Licensed to AAU National Championships-Jr Olympic - Organization License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2014 AAU JO Games - 7/26/2014 to 8/2/2014                   
                                 Drake Stadium                                 
                       Drake University - Des Moines, IA                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 14.07  8/6/2011    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6479 Aniyah Brown        06 St Louis, MO           14.85      14.55Q  2.6  9  14.543
  2  4088 Carlysia Cresser    06 Houston, TX            15.50      14.55Q  2.0  4  14.545
  3  2985 Cortney Vega        06 Homestead, FL          15.51      14.55Q  1.7  5  14.547
  4  1812 Amelle Green        07 Desoto, TX             15.14      14.63Q -0.3  8 
  5  3384 Kanai Bey-English   06 New York, NY           14.47      14.66Q  1.0 12 
  6  4491 Maya Maycock        06 Miramar Optimist, F    15.38      14.69Q  1.7  2 
  7  5989 Makeriah Harris     06 Maringouin, LA         15.48      14.88Q  0.8  3  14.875
  8  3288 Quin Stovall        06 Philadelphia, PA       15.18      14.88Q  2.0  6  14.877
  9  4660 Morgan Roundtree    06 Detroit, MI            15.42      14.91Q  0.3  1  14.909
 10  4883 London Tucker       06 Burleson, TX           14.67      15.00Q  0.8 11 
 11   443 Farah Gasque        06 Humble, TX             15.72      15.05Q  1.1 10 
 12  5645 Amalie Nichols      06 Elizabeth, NJ          15.64      15.63Q  1.4  7 
 13  5257 Elise Cooper        07 Owings Mills, MD       15.74      14.91q  1.0 12  14.902
 14  3148 Tamia Maddox        07 Frankfort, IL          15.30      14.99q  2.0  4 
 15  4490 Tiana Jordan        06 Miramar Optimist, F    15.24      15.13q  1.7  5 
 16  6027 C'Niaha Randle      06 Victoria, TX           15.95      15.24q -0.3  8 
 17  1806 Zariah Arrington    06 Desoto, TX             15.42      15.27q  0.3  1 
 18  2899 Nakia Adams         06 Stlouis, MO            15.56      15.34q  2.0  6  15.336
 19  6391 Catoria Beck        07 St Louis, MO           15.70      15.34q  2.6  9  15.339
 20   637 Delissa Bryant      07 Beaumont, TX           16.48      15.41q  2.0  6 
 21  1823 Jasmine Pullins     06 Desoto, TX             16.16      15.42q  0.3  1 
 22   766 Mckenzie Neal       07 Bedford, OH            16.95      15.50q  2.6  9 
 23   944 Erinae Coleman      06 Cincinnati, OH         15.44      15.52q  1.7  2 
 24  1007 Kylee Marshall      06 Munster, IN            15.31      15.58q  0.8  3 
 25  7257 Shakayla Lavender   07 Chesapeake, VA         16.49      15.66   1.7  5 
 26  2049 Megan Garrett       06 Berkeley, CA           16.09      15.68   1.7  2 
 27  6402 Mar'Reonna Little   06 St. Louis, MO          16.03      15.71   2.0  4  15.704
 28  5655 Ella Bailey         06 Eagan, MN              15.73      15.71   0.8 11  15.706
 29  2011 Sade Gray           06 Baton Rouge, LA        18.18      15.74   0.3  1  15.734
 30  7665 Kendall Hendrix     06 Farmington Hills, M    16.02      15.74   1.7  5  15.738
 31  4334 Felicia Fulton      06 Southfield, MI         15.91      15.75   2.6  9 
 32  1143 Taniah Coleman      06 Sealy, TX              16.62      15.81   0.3  1 
 33  2923 Mariah Wilkes       06 St Louis, MO           16.19      15.84   1.7  2 
 34  6160 Jahyra Phidd        06 San Antonio, TX        16.68      15.85   2.0  4 
 35  3598 Angelique Roberson  06 Kansas City, MO        16.49      15.90   2.0  4 
 36   469 Delores Biddings    06 Indianapolis, IN       16.00      15.92   1.4  7 
 37  8531 Allison Deep        06 Milford, MI            16.39      15.97   1.1 10 
 38   504 Chinara Caldwell    06 Oswego, IL             16.28      15.98   1.1 10 
 39  1885 Lindsay Johnson     06 Detroit, MI            16.23      16.03   2.0  6  16.024
 40  1064 Jadyn Dawson        07 Austin, TX             16.43      16.03   1.4  7  16.029
 41  7047 Sarai Clark         07 Grandview, MO          16.25      16.08   2.6  9  16.071
 42  3114 Savonnah Camp       06 Statesville, NC        16.63      16.08   1.7  2  16.080
 43  8871 Maudejanei' Lee     07 Houston, TX            17.32      16.11   1.4  7  16.104
 44  2024 Lyric Walker        07 Baton Rouge, LA        16.63      16.11   0.8  3  16.105
 45  3718 Sariah Bethley      06 Baton Rouge, LA        16.87      16.13   2.0  6 
 46  4885 Elysha Warren       06 Fort Worth, TX         15.87      16.14   1.1 10 
 47   891 Jaleah Brookins     07 Columbia, MO           16.41      16.15   2.6  9 
 48  6393 A'Nya Brown         06 St. Louis, MO          16.42      16.16  -0.3  8 
 49  4056 Saniya Robinson     06 Decatur, GA            16.20      16.17   1.7  5 
 50  2714 Kennedy Dehorney    06 Cedar Hii, TX          14.73      16.18   1.1 10 
 51  1740 Aziya Price         06 Philadelphia, PA       15.82      16.19   0.8 11 
 52  2912 Nykira Johnson      07 St Louis, MO           16.08      16.28   0.8  3 
 53   869 Laila Marlow        06 Mansfield, OH          16.57      16.30   0.3  1 
 54  6235 Zariah Walker       06 Palmdale, CA           15.82      16.31   1.0 12 
 55  7065 Quinnita Ruffin     07 Grandview, MO          16.86      16.34   1.7  5 
 56  4956 Logan Stucky        06 Sedgwick, KS           16.93      16.40  -0.3  8 
 57  6507 Ja'Riya Johnson     06 St Louis, MO           16.24      16.41  -0.3  8 
 58  8534 Zoe Morrow          06 Farmington Hills, M    17.33      16.44   2.0  4 
 59  4622 Morgan Robinson     06 Cheltenham, PA         16.23      16.45   1.4  7 
 60   590 Smone Bernard       07 Aurora, IL             17.32      16.52   1.7  5 
 61  3128 Tereya McDainel-Va  06 St. Paul, MN           17.04      16.59   1.0 12 
 62  1815 Toni Harris         06 Deosto, TX             16.33      16.64   1.0 12 
 63  8898 Kassadi Avent       07 Swedesboro, NJ         16.14      16.66   0.3  1 
 64  6652 Rodnesia Tolliver   06 Kansas City, MO        17.01      16.67   0.8 11 
 65  6094 Dakota Bennett      06 Houston, TX            17.09      16.76   0.8 11 
 66   802 Jaidyn Woods        06 Stockton, CA           16.89      16.81   1.4  7 
 67  1615 T'Auna Herron       06 Cuero, TX              17.36      16.86   0.8  3 
 68  3412 Savannah Torrence   06 Milwaukee, WI          16.99      16.87   1.1 10 
 69  6648 Aniya Byrd-Waldon   07 Kansas City, MO        17.30      17.04   2.6  9 
 70   594 Avery Littlejohn    06 Aurora, IL             17.32      17.07   2.0  6 
 71  4916 Rihanna Defreitas   06 Cornwall, NY           17.45      17.69   1.7  2 
 72  8731 Jordan Davis        07 Milwaukee, WI          18.26      17.79   1.7  2 
 73  2026 Dezyer Wilfred      07 Baton Rouge, LA        17.64      17.80   0.3  1 
 74  3250 Trynati Hoosier     07 Indianapolis, IN       22.18      18.02   0.8  3 
 75  1652 Diamond Pierce      06 Omaha, NE              17.21      18.44   1.1 10 
 76  5900 Sa'Mya Edwards      06 San Antonio, TX        16.20      18.91   2.0  4 
 77  7772 Sammie Mottet       07 Urbandale, IA                     19.43   2.0  6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 14.07  8/6/2011    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3384 Kanai Bey-English   06 New York, NY           14.66      13.93Q  3.8  2 
  2  6479 Aniyah Brown        06 St Louis, MO           14.55      14.34Q  3.3  3 
  3  2985 Cortney Vega        06 Homestead, FL          14.55      14.36Q  2.1  1 
  4  4088 Carlysia Cresser    06 Houston, TX            14.55      14.13Q  3.8  2 
  5  4491 Maya Maycock        06 Miramar Optimist, F    14.69      14.50Q  3.3  3 
  6  4660 Morgan Roundtree    06 Detroit, MI            14.91      14.68Q  2.1  1 
  7  5257 Elise Cooper        07 Owings Mills, MD       14.91      14.52q  3.3  3  14.514
  8  5989 Makeriah Harris     06 Maringouin, LA         14.88      14.52q  3.3  3  14.519
  9  3288 Quin Stovall        06 Philadelphia, PA       14.88      14.64   3.8  2 
 10   443 Farah Gasque        06 Humble, TX             15.05      14.75   3.8  2 
 11  4490 Tiana Jordan        06 Miramar Optimist, F    15.13      14.78   2.1  1 
 12  4883 London Tucker       06 Burleson, TX           15.00      14.81   2.1  1  14.802
 13  3148 Tamia Maddox        07 Frankfort, IL          14.99      14.81   3.8  2  14.804
 14  1806 Zariah Arrington    06 Desoto, TX             15.27      14.86   3.8  2 
 15  1812 Amelle Green        07 Desoto, TX             14.63      14.87   2.1  1 
 16   944 Erinae Coleman      06 Cincinnati, OH         15.52      15.03   3.8  2 
 17  2899 Nakia Adams         06 Stlouis, MO            15.34      15.20   3.3  3 
 18  5645 Amalie Nichols      06 Elizabeth, NJ          15.63      15.21   3.3  3 
 19  6391 Catoria Beck        07 St Louis, MO           15.34      15.25   3.3  3 
 20   637 Delissa Bryant      07 Beaumont, TX           15.41      15.26   3.8  2 
 21  1007 Kylee Marshall      06 Munster, IN            15.58      15.29   3.3  3 
 22  6027 C'Niaha Randle      06 Victoria, TX           15.24      15.32   2.1  1 
 23  1823 Jasmine Pullins     06 Desoto, TX             15.42      15.50   2.1  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
==============================================================================
    National: N 14.07  8/6/2011    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3384 Kanai Bey-English   06 New York, NY           13.93      14.47   0.6 
  2  4088 Carlysia Cresser    06 Houston, TX            14.13      14.52   0.6 
  3  2985 Cortney Vega        06 Homestead, FL          14.36      14.53   0.6 
  4  6479 Aniyah Brown        06 St Louis, MO           14.34      14.66   0.6 
  5  5989 Makeriah Harris     06 Maringouin, LA         14.52      14.70   0.6 
  6  4491 Maya Maycock        06 Miramar Optimist, F    14.50      14.96   0.6 
  7  5257 Elise Cooper        07 Owings Mills, MD       14.52      15.10   0.6 
  8  4660 Morgan Roundtree    06 Detroit, MI            14.68      15.24   0.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
=================================================================================
32 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4088 Carlysia Cresser    06 Houston, TX            30.95      29.79Q  2.1  7 
  2  3384 Kanai Bey-English   06 New York, NY           29.60      30.04Q +0.0 13 
  3  2985 Cortney Vega        06 Homestead, FL          31.36      30.24Q  0.7  4 
  4   443 Farah Gasque        06 Humble, TX             31.77      30.29Q  2.2  1 
  5  5989 Makeriah Harris     06 Maringouin, LA         31.34      30.33Q  1.0  5 
  6  1806 Zariah Arrington    06 Desoto, TX             31.68      30.51Q  3.1  2 
  7  4660 Morgan Roundtree    06 Detroit, MI            32.34      30.53Q  1.7  8 
  8  2925 Anijah Wilson       06 Stlouis, MO            30.57      30.77Q  0.8 11 
  9  3288 Quin Stovall        06 Philadelphia, PA       31.04      30.83Q  0.8  6 
 10  4490 Tiana Jordan        06 Miramar Optimist, F    30.25      30.88Q +0.0 12 
 11  1332 Teri Pridgen        06 Concord, NC            31.98      30.90Q  0.6  3 
 12  6479 Aniyah Brown        06 St Louis, MO           30.58      31.22Q  0.6 10 
 13  4283 Amaya Pleas         06 Miami Gardens, FL      32.36      32.52Q  2.7  9 
 14  1812 Amelle Green        07 Desoto, TX             30.91      30.56q  1.7  8 
 15  4883 London Tucker       06 Burleson, TX           31.90      30.78q  3.1  2 
 16  5257 Elise Cooper        07 Owings Mills, MD       31.62      30.92q  0.6  3 
 17  4491 Maya Maycock        06 Miramar Optimist, F    32.00      30.93q  0.7  4 
 18  3148 Tamia Maddox        07 Frankfort, IL          31.77      31.19q  2.2  1 
 19  4280 Maliyah Dieujuste   06 Miami Gardens, FL                 31.35q  2.1  7 
 20  6027 C'Niaha Randle      06 Victoria, TX           33.05      31.74q  0.6 10 
 21  7630 Janaya Felder       06 Miami, FL              32.49      31.92q  0.6 10 
 22  1007 Kylee Marshall      06 Munster, IN            32.34      32.15q  2.1  7 
 23  2197 Dakota West         06 Elkridge, MD           32.75      32.18q +0.0 13 
 24  2472 Khalia Wright       06 Daytona Beach, FL      32.24      32.37q  0.8  6 
 25  5645 Amalie Nichols      06 Elizabeth, NJ          33.60      32.46q  3.1  2 
 26  4334 Felicia Fulton      06 Southfield, MI         33.40      32.48q  0.8  6 
 27  7257 Shakayla Lavender   07 Chesapeake, VA         33.94      32.50q  3.1  2 
 28   240 Destiny Smith       07 Birmingham, AL         35.14      32.65q  0.8 11 
 29  1823 Jasmine Pullins     06 Desoto, TX             34.43      32.68q +0.0 12 
 30  2899 Nakia Adams         06 Stlouis, MO            36.25      32.77q  0.8 11 
 31  6497 Cadyn Gregory       06 St. Louis, MO          33.47      32.85q  0.7  4 
 32  6391 Catoria Beck        07 St Louis, MO           34.09      32.91q  0.8  6 
 33  1499 Jordyn Brand        06 South Euclid, OH       33.02      33.00   0.8 11 
 34  6235 Zariah Walker       06 Palmdale, CA           32.91      33.10  +0.0 13 
 35  3761 Yierra Flemings     06 Cameron, TX            34.47      33.12   0.6 10 
 36  1885 Lindsay Johnson     06 Detroit, MI            33.39      33.16   2.1  7 
 37  4774 Aaliyah Banks       06 Akron, OH              33.14      33.23   1.7  8 
 38  1143 Taniah Coleman      06 Sealy, TX              35.03      33.37   3.1  2 
 39  1063 Trinity Alexander   06 Austin, TX             33.97      33.44   0.6  3 
 40   944 Erinae Coleman      06 Cincinnati, OH         33.07      33.55   2.7  9 
 41  1578 Aerin Summers       06 Riverdale, GA          34.08      33.56   1.0  5  33.554
 42   637 Delissa Bryant      07 Beaumont, TX           33.82      33.56   2.2  1  33.559
 43  3598 Angelique Roberson  06 Kansas City, MO        34.78      33.57   0.8  6 
 44  2192 Kenya Merritt       07 Baltimore, MD          33.76      33.62   2.2  1 
 45   469 Delores Biddings    06 Indianapolis, IN       32.71      33.69  +0.0 12 
 46  3303 Deshara Ezell       06 Warner Robins, GA      34.93      33.80   0.7  4  33.793
 47  6160 Jahyra Phidd        06 San Antonio, TX        36.42      33.80   2.7  9  33.795
 48  7665 Kendall Hendrix     06 Farmington Hills, M    35.21      33.83   3.1  2 
 49  2658 Tamiya Diggs        07 Mt Holly, NC           34.28      33.84   1.7  8 
 50  7587 Micholette Cotton   06 Smyrna, DE             33.44      33.94   1.0  5 
 51  6402 Mar'Reonna Little   06 St. Louis, MO          35.99      34.00   0.8 11 
 52  7047 Sarai Clark         07 Grandview, MO        3:15.14      34.16   0.8  6 
 53  2923 Mariah Wilkes       06 St Louis, MO           35.34      34.18   0.8 11 
 54  8695 Jada Taylor         06 Browns Mills, NJ       34.71      34.20   2.1  7 
 55  4956 Logan Stucky        06 Sedgwick, KS           35.80      34.25   1.7  8 
 56  4870 Kennedy Johnson     06 North Richland Hill    35.04      34.33   2.2  1 
 57   504 Chinara Caldwell    06 Oswego, IL             34.36      34.37   0.6 10 
 58   869 Laila Marlow        06 Mansfield, OH          34.41      34.39  +0.0 13 
 59  4622 Morgan Robinson     06 Cheltenham, PA         34.42      34.42  +0.0 13 
 60  1815 Toni Harris         06 Deosto, TX             37.46      34.45   2.2  1 
 61  3128 Tereya McDainel-Va  06 St. Paul, MN           34.24      34.58   2.1  7 
 62  3412 Savannah Torrence   06 Milwaukee, WI          35.96      34.65   0.6 10 
 63  5049 Mariah Watson       06 Norman, OK             35.79      34.71   2.1  7 
 64  1734 Misa Love           06 Yeadon, PA             34.66      34.81   1.7  8  34.805
 65  5442 Jordyn Washington   06 Moorpark, CA           35.22      34.81   0.6  3  34.810
 66   802 Jaidyn Woods        06 Stockton, CA           34.59      34.98   2.7  9 
 67  8871 Maudejanei' Lee     07 Houston, TX            35.86      35.34   2.7  9 
 68  4916 Rihanna Defreitas   06 Cornwall, NY           39.50      35.41   1.0  5 
 69  2912 Nykira Johnson      07 St Louis, MO           35.41      35.57   0.8 11 
 70   590 Smone Bernard       07 Aurora, IL             36.02      35.63  +0.0 12 
 71  5900 Sa'Mya Edwards      06 San Antonio, TX        34.92      35.81   1.0  5 
 72   594 Avery Littlejohn    06 Aurora, IL             36.98      35.99   0.7  4 
 73  6652 Rodnesia Tolliver   06 Kansas City, MO        36.30      36.19   0.6 10 
 74  4885 Elysha Warren       06 Fort Worth, TX         34.45      36.36   0.8 11 
 75  8932 Kalayah Amerson-Sm  06 Des Moines, IA         36.80      37.10   0.8  6 
 76  7533 Mackenzie Aber      06 Blaine, MN             38.84      37.41   0.7  4 
 77  3590 Delaney Johnson     07 Kansas City, MO        38.28      37.65   0.6  3 
 78  1960 Zion Lewis          06 Detroit, MI            36.77      38.06   2.1  7 
 79   891 Jaleah Brookins     07 Columbia, MO           36.69      38.50   1.7  8 
 80  3250 Trynati Hoosier     07 Indianapolis, IN       37.08      38.76   0.6  3 
 81  1652 Diamond Pierce      06 Omaha, NE              36.92      39.71   1.0  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3384 Kanai Bey-English   06 New York, NY           30.04      29.77Q -1.0  3 
  2  4088 Carlysia Cresser    06 Houston, TX            29.79      29.82Q -0.6  4 
  3  5989 Makeriah Harris     06 Maringouin, LA         30.33      30.27Q  1.0  1 
  4  1806 Zariah Arrington    06 Desoto, TX             30.51      30.79Q -1.3  2 
  5  4490 Tiana Jordan        06 Miramar Optimist, F    30.88      30.20q -1.0  3 
  6  2925 Anijah Wilson       06 Stlouis, MO            30.77      30.42q -0.6  4 
  7   443 Farah Gasque        06 Humble, TX             30.29      30.68q  1.0  1 
  8  6479 Aniyah Brown        06 St Louis, MO           31.22      30.87q  1.0  1 
  9  3288 Quin Stovall        06 Philadelphia, PA       30.83      31.00  -0.6  4 
 10  1812 Amelle Green        07 Desoto, TX             30.56      31.01  -1.3  2  31.006
 11  4280 Maliyah Dieujuste   06 Miami Gardens, FL      31.35      31.01  -1.3  2  31.009
 12  4660 Morgan Roundtree    06 Detroit, MI            30.53      31.02  -1.0  3 
 13  5257 Elise Cooper        07 Owings Mills, MD       30.92      31.06  -0.6  4 
 14  4491 Maya Maycock        06 Miramar Optimist, F    30.93      31.26  -0.6  4 
 15  1332 Teri Pridgen        06 Concord, NC            30.90      31.35  -1.3  2 
 16  3148 Tamia Maddox        07 Frankfort, IL          31.19      31.59  -1.0  3 
 17  4883 London Tucker       06 Burleson, TX           30.78      32.16  -1.0  3 
 18  7630 Janaya Felder       06 Miami, FL              31.92      32.22   1.0  1 
 19  6027 C'Niaha Randle      06 Victoria, TX           31.74      32.23   1.0  1 
 20  4283 Amaya Pleas         06 Miami Gardens, FL      32.52      32.57   1.0  1 
 21  1007 Kylee Marshall      06 Munster, IN            32.15      32.88  -1.3  2 
 22  2472 Khalia Wright       06 Daytona Beach, FL      32.37      33.08  -0.6  4 
 23  8531 Allison Deep        06 Milford, MI                       33.83  -1.0  3 
 24  2011 Sade Gray           06 Baton Rouge, LA                   34.21  -1.3  2 
 25  8534 Zoe Morrow          06 Farmington Hills, M               34.48  -0.6  4 
 26  2024 Lyric Walker        07 Baton Rouge, LA                   35.47  -1.3  2 
 27  2026 Dezyer Wilfred      07 Baton Rouge, LA                   36.40   1.0  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
