2014 UATF JO National Championship - 7/21/2014 to 7/27/2014          
                          Turner Stadium
, Humble, TX                          
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stacey Onyepunuka         06 Avondale, AZ           J 14.25Q  1.2  1 
  2 Kori Martin               06 Altadena, CA             14.36Q  1.2  4 
  3 Danielle Dunning          06 Hixson, TN               14.37Q  0.9  3 
  4 Nkoyo-May Usoro           06 Phoenix, AZ              14.49Q  0.6  2 
  5 Tarrianna Jackson         07 East Point, GA           14.73Q  0.7  7 
  6 Tamia Darden              06 Apex, NC                 14.90Q  1.7  5 
  7 Hailey Gordon             06 North Las Vegas, NV      14.92Q -0.1  6 
  8 Tristian Campbell         06 Houston, TX              14.52Q  0.9  3 
  9 Kayleigh Stargell         06 Mableton, GA             14.72Q  1.2  1 
 10 Jaylah McDonnell          06 Chandler, AZ             14.95Q -0.1  6 
 11 Grace Smith               06 Smyrna, GA               14.96Q  0.7  7 
 12 Amirah Shaheed            06 San Diego, CA            14.98Q  1.7  5 
 13 Hadassah Davies           06 Omaha, NE                15.19Q  1.2  4 
 14 Lyla Keller               06 Monrovia, CA             15.33Q  0.6  2 
 15 Kcaysha Medas-King        06 Jamaica, NY              15.03Q  0.9  3 
 16 Trinity Mosley            06 Sacramento, CA           15.16Q  1.2  1 
 17 Mya Pernetter             07 Pearland, TX             15.18Q  1.7  5 
 18 Trinnity Yarbrough        06 Tucson, AZ               15.23Q  1.2  4 
 19 Shaniyah Walker           06 Vicksburg, MS            15.28Q  0.7  7 
 20 Ronniah Wright            06 Stone Mountain, GA       15.30Q -0.1  6 
 21 Jada Lawson               06 Sacramento, CA           15.60Q  0.6  2 
 22 Zariah Arrington          06 Dallas, TX               15.24q  0.9  3 
 23 Jordon Bray               06 Calera, AL               15.27q  1.7  5 
 24 Alexus Roberts            06 Galena, OH               15.33q  0.7  7 
 25 Tynice Thomas             06 Fort Worth, TX           15.34  -0.1  6 
 26 Gabrielle Edwards         06 Cypress, TX              15.47   1.2  1 
 26 Stephanie Ogunbiyi        06 Bronx, NY                15.47   1.7  5 
 28 Kacee Johnson             06 Jackson, MS              15.55   1.2  4 
 29 Takyla Brown              06 Pflugerville, TX         15.57   1.2  4 
 30 Mya McNeil                06 Fort Lewis, WA           15.70   0.7  7 
 31 Mackenzie Kiel            06 Chapel Hill, NC          15.70   1.7  5 
 32 Ava Mcdonald              06 Allen, TX                15.72   0.9  3 
 33 Kiya Colvin               06 Owasso, OK               15.78   1.2  1 
 34 Sydney Lipkin             06 Ridgewood, NJ            15.81   0.6  2 
 35 Railyn Watkins            06 Sand Springs, OK         15.82   0.6  2 
 36 Lauryn Wright             06 Pearland, TX             15.83   1.2  1 
 37 Morgan Gillespie          06 Park Forest, IL          15.85   1.2  1 
 38 Toby Bernadt              06 Lincoln, NE              15.87   1.2  4 
 39 Layla Jones               06 Suitland, MD             15.89  -0.1  6 
 40 Moriah Bell               06 Houston, TX              15.90   0.6  2 
 41 Zaria Gool                06 Charlotte, NC            15.90   0.7  7 
 42 Sabria Jones              06 Steubenville, OH         15.98  -0.1  6 
 43 Jeri Terrell-McCullum     06 Bourbonnais, IL          16.00   0.9  3 
 44 Trinity Gray              06 Owasso, OK               16.09   1.2  4 
 45 Damya Scott               07 Carnegie, PA             16.09   0.6  2 
 46 Mykala Carter             06 Birmingham, AL           16.10  -0.1  6 
 47 Khamille Chappell         07 Seattle, WA              16.23   0.9  3 
 48 Lauren Klem               06 Franklin, IN             16.42   0.7  7 
 49 Selah Jackson             06 Matteson, IL             16.44   1.7  5 
 50 Jada Reeves               07 Oklahoma City, OK        16.54   0.7  7 
 51 E'Draya Caldwell          07 Trotwood, OH             16.57   1.2  4 
 52 Marveah Blount            06 Mineapolis, MN           16.71   1.7  5 
 53 Callie Levin              06 Solon, IA                17.49  -0.1  6 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Nkoyo-May Usoro           06 Phoenix, AZ            J 14.33Q  0.5  3 
  2 Stacey Onyepunuka         06 Avondale, AZ             14.44Q  0.1  1 
  3 Tristian Campbell         06 Houston, TX              14.49Q  0.9  2 
  4 Danielle Dunning          06 Hixson, TN               14.40Q  0.5  3 
  5 Kori Martin               06 Altadena, CA             14.52Q  0.9  2 
  6 Hailey Gordon             06 North Las Vegas, NV      14.72Q  0.1  1 
  7 Jaylah McDonnell          06 Chandler, AZ             14.83q  0.5  3 
  8 Grace Smith               06 Smyrna, GA               14.96q  0.9  2 
  9 Amirah Shaheed            06 San Diego, CA            14.99   0.1  1 
 10 Kayleigh Stargell         06 Mableton, GA             15.00   0.5  3 
 11 Tamia Darden              06 Apex, NC                 15.05   0.1  1 
 12 Lyla Keller               06 Monrovia, CA             15.05   0.9  2 
 13 Kcaysha Medas-King        06 Jamaica, NY              15.08   0.5  3 
 14 Shaniyah Walker           06 Vicksburg, MS            15.11   0.1  1 
 15 Tarrianna Jackson         07 East Point, GA           15.21   0.9  2 
 16 Zariah Arrington          06 Dallas, TX               15.23   0.5  3 
 16 Trinnity Yarbrough        06 Tucson, AZ               15.23   0.1  1 
 18 Alexus Roberts            06 Galena, OH               15.34   0.1  1 
 19 Trinity Mosley            06 Sacramento, CA           15.36   0.5  3 
 20 Jordon Bray               06 Calera, AL               15.36   0.9  2 
 21 Hadassah Davies           06 Omaha, NE                15.47   0.1  1 
 22 Jada Lawson               06 Sacramento, CA           15.68   0.5  3 
 23 Ronniah Wright            06 Stone Mountain, GA       15.73   0.9  2 
 24 Mya Pernetter             07 Pearland, TX             15.73   0.9  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stacey Onyepunuka         06 Avondale, AZ             14.42  -1.0 
  2 Nkoyo-May Usoro           06 Phoenix, AZ              14.43  -1.0 
  3 Danielle Dunning          06 Hixson, TN               14.59  -1.0 
  4 Kori Martin               06 Altadena, CA             14.61  -1.0 
  5 Tristian Campbell         06 Houston, TX              14.90  -1.0 
  6 Jaylah McDonnell          06 Chandler, AZ             15.09  -1.0 
