2014 Plainfield Tsunami Invitational
                                Hub Stine Complex
                                     Results
 
 Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 and under
 ========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 15.31  7/8/2014    Qiora Rollins, EYE CATCHERS
     Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Qiora Rollins                Eye Catchers             15.62q  NWI  2
   2 Sierra Colvin                Elite Runner             16.12q  NWI  1
   3 Danya Spoor                  Morris Count             17.08q  NWI  2
   4 Jamiya Webb                  Generation N             17.09q  NWI  2
   5 Jada Taylor                  Willingboro              17.33q  NWI  1
   6 Taylor Aska                  Lightning Tr             17.93q  NWI  1
   7 Emily Constable              Westfield Fl             18.97q  NWI  1
   8 Melania Germosen             Rock City St             19.55q  NWI  1
   9 Ebony Turner                 Plainfield T             19.69   NWI  1
  10 Philomene Ndiaye             Rock City St             19.82   NWI  2
  11 Adysen Bell                  Viper TC                 20.20   NWI  2
  12 Nylah Kendall                Generation N             20.69   NWI  2
 
 Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 and under
 =====================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 15.31  7/8/2014    Qiora Rollins, EYE CATCHERS
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 =====================================================================
 Finals
   1 Qiora Rollins                Eye Catchers             15.31P  NWI
   2 Sierra Colvin                Elite Runner             15.93   NWI
   3 Danya Spoor                  Morris Count             16.45   NWI
   4 Jamiya Webb                  Generation N             16.54   NWI
   5 Jada Taylor                  Willingboro              17.52   NWI
   6 Taylor Aska                  Lightning Tr             17.75   NWI
   7 Emily Constable              Westfield Fl             18.62   NWI
   8 Melania Germosen             Rock City St             19.27   NWI
 
 Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 and under
 ========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 31.39  7/8/2014    Qiora Rollins, EYE CATCHERS
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
   1 Qiora Rollins                Eye Catchers             31.39P  NWI  3
   2 Sierra Colvin                Elite Runner             33.22   NWI  3
   3 Jamiya Webb                  Generation N             34.51   NWI  3
   4 Adriana Rollins              Eye Catchers             34.55   NWI  3
   5 Jada Taylor                  Willingboro              36.55   NWI  3
   6 Ameera Thomas                Willingboro              38.03   NWI  2
   7 Taylor Aska                  Lightning Tr             38.37   NWI  3
   8 Anaysia Hightower            Willingboro              38.76   NWI  3
   9 Mikayla Hall                 Unity Expres             40.21   NWI  2
  10 Alyssa Billups               Plainfield T             41.81   NWI  2
  11 Melania Germosen             Rock City St             41.99   NWI  2
  12 Ananda Ames                  Elite Runner             42.74   NWI  2
  13 Philomene Ndiaye             Rock City St             43.25   NWI  2
 
 Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 and under
 ===================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 1:12.34  7/8/2014    Nadiah Harley, Camden Clock
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Nadiah Harley                Camden Clock           1:12.34P  2
   2 Sierra Colvin                Elite Runner           1:17.28   2
   3 Adriana Rollins              Eye Catchers           1:18.34   2
   4 Danya Spoor                  Morris Count           1:20.07   2
   5 Savann Rodriguez                                    1:23.44   1
   6 Nakayla Henry-Barnhill       Willingboro            1:26.29   2
   7 Mikayla Hall                 Unity Expres           1:30.60   2
   8 Emily Constable              Westfield Fl           1:31.22   1
   9 Nylah Kendall                Generation N           1:36.15   1
  10 Melania Germosen             Rock City St           1:41.66   1
  11 Philomene Ndiaye             Rock City St           1:53.85   1
 
 Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 8 and under
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 1:24.60  6/14/2008   Micaiah Lewis, Unattached
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Nadiah Harley                Camden Clock           2:58.70
   2 Ameenah Rodriguez                                   3:14.74
   3 Nakayla Henry-Barnhill       Willingboro            3:21.62
   4 Benay Nwajei                 Transy East            3:27.87
   5 Ameera Thomas                Willingboro            3:38.14
   6 Anaysia Hightower            Willingboro            3:45.17
 
 Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run 8 and under
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 8:50.60  7/8/2014    Theresa White, Westfield Fl
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Theresa White                Westfield Fl           8:50.60P
 
 Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8 and under
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 1:10.13  7/7/2014    Willingboro Track Club, Willingboro
                          A Thomas, A Hightower, J Taylor, N Henry-Barnhill
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Willingboro Track Club                              1:10.13P
      1) Ameera Thomas                   2) Anaysia Hightower
      3) Jada Taylor                     4) Nakayla Henry-Barnhill
 
 Event 8  Girls Long Jump 8 and under
 ===============================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 11-02  7/6/2014    Jamiya Webb, Generation N
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
   1 Jamiya Webb                  Generation N          11-02.00P  NWI     3.40m
   2 Danya Spoor                  Morris Count          10-03.00   NWI     3.12m
   3 Adysen Bell                  Viper TC               7-08.00   NWI     2.33m
   4 Theresa White                Westfield Fl           6-10.00   NWI     2.08m
   5 Ebony Turner                 Plainfield T           6-08.00   NWI     2.03m
 
 Event 9  Girls Shot Put 2k 8 and under
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 16-01  7/8/2014    Ayanie Thomas, Rock City St
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Ayanie Thomas                Rock City St          16-01.00P     4.90m
   2 Benay Nwajei                 Transy East           10-11.00      3.32m
 
 Event 10  Girls Javelin Throw 300g 8 and under
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 6.06m  7/8/2014    Adysen Bell, Viper TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Adysen Bell                  Viper TC                 6.06mP     19-10
   2 Ayanie Thomas                Rock City St             5.99m      19-08
   3 Theresa White                Westfield Fl             5.50m      18-00
   4 Keara Dorvil                 Rock City St             4.62m      15-02
 
 Event 51  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8 and under
 ========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 14.92  7/23/2011   Masud Stewart, Newark Elite TC
     Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Antoine Brown                Willingboro              15.61q  NWI  1
   2 Marcus McCoy                 Roselle Rams             16.50q  NWI  2
   3 David Sanchez, Jr.           Westfield Fl             16.69q  NWI  2
   4 Abayomi Hazel                Plainfield T             16.81q  NWI  1
   5 Noah Cooper                  Morris Count             16.86q  NWI  1
   6 Deven Sampson                Plainfield T             17.39q  NWI  1
   7 Folushayo Nwokeji            Morris Count             17.65q  NWI  1
   8 Adhip Jarayal                Elite Runner             18.12q  NWI  2
   9 Jason Sparrow                Plainfield T             19.18   NWI  2
  10 Quadir Anderson              Plainfield T             20.82   NWI  2
  11 Keith Yarbrough              Quicksilver              21.07   NWI  2
  12 Elijah White                 Quicksilver              22.49   NWI  1
  13 Jr.Canann Donzales           Quicksilver              22.53   NWI  1
 
 Event 51  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8 and under
 =====================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 14.92  7/23/2011   Masud Stewart, Newark Elite TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 =====================================================================
 Finals
   1 Antoine Brown                Willingboro              15.54   NWI
   2 Abayomi Hazel                Plainfield T             16.43   NWI
   3 Marcus McCoy                 Roselle Rams             16.48   NWI
   4 David Sanchez, Jr.           Westfield Fl             16.68   NWI
   5 Noah Cooper                  Morris Count             16.95   NWI
   6 Deven Sampson                Plainfield T             17.44   NWI
   7 Folushayo Nwokeji            Morris Count             17.60   NWI
   8 Adhip Jarayal                Elite Runner             17.94   NWI
 
 Event 52  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 and under
 ========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 33.03  7/23/2011   Josiah Davila, Connecticut
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
   1 Abayomi Hazel                Plainfield T             34.94   NWI  2
   2 David Sanchez, Jr.           Westfield Fl             36.30   NWI  1
   3 Noah Cooper                  Morris Count             36.52   NWI  2
   4 Folushayo Nwokeji            Morris Count             37.57   NWI  2
   5 Deven Sampson                Plainfield T             38.20   NWI  2
   6 Adhip Jarayal                Elite Runner             38.40   NWI  2
   7 Jason Sparrow                Plainfield T             38.68   NWI  2
   8 Jahki Willis                 Viper TC                 38.70   NWI  2
   9 Eitoniel Brown                                        40.71   NWI  1
  10 Zacharie Stintfort           Rock City St             40.84   NWI  2
  11 Keith Yarbrough              Quicksilver              45.71   NWI  1
  12 Elijah White                 Quicksilver              48.63   NWI  1
 
 Event 53  Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 and under
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 1:11.78  6/14/2008   Markus Bagley, Elite Runners
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Antoine Brown                Willingboro            1:19.57
   2 Folushayo Nwokeji            Morris Count           1:27.43
   3 Jahki Willis                 Viper TC               1:29.99
   4 Zacharie Stintfort           Rock City St           1:31.91
   5 Joseph Ranalletta            Roselle Rams           1:33.57
   6 Adhip Jarayal                Elite Runner           1:38.88
   7 Keith Yarbrough              Quicksilver            1:44.27
 
 Event 54  Boys 800 Meter Run 8 and under
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 2:53.76  7/6/2014    Terrance Howard, Willingboro
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Terrance Howard              Willingboro            2:53.76P
   2 Michael Hightower            Willingboro            2:55.74
   3 Fabian Alicea-Torres         Transy East            2:58.42
   4 Tahir Lewis                  Transy East            3:10.27
 
 Event 55  Boys 1500 Meter Run 8 and under
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 5:51.11  7/8/2014    Michael Hightower, Willingboro
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Michael Hightower            Willingboro            5:51.11P
   2 Terrance Howard              Willingboro            5:56.59
   3 Fabian Alicea-Torres         Transy East            6:02.02
   4 Tahir Lewis                  Transy East            6:14.84
 
 Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8 and under
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 1:09.75  7/7/2014    Plainfield Tsunami TC - AAU, Plainfield T
                          A Hazel, B Hazel, D Sampson, J Sparrow
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Plainfield Tsunami TC - Aau                         1:09.75P
      1) Abayomi Hazel                   2) Busiso Hazel
      3) Deven Sampson                   4) Jason Sparrow
 