==============================================================================
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  4088 Carlysia Cresser    06 Houston, TX            29.82      29.56  -1.6 
  2  3384 Kanai Bey-English   06 New York, NY           29.77      30.26  -1.6 
  3  5989 Makeriah Harris     06 Maringouin, LA         30.27      30.32  -1.6 
  4  1806 Zariah Arrington    06 Desoto, TX             30.79      30.57  -1.6 
  5  2925 Anijah Wilson       06 Stlouis, MO            30.42      30.94  -1.6 
  6   443 Farah Gasque        06 Humble, TX             30.68      31.01  -1.6 
  7  4490 Tiana Jordan        06 Miramar Optimist, F    30.20      31.15  -1.6 
  8  6479 Aniyah Brown        06 St Louis, MO           30.87      31.54  -1.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under
============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 1:05.80  7/29/2014   Carlysia Cresser, Houston, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4088 Carlysia Cresser    06 Houston, TX          1:07.32    1:05.80N 12 
  2  3384 Kanai Bey-English   06 New York, NY         1:07.61    1:07.54  12 
  3  5989 Makeriah Harris     06 Maringouin, LA       1:10.01    1:07.66  12 
  4  4490 Tiana Jordan        06 Miramar Optimist, F  1:08.86    1:08.08  12 
  5   443 Farah Gasque        06 Humble, TX           1:11.48    1:08.26  11 
  6  2925 Anijah Wilson       06 Stlouis, MO          1:12.92    1:10.52  11 
  7  1567 Kenyah Conner       06 Stockbridge, GA      1:13.77    1:10.77  11 
  8  4660 Morgan Roundtree    06 Detroit, MI          1:11.17    1:12.03  12 
  9  5556 Christin Facey      06 Pembroke Pines, FL   1:11.31    1:12.93  12 
 10  1332 Teri Pridgen        06 Concord, NC          1:13.65    1:13.02  11 
 11  2312 Mikayla Wills       06 Upper Marlboro, MD   1:16.34    1:13.97  10 
 12  3296 Arielle Mckenzie    06 Lake Elsinore, CA    1:11.99    1:14.20  11 
 13  4204 Taryn Bailey        06 Desoto, TX           1:16.65    1:15.34  10 
 14  2197 Dakota West         06 Elkridge, MD         1:19.58    1:16.01   9 
 15  1734 Misa Love           06 Yeadon, PA           1:18.06    1:16.11   9 
 16  1499 Jordyn Brand        06 South Euclid, OH     1:22.98    1:16.38   7 
 17  3288 Quin Stovall        06 Philadelphia, PA     1:12.10    1:16.86  11 
 18  1578 Aerin Summers       06 Riverdale, GA        1:14.83    1:17.00  11 
 19  5467 Leanna Rose         06 Ppo Elite, FL        1:16.02    1:17.11  10 
 20   240 Destiny Smith       07 Birmingham, AL       1:17.53    1:17.57  10 
 21  4283 Amaya Pleas         06 Miami Gardens, FL    1:13.88    1:17.88  11 
 22  4334 Felicia Fulton      06 Southfield, MI       1:18.01    1:17.92   9 
 23   469 Delores Biddings    06 Indianapolis, IN     1:18.04    1:17.99   9 
 24  5368 Stacie Harris       07 Houston, TX          1:27.18    1:18.01   4 
 25  1723 Brooke Barnes       06 Philadelphia, PA     1:19.97    1:18.34   8 
 26   427 Chase Tollefson     06 Sterling, VA         1:21.51    1:18.56   7 
 27  6235 Zariah Walker       06 Palmdale, CA         1:18.33    1:19.30   9 
 28  2192 Kenya Merritt       07 Baltimore, MD        1:17.44    1:19.54  10 
 29  3772 Kamree Wolridge     07 Giddings, TX         1:18.38    1:19.93   9 
 30  8479 Jaelynn Blackwell   07 Bowie, MD            1:23.18    1:20.09   6 
 31  6453 Breaunna Ward       06 Florissant, MO       1:28.58    1:20.46   2 
 32  4878 Samiyah Roberson    07 Fort Worth, TX       1:30.81    1:20.50   2 
 33  5851 Dajah Garrison      06 Salem, VA            1:20.96    1:20.71   8 
 34  2355 Michailyn Rose      08 Virginia Beach, VA   1:23.21    1:20.88   6 
 35  4774 Aaliyah Banks       06 Akron, OH            1:25.24    1:20.91   5 
 36  6477 Jamyra Blair        06 St Louis, MO         1:22.48    1:21.41   7 
 37  2915 Kenisha Merriweath  06 Saint Louis, MO      1:20.45    1:21.53   8 
 38  1063 Trinity Alexander   06 Austin, TX           1:29.71    1:21.83   2 
 39  4280 Maliyah Dieujuste   06 Miami Gardens, FL    1:11.00    1:21.86  12 
 40  7842 Sienna Severson     06 Junction City, KS    1:23.11    1:22.05   7  1:22.042
 41  7533 Mackenzie Aber      06 Blaine, MN           1:26.09    1:22.05   5  1:22.049
 42  6624 Kylee Turner        06 Harper Woods, MI     1:21.15    1:22.09   8 
 43  1807 Sasha Avery         06 Desoto, TX           1:23.97    1:22.45   6 
 44  7587 Micholette Cotton   06 Smyrna, DE           1:18.03    1:22.85   9 
 45    60 Reagan Gutierrez    06 Lexington, TX        1:26.66    1:22.90   4 
 46   311 Anna Walton         06 East Norriton, PA    1:20.86    1:23.16   8 
 47  2364 Samantha Harvey     06 Killeen, TX          1:25.17    1:23.18   5 
 48  4054 Kennedy Reynolds    07 Decatur, GA          1:25.49    1:23.47   5 
 49  1078 Micah Nunn          06 Tallahassee, FL      1:23.11    1:23.51   7 
 50  3360 D'Shaunti Hampton   06 Jacksonville, FL     1:21.22    1:23.59   8 
 51  4956 Logan Stucky        06 Sedgwick, KS         1:24.14    1:23.64   5 
 52  1813 Maliah Griffin      07 Desoto, TX           1:27.03    1:23.80   4 
 53  7288 Goldyn Hall         06 Sugar Land, TX       1:28.17    1:23.89   3  1:23.883
 54  5645 Amalie Nichols      06 Elizabeth, NJ        1:27.70    1:23.89   3  1:23.889
 55  5442 Jordyn Washington   06 Moorpark, CA         1:21.15    1:24.02   8 
 56  7056 Aaliyah Hill        07 Grandview, MO        1:28.33    1:24.61   3 
 57  8531 Allison Deep        06 Milford, MI          1:28.07    1:25.03   3 
 58  3718 Sariah Bethley      06 Baton Rouge, LA      1:19.45    1:25.22   9 
 59   370 Neiley-Joy Musoro   06 Ankeny, IA           1:30.94    1:25.52   1 
 60  3087 Nicole Kutob        06 Glen Burnie, MD      1:20.26    1:25.54   8 
 61  7026 Arethea Roddy       07 Leander, TX          1:23.54    1:25.60   6 
 62   508 Asha Davis          06 Naperville, IL       1:25.94    1:25.86   5 
 63  4639 Alexis Halley       06 Detroit, MI          1:22.53    1:25.97   7 
 64  7631 Laila Fisher        07 Des Moines, IA       1:35.21    1:26.31   1 
 65  3215 Kylie Myers         06 Joliet, IL           1:23.64    1:26.64   6 
 66  2576 Kennedi Gibson      07 Fort Worth, TX       1:28.58    1:26.85   2 
 67   594 Avery Littlejohn    06 Aurora, IL           1:30.47    1:27.67   2 
 68  7687 Keira Johannes      06 Urbandale, IA        1:32.11    1:27.71   1 
 69  7468 Jaelyn Kenneybrew   06 Florissant, MO       1:27.92    1:28.12   3 
 70  5017 Jordan Titus        06 Merrillville, IN     1:27.81    1:28.46   3 
 71  7293 Laila Walls         08 Sugar Land, TX       1:25.80    1:28.62   5 
 72  1427 Miya Carnes         06 Carl Junction, MO    1:29.95    1:28.64   2 
 73   987 Franklina Kabu      07 Ubana, IL            1:33.80    1:28.87   1 
 74  4513 Audrey Watts        06 Davenport, IA        1:27.68    1:28.89   4 
 75   988 Kierra Kersha       06 Urbana, IL           1:23.69    1:29.57   6 
 76  2027 Dynasty Wilfred     08 Baton Rouge, LA      1:28.57    1:29.87   3 
 77  8383 Gabrielle Ferguson  08 Lansing, MI          1:37.38    1:31.43   1 
 78  1959 Ziomarea Lewis      07 Detroit, MI          1:34.03    1:31.74   1 
 79  3588 Taylor Dupree       06 Gladstone, MO        1:27.96    1:31.97   3 
 80  8932 Kalayah Amerson-Sm  06 Des Moines, IA       1:27.07    1:32.51   4 
 81  5744 Tamia Hawkins       06 Florissant, MO       1:26.61    1:33.50   5 
 82   637 Delissa Bryant      07 Beaumont, TX         1:26.86    1:38.63   4 
 83  4341 Faith Johnson       07 Southfield, MI       1:37.42    1:39.96   1 
 84   891 Jaleah Brookins     07 Columbia, MO         1:27.07    1:40.22   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8-under
============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:34.82  8/1/2007    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1567 Kenyah Conner       06 Stockbridge, GA      2:49.27    2:43.15   5 
  2  3296 Arielle Mckenzie    06 Lake Elsinore, CA    2:45.43    2:45.48   5 
  3  1332 Teri Pridgen        06 Concord, NC          2:57.13    2:46.78   5 
  4  5556 Christin Facey      06 Pembroke Pines, FL   2:47.40    2:47.90   5 
  5  1577 Cameryn Polk        06 Atlanta, GA          2:56.86    2:50.39   5 
  6  1604 Caroline Bergstrom  06 Clarksburg, MD       2:59.52    2:51.77   5 
  7   793 Jordan Lee          06 Stockton, CA         3:09.34    2:52.46   3 
  8  3388 Maya Gomes          06 Brooklyn, NY         2:52.06    2:52.78   5 
  9  1742 Bryelle Small       06 Yeadon, PA           2:54.86    2:53.10   5 
 10  7673 Marissa Holman      06 Bowling Green, OH    3:05.51    2:53.23   4 
 11   476 Makyia Phifer       07 Newport News, VA     3:06.49    2:54.82   4 
 12  4204 Taryn Bailey        06 Desoto, TX           2:54.26    2:54.98   5 
 13  6285 Serenity Menchaca   06 San Antonio, TX      3:06.99    2:55.35   4 
 14  2312 Mikayla Wills       06 Upper Marlboro, MD   3:00.63    2:55.50   4 
 15  4283 Amaya Pleas         06 Miami Gardens, FL    2:51.18    2:55.91   5 
 16  3387 Leilani Gibson      06 Brooklyn, NY         2:56.39    2:56.61   5 
 17  5467 Leanna Rose         06 Ppo Elite, FL        2:59.82    2:56.94   5 
 18  2286 Ella Harrison       06 Falls Church, VA     3:07.79    2:57.78   4 
 19   311 Anna Walton         06 East Norriton, PA    3:03.83    2:58.84   4 
 20  2355 Michailyn Rose      08 Virginia Beach, VA   3:12.31    3:00.08   3 
 21  7026 Arethea Roddy       07 Leander, TX          3:03.20    3:00.99   4 
 22  6624 Kylee Turner        06 Harper Woods, MI     2:55.59    3:01.47   5 
 23  3215 Kylie Myers         06 Joliet, IL           3:05.29    3:02.06   4 
 24  6232 Faith Curtiss       06 Lancaster, CA        3:04.47    3:02.13   4 
 25   682 Jazmyne Helmick     06 Baltimore, MD        3:04.07    3:03.20   4 
 26  2915 Kenisha Merriweath  06 Saint Louis, MO      3:04.30    3:05.69   4 
 27   477 Amiya Valentine     06 Newport News, VA     3:11.91    3:06.11   3 
 28  5742 Jordyn Buckley      07 Florissant, MO       3:22.65    3:06.13   2 
 29  6453 Breaunna Ward       06 Florissant, MO       3:19.75    3:06.75   2 
 30  5744 Tamia Hawkins       06 Florissant, MO       3:34.32    3:07.09   1 
 31  8479 Jaelynn Blackwell   07 Bowie, MD            3:04.27    3:07.10   4 
 32  5368 Stacie Harris       07 Houston, TX          3:13.72    3:07.34   3 
 33  7716 Liliana Lehnst      06 East Lansing, MI     3:21.44    3:07.60   2 
 34  4639 Alexis Halley       06 Detroit, MI          3:00.15    3:07.66   4 
 35  8513 Gabrielle Lee       06 Waldorf, MD          3:13.10    3:08.24   3 
 36   240 Destiny Smith       07 Birmingham, AL       3:05.15    3:08.40   4 
 37  7842 Sienna Severson     06 Junction City, KS    3:16.11    3:08.61   3 
 38  2126 Janeth Ortega       06 Elgin, IL            3:09.22    3:08.70   3 
 39  3212 Kai Lincoln         06 Plainfield, IL       3:15.15    3:08.96   3 
 40  2661 Rachel Tolbert      06 Belmont, NC          3:12.36    3:09.52   3 
 41  1030 Payton Boyer        06 Lowell, IN           3:19.05    3:13.07   3 
 42  8903 Dakota Jackson      07 Wyncote, PA          3:20.07    3:13.84   2 
 43    52 Kiara Benson        06 Lexington, TX        3:27.18    3:14.17   2 
 44  8679 Nakayla Henry-Barn  06 Willingboro, NJ      3:20.55    3:15.06   2 
 45  4244 Cristin Webb        07 Mesquite, TX         3:37.45    3:15.08   1 
 46   274 Nnea Williams       06 Atlanta, GA          3:19.69    3:15.15   2 
 47  7340 Benay Nawajei       06 Paterson, NJ         3:19.52    3:15.88   3 
 48  5502 Riley Thomaselli    06 Gainesville, FL      3:10.78    3:17.04   3 
 49  6969 Kori Bacon          06 Austin, TX           3:16.08    3:17.46   3 
 50  7288 Goldyn Hall         06 Sugar Land, TX       3:08.46    3:17.64   4 
 51  7468 Jaelyn Kenneybrew   06 Florissant, MO       3:32.24    3:17.75   1 
 52  7223 Rachael Zimmer      07 Virginia Beach, VA   3:26.95    3:18.16   2 
 53  5749 Kendra Rockette     07 St Louis, MO         3:36.55    3:19.52   1 
 54  5017 Jordan Titus        06 Merrillville, IN     3:21.03    3:19.87   2 
 55  1427 Miya Carnes         06 Carl Junction, MO    3:16.56    3:21.44   3 
 56  8620 Amaya Mcwhorter     06 Louisville, KY       3:36.35    3:21.51   1 
 57  4574 Aledriana Duett     07 Cincinnati, OH       3:35.11    3:24.11   1 
 58  6723 Cienna Jones        07 Nashville, TN                   3:25.16   1 
 59  4751 Amelia Smith        07 St. Louis, MO        3:24.04    3:25.37   2 
 60  6654 Aaliyah Williams    06 Kansas City, MO      3:34.71    3:26.99   1 
 61  1317 Micah Fitzgerald    08 Charlotte, NC        3:36.02    3:27.79   1 
 62  5935 Genesis Deleon      06 Adkins, TX           3:20.03    3:28.02   2 
 63  8754 Hallie Highland     06 Spring Hill, TN      3:37.45    3:30.33   1 
 64  7880 Mirielle Trumpower  09 Mansfield, OH        3:47.83    3:30.79   1 
 65  1782 Hailee McCarl       09 Des Moines, IA       3:41.12    3:31.21   1 
 66  2523 Mikayla Livingston  07 Fort Meade, MD       3:24.17    3:35.73   2 
 67  5514 Kenadee Davis       07 Kansas City, MO      4:02.90    3:46.01   1 
 68  8616 Nikyla Green        06 Louisville, KY       4:03.22    3:55.36   1 
 69   908 Carmen Skattebo     07 Columbia, MO         4:34.15    4:10.96   1 
 --  2027 Dynasty Wilfred     08 Baton Rouge, LA      3:21.43         DQ   2  break line violation
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 8-under
============================================================================
    National: N 5:21.96  7/31/2012   Makayla Clark, Raytown, MO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  5556 Christin Facey      06 Pembroke Pines, FL   5:51.00    5:41.86   3 
  2  1742 Bryelle Small       06 Yeadon, PA           5:48.46    5:42.77   3 
  3  3296 Arielle Mckenzie    06 Lake Elsinore, CA    5:38.15    5:43.14   3 
  4  1604 Caroline Bergstrom  06 Clarksburg, MD       6:10.51    5:50.08   3 
  5   793 Jordan Lee          06 Stockton, CA         6:21.08    5:51.64   2 
  6  1577 Cameryn Polk        06 Atlanta, GA          5:57.91    5:53.73   3 
  7   311 Anna Walton         06 East Norriton, PA    6:03.29    5:56.13   3 
  8  7026 Arethea Roddy       07 Leander, TX          5:54.29    5:56.63   3 
  9  2286 Ella Harrison       06 Falls Church, VA     6:02.26    5:58.57   3 
 10  3388 Maya Gomes          06 Brooklyn, NY         6:01.38    6:02.16   3 
 11  3387 Leilani Gibson      06 Brooklyn, NY         5:58.48    6:03.30   3 
 12  2355 Michailyn Rose      08 Virginia Beach, VA   6:11.77    6:06.17   3 
 13  6285 Serenity Menchaca   06 San Antonio, TX      6:19.13    6:06.30   3 
 14   476 Makyia Phifer       07 Newport News, VA     6:05.82    6:06.38   3 
 15  5467 Leanna Rose         06 Ppo Elite, FL        6:00.21    6:07.28   3 
 16  2126 Janeth Ortega       06 Elgin, IL            6:05.17    6:11.73   3 
 17  7716 Liliana Lehnst      06 East Lansing, MI     6:28.16    6:15.74   2 
 18  5368 Stacie Harris       07 Houston, TX          6:52.68    6:16.84   1 
 19  6232 Faith Curtiss       06 Lancaster, CA        5:59.92    6:18.52   3 
 20  1336 Damira Allen        08 Chester, PA          6:55.06    6:18.78   1 
 21  4639 Alexis Halley       06 Detroit, MI          6:10.43    6:19.01   3 
 22  7673 Marissa Holman      06 Bowling Green, OH    6:15.00    6:24.33   3 
 23  7842 Sienna Severson     06 Junction City, KS    6:31.97    6:26.43   2 
 24   682 Jazmyne Helmick     06 Baltimore, MD        6:10.26    6:29.90   3 
 25   274 Nnea Williams       06 Atlanta, GA          6:32.94    6:35.51   2 
 26  3635 Angela Anthony      06 Lenexa, KS           6:19.29    6:36.38   2 
 27   477 Amiya Valentine     06 Newport News, VA     6:24.75    6:36.94   2 
 28  8903 Dakota Jackson      07 Wyncote, PA          6:37.75    6:37.53   2 
 29  8679 Nakayla Henry-Barn  06 Willingboro, NJ      6:26.05    6:38.30   2 
 30  5744 Tamia Hawkins       06 Florissant, MO       7:01.86    6:39.48   1 
 31  1030 Payton Boyer        06 Lowell, IN           6:53.27    6:46.20   1 
 32  5502 Riley Thomaselli    06 Gainesville, FL      6:28.13    6:47.54   2 
 33  1427 Miya Carnes         06 Carl Junction, MO    6:39.34    6:50.82   2 
 34  2330 Jenna Englander     06 Cleveland, OH        6:58.75    6:51.22   1 
 35  6267 Eden Jones          06 Titusville, FL       7:38.07    6:51.30   1 
 36  7340 Benay Nawajei       06 Paterson, NJ         6:41.31    6:52.63   2 
 37  5017 Jordan Titus        06 Merrillville, IN     6:40.96    6:53.23   2 
 38  5749 Kendra Rockette     07 St Louis, MO         7:09.01    6:53.78   1 
 39  2291 Maya Yee            06 Fairfax, VA          6:36.09    6:55.99   2 
 40  2519 Megan Brown         06 Fort Meade, MD       6:43.40    6:57.06   2 
 41  7468 Jaelyn Kenneybrew   06 Florissant, MO       6:50.98    6:57.07   2 
 42  4751 Amelia Smith        07 St. Louis, MO        6:47.44    6:59.21   2 
 43  1317 Micah Fitzgerald    08 Charlotte, NC        6:56.09    6:59.79   1 
 44  7223 Rachael Zimmer      07 Virginia Beach, VA   6:47.67    7:02.54   2 
 45   473 Shaniyah Gary       06 Newport News, VA     7:03.14    7:07.35   1 
 46  4574 Aledriana Duett     07 Cincinnati, OH       7:16.76    7:10.69   1 
 47  5577 Abigail Quinn       07 Sharpsburg, GA       7:15.33    7:21.55   1 
 48  6318 Peyton Kruger       06 O'Fallon, MO         7:05.90    7:25.36   1 
 49  7880 Mirielle Trumpower  09 Mansfield, OH        7:36.68    7:28.15   2 
 50  5514 Kenadee Davis       07 Kansas City, MO      8:16.63    7:55.38   1 
 51  5953 Charlesha Sutton    06 Cibolo, TX           7:28.74    7:59.46   1 
 52  6018 Joycelyn Green      06 Panama City, FL      8:25.14    8:08.17   1 
 53   908 Carmen Skattebo     07 Columbia, MO         8:01.75    8:16.99   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 59.96  8/6/2011    Track Houston Youth TC, Houston, TX         
                       M Hampton, D Maxey, D Mcclennon, A Nwokeji        
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                      1:03.38    1:01.85Q  2 
     1) 1812 Amelle Green 07            2) 1823 Jasmine Pullins 06        
     3) 1807 Sasha Avery 06             4) 1806 Zariah Arrington 06       
  2 i5 Elite i5  'A'                                  1:04.07    1:01.95Q  1 
     1) 3094 Dori Williams 06           2) 3090 Janayis Mendoza 06        
     3) 3092 Jasmine Sharps 06          4) 3087 Nicole Kutob 06           
  3 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                   1:03.01    1:03.16Q  3 
     1) 6479 Aniyah Brown 06            2) 6497 Cadyn Gregory 06          
     3) 6538 Hannah Wallace 06          4) 6532 Kyndall Spain 06          
  4 Press Park TC  'A'                                1:06.71    1:04.78Q  4 
     1) 5496 Alise Allen 06             2) 5499 Darrione Gallin 06        
     3) 5498 Malajah Frazier 06         4) 5500 Shamyree Harris 06        
  5 New Era Track Club  'A'                           1:04.33    1:02.66q  1 
     1) 4885 Elysha Warren 06           2) 4870 Kennedy Johnson 06        
     3) 4883 London Tucker 06           4) 4878 Samiyah Roberson 07       
  6 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                      1:08.16    1:03.63q  1 