  7 Hailey Gordon             06 North Las Vegas, NV      15.09  -1.0 
  8 Grace Smith               06 Smyrna, GA               15.13  -1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danielle Dunning          06 Hixson, TN               29.61Q -0.6  1 
  2 Stacey Onyepunuka         06 Avondale, AZ             29.87Q -0.2  2 
  3 Kori Martin               06 Altadena, CA             30.38Q -2.0  6 
  4 Kayleigh Stargell         06 Mableton, GA             31.01Q -1.9  3 
  5 Kori Randle               06 Raleigh, NC              31.04Q  1.7  7 
  6 Tristian Campbell         06 Houston, TX              31.07Q -3.1  4 
  7 Zariah Arrington          06 Dallas, TX               31.40Q -0.3  5 
  8 Tarrianna Jackson         07 East Point, GA           30.87Q -0.6  1 
  9 Trinnity Yarbrough        06 Tucson, AZ               31.00Q -2.0  6 
 10 Alajah Rogers             06 Durham, NC               31.10Q -1.9  3 
 11 Grace Smith               06 Smyrna, GA               31.25Q  1.7  7 
 12 Nkoyo-May Usoro           06 Phoenix, AZ              31.49Q -3.1  4 
 13 Jordon Bray               06 Calera, AL               31.58Q -0.3  5 
 14 Tynice Thomas             06 Fort Worth, TX           32.30Q -0.2  2 
 15 Hailey Gordon             06 North Las Vegas, NV      31.13Q -0.6  1 
 16 Jordyn Johnson            06 Phoenix, AZ              31.31Q  1.7  7 
 17 Mya Pernetter             07 Pearland, TX             31.49Q -2.0  6 
 18 Lyla Keller               06 Monrovia, CA             31.73Q -1.9  3 
 19 Valerie Burney            06 Gray, GA                 32.08Q -0.3  5 
 20 Alexus Roberts            06 Galena, OH               32.46Q -0.2  2 
 21 Jada Lawson               06 Sacramento, CA           32.95Q -3.1  4 
 22 Taylor Johnson            06 Long Beach, CA           31.63q -2.0  6 
 23 Azayla Smith              06 Houston, TX              32.10q -0.3  5 
 24 Trinity Mosley            06 Sacramento, CA           32.34q -0.3  5 
 25 Jada Cooper               06 Chattanooga, TN          32.58  -0.2  2 
 26 Shaniyah Walker           06 Vicksburg, MS            32.71  -0.6  1 
 27 Hadassah Davies           06 Omaha, NE                32.72  -0.2  2 
 28 Mykala Carter             06 Birmingham, AL           32.82  -1.9  3 
 29 Moriah Bell               06 Houston, TX              32.84  -0.3  5 
 30 Trinity Ogans             06 Elk Grove, CA            32.89   1.7  7 
 31 Kiya Colvin               06 Owasso, OK               32.99  -0.6  1 
 32 Renelle Grannumm          06 Baldwin, NY              33.13   1.7  7 
 33 Ko'Real Williams          06 League City, TX          33.14  -1.9  3 
 34 Sabria Jones              06 Steubenville, OH         33.27  -3.1  4 
 35 Kemiya King-Coe           06 Des Moines, WA           33.29  -0.6  1 
 36 Takyla Brown              06 Pflugerville, TX         33.31  -3.1  4 
 37 Sydney Lipkin             06 Ridgewood, NJ            33.38  -1.9  3 
 38 Lauryn Wright             06 Pearland, TX             33.42  -2.0  6 
 39 Jeri Terrell-McCullum     06 Bourbonnais, IL          33.58  -0.6  1 
 40 Mya McNeil                06 Fort Lewis, WA           33.66  -0.2  2 
 41 Railyn Watkins            06 Sand Springs, OK         33.67  -3.1  4 
 42 Nyla-starr Hudson         06 Bronx, NY                33.77  -3.1  4 
 43 Aditi Sagi                06 Fremont, CA              33.93  -2.0  6 
 44 Lauren Klem               06 Franklin, IN             34.96  -0.2  2 
 45 Trinity Gray              06 Owasso, OK               35.02  -0.3  5 
 46 Khamille Chappell         07 Seattle, WA              35.05  -1.9  3 
 47 Jada Reeves               07 Oklahoma City, OK        35.53  -2.0  6 
 48 Marveah Blount            06 Mineapolis, MN           35.74  -2.0  6 
 49 Zaria Gool                06 Charlotte, NC            35.91   1.7  7 
 50 Ja'Leah Carter            06 Omaha, NE                36.81   1.7  7 
 51 Tareona Cooper            06 Omaha, NE                36.91   1.7  7 
 52 Debra Rauls               07 Pine Bluff, AR           36.98  -0.3  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Stacey Onyepunuka         06 Avondale, AZ             29.71Q  1.0  2 
  2 Danielle Dunning          06 Hixson, TN               30.10Q  0.1  1 
  3 Kori Martin               06 Altadena, CA             30.44Q -0.7  3 
  4 Tristian Campbell         06 Houston, TX              30.59Q  0.1  1 
  5 Kayleigh Stargell         06 Mableton, GA             30.66Q -0.7  3 
  6 Tarrianna Jackson         07 East Point, GA           30.88Q  1.0  2 
  7 Trinnity Yarbrough        06 Tucson, AZ               30.77q -0.7  3 
  8 Valerie Burney            06 Gray, GA                 30.97q  0.1  1 
  9 Kori Randle               06 Raleigh, NC              30.97   1.0  2 
 10 Nkoyo-May Usoro           06 Phoenix, AZ              31.04   0.1  1 
 11 Grace Smith               06 Smyrna, GA               31.06   1.0  2 
 12 Zariah Arrington          06 Dallas, TX               31.31   0.1  1 
 13 Hailey Gordon             06 North Las Vegas, NV      31.36  -0.7  3 
 14 Alajah Rogers             06 Durham, NC               31.41  -0.7  3 
 15 Taylor Johnson            06 Long Beach, CA           31.47  -0.7  3 
 16 Mya Pernetter             07 Pearland, TX             31.51   1.0  2 
 17 Azayla Smith              06 Houston, TX              31.73   1.0  2 
 18 Jordyn Johnson            06 Phoenix, AZ              31.86  -0.7  3 
 19 Jordon Bray               06 Calera, AL               31.94   0.1  1 
 20 Lyla Keller               06 Monrovia, CA             32.18   0.1  1 
 21 Jada Lawson               06 Sacramento, CA           32.32  -0.7  3 
 22 Tynice Thomas             06 Fort Worth, TX           32.35   1.0  2 
 23 Trinity Mosley            06 Sacramento, CA           32.65   0.1  1 
 24 Alexus Roberts            06 Galena, OH               32.85   1.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stacey Onyepunuka         06 Avondale, AZ             29.51  -1.2 
  2 Kori Martin               06 Altadena, CA             29.95  -1.2 
  3 Danielle Dunning          06 Hixson, TN               30.00  -1.2 
  4 Tristian Campbell         06 Houston, TX              30.21  -1.2 
  5 Kayleigh Stargell         06 Mableton, GA             30.73  -1.2 
  6 Trinnity Yarbrough        06 Tucson, AZ               30.91  -1.2 
  7 Valerie Burney            06 Gray, GA                 30.99  -1.2 