 Event 58  Boys Long Jump 8 and under
 ===============================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 11-03.50  7/6/2014    Noah Cooper, Morris Count
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
   1 Noah Cooper                  Morris Count          11-03.50P  NWI     3.44m
   2 David Sanchez, Jr.           Westfield Fl           9-03.50   NWI     2.83m
   3 Joseph Ranalletta            Roselle Rams           7-09.00   NWI     2.36m
   4 Zacharie Stintfort           Rock City St           6-07.00   NWI     2.00m
   5 Derrick Fedikovich                                  5-09.00   NWI     1.75m
 
 Event 60  Boys Javelin Throw 300g 8 and under
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 10.31m  7/8/2014    Joseph Ranalletta, Roselle Rams
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Joseph Ranalletta            Roselle Rams            10.31mP     33-10
   2 Derrick Fedikovich                                    7.81m      25-07
 
 Event 102  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 - 10
 ========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 14.23  6/14/2008   Anais Roller, New Horizon TC
     Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Kai Gibson                   Lightning Tr             14.81q  NWI  4
   2 Nadya Coleman                Lightning Tr             15.07q  NWI  2
   3 Ananda Daniel                Willingboro              15.25q  NWI  3
   4 Amber McDonald               Rock City St             15.44q  NWI  3
   5 Ajanae Thompson              Elite Runner             15.69q  NWI  4
   6 Trinity Joyner               Elite Runner             15.83q  NWI  1
   7 Bayliss Simon                Morris Count             15.96q  NWI  1
   8 Ariel Richards               Eye Catchers             16.28q  NWI  2
   9 Celine Brown                                          16.33   NWI  4
  10 Alexandra Bonn               Westfield Fl             16.43   NWI  4
  11 Mykala Brown                 Plainfield T             16.67   NWI  1
  12 Amaia Onque-Shabazz          Plainfield T             16.74   NWI  1
  13 Zoe Obi                      Hunterdon Ce             16.89   NWI  4
  14 Noelle Shuh                  Westfield Fl             16.95   NWI  2
  15 Julia Skultety               Westfield Fl             16.95   NWI  1
  16 Malaika Abramson             Plainfield T             17.15   NWI  1
  17 Catherine Angel              Westfield Fl             17.17   NWI  1
  18 Gabrielle Gathers            Unity Expres             17.33   NWI  4
  19 Sydni Bell                   Viper TC                 17.34   NWI  3
  20 Trinity Harris               Trenton Trac             17.36   NWI  3
  21 Courtney Quallis             Westfield Fl             17.63   NWI  1
  22 Sjodin Fedikovich                                     17.70   NWI  3
  23 Kayla Hunter                 Plainfield T             17.84   NWI  2
  24 Kennedy Kinsler              Maximum Spee             17.98   NWI  2
  25 Olivia Prescott              Transy East              19.66   NWI  4
  26 Anushka Desai                Westfield Fl             26.15   NWI  3
 
 Event 102  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 - 10
 =====================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 14.23  6/14/2008   Anais Roller, New Horizon TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 =====================================================================
 Finals
   1 Nadya Coleman                Lightning Tr             14.88   NWI
   2 Kai Gibson                   Lightning Tr             14.98   NWI
   3 Ananda Daniel                Willingboro              15.18   NWI
   4 Amber McDonald               Rock City St             15.85   NWI
   5 Bayliss Simon                Morris Count             15.95   NWI
   6 Ariel Richards               Eye Catchers             16.18   NWI
   7 Trinity Joyner               Elite Runner             16.35   NWI
   8 Ajanae Thompson              Elite Runner             16.38   NWI
 
 Event 103  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 - 10
 ========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 29.51  6/14/2008   Anais Roller, New Horizon TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
   1 Ananda Daniel                Willingboro              30.62   NWI  3
   2 Kai Gibson                   Lightning Tr             30.73   NWI  3
   3 Nadya Coleman                Lightning Tr             30.82   NWI  3
   4 Semaj Strong                 Willingboro              31.27   NWI  3
   5 Bayliss Simon                Morris Count             32.57   NWI  3
   6 Ajanae Thompson              Elite Runner             32.69   NWI  2
   7 Ariel Richards               Eye Catchers             34.07   NWI  3
   8 Julia Skultety               Westfield Fl             34.36   NWI  1
   9 Kaitlyn Mcknight                                      34.64   NWI  3
  10 Gabrielle Gathers            Unity Expres             34.80   NWI  1
  11 Trinity Joyner               Elite Runner             34.92   NWI  2
  12 Makayla Dorvil               Rock City St             35.00   NWI  2
  13 Emma Sanantonio                                       35.33   NWI  2
  14 Noelle Shuh                  Westfield Fl             36.07   NWI  1
  15 Mykala Brown                 Plainfield T             36.27   NWI  1
  16 Zoe Obi                      Hunterdon Ce             36.39   NWI  2
  17 Courtney Quallis             Westfield Fl             36.57   NWI  1
  18 Malaika Abramson             Plainfield T             36.59   NWI  2
  19 Trinity Harris               Trenton Trac             37.11   NWI  2
  20 Kayla Hunter                 Plainfield T             38.86   NWI  1
  21 Alivia Yarbrough             Quicksilver              39.07   NWI  1
 
 Event 104  Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 - 10
 ===================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 1:06.99  7/23/2011   Athing Mu, Trenton TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 A'Lesia Mendez               Willingboro            1:08.34   3
   2 Nyjah Smarr                  Willingboro            1:10.08   3
   3 Semaj Strong                 Willingboro            1:10.71   3
   4 Amaia Onque-Shabazz          Plainfield T           1:15.01   3
   5 Kaitlyn Mcknight                                    1:19.05   3
   6 Trinity Joyner               Elite Runner           1:20.89   3
   7 Alexandra Bonn               Westfield Fl           1:21.52   2
   8 Mykala Brown                 Plainfield T           1:24.03   2
   9 Aliyana Vellon               Quicksilver            1:24.70   2
  10 Catherine Angel              Westfield Fl           1:28.09   1
  11 Zoe Obi                      Hunterdon Ce           1:30.23   2
  12 Kayla Hunter                 Plainfield T           1:30.54   2
  13 Kavya Panjwani               Westfield Fl           1:30.55   2
  14 Alivia Yarbrough             Quicksilver            1:40.54   1
  15 Anushka Desai                Westfield Fl           2:10.01   1
 
 Event 105  Girls 800 Meter Run 9 - 10
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 2:39.59  7/23/2011   Athing Mu, Trenton TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 A'Lesia Mendez               Willingboro            2:47.38
   2 Abigail Granrath             Westfield Fl           2:53.77
   3 Kaitlyn Mcknight                                    3:00.34
   4 Emma Sanantonio                                     3:01.67
   5 Kavya Panjwani               Westfield Fl           3:15.55
   6 Michelle Noriega             Transy East            3:18.62
 
 Event 106  Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 - 10
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 5:42.85  7/8/2014    Nyjah Smarr, Willingboro
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Nyjah Smarr                  Willingboro            5:42.85P
   2 Abigail Granrath             Westfield Fl           5:45.56
   3 Elsa Spoor                   Morris Count           5:51.04
   4 Michelle Noriega             Transy East            6:34.24
 
 Event 108  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9 - 10
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 1:02.15  6/14/2008   , Plainfield Tsunami TC
                          M. Olumbe, K. Diggs, D. Johnson, K. Darrell
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Rock City Striders                                  1:03.25
      1) Amber McDonald                  2) Makayla Dorvil
      3) Sierra Barnette                 4) Tyaja Thomas
 
 Event 109  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 9 - 10
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 4:44.56  7/8/2014    Willingboro Track Club, Willingboro
                          A Mendez, A Daniel, N Smarr, S Strong
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Willingboro Track Club                              4:44.56P
      1) A'Lesia Mendez                  2) Ananda Daniel
      3) Nyjah Smarr                     4) Semaj Strong
   2 Unattached                                          5:30.08
 
 Event 110  Girls High Jump 9 - 10
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P  3-08  7/8/2014    Sierra Barnette, Rock City St
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Sierra Barnette              Rock City St           3-08.00P     1.11m
 
 Event 111  Girls Long Jump 9 - 10
 ===============================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 12-09  6/14/2008   Shaina Smith, Sudden Impact
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
   1 Amber McDonald               Rock City St          12-09.00P  NWI     3.88m
   2 Sierra Barnette              Rock City St          11-08.00   NWI     3.55m
   3 Alexandra Bonn               Westfield Fl          11-03.00   NWI     3.42m
   3 Bayliss Simon                Morris Count          11-03.00   NWI     3.42m
   5 Abigail Granrath             Westfield Fl          11-01.00   NWI     3.37m
   6 Julia Skultety               Westfield Fl          10-10.50   NWI     3.31m
   7 Gabrielle Gathers            Unity Expres          10-09.25   NWI     3.28m
   8 Sydni Bell                   Viper TC              10-06.00   NWI     3.20m
   9 Sjodin Fedikovich                                  10-05.00   NWI     3.17m
   9 Makayla Dorvil               Rock City St          10-05.00   NWI     3.17m
  11 Courtney Quallis             Westfield Fl          10-04.00   NWI     3.14m
  12 Kavya Panjwani               Westfield Fl          10-00.00   NWI     3.04m
  13 Noelle Shuh                  Westfield Fl           9-07.00   NWI     2.92m
  14 Anushka Desai                Westfield Fl           6-00.00   NWI     1.82m
 
 Event 112  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. 9 - 10
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 20-02  7/8/2014    Olivia Prescott, Transy East
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Olivia Prescott              Transy East           20-02.00P     6.14m
   2 Tyaja Thomas                 Rock City St          16-03.00      4.95m
   3 Naomi Harley                 Camden Clock          14-01.00      4.29m
 
 Event 113  Girls Javelin Throw 300g 9 - 10
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 15.85m  7/7/2014    Sjodin Fedikovich, Unattached
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Sjodin Fedikovich                                    15.85mP     52-00
   2 Sydni Bell                   Viper TC                11.55m      37-11
   3 Tyaja Thomas                 Rock City St            10.12m      33-02
   4 Naomi Harley                 Camden Clock             9.43m      30-11
 