     1) 5256 Elena Cooper 07            2) 5257 Elise Cooper 07           
     3) 5259 Jalaia Creary 06           4) 5271 Shania Staats 06          
  7 Delco Stallions  'A'                              1:06.45    1:04.35q  3 
     1) 1740 Aziya Price 06             2) 1723 Brooke Barnes 06          
     3) 1742 Bryelle Small 06           4) 1734 Misa Love 06              
  8 Eagles Wings  'A'                                 1:22.34    1:05.57q  4 
     1) 2026 Dezyer Wilfred 07          2) 2027 Dynasty Wilfred 08        
     3) 2024 Lyric Walker 07            4) 2011 Sade Gray 06              
  9 St Louis Pal  'A'                                 1:06.78    1:05.70   4 
     1) 6393 A'Nya Brown 06             2) 6391 Catoria Beck 07           
     3) 6417 Madyson Wilhite 07         4) 6402 Mar'Reonna Little 06      
 10 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                          1:07.43    1:06.27   2 
     1) 5908 Alyssa Renney 06           2) 5898 Arianna Carter 06         
     3) 5900 Sa'Mya Edwards 06          4) 5907 Symiah Mcbride 06         
 11 4star Track Club  'A'                             1:08.31    1:06.32   2 
     1) 53 Ayasmine Chatman 06          2) 52 Kiara Benson 06             
     3) 56 Kiara Cooper 06              4) 64 Makayla Martinez 06         
 12 Athletic Xpress Greyhounds  'A'                   1:08.24    1:06.55   1 
     1) 477 Amiya Valentine 06          2) 472 Anijah Corbin 06           
     3) 475 Kayla Lavender 07           4) 476 Makyia Phifer 07           
 13 Tgmwindsteppers  'A'                              1:12.81    1:06.75   1 
     1) 7056 Aaliyah Hill 07            2) 7059 Jaliyah Mcgee 07          
     3) 7060 Jordan Mcgee 07            4) 7065 Quinnita Ruffin 07        
 14 Capital City Bearcats  'A'                        1:07.33    1:07.36   3 
     1) 1067 De'Reon Reed 08            2) 1064 Jadyn Dawson 07           
     3) 1068 Samaia Reese 06            4) 1063 Trinity Alexander 06      
 15 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                       1:09.28    1:08.48   4 
     1) 8697 Ameera Thomas 06           2) 8695 Jada Taylor 06            
     3) 8680 Milan Howard 06            4) 8679 Nakayla Henry-Barnhill 06 
 16 Detroit Pal Elite  'A'                            1:09.99    1:10.98   4 
     1) 1879 Jasmine Hayes 07           2) 1867 Jordan Burr 09            
     3) 1885 Lindsay Johnson 06         4) 1870 Meadow Cameron 08         
 17 K-Y  'A'                                          1:14.09    1:11.36   2 
     1) 3723 Jman Dunbar 07             2) 3720 Mar Qiria Cerda 07        
     3) 3717 Sabriah Bethley 08         4) 3718 Sariah Bethley 06         
 18 New Era Track Club  'B'                           1:12.92    1:12.66   1 
     1) 4867 Avianna House 07           2) 4884 Micah Tucker 08           
     3) 4866 Morgan Franklin 08         4) 4879 Nailah Sayles 07          
 19 D&A Trakk Elite  'A'                              1:23.71    1:13.74   3 
     1) 1650 Antonisha Harrold 06       2) 1652 Diamond Pierce 06         
     3) 1649 Keasia Hall 07             4) 1646 Makaela Davis 08          
 -- St. Louis Blues Track Club  'B'                   1:08.73         DQ   3  1stex didn't complet
     1) 6507 Ja'Riya Johnson 06         2) 6477 Jamyra Blair 06           
     3) 6474 Jerriyah Baines 07         4) 6490 Rian Flanigan 07          
 -- Team 4mula  'A'                                   1:15.04         DQ   4  1st ex before zone
     1) 6722 Branesha Harrison 07       2) 6723 Cienna Jones 07           
     3) 6724 Kirstin Patton 07          4) 6717 Madison Anderson 08       
 -- Great Lakes  'A'                                  1:14.14         DQ   3  3rdn before zone
     1) 2755 Jaida Williams 06          2) 2756 Jordain Williams 08       
     3) 2751 Veronica Hollingsworth 08  4) 2752 Victoria Hollingsworth 06 
 -- chester cheetahs  'A'                             1:12.42         DQ   3  3rd ex before zone
     1) 1336 Damira Allen 08            2) 1347 Morgan Nickerson 07       
     3) 1337 Nyasia Allen 08            4) 1342 Rayne Edwards 06          
 -- Lc Express  'A'                                   1:05.94         DQ   2  3rd ex out zone
     1) 3766 Emily Kelley 06            2) 3772 Kamree Wolridge 07        
     3) 3768 Lauren Willard 06          4) 3761 Yierra Flemings 06        
 -- Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                        1:02.64         DQ   4  3rd ex before zone
     1) 2925 Anijah Wilson 06           2) 2915 Kenisha Merriweather 06   
     3) 2923 Mariah Wilkes 06           4) 2899 Nakia Adams 06            
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
=========================================================================
    National: N 59.96  8/6/2011    Track Houston Youth TC, Houston, TX         
                       M Hampton, D Maxey, D Mcclennon, A Nwokeji        
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                      1:01.85    1:00.88  
     1) 1812 Amelle Green 07            2) 1823 Jasmine Pullins 06        
     3) 1815 Toni Harris 06             4) 1806 Zariah Arrington 06       
  2 i5 Elite i5  'A'                                  1:01.95    1:01.80  
     1) 3094 Dori Williams 06           2) 3090 Janayis Mendoza 06        
     3) 3092 Jasmine Sharps 06          4) 3087 Nicole Kutob 06           
  3 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                   1:03.16    1:01.96  
     1) 6479 Aniyah Brown 06            2) 6497 Cadyn Gregory 06          
     3) 6538 Hannah Wallace 06          4) 6532 Kyndall Spain 06          
  4 New Era Track Club  'A'                           1:02.66    1:02.49  
     1) 4885 Elysha Warren 06           2) 4870 Kennedy Johnson 06        
     3) 4883 London Tucker 06           4) 4878 Samiyah Roberson 07       
  5 Delco Stallions  'A'                              1:04.35    1:04.05  
     1) 1740 Aziya Price 06             2) 1723 Brooke Barnes 06          
     3) 1742 Bryelle Small 06           4) 1734 Misa Love 06              
  6 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                      1:03.63    1:05.13  
     1) 5256 Elena Cooper 07            2) 5257 Elise Cooper 07           
     3) 5259 Jalaia Creary 06           4) 5271 Shania Staats 06          
  7 Press Park TC  'A'                                1:04.78    1:05.34  
     1) 5496 Alise Allen 06             2) 5499 Darrione Gallin 06        
     3) 5498 Malajah Frazier 06         4) 5500 Shamyree Harris 06        
  8 Eagles Wings  'A'                                 1:05.57    1:06.63  
     1) 2026 Dezyer Wilfred 07          2) 2027 Dynasty Wilfred 08        
     3) 2024 Lyric Walker 07            4) 2011 Sade Gray 06              
 
Girls Long Jump 8-under
========================================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 13-03  8/4/2012    Cameron Fields, Stockton, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1143 Taniah Coleman      06 Sealy, TX           11-04.75   11-09.75   0.5     3.60m 
  2  5187 Mikaiya Rodgers     06 Omaha, NE           10-09.25   11-09.00  +0.0     3.58m 
  3  4922 Yasmina Gall        06 Newark, DE           9-11.50   11-05.50  +0.0     3.49m 
  4  7116 Sydney Lucas        06 Kennesaw, GA        11-08.00  J11-05.50  +0.0     3.49m 
  5   504 Chinara Caldwell    06 Oswego, IL          10-07.50   11-04.00  +0.0     3.45m 
  6  1007 Kylee Marshall      06 Munster, IN         11-05.25   11-01.50  -1.3     3.39m 
  7  1064 Jadyn Dawson        07 Austin, TX          10-04.00   10-11.50  +0.0     3.34m 
  8   393 Maya Rollins        06 Ypsilanti, MI       10-05.00   10-09.00  -0.9     3.27m 
  9  1723 Brooke Barnes       06 Philadelphia, PA    10-10.75   10-06.75  +0.0     3.21m 
 10  8898 Kassadi Avent       07 Swedesboro, NJ       9-04.75   10-05.50  +0.0     3.18m 
 11  5655 Ella Bailey         06 Eagan, MN            9-11.25   10-05.00  +0.0     3.17m 
 12   802 Jaidyn Woods        06 Stockton, CA        10-07.75   10-04.75  +0.0     3.16m 
 13  5271 Shania Staats       06 Pikesville, MD       9-02.75   10-03.75  +0.0     3.14m 
 14  6453 Breaunna Ward       06 Florissant, MO       9-05.75   10-01.00   1.1     3.07m 
 15  5738 Brittany Ellis      06 Spencer, NC          9-04.00   10-00.50  +0.0     3.06m 
 16  3148 Tamia Maddox        07 Frankfort, IL        9-06.50   10-00.25  +0.0     3.05m 
 17   944 Erinae Coleman      06 Cincinnati, OH      10-11.50   10-00.00   0.7     3.04m 
 18  6497 Cadyn Gregory       06 St. Louis, MO        8-07.00    9-11.25  +0.0     3.02m 
 19  6532 Kyndall Spain       06 St Louis, MO         8-04.25    9-10.25  +0.0     3.00m 
 20   229 Krystal Johnson     06 Aiken, SC            9-09.00    9-10.00  +0.0     2.99m 
 21  6652 Rodnesia Tolliver   06 Kansas City, MO      9-02.50    9-09.00  +0.0     2.97m 
 22  6160 Jahyra Phidd        06 San Antonio, TX     10-04.00    9-08.75   1.0     2.96m 
 23  6393 A'Nya Brown         06 St. Louis, MO        8-08.50    9-07.75  +0.0     2.94m 
 24  2661 Rachel Tolbert      06 Belmont, NC          9-06.50    9-07.50  +0.0     2.93m 
 25  1437 Sydney Ward         07 Carl Junction, MO    9-03.00    9-06.00  +0.0     2.89m 
 26  3598 Angelique Roberson  06 Kansas City, MO      8-03.75    9-03.50  +0.0     2.83m 
 27  6767 Jalynn Smith        07 Laurel, MD           8-10.50    9-02.75  +0.0     2.81m 
 28  8513 Gabrielle Lee       06 Waldorf, MD          8-07.75    9-02.00   0.3     2.79m 
 29  2851 Chasity Foreshaw    06 Lawrence, MA         9-01.00   J9-02.00  +0.0     2.79m 
 30  6027 C'Niaha Randle      06 Victoria, TX         9-06.00    9-01.75  +0.0     2.78m 
 31  3761 Yierra Flemings     06 Cameron, TX         10-05.00   J9-01.75  +0.0     2.78m 
 32  6832 Taneal Coleman      06 Grand Prairie, TX    8-09.00    9-01.00  +0.0     2.76m 
 33  4774 Aaliyah Banks       06 Akron, OH           10-03.00    9-00.75  +0.0     2.76m 
 34  3077 Kassidy Atkins      07 Annapolis, MD        9-07.50   J9-00.75  +0.0     2.76m 
 35  7687 Keira Johannes      06 Urbandale, IA        9-00.00    9-00.00  +0.0     2.74m 
 36  6538 Hannah Wallace      06 St Louis, MO         9-03.50   J9-00.00  +0.0     2.74m 
 37  3412 Savannah Torrence   06 Milwaukee, WI        7-11.25    8-11.25  +0.0     2.72m 
 38  2364 Samantha Harvey     06 Killeen, TX          9-05.75    8-10.50  +0.0     2.70m 
 39  8760 Callista Sandstrom  06 Thompsons Station,   8-06.25    8-10.25  +0.0     2.69m 
 40  6325 Kali Harris         06 St Augustine, FL    10-06.75    8-10.00  +0.0     2.69m 
 41  3793 Alicia Aguinaga     06 Cedar Park, TX       9-06.75    8-09.50   0.8     2.67m 
 42   428 Madison Wanza       07 Sterling, VA        10-09.00    8-08.75  +0.0     2.66m 
 43  3743 Adora Mbuko         06 Rosamond, CA         9-11.50    8-06.50  +0.0     2.60m 
 44  8903 Dakota Jackson      07 Wyncote, PA          8-01.00    8-06.00  +0.0     2.59m 
 45  5696 Zaedah Cross-Child  06 Rockford, IL         8-03.75    8-05.00  +0.0     2.56m 
 46  1960 Zion Lewis          06 Detroit, MI          8-03.50    8-00.50  +0.0     2.45m 
 47  6507 Ja'Riya Johnson     06 St Louis, MO         9-04.50    8-00.25  +0.0     2.44m 
 48  7772 Sammie Mottet       07 Urbandale, IA                   7-09.50  +0.0     2.37m 
 49  8534 Zoe Morrow          06 Farmington Hills, M  6-08.00    7-07.50  +0.0     2.32m 
 50   691 Katori Morris       07 Parkville, MD        8-08.00    7-06.00  +0.0     2.28m 
 51  6648 Aniya Byrd-Waldon   07 Kansas City, MO      8-09.25    7-05.50  +0.0     2.27m 
 52  4916 Rihanna Defreitas   06 Cornwall, NY         7-08.50    7-04.25  +0.0     2.24m 
 53  6653 Sarai Turner        06 Kansas City, MO      8-04.50    7-03.25  +0.0     2.21m 
 54   868 Alisha Hill         06 Mansfield, OH        6-07.00    7-00.00  +0.0     2.13m 
 55  3213 Skai Lincoln        08 Plainfield, IL       7-08.00    6-11.25  +0.0     2.11m 
 56  1959 Ziomarea Lewis      07 Detroit, MI          7-06.00    6-10.00  +0.0     2.08m 
 57  6254 Anabelle Smith      06 Las Vegas, NV        7-08.50    6-09.75  +0.0     2.07m 
 58   988 Kierra Kersha       06 Urbana, IL           8-05.50    6-01.75  +0.0     1.87m 
 59  7522 Akayla Marlow       07 Pembroke Park, FL    5-10.50    5-03.50  +0.0     1.61m 
 60  6080 Arielle Saunders    08 Louisville, KY       6-02.50    4-07.50  +0.0     1.40m 
 --  3876 Johari Santiago-Jo  08 Lexington, KY        5-07.50       FOUL                 
 --  8731 Jordan Davis        07 Milwaukee, WI        6-04.00       FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 4 lbs 8-under
===================================================================================
 RINGS 3 AND 4
 4 LBS.
    National: N 27-06.50  7/28/2014   Octavia Gee, Sugar Land, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  6099 Octavia Gee         06 Sugar Land, TX      25-09.00   27-06.50N     8.39m 
  2  7844 Johnnay Shaw        06 Clearwater, FL      20-10.50   21-06.25      6.55m 
  3  2430 Roisin Grandberry   06 Arlington Heights,  19-08.25   21-06.00      6.55m 
  4  6984 Madison Scott       06 Austin, TX          18-10.00   20-05.50      6.23m 
  5   229 Krystal Johnson     06 Aiken, SC           20-09.00   20-02.25      6.15m 
  6  7853 McKenzie Snyder     06 Lake Andes, SD      20-06.50   19-06.25      5.94m 
  7  2200 Savannah Hameed     06 Solon, OH           20-02.75   19-03.50      5.88m 
  8  2526 Kaya Pullins        06 Millersville, MD    14-03.00   18-01.00      5.51m 
  9   766 Mckenzie Neal       07 Bedford, OH         18-09.50   17-00.50      5.19m 
 10  5738 Brittany Ellis      06 Spencer, NC         19-07.00   16-11.75      5.17m 
 11  2778 Abrianna Parks      07 Greer, SC           15-11.00   16-10.25      5.13m 
 12  5194 Imani Mcclendon     06 Sicklerville, NJ    16-00.25   16-05.50      5.01m 
 13  5570 Kasyden Williams    06 Quincy, IL          16-06.50   15-10.50      4.83m 
 14  6165 Toni Spikes         06 Schertz, TX         13-11.00   14-11.75      4.56m 
 15   473 Shaniyah Gary       06 Newport News, VA    15-07.00   14-11.00      4.54m 
 16  7391 Addison Wolf        07 St. Charles, IL     12-09.50   14-08.00      4.47m 
 17  7409 Dacia Mack          06 Erial, NJ           11-08.50   14-06.00      4.41m 
 18  5740 Jada Bruce          06 Godfrey, IL         11-02.50   14-04.50      4.38m 
 19  7361 Lanaya Roberts      06 Nashville, TN       14-05.00   13-09.00      4.19m 
 20  4544 Amauria Crawford    06 St Louis, MO        14-02.75   13-03.50      4.05m 
 21  3212 Kai Lincoln         06 Plainfield, IL      11-02.75   12-09.00      3.88m 
 22  7340 Benay Nawajei       06 Paterson, NJ        11-06.00   12-08.00      3.86m 
 23  1097 Mckenzee Mosby      07 Harrisburg, PA      13-01.75   12-07.25      3.84m 
 24  7758 Makenna Minkley     07 Ardmore, OK         10-09.75   12-07.00      3.83m 
 25  7840 Sophia Scott        07 Omaha, NE                      12-05.00      3.78m 
 26   987 Franklina Kabu      07 Ubana, IL           13-02.50   12-04.25      3.76m 
 27  5745 Cyan Kelley         06 Florissant, MO      12-11.25   12-00.50      3.67m 
 28  2961 Lashauna Fleeks     08 Fresno, TX          12-00.50   11-11.00      3.63m 
 29  5386 Alexandra Bohanon   07 Lakeland, FL        11-03.75   11-08.00      3.55m 
 30  6452 Amali Simpson       07 Florissant, MO      11-10.50   11-04.00      3.45m 
 31  2429 Dalia Grandberry    08 Arlington Heights,   8-06.50   11-03.00      3.42m 
 32  3771 Journey Wolridge    06 Giddidngs, TX       12-10.00   11-02.50      3.41m 
 33  1338 Ruqayyah Allen      07 Chester, PA         12-10.00   11-00.50      3.36m 
 34   988 Kierra Kersha       06 Urbana, IL          11-11.75   10-04.50      3.16m 
 35  1778 Jazmyn Hayes        06 Des Moines, IA      10-06.00   10-04.00      3.14m 
 36  7720 Carissa Lindsay     06 Lovell, WY          13-05.00    9-08.25      2.95m 
 37  3632 Marah Stillwell     07 Raytown, MO          9-05.00    9-02.50      2.80m 
 38  8481 Makaila Green       07 Bowie, MD           11-05.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 39  6800 Sye'Arra Johnson    08 Kansas City, MO      7-03.25    8-09.50      2.67m 
 40  5527 Riley Wells         07 Kansas City, MO      7-08.00    8-01.00      2.46m 
 41  7759 Rylee Minkley       07 Ardmore, OK          7-00.50    8-00.00      2.43m 
 42  7772 Sammie Mottet       07 Urbandale, IA                   7-08.00      2.33m 
 43  4574 Aledriana Duett     07 Cincinnati, OH      10-03.00    6-10.00      2.08m 
 44  7721 Celeste Lindsay     09 Lovell, WY           8-00.00    6-03.00      1.90m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8-under
===================================================================================
    National: N 68-01  8/1/2014    Sydney Lucas, Kennesaw, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  7116 Sydney Lucas        06 Kennesaw, GA           50-04      68-01N    20.75m 
  2  6099 Octavia Gee         06 Sugar Land, TX         30-06      64-08     19.71m 
  3   766 Mckenzie Neal       07 Bedford, OH            49-00      61-06     18.74m 
  4  7751 Kalia Mckee         06 Sioux Falls, SD        42-05      57-04     17.47m 
  5  5738 Brittany Ellis      06 Spencer, NC            48-07      51-11     15.82m 
  6  7580 Cameron Chapman     07 Atlanta, GA            26-09      50-07     15.41m 
  7  7844 Johnnay Shaw        06 Clearwater, FL         45-11      47-11     14.60m 
  8  7409 Dacia Mack          06 Erial, NJ              28-01      42-03     12.87m 
  9  5851 Dajah Garrison      06 Salem, VA              37-11      40-06     12.34m 
 10  2200 Savannah Hameed     06 Solon, OH              36-02      39-01     11.91m 
 11  8761 Genevieve Sandstro  06 Thompsons Station,     32-10      36-07     11.15m 
 12  2778 Abrianna Parks      07 Greer, SC              29-11      36-05     11.09m 
 13  3077 Kassidy Atkins      07 Annapolis, MD          29-04      36-02     11.02m 
 14  2526 Kaya Pullins        06 Millersville, MD       34-08      36-01     10.99m 
 15  4544 Amauria Crawford    06 St Louis, MO           30-06      32-10     10.00m 
 16  7253 Carmen Gaskins      07 Chesapeake, VA         29-05      31-04      9.55m 
 17  4056 Saniya Robinson     06 Decatur, GA            27-01      31-02      9.49m 
 18  2361 Barrett Boyd        06 Gatesville, TX         32-07      30-05      9.27m 
 19  6696 Lauryn Mcglone      06 Suffolk, VA            28-09      29-07      9.01m 
 20  3771 Journey Wolridge    06 Giddidngs, TX          25-03      29-02      8.89m 
 21   987 Franklina Kabu      07 Ubana, IL              23-00      27-06      8.38m 
 22  7840 Sophia Scott        07 Omaha, NE                         26-09      8.15m 
 23  7758 Makenna Minkley     07 Ardmore, OK            21-07      26-05      8.05m 
 24  2523 Mikayla Livingston  07 Fort Meade, MD         24-10      26-03      8.00m 
 25  5527 Riley Wells         07 Kansas City, MO        20-09      26-01      7.95m 
 26  6452 Amali Simpson       07 Florissant, MO         30-06      25-07      7.79m 
 27  8680 Milan Howard        06 Willingboro, NJ        27-03      25-06      7.77m 