  8 Tarrianna Jackson         07 East Point, GA           31.00  -1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
     JO Meet: J 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tristian Campbell         06 Houston, TX            1:09.39Q  4 
  2 Jayla Cigar-Dingle        06 Inglewood, CA          1:09.47Q  5 
  3 Jada Edwards              07 Red Oak, TX            1:10.49Q  3 
  4 Jada Cooper               06 Chattanooga, TN        1:10.87Q  1 
  5 Kcaysha Medas-King        06 Jamaica, NY            1:11.44Q  6 
  6 Farah Gasque              06 Humble, TX             1:11.44Q  2 
  7 Angelina Teymouri         06 Santa Clarita, CA      1:12.28Q  7 
  8 Kayleigh Stargell         06 Mableton, GA           1:10.07Q  4 
  9 Kori Randle               06 Raleigh, NC            1:12.02Q  6 
 10 Jordon Bray               06 Calera, AL             1:12.49Q  7 
 11 London Swindell           06 Missouri City, TX      1:12.88Q  3 
 12 Valerie Burney            06 Gray, GA               1:13.60Q  5 
 13 Biviana Garcia            06 El Paso, TX            1:13.95Q  2 
 14 Jordyn Brathwaite         06 Seattle, WA            1:14.85Q  1 
 15 Alexus Roberts            06 Galena, OH             1:10.90Q  4 
 16 Azayla Smith              06 Houston, TX            1:13.92Q  6 
 17 Mykala Carter             06 Birmingham, AL         1:14.03Q  2 
 18 Tori Echols               06 Fort Worth, TX         1:14.99Q  5 
 19 Giniya Knowlton           06 Grand Prairie, TX      1:15.37Q  1 
 20 Truth King                06 Fayetteville, NC       1:16.22Q  7 
 21 Ciara Douglas             06 Missouri City, TX      1:16.35Q  3 
 22 Trinity Ogans             06 Elk Grove, CA          1:14.30q  2 
 23 Inez McRae                06 Houston, TX            1:15.12q  5 
 24 Kyden Ebron               06 Washington, DC         1:15.18q  6 
 25 DeKarii Menyweather       06 Bellevue, NE           1:15.37   6 
 26 Aamerie Anderson          07 Desoto, TX             1:15.41   6 
 27 Aditi Sagi                06 Fremont, CA            1:15.50   1 
 28 Andrea Leach              06 LaGrange, GA           1:16.76   4 
 29 Mariah Criff              06 Monroe, LA             1:16.89   2 
 30 Kiara Baptiste            06 Omaha, NE              1:17.09   4 
 31 Tamia Darden              06 Apex, NC               1:17.85   7 
 32 Renelle Grannumm          06 Baldwin, NY            1:18.27   5 
 33 Danya Spoor               06 02-Morris County       1:18.28   3 
 34 Maia Flanagan             06 10-Unattache           1:18.69   3 
 35 Jayla Barnwell            06 Bellflower, CA         1:18.87   7 
 36 Zephaniah Troxler-Scott   07 Monroeville, PA        1:19.84   1 
 37 Stephanie Ogunbiyi        06 Bronx, NY              1:19.93   6 
 38 Salemah Shabazz           06 Seattle, WA            1:19.99   7 
 39 Tareona Cooper            06 Omaha, NE              1:20.04   7 
 40 Kennedy Hunter            07 Las Vegas, NV          1:20.06   3 
 41 Railyn Watkins            06 Sand Springs, OK       1:20.09   6 
 42 Mya McNeil                06 Fort Lewis, WA         1:20.18   1 
 43 Kamryn Peeples            06 Woodstock, GA          1:20.26   2 
 44 Selah Jackson             06 Matteson, IL           1:20.37   4 
 45 Sabria Jones              06 Steubenville, OH       1:21.40   5 
 46 Morgan Gillespie          06 Park Forest, IL        1:21.49   2 
 47 Kiya Colvin               06 Owasso, OK             1:21.58   5 
 48 Melena Chama              06 Jemez Pueblo, NM       1:21.68   4 
 49 Mia Jackson               06 Dacula, GA             1:22.49   3 
 50 Mackenzie Kiel            06 Chapel Hill, NC        1:22.72   2 
 51 Shaunise Tuua             07 San Jose, CA           1:24.44   1 
 52 India Isaac               06 Elk Grove, CA          1:24.73   7 
 53 Jada Reeves               07 Oklahoma City, OK      1:26.86   5 
 54 Trinity Walter            07 Oklahoma City, OK      1:29.69   3 
 55 Debra Rauls               07 Pine Bluff, AR         1:33.78   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
     JO Meet: J 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jayla Cigar-Dingle        06 Inglewood, CA        J 1:07.91Q  2 
  2 Farah Gasque              06 Humble, TX           J 1:08.35Q  1 
  3 Jada Cooper               06 Chattanooga, TN        1:09.49Q  3 
  4 Kayleigh Stargell         06 Mableton, GA         J 1:08.28Q  2 
  5 Alexus Roberts            06 Galena, OH             1:10.65Q  3 
  6 Tristian Campbell         06 Houston, TX            1:10.92Q  1 
  7 Kcaysha Medas-King        06 Jamaica, NY            1:09.91q  2 
  8 Jada Edwards              07 Red Oak, TX            1:10.70q  3 
  9 Angelina Teymouri         06 Santa Clarita, CA      1:11.19   1 
 10 Valerie Burney            06 Gray, GA               1:11.48   1 
 11 Jordon Bray               06 Calera, AL             1:12.13   3 
 12 Azayla Smith              06 Houston, TX            1:12.16   3 
 13 Ciara Douglas             06 Missouri City, TX      1:12.29   3 
 14 London Swindell           06 Missouri City, TX      1:12.67   2 
 15 Kori Randle               06 Raleigh, NC            1:12.72   3 
 16 Trinity Ogans             06 Elk Grove, CA          1:13.89   3 
 17 Jordyn Brathwaite         06 Seattle, WA            1:13.90   2 
 18 Tori Echols               06 Fort Worth, TX         1:14.15   1 
 19 Inez McRae                06 Houston, TX            1:14.16   2 
 20 Mykala Carter             06 Birmingham, AL         1:14.19   2 
 21 Biviana Garcia            06 El Paso, TX            1:14.67   1 
 22 Truth King                06 Fayetteville, NC       1:15.47   2 
 23 Kyden Ebron               06 Washington, DC         1:19.61   1 
 24 Giniya Knowlton           06 Grand Prairie, TX      1:20.61   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
     JO Meet: J 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jayla Cigar-Dingle        06 Inglewood, CA          1:07.92J 
  2 Kayleigh Stargell         06 Mableton, GA           1:08.55J 
  3 Tristian Campbell         06 Houston, TX            1:10.22  
  4 Farah Gasque              06 Humble, TX             1:10.28  
  5 Kcaysha Medas-King        06 Jamaica, NY            1:11.07  
  6 Jada Cooper               06 Chattanooga, TN        1:11.51  
  7 Jada Edwards              07 Red Oak, TX            1:12.44  
  8 Alexus Roberts            06 Galena, OH             1:13.40  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jada Cooper               06 Chattanooga, TN        2:46.65q  1 