 Event 152  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 - 10
 ========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 13.92  6/14/2008   Matthew Dow, Roselle Rams TC
     Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Heru Dwyer                   Maximum Spee             14.73q  NWI  2
   2 Gregory Foster                                        14.91q  NWI  1
   3 Jalen Russell                Maximum Spee             15.35q  NWI  2
   4 Carl Ndiaye                  Rock City St             15.38q  NWI  1
   5 Prince Fontenette                                     15.60q  NWI  1
   6 Jarvis Jones                 Plainfield T             15.62q  NWI  1
   7 Chazz Blake                                           15.63q  NWI  2
   8 Tyshaun Anderson             Plainfield T             15.99q  NWI  2
   9 Jalen Edwards                Elite Runner             16.18   NWI  1
  10 Jared Mims                   Plainfield T             16.20   NWI  2
  11 Steven Marotta               Westfield Fl             16.61   NWI  1
  12 Gavin Germosen               Rock City St             17.41   NWI  2
  13 Andrew Soyka                 Westfield Fl             17.93   NWI  2
  14 Kar-Dan Ali-DeLane           Transy East              18.70   NWI  1
  15 William Weber                Westfield Fl             20.40   NWI  2
  16 Aviral Mittal                Elite Runner             21.98   NWI  1
 
 Event 152  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 - 10
 =====================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 13.92  6/14/2008   Matthew Dow, Roselle Rams TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 =====================================================================
 Finals
   1 Gregory Foster                                        14.52   NWI
   2 Heru Dwyer                   Maximum Spee             14.59   NWI
   3 Prince Fontenette                                     15.27   NWI
   4 Carl Ndiaye                  Rock City St             15.35   NWI
   5 Jalen Russell                Maximum Spee             15.47   NWI
   6 Chazz Blake                                           15.50   NWI
   7 Jarvis Jones                 Plainfield T             15.91   NWI
   8 Tyshaun Anderson             Plainfield T             16.62   NWI
 
 Event 153  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 - 10
 ========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 29.70  7/8/2014    Shamali-Kalil Whittle, Unattached
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
   1 Shamali-Kalil Whittle                                 29.70P  NWI  2
   2 Angelo Rodriguez                                      30.51   NWI  1
   3 Cameron Chadwick Jr          Plainfield T             32.32   NWI  2
   4 Heru Dwyer                   Maximum Spee             32.52   NWI  2
   5 Carl Ndiaye                  Rock City St             32.57   NWI  2
   6 Chazz Blake                                           33.50   NWI  2
   7 Jalen Edwards                Elite Runner             33.60   NWI  2
   8 Jalen Russell                Maximum Spee             33.77   NWI  2
   9 Prince Fontenette                                     33.87   NWI  2
  10 Varun Panjeti                Elite Runner             34.58   NWI  1
  11 Benjamin Willem              Westfield Fl             35.44   NWI  1
  12 Gavin Germosen               Rock City St             37.64   NWI  1
  13 Mark Mathai                  Trenton Trac             38.18   NWI  1
 
 Event 154  Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 - 10
 ===================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 1:06.97  6/14/2011   Vincent Brownii, Willingboro TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Shamali-Kalil Whittle                               1:08.30   2
   2 Angelo Rodriguez                                    1:08.49   1
   3 Elijah Ojo                   Unity Expres           1:11.03   2
   4 Andrew Cisse'                Willingboro            1:11.87   2
   5 Chazz Blake                                         1:14.43   2
   6 Prince Fontenette                                   1:15.93   2
   7 Cameron Chadwick Jr          Plainfield T           1:16.02   2
   8 Varun Panjeti                Elite Runner           1:16.41   2
   9 Benjamin Willem              Westfield Fl           1:20.25   1
  10 Darren leopold                                      1:20.87   1
  11 Harsit Mittal                Elite Runner           1:23.19   2
  12 Mark Mathai                  Trenton Trac           1:29.57   1
  13 Kar-Dan Ali-DeLane           Transy East            1:39.73   1
  14 William Weber                Westfield Fl           1:52.68   1
 
 Event 155  Boys 800 Meter Run 9 - 10
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 2:37.58  6/14/2008   Trae Robinson, Plainfield Tsunami TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Angelo Rodriguez                                    2:42.58
   2 Miguel Aguirre               Hunterdon Li           2:44.10
   3 Elijah Ojo                   Unity Expres           2:45.80
   4 Andrew Cisse'                Willingboro            2:47.74
   5 Isaiah Maxwell               Willingboro            2:48.39
   6 Devin Torres                 Willingboro            2:49.85
   7 Varun Panjeti                Elite Runner           2:57.12
   8 Harsit Mittal                Elite Runner           2:58.84
   9 Thomas Martin                Transy East            2:58.86
  10 Matthew Chen                 Westfield Fl           3:02.52
 
 Event 156  Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 - 10
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 5:28.34  7/8/2014    Ian Smith, Plainfield T
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Ian Smith                    Plainfield T           5:28.34P
   2 Miguel Aguirre               Hunterdon Li           5:31.16
   3 Isaiah Maxwell               Willingboro            5:33.79
   4 Devin Torres                 Willingboro            5:44.39
   5 Harsit Mittal                Elite Runner           5:50.58
   6 Thomas Martin                Transy East            5:51.32
 
 Event 159  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 9 - 10
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 5:10.01  7/23/2011   , Elite Runners
                          K Banks, D Benoit, J Gibardi, G Suero-diaz
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Plainfield Tsunami TC - Aau                         5:10.86
      1) Cameron Chadwick Jr             2) Ian Smith
      3) Jarvis Jones                    4)
 
 Event 160  Boys High Jump 9 - 10
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P  4-02  7/23/2011   Isas Waxter, Team East Orange
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Gregory Foster                                      4-00.00      1.21m
 
 Event 161  Boys Long Jump 9 - 10
 ===============================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 15-09  7/7/2014    Gregory Foster, Unattached
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
   1 Gregory Foster                                     15-09.00P  NWI     4.80m
   2 Carl Ndiaye                  Rock City St          12-04.00   NWI     3.75m
   3 Tyshaun Anderson             Plainfield T          12-01.00   NWI     3.68m
   4 Heru Dwyer                   Maximum Spee          11-09.00   NWI     3.58m
   5 Ian Smith                    Plainfield T          11-07.00   NWI     3.53m
   6 Jalen Edwards                Elite Runner          10-05.00   NWI     3.17m
   6 Steven Marotta               Westfield Fl          10-05.00   NWI     3.17m
   8 Jared Mims                   Plainfield T           9-04.00   NWI     2.84m
   9 Andrew Soyka                 Westfield Fl           8-04.00   NWI     2.54m
 
 Event 162  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. 9 - 10
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 25-04  6/14/2008   MIles Cobb, Transey East TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Jarvis Jones                 Plainfield T          18-06.00      5.63m
   2 Aviral Mittal                Elite Runner          17-09.00      5.41m
 
 Event 163  Boys Javelin Throw 300g 9 - 10
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 19.39m  7/7/2014    Darren leopold, Unattached
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Darren leopold                                       19.39mP     63-07
   2 Aviral Mittal                Elite Runner            10.50m      34-05
 
 Event 202  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 - 12
 ========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 13.00  7/23/2008   Camisha Pierson, Plainfield Tsunami TC
     Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Brianna White                Chelsea Grey             13.71q  NWI  1
   2 Ashleigh Patterson           Plainfield T             14.55q  NWI  1
   3 Sydney Roach                 Plainfield T             14.67q  NWI  1
   4 Saiah Tagoe                  Lightning Tr             14.92q  NWI  2
   5 Brooklyn White               Quicksilver              15.60q  NWI  1
   6 Elise Carlisle               Trenton Trac             15.69q  NWI  2
   7 Heaven Cartwright            Trenton Trac             15.72q  NWI  2
   8 Skie Nicholson                                        15.79q  NWI  2
   9 Caira Blake                                           16.10   NWI  2
  10 Danasia Toney                                         16.11   NWI  1
  11 Ashwati Nair                 Viper TC                 17.64   NWI  2
  12 Jaida Sampson                Plainfield T             18.26   NWI  2
 
 Event 202  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 - 12
 =====================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 13.00  7/23/2008   Camisha Pierson, Plainfield Tsunami TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 =====================================================================
 Finals
   1 Brianna White                Chelsea Grey             13.92   NWI
   2 Saiah Tagoe                  Lightning Tr             14.46   NWI
   3 Ashleigh Patterson           Plainfield T             14.54   NWI
   4 Sydney Roach                 Plainfield T             14.76   NWI
   5 Elise Carlisle               Trenton Trac             15.26   NWI
   6 Skie Nicholson                                        15.26   NWI
   7 Heaven Cartwright            Trenton Trac             15.36   NWI
   8 Brooklyn White               Quicksilver              16.01   NWI
 
 Event 203  Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 - 12
 ========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 26.72  7/23/2008   Camisha Pierson, Plainfield Tsunami TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
   1 Brianna White                Chelsea Grey             28.34   NWI  2
   2 Mikell Dolo                  Willingboro              29.11   NWI  2
   3 Saiah Tagoe                  Lightning Tr             30.57   NWI  2
   4 Heaven Cartwright            Trenton Trac             31.77   NWI  2
   5 Elise Carlisle               Trenton Trac             32.59   NWI  2
   6 Caira Blake                                           32.76   NWI  2
   7 Skie Nicholson                                        32.89   NWI  2
   8 Gillian Schonenberg          Rock City St             34.64   NWI  1
   9 Mikayla Reid                 Eye Catchers             36.54   NWI  1
  10 Brooklyn White               Quicksilver              37.13   NWI  1
  11 Jaida Sampson                Plainfield T             38.34   NWI  1
  12 Sydney Epps                  Eye Catchers             38.81   NWI  1
 
 Event 204  Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 - 12
 ===================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 1:01.40  7/8/2014    Felicia Quainoo, Elite Runner
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Felicia Quainoo              Elite Runner           1:01.40P  2
   2 Brianna White                Chelsea Grey           1:04.81   2
   3 Sheriyah Nutt                Willingboro            1:05.85   2
   4 Mikell Dolo                  Willingboro            1:06.45   2
   5 Ashleigh Patterson           Plainfield T           1:06.88   2
   6 Sydney Roach                 Plainfield T           1:12.16   2
   7 Najlaa Williams              Lightning Tr           1:13.29   1
   8 Makiyah Walker               Generation N           1:15.83   2
   8 Saiah Tagoe                  Lightning Tr           1:15.83   2
  10 Elise Carlisle               Trenton Trac           1:17.17   1
  11 Skylar Williams              Rock City St           1:17.21   1
  12 Gillian Schonenberg          Rock City St           1:24.67   1
 
