   0.7  3 
 44 Mathai, Mark                 Trenton Trac           35.00      40.19  -0.6  2 
 45 Acrey, Rashad                Willis/Camde           33.00      40.71  -0.5  5 
 46 Iyer, Akshay                 Elite Runner           38.60      40.75   0.7  3 
 47 Goodman, Elijah              Prime Time T           38.00      41.33   0.7  3 
 48 Miles, Xavier                Jaguar Track           39.80      44.06  -1.0  4 
 49 Maldonado, Matthew           Willis/Camde                      46.71  -0.5  5 
 50 Goodman, Joshua              Prime Time T           35.00      46.97   1.3  8 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fitzroy, Ledgister           Jersey City            28.30      28.22   0.7 
  2 Whittle, Shamali-kalil       Unattached             28.05      28.25   0.7 
  3 Hilton Clarke, Allan         New Jersey S           30.18      29.47   0.7 
  4 Shepherd, Claude             MySprintClub           29.36      29.60   0.7 
  5 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track           29.27      29.64   0.7 
  6 Rodriguez, Angelo            Camden Clock           30.26      29.98   0.7 
  7 Abhulimen, Oise              New Jersey S           29.86      30.36   0.7 
  8 Wright-Wilson, Daylan        New Jersey S           30.59      31.01   0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whittle, Shamali-kalil       Unattached           1:06.31    1:06.64q  3 
  2 St Fort, Jalen               Comets Track         1:05.00    1:07.93q  1 
  3 Rodriguez, Angelo            Camden Clock         1:06.00    1:08.18q  6 
  4 Young, Robert                Comets Track         1:05.00    1:08.26q  5 
  5 Piorkowski, Mason            New Jersey S         1:10.50    1:08.93q  3 
  6 Walker, Mekhi                New Jersey S         1:13.00    1:09.24q  5 
  7 Shepherd, Claude             MySprintClub         1:08.34    1:11.54q  4 
  8 Tucker, Bryce                Willis/Camde         1:12.00    1:12.52q  1 
  9 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track         1:09.40    1:12.63   2 
 10 Carter, Carl                 Tnt Express          1:18.00    1:12.72   1 
 11 Brown, Lathan                Tnt Express          1:11.00    1:14.18   6 
 12 Gallo, Gavin                 Tnt Express          1:11.00    1:14.49   5 
 13 Haynes, Jaidin               Elite Runner         1:10.00    1:15.10   4 
 14 Ha, Nelson                   Jaguar Track         1:16.00    1:16.50   4 
 15 Ojo, Elijah                  Unity Expres         1:10.00    1:16.80   2 
 16 Phillip, Jayden              Unattached           1:14.00    1:17.20   6 
 17 Jackson, Chase               Windbreaker'                    1:17.91   6 
 18 Morrow, Evan                 New Jersey S         1:15.90    1:17.98   2 
 19 Chadwick, Cameron            Plainfield T         1:19.00    1:18.97   5 
 20 Carter, Joshua               Bergen Count         1:21.00    1:19.02   2 
 21 Johnson, Joziah              Jaguar Track         1:17.00    1:19.87   6 
 22 Mudireddy, Abhishek          Elite Runner         1:19.00    1:19.88   6 
 23 Ingram, Joshua               Elite Runner         1:28.00    1:19.99   1 
 24 DeCambre, Dylan              New Jersey S         1:21.40    1:20.12   2 
 25 Panjeti, Varun               Elite Runner         1:18.00    1:21.12   5 
 26 Donegan, Marquis             New Jersey S         1:12.50    1:21.97   1 
 27 Singleton, Michael           New Jersey S         1:16.80    1:22.89   3 
 28 Fontenette, Prince           Unattached           1:15.01    1:24.90   2 
 29 Edwards, Jalen               Elite Runner         1:15.00    1:25.00   4 
 30 Mittal, Harsit               Elite Runner         1:20.00    1:25.09   3 
 31 Renshaw, Reuben              Polar Bears          1:24.00    1:26.68   6 
 32 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo     Elite Runner         1:22.00    1:26.98   4 
 33 Anderson, Brisco             Jaguar Track         1:26.19    1:27.09   5 
 34 Mancha, Aidan                St. Francis          1:35.00    1:27.16   6 
 35 Acrey, Rashad                Willis/Camde         1:18.00    1:28.62   1