  2 Tori Carter               06 Los Angeles, CA        2:47.28q  5 
  3 Laila Muhammad            06 Penns Grove, NJ        2:47.51q  1 
  4 Biviana Garcia            06 El Paso, TX            2:48.10q  3 
  5 Carolina Armijo           06 Chester, NJ            2:48.87q  4 
  6 Morgan Maddox             06 Gardena, CA            2:50.72q  2 
  7 Farah Gasque              06 Humble, TX             2:51.59q  5 
  8 Ivy Estrada               06 El Paso, TX            2:52.37q  2 
  9 Nissih Nanivazo           06 Fort worth, TX         2:53.56   1 
 10 Addison Tilley            06 Kennesaw, GA           2:54.25   4 
 11 Lindsey Lampkin           06 Ardmore, OK            2:54.70   4 
 12 Chloe Mann                06 Fort Worth, TX         2:54.82   3 
 13 London Swindell           06 Missouri City, TX      2:55.16   5 
 14 Sloan Hinton              06 Missouri City, TX      2:55.81   4 
 15 Melena Chama              06 Jemez Pueblo, NM       2:56.70   5 
 16 India Andrews             06 Renton, WA             2:57.30   2 
 17 DeKarii Menyweather       06 Bellevue, NE           2:57.32   2 
 18 Zoe Hublitz               06 Hope Mills, NC         2:58.85   1 
 19 Mariah Palmer             07 Waukegan, IL           2:58.93   3 
 20 Eva Walker                06 Inglewood, CA          2:59.49   1 
 21 Jayla Taylor              06 Modesto, CA            3:00.74   2 
 22 Angelle Wrobel            06 Philo, IL              3:01.05   2 
 23 Jordan Lee                06 Stockton, CA           3:01.05   5 
 24 Serenity Menchaca         06 San Antonio, TX        3:01.92   4 
 25 Selah Jackson             06 Matteson, IL           3:03.24   1 
 26 Ryan Prioleau             06 Inglewood, CA          3:03.27   3 
 27 Makenzie Kolvoord         06 Fort Wayne, IN         3:03.56   4 
 28 Genesis Navarro           06 Houston, TX            3:03.84   5 
 29 Krystal Talavera          07 El Paso, TX            3:04.19   3 
 30 Ko'Real Williams          06 League City, TX        3:05.51   3 
 31 Kiara Baptiste            06 Omaha, NE              3:06.51   3 
 32 Clara Mackison            06 Olympia, WA            3:07.83   2 
 33 Elizabeth Spoor           06 Corpus Christi, TX     3:09.66   4 
 34 India Isaac               06 Elk Grove, CA          3:11.07   1 
 35 Zephaniah Troxler-Scott   07 Monroeville, PA        3:13.43   3 
 36 Maris Jennings            06 Murrells Inlet, SC     3:14.07   4 
 37 Sydney Monroe             06 Bowie, MD              3:16.54   4 
 38 Makayla Thrash            06 Mesquite, TX           3:18.65   5 
 39 Catherine Guilfoyle       06 Pittsburgh, PA         3:18.70   5 
 40 Trinity Walter            07 Oklahoma City, OK      3:19.90   2 
 41 Julissa Ramirez           06 Wasco, CA              3:20.37   3 
 42 Shelby Schuberg           06 Santa Clara, CA        3:20.62   1 
 43 Rayann Roberts            06 Springer, OK           3:21.50   1 
 44 Brooke Jones              06 Oklahoma City, OK      3:29.05   1 
 45 Kennedy Andrews           07 New Orlenans, LA       3:29.76   2 
 46 Zaneta Hudson             06 Durham, NC             3:32.90   2 
 47 Amyiah Thomas             07 Scott, LA              3:42.34   3 
 48 E'Draya Caldwell          07 Trotwood, OH           4:20.94   4 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tori Carter               06 Los Angeles, CA        2:40.75  
  2 Morgan Maddox             06 Gardena, CA            2:46.12  
  3 Laila Muhammad            06 Penns Grove, NJ        2:47.21  
  4 Biviana Garcia            06 El Paso, TX            2:47.57  
  5 Farah Gasque              06 Humble, TX             2:49.86  
  6 Jada Cooper               06 Chattanooga, TN        2:50.70  
  7 Ivy Estrada               06 El Paso, TX            2:53.56  
 -- Carolina Armijo           06 Chester, NJ                 DQ   empeded runner
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:21.81  4/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC             
     JO Meet: J 5:29.81  7/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tori Carter               06 Los Angeles, CA        5:34.47  
  2 Laila Muhammad            06 Penns Grove, NJ        5:39.08  
  3 Ivy Estrada               06 El Paso, TX            5:40.40  
  4 Jordan Lee                06 Stockton, CA           5:49.06  
  5 Ryan Prioleau             06 Inglewood, CA          5:49.38  
  6 Melena Chama              06 Jemez Pueblo, NM       5:50.91  
  7 Serenity Menchaca         06 San Antonio, TX        5:53.59  
  8 Makenzie Kolvoord         06 Fort Wayne, IN         5:55.40  
  9 Genesis Navarro           06 Houston, TX            5:58.07  
 10 Angelle Wrobel            06 Philo, IL              5:58.15  
 11 Jayla Taylor              06 Modesto, CA            5:59.45  
 12 Sloan Hinton              06 Missouri City, TX      5:59.55  
 13 Valerie Sanchez           06 Chino, CA              6:03.67  
 14 Mariah Palmer             07 Waukegan, IL           6:05.63  
 15 Heidi Heppner             06 Atlanta, GA            6:06.25  
 16 Mary Kathryn Gibson       06 Nederland, TX          6:13.18  
 17 Krystal Talavera          07 El Paso, TX            6:14.92  
 18 India Isaac               06 Elk Grove, CA          6:18.17  
 19 Sofia Briceno             06 Katy, TX               6:20.04  
 20 Zoey Lenth                06 Parker, CO             6:25.43  
 21 Sierra Newell             06 Columbus, IN           6:25.98  
 22 Clara Mackison            06 Olympia, WA            6:29.67  
 23 Sydney Monroe             06 Bowie, MD              6:32.03  
 24 Julissa Ramirez           06 Wasco, CA              6:36.64  
 25 Brynn Schlaupitz          07 Johns Creek, GA        6:38.28  
 26 Nissih Nanivazo           06 Fort worth, TX         6:39.28  
 27 Riley McClintock          06 Missouri City, TX      6:46.68  
 28 Catherine Guilfoyle       06 Pittsburgh, PA         6:52.89  
 29 Lindsey Lampkin           06 Ardmore, OK            6:56.21  
 30 Morgan Anthony            07 Clinton, MD            7:23.40  
 31 Brianna Cargo             06 Pottstown, PA          7:45.57  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel        
                       E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey             
     JO Meet: J 59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel        
                       E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey             