 Event 205  Girls 800 Meter Run 11 - 12
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 2:29.40  7/6/2014    Lily Cohen, Chelsea Grey
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Lily Cohen                   Chelsea Grey           2:29.40P
   2 Sydney Roach                 Plainfield T           2:35.90
   3 Sheriyah Nutt                Willingboro            2:42.70
   4 Ashleigh Patterson           Plainfield T           2:50.55
   5 Najlaa Williams              Lightning Tr           2:55.38
 
 Event 206  Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 - 12
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 5:17.87  7/8/2014    Lily Cohen, Chelsea Grey
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Lily Cohen                   Chelsea Grey           5:17.87P
   2 Carol Ann Perry              Eye Catchers           6:09.52
 
 Event 207  Girls 3000 Meter Run 11 - 12
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 11:04.68  7/7/2014    Lily Cohen, Chelsea Grey
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Lily Cohen                   Chelsea Grey          11:04.68P
   2 Morgan Daley                 Plainfield T          12:33.85
 
 Event 209  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 - 12
 =====================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 13.81  7/8/2014    Felicia Quainoo, Elite Runner
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 =====================================================================
   1 Felicia Quainoo              Elite Runner             13.81P  NWI
   2 Fiona Letko                                           14.75   NWI
   3 Mikell Dolo                  Willingboro              14.79   NWI
 
 Event 213  Girls High Jump 11 - 12
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P  4-08  7/23/2011   Myiah McKenzie, Supersonics TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Carol Ann Perry              Eye Catchers           4-00.00      1.21m
 
 Event 214  Girls Long Jump 11 - 12
 ===============================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 14-04  7/7/2014    Fiona Letko, Unattached
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
   1 Fiona Letko                                        14-04.00P  NWI     4.36m
   2 Sheriyah Nutt                Willingboro           13-09.00   NWI     4.19m
   3 Carol Ann Perry              Eye Catchers          12-02.00   NWI     3.70m
   4 Danasia Toney                                      11-08.00   NWI     3.55m
   5 Ashwati Nair                 Viper TC              10-07.00   NWI     3.22m
   6 Jaida Sampson                Plainfield T          10-06.00   NWI     3.20m
 
 Event 215  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. 11 - 12
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 26-11  6/14/2008   Jasmine Prince, Pleasantville TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Mikayla Reid                 Eye Catchers          25-01.00      7.64m
   2 Brianna Thomas               Rock City St          23-03.00      7.08m
 
 Event 217  Girls Javelin Throw 300g 11 - 12
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 23.25m  7/7/2014    Fiona Letko, Unattached
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Fiona Letko                                          23.25mP     76-03
   2 Brianna Thomas               Rock City St            13.34m      43-09
   3 Gillian Schonenberg          Rock City St            12.56m      41-02
   4 Arianna Richards             Eye Catchers            12.53m      41-01
   5 Danasia Toney                                        10.60m      34-09
   6 Sydney Epps                  Eye Catchers             8.42m      27-07
 
 Event 252  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 - 12
 ========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 12.16  6/14/2008   Jamauri Bogan, Comets TC
     Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Nana Agyemang                Morris Count             13.03q  NWI  2
   2 Kristof Reid                                          13.68q  NWI  3
   3 Mali Coleman                 Lightning Tr             13.99q  NWI  2
   4 Marcus Williams                                       14.41q  NWI  1
   5 Damir Toney                                           14.51q  NWI  1
   6 Morgan Jones                 Supersonics              14.53q  NWI  1
   7 Connor Cooper                Morris Count             14.66q  NWI  3
   8 Lee Carlisle                 Trenton Trac             14.80q  NWI  3
   9 Rawle Workman                Morris Count             14.82   NWI  2
  10 Jordan Kinsler               Maximum Spee             15.32   NWI  2
  11 Cillaty Elias                Plainfield T             15.45   NWI  2
  12 Kyon Sargent                 Plainfield T             15.76   NWI  3
  13 Eathan Brown Jr                                       16.07   NWI  2
  14 Jordan Krutman               Rock City St             16.65   NWI  3
  15 Philip Voronin               Hillsborough             17.52   NWI  3
  16 Evan Cronin                  Westfield Fl             17.62   NWI  1
 
 Event 252  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 - 12
 =====================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 12.16  6/14/2008   Jamauri Bogan, Comets TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 =====================================================================
 Finals
   1 Nana Agyemang                Morris Count             13.01   NWI
   2 Kristof Reid                                          13.35   NWI
   3 Mali Coleman                 Lightning Tr             13.92   NWI
   4 Damir Toney                                           14.03   NWI
   5 Morgan Jones                 Supersonics              14.45   NWI
   6 Connor Cooper                Morris Count             14.58   NWI
   7 Marcus Williams                                       14.67   NWI
   8 Lee Carlisle                 Trenton Trac             15.13   NWI
 
 Event 253  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 - 12
 ========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 24.63  6/14/2008   Jamauri Bogan, Comets TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
   1 Nana Agyemang                Morris Count             27.00   NWI  3
   2 Kristof Reid                                          28.20   NWI  3
   3 Mali Coleman                 Lightning Tr             28.58   NWI  3
   4 Connor Cooper                Morris Count             30.15   NWI  3
   5 Joseph Morone                Chelsea Grey             31.21   NWI  2
   6 Rawle Workman                Morris Count             31.22   NWI  3
   7 Lee Carlisle                 Trenton Trac             31.43   NWI  2
   8 Valdon Daniel                Willingboro              31.58   NWI  2
   9 Julian Otto, Jr.                                      31.81   NWI  1
  10 Gabriel Suero-Diaz           Unity Expres             31.87   NWI  3
  11 Aalbert Sanchez              Quicksilver              31.93   NWI  1
  12 Marcus Williams                                       32.40   NWI  3
  13 Cillaty Elias                Plainfield T             32.80   NWI  1
  14 Amadou Ndiaye                Rock City St             33.95   NWI  2
  15 Philip Voronin               Hillsborough             37.30   NWI  2
 
 Event 254  Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 - 12
 ===================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 58.18  7/8/2014    Devon Bembridge, Willingboro
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Devon Bembridge              Willingboro              58.18P  3
   2 Kristof Reid                                        1:02.28   3
   3 Maximus Jennings             Lightning Tr           1:03.64   3
   4 Mali Coleman                 Lightning Tr           1:05.43   2
   5 Rahmier Maxwell-Patterso     Willingboro            1:06.27   3
   6 Elijah Smalls                                       1:06.74   1
   7 Ahmad Robinson               Lightning Tr           1:09.58   3
   8 Azhane Salaam                Unity Expres           1:09.59   3
   9 Pharrell Mensah              Elite Runner           1:09.98   3
  10 Gabriel Suero-Diaz           Unity Expres           1:10.94   3
  11 Cillaty Elias                Plainfield T           1:11.98   1
  12 Jordan Simmons               Maximum Spee           1:13.05   2
  13 Lee Carlisle                 Trenton Trac           1:13.47   1
  14 Braden Stryker               Westfield Fl           1:15.30   1
  15 Joseph Morone                Chelsea Grey           1:17.01   2
  16 Kyon Sargent                 Plainfield T           1:19.48   2
  17 David Broughton              Westfield Fl           1:19.55   1
  18 Jordan Krutman               Rock City St           1:21.03   2
  19 Evan Cronin                  Westfield Fl           1:27.84   1
  20 Xavier Rodriguez             Roselle Rams           1:30.03   2
  21 Julian Otto, Jr.                                    1:31.90   1
 
 Event 255  Boys 800 Meter Run 11 - 12
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 2:25.18  7/23/2011   Johnathan Lovett, Willingboro TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Devon Bembridge              Willingboro            2:26.14
   2 Myles Daniel                 Plainfield T           2:30.04
   3 Elijah Smalls                                       2:30.06
   4 Ahmad Robinson               Lightning Tr           2:34.85
   5 Maximus Jennings             Lightning Tr           2:38.54
   6 Rahmier Maxwell-Patterso     Willingboro            2:39.71
   7 Azhane Salaam                Unity Expres           2:43.64
   8 Kyle Tierney                 Westfield Fl           2:46.00
   9 Jordan Simmons               Maximum Spee           2:48.38
  10 Pharrell Mensah              Elite Runner           2:49.39
  11 Thomas Chen                  Westfield Fl           2:49.84
  12 Valdon Daniel                Willingboro            2:53.56
  13 Jeremy Kronheimer            Westfield Fl           2:57.26
  14 Jordan Krutman               Rock City St           3:11.16
  15 Julian Otto, Jr.                                    3:40.77
 
 Event 256  Boys 1500 Meter Run 11 - 12
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 5:22.81  6/14/2008   Malik Bruce, Transey East TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Myles Daniel                 Plainfield T           5:57.63
   2 Kyle Tierney                 Westfield Fl           6:18.46
   3 Xavier Rodriguez             Roselle Rams           7:01.22
 
 Event 257  Boys 3000 Meter Run 11 - 12
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 11:04.68  7/7/2014    Myles Daniel, Plainfield T
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Myles Daniel                 Plainfield T          11:04.68P
   2 Jeremy Kronheimer            Westfield Fl          12:23.14
 
 Event 259  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11 - 12
 =====================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 13.91  7/8/2014    Elijah Smalls, Unattached
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 =====================================================================
   1 Elijah Smalls                                         13.91P  NWI
 
 Event 263  Boys High Jump 11 - 12
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P  4-08  7/23/2011   Markus Bagley, Elite Runners
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Connor Belica                                       3-08.00      1.11m
 
 Event 264  Boys Long Jump 11 - 12
 ===============================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 16-08  7/7/2014    Nana Agyemang, Morris Count
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
   1 Nana Agyemang                Morris Count          16-08.00P  NWI     5.08m
   2 Rawle Workman                Morris Count          15-00.00   NWI     4.57m
   3 Connor Cooper                Morris Count          14-04.00   NWI     4.36m
   4 Damir Toney                                        13-09.50   NWI     4.20m
   5 David Broughton              Westfield Fl          13-02.00   NWI     4.01m
   6 Morgan Jones                 Supersonics           13-01.00   NWI     3.98m
   7 Amadou Ndiaye                Rock City St          11-00.00   NWI     3.35m
   8 Kyon Sargent                 Plainfield T          10-06.00   NWI     3.20m
 
 Event 265  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. 11 - 12
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 36-04.50  7/23/2011   Marcus Valdez, Elite Runners TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Joseph Morone                Chelsea Grey          30-08.00      9.34m
   2 Braden Stryker               Westfield Fl          28-03.00      8.61m
   3 Amadou Ndiaye                Rock City St          22-05.00      6.83m
 