 28  3212 Kai Lincoln         06 Plainfield, IL         30-10      25-01      7.64m 
 29  3764 Kalei Huot          06 Cedar Park, TX         29-06      24-09      7.54m 
 29  6799 Kei'Shawna Johnson  07 Kansasa City, MO       24-03      24-09      7.54m 
 31  7361 Lanaya Roberts      06 Nashville, TN          23-01      23-08      7.21m 
 32  3812 Camryn Wilson       07 Leander, TX            27-00      22-07      6.88m 
 33  5514 Kenadee Davis       07 Kansas City, MO        19-08      21-11      6.68m 
 34  5577 Abigail Quinn       07 Sharpsburg, GA         25-05      21-04      6.50m 
 35  6254 Anabelle Smith      06 Las Vegas, NV          23-05      20-00      6.09m 
 36  1778 Jazmyn Hayes        06 Des Moines, IA         22-01      18-08      5.68m 
 37  6800 Sye'Arra Johnson    08 Kansas City, MO        19-01      17-11      5.46m 
 38  3975 Maliyah Dean        07 Madison, WI            20-02      17-07      5.35m 
 39  1338 Ruqayyah Allen      07 Chester, PA            17-11      17-02      5.23m 
 40  7759 Rylee Minkley       07 Ardmore, OK            16-09      15-01      4.59m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3280 Avery Lewis         05 Philadelphia, PA       14.21      13.67Q  1.1 12 
  2  5265 Sage Hinton         05 Owings Mills, MD       14.47      14.02Q  0.6  6 
  3  4058 Serena Tate         05 Decatur, GA            14.26      14.21Q  2.1  9  14.210
  4  4233 Shawnti Jackson     05 Miami Lakes, FL        14.24      14.26Q +0.0 11  14.251
  5  5273 Adrianna Thomas     05 Owings Mills, MD       14.49      14.26Q  1.2  4  14.260
  6  2463 Milan Bayless       05 La Mesa, CA            14.24      14.33Q  2.3 10 
  7  6756 Alyssa Lee          05 Clarksburg, MD         14.75      14.35Q  0.5  5 
  8  1343 Janiyah Hampton     05 Chester, PA            14.68      14.37Q  1.4  3 
  9  7774 Ashlyn Mundell      05 Casper, WY             14.45      14.42Q  0.1  7 
 10  2331 Alani Hodge         05 Cleveland, OH          14.61      14.46Q  1.7  1 
 11   266 Jordyn Baxter       05 Atlanta, GA            14.54      14.50Q  0.8  2 
 12  2530 Ciara Thomas        05 Fort Meade, MD         15.21      14.70Q  2.4  8 
 13  2606 Samantha Kavanagh   05 Fort Lauderdale, FL    14.78      14.21q  0.6  6  14.205
 14  2607 Aniyah Mosley       05 Fort Lauderdale, FL    14.50      14.43q  1.4  3 
 15  4350 Olivia Thomas       05 Southfield, MI         15.23      14.44q  0.1  7 
 16  5792 Nylah Gray          05 Katy, TX               15.53      14.53q  1.1 12 
 17  4267 Somiyah Braggs      05 Miami, FL              14.82      14.55q  0.1  7 
 18  1065 Jordyn Dawson       05 Austin, TX             15.08      14.59q  1.1 12 
 19  6148 Gabriella Garner    05 San Antonio, TX        15.16      14.61q  2.1  9 
 20  3448 Camryn Penn         05 Overland Park, KS      15.33      14.66q  1.2  4 
 21  7711 Chris Ann Layne     05 Santa Rosa Beach, F    15.26      14.74q  0.6  6 
 22  1963 Aniyah Watts        05 Detroit, MI            15.66      14.78q  1.7  1 
 23  7862 Kyndal Stowers      05 Corinth, TX            14.48      14.81q  0.5  5  14.803
 24  1682 Janiya Richardson   05 Plano, TX              14.84      14.81q  2.1  9  14.810
 25  3724 Tionna Harris       05 Baton Rouge, LA        15.71      14.82   1.4  3  14.816
 26  6236 Nevaeh Williams     05 Lancaster, CA          15.05      14.82   1.1 12  14.817
 27   231 Kapiolani Coleman   05 San Diego, CA          14.65      14.83   0.8  2 
 28  4240 Lauren Gamblin      05 Mesquite, TX           14.41      14.90   2.4  8  14.893
 29  4347 Lailah Palmer       05 Southfield, MI         15.46      14.90   0.1  7  14.899
 30  8677 Ananda Daniel       05 Marlton, NJ            15.28      14.90   0.5  5  14.900
 31  7647 Danielle Green      05 Saline, MI             15.44      14.94   1.2  4 
 32  6340 Aaliyah El-Muhamma  05 Alton, IL              14.83      14.97   2.4  8  14.967
 33  8577 Laila Campbell      05 Union Bridge, MD       15.42      14.97   1.4  3  14.969
 34  4741 Jynira Boxley       05 Manassas, VA           15.39      14.98   1.7  1 
 35  6518 Charlye Moody       05 St Louis, MO           15.45      15.00   0.5  5 
 36  5944 Taliyah King        05 San Antonio, TX        15.48      15.05   2.1  9 
 37  6852 Nyla Watson         05 Sherwood, AR           15.82      15.06   2.3 10  15.051
 37  8365 Morgan Rogers       05 Chicago, IL            14.94      15.06  +0.0 11  15.051
 39  3543 Faith Douglas       05 Desoto, TX             14.69      15.06   1.2  4  15.055
 40  8330 Alexandria Brown    05 Franklin Park, NJ      15.60      15.12   0.6  6 
 41  7410 Janelle Marshall    05 Lindenwold, NJ         15.60      15.14   0.1  7 
 42  2967 Christa Jones       05 Sugar Land, TX         15.73      15.16   1.2  4 
 43  6853 Skyy Willis         05 Glenn Heights, TX      15.50      15.20  +0.0 11  15.192
 44  6646 Cynea Butts         05 Independence, MO       15.69      15.20   0.8  2  15.197
 44  7692 Navaeh Johnson      05 Louisville, KY         15.34      15.20   1.4  3  15.197
 46  5318 Jada Tillery        05 Greensboro, NC         15.67      15.28   1.7  1  15.275
 47  8732 Olivia Edwards      05 Whitefish Bay, WI      15.35      15.28   0.8  2  15.279
 47  3198 Allannah Tittle     05 Aurora, IL             15.46      15.28   0.6  6  15.279
 49  7417 Sophia Trombley     05 White River Jct, VT    15.58      15.29   2.1  9 
 50  5476 Madisyn Hughes      05 Nashville, TN          15.84      15.30  +0.0 11 
 51  7127 Janae Bowers        05 Nashville, TN          15.41      15.34   0.8  2 
 52   970 Skye Johnson        05 Bronx, NY              15.56      15.36   2.3 10 
 53  3715 Lalia Rudolph       05 Knoxville, TN          15.63      15.37   1.4  3  15.362
 54  3304 Anijah James        05 Byron, GA              15.62      15.37   0.5  5  15.365
 55  2280 Channing Welborn    05 Des Moines, IA         15.49      15.39   2.3 10 
 56   108 Kabrya Johnson      05 Cincinnati, OH         15.55      15.45  +0.0 11  15.447
 57  6246 Janelle Cain        05 Las Vegas, NV          15.51      15.45   1.1 12  15.450
 58  5266 Kaylyn Johnson      05 Reisterstown, MD       15.86      15.49   1.1 12  15.482
 59  4742 Sydney Radford      05 Haymarket, VA          16.24      15.49   1.4  3  15.483
 60   948 Payton Hughes       05 Loveland, OH           15.82      15.51   2.1  9 
 61  5941 Jashelle Grimes     05 San Antonio, TX        16.09      15.59   0.1  7 
 62  6446 Hailey Moore        05 Florissant, MO         15.90      15.65   2.3 10 
 63  7537 Kinleigh Alnutt     05 Cape Girardeau, MO     15.81      15.67   2.4  8  15.664
 64  2733 Joyeasha Mcclendon  05 Grand Rapids, MI       16.41      15.67   0.8  2  15.666
 65   440 Channing Carswell   05 Kingwood, TX           16.52      15.69   1.2  4 
 66  5904 Jalia Fowler        05 San Antonio, TX        16.48      15.82   1.4  3 
 67  1253 Vizshae Spiller     05 Killeen, TX            16.70      15.83   0.6  6 
 68   898 Jade Johnson        05 Columbia, MO           16.32      15.86   1.7  1  15.854
 69  4475 Reese Weimerskirch  05 Prior Lake, MN         15.64      15.86   0.8  2  15.859
 70  3156 Kaleigh Marshall    05 Monee, IL              16.19      15.89   1.2  4 
 71  6394 Makayla Brown       05 Maryland Heights, M    16.14      16.00   0.6  6 
 72  7357 Alina Mitchell      05 Antioch, TN            16.56      16.01   0.5  5 
 73  2434 Norah O'Brien       05 Inverness, IL          15.87      16.03   1.1 12 
 74  4243 Ciar Webb           05 Mesquite, TX           15.91      16.17   2.1  9 
 75  1006 Karsen Marshall     05 Merrillville, IN       15.79      16.25   0.6  6 
 76  1152 Jayda Lunsford      05 Corsicana, TX          15.38      16.31   1.7  1 
 77  1653 Nakya Vaughn        05 Omaha, NE              15.63      16.48   1.2  4 
 78  8728 Marissa Barnes      05 Milwaukee, WI          16.17      16.86   0.5  5 
 79  1645 Jayla Cannon        05 Omaha, NE              16.35      16.92   1.7  1 
 80  5991 Kennedy Luster      05 Baton Rouge, LA        19.47      17.27   0.1  7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3280 Avery Lewis         05 Philadelphia, PA       13.67      13.65Q  1.3  3 
  2  4233 Shawnti Jackson     05 Miami Lakes, FL        14.26      13.83Q  2.1  1 
  3  5265 Sage Hinton         05 Owings Mills, MD       14.02      14.00Q  1.0  2 
  4  4058 Serena Tate         05 Decatur, GA            14.21      13.85Q  2.1  1 
  5  2606 Samantha Kavanagh   05 Fort Lauderdale, FL    14.21      14.27Q  1.3  3 
  6  4267 Somiyah Braggs      05 Miami, FL              14.55      14.35Q  1.0  2 
  7  2331 Alani Hodge         05 Cleveland, OH          14.46      14.18q  2.1  1 
  8  6756 Alyssa Lee          05 Clarksburg, MD         14.35      14.29q  1.3  3 
  9  4350 Olivia Thomas       05 Southfield, MI         14.44      14.30   2.1  1 
 10  1343 Janiyah Hampton     05 Chester, PA            14.37      14.36   1.0  2 
 11  2463 Milan Bayless       05 La Mesa, CA            14.33      14.38   1.3  3 
 12  5273 Adrianna Thomas     05 Owings Mills, MD       14.26      14.39   1.0  2 
 13  2607 Aniyah Mosley       05 Fort Lauderdale, FL    14.43      14.40   1.0  2 
 14  5792 Nylah Gray          05 Katy, TX               14.53      14.46   2.1  1  14.456
 15  3448 Camryn Penn         05 Overland Park, KS      14.66      14.46   1.0  2  14.459
 16  7774 Ashlyn Mundell      05 Casper, WY             14.42      14.49   2.1  1 
 17  6148 Gabriella Garner    05 San Antonio, TX        14.61      14.56   1.3  3  14.553
 18   266 Jordyn Baxter       05 Atlanta, GA            14.50      14.56   1.0  2  14.560
 19  1065 Jordyn Dawson       05 Austin, TX             14.59      14.57   1.3  3 
 20  7711 Chris Ann Layne     05 Santa Rosa Beach, F    14.74      14.63   2.1  1 
 21  7862 Kyndal Stowers      05 Corinth, TX            14.81      14.84   1.0  2 
 22  1682 Janiya Richardson   05 Plano, TX              14.81      14.86   1.3  3 
 23  2530 Ciara Thomas        05 Fort Meade, MD         14.70      14.87   1.3  3 
 24  1963 Aniyah Watts        05 Detroit, MI            14.78      14.89   2.1  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
==============================================================================
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3280 Avery Lewis         05 Philadelphia, PA       13.65      13.67   0.5 
  2  4233 Shawnti Jackson     05 Miami Lakes, FL        13.83      14.04   0.5 
  3  4058 Serena Tate         05 Decatur, GA            13.85      14.11   0.5 
  4  5265 Sage Hinton         05 Owings Mills, MD       14.00      14.26   0.5 
  5  6756 Alyssa Lee          05 Clarksburg, MD         14.29      14.28   0.5 
  6  2331 Alani Hodge         05 Cleveland, OH          14.18      14.36   0.5 
  7  2606 Samantha Kavanagh   05 Fort Lauderdale, FL    14.27      14.45   0.5 
  8  4267 Somiyah Braggs      05 Miami, FL              14.35      14.54   0.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 27.75  8/4/2012    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3280 Avery Lewis         05 Philadelphia, PA       28.66      28.09Q  1.4 11 
  2  4233 Shawnti Jackson     05 Miami Lakes, FL        28.85      28.86Q  1.1  9 
  3  5265 Sage Hinton         05 Owings Mills, MD       29.34      29.14Q  1.4  6 
  4  1974 Morgan Campbell     05 Douglasville, GA       29.64      29.33Q  1.7  5 
  5  4058 Serena Tate         05 Decatur, GA            29.19      29.40Q  0.6  8 
  6  2329 Claire Dunn         05 Cleveland, OH          30.24      29.50Q  0.6  1  29.491
  7  7688 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Gardens, Fl,     28.64      29.50Q  0.7 12  29.492
  8  2607 Aniyah Mosley       05 Fort Lauderdale, FL    28.53      29.57Q  1.5 13 
  9  5258 Ella Cooper         05 Owings Mills, MD       30.32      29.62Q  1.3  3 
 10  4267 Somiyah Braggs      05 Miami, FL              29.33      29.68Q  1.3  7 
 11  5273 Adrianna Thomas     05 Owings Mills, MD       29.82      30.07Q  1.5  4 
 12  4350 Olivia Thomas       05 Southfield, MI         31.33      30.26Q  0.2 10 
 13  6671 Damaria Green       05 Hialeah, FL            29.98      30.76Q  1.8  2 
 14  2463 Milan Bayless       05 La Mesa, CA            30.14      29.72q  0.6  1 
 15   231 Kapiolani Coleman   05 San Diego, CA          32.37      29.89q  1.3  7 
 16  1201 Ke'Ayla Madison     05 Des Moines, IA         30.97      29.90q  1.3  7  29.891
 17  6756 Alyssa Lee          05 Clarksburg, MD         29.97      29.90q  1.3  3  29.895
 18  1682 Janiya Richardson   05 Plano, TX              31.34      30.02q  1.4 11 
 19  7774 Ashlyn Mundell      05 Casper, WY             30.46      30.08q  1.5  4 
 20  2331 Alani Hodge         05 Cleveland, OH          31.75      30.21q  1.4  6 
 21   266 Jordyn Baxter       05 Atlanta, GA            32.85      30.22q  1.3  7 
 22  5371 Michaela McCall     05 Pearland, TX           31.08      30.23q  0.6  8 
 23  5792 Nylah Gray          05 Katy, TX               31.46      30.29q  1.4 11 
 24  1343 Janiyah Hampton     05 Chester, PA            30.51      30.37q  1.7  5 
 25  3724 Tionna Harris       05 Baton Rouge, LA        32.46      30.43   1.4 11 
 26  1065 Jordyn Dawson       05 Austin, TX             31.45      30.54   1.5 13 
 27  7647 Danielle Green      05 Saline, MI             31.46      30.56   0.7 12 
 28  5412 Jenai Berry         05 Fanwood, NJ            31.42      30.85   1.5 13 
 29  3448 Camryn Penn         05 Overland Park, KS      33.55      30.87   1.1  9 
 30  7711 Chris Ann Layne     05 Santa Rosa Beach, F    31.61      30.89   0.6  8 
 31  6646 Cynea Butts         05 Independence, MO       33.21      31.03   0.6  1 
 32  4347 Lailah Palmer       05 Southfield, MI         32.13      31.06   1.3  3 
 33  2577 Victoria Gibson     05 Fort Worth, TX         31.55      31.07   1.1  9 
 34  5944 Taliyah King        05 San Antonio, TX        31.51      31.08   0.2 10 
 35  7410 Janelle Marshall    05 Lindenwold, NJ         32.44      31.15   0.2 10 
 36  7586 Kali Cortez         05 George West, TX        32.41      31.20   1.1  9 
 37  4741 Jynira Boxley       05 Manassas, VA           31.71      31.22   1.3  7 
 38   970 Skye Johnson        05 Bronx, NY              33.10      31.33   1.3  3 
 39  3080 Raqayah Bell        05 Laurel, MD             30.94      31.35   1.4  6 
 40   976 Michaera Wills      05 Yonkers, NY            32.29      31.44   1.7  5 
 41  4629 Makayla Blyden      05 Detroit, MI            31.87      31.50   0.6  1 
 42  6518 Charlye Moody       05 St Louis, MO           32.28      31.58   1.5  4 
 43  8330 Alexandria Brown    05 Franklin Park, NJ      33.41      31.64   1.3  3 
 44  4439 Hemeti Si-Asar Ape  05 Brooklyn Park, MN      32.82      31.65   1.1  9 
 45  6853 Skyy Willis         05 Glenn Heights, TX      33.98      31.73   1.1  9 
 46  4742 Sydney Radford      05 Haymarket, VA          33.19      31.78   1.8  2 
 47  4240 Lauren Gamblin      05 Mesquite, TX           31.23      31.84   1.1  9 
 48  4778 Mianna Garrett      05 Akron, OH              32.03      31.88   1.8  2 
 49   974 Jeida White-Diaz    05 Bronx, NY              32.88      31.90   1.7  5 
 50  8732 Olivia Edwards      05 Whitefish Bay, WI      32.83      31.97   0.6  8 
 51   442 Zarvione Chase      05 Humble, TX             32.87      31.99   1.4  6 
 52  7127 Janae Bowers        05 Nashville, TN          32.35      32.01   1.4  6  32.001
 53  3304 Anijah James        05 Byron, GA              33.77      32.01   1.5 13  32.009
 54  3543 Faith Douglas       05 Desoto, TX             31.83      32.06   1.3  3  32.053
 55  5941 Jashelle Grimes     05 San Antonio, TX        32.38      32.06   0.6  8  32.056
 56  7692 Navaeh Johnson      05 Louisville, KY         32.50      32.11   0.7 12  32.103
 57  1248 Karisma Rogers      05 Waco, TX               33.53      32.11   1.3  7  32.108
 58  2191 Sameena Mathew      05 Ellicott, MD           32.74      32.18   0.2 10 
 59  5903 Jajanay Fowler      05 San Antonio, TX        33.09      32.19   1.5  4 
 60  6246 Janelle Cain        05 Las Vegas, NV          32.59      32.23   1.5 13 
 61  8577 Laila Campbell      05 Union Bridge, MD       34.73      32.29   1.3  3 
 62  2434 Norah O'Brien       05 Inverness, IL          32.02      32.34   0.6  1 
 63  4087 Isabella (Bella) B  05 Cypress, TX            34.01      32.37   0.6  8 
 64  6418 Brianna Wilkes      05 St. Louis, MO          32.71      32.53   1.4 11 
 65  8403 Nia Mackey          05 Chesapeake, VA         33.42      32.60   1.5  4 
 66  3198 Allannah Tittle     05 Aurora, IL             33.21      32.61   0.6  1 
 67   108 Kabrya Johnson      05 Cincinnati, OH         31.85      32.69   1.8  2 
 68  1046 Jazelle Minor       05 Philadelphia, PA       33.48      32.70   1.7  5 
 69  5476 Madisyn Hughes      05 Nashville, TN          34.51      32.81   1.5  4 
 70  3156 Kaleigh Marshall    05 Monee, IL              33.83      32.82   0.7 12  32.816
 71  5370 Caliyah Lilly       05 Houston, TX            33.91      32.82   1.4 11  32.819
 72   898 Jade Johnson        05 Columbia, MO           35.29      32.87   1.3  7 
 73  5559 Adora Tonge         05 Hollywood, FL          31.75      32.93   1.7  5 
 74  1152 Jayda Lunsford      05 Corsicana, TX          32.65      32.99   0.7 12 
 75  6394 Makayla Brown       05 Maryland Heights, M    33.96      33.03   0.2 10 
 76  6253 Nahriah Shinaba     05 Las Vegas, NV          32.64      33.07   1.5 13 
 77  6446 Hailey Moore        05 Florissant, MO         33.68      33.11   0.7 12 
 78  4475 Reese Weimerskirch  05 Prior Lake, MN         34.14      33.21   1.4  6 
 79   440 Channing Carswell   05 Kingwood, TX           33.52      33.32   1.4  6 
 80  3715 Lalia Rudolph       05 Knoxville, TN          34.48      33.35   1.7  5  33.341
 81  1004 La'Nya Aaron        05 Gary, IN               33.57      33.35   0.2 10  33.344
 82  2018 Nyah Smith          05 Baton Rouge, LA        35.16      33.35   1.7  5  33.349
 83  2280 Channing Welborn    05 Des Moines, IA         33.54      33.38   0.6  8 
 84  2733 Joyeasha Mcclendon  05 Grand Rapids, MI       35.11      33.54   1.3  3 
 85  1006 Karsen Marshall     05 Merrillville, IN       33.61      33.82   1.4 11 
 86  3297 Amayah Whittington  05 Murrieta, CA           34.91      34.32   0.6  1 
 87  1653 Nakya Vaughn        05 Omaha, NE              33.75      34.38   1.5 13 
 88  1148 Zamaria Baugh       05 Cedar Hill, TX         36.04      34.40   1.4 11 
 89  5994 Jordan Tate         05 Baton Rouge, LA        35.18      34.74   1.4  6 
 90  3211 Kristyn Johnson     05 Bolingbrook, IL        34.83      36.15   0.6  1 
 91  2606 Samantha Kavanagh   05 Fort Lauderdale, FL    28.81    1:01.30   0.2 10 
 --  1199 Arriana Johnson     05 Windsor Heights, IA    35.34         DQ   0.6  8  lane violation
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 27.75  8/4/2012    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3280 Avery Lewis         05 Philadelphia, PA       28.09      28.01Q -0.9  4 
  2  4233 Shawnti Jackson     05 Miami Lakes, FL        28.86      28.48Q -0.5  3 
  3  4058 Serena Tate         05 Decatur, GA            29.40      29.13Q -0.4  1 