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Los Angeles Jet  'A'                               59.93Q  3 
     1) Alora Halley 06                 2) Chloe Hayden 06                
     3) Jayla Cigar-Dingle 06           4) Morgan Maddox 06               
  2 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                 1:02.62Q  1 
     1) Anayah Clark 07                 2) Jordyn Johnson 06              
     3) Teeaira Armstrong 06            4) Nkoyo-May Usoro 06             
  3 12-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                         1:03.37Q  2 
     1) Nia Trammel 06                  2) Deja' Ferrell 06               
     3) Jade Walton 06                  4) Jordyn Talley 07               
  4 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        1:03.46Q  1 
     1) Janiya Glass 06                 2) Kiylah Presley 06              
     3) Layla Jones 06                  4) Nadia Simpson 06               
  5 15-Los Angeles Jet  'B'                             1:03.76Q  2 
     1) Anise Becker 06                 2) Eva Walker 06                  
     3) Kayla Sykes 06                  4) Mahira Ward 06                 
  6 12-Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                 1:03.95Q  3 
     1) I'Najia Jefferson 07            2) Kennedy Dehorney 06            
     3) Whitney Robinson 06             4) Te'Asia Alexander 06           
  7 12-A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                       1:03.55q  1 
     1) Chassa'd Thorpe 06              2) Jada Edwards 07                
     3) Joy-Lece Bateman 06             4) Taja Bennett 06                
  8 13-South Central Athletic Asso  'A'                 1:04.44q  3 
     1) D'Yanni Manago 07               2) India Andrews 06               
     3) Jordyn Brathwaite 06            4) MiKah Brooks 06                
  9 12-Top Speed Track Club  'A'                        1:05.05   3 
     1) Chloe Mann 06                   2) Elyse Pringle 07               
     3) Lunden Russell 06               4) Tori Echols 06                 
 10 16-Cl Athletics Stars Track Cl  'A'                 1:05.57   3 
     1) Inez McRae 06                   2) Jenniya Lane 06                
     3) Kennedi Turner 06               4) Kyara Fite 07                  
 11 16-Northwest Flyers Track Club  'A'                 1:06.70   2 
     1) Gabrielle Edwards 06            2) Kelsi Wright 07                
     3) Sariyah Slater 06               4) Trina Hubert 07                
 12 15-Las Vegas Stealth Youth Tra  'A'                 1:06.81   1 
     1) Jai  Lin Salas 06               2) Tyriel Cole 06                 
     3) Zaryah Finley 06                4) Zionnao Laughton 06            
 13 15-Rtc  'A'                                         1:06.90   3 
     1) Kaitlyn Williams 07             2) Lauryn Williams 06             
     3) Snai Smith-Tyson 06             4) Tiffany Williams 07            
 14 16-Track Houston  'A'                               1:07.40   1 
     1) Emani Bean 06                   2) Reigan Smith 06                
     3) Haley Broussard 06              4) Mackenzie Collins 06           
 15 03-Glenarden Track Club  'B'                        1:08.75   2 
     1) Janiya Ennis 06                 2) Kyden Ebron 06                 
     3) Terrica Thornton-Fillyaw 06     4) Nia Harrison 07                
 16 13-Wings of Eagles  'A'                             1:08.91   2 
     1) Amira Quartimon 06              2) Nadia Ray 06                   
     3) Jaylah Winston 07               4) Kemiya King-Coe 06             
 17 03-Firebirds Track Club  'A'                        1:09.02   1 
     1) Aliyah Rahman 06                2) Amira Ayungo 07                
     3) Daeniyah Dancy 06               4) Dessalines Amprey 06           
 18 03-Usa-Ja  'A'                                      1:10.13   1 
     1) Candace Woods 07                2) Crystal Shannon 06             
     3) Kimani Sams 06                  4) Kymani Williams 06             
 19 15-Millennium Express Track Cl  'A'                 1:10.67   3 
     1) Amirah Shaheed 06               2) Dereka-Cittrell Williams 06    
     3) Tianna Ruskovich 06             4) Shaye Toney 07                 
 20 03-D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                       1:10.85   2 
     1) Joelle Barksdale 07             2) Kryslynn Stewart 06            
     3) Laura McEwen 07                 4) Natasha Mosley 07              
 21 16-Tigers Youth Track Club  'A'                     1:11.55   3 
     1) Lailah Deslandes 07             2) Madison Brown 06               
     3) Madison Reed 07                 4) Shalaci Hollis 07              
 -- 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                      DQ   1  zone 2 violation
     1) Christina Cullars 06            2) Ronniah Wright 06              
     3) Jada Harris 06                  4) Olivia Taylor 06               
 -- 16-H-Town Track Club  'A'                                DQ   2  zone violation
     1) Amber Johnson 06                2) Ciara Douglas 06               
     3) Janiya Mallet 06                4) Tatianna Batiste 06            
 -- 12-Lancaster Lightning Ytc  'A'                          DQ   2  zone 1 violation
     1) Addison Stricklin 06            2) Alyssa Jones 06                
     3) Chayden Henderson 07            4) Kendall Williams 07            
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel        
                       E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey             
     JO Meet: J 59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel        
                       E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Los Angeles Jet  'A'                             1:01.26  
     1) Alora Halley 06                 2) Chloe Hayden 06                
     3) Jayla Cigar-Dingle 06           4) Morgan Maddox 06               
  2 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        1:02.71  
     1) Janiya Glass 06                 2) Kiylah Presley 06              
     3) Layla Jones 06                  4) Nadia Simpson 06               
  3 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                 1:03.07  
     1) Anayah Clark 07                 2) Jordyn Johnson 06              