 Event 266  Boys Discus Throw 1kg 11 - 12
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 91-08  7/23/2011   Marcus Valdez, Elite Runners TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Braden Stryker               Westfield Fl             71-04     21.74m
 
 Event 267  Boys Javelin Throw 300g 11 - 12
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 29.30m  7/7/2014    Jeremy Kronheimer, Westfield Fl
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Jeremy Kronheimer            Westfield Fl            29.30mP     96-01
   2 Philip Voronin               Hillsborough            23.78m      78-00
 
 Event 302  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 - 14
 ========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 12.14  6/14/2008   Myasia Jacobs, Transey East TC
     Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Brianna Ewing                Eye Catchers             13.21q  NWI  2
   2 Amaya Chadwick               Plainfield T             13.24q  NWI  1
   3 Madison Jones                Supersonics              13.25q  NWI  2
   4 Madison Tyree                Willingboro              13.50q  NWI  1
   5 Darynn Minus-Vincent         Willingboro              13.70q  NWI  2
   6 Koreah Stratton              Quicksilver              14.10q  NWI  1
   7 Ahnaya Yarbrough             Quicksilver              14.66q  NWI  1
   8 Aaliyah Dais                 Rock City St             14.97q  NWI  2
   9 Danielle Trovato             Eye Catchers             15.33   NWI  1
  10 Khalea Russell               Rock City St             15.52   NWI  2
  11 Nia Phillips                 Maximum Spee             15.79   NWI  2
  12 Ashleigh Aulet               Rock City St             15.82   NWI  1
  13 Melissa Chen                 Viper TC                 15.86   NWI  1
  14 Korri Blue                   Eye Catchers             16.56   NWI  2
 
 Event 302  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 - 14
 =====================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 12.14  6/14/2008   Myasia Jacobs, Transey East TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 =====================================================================
 Finals
   1 Amaya Chadwick               Plainfield T             13.14   NWI
   2 Brianna Ewing                Eye Catchers             13.16   NWI
   3 Madison Jones                Supersonics              13.43   NWI
   4 Madison Tyree                Willingboro              13.51   NWI
   5 Darynn Minus-Vincent         Willingboro              13.59   NWI
   6 Koreah Stratton              Quicksilver              14.11   NWI
   7 Ahnaya Yarbrough             Quicksilver              14.99   NWI
   8 Aaliyah Dais                 Rock City St             15.13   NWI
 
 Event 303  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 - 14
 ========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 25.35  6/14/2008   Ayele Townsend, New Horizon TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
   1 Jayana Webb                  Generation N             26.90   NWI  3
   2 Siani Sanders                Generation N             27.08   NWI  3
   3 Charity Guy                  Generation N             27.17   NWI  3
   4 Makinze Scotton              Willingboro              27.35   NWI  3
   5 Amaya Chadwick               Plainfield T             27.40   NWI  3
   6 Darynn Minus-Vincent         Willingboro              27.74   NWI  3
   7 Kaylah Davis                 Elite Runner             28.97   NWI  3
   8 Koreah Stratton              Quicksilver              29.24   NWI  1
   9 London Butts                 Willingboro              29.82   NWI  2
  10 Ahnaya Yarbrough             Quicksilver              29.97   NWI  1
  11 Alexis Deshield              Willingboro              30.37   NWI  2
  12 Destine Baldonado            Willingboro              30.47   NWI  2
  13 Nia Phillips                 Maximum Spee             31.97   NWI  1
  14 McKenzie Bauman              Viper TC                 33.80   NWI  2
  15 Korri Blue                   Eye Catchers             34.23   NWI  1
  16 Alexandra Alvadrado          Quicksilver              38.56   NWI  1
 
 Event 304  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 - 14
 ===================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 1:00.83  7/8/2014    Siani Sanders, Generation N
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Siani Sanders                Generation N           1:00.83P  3
   2 Alexandria Morrison                                 1:01.39   3
   3 Ellissa Slader                                      1:03.07   3
   4 Makinze Scotton              Willingboro            1:03.20   2
   5 London Butts                 Willingboro            1:04.02   2
   6 Charity Guy                  Generation N           1:04.29   3
   7 Kaylah Davis                 Elite Runner           1:04.33   3
   8 Jayana Webb                  Generation N           1:04.67   3
   9 Aleigha Canada                                      1:05.82   3
  10 Torre Inzar                  Rock City St           1:05.98   2
  11 Koreah Stratton              Quicksilver            1:06.08   1
  12 Alexis Deshield              Willingboro            1:07.03   2
  13 Destine Baldonado            Willingboro            1:08.40   2
  14 Ahnaya Yarbrough             Quicksilver            1:08.71   1
  15 Kira Key                     Willingboro            1:08.97   2
  16 Clare Westra                                        1:11.26   2
  17 Ashleigh Aulet               Rock City St           1:12.12   2
  18 McKenzie Bauman              Viper TC               1:17.48   1
  19 Deeksha Kommereddi           Viper TC               1:23.11   1
  20 Alexandra Alvadrado          Quicksilver            1:25.83   1
 
 Event 305  Girls 800 Meter Run 13 - 14
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 2:34.30  7/6/2014    Alexandria Morrison, Unattached
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Alexandria Morrison                                 2:34.30P
   2 Ellissa Slader                                      2:37.31
   3 Alexis Deshield              Willingboro            2:54.59
   4 Tigist Smith                 Rock City St           2:56.40
   5 Kathryn Whitehead            Westfield Fl           3:01.79
   6 Julianna Bland               Viper TC               3:08.05
   7 Deeksha Kommereddi           Viper TC               3:15.36
 
 Event 306  Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 - 14
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 5:26.92  6/14/2008   Shayla Harris, Greenstreakers TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Ellissa Slader                                      5:34.24
   2 Tigist Smith                 Rock City St           5:55.20
   3 Julianna Bland               Viper TC               6:14.93
 
 Event 307  Girls 3000 Meter Run 13 - 14
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 12:40.16  7/23/2011   Renee Osma, Elite Runners
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Mara Rao                     Westfield Fl          13:27.38
 
 Event 309  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 - 14
 =====================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 15.51  7/8/2014    Amaya Chadwick, Plainfield T
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 =====================================================================
   1 Amaya Chadwick               Plainfield T             15.51P  NWI
   2 Louise Jones                 Rock City St             15.85   NWI
   3 Brianna Ewing                Eye Catchers             16.50   NWI
   4 Alainna Sharp                                         17.99   NWI
   5 Lauren Triarsi               Westfield Fl             18.30   NWI
   6 Kira Key                     Willingboro              21.17   NWI
 
 Event 310  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 - 14
 ========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 29.37  6/14/2008   Ashley Allen, Supersonics TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
   1 Louise Jones                 Rock City St             29.59   NWI  2
   2 Amaya Chadwick               Plainfield T             29.92   NWI  2
   3 Madison Jones                Supersonics              31.17   NWI  2
   4 Makinze Scotton              Willingboro              31.27   NWI  2
   5 Alexandria Morrison                                   32.13   NWI  2
   6 Torre Inzar                  Rock City St             33.55   NWI  2
   7 Kira Key                     Willingboro              33.61   NWI  1
   8 Lauren Triarsi               Westfield Fl             35.12   NWI  1
   9 Mara Rao                     Westfield Fl             39.39   NWI  1
  10 Julianna Bland               Viper TC                 42.32   NWI  1
 
 Event 311  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 13 - 14
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 54.64  7/7/2014    Willingboro Track Club, Willingboro
                        A Deshield, D Minus-Vincent, M Tyree, M Scotton
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Willingboro Track Club                                54.64P
      1) Alexis Deshield                 2) Darynn Minus-Vincent
      3) Madison Tyree                   4) Makinze Scotton
   2 Rock City Striders                                  1:00.40
      1) Aaliyah Dais                    2) Ashleigh Aulet
      3) Jaida Patrick                   4) Khalea Russell
 
 Event 312  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 13 - 14
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 5:17.20  7/8/2014    Rock City Striders, Rock City St
                          A Aulet, J Patrick, L Jones, T Inzar
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Rock City Striders                                  5:17.20P
      1) Ashleigh Aulet                  2) Jaida Patrick
      3) Louise Jones                    4) Torre Inzar
 
 Event 314  Girls High Jump 13 - 14
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P  5-00  6/14/2008   Keyanna Harris, Greenstreakers TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Louise Jones                 Rock City St           4-10.00      1.47m
   2 Alainna Sharp                                       4-00.00      1.21m
 
 Event 316  Girls Long Jump 13 - 14
 ===============================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 17-05  6/14/2008   Morgan McLaughlin, Unattached
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
   1 Alainna Sharp                                      13-08.50   NWI     4.17m
   2 McKenzie Bauman              Viper TC              12-08.50   NWI     3.87m
   3 Khalea Russell               Rock City St          12-05.00   NWI     3.78m
   4 Danielle Trovato             Eye Catchers          11-05.00   NWI     3.47m
 
 Event 317  Girls Triple Jump 13 - 14
 ===============================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 29-09  7/7/2014    Alainna Sharp, Unattached
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
   1 Alainna Sharp                                      29-09.00P  NWI     9.06m
 
 Event 318  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. 13 - 14
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 43-04  6/14/2008   Tatiana Johnson, Comets TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Amiyah Sherman               Unity Expres          32-06.00      9.90m
   2 Teairah Bridges              Unity Expres          31-10.00      9.70m
   3 Sasha Frimpong               Transy East           29-03.25      8.92m
   4 Torre Inzar                  Rock City St          23-02.00      7.06m
   5 Tachera Reid                 Eye Catchers          22-10.00      6.95m
   6 Nieasia Thomas               Rock City St          22-05.50      6.84m
 
 Event 319  Girls Discus Throw 1kg 13 - 14
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 99-09  7/23/2011   Ashley Berry, Unity Express TFC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Teairah Bridges              Unity Expres             79-03     24.15m
   2 Nicole Massa                 Westfield Fl             61-00     18.59m
   3 Amiyah Sherman               Unity Expres             59-03     18.05m
   4 Kathryn Whitehead            Westfield Fl             46-11     14.30m
   5 Sasha Frimpong               Transy East              35-10     10.92m
 