  4  5265 Sage Hinton         05 Owings Mills, MD       29.14      29.27Q -0.9  2 
  5  2607 Aniyah Mosley       05 Fort Lauderdale, FL    29.57      29.31q -0.9  4 
  6  7688 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Gardens, Fl,     29.50      29.48q -0.5  3 
  7  5258 Ella Cooper         05 Owings Mills, MD       29.62      29.49q -0.9  4 
  8  2329 Claire Dunn         05 Cleveland, OH          29.50      29.76q -0.9  2 
  9  6756 Alyssa Lee          05 Clarksburg, MD         29.90      29.77  -0.9  4 
 10  1974 Morgan Campbell     05 Douglasville, GA       29.33      29.83  -0.4  1 
 11  4267 Somiyah Braggs      05 Miami, FL              29.68      29.87  -0.5  3 
 12  4350 Olivia Thomas       05 Southfield, MI         30.26      30.08  -0.4  1 
 13  2463 Milan Bayless       05 La Mesa, CA            29.72      30.11  -0.9  2 
 14  5273 Adrianna Thomas     05 Owings Mills, MD       30.07      30.12  -0.9  2 
 15  2331 Alani Hodge         05 Cleveland, OH          30.21      30.16  -0.4  1 
 16  5371 Michaela McCall     05 Pearland, TX           30.23      30.22  -0.9  2 
 17  7774 Ashlyn Mundell      05 Casper, WY             30.08      30.28  -0.9  2 
 18   231 Kapiolani Coleman   05 San Diego, CA          29.89      30.36  -0.5  3 
 19  5792 Nylah Gray          05 Katy, TX               30.29      30.41  -0.5  3 
 20  1343 Janiyah Hampton     05 Chester, PA            30.37      30.47  -0.9  4 
 21   266 Jordyn Baxter       05 Atlanta, GA            30.22      30.56  -0.4  1 
 22  6671 Damaria Green       05 Hialeah, FL            30.76      30.57  -0.4  1 
 23  1682 Janiya Richardson   05 Plano, TX              30.02      30.89  -0.5  3 
 24  1201 Ke'Ayla Madison     05 Des Moines, IA         29.90      30.95  -0.9  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
==============================================================================
    National: N 27.75  8/4/2012    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3280 Avery Lewis         05 Philadelphia, PA       28.01      27.98  -0.7 
  2  4233 Shawnti Jackson     05 Miami Lakes, FL        28.48      28.84  -0.7 
  3  5265 Sage Hinton         05 Owings Mills, MD       29.27      29.01  -0.7 
  4  4058 Serena Tate         05 Decatur, GA            29.13      29.18  -0.7 
  5  7688 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Gardens, Fl,     29.48      29.63  -0.7 
  6  5258 Ella Cooper         05 Owings Mills, MD       29.49      29.87  -0.7 
  7  2607 Aniyah Mosley       05 Fort Lauderdale, FL    29.31      30.00  -0.7 
  8  2329 Claire Dunn         05 Cleveland, OH          29.76      30.88  -0.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 1:04.35  2005        Ariel Pryor, Macon, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4268 Jaellene Burgess    05 Homestead, FL        1:04.08    1:05.04  13 
  2  2606 Samantha Kavanagh   05 Fort Lauderdale, FL  1:05.52    1:05.47  13 
  3  7688 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Gardens, Fl,   1:04.84    1:05.62  13 
  4  1054 Kylee Bernard       05 Cambridge, MA        1:07.35    1:06.62  13 
  5  1974 Morgan Campbell     05 Douglasville, GA     1:04.86    1:07.39  13 
  6  2906 Sydney Burdine      05 St Louis, MO         1:11.42    1:07.86  11 
  7  5412 Jenai Berry         05 Fanwood, NJ          1:08.38    1:08.15  12 
  8  1568 Isis Grant          05 Union City, GA       1:10.07    1:08.16  12 
  9  4714 Simone Kelly        05 Philadelphia, PA     1:07.14    1:08.42  13 
 10  5138 Emoni Saxton        05 Pickerington, OH     1:09.09    1:08.49  12 
 11  1201 Ke'Ayla Madison     05 Des Moines, IA       1:10.22    1:08.51  11 
 12  6646 Cynea Butts         05 Independence, MO     1:10.14    1:08.52  12 
 13  2607 Aniyah Mosley       05 Fort Lauderdale, FL  1:11.53    1:08.88  11 
 14  7647 Danielle Green      05 Saline, MI           1:09.11    1:09.18  12 
 15  4350 Olivia Thomas       05 Southfield, MI       1:10.25    1:09.70  11 
 16  3276 Zahra Bryant        05 Philadelphia, PA     1:08.08    1:10.15  13  1:10.143
 17  1343 Janiyah Hampton     05 Chester, PA          1:13.73    1:10.15   9  1:10.150
 18  6671 Damaria Green       05 Hialeah, FL          1:09.72    1:10.19  12 
 19  5371 Michaela McCall     05 Pearland, TX         1:13.01    1:10.20  10 
 20  4267 Somiyah Braggs      05 Miami, FL            1:07.32    1:10.36  13 
 21   976 Michaera Wills      05 Yonkers, NY          1:12.65    1:11.11  10 
 22  7588 Mileah Cotton       05 Smyrna, DE           1:12.99    1:11.53  10 
 23  7586 Kali Cortez         05 George West, TX      1:13.19    1:11.54  10 
 24  5794 Baile Mills         05 Katy, TX             1:11.39    1:11.72  11 
 25  8677 Ananda Daniel       05 Marlton, NJ          1:10.78    1:11.81  11 
 26  2462 Desaree Austin      05 San Diego, CA        1:10.63    1:12.07  11 
 27  5790 A'Nya Charles       05 Katy, TX             1:14.81    1:12.14   9 
 28  3080 Raqayah Bell        05 Laurel, MD           1:11.56    1:12.19  10 
 29  2307 Morgan Quinn        05 Upper Marlboro, MD   1:11.94    1:12.54  10 
 30  4778 Mianna Garrett      05 Akron, OH            1:22.33    1:12.89   3 
 31  3724 Tionna Harris       05 Baton Rouge, LA      1:19.29    1:13.17   5 
 32   231 Kapiolani Coleman   05 San Diego, CA        1:09.62    1:13.23  12 
 33  5370 Caliyah Lilly       05 Houston, TX          1:15.79    1:13.29   8 
 34   974 Jeida White-Diaz    05 Bronx, NY            1:17.96    1:13.49   6  1:13.482
 35  1682 Janiya Richardson   05 Plano, TX            1:16.61    1:13.49   7  1:13.485
 36  6148 Gabriella Garner    05 San Antonio, TX      1:12.87    1:14.04  10 
 37  6418 Brianna Wilkes      05 St. Louis, MO        1:17.55    1:14.62   7 
 38  6394 Makayla Brown       05 Maryland Heights, M  1:20.21    1:14.64   5 
 39  7410 Janelle Marshall    05 Lindenwold, NJ       1:15.39    1:15.04   8 
 40  8641 Caylynn Wisner      05 Dallas, TX           1:17.48    1:15.10   7 
 41   970 Skye Johnson        05 Bronx, NY            1:16.14    1:15.20   8 
 42  4439 Hemeti Si-Asar Ape  05 Brooklyn Park, MN    1:15.69    1:15.29   8 
 43  2329 Claire Dunn         05 Cleveland, OH        1:21.85    1:15.43   4 
 44  6253 Nahriah Shinaba     05 Las Vegas, NV        1:09.92    1:15.47  12 
 45  8639 Aniyah Kidane       05 Dallas, TX           1:16.37    1:15.65   8 
 46   165 Merryck Brandon     05 Nolanville, TX       1:14.81    1:15.77   9 
 47  2553 Aniya Long          05 Fort Washington, MD  1:14.92    1:15.90   9 
 48  5559 Adora Tonge         05 Hollywood, FL        1:10.68    1:16.01  11 
 49  2191 Sameena Mathew      05 Ellicott, MD         1:16.45    1:16.27   7 
 50  1035 Cheyanne Stock      05 Valparaiso., IN      1:19.48    1:16.34   5 
 51  8614 Kendall Duncan      05 Louisville, KY       1:17.79    1:16.50   6 
 52  1961 Kariece Robinson    05 Highland Park, MI    1:23.76    1:17.03   2 
 53  5269 Kennedy Roberts     05 Owings Mills, MD     1:14.83    1:17.17   9 
 54  6853 Skyy Willis         05 Glenn Heights, TX    1:17.42    1:17.42   7 
 55   442 Zarvione Chase      05 Humble, TX           1:15.20    1:17.64   8 
 56  8403 Nia Mackey          05 Chesapeake, VA       1:17.30    1:17.66   7 
 57  7537 Kinleigh Alnutt     05 Cape Girardeau, MO   1:21.41    1:18.03   4 
 58  1877 Damareya Harris     05 Harper Woods, MI     1:16.18    1:18.18   8 
 59  7692 Navaeh Johnson      05 Louisville, KY       1:19.03    1:18.31   5 
 60  3449 Sarah Perrea        05 Overland Park, KS    1:17.65    1:18.61   6 
 61    47 Davia Briggs        05 Cleveland Heights,   1:23.62    1:18.63   3 
 62  5228 Ta'Nya Merritt      05 Nashville, TN        1:14.20    1:18.76   9 
 63  1148 Zamaria Baugh       05 Cedar Hill, TX       1:21.43    1:19.02   4 
 64  4087 Isabella (Bella) B  05 Cypress, TX          1:16.43    1:19.19   8 
 65  3505 Samantha Craven     05 Johnston, IA         1:23.13    1:19.46   3 
 66  1004 La'Nya Aaron        05 Gary, IN             1:18.96    1:19.62   5 
 67  2994 Amina Sankpill      05 Kansas City, MO      1:21.32    1:19.65   4 
 68  6833 Tyra Coleman        05 Grand Prairie, TX    1:22.52    1:20.06   4 
 69  1199 Arriana Johnson     05 Windsor Heights, IA  1:17.07    1:20.22   7 
 70  3543 Faith Douglas       05 Desoto, TX           1:21.19    1:20.56   4 
 71    67 Avanity Pleasant    05 Lexington, TX        1:18.56    1:21.08   6 
 72   108 Kabrya Johnson      05 Cincinnati, OH       1:23.16    1:21.13   3 
 73  2394 Jayden Cooper       05 Austin, TX           1:18.79    1:21.42   6 
 74  2577 Victoria Gibson     05 Fort Worth, TX       1:20.05    1:21.79   5 
 75  6609 Addie Curtis        05 Wichita, KS          1:17.60    1:22.68   6 
 76  4510 Taylor Smith        05 Moline, IL           1:30.84    1:23.42   1 
 77  5952 Sasha Simons        05 San Antonio, TX      1:26.41    1:23.95   1 
 78  6246 Janelle Cain        05 Las Vegas, NV        1:22.80    1:24.76   3 
 79  4635 Artaia Courtney     05 Waterford, MI        1:23.64    1:25.76   2 
 80  6523 Kourtney Player     05 St Louis, MO         1:25.64    1:25.84   2 
 81  1046 Jazelle Minor       05 Philadelphia, PA     1:14.53    1:25.94   9 
 82  5994 Jordan Tate         05 Baton Rouge, LA      1:20.85    1:26.37   5 
 83  5459 Rachel Whitaker     05 Porstmouth, VA       1:17.72    1:27.48   6 
 84  1651 Zhariah May Lewis   05 Omaha, NE            1:27.85    1:28.36   1 
 85  2922 Mia Townsend        05 St Louis, MO         1:24.96    1:29.21   2 
 86  2427 Maggie Doland       05 Inverness, IL        1:32.33    1:29.59   1 
 87  8917 Trinity Maurice     05 Pass Christian, MS   1:27.57    1:30.02   2 
 88  1195 Kaiya Gonzalez      05 Des Moines, IA       1:32.49    1:37.38   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 9 years old
============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:27.33  7/30/2014   Jaellene Burgess, Homestead, FL           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4268 Jaellene Burgess    05 Homestead, FL        2:32.10    2:27.33N  6 
  2  7688 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Gardens, Fl,   2:39.01    2:35.73   6 
  3  1568 Isis Grant          05 Union City, GA       2:38.17    2:36.75   6 
  4  5138 Emoni Saxton        05 Pickerington, OH     2:40.24    2:37.70   6 
  5  2906 Sydney Burdine      05 St Louis, MO         2:48.72    2:38.52   5 
  6  1746 Gabrielle Watson    05 Sharon Hill, PA      2:38.83    2:39.79   6 
  7  6253 Nahriah Shinaba     05 Las Vegas, NV        2:46.27    2:41.78   5 
  8  5412 Jenai Berry         05 Fanwood, NJ          2:40.06    2:41.81   6 
  9   791 Yvette Harris       05 Stockton, CA         2:43.34    2:42.10   6 
 10  5371 Michaela McCall     05 Pearland, TX         2:42.80    2:42.18   6 
 11  1201 Ke'Ayla Madison     05 Des Moines, IA       2:39.86    2:42.79   6 
 12  8693 Semaj Strong        05 Willingboro, NJ      2:45.69    2:42.95   5 
 13   976 Michaera Wills      05 Yonkers, NY          2:41.77    2:43.93   6 
 14  3276 Zahra Bryant        05 Philadelphia, PA     2:44.51    2:44.21   5 
 15  1054 Kylee Bernard       05 Cambridge, MA        2:40.31    2:45.02   6 
 16  3636 Tattiana Bland      05 Kansas City, KS      2:52.74    2:45.26   4 
 17  7588 Mileah Cotton       05 Smyrna, DE           2:47.17    2:46.13   5 
 18  7803 Lauren Ping         05 Winona, MN           3:01.20    2:49.28   4 
 19  2462 Desaree Austin      05 San Diego, CA        2:44.38    2:49.96   5 
 20  1035 Cheyanne Stock      05 Valparaiso., IN      3:05.71    2:50.15   3 
 21  2902 A'Laji Bradley      05 Saint Louis, MO      2:56.98    2:50.22   4 
 22  5794 Baile Mills         05 Katy, TX             2:45.87    2:50.25   5 
 23  2971 Elyssa Rodarte      05 Sugar Land, TX       2:57.64    2:50.49   4 
 24   974 Jeida White-Diaz    05 Bronx, NY            2:51.71    2:50.95   5 
 25  4714 Simone Kelly        05 Philadelphia, PA     2:43.29    2:51.25   6 
 26  2553 Aniya Long          05 Fort Washington, MD  2:52.58    2:51.42   5 
 27  6609 Addie Curtis        05 Wichita, KS          2:54.73    2:51.60   4 
 28  3432 Magdalene Boley     05 Independence, MO     3:01.06    2:51.61   4 
 29  5228 Ta'Nya Merritt      05 Nashville, TN        2:58.14    2:51.70   4 
 30   165 Merryck Brandon     05 Nolanville, TX       2:52.13    2:54.00   5 
 31  4049 Brooke Fung Chung   05 Decatur, GA          2:59.45    2:54.40   4 
 32  8639 Aniyah Kidane       05 Dallas, TX           3:05.22    2:55.29   3 
 33  5370 Caliyah Lilly       05 Houston, TX          3:01.65    2:56.28   4 
 34  2307 Morgan Quinn        05 Upper Marlboro, MD   2:48.65    2:57.77   5 
 35  2994 Amina Sankpill      05 Kansas City, MO      3:13.61    2:58.29   2 
 36  5854 Sydney Loder        05 Salem, VA            3:12.95    2:58.83   2 
 37  5767 Kayla Johnson       05 Elmont, NY           3:01.60    2:58.84   4 
 38  1148 Zamaria Baugh       05 Cedar Hill, TX       3:08.16    2:58.94   3 
 39  3449 Sarah Perrea        05 Overland Park, KS    3:02.30    2:58.95   3 
 40  2394 Jayden Cooper       05 Austin, TX           2:56.43    2:59.76   4 
 41  5790 A'Nya Charles       05 Katy, TX             2:49.77    3:00.58   5 
 42  3443 Bella Lott          05 Olathe, KS           3:12.93    3:01.08   2 
 43  8614 Kendall Duncan      05 Louisville, KY       3:05.87    3:01.54   3 
 44   442 Zarvione Chase      05 Humble, TX           3:07.11    3:02.04   3 
 45  3505 Samantha Craven     05 Johnston, IA         3:04.90    3:02.51   3 
 46   797 Siu Raura           05 Stockton, CA         3:18.77    3:02.57   2 
 47  2616 Jessica Brown       05 New Market, MD       3:02.21    3:04.51   4 
 48  5559 Adora Tonge         05 Hollywood, FL        2:51.97    3:05.50   5 
 49  5269 Kennedy Roberts     05 Owings Mills, MD     2:57.66    3:06.13   4 
 50  1820 Paityn Neely        05 Desoto, TX           3:21.77    3:08.13   1 
 51  2123 Heather Durrant     05 Elgin, IL            3:05.82    3:08.83   3 
 52  4619 Mia Johnston        05 Philadelphia, PA     3:15.01    3:08.89   2 
 53  2753 Kaylie Soto         05 Holt, MI             3:14.75    3:09.04   2 
 54  2504 Hannah Claytor      05 Gainesville, FL      3:19.03    3:09.11   1 
 55  1497 Ryanne Abernathy    05 South Euclid, OH     3:15.68    3:10.32   2 
 56  5780 Alitza Dennard      05 Lawrenceville, GA    3:12.73    3:10.41   3 
 57  6529 Riesen Riley        05 St Louis, MO         3:16.71    3:11.16   2 
 58  5510 Londyn Cage         05 Kansas City, MO      3:17.42    3:11.18   2 
 59  2591 Jolenne Williams    05 Benbrook, TX         3:10.72    3:11.24   3 
 60  6751 Ryan Greenlee       05 Ellicott City, MD    3:12.56    3:12.30   3 
 61  4635 Artaia Courtney     05 Waterford, MI        3:11.20    3:12.78   3 
 62  2128 Adaleen Quinones    05 Elgin, IL            3:18.71    3:13.43   2 
 63  8512 Trinity Henderson   05 Upper Marlboro, MD   3:18.29    3:15.00   2 
 64  5793 Taylor Jones        05 Katy, TX             3:06.29    3:15.09   3 
 65  5305 Victoria Gregory    05 Kernersville, NC     3:20.09    3:15.27   1 
 66  1241 Alyssa Aguero       05 Killeen, TX          3:28.73    3:15.35   1 
 67  2427 Maggie Doland       05 Inverness, IL        3:25.50    3:16.06   1 
 68  8540 Saanvi Reddy        05 Commerce Twp., MI    3:20.62    3:16.70   1 
 69  2122 Hannah Durrant      05 Elgin, IL            3:21.13    3:18.08   1 
 70  3065 Abigail Calvert     05 Salisbury, NC        3:22.45    3:19.38   1 
 71  1783 Jocina Shelton      05 Des Moines, IA       3:19.23    3:20.41   1 
 72  3982 Jessica Smith       05 Madison, WI          3:24.45    3:20.79   1 
 73  4510 Taylor Smith        05 Moline, IL           3:30.20    3:20.84   1 
 74  5952 Sasha Simons        05 San Antonio, TX      3:21.71    3:25.26   1 
 75  4241 Kyahann Perry       05 Mesquite, TX         3:42.06    3:33.86   1 
 76  1779 Jillian Hayes       05 Des Moines, IA       3:33.20    3:35.15   1 
 --   826 Sophia Thawnghmung  05 Battle Creek, MI     3:03.50        DNF   3 
 --  7878 Brienne Trumpower   05 Mansfield, OH        2:39.07        DNF   6 
 --   893 Chasity Calahan     05 Columbia, MO         3:18.18         DQ   2  break line violation
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 years old
============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 5:08.05  7/29/2008   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4268 Jaellene Burgess    05 Homestead, FL        5:20.85    5:30.80   2 
  2  8693 Semaj Strong        05 Willingboro, NJ      5:42.50    5:30.85   2 
  3  7588 Mileah Cotton       05 Smyrna, DE           5:32.83    5:31.51   2 
  4  1746 Gabrielle Watson    05 Sharon Hill, PA      5:37.90    5:34.38   2 
  5  2462 Desaree Austin      05 San Diego, CA        5:32.47    5:34.40   2 
  6  5138 Emoni Saxton        05 Pickerington, OH     5:24.09    5:34.72   2 
  7  6609 Addie Curtis        05 Wichita, KS          5:46.23    5:40.86   2 
  8  7878 Brienne Trumpower   05 Mansfield, OH        5:23.59    5:43.38   2 
  9  7803 Lauren Ping         05 Winona, MN           5:40.16    5:43.76   2 
 10   791 Yvette Harris       05 Stockton, CA         6:12.71    5:43.88   2 
 11  3432 Magdalene Boley     05 Independence, MO     6:03.50    5:51.95   2 
 12  2971 Elyssa Rodarte      05 Sugar Land, TX       6:02.41    5:52.09   2 
 13  3636 Tattiana Bland      05 Kansas City, KS      5:58.57    5:54.79   2 
 14  4049 Brooke Fung Chung   05 Decatur, GA          6:20.80    5:56.17   1 
 15  8642 Jimya Wisner        05 Dallas, TX           6:04.71    6:00.08   2 
 16  2902 A'Laji Bradley      05 Saint Louis, MO      5:48.54    6:06.63   2 
 17  5854 Sydney Loder        05 Salem, VA            6:20.99    6:08.87   1 
 18  3443 Bella Lott          05 Olathe, KS           6:31.56    6:08.93   1 
 19  5767 Kayla Johnson       05 Elmont, NY           6:18.20    6:11.93   2 
 20  2394 Jayden Cooper       05 Austin, TX           5:59.99    6:16.28   2 
 21   797 Siu Raura           05 Stockton, CA         6:59.20    6:18.38   1 
 22  2123 Heather Durrant     05 Elgin, IL            5:52.02    6:18.71   2 
 23  2753 Kaylie Soto         05 Holt, MI             6:25.65    6:23.66   1 
 24  5305 Victoria Gregory    05 Kernersville, NC     6:24.08    6:29.11   1 
 25  2128 Adaleen Quinones    05 Elgin, IL            6:30.19    6:31.00   1 
 26  5793 Taylor Jones        05 Katy, TX             6:30.66    6:31.08   1 
 27  2591 Jolenne Williams    05 Benbrook, TX         6:28.74    6:31.85   1 
 28   893 Chasity Calahan     05 Columbia, MO         6:47.29    6:32.45   1 
 29  4619 Mia Johnston        05 Philadelphia, PA     6:56.95    6:36.55   1 
 30  5780 Alitza Dennard      05 Lawrenceville, GA    6:36.53    6:36.58   1 
 31  6529 Riesen Riley        05 St Louis, MO         6:37.04    6:38.36   1 
 32  2504 Hannah Claytor      05 Gainesville, FL      6:35.90    6:39.95   1 
 33  8540 Saanvi Reddy        05 Commerce Twp., MI    6:53.66    6:41.62   1 
 34  3065 Abigail Calvert     05 Salisbury, NC        7:03.84    6:45.39   1 
 35  2427 Maggie Doland       05 Inverness, IL        7:10.04    6:48.60   1 
 36  2122 Hannah Durrant      05 Elgin, IL            6:16.70    6:58.06   2 