     3) Teeaira Armstrong 06            4) Nkoyo-May Usoro 06             
  4 12-Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                 1:03.72  
     1) I'Najia Jefferson 07            2) Kennedy Dehorney 06            
     3) Whitney Robinson 06             4) Te'Asia Alexander 06           
  5 12-A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                       1:03.77  
     1) Chassa'd Thorpe 06              2) Jada Edwards 07                
     3) Joy-Lece Bateman 06             4) Taja Bennett 06                
  6 15-Los Angeles Jet  'B'                             1:03.90  
     1) Anise Becker 06                 2) Eva Walker 06                  
     3) Kayla Sykes 06                  4) Mahira Ward 06                 
  7 13-South Central Athletic Asso  'A'                 1:05.85  
     1) D'Yanni Manago 07               2) India Andrews 06               
     3) Jordyn Brathwaite 06            4) MiKah Brooks 06                
  8 12-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                         1:08.23  
     1) Nia Trammel 06                  2) Deja' Ferrell 06               
     3) Jade Walton 06                  4) Jordyn Talley 07               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
     JO Meet: J 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Los Angeles Jet  'A'                             4:49.36Q  2 
     1)                                 2) Jayla Cigar-Dingle 06          
     3) Morgan Maddox 06                4) Tori Carter 06                 
  2 15-Los Angeles Jet  'B'                             5:01.38Q  3 
     1) Alora Halley 06                 2) Chloe Hayden 06                
     3) Eva Walker 06                   4) Kayla Sykes 06                 
  3 10-Az Titans, Llc  'A'                              5:05.99Q  1 
     1) Isys Brown 06                   2) Taliyah Henderson 06           
     3) Trinnity Yarbrough 06           4) Xiyah Yarbrough 07             
  4 16-Cl Athletics Stars Track Cl  'A'                 5:17.94Q  2 
     1) Inez McRae 06                   2) Jenniya Lane 06                
     3) Kennedi Turner 06               4) Moriah Bell 06                 
  5 13-South Central Athletic Asso  'A'                 5:18.87Q  3 
     1) D'Yanni Manago 07               2) India Andrews 06               
     3) Jordyn Brathwaite 06            4) MiKah Brooks 06                
  6 16-H-Town Track Club  'A'                           5:26.78Q  1 
     1) Amber Johnson 06                2) Ciara Douglas 06               
     3) Janiya Mallet 06                4) Tatianna Batiste 06            
  7 12-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                         5:28.93q  1 
     1) Briasia Goodspeed 06            2) Trinity Simon 07               
     3) Jordyn Talley 07                4) Nia Trammel 06                 
  8 12-A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                       5:30.34q  3 
     1) Jada Edwards 07                 2) Taja Bennett 06                
     3) Keniyah Rivers 06               4)                                
  9 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        5:32.76   1 
     1) Kiylah Presley 06               2) Kyden Ebron 06                 
     3)                                 4) Nadia Simpson 06               
 10 15-Las Vegas Stealth Youth Tra  'A'                 5:41.63   3 
     1) Jai  Lin Salas 06               2) Tyriel Cole 06                 
     3) Zaryah Finley 06                4) Zionnao Laughton 06            
 11 15-Las Vegas Heat  'A'                              5:45.01   2 
     1) Ajanae Ballentine 06            2) Jillian Anderson 07            
     3) Salayah Bruce 06                4) Sorrell James 06               
 12 16-Northwest Flyers Track Club  'A'                 5:46.12   1 
     1) Gabrielle Edwards 06            2) Catalina Carillo 07            
     3) Sariyah Slater 06               4) Mary Davis 06                  
 13 03-Firebirds Track Club  'A'                        5:49.78   1 
     1) Aliyah Rahman 06                2) Amira Ayungo 07                
     3) Daeniyah Dancy 06               4) Mallory Coleman 07             
 14 03-Glenarden Track Club  'B'                        5:49.79   2 
     1) Janiya Ennis 06                 2) Nina Branch 06                 
     3) Terrica Thornton-Fillyaw 06     4) Nia Harrison 07                
 15 12-A.W. Brown Track club  'B'                       5:52.14   2 
     1) Angela Hurd 06                  2) Jada Edwards 07                
     3) Kennedy Johnson 07              4) Lauren Collier 07              
 16 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                5:52.67   1 
     1) Aamerie Anderson 07             2) Kelsey Milliner-Jones 07       
     3) Latiana Gipson 07               4) Traniya Osby 06                
 17 16-Track Houston  'A'                               5:52.87   3 
     1) Reigan Smith 06                 2) Goldyn Hall 06                 
     3) Malaijah Derbigny 06            4) Sofia Briceno 06               
 18 16-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                      5:53.26   1 
     1) Hathor York-Westbrook 07        2) Isabella Puperi 07             
     3) Kenniyah Guischard-Yearwood 07  4) Mya Pernetter 07               
 19 08-North Omaha Bengals Track C  'A'                 5:58.86   3 
     1) DeKarii Menyweather 06          2) Savannah Brown-Harris 07       
     3) Tareona Cooper 06               4) Saniyah Rumley 06              
 20 15-Millennium Express Track Cl  'A'                 6:01.40   2 
     1) Amirah Shaheed 06               2) Shaye Toney 07                 
     3) Katerina Boostani 07            4) Nina Buenaventura 07           
 21 03-Track Express Track Club  'A'                    6:02.65   3 
     1) Chayce Bryson 06                2) Maleah Griffin 07              
     3) Sydney Monroe 06                4) Tiffany Oliver 06              
 22 10-Texas Shooting Stars Track  'A'                  6:26.60   3 
     1) Daniella Teague 06              2) Gracie Quintero 07             
     3) Jaydah Jackson 07               4) Natalia Valdez 06              
 -- 12-Top Speed Track Club  'A'                             DQ   2  ran inside curb
     1) Chloe Mann 06                   2) Tori Echols 06                 