 Event 320  Girls Javelin Throw 600g 13 - 14
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 22.07m  7/6/2014    Nicole Massa, Westfield Fl
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Nicole Massa                 Westfield Fl            22.07mP     72-05
   2 Kathryn Whitehead            Westfield Fl            17.53m      57-06
   3 Nieasia Thomas               Rock City St            15.81m      51-10
   4 Aaliyah Dais                 Rock City St            12.17m      39-11
 
 Event 352  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 - 14
 ========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 11.14  6/14/2008   Jamal James, Supersonics TC
     Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Justin Marsland              Rock City St             12.65q  NWI  2
   2 Matias Pellegrino            Morris Count             12.87q  NWI  1
   3 Tyrese Stintfort             Rock City St             12.88q  NWI  1
   4 Rashon Walker                                         13.10q  NWI  2
   5 Elijah Field                 Unity Expres             13.29q  NWI  2
   6 Juwon Jackson                Maximum Spee             13.31q  NWI  2
   7 Ajahn Coleman                Lightning Tr             13.74q  NWI  1
   8 Colin Harvey                 Trenton Trac             13.88q  NWI  1
   9 Jaiden Cruz                  Maximum Spee             14.13   NWI  2
  10 Zuma Guialdo                 Chelsea Grey             14.23   NWI  1
  11 Garrett Coyne                                         14.55   NWI  2
  12 Zane Piggee                  Westfield Fl             16.58   NWI  1
 
 Event 352  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 - 14
 =====================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 11.14  6/14/2008   Jamal James, Supersonics TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 =====================================================================
 Finals
   1 Matias Pellegrino            Morris Count             12.27   NWI
   2 Justin Marsland              Rock City St             12.61   NWI
   3 Tyrese Stintfort             Rock City St             12.86   NWI
   4 Rashon Walker                                         13.14   NWI
   5 Juwon Jackson                Maximum Spee             13.32   NWI
   6 Ajahn Coleman                Lightning Tr             13.35   NWI
   7 Colin Harvey                 Trenton Trac             14.42   NWI
   8 Elijah Field                 Unity Expres             17.07   NWI
 
 Event 353  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 - 14
 ========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 24.14  7/23/2011   Lawrence Stevens, Willingboro TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
   1 Matias Pellegrino            Morris Count             24.75   NWI  2
   2 Avery Brown                  Morris Count             25.62   NWI  2
   3 Ajahn Coleman                Lightning Tr             26.70   NWI  2
   4 Garrett Coyne                                         26.82   NWI  1
   5 Ethan Blake                                           27.16   NWI  2
   6 Jabril McKeithen             Trenton Trac             27.20   NWI  2
   7 Desmond Workman              Morris Count             27.70   NWI  2
   8 Raiden Guialdo               Chelsea Grey             28.42   NWI  1
   9 Zuma Guialdo                 Chelsea Grey             28.44   NWI  1
  10 Chris Lawrence               Viper TC                 28.98   NWI  1
  11 Colin Harvey                 Trenton Trac             30.38   NWI  2
 
 Event 354  Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 - 14
 ===================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 53.18  7/23/2011   Lawrence Stevens, Willingboro TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Avery Brown                  Morris Count             57.50   3
   2 Vincent Brown                Willingboro              57.98   3
   3 Christian Cisse'             Willingboro            1:00.22   3
   4 Jack Bland                   Viper TC               1:00.57   2
   5 Zachary Motovidlak           Hunterdon Li           1:02.27   2
   6 Jabril McKeithen             Trenton Trac           1:02.76   3
   7 Jaiden Cruz                  Maximum Spee           1:03.78   2
   8 Marcel Ogiste                Maximum Spee           1:04.96   3
   9 Shawn Stokes                 Maximum Spee           1:06.09   3
  10 Colin Harvey                 Trenton Trac           1:06.41   3
  11 Hasjonn Simmons              Maximum Spee           1:07.06   2
  12 Juwon Jackson                Maximum Spee           1:09.43   2
  13 Josh Stryker                 Westfield Fl           1:09.56   1
  14 Matthew Shea                                        1:09.98   1
  15 Marquist Muse                Maximum Spee           1:10.70   2
 
 Event 355  Boys 800 Meter Run 13 - 14
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 2:10.78  7/23/2008   Saifudeen Nausrudeen, Greenstreakers TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Raymond Sellaro                                     2:13.99
   2 Vincent Brown                Willingboro            2:19.11
   3 Jaron Jordan                 Transy East            2:19.66
   4 Raiden Guialdo               Chelsea Grey           2:21.58
   5 Christian Cisse'             Willingboro            2:22.26
   6 Jack Bland                   Viper TC               2:26.26
   7 Matthew Shea                                        2:36.36
   8 Eric Zheng                   Viper TC               2:37.81
   9 Marcel Ogiste                Maximum Spee           2:38.16
  10 Ethan Blake                                         2:41.16
  11 Hasjonn Simmons              Maximum Spee           2:43.34
  12 Garrett Coyne                                       2:47.02
 
 Event 356  Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 - 14
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 4:34.71  7/8/2014    Raymond Sellaro, Unattached
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Raymond Sellaro                                     4:34.71P
   2 Jaron Jordan                 Transy East            4:40.10
   3 Ethan Blake                                         5:15.38
   4 Eric Zheng                   Viper TC               5:21.22
   5 Tyree Worobetz               Westfield Fl           5:38.85
 
 Event 357  Boys 3000 Meter Run 13 - 14
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 10:35.21  7/23/2008   Anfernee Joseph, Greenstreakers TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Matthew Shea                                       11:25.24
 
 Event 359  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13 - 14
 =====================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 15.38  7/23/2008   Marcus Hatchett, Supersonics TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 =====================================================================
   1 Zuma Guialdo                 Chelsea Grey             16.62   NWI
   2 Garrett Coyne                                         21.43   NWI
 
 Event 360  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13 - 14
 =====================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 27.47  7/23/2008   Tyrell Gibbs, Comets TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 =====================================================================
   1 Zuma Guialdo                 Chelsea Grey             29.65   NWI
   2 Jack Bland                   Viper TC                 30.37   NWI
   3 Raiden Guialdo               Chelsea Grey             30.47   NWI
   4 Tyrese Stintfort             Rock City St             31.39   NWI
   5 Josh Stryker                 Westfield Fl             35.60   NWI
 
 Event 362  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 13 - 14
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 4:37.83  7/8/2014    Maximum Speed Track Club, Maximum Spee
                          J Cruz, M Ogiste, M Muse, S Stokes
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Maximum Speed Track Club                            4:37.83P
      1) Jaiden Cruz                     2) Marcel Ogiste
      3) Marquist Muse                   4) Shawn Stokes
 
 Event 364  Boys High Jump 13 - 14
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P  5-02  7/7/2014    Luke Hannon, Unattached
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Luke Hannon                                         5-02.00P     1.57m
   2 Brendan Convery              Viper TC               3-10.00      1.16m
 
 Event 366  Boys Long Jump 13 - 14
 ===============================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 20-00  7/8/2014    Matias Pellegrino, Morris Count
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
   1 Matias Pellegrino            Morris Count          20-00.00P  NWI     6.09m
   2 Isaiah Webster               MvP Express           16-00.50   NWI     4.88m
   3 Raiden Guialdo               Chelsea Grey          15-02.00   NWI     4.62m
   4 Joseph Ahmed                                       14-08.00   NWI     4.47m
   5 Chris Lawrence               Viper TC              14-06.00   NWI     4.41m
   6 Brendan Convery              Viper TC              13-02.00   NWI     4.01m
   7 Tyrese Stintfort             Rock City St          12-09.00   NWI     3.88m
   8 Marquist Muse                Maximum Spee          12-03.50   NWI     3.74m
   9 Zane Piggee                  Westfield Fl          12-01.00   NWI     3.68m
 
 Event 367  Boys Triple Jump 13 - 14
 ===============================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 37-00  7/7/2014    Matias Pellegrino, Morris Count
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
   1 Matias Pellegrino            Morris Count          37-00.00P  NWI    11.27m
   2 Justin Marsland              Rock City St          30-09.50   NWI     9.38m
 
 Event 368  Boys Shot Put 4kg 13 - 14
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 39-09.50  7/7/2014    Gavin Morgan, Unity Expres
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Gavin Morgan                 Unity Expres          39-09.50P    12.12m
   2 Michael Pepe                 Viper TC              35-03.00     10.74m
   3 Connor Letko                                       34-09.00     10.59m
   4 Chris Lawrence               Viper TC              34-05.50     10.50m
   5 Ryan McLaughlin                                    30-04.00      9.24m
   6 Len Huang                    Viper TC              29-11.00      9.11m
   7 Josh Haraszti                Viper TC              28-04.00      8.63m
   8 Michael Magnotti             Westfield Fl          20-00.00      6.09m
  -- Brandon Patterson            Plainfield T              FOUL
 
 Event 369  Boys Discus Throw 1kg 13 - 14
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 119-04  7/23/2011   Jeremiah Thompson, Tri-City Jets TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Gavin Morgan                 Unity Expres            119-03     36.34m
   2 Brandon Patterson            Plainfield T            106-10     32.56m
   3 Michael Pepe                 Viper TC                104-03     31.77m
   4 Josh Haraszti                Viper TC                 82-05     25.12m
  -- Michael Magnotti             Westfield Fl              FOUL
  -- Len Huang                    Viper TC                  FOUL
 
 Event 370  Boys Javelin Throw 600g 13 - 14
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 28.70m  7/6/2014    Connor Letko, Unattached
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Connor Letko                                         28.70mP     94-02
   2 Josh Stryker                 Westfield Fl            25.72m      84-04
   3 Chris Lawrence               Viper TC                21.26m      69-09
   4 Josh Haraszti                Viper TC                18.80m      61-08
   5 Len Huang                    Viper TC                18.75m      61-06
 
 Event 402  Girls 100 Meter Dash 15 - 16
 =====================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 12.27  6/14/2008   Shanice Johnson, Comets TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 =====================================================================
   1 Abby Collins                 Viper TC                 12.75   NWI
   2 Dynique Moore                Elite Runner             13.07   NWI
   3 Aliyah Taylor                Willingboro              13.08   NWI
   4 Camille Negron               Eye Catchers             13.56   NWI
   5 Sam Moryto                   Viper TC                 13.66   NWI
   6 Tianna Williams              Lightning Tr             15.14   NWI
 