 37  2251 Jolie Lind          05 Apopka, FL           7:14.92    6:58.65   1 
 38  3640 Sierra Jasper       05 Kansas City, KS      7:07.33    6:59.90   1 
 39  6319 Julia Ray           05 O'Fallon, MO         6:16.55    7:04.20   2 
 40  2212 Kyndahl Fortune     05 Rosedale, MD         7:37.67    7:09.34   1 
 41  5178 Tirzah Scholten     05 Olathe, KS           6:57.73    7:16.95   1 
 42  1125 Samara Winston      05 Washington, DC       7:23.42    7:47.75   1 
 
Girls High Jump 9 years old
===================================================================================
 PAD 4, 5
    National: N  4-04  7/29/2014   Essence Kendall, Grandview, MO              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3591 Essence Kendall     05 Grandview, MO        3-10.00    4-04.00N     1.32m 
  2  7701 Kaiya Key           05 Overland Park, KS    3-08.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
  3  2476 Karis Reese         05 Sanford, FL          3-06.00   J4-00.00      1.21m 
  4  6340 Aaliyah El-Muhamma  05 Alton, IL            3-10.00    3-10.00      1.16m 
  5  3982 Jessica Smith       05 Madison, WI          3-06.00    3-08.00      1.11m 
  6  4227 Addison Reimer      05 Lisbon, WI           3-04.00    3-06.00      1.06m 
  7  7762 Mackenzie Monson    05 Torrance, CA         3-00.00    3-02.00      0.96m 
  8  6610 Taci Klein          05 Wichita, KS          3-04.00   J3-02.00      0.96m 
  9  3079 Kennedy Atkins      05 Annapolis, MD        3-04.00   J3-02.00      0.96m 
 --  8917 Trinity Maurice     05 Pass Christian, MS   3-04.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump 9 years old
========================================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 14-11.50  7/31/2014   Avery Lewis, Philadelphia, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3280 Avery Lewis         05 Philadelphia, PA    13-08.50   14-11.50N  1.9     4.55m 
  2  7862 Kyndal Stowers      05 Corinth, TX         12-01.50   13-02.75  +0.0     4.03m 
  3  7701 Kaiya Key           05 Overland Park, KS   11-07.00   13-01.00  +0.0     3.98m 
  4  2463 Milan Bayless       05 La Mesa, CA         13-09.25   12-08.00   0.7     3.86m 
  5  1152 Jayda Lunsford      05 Corsicana, TX       12-02.25  J12-08.00  +0.0     3.86m 
  6  8577 Laila Campbell      05 Union Bridge, MD    10-08.25   12-06.75   1.0     3.82m 
  7  1974 Morgan Campbell     05 Douglasville, GA    13-02.25   12-06.50  +0.0     3.82m 
  8  7870 Kensington Tekrony  05 Elkhorn, NE         11-10.75   12-05.75   1.5     3.80m 
  9   942 Payton Anderson     05 Cincinnati, OH      11-00.50   12-03.50   1.9     3.74m 
 10  3276 Zahra Bryant        05 Philadelphia, PA    12-06.50   12-03.00  +0.0     3.73m 
 11  3198 Allannah Tittle     05 Aurora, IL          12-02.75   12-02.75  +0.0     3.72m 
 12  4778 Mianna Garrett      05 Akron, OH           11-01.25   12-01.75  +0.0     3.70m 
 13   948 Payton Hughes       05 Loveland, OH        11-03.00  J12-01.75  +0.0     3.70m 
 14  2434 Norah O'Brien       05 Inverness, IL       11-09.25   12-00.50   1.1     3.67m 
 15  2530 Ciara Thomas        05 Fort Meade, MD      11-04.25   11-11.25   0.1     3.63m 
 16  6833 Tyra Coleman        05 Grand Prairie, TX   11-00.50   11-11.00   1.2     3.63m 
 17  4439 Hemeti Si-Asar Ape  05 Brooklyn Park, MN   11-11.50   11-08.50   0.7     3.56m 
 18  1877 Damareya Harris     05 Harper Woods, MI    10-08.00   11-07.50  +0.0     3.54m 
 19  5318 Jada Tillery        05 Greensboro, NC      10-05.50   11-07.00   0.1     3.53m 
 20  3448 Camryn Penn         05 Overland Park, KS   11-11.25   11-06.00   1.9     3.50m 
 21  2749 Kayla Grant         05 Springfield Gardens 10-01.00   11-05.50  +0.0     3.49m 
 22  6340 Aaliyah El-Muhamma  05 Alton, IL           11-01.00   11-04.50   0.2     3.46m 
 23  7537 Kinleigh Alnutt     05 Cape Girardeau, MO  11-02.00   11-03.00   1.6     3.42m 
 24  8403 Nia Mackey          05 Chesapeake, VA      11-01.75   11-02.25   1.0     3.40m 
 25   788 Kori Fields         05 Stockton, CA        11-08.75   11-02.00  +0.0     3.40m 
 26   791 Yvette Harris       05 Stockton, CA        12-04.00   11-01.50  +0.0     3.39m 
 27   826 Sophia Thawnghmung  05 Battle Creek, MI    11-07.50   11-01.00   1.3     3.37m 
 28  6418 Brianna Wilkes      05 St. Louis, MO       10-07.00   11-00.25  +0.0     3.35m 
 29  2967 Christa Jones       05 Sugar Land, TX      11-02.75   11-00.00   1.8     3.35m 
 30    47 Davia Briggs        05 Cleveland Heights,  10-07.00   10-10.50   0.3     3.31m 
 31   440 Channing Carswell   05 Kingwood, TX        11-04.00   10-09.75  -0.1     3.29m 
 32  3591 Essence Kendall     05 Grandview, MO       10-07.50   10-08.75   0.3     3.27m 
 33  5509 Lauryn Birmingham   05 Kansas City, MO     10-02.00   10-07.00   0.4     3.22m 
 34  1253 Vizshae Spiller     05 Killeen, TX         10-03.00   10-06.25   1.1     3.20m 
 35  1105 Kloey Strayhorn     05 Jefferson City, MO  10-07.00   10-05.00   1.9     3.17m 
 36  7612 Jayla Dudley        05 Converse, TX        10-08.50   10-04.75   1.6     3.16m 
 37  2280 Channing Welborn    05 Des Moines, IA      11-03.00   10-04.50   1.3     3.16m 
 38  6446 Hailey Moore        05 Florissant, MO      10-08.50   10-04.25   0.3     3.15m 
 39  1963 Aniyah Watts        05 Detroit, MI         11-00.75  J10-04.25  +0.0     3.15m 
 40  4087 Isabella (Bella) B  05 Cypress, TX         10-06.00   10-03.75   1.3     3.14m 
 41  3297 Amayah Whittington  05 Murrieta, CA        11-06.75   10-03.25  +0.0     3.13m 
 42   266 Jordyn Baxter       05 Atlanta, GA         11-03.00   10-00.75   1.5     3.06m 
 43  3308 Olivia Stanley      05 Dublin, GA          10-07.00   10-00.25   2.0     3.05m 
 44  3982 Jessica Smith       05 Madison, WI         10-00.25    9-10.50   1.3     3.00m 
 45  4479 Savannah Crimi      05 Robbinsdale, MN      9-02.75    9-10.25   0.9     3.00m 
 46  5904 Jalia Fowler        05 San Antonio, TX     10-05.00    9-10.00   0.8     2.99m 
 47  3807 Raegan Pruitt       05 Cedar Park, TX       9-10.00    9-08.75   0.2     2.96m 
 48  4019 Davanna Parks       05 Mansfield, OH        8-00.75    9-08.00  +0.0     2.94m 
 49  4475 Reese Weimerskirch  05 Prior Lake, MN      11-08.25    9-07.75   2.0     2.94m 
 50  3749 Haylee Clay         05 Lawton, OK           9-05.00    9-07.25  +0.0     2.92m 
 51  7556 Morgan Bone         05 Gurley, AL           9-01.75    9-06.00  +0.0     2.89m 
 52  2333 Gabrielle Levy      05 Cleveland, OH       10-01.00    9-05.25   1.2     2.87m 
 53  1057 Nina Whitcomb       05 Boston, MA           9-08.00    9-04.50   2.4     2.85m 
 54  1958 Maliya Drain        05 Detroit, MI          9-09.50   J9-04.50  +0.0     2.85m 
 55  5767 Kayla Johnson       05 Elmont, NY          10-11.00    9-03.50   1.1     2.83m 
 56   870 Ab'Zarria Merriwea  05 Mansfield, OH        9-02.50    9-02.25   1.1     2.80m 
 57  8330 Alexandria Brown    05 Franklin Park, NJ   10-10.00    9-00.50  +0.0     2.75m 
 58  2504 Hannah Claytor      05 Gainesville, FL     10-11.50    8-10.00  -1.3     2.69m 
 59  6153 Zamaiya Hicks       05 Converse, TX        10-05.00    8-06.75  +0.0     2.60m 
 60  7256 Aiyana Jones        05 Chesapeake, VA       9-08.25    8-06.50   1.8     2.60m 
 61  5476 Madisyn Hughes      05 Nashville, TN        9-02.50    7-10.75  +0.0     2.40m 
 62  7563 Laken Brooks        05 Benton, KY           6-06.75    7-00.50   1.4     2.14m 
 --  1103 Kalie Strayhorn     05 Jefferson City, MO  11-05.25       FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 9 years old
===================================================================================
 RINGS 3 AND 4
 6 LBS.
    National: N 30-01.50  8/2/2010    Nia Lyles, St. Louis, MO                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  5190 Ciara Demarest      05 Sicklerville, NJ    23-09.25   22-11.50      6.99m 
  2  7570 Patricia Burleson   05 Rocksprings, TX     17-06.50   22-01.25      6.73m 
  3   819 Raigen Horsfall     05 Quincy, MI          22-00.00   21-00.00      6.40m 
  4  5454 Savanna Hill        05 Pine Bluff, AR      19-02.00   20-06.00      6.24m 
  5  2476 Karis Reese         05 Sanford, FL         19-06.00   20-04.00      6.19m 
  6  6405 Kamryn Pargo        05 St. Louis, MO       18-05.25   20-00.00      6.09m 
  7  7762 Mackenzie Monson    05 Torrance, CA        20-10.75   19-09.50      6.03m 
  8  7394 Ahleeah Abdullah    05 Youngstown, OH      18-08.50   19-05.50      5.93m 
  9  3079 Kennedy Atkins      05 Annapolis, MD       18-11.00   19-01.00      5.81m 
 10  4035 Tera Horne          05 South Euclid, OH    17-10.25   17-11.00      5.46m 
 11  6651 Mackenzie Slaughte  05 Kansas City, MO     18-09.00   17-06.00      5.33m 
 12  4985 Jada McCown         05 Guilford, CT        16-05.00   17-01.50      5.21m 
 13  5824 Aarian Thomas       05 Quincy, FL          18-06.50   16-09.00      5.10m 
 14  6415 Loren Tabron        05 St. Louis, MO       16-10.25   16-08.00      5.08m 
 15  5784 Arianna Wilkins     05 Boynton Beach, FL   14-10.00   16-05.50      5.01m 
 16   268 Maya Brummer        05 Atlanta, GA         17-07.00   16-01.00      4.90m 
 17  1783 Jocina Shelton      05 Des Moines, IA      18-03.00   15-11.00      4.85m 
 18   635 Monica Bottley      05 Silsbie, TX         16-08.00   15-06.50      4.73m 
 19  1640 Liliana Gray        05 New York, NY        16-06.00   15-05.00      4.69m 
 20  7903 Ashlynn Works       05 Humboldt, KS        13-07.00   14-07.25      4.45m 
 21  4983 Jasmin Ali          05 New Haven, CT       13-02.50   14-06.00      4.41m 
 22  2618 Samantha Heyison    05 Adamstown, MD       15-10.00   14-05.00      4.39m 
 23  3767 Carlie Weiser       05 Giddings, TX        14-06.00   14-03.00      4.34m 
 24   522 Chavonne McKinney   05 Matteson, IL        15-01.25   13-09.50      4.20m 
 25  4863 Dora Cain           05 Fort Worth, TX      14-04.00   13-04.50      4.07m 
 26  4875 Ariyanna Murkeldov  05 Fort Worth, TX      13-09.00   12-07.00      3.83m 
 27   770 Tanae Taylor        05 Newburgh Hts, OH    10-06.00  J12-07.00      3.83m 
 28  2018 Nyah Smith          05 Baton Rouge, LA     12-03.50   12-03.25      3.74m 
 29   898 Jade Johnson        05 Columbia, MO        14-11.00   11-10.50      3.61m 
 30  1962 Unique Taylor       05 Southfield, MI      11-10.00   11-05.25      3.48m 
 31  7563 Laken Brooks        05 Benton, KY          11-02.50   10-10.50      3.31m 
 32  4019 Davanna Parks       05 Mansfield, OH       10-10.00   10-07.00      3.22m 
 33  6012 Charlise Perez      05 Sedalia, MO         12-03.00  J10-07.00      3.22m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old
===================================================================================
    National: N 64-02  7/31/2014   Rhian Lawrence, Durham, NC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  7380 Rhian Lawrence      05 Durham, NC             56-06      64-02N    19.55m 
  2   268 Maya Brummer        05 Atlanta, GA            48-07      61-01     18.61m 
  3   819 Raigen Horsfall     05 Quincy, MI             46-01      58-00     17.67m 
  4  7762 Mackenzie Monson    05 Torrance, CA           51-09      52-00     15.84m 
  5  5793 Taylor Jones        05 Katy, TX               44-08      50-03     15.31m 
  6  7418 Makenzie Woolridge  05 Broken Arrow, OK       41-01      49-02     14.98m 
  7  3079 Kennedy Atkins      05 Annapolis, MD          34-09      49-01     14.96m 
  8   635 Monica Bottley      05 Silsbie, TX            37-03      44-08     13.61m 
  9  5509 Lauryn Birmingham   05 Kansas City, MO        29-03      38-02     11.63m 
 10  7256 Aiyana Jones        05 Chesapeake, VA         26-02      36-10     11.22m 
 11  1008 Alana West          05 Merrillville, IN       39-04      34-07     10.54m 
 12  5854 Sydney Loder        05 Salem, VA              32-05      34-02     10.41m 
 13  1640 Liliana Gray        05 New York, NY           38-02      33-10     10.31m 
 14  4227 Addison Reimer      05 Lisbon, WI             38-10      32-10     10.00m 
 15  5454 Savanna Hill        05 Pine Bluff, AR         26-06      32-05      9.88m 
 16  1302 Nazara Muhammad     05 Waldorf, MD            31-11      31-05      9.57m 
 17  4015 Ja'Niya Sherman-Hu  05 Mansfield, OH          27-00      31-04      9.55m 
 18  5513 Kamree Davis        05 Kansas City, MO        27-05      29-01      8.86m 
 19  7055 Jaidon Higgs        05 Grandview, MO          23-09      28-11      8.81m 
 20  2618 Samantha Heyison    05 Adamstown, MD          27-04      28-08      8.73m 
 21  7221 Jordan Linneman     05 Suffolk, VA            29-07      28-01      8.55m 
 22  4875 Ariyanna Murkeldov  05 Fort Worth, TX         27-04      27-10      8.48m 
 22  7563 Laken Brooks        05 Benton, KY             28-03      27-10      8.48m 
 24   770 Tanae Taylor        05 Newburgh Hts, OH       30-08      27-04      8.33m 
 25  4046 Anna Allison        05 Decatur, GA            21-11      25-11      7.89m 
 25  4863 Dora Cain           05 Fort Worth, TX         26-11      25-11      7.89m 
 27  7549 Maria Beaird        05 Gladstone, MO          33-03      24-08      7.51m 
 28  3767 Carlie Weiser       05 Giddings, TX           26-10      24-03      7.39m 
 29  2516 Haeley Alvarez      05 Fort Meade, MD         27-09      19-03      5.86m 
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  6340 Aaliyah El-Muhamma  05 Alton, IL                31.08   0.2  3    409
  2  5318 Jada Tillery        05 Greensboro, NC           31.91  -0.6  2    357
  3  3080 Raqayah Bell        05 Laurel, MD               32.37   0.2  3    329 32.364
  4  3079 Kennedy Atkins      05 Annapolis, MD            32.37   0.2  3    329 32.369
  5  7701 Kaiya Key           05 Overland Park, KS        32.43   0.2  3    326
  6    47 Davia Briggs        05 Cleveland Heights,       32.49   0.2  3    322
  7  2476 Karis Reese         05 Sanford, FL              32.64   0.2  3    314
  8  6418 Brianna Wilkes      05 St. Louis, MO            32.84  -0.6  2    302
  9  6446 Hailey Moore        05 Florissant, MO           32.95   0.2  1    296
 10  5510 Londyn Cage         05 Kansas City, MO          33.70   0.2  1    255
 11  4049 Brooke Fung Chung   05 Decatur, GA              34.04  -0.6  2    238
 12  1057 Nina Whitcomb       05 Boston, MA               34.84   0.2  1    198
 13   268 Maya Brummer        05 Atlanta, GA              36.16  -0.6  2    141
 14  3982 Jessica Smith       05 Madison, WI              36.71   0.2  3    119
 15  7762 Mackenzie Monson    05 Torrance, CA             36.90   0.2  3    112
 16  6610 Taci Klein          05 Wichita, KS              37.62  -0.6  2     87
 17  7055 Jaidon Higgs        05 Grandview, MO            40.31   0.2  1     20
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump 9 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  6340 Aaliyah El-Muhamma  05 Alton, IL                1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2  7701 Kaiya Key           05 Overland Park, KS        1.20m    3-11.25    312
  3  2476 Karis Reese         05 Sanford, FL              1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4    47 Davia Briggs        05 Cleveland Heights,       1.10m    3-07.25    222
  4  3982 Jessica Smith       05 Madison, WI              1.10m    3-07.25    222
  6  3080 Raqayah Bell        05 Laurel, MD               1.00m    3-03.25    141
  6  4049 Brooke Fung Chung   05 Decatur, GA              1.00m    3-03.25    141
  6  3079 Kennedy Atkins      05 Annapolis, MD            1.00m    3-03.25    141
  6  1057 Nina Whitcomb       05 Boston, MA               1.00m    3-03.25    141
  6  6610 Taci Klein          05 Wichita, KS              1.00m    3-03.25    141
  6  5318 Jada Tillery        05 Greensboro, NC           1.00m    3-03.25    141
 12  7762 Mackenzie Monson    05 Torrance, CA             0.95m    3-01.25    104
 13  5510 Londyn Cage         05 Kansas City, MO          0.90m    2-11.50     71
 13   268 Maya Brummer        05 Atlanta, GA              0.90m    2-11.50     71
 13  6446 Hailey Moore        05 Florissant, MO           0.90m    2-11.50     71
 16  6418 Brianna Wilkes      05 St. Louis, MO            0.85m    2-09.50     41
 --  7055 Jaidon Higgs        05 Grandview, MO               NH            
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 9 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  7762 Mackenzie Monson    05 Torrance, CA             6.20m   20-04.25    284
  2  2476 Karis Reese         05 Sanford, FL              5.98m   19-07.50    270
  3   268 Maya Brummer        05 Atlanta, GA              5.95m   19-06.25    268
  4  3079 Kennedy Atkins      05 Annapolis, MD            5.50m   18-00.50    240
  5  3080 Raqayah Bell        05 Laurel, MD               5.35m   17-06.75    230
  6    47 Davia Briggs        05 Cleveland Heights,       4.96m   16-03.25    206
  7  7701 Kaiya Key           05 Overland Park, KS        4.64m   15-02.75    186
  8  3982 Jessica Smith       05 Madison, WI              4.18m   13-08.75    157
  9  5318 Jada Tillery        05 Greensboro, NC           4.15m   13-07.50    155
 10  4049 Brooke Fung Chung   05 Decatur, GA              4.11m   13-06.00    153
 11  6340 Aaliyah El-Muhamma  05 Alton, IL                4.08m   13-04.75    151
 12  6418 Brianna Wilkes      05 St. Louis, MO            3.97m   13-00.25    144
 13  7055 Jaidon Higgs        05 Grandview, MO            3.79m   12-05.25    133
 14  6610 Taci Klein          05 Wichita, KS              3.78m   12-05.00    133
 15  1057 Nina Whitcomb       05 Boston, MA               3.75m   12-03.75    131
 16  5510 Londyn Cage         05 Kansas City, MO          3.40m   11-02.00    109
 17  6446 Hailey Moore        05 Florissant, MO           3.39m   11-01.50    109
 
Girls Triathlon 9 years old
=========================================================================
    National: N  1063  2004        McKenzie Stanford, Ripley, OK               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  6340 Aaliyah El-Muhamma  05 Alton, IL                819        919  
  2  2476 Karis Reese         05 Sanford, FL              752        850  
  3  7701 Kaiya Key           05 Overland Park, KS        581        824  
  4    47 Davia Briggs        05 Cleveland Heights,       524        750  
  5  3079 Kennedy Atkins      05 Annapolis, MD            653        710  
  6  3080 Raqayah Bell        05 Laurel, MD               673        700  
  7  5318 Jada Tillery        05 Greensboro, NC           480        653  
  8  4049 Brooke Fung Chung   05 Decatur, GA              475        532  
  9  7762 Mackenzie Monson    05 Torrance, CA             306        500  
 10  3982 Jessica Smith       05 Madison, WI              256        498  
 11  6418 Brianna Wilkes      05 St. Louis, MO            606        487  
 12   268 Maya Brummer        05 Atlanta, GA              385        480  
 13  6446 Hailey Moore        05 Florissant, MO           428        476  
 14  1057 Nina Whitcomb       05 Boston, MA               947        470  
 15  5510 Londyn Cage         05 Kansas City, MO          237        435  