     3) Lunden Russell 06               4) Reaghan Banks 07               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
     JO Meet: J 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Los Angeles Jet  'A'                             4:49.48  
     1) Alora Halley 06                 2) Jayla Cigar-Dingle 06          
     3) Morgan Maddox 06                4) Tori Carter 06                 
  2 10-Az Titans, Llc  'A'                              4:58.85  
     1) Isys Brown 06                   2) Taliyah Henderson 06           
     3) Trinnity Yarbrough 06           4) Xiyah Yarbrough 07             
  3 15-Los Angeles Jet  'B'                             5:06.75  
     1) Anise Becker 06                 2) Chloe Hayden 06                
     3) Eva Walker 06                   4) Ryan Prioleau 06               
  4 16-Cl Athletics Stars Track Cl  'A'                 5:14.26  
     1) Inez McRae 06                   2) Jenniya Lane 06                
     3) Kennedi Turner 06               4) Moriah Bell 06                 
  5 13-South Central Athletic Asso  'A'                 5:16.82  
     1) D'Yanni Manago 07               2) India Andrews 06               
     3) Jordyn Brathwaite 06            4) MiKah Brooks 06                
  6 12-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                         5:18.47  
     1) Deja' Ferrell 06                2) Jade Walton 06                 
     3) Jordyn Talley 07                4) Nia Trammel 06                 
  7 12-A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                       5:20.64  
     1) Jada Edwards 07                 2) Taja Bennett 06                
     3) Keniyah Rivers 06               4) Joy-Lece Bateman 06            
  8 16-H-Town Track Club  'A'                           5:24.50  
     1) Amber Johnson 06                2) Ciara Douglas 06               
     3) Janiya Mallet 06                4) Tatianna Batiste 06            
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/27/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi                 
     JO Meet: J 3.75m  7/27/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kori Martin               06 Altadena, CA             3.99mN  0.3  13-01.25 
     3.92m(-0.1) 3.99m(0.3) 3.77m(-0.7) 3.96m(-0.3) FOUL(1.2) 3.93m(0.9)
  2 Kori Randle               06 Raleigh, NC              3.89mN  0.7  12-09.25 
     3.47m(-0.4) 3.40m(1.0) 3.70m(0.4) 3.89m(0.7) 3.73m(0.5) 3.63m(1.2)
  3 Kashya Hawkins            06 Mastic Beach, NY         3.67m   0.2  12-00.50 
     3.32m(0.6) 3.15m(-0.8) 3.54m(-0.5) 3.48m(0.2) 3.48m(+0.0) 3.67m(0.2)
  4 Danielle Dunning          06 Hixson, TN               3.65m   0.6  11-11.75 
     3.11m(-0.1) 3.12m(-0.9) 3.53m(+0.0) 3.43m(+0.0) 3.65m(0.6) 3.53m(0.9)
  5 Grace Smith               06 Smyrna, GA              J3.65m   0.2  11-11.75 
     3.44m(0.2) 3.06m(0.6) FOUL(1.6) 3.65m(0.2) 3.46m(-1.0) FOUL(1.9)
  6 Sydney Lipkin             06 Ridgewood, NJ            3.56m   0.5  11-08.25 
     3.56m(0.5) 3.50m(1.9) 3.40m(1.5) FOUL(0.1) 3.17m(1.1) 3.39m(0.8)
  7 Lindsey Balsley           06 San Diego, CA            3.46m   0.1  11-04.25 
     3.46m(0.1) 3.04m(1.4) 3.23m(0.7) 3.19m(-0.5) 3.04m(-0.7) 3.11m(0.7)
  8 Timia Cea                 06 Palmdale, CA             3.38m  -0.6  11-01.25 
     3.00m(0.2) 3.27m(0.1) 3.38m(-0.6) 3.14m(0.9) 3.00m(-1.2) 3.09m(1.2)
  9 Taliyah Henderson         06 Tucson, AZ               3.36m   0.6  11-00.25 
     FOUL      3.36m(0.6) FOUL                 
 10 Nyree Andrews             06 Chandler, AZ             3.27m   0.9  10-08.75 
     3.27m(0.9) 3.15m(0.7) 3.12m(0.4)           
 11 Aditi Sagi                06 Fremont, CA              3.26m   0.5  10-08.50 
     3.26m(0.5) 3.22m(1.7) 3.16m(+0.0)           
 12 Zaria Gool                06 Charlotte, NC            3.24m  -0.4  10-07.75 
     3.19m(1.5) 3.04m(-0.8) 3.24m(-0.4)           
 13 Jade Walton               06 Fort Worth, TX           3.23m   0.4  10-07.25 
     3.23m(0.4) 2.90m(+0.0) 3.00m(1.5)           
 14 Galia Salazar             06 Chula Vista, CA          3.21m   1.0  10-06.50 
     3.21m(1.0) 2.87m(0.1) 2.92m(0.5)         
 15 Jade Williams             06 Huffman, TX              3.19m   0.5  10-05.75 
     3.19m(0.5) 2.94m(0.2) 2.83m(-0.6)           
 16 Toby Bernadt              06 Lincoln, NE              3.13m   1.5  10-03.25 
     2.90m(0.8) 2.52m(1.5) 3.13m(1.5)         
 17 Morgan Gillespie          06 Park Forest, IL          3.11m   0.2  10-02.50 
     FOUL(0.8) 3.11m(0.2) FOUL(0.7)         
 18 Sadae Sneed               06 Spring, TX               3.10m   2.0  10-02.00 
     2.74m(0.9) 2.95m(-1.0) 3.10m(2.0)         
 19 Angelina Kitchens         06 Lake Charles, LA         3.09m   1.6  10-01.75 
     FOUL      2.82m(1.3) 3.09m(1.6)           
 20 Amaya Passarella          06 Mesa, AZ                 3.06m  -0.2  10-00.50 
     FOUL      3.06m(-0.2) 2.75m(-0.5)           
 21 Nadiya Shelby             07 Friendswood, TX          3.04m   0.1   9-11.75 
     2.89m(0.8) 3.04m(0.1) 2.87m(0.7)         
 22 Anaia Carney              06 Columbus, GA             2.95m  -0.3   9-08.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.95m(-0.3)           
 23 Ryan McFadden             06 Conyers, GA              2.91m   0.4   9-06.75 
     2.91m(0.4) FOUL      2.90m(0.5)           
 24 Whitney Robinson          06 Desoto, TX               2.88m  -1.2   9-05.50 
     2.88m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.0) 2.82m(-0.9)           
 25 Yeni Denloye              06 Northridge, CA           2.86m   0.9   9-04.75 
     2.86m(0.9) 2.74m(1.2) 2.82m(1.0)         
 26 Taelar Felton             06 Clinton, MS              2.85m  -1.6   9-04.25 
     2.70m(-0.2) 2.85m(-1.6) 2.82m(-0.3)           
 27 Emani Bean                06 Humble, TX               2.71m   1.4   8-10.75 
     2.71m(1.4) 2.30m(-0.4) 2.53m(1.9)           
 28 Nadia Ray                 06 Renton, WA               2.70m   0.3   8-10.25 
     2.70m(0.3) 1.77m(1.1) FOUL(0.2)         
 29 Stella-Grace Tamayo       06 Lincoln, CA              2.68m   0.7   8-09.50 
     2.68m(0.7) 2.55m(1.4) 2.61m(0.7)         
 30 Lauren Klem               06 Franklin, IN             2.66m   1.2   8-08.75 
     2.66m(1.2) 2.61m(0.9) 2.66m(-0.8)           
 31 Jordan Lee                06 Stockton, CA             2.62m   1.4   8-07.25 
     2.51m(1.0) 2.45m(-0.7) 2.62m(1.4)         