 Event 403  Girls 200 Meter Dash 15 - 16
 ========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 25.08  6/14/2008   Silvia Mosley, Pleasantville TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
   1 Kanitra Hill-Stewart         Generation N             26.32   NWI  2
   2 Aliyah Taylor                Willingboro              26.57   NWI  2
   3 Nya Boone                    Generation N             27.33   NWI  2
   4 Jasmine Brown                Unity Expres             28.45   NWI  2
   5 Malika Lewis                 Eye Catchers             28.69   NWI  1
   6 Jamiriah Jones                                        28.94   NWI  1
   6 Camille Negron               Eye Catchers             28.94   NWI  2
   8 Samantha Ciervo              Viper TC                 32.19   NWI  1
   9 Shivani Kommereddi           Viper TC                 34.38   NWI  1
 
 Event 404  Girls 400 Meter Dash 15 - 16
 ===================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 56.31  7/23/2011   April Wilson, Tri-City Jets TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Kanitra Hill-Stewart         Generation N           1:00.26   2
   2 Nya Boone                    Generation N           1:02.60   2
   3 Kayla Jackson                Willingboro            1:03.14   1
   4 Asia Johnson                 Lightning Tr           1:04.64   2
   5 Nalani Jones                 Willingboro            1:06.40   2
   6 Jamiriah Jones                                      1:06.44   2
   7 Shivani Kommereddi           Viper TC               1:24.71   1
 
 Event 405  Girls 800 Meter Run 15 - 16
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 2:20.23  7/23/2011   Faith Dismuke, Transey East TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Nalani Jones                 Willingboro            2:33.35
   2 Malika Lewis                 Eye Catchers           2:36.23
   3 Asia Johnson                 Lightning Tr           2:40.13
 
 Event 410  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15 - 16
 =====================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 15.08  6/14/2008   Abrina Hyatt, Dragons Elite TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 =====================================================================
   1 Jasmine Brown                Unity Expres             15.92   NWI
   2 Samantha Ciervo              Viper TC                 20.01   NWI
 
 Event 411  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15 - 16
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 1:03.08  7/23/2011   Faith Dismuke, Transey East TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Donyae Shelton               Willingboro            1:09.20
 
 Event 412  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15 - 16
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 50.87  7/7/2014    Viper TC, Viper TC
                        A Collins, K Yonclas, S Moryto, S Spallanzani
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Viper TC                                              50.87P
      1) Abby Collins                    2) Keira Yonclas
      3) Sam Moryto                      4) Samantha Spallanzani
 
 Event 413  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15 - 16
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 4:15.22  7/8/2014    Willingboro Track Club, Willingboro
                          A Taylor, D Shelton, K Jackson, N Jones
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Willingboro Track Club                              4:15.22P
      1) Aliyah Taylor                   2) Donyae Shelton
      3) Kayla Jackson                   4) Nalani Jones
 
 Event 415  Girls High Jump 15 - 16
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P  5-00  7/23/2011   Treasure Glymph, Zodiacs TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Tia Livingston                                      4-10.00      1.47m
 
 Event 417  Girls Long Jump 15 - 16
 ===============================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 18-03  6/14/2008   Dominique Best, Pleasantville TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
   1 Samantha Spallanzani         Viper TC              16-04.50   NWI     4.99m
   2 Jasmine Brown                Unity Expres          16-01.00   NWI     4.90m
   3 Tia Livingston                                     15-09.50   NWI     4.81m
   4 Keira Yonclas                Viper TC              15-09.00   NWI     4.80m
   5 Abby Collins                 Viper TC              15-06.00   NWI     4.72m
   6 Sierra Epps                  Eye Catchers          14-11.00   NWI     4.54m
   7 Kayla Jackson                Willingboro           14-02.00   NWI     4.31m
 
 Event 419  Girls Shot Put 4kg 15 - 16
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 32-10.50  7/23/2011   Desiree Gordon, Zodiacs TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Tia Livingston                                     32-05.00      9.88m
   2 Yasmine Thomas               Rock City St          28-08.00      8.73m
   3 Samantha Ciervo              Viper TC              21-06.00      6.55m
   4 Joey Signorile               Viper TC              21-00.00      6.40m
   5 Kaila James                  Transy East           19-06.00      5.94m
 
 Event 420  Girls Discus Throw 1kg 15 - 16
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 82-00  7/23/2011   Desiree Gordon, Zodiacs TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Joey Signorile               Viper TC                 45-04     13.81m
   2 Kaila James                  Transy East              28-05      8.66m
 
 Event 421  Girls Javelin Throw 600g 15 - 16
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 26.74m  7/7/2014    Yasmine Thomas, Rock City St
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Yasmine Thomas               Rock City St            26.74mP     87-09
   2 Tia Livingston                                       16.24m      53-03
   3 Joey Signorile               Viper TC                11.73m      38-06
 
 Event 452  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15 - 16
 ========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 11.13  6/14/2008   Jamar Pierce, Transey East TC
     Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Patrick Warren                                        11.80q  NWI  3
   2 Jayner Gorospe               Morris Count             12.00q  NWI  1
   3 Michael Marks                Fairless Hil             12.06q  NWI  3
   4 Malcolm Brunson              Plainfield T             12.10q  NWI  3
   5 Elorm Akasreku               Morris Count             12.19q  NWI  1
   6 Tayvon Gibson                Willingboro              12.20q  NWI  2
   7 Klyvert Fleur                Maximum Spee             12.24q  NWI  2
   8 Christopher Jenkins          Unity Expres             12.31q  NWI  2
   9 Jeremy Herbert               Chelsea Grey             12.38   NWI  2
  10 Sean Eskridge                Chelsea Grey             12.48   NWI  1
  11 Thomas Kelly                 Maximum Spee             12.72   NWI  1
  12 Aleem Mims                   Plainfield T             12.76   NWI  1
  13 Noah Roach                   Plainfield T             12.90   NWI  3
  14 Jeremy Rodriguez             Quicksilver              14.30   NWI  3
  15 Abel Sanchez                 Quicksilver              14.79   NWI  2
  16 Mason Jones                  Supersonics              19.70   NWI  1
 
 Event 452  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15 - 16
 =====================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 11.13  6/14/2008   Jamar Pierce, Transey East TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 =====================================================================
 Finals
   1 Patrick Warren                                        11.55   NWI
   2 Jayner Gorospe               Morris Count             11.82   NWI
   3 Michael Marks                Fairless Hil             11.86   NWI
   4 Elorm Akasreku               Morris Count             11.96   NWI
   5 Malcolm Brunson              Plainfield T             11.99   NWI
   6 Klyvert Fleur                Maximum Spee             12.21   NWI
   7 Christopher Jenkins          Unity Expres             12.26   NWI
   8 Tayvon Gibson                Willingboro              12.44   NWI
 
 Event 453  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15 - 16
 ========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 22.39  7/23/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
   1 Patrick Warren                                        23.21   NWI  3
   2 Zavian Bell                  Willingboro              23.76   NWI  3
   3 Jayner Gorospe               Morris Count             24.01   NWI  3
   4 Christopher Jenkins          Unity Expres             24.23   NWI  3
   5 Jeremy Herbert               Chelsea Grey             24.42   NWI  2
   6 Malcolm Brunson              Plainfield T             24.49   NWI  3
   7 Iverson Clement              Willingboro              24.61   NWI  1
   8 Brandon Campbell             Willingboro              24.62   NWI  2
   9 Klyvert Fleur                Maximum Spee             24.86   NWI  3
  10 Sean Eskridge                Chelsea Grey             25.52   NWI  2
  11 Noah Roach                   Plainfield T             25.67   NWI  2
  12 Aleem Mims                   Plainfield T             25.74   NWI  1
  13 Khy Jackson                  Trenton Trac             26.32   NWI  2
  14 Jahsan Miller-Liggon         Fairless Hil             26.83   NWI  1
  15 Jeremy Rodriguez             Quicksilver              27.91   NWI  1
  16 Abel Sanchez                 Quicksilver              32.65   NWI  1
 
 Event 454  Boys 400 Meter Dash 15 - 16
 ===================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 49.55  7/23/2011   Kempton Moore, Tri-City Jets
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Nille Uzzell                 Maximum Spee             52.27   2
   2 Adrian Anderson              Maximum Spee             54.04   2
   3 Christopher Jenkins          Unity Expres             54.71   1
   4 Marcus Marcus Hansen                                  54.79   2
   5 Jeremy Herbert               Chelsea Grey             54.92   2
   6 Thomas Kelly                 Maximum Spee             55.04   2
   7 Brandon Campbell             Willingboro              56.81   1
   8 Jayner Gorospe               Morris Count             58.07   2
   9 Noah Roach                   Plainfield T             59.48   1
  10 David Robinson               Lightning Tr             59.64   1
  11 Khy Jackson                  Trenton Trac           1:00.76   1
 
 Event 455  Boys 800 Meter Run 15 - 16
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 2:01.31  7/23/2011   Darien Edwards, Comets TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Nille Uzzell                 Maximum Spee           2:11.72
   2 Dion Young                   Willingboro            2:13.29
   3 Alexander Slowinski          Quicksilver            2:22.05
   4 David Robinson               Lightning Tr           2:24.36
 
 Event 456  Boys 1500 Meter Run 15 - 16
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 4:18.07  6/14/2008   Phillip Awich, Sudden Impact TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Ephraim Kishen               Transy East            4:38.26
   2 Daniel Gordon                Maximum Spee           4:45.54
   3 Alexander Slowinski          Quicksilver            5:00.59
   4 Joseph Gallo                                        5:27.57
 
 Event 457  Boys 3000 Meter Run 15 - 16
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 9:48.88  7/7/2014    Ephraim Kishen, Transy East
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Ephraim Kishen               Transy East            9:48.88P
   2 Daniel Gordon                Maximum Spee          10:08.44
   3 Alexander Slowinski          Quicksilver           10:52.77
 
 Event 460  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15 - 16
 =====================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 14.64  7/23/2011   Jared Lane, Sudden Impact TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 =====================================================================
   1 Zavian Bell                  Willingboro              15.66   NWI
   1 Jaleel Simmons               Plainfield H             15.66   NWI
   3 Nick Primerano               Viper TC                 17.61   NWI
   4 Dion Young                   Willingboro              21.06   NWI
 
 Event 461  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 15 - 16
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 53.84  7/23/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Zavian Bell                  Willingboro            1:00.47
   2 Nick Primerano               Viper TC               1:03.42
   3 Dion Young                   Willingboro            1:05.67
 