 16  6610 Taci Klein          05 Wichita, KS              333        361  
 17  7055 Jaidon Higgs        05 Grandview, MO            128        153  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 years old
================================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 8:50.12  8/1/2009    Bianca Garza, Pharr, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2516 Haeley Alvarez      05 Fort Meade, MD       9:29.36    9:56.42  
  2  5873 Skye Gotel          05 Stone Mountain, GA  10:33.88   10:04.72  
  3  6442 Mikalah Buckley     05 Florissant, MO      11:18.78   10:45.85  
  4  5513 Kamree Davis        05 Kansas City, MO     11:27.61   11:06.98  
  5  2122 Hannah Durrant      05 Elgin, IL           11:44.46   11:18.95  
  6  4046 Anna Allison        05 Decatur, GA         11:53.37   11:35.56  
  7   770 Tanae Taylor        05 Newburgh Hts, OH    12:19.91   11:45.34  
  8  6527 Zofia Reed          05 St Louis, MO        12:45.18   12:12.54  
  9  5509 Lauryn Birmingham   05 Kansas City, MO     13:41.18   13:30.03  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4572 Azariyah Bryant     04 Cincinnati, OH         13.48      13.42Q  0.6 12 
  2  7779 Vernik Ninamou      04 Louisville, KY         13.73      13.46Q  2.9 10 
  3  2554 Nia Long            04 Fort Washington, MD    13.95      13.60Q  2.2  6 
  4  7738 Ciera Marion        04 St. Petersburg, FL     13.51      13.62Q  2.5 11 
  5   795 Sharli'E Mcculler   04 Stockton, CA           14.06      13.63Q  1.5  2 
  6  1808 Jaida Cole          04 Desoto, TX             13.97      13.67Q  3.3  5 
  7  7521 Teoana Banton       04 Ultimate Track Club    13.90      13.77Q  1.5  7 
  8  7486 Haley Tate-Bazile   04 St Louis, MO           14.31      13.95Q  2.0  9 
  9  7485 Alyssa Tate-Bazile  04 St. Louis, MO          14.22      13.96Q  1.8  4 
 10  1883 Kaila Jackson       04 Detroit, MI            15.03      13.99Q  1.8  8 
 11  3604 Navi Washington     04 Lees Summit, MO        14.66      14.03Q  1.0  1 
 12  6250 Amari Hicks         04 Las Vegas, NV          14.01      14.13Q  1.5  3 
 13  6014 Regina Robinson     04 Sedalia, MO            14.25      13.64q  2.2  6 
 14  8899 Kennedi Avent       04 Swedesboro, NJ         14.27      13.78q  1.5  7 
 15  5383 Angelov Sanders     04 Round Rock, TX         14.78      13.97q  1.8  4 
 16  5831 Kennedy Gilbert     04 Murfreesboro, TN       14.46      14.01q  0.6 12 
 17   177 Ja'Liyah Patterson  04 Fort Hood, TX          15.11      14.04q  1.8  4  14.032
 18  7542 Paris Baker         04 Miami, FL              14.08      14.04q  1.0  1  14.034
 19  1055 Peyton Rollins      04 West Medford, MA       14.18      14.06q  1.5  2  14.053
 20  1139 Briana Green        04 Hopkins, SC            14.24      14.06q  3.3  5  14.058
 21  2713 Fallon Davis        04 Grand Prairie, TX      14.09      14.22q  1.0  1 
 22  2248 Jarvia Carr         04 Apopka, FL             14.49      14.23q  2.5 11 
 23  6104 Tyra Hudson         04 Houston, TX            14.70      14.29q  1.5  3 
 24  6489 Madison Edwards     04 St Louis, MO           14.53      14.32q  2.0  9 
 25  1654 Jordyn Walker       04 Omaha, NE              14.57      14.41   3.3  5 
 26  5791 Lyric Grainger      04 Katy, TX               15.15      14.44   1.5  3 
 27   679 Naiyae Evans        04 Baltimore, MD          14.68      14.45   1.5  2 
 28  2093 Jailah Pelly        04 Centreville, IL        14.85      14.46   2.9 10 
 29   394 Kenedy Williams     04 Canton, MI             15.87      14.48   1.8  8 
 30  4600 Brei'Ja Stredic     04 Perris, CA             14.80      14.50   1.5  7 
 31  3353 Amaya Robinson      04 Monroeville, PA        14.39      14.54   0.6 12 
 32  3383 Tahillah Bertram    04 Brooklyn, NY           14.84      14.55   2.0  9 
 33  6748 Kaylee Bennett      04 Laurel, MD             14.91      14.57   0.6 12 
 34  7782 Leah Nummela        04 Coon Rapids, MN        14.87      14.58   2.5 11 
 35  8618 Kamaya Johnson      04 Louisville, KY         15.16      14.59   1.5  2 
 36  4911 Ariya Rice          04 Knoxville, TN          14.67      14.61   1.0  1  14.603
 37  1066 Heaven Mcvade-Jack  04 Manor, TX              15.66      14.61   2.9 10  14.604
 38  2706 Brooke Hammond      04 Garden Plain, KS       14.18      14.64   1.5  3 
 39  1290 Kendall Herren      04 Spring Valley, CA      13.89      14.66   1.8  8  14.651
 40  2986 Elly Cook           04 Overland Park, KS      15.34      14.66   1.5  3  14.660
 41  4872 Kaleah Jones        04 Mansfield, TX          14.29      14.67   1.8  8 
 42  7824 Rachel Robinson     04 Chicago, IL            14.80      14.69   1.8  8 
 43  1816 Makayla Jones       04 Desoto, TX             15.02      14.74   2.0  9 
 44  7740 Coryl Matheny       04 Clarinda, IA           14.55      14.75   1.5  7  14.744
 45  2920 Mckiya Taylor       04 Saint Louis, MO        14.89      14.75   0.6 12  14.750
 46  6039 Johnae Deberry      04 Milwaukee, WI          15.07      14.76   2.2  6 
 47  1500 Alexis Cain         04 Cleveland, OH          14.79      14.77   3.3  5  14.764
 48  1504 Dae'Niyah Evans     04 South Euclid, OH       14.99      14.77   2.9 10  14.765
 49   384 Sydney Cunningham   04 Ann Arbor, MI          15.67      14.78   2.0  9 
 50  2623 Jayla Means         04 Frederick, MD          15.41      14.90   3.3  5 
 51  8363 Juniya Pruitt       04 Belvidere, IL          15.41      14.92   1.8  4 
 52  8621 Damaya Milsap       04 Louisville, KY         15.06      14.93   1.5  7  14.923
 53  3769 Cquasha Wolridge    04 Giddings, TX           15.31      14.93   1.5  2  14.927
 54  2711 Bailie Brown        04 Grand Prairie, TX      14.80      14.98   2.2  6 
 55  5003 Hope Haggard        04 Merriville, IN         15.49      14.99   2.0  9 
 56   303 Maya McDermott      04 Harleysville, PA       15.09      15.00   3.3  5 
 57  3405 Mashella Mcchristi  04 Milwaukee, WI          15.60      15.09   0.6 12 
 58  4050 Alexis Kearney      04 Lithonia, GA           15.24      15.10   1.0  1 
 59  5295 Aubriona Lyons      04 North Kansas City,     15.91      15.11   1.5  7 
 60  7890 Madison Whitehurst  04 Shalimar, FL           14.55      15.12   2.2  6  15.116
 61  1681 Za'Nya Polite       04 Plano, TX              14.95      15.12   2.5 11  15.117
 62  3721 Mar Quicia Cerda    04 Bbaton Rouge, LA       15.97      15.13   2.2  6 
 63  2972 Alexandria Taylor   04 Missouri City, TX      15.45      15.14   1.5  7 
 64  1389 Alana Honorable     04 Little Rock, AR        15.53      15.22   2.9 10 
 65  6525 Jeiah Qualls        04 St Louis, MO           15.61      15.31   2.5 11 
 66   383 Imani Blair         04 Ann Arbor, MI          16.71      15.32   1.0  1 
 67  7906 Jaclyn Young        04 Inver Grove Heights    15.60      15.34   0.6 12 
 68  3336 Grace Kramer        04 Urbana, IA             15.20      15.36   1.0  1  15.355
 69   287 Maya Adams          04 Lansdale, PA           15.49      15.36   1.8  8  15.357
 70  7535 Symone Adams        04 Aurora, CO             15.55      15.37   2.5 11 
 71  7825 Sydney Robinson     04 Chicago, IL            14.64      15.51   1.5  2 
 72  4862 Destiny Cain        04 Fort Worth, TX         15.44      15.61   2.2  6 
 73  4995 Courtney Bostic     04 East Chicago, IN       16.09      15.62   1.8  4 
 74  2425 Payton Decook       04 Arlington Heights,     16.20      15.75   1.5  3 
 75   309 Cassidy Scott       04 Quakertown, PA         16.25      15.93   1.5  2 
 76  7579 Aleijah Chambliss   04 Detroit, MI            18.26      16.04   1.5  3 
 77  3747 Zion Lee            04 Camden, NJ             16.04      16.14   3.3  5 
 78  6413 Laniya Stevens      04 St. Louis, MO          16.98      16.50   1.0  1 
 79  5741 Sinaya Bruce        04 Godfrey, IL            17.50      17.32   1.5  2 
 80  4105 Deidre Crockett     04 Romulus, MI            19.63      17.77   1.8  4 
 81  2959 Briyana Fleeks      04 Fresno, TX             20.11      19.20   3.3  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  7521 Teoana Banton       04 Ultimate Track Club    13.77      13.17Q  2.3  3 
  2  7779 Vernik Ninamou      04 Louisville, KY         13.46      13.30Q  1.6  2 
  3  7738 Ciera Marion        04 St. Petersburg, FL     13.62      13.64Q -0.2  1 
  4  4572 Azariyah Bryant     04 Cincinnati, OH         13.42      13.20Q  2.3  3 
  5  2554 Nia Long            04 Fort Washington, MD    13.60      13.68Q -0.2  1 
  6   795 Sharli'E Mcculler   04 Stockton, CA           13.63      13.72Q  1.6  2 
  7  1808 Jaida Cole          04 Desoto, TX             13.67      13.75q  2.3  3 
  8  1883 Kaila Jackson       04 Detroit, MI            13.99      13.76q -0.2  1 
  9  6014 Regina Robinson     04 Sedalia, MO            13.64      13.86   2.3  3 
 10  7542 Paris Baker         04 Miami, FL              14.04      13.88   2.3  3 
 11  1055 Peyton Rollins      04 West Medford, MA       14.06      13.93   2.3  3  13.928
 12  7486 Haley Tate-Bazile   04 St Louis, MO           13.95      13.93   1.6  2  13.929
 13  6250 Amari Hicks         04 Las Vegas, NV          14.13      13.94   2.3  3 
 14  3604 Navi Washington     04 Lees Summit, MO        14.03      13.95   1.6  2 
 15  2248 Jarvia Carr         04 Apopka, FL             14.23      13.98  -0.2  1 
 16  7485 Alyssa Tate-Bazile  04 St. Louis, MO          13.96      14.09  -0.2  1 
 17  1139 Briana Green        04 Hopkins, SC            14.06      14.10   1.6  2 
 18  8899 Kennedi Avent       04 Swedesboro, NJ         13.78      14.12   1.6  2 
 19   177 Ja'Liyah Patterson  04 Fort Hood, TX          14.04      14.17   1.6  2 
 20  6104 Tyra Hudson         04 Houston, TX            14.29      14.20   1.6  2 
 21  6489 Madison Edwards     04 St Louis, MO           14.32      14.21   2.3  3 
 22  5831 Kennedy Gilbert     04 Murfreesboro, TN       14.01      14.23  -0.2  1 
 23  2713 Fallon Davis        04 Grand Prairie, TX      14.22      14.31  -0.2  1 
 24  5383 Angelov Sanders     04 Round Rock, TX         13.97      14.36  -0.2  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
==============================================================================
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  7779 Vernik Ninamou      04 Louisville, KY         13.30      13.47  -1.1  13.461
  2  7521 Teoana Banton       04 Ultimate Track Club    13.17      13.47  -1.1  13.470
  3  4572 Azariyah Bryant     04 Cincinnati, OH         13.20      13.62  -1.1 
  4  7738 Ciera Marion        04 St. Petersburg, FL     13.64      13.78  -1.1 
  5  2554 Nia Long            04 Fort Washington, MD    13.68      13.83  -1.1 
  6  1808 Jaida Cole          04 Desoto, TX             13.75      14.04  -1.1 
  7  1883 Kaila Jackson       04 Detroit, MI            13.76      14.11  -1.1 
  8   795 Sharli'E Mcculler   04 Stockton, CA           13.72      14.29  -1.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7779 Vernik Ninamou      04 Louisville, KY         28.59      27.47Q  1.6  6 
  2  4572 Azariyah Bryant     04 Cincinnati, OH         27.36      27.79Q  1.6 12 
  3   795 Sharli'E Mcculler   04 Stockton, CA           28.47      27.80Q  1.9  7 
  4  7521 Teoana Banton       04 Ultimate Track Club    28.19      27.88Q  1.1 10 
  5  1808 Jaida Cole          04 Desoto, TX             28.80      28.22Q  2.4  4  28.211
  6  7542 Paris Baker         04 Miami, FL              28.38      28.22Q -0.4  8  28.215
  7  6677 Tamia McWhorter     04 Miami, FL              28.69      28.23Q  1.7  5 
  8  7738 Ciera Marion        04 St. Petersburg, FL     28.10      28.34Q  2.0 11 
  9  1576 Jordyn Parker       04 Stockbridge, GA        29.18      28.54Q  2.6  3 
 10  1868 Leeah Burr          04 Detroit, MI            29.31      28.66Q  1.3  1 
 11  2554 Nia Long            04 Fort Washington, MD    28.30      28.73Q  1.9  9 
 12  2656 Kaylyn Brown        04 Gastonia, NC           29.51      28.91Q  1.5  2 
 13  7486 Haley Tate-Bazile   04 St Louis, MO           30.45      28.47q  2.4  4 
 14   177 Ja'Liyah Patterson  04 Fort Hood, TX          29.62      28.78q  1.7  5 
 15  1055 Peyton Rollins      04 West Medford, MA       29.79      28.80q  1.6 12 
 16  7485 Alyssa Tate-Bazile  04 St. Louis, MO          29.65      28.82q -0.4  8 
 17  5831 Kennedy Gilbert     04 Murfreesboro, TN       29.64      28.85q  1.9  7 
 18  1893 Chloe Vines         04 Detroit, MI            29.78      28.96q  1.6 12  28.952
 19  4648 Drelin Mapp         04 Detroit, MI            29.95      28.96q  1.1 10  28.960
 20  3604 Navi Washington     04 Lees Summit, MO        31.05      29.10q  1.3  1 
 21  2248 Jarvia Carr         04 Apopka, FL             29.64      29.12q  1.6  6 
 22  6748 Kaylee Bennett      04 Laurel, MD             29.70      29.23q  2.0 11  29.224
 23  5791 Lyric Grainger      04 Katy, TX               30.60      29.23q  1.6 12  29.225
 24  1883 Kaila Jackson       04 Detroit, MI            29.23      29.24q  1.5  2 
 25  1139 Briana Green        04 Hopkins, SC            29.43      29.29   1.3  1 
 26   499 Paris Bowles        04 Naperville, IL         30.26      29.40   2.6  3 
 27  1161 Makinzie Taplin     04 Glen Heights, TX       29.70      29.49   1.1 10 
 28  2259 Sanai Kintchen      04 Kansas City, MO        31.18      29.53   1.6  6 
 29  6250 Amari Hicks         04 Las Vegas, NV          30.06      29.54   1.9  7 
 30  3383 Tahillah Bertram    04 Brooklyn, NY           30.31      29.57   1.3  1 
 31  2706 Brooke Hammond      04 Garden Plain, KS       30.12      29.70   1.7  5 
 32  4911 Ariya Rice          04 Knoxville, TN          29.66      29.72   1.9  9 
 33  6014 Regina Robinson     04 Sedalia, MO            30.56      29.74   1.9  9 
 34  6489 Madison Edwards     04 St Louis, MO           30.63      29.79   1.6 12 
 35  3769 Cquasha Wolridge    04 Giddings, TX           31.63      29.90   1.1 10 
 36  7740 Coryl Matheny       04 Clarinda, IA           30.68      29.92   1.1 10 
 37   384 Sydney Cunningham   04 Ann Arbor, MI          30.36      29.97   1.3  1 
 38  2713 Fallon Davis        04 Grand Prairie, TX      30.30      29.98   1.5  2 
 39  5383 Angelov Sanders     04 Round Rock, TX         29.98      29.99  -0.4  8 
 40  5958 Jayla Williams      04 San Antonio, TX        30.55      30.02  -0.4  8 
 41  4865 A'Naiya Fletcher    04 Fort Worth, TX         31.07      30.04   1.5  2 
 42  6234 Karrina Mackey      04 Los Angeles, CA        30.73      30.14  -0.4  8 
 43  4405 Amaliyah Taylor     04 Milwaukee, WI          31.56      30.15   1.6 12 
 44   679 Naiyae Evans        04 Baltimore, MD          31.22      30.16  -0.4  8 
 45  6508 Amani Jones         04 St. Louis, MO          30.64      30.17   2.0 11 
 46   114 Jada Moorman        04 Hamilton, OH           30.51      30.27   1.7  5 
 47   799 Ryen Scott          04 Manteca, CA            30.39      30.28   1.5  2 
 48  2711 Bailie Brown        04 Grand Prairie, TX      30.86      30.35   2.6  3 
 49  1654 Jordyn Walker       04 Omaha, NE              31.29      30.40   1.9  9 
 50  3353 Amaya Robinson      04 Monroeville, PA        30.12      30.52   2.4  4  30.511
 51  8618 Kamaya Johnson      04 Louisville, KY         31.15      30.52   2.6  3  30.513
 52  7119 Zionn Rice          04 Kennesaw, GA           31.32      30.58   1.1 10 
 53  4092 Kaylin Meyers       04 Cypress, TX            31.17      30.59   1.7  5 
 54  5159 Amari Scott         04 Columbus, OH           30.06      30.68   1.6  6 
 55  5272 Shanise Staats      04 Pikesville, MD         30.44      30.74   2.6  3 
 56  1500 Alexis Cain         04 Cleveland, OH          29.96      30.77   1.9  9 
 57  6445 Brooke Moore        04 Florissant, MT         30.70      30.78   1.9  9 
 58  7895 Madeleine Wilson    04 Cypress, TX            30.82      30.84   1.6  6  30.839
 59  3721 Mar Quicia Cerda    04 Bbaton Rouge, LA       32.28      30.84   2.6  3  30.840
 60  5003 Hope Haggard        04 Merriville, IN         31.62      30.87   2.0 11 
 61  1290 Kendall Herren      04 Spring Valley, CA      29.51      30.88   2.6  3 
 62  4600 Brei'Ja Stredic     04 Perris, CA             31.77      31.03  -0.4  8 
 63  5361 Lauryn Clay         04 Pearland, TX           31.21      31.04   1.9  7 
 64  4776 Cierra Banks        04 Akron, OH              31.62      31.06   1.6 12  31.052
 64  7782 Leah Nummela        04 Coon Rapids, MN        31.64      31.06   1.9  9  31.052
 66  2369 Malaya Thorpe       04 Killeen, TX            31.89      31.08   1.6  6 
 67  1628 Jayla Stirgus       04 Jacksonville, AR       32.97      31.17   1.5  2 
 68   394 Kenedy Williams     04 Canton, MI             30.96      31.25   1.5  2 
 69  4634 Sara Collins        04 Detroit, MI            31.96      31.29   1.7  5 
 70  2716 Jasmine Torres      04 Grand Praire, TX       31.00      31.30   1.3  1 
 71  7890 Madison Whitehurst  04 Shalimar, FL           30.54      31.45   1.9  7 
 72  6525 Jeiah Qualls        04 St Louis, MO           32.43      31.49   1.5  2  31.484
 73  2712 Rhian Crawford      04 Grand Prairie, TX      30.84      31.49   1.7  5  31.488
 74  8363 Juniya Pruitt       04 Belvidere, IL          31.16      31.57   2.4  4 
 75  1681 Za'Nya Polite       04 Plano, TX              31.81      31.58   1.9  7 
 76   299 Julia Keller        04 Ambler, PA             31.55      31.62   2.0 11 
 77  1725 Janaya Booker       04 Collingdale, PA        32.12      31.83   2.4  4 
 78  2986 Elly Cook           04 Overland Park, KS      32.62      32.00   1.3  1 
 79    13 Payton Vogelbacher  04 Shawnee, KS            33.33      32.25   1.7  5 
 80  4995 Courtney Bostic     04 East Chicago, IN       33.14      32.36   2.4  4 
 81  8686 Saniah Muir         04 Willingboro, NJ        32.68      32.46   1.3  1 
 82  7459 Aliyah Adams        04 Wentzville, MO         33.01      32.61   2.6  3 
 83   989 Zaciah Knight       04 Champaign, IL          34.50      33.62   1.9  7 
 84  3747 Zion Lee            04 Camden, NJ             34.87      33.85  -0.4  8 
 85  2009 Cirsten Brown       04 Baton Rouge, LA        34.18      34.47   1.6  6 
 86  2019 Triniti Smith       04 Baton Rouge, LA        35.85      34.85   1.9  9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  7779 Vernik Ninamou      04 Louisville, KY         27.47      27.99Q -2.8  3 
  2  4572 Azariyah Bryant     04 Cincinnati, OH         27.79      28.22Q -2.4  2 
  3  7521 Teoana Banton       04 Ultimate Track Club    27.88      28.31Q -4.0  1 
  4  7738 Ciera Marion        04 St. Petersburg, FL     28.34      28.38Q -2.4  2 
  5   795 Sharli'E Mcculler   04 Stockton, CA           27.80      28.70Q -4.0  1 
  6  6677 Tamia McWhorter     04 Miami, FL              28.23      28.76Q -2.8  3  28.755
  7  2554 Nia Long            04 Fort Washington, MD    28.73      28.75q -2.4  2 
  8  7542 Paris Baker         04 Miami, FL              28.22      28.76q -2.8  3  28.760
  9  1868 Leeah Burr          04 Detroit, MI            28.66      28.78  -4.0  1 
 10  1808 Jaida Cole          04 Desoto, TX             28.22      28.87  -2.4  2 
 11  5831 Kennedy Gilbert     04 Murfreesboro, TN       28.85      28.90  -2.4  2 
 12  2656 Kaylyn Brown        04 Gastonia, NC           28.91      29.05  -2.8  3 
 13  1576 Jordyn Parker       04 Stockbridge, GA        28.54      29.69  -4.0  1 
 14  1893 Chloe Vines         04 Detroit, MI            28.96      29.72  -2.8  3 
 15  1883 Kaila Jackson       04 Detroit, MI            29.24      29.81  -2.8  3 
 16  7485 Alyssa Tate-Bazile  04 St. Louis, MO          28.82      29.82  -4.0  1 
 17  1055 Peyton Rollins      04 West Medford, MA       28.80      29.84  -4.0  1 
 18  6748 Kaylee Bennett      04 Laurel, MD             29.23      30.01  -4.0  1 
 19  7486 Haley Tate-Bazile   04 St Louis, MO           28.47      30.05  -2.8  3 
 20  4648 Drelin Mapp         04 Detroit, MI            28.96      30.12  -2.8  3 
 21   177 Ja'Liyah Patterson  04 Fort Hood, TX          28.78      30.15  -2.4  2 
 22  2248 Jarvia Carr         04 Apopka, FL             29.12      30.33  -4.0  1 
 23  3604 Navi Washington     04 Lees Summit, MO        29.10      30.36  -2.4  2 
 24  5791 Lyric Grainger      04 Katy, TX               29.23      30.39  -2.4  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
==============================================================================
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  7521 Teoana Banton       04 Ultimate Track Club    28.31      27.58   0.3 
  2  7779 Vernik Ninamou      04 Louisville, KY         27.99      27.67   0.3 
  3  4572 Azariyah Bryant     04 Cincinnati, OH         28.22      28.07   0.3 
  4  7738 Ciera Marion        04 St. Petersburg, FL     28.38      28.64   0.3  28.632
  5  7542 Paris Baker         04 Miami, FL              28.76      28.64   0.3  28.637
  6  6677 Tamia McWhorter     04 Miami, FL              28.76      28.69   0.3 
  7   795 Sharli'E Mcculler   04 Stockton, CA           28.70      29.19   0.3 
  8  2554 Nia Long            04 Fort Washington, MD    28.75      29.54   0.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 1:00.49  8/3/2010    Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  7542 Paris Baker         04 Miami, FL            1:02.47    1:02.54  14 
  2  3389 Jamilah Jackson     04 Brooklyn, NY         1:04.49    1:03.04  14 
  3  7779 Vernik Ninamou      04 Louisville, KY       1:04.56    1:04.17  14 
  4  3282 Miracle Price       04 Philadelphia, PA     1:09.49    1:05.16  10 
  5  7738 Ciera Marion        04 St. Petersburg, FL   1:06.86    1:05.59  13 
  6  6113 Tia Mitchell        04 Katy, TX             1:07.09    1:05.82  13 
  7  6748 Kaylee Bennett      04 Laurel, MD           1:06.78    1:05.88  13 
  8  4648 Drelin Mapp         04 Detroit, MI          1:07.36    1:06.02  12 
  9  1808 Jaida Cole          04 Desoto, TX           1:07.56    1:06.15  12 
 10  1161 Makinzie Taplin     04 Glen Heights, TX     1:11.63    1:06.21   8 
 11  5831 Kennedy Gilbert     04 Murfreesboro, TN     1:06.37    1:06.27  14 
 12  5939 Anastacia Gonzales  04 San Antonio, TX      1:07.00    1:06.39  13 
 13  6676 Khamani McMullen    04 Hialeah, FL          1:05.29    1:06.60  14 
 14  2554 Nia Long            04 Fort Washington, MD  1:06.63    1:06.69  13 
 15  7740 Coryl Matheny       04 Clarinda, IA         1:07.91    1:06.86  12 
 16  1055 Peyton Rollins      04 West Medford, MA     1:07.10    1:07.29  13 
 17  8624 Alexandria Woods    04 Louisville, KY       1:06.35    1:07.36  14 
 18   499 Paris Bowles        04 Naperville, IL       1:09.45    1:07.51  10 
 19  2656 Kaylyn Brown        04 Gastonia, NC         1:05.52    1:07.69  14 
 20  7109 Twaneise Johnson    04 Gainesville, FL      1:09.78    1:07.71  10 
 21  1893 Chloe Vines         04 Detroit, MI          1:06.59    1:07.73  14 
 22  1825 Caitlin Shaw        04 Desoto, TX           1:09.44    1:07.92  11 
 23  1868 Leeah Burr          04 Detroit, MI          1:08.59    1:07.96  11 
 24  7491 Karlie Wooten       04 O'Fallon, MO         1:07.26    1:08.01  13 
 25  6116 Nylah Raspberry     04 Houston, TX          1:08.26    1:08.51  11 
 26   384 Sydney Cunningham   04 Ann Arbor, MI        1:07.55    1:08.55  12 
 27  6025 Peyton Oliver       04 Refugio, TX          1:08.80    1:09.00  11 
 28  2259 Sanai Kintchen      04 Kansas City, MO      1:10.81    1:09.02   9 
 29  7482 Kayla Shade         04 St Louis, MO         1:12.33    1:09.03   7 
 30  4430 Alayna Contreras    04 St. Paul, MN         1:12.07    1:09.11   8 
 31  8691 Nyjah Smarr         04 Florence, NJ         1:10.85    1:09.42   9 
 32  4382 Ava Brittingham     04 Milwaukee, WI        1:09.61    1:09.70  10  1:09.696
 33  2512 Naomi Clarke        04 Ft.Belvoir, VA       1:07.54    1:09.70  12  1:09.700
 34  3769 Cquasha Wolridge    04 Giddings, TX         1:10.88    1:09.90   9 
 35  3546 A`marie Roman       04 Desoto, TX           1:09.62    1:09.97  10 
 36  6250 Amari Hicks         04 Las Vegas, NV        1:09.39    1:09.98  11 
 37  2660 Lauren Tolbert      04 Belmont, NC          1:10.88    1:10.24   9 
 38  5159 Amari Scott         04 Columbus, OH         1:16.30    1:10.26   4 
 39   177 Ja'Liyah Patterson  04 Fort Hood, TX        1:06.79    1:10.29  13 
 40  4634 Sara Collins        04 Detroit, MI          1:13.03    1:10.30   7 
 41  6508 Amani Jones         04 St. Louis, MO        1:08.04    1:10.63  11 
 42  2920 Mckiya Taylor       04 Saint Louis, MO      1:11.93    1:10.65   8 
 43  4395 Delea Martins       04 Shorewood, WI        1:09.75    1:10.74  10 
 44  1576 Jordyn Parker       04 Stockbridge, GA      1:10.72    1:10.76   9 
 45  1498 Khalea Avery        04 South Euclid, OH     1:17.93    1:11.02   3 
 46   799 Ryen Scott          04 Manteca, CA          1:09.96    1:11.14   9 
 47  1510 Reauna Walker       04 Cleveland, OH        1:13.22    1:11.20   7 
 48  5263 Chloe Gross         04 Owings Mills, MD     1:13.77    1:11.25   6  1:11.241
 49  4158 Kennedi Hall        04 Cordova, TN          1:12.02    1:11.25   8  1:11.244
 50  1681 Za'Nya Polite       04 Plano, TX            1:15.18    1:11.79   5 
 51  5945 Ah'Taryn Mack       04 San Antonio, TX      1:12.18    1:11.90   8 
 52  2706 Brooke Hammond      04 Garden Plain, KS     1:11.29    1:12.04   8 
 53  6914 Jennifer Colbert    04 Converse, TX         1:16.10    1:12.17   4 
 54  4869 Laela Howard        04 North Richland Hill  1:13.20    1:12.24   7 
 55  5553 Andronika Christia  04 Lauderhill, FL       1:09.66    1:12.55  10 
 56  6621 Morgan Atlas        04 Southfield, MI       1:15.63    1:12.57   5 
 57  1389 Alana Honorable     04 Little Rock, AR      1:18.57    1:12.79   3 
 58  2716 Jasmine Torres      04 Grand Praire, TX     1:16.52    1:12.83   4 
 59  4092 Kaylin Meyers       04 Cypress, TX          1:12.74    1:13.03   7 
 60  7895 Madeleine Wilson    04 Cypress, TX          1:10.01    1:13.18   9 
 61  3721 Mar Quicia Cerda    04 Bbaton Rouge, LA     1:17.05    1:13.40   4 
 62  5676 Jade Neal           04 Cleveland, OH        1:19.36    1:13.42   2 
 63  6721 Mackenzie Goodloe   04 Nashviile, TN        1:12.30    1:13.69   8 
 64  8621 Damaya Milsap       04 Louisville, KY       1:18.77    1:13.85   2 
 65  6441 Maya Anderson       04 Florissant, MO       1:07.91    1:13.86  11 
 66  7058 Aliana James        04 Grandview, MO        1:18.14    1:14.14   3 
 67  6233 Kylee Davis         04 Santa Clarita, CA    1:13.24    1:14.36   6 
 68  8784 Victoria Campbell   04 Sicklerville, NJ     1:12.73    1:14.55   7 
 69  8618 Kamaya Johnson      04 Louisville, KY       1:15.64    1:14.79   5 
 70  5660 Kyra Kusnierek      04 Eagan, MN            1:13.75    1:14.89   6 
 71  5748 Lyriq Ray           04 St Louis, MO         1:16.14    1:15.06   4 
 72  2972 Alexandria Taylor   04 Missouri City, TX    1:19.04    1:15.12   2 
 73  8686 Saniah Muir         04 Willingboro, NJ      1:13.36    1:15.66   6 
 74  1432 Alanza Montez       04 Joplin, MO           1:17.27    1:15.71   3 
 75  1109 Zoe B. Noel Wilson  04 Reynoldsburg, OH     1:17.67    1:15.79   3  1:15.786
 76  4600 Brei'Ja Stredic     04 Perris, CA           1:13.83    1:15.79   6  1:15.788
 77  1207 Kayla Roundtree     04 Des Moines, IA       1:16.24    1:15.84   4 
 78  3752 Jamie Morgan        04 Lawton, OK           1:14.61    1:15.88   5 
 79  5367 Amaya Gavion        04 Pearland, TX         1:16.84    1:16.59   4 
 80  7783 Ja'Sheena Owens     04 Spring Hill, FL      1:12.62    1:17.19   7 
 81  2712 Rhian Crawford      04 Grand Prairie, TX    1:17.40    1:17.99   3 
 82  4034 Acacia Harris       04 Maple Heights, OH    1:21.38    1:18.31   1 
 83  5636 Amani Hendricks     04 St.Louis, MO         1:15.10    1:18.33   5  1:18.322
 84  1386 Callia Givens       04 Benton, AR           1:18.71    1:18.33   2  1:18.329
 85  5003 Hope Haggard        04 Merriville, IN       1:15.55    1:18.34   5 
 86   383 Imani Blair         04 Ann Arbor, MI        1:16.74    1:18.46   4 
 87  1005 Ja'Diah Belk        04 Hammond, IN          1:15.42    1:18.52   5 
 88  2426 Taylor Decook       04 Arlington Heights,   1:17.22    1:18.85   3 
 89  7535 Symone Adams        04 Aurora, CO           1:21.47    1:19.84   1 
 90   989 Zaciah Knight       04 Champaign, IL        1:25.46    1:20.05   1 
 91  7745 Abigail McBride     04 Valparaiso, IN       1:25.73    1:22.44   1 
 92  5986 Nyla Campbell       04 Baton Rouge, LA      1:22.35    1:22.72   1 
 93  6048 Kiara Thames        04 Milwaukee, WI        1:17.77    1:23.84   3 
 94  2009 Cirsten Brown       04 Baton Rouge, LA      1:15.69    1:26.47   5 
 95  4995 Courtney Bostic     04 East Chicago, IN     1:19.59    1:30.79   2 
 --  5985 Riley Boyd          04 Baton Rouge, LA      1:09.76         DQ  10  lane violation
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 10 years old
============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:22.51  7/31/2013   Sherrise Peterson, Philadelphia, PA       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  6795 Makayla Clark       04 Raytown, MO          2:29.48    2:22.70   6 
  2  1733 Alina Laforest      04 Chester, PA          2:33.69    2:22.71   6 
  3  3389 Jamilah Jackson     04 Brooklyn, NY         2:36.54    2:32.70   6 
  4  3282 Miracle Price       04 Philadelphia, PA     2:43.66    2:33.71   6 
  5  8624 Alexandria Woods    04 Louisville, KY       2:43.47    2:35.35   6 
  6  5939 Anastacia Gonzales  04 San Antonio, TX      2:42.89    2:35.55   6 
  7   499 Paris Bowles        04 Naperville, IL       2:45.24    2:37.08   5 
  8  5985 Riley Boyd          04 Baton Rouge, LA      2:40.99    2:37.43   6 
  9  7109 Twaneise Johnson    04 Gainesville, FL      2:49.78    2:40.32   5 
 10  1161 Makinzie Taplin     04 Glen Heights, TX     2:54.13    2:40.41   4 
 11  5553 Andronika Christia  04 Lauderhill, FL       2:44.20    2:40.80   6 
 12  7491 Karlie Wooten       04 O'Fallon, MO         2:42.56    2:41.16   6 
 13  8684 A'Lesia Mendez      04 Willingboro, NJ      2:47.01    2:43.55   5 
 14  4779 Cantrelle Williams  04 Chesterland, OH      2:44.48    2:44.25   5 
 15  3527 Isabella Orozco     04 Aurora, IL           2:58.13    2:45.05   3 
 16  2660 Lauren Tolbert      04 Belmont, NC          2:43.73    2:46.47   6 
 17  3338 Carlie Schroeder    04 North Liberty, IA    2:49.36    2:47.02   5 
 18   821 Alyna Lewis         04 Albion, MI           2:45.67    2:47.09   5 
 19  8691 Nyjah Smarr         04 Florence, NJ         2:44.98    2:47.78   5 
 20  4079 Nicole Clifford     04 Marlton, NJ          2:50.80    2:47.95   4 
 21  1510 Reauna Walker       04 Cleveland, OH        2:48.61    2:47.97   5 
 22  1246 Evelyn Lorenzo      04 Killeen, TX          2:54.28    2:48.26   4 
 23  1198 Arianna Jackson     04 Des Moines, IA       2:43.88    2:48.30   6 
 24  6025 Peyton Oliver       04 Refugio, TX          2:50.78    2:48.33   5 
 25  2512 Naomi Clarke        04 Ft.Belvoir, VA       2:45.15    2:48.51   5 
 26  3546 A`marie Roman       04 Desoto, TX           2:43.93    2:48.93   6 
 27  1031 Reilly Boyer        04 Lowell, IN           2:48.53    2:49.07   5 
 28  6678 Ashanti Nunes       04 Miami, FL            2:51.19    2:49.25   4 
 29  4430 Alayna Contreras    04 St. Paul, MN         2:52.12    2:49.27   4 
 30  2284 Alexandra Bryan     04 Burke, VA            2:47.80    2:49.41   5 
 31  5676 Jade Neal           04 Cleveland, OH        2:53.75    2:49.59   4 
 32  3390 Amari Lallemand     04 Brooklyn, NY         2:46.65    2:50.86   5 
 33  6526 Kennedie Reed       04 St Louis, MO         3:03.94    2:51.03   2 
 34  1565 Sydney Bohles       04 Fayetteville, GA     2:54.09    2:51.46   4 
 35  2916 Maya Osborn         04 St Louis, MO         3:03.03    2:52.05   2 
 36  2901 Ariel Bolden        04 Saint Louis, MO      2:51.06    2:52.34   4 
 37  3066 Emma Calvert        04 Salisbury, NC        2:55.22    2:52.81   3 
 38  1713 Jade Burnett        04 Sterling Heights, M  2:53.33    2:52.86   4 
 39  1732 Diamond Johnson     04 Philadelphia, PA     2:43.33    2:53.27   6 
 40  7727 Jessilynn Long Fea  04 Mandaree, ND         2:55.31    2:53.97   3 
 41  5367 Amaya Gavion        04 Pearland, TX         2:51.79    2:54.35   4 
 42  5229 Eriyanna Reed       04 Nashville, TN        3:01.34    2:55.57   3 
 43  5945 Ah'Taryn Mack       04 San Antonio, TX      3:01.34    2:55.61   3 
 44  2250 Alyia Green         04 Winter Garden, FL    2:50.37    2:55.90   5 
 45  6620 Madison Atlas       04 Southfield, MI       3:01.55    2:55.92   2 
 46  1498 Khalea Avery        04 South Euclid, OH     3:00.87    2:56.06   3 
 47  1825 Caitlin Shaw        04 Desoto, TX           2:41.75    2:56.39   6 
 48  4511 Lydia Sommer        04 Bettendorf, IA       3:00.15    2:56.96   3 
 49  8353 Christina Crowley   04 Chicago, IL          2:59.31    2:57.21   3 
 50  8784 Victoria Campbell   04 Sicklerville, NJ     2:50.40    2:57.51   5 
 51  5748 Lyriq Ray           04 St Louis, MO         2:57.82    2:57.54   3 
 52  8501 Lanessa Williams    04 San Antonio, TX      2:57.38    2:57.89   3 
 53  2862 Grace Pope          04 Hays, KS             3:03.86    3:00.86   2 
 54  4059 Candace Taylor      04 Lithonia, GA         2:53.57    3:00.93   4 
 55  7757 Paige Millikan      04 Shenandoah, IA       2:59.68    3:01.35   3 
 56  1890 Mauri Stewart       04 Detroit, MI          3:06.68    3:01.89   2 
 57  8532 Bella Haynes        04 Dearborn, MI         2:55.05    3:02.66   4 
 58   912 Hannah Wise         04 Columbia, MO         3:08.64    3:03.65   2 
 59  5361 Lauryn Clay         04 Pearland, TX         3:06.25    3:04.80   2 
 60  7021 Aubrey Bumpus       04 Leander, TX          2:59.56    3:04.83   3 
 61  5636 Amani Hendricks     04 St.Louis, MO         3:02.48    3:04.92   2 
 62  1109 Zoe B. Noel Wilson  04 Reynoldsburg, OH     2:54.72    3:05.15   4 
 63  1874 Kennedy Dudley      04 Detroit, MI          3:10.59    3:05.21   2 
 64  5660 Kyra Kusnierek      04 Eagan, MN            2:50.38    3:05.31   5 
 65  2426 Taylor Decook       04 Arlington Heights,   3:04.02    3:05.84   2 
 66   909 Abigail Tarrant     04 Kirksville, MO       3:14.78    3:06.02   1 
 67  2009 Cirsten Brown       04 Baton Rouge, LA      2:53.63    3:06.28   4 
 68  8536 Amanda Nickell      04 Flushing, MI         3:04.75    3:06.35   2 
 69  2793 Ripley Welker       04 Richmond, TX         3:11.66    3:07.93   2 
 70  1005 Ja'Diah Belk        04 Hammond, IN          3:12.35    3:08.97   1 
 71  8394 Qiana Boyd          04 Chesapeake, VA       2:51.01    3:09.36   4 
 72   794 Sophia Lee          04 Stockton, CA         3:21.18    3:10.25   1 
 73  8514 Syndey Lee          04 Waldorf, MD          3:04.24    3:10.97   2 
 74  3637 Jaera Brown         04 Shawnee Mission, KS  3:03.64    3:11.01   2 
 75  7745 Abigail McBride     04 Valparaiso, IN       3:28.18    3:14.58   1 
 76  7652 Elisa Grillo        04 Cypress, TX          3:22.31    3:14.76   1 
 77  5833 Kyleigh King        04 Smyrna, TN           3:22.57    3:17.05   1 
 78  6884 Elena Dexheimer     04 River Falls, WI      3:16.01    3:17.68   1 
 79  5830 Michaela Flowers    04 Murfreesboro, TN     3:18.27    3:18.23   1 
 80  7568 Megan Bucko         04 Hobart, IN           3:33.92    3:21.79   1 
 81  4585 Madison Deleon      04 Midlothian, TX       3:30.44    3:22.78   1 
 82  8451 Sarah Kirby         04 California, MO       3:30.86    3:22.90   1 
 83   639 Diamond Shankle     04 Buna, TX             3:01.40    3:27.35   3 
 84  2792 Peyton Welker       04 Richmond, TX         3:40.51    3:33.47   1 
 85  7672 Mackenzie Holman    04 Bowling Green, OH    3:35.38    3:34.97   1 
 --  4874 Latavia Lawson      04 Arlington, TX        3:18.97         DQ   1  break line violation
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 years old
============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:54.59  8/4/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1733 Alina Laforest      04 Chester, PA          5:13.84    5:11.34   3 
  2  6795 Makayla Clark       04 Raytown, MO          5:09.44    5:14.37   3 
  3  2660 Lauren Tolbert      04 Belmont, NC          5:29.09    5:32.90   3 
  4  3527 Isabella Orozco     04 Aurora, IL           5:50.97    5:35.36   3 
  5  4779 Cantrelle Williams  04 Chesterland, OH      5:40.13    5:36.28   3 
  6   821 Alyna Lewis         04 Albion, MI           5:38.63    5:36.40   3 
  7  8353 Christina Crowley   04 Chicago, IL          6:14.06    5:36.86   2 
  8  1031 Reilly Boyer        04 Lowell, IN           5:42.79    5:38.79   3 
  9  1198 Arianna Jackson     04 Des Moines, IA       5:33.07    5:39.54   3 
 10  3338 Carlie Schroeder    04 North Liberty, IA    5:50.16    5:40.43   3 
 11  4079 Nicole Clifford     04 Marlton, NJ          5:45.81    5:42.87   3 
 12  8784 Victoria Campbell   04 Sicklerville, NJ     5:56.83    5:45.19   2 
 13  5553 Andronika Christia  04 Lauderhill, FL       5:32.85    5:45.47   3 
 14  5939 Anastacia Gonzales  04 San Antonio, TX      5:51.96    5:46.76   3 
 15  2512 Naomi Clarke        04 Ft.Belvoir, VA       5:33.62    5:47.83   3 
 16  2290 Josey Whitaker      04 Burke, VA            5:43.47    5:48.38   3 
 17  3390 Amari Lallemand     04 Brooklyn, NY         5:47.00    5:49.08   3 
 18  2284 Alexandra Bryan     04 Burke, VA            5:34.44    5:49.13   3 
 19  3066 Emma Calvert        04 Salisbury, NC        6:10.99    5:50.35   2 
 20  1713 Jade Burnett        04 Sterling Heights, M  5:52.91    5:52.81   3 
 21  7491 Karlie Wooten       04 O'Fallon, MO         6:02.62    5:53.36   2 
 22  1732 Diamond Johnson     04 Philadelphia, PA     5:25.58    5:53.42   3 
 23  4269 Kaylin Gibbs        04 Miami, FL            6:11.70    5:53.77   2 
 24  4511 Lydia Sommer        04 Bettendorf, IA       6:23.75    5:57.61   1 
 25  8684 A'Lesia Mendez      04 Willingboro, NJ      5:42.63    5:57.84   3 
 26  6526 Kennedie Reed       04 St Louis, MO         6:05.91    5:57.97   2 
 27  8532 Bella Haynes        04 Dearborn, MI         5:54.94    5:59.46   2 
 28  5676 Jade Neal           04 Cleveland, OH        5:58.34    5:59.53   2 
 29  8394 Qiana Boyd          04 Chesapeake, VA       6:04.33    6:00.83   2 
 30  5367 Amaya Gavion        04 Pearland, TX         6:03.54    6:01.85   2 
 31  2862 Grace Pope          04 Hays, KS             6:21.09    6:02.83   1 
 32