 Event 463  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 15 - 16
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 3:15.00  7/23/2011   , Tri-City Jets TC
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Willingboro Track Club                              3:59.60
      1) Dion Young                      2) Iverson Clement
      3) Tayvon Gibson                   4) Zavian Bell
 
 Event 465  Boys High Jump 15 - 16
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P  6-06  6/14/2008   Joseph Mccloud, Comets TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Jaleel Simmons               Plainfield H           6-06.00P     1.98m
   2 Matthew Lewis                Fairless Hil           5-04.00      1.62m
   3 Jahsan Miller-Liggon         Fairless Hil           5-02.00      1.57m
 
 Event 467  Boys Long Jump 15 - 16
 ===============================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 23-02  7/23/2011   Micheal Hall, Zodiacs TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
   1 Iverson Clement              Willingboro           19-09.00   NWI     6.01m
   2 Michael Marks                Fairless Hil          19-03.00   NWI     5.86m
   3 Adrian Anderson              Maximum Spee          19-02.00   NWI     5.84m
   4 Brandon Campbell             Willingboro           18-07.00   NWI     5.66m
   5 Matthew Lewis                Fairless Hil          16-10.00   NWI     5.13m
   5 Noah Roach                   Plainfield T          16-10.00   NWI     5.13m
   7 Jeremy Rodriguez             Quicksilver           14-01.00   NWI     4.29m
 
 Event 468  Boys Triple Jump 15 - 16
 ===============================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 37-04  7/7/2014    Michael Marks, Fairless Hil
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
   1 Michael Marks                Fairless Hil          37-04.00P  NWI    11.37m
   2 Brandon Campbell             Willingboro           35-05.00   NWI    10.79m
 
 Event 469  Boys Shot Put 12 lb. 15 - 16
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 45-00  7/23/2011   Clifton Thompson, Tri-City Jets TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Chikaodiri Nwachukwu         Trenton Trac          31-11.00      9.72m
   2 Rodney Noel                                        29-09.00      9.06m
   3 Mason Jones                  Supersonics           20-10.00      6.35m
 
 Event 470  Boys Discus Throw 1.6kg 15 - 16
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 153-04  7/23/2011   Clifton Thompson, Tri-City Jets TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Chikaodiri Nwachukwu         Trenton Trac            114-10     35.00m
   2 Rodney Noel                                          107-02     32.66m
 
 Event 502  Girls 100 Meter Dash 17 - 18
 =====================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 12.38  7/8/2014    Taylor Chapman, Generation N
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 =====================================================================
   1 Taylor Chapman               Generation N             12.38P  NWI
   2 Tierra Taylor                Willingboro              12.87   NWI
   3 Chanel Smith                 Maximum Spee             12.89   NWI
 
 Event 503  Girls 200 Meter Dash 17 - 18
 =====================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 24.87  7/8/2014    Taylor Chapman, Generation N
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 =====================================================================
   1 Taylor Chapman               Generation N             24.87P  NWI
   2 Tierra Taylor                Willingboro              26.46   NWI
   3 Nefertiti Northern           Willingboro              28.88   NWI
 
 Event 504  Girls 400 Meter Dash 17 - 18
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 58.78  7/8/2014    Uchechi Onuoha, Fairless Hil
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Uchechi Onuoha               Fairless Hil             58.78P
   2 Nia Dupiche                  Maximum Spee             59.66
   3 Brittany Gasser              Elite Runner           1:01.17
   4 Shavonne Carr                Maximum Spee           1:03.06
   5 Alaysha Sims                 Maximum Spee           1:07.28
   6 Nefertiti Northern           Willingboro            1:07.89
 
 Event 505  Girls 800 Meter Run 17 - 18
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 2:28.82  7/6/2014    Brittany Gasser, Elite Runner
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Brittany Gasser              Elite Runner           2:28.82P
   2 Nefertiti Northern           Willingboro            2:53.54
 
 Event 510  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 17 - 18
 =====================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 15.17  7/8/2014    Uchechi Onuoha, Fairless Hil
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 =====================================================================
   1 Uchechi Onuoha               Fairless Hil             15.17P  NWI
 
 Event 511  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 17 - 18
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 1:06.79  7/8/2014    Uchechi Onuoha, Fairless Hil
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Uchechi Onuoha               Fairless Hil           1:06.79P
   2 Kaylia Hemmings              Plainfield H           1:13.06
 
 Event 515  Girls High Jump 17 - 18
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P  5-02  7/8/2014    Joie Bauman, Viper TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Joie Bauman                  Viper TC               5-02.00P     1.57m
 
 Event 517  Girls Long Jump 17 - 18
 ===============================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 16-06  7/8/2014    Kiana Bussey, Fairless Hil
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
   1 Kiana Bussey                 Fairless Hil          16-06.00P  NWI     5.02m
   2 Joie Bauman                  Viper TC              16-05.00   NWI     5.00m
 
 Event 518  Girls Triple Jump 17 - 18
 ===============================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 31-05  7/7/2014    Kiana Bussey, Fairless Hil
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
   1 Kiana Bussey                 Fairless Hil          31-05.00P  NWI     9.57m
 
 Event 521  Girls Javelin Throw 600g 17 - 18
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 18.02m  7/7/2014    Joie Bauman, Viper TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Joie Bauman                  Viper TC                18.02mP     59-01
 
 Event 552  Boys 100 Meter Dash 17 - 18
 =====================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 11.17  7/8/2014    Moneta-Kai Price, Plainfield H
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 =====================================================================
   1 Moneta-Kai Price             Plainfield H             11.17P  NWI
   2 Michael Aman                                          11.52   NWI
   3 Christian Goins              Willingboro              11.80   NWI
   4 Daquan Henderson                                      12.28   NWI
   5 Frankie Primerano            Viper TC                 12.93   NWI
 
 Event 553  Boys 200 Meter Dash 17 - 18
 =====================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 22.98  7/8/2014    Andrew Dillon, Generation N
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 =====================================================================
   1 Andrew Dillon                Generation N             22.98P  NWI
   2 Michael Aman                                          23.05   NWI
   3 Luca Bhalla                  Chelsea Grey             23.16   NWI
   4 Kyle Daniels, Jr.            Fairless Hil             24.16   NWI
   5 Amir Williams                Plainfield H             24.56   NWI
 
 Event 554  Boys 400 Meter Dash 17 - 18
 ===================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 50.11  7/8/2014    Gadimi Dorielan, Unattached
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Gadimi Dorielan                                       50.11P  2
   2 Javon Pittman                Maximum Spee             50.73   2
   3 Nathaniel Gravesande         Maximum Spee             50.79   2
   4 Andrew Dillon                Generation N             51.52   2
   5 Kornelius Klah               Fairless Hil             51.76   2
   6 David Miller                 Willingboro              53.08   2
   7 Yunisa Bakarr                Willingboro              53.49   1
   8 Mark Jones                   Supersonics              55.10   1
   9 Christian Goins              Willingboro              56.90   1
  10 Frankie Primerano            Viper TC               1:00.84   1
 
 Event 555  Boys 800 Meter Run 17 - 18
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 2:08.94  7/6/2014    David Miller, Willingboro
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 David Miller                 Willingboro            2:08.94P
   2 Jeff Antonio                                        2:11.80
   3 Yunisa Bakarr                Willingboro            2:13.30
 
 Event 556  Boys 1500 Meter Run 17 - 18
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 4:31.76  7/8/2014    James Colapietro, Maximum Spee
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 James Colapietro             Maximum Spee           4:31.76P
 
 Event 557  Boys 3000 Meter Run 17 - 18
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 9:53.50  7/7/2014    James Colapietro, Maximum Spee
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 James Colapietro             Maximum Spee           9:53.50P
 
 Event 560  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 17 - 18
 =====================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 14.80  7/8/2014    Kornelius Klah, Fairless Hil
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 =====================================================================
   1 Kornelius Klah               Fairless Hil             14.80P  NWI
   2 Moneta-Kai Price             Plainfield H             15.12   NWI
   3 Luca Bhalla                  Chelsea Grey             15.75   NWI
   4 Maurice Billingsley          Plainfield H             17.01   NWI
   5 Hayden Coyne                                          19.58   NWI
 
 Event 561  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 17 - 18
 ===================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 57.11  7/8/2014    Luca Bhalla, Chelsea Grey
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Luca Bhalla                  Chelsea Grey             57.11P  2
   2 Kornelius Klah               Fairless Hil             57.22   2
   3 Sebastian Estriplet                                 1:00.85   2
   4 Yunisa Bakarr                Willingboro            1:02.33   2
   5 David Miller                 Willingboro            1:02.84   2
   6 Oliver Kronger               Plainfield H           1:06.20   1
   7 Hayden Coyne                                        1:12.32   2
 
 Event 565  Boys High Jump 17 - 18
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P  5-06  7/7/2014    Maurice Billingsley, Plainfield H
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Maurice Billingsley          Plainfield H           5-06.00P     1.67m
   2 Ryan Henney                  Maximum Spee           5-04.00      1.62m
 
 Event 567  Boys Long Jump 17 - 18
 ===============================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 21-05  7/8/2014    Brandon Webster, MvP Express
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
   1 Brandon Webster              MvP Express           21-05.00P  NWI     6.52m
   2 Trayvon Dempsey              Plainfield H          19-05.50   NWI     5.93m
   3 Kyle Daniels, Jr.            Fairless Hil          17-00.00   NWI     5.18m
 
 Event 568  Boys Triple Jump 17 - 18
 ===============================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 39-00  7/7/2014    Ryan Henney, Maximum Spee
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
   1 Ryan Henney                  Maximum Spee          39-00.00P  NWI    11.88m
 
 Event 570  Boys Discus Throw 1.6kg 17 - 18
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 135-05  7/8/2014    Kamil Zander, Trenton Trac
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Kamil Zander                 Trenton Trac            135-05P    41.27m
   2 Brandon Webster              MvP Express             101-01     30.81m
 
 Event 571  Boys Javelin Throw 800g 17 - 18
 ==========================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 30.90m  7/8/2014    Frankie Primerano, Viper TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Frankie Primerano            Viper TC                30.90mP    101-04
 
 Event 575  Men 1500 Meter Run Masters
 ================================================================
   Plfd Inv'l: P 4:52.13  7/5/2014    David Bynoe, Willingboro
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 David Bynoe                  Willingboro            4:52.13P