 31 Brianna Boutte            07 Jeanerette, LA           2.62m   0.6   8-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.62m(0.6)           
 33 Trinity Gray              06 Owasso, OK               2.52m  -0.1   8-03.25 
     2.52m(-0.1) 2.46m(0.4) FOUL(-0.8)           
 34 Aurelie Sulter            06 Austin, TX               2.50m   0.4   8-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.50m(0.4)           
 34 Sierra Newell             06 Columbus, IN             2.50m   2.5   8-02.50 
     2.50m(2.5) 2.42m(0.8) 2.50m(-0.6)           
 36 Sydney Tokofsky           06 Harriman, NY             2.41m   0.6   7-11.00 
     2.40m(2.2) 2.34m(+0.0) 2.41m(0.6)         
 37 Hadassah Davies           06 Omaha, NE                2.24m  -0.6   7-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.24m(-0.6)           
 -- Tamia Darden              06 Apex, NC                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Zoe Hudson                06 02-New Jerse              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Serenity Baker            06 Desoto, TX                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Lauryn Wright             06 Pearland, TX              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Sky Thompson              06 Aurora, CO                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
     JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Octavia Gee               06 Sugar Land, TX           8.11mN  26-07.25 
      7.59m  7.56m  7.58m  7.90m  8.11m  FOUL
  2 Deja Brooks               06 Greensboro, NC           6.19m   20-03.75 
      5.91m  6.19m  5.93m  6.12m  FOUL  5.75m
  3 Tashya Johnson            07 Columbus, GA             5.94m   19-06.00 
      4.61m  FOUL  5.94m  FOUL  FOUL  5.71m
  4 Madison Morgan            06 Houston, TX              5.53m   18-01.75 
      4.97m  5.53m  5.33m  5.29m  5.18m  5.01m
  5 Tatiana Nwosu             07 Houston, TX              5.33m   17-06.00 
      4.91m  5.33m  5.13m  4.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Morgan Hilliard           06 Carson, CA               5.32m   17-05.50 
      4.75m  5.23m  5.32m  4.74m  4.93m  4.74m
  7 Mai Ricks                 06 Long Beach, CA           5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.29m  5.02m  5.05m  4.51m  5.16m  4.49m
  8 Carleesia Mathis          06 Mansfield, TX            5.28m   17-04.00 
      4.61m  4.45m  5.28m  3.87m  4.39m  4.05m
  9 Reagan Gilbert            07 Delmont, PA              5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.26m  FOUL  5.24m            
 10 Mourgan Hurst             06 Gardena, CA              5.17m   16-11.50 
      FOUL  5.17m  FOUL            
 11 Coco Velasquez            07 Mesa, AZ                 4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.61m  4.23m  4.97m            
 12 Journee Johnson           06 Fort Worth, TX           4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.94m  4.60m  4.52m            
 13 Jordyn Johnson            06 Phoenix, AZ              4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.06m  4.92m  4.88m            
 14 Madison Barrett           06 Upper Marlboro, MD       4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.53m  4.82m  4.85m            
 15 Chloe' Vasquez            07 New Orleans, LA          4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.80m  4.21m  4.13m            
 16 Malia West                06 Harvest, AL              4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  FOUL  4.17m            
 17 Iyanna Pugh               06 Altadena, CA             4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.71m  4.53m  4.60m            
 18 Daysia Wilson             06 Waldorf, MD              4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.49m  4.51m  4.63m            
 19 Kiyah Rawls               07 Tomball, TX              4.57m   15-00.00 
      3.69m  4.57m  4.24m            
 20 Mikayla Popejoy           06 west Sacramento, CA      4.55m   14-11.25 
      3.24m  4.43m  4.55m            
 21 Mercedes Mace             07 Bellevue, NE             4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.36m  4.41m  4.47m            
 22 Neriah Braziel            06 Fort Worth, TX           4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.15m  4.20m  4.39m            
 23 Tamerra Martinez          06 Elk Grove, CA            4.31m   14-01.75 
      4.15m  4.31m  FOUL            
 24 Paloma Cobbs              06 Sacramento, CA           4.16m   13-07.75 
      3.98m  4.14m  4.16m            
 25 Zieanya Batiste           06 Abbeville, LA            4.13m   13-06.75 
      3.84m  3.45m  4.13m            
 26 Alison Kirsling           06 Mt. Pleasant, SC         4.12m   13-06.25 
      3.89m  4.12m  3.85m            
 27 Haley Broussard           06 Fresno, TX               4.02m   13-02.25 
      4.02m  3.97m  3.88m            
 28 Milan Walker              06 Pasadena, CA             3.99m   13-01.25 
      3.99m  3.95m  3.47m            
 29 Amaris Love               07 Fort Worth, TX           3.58m   11-09.00 
      3.30m  3.58m  3.07m            
 30 Katerina Cardenas         06 Saint Stephens, WY      J3.58m   11-09.00 
      FOUL  3.58m  3.25m            
 31 Sydney Tokofsky           06 Harriman, NY             3.18m   10-05.25 
      3.18m  3.06m  2.87m            
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               
     JO Meet: J 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Octavia Gee               06 Sugar Land, TX          18.29m      60-00 
      15.00m  16.36m  18.29m  15.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Madison Morgan            06 Houston, TX             17.63m      57-10 
      13.64m  15.00m  16.69m  17.63m  10.08m  13.88m
  3 Clara Mackison            06 Olympia, WA             16.50m      54-02 
      14.19m  14.91m  12.39m  12.94m  16.50m  12.10m
  4 Neriah Braziel            06 Fort Worth, TX          16.01m      52-06 
      12.52m  12.85m  11.86m  16.01m  11.16m  14.59m
  5 Paloma Cobbs              06 Sacramento, CA          15.29m      50-02 
      12.67m  15.29m  11.17m  13.45m  9.54m  8.74m
  6 Sol Lee                   06 Pasadena, CA            15.25m      50-00 
      FOUL  13.84m  15.25m  13.92m  13.49m  14.57m
  7 Elizabeth Boamah          06 15-Millenniu            14.69m      48-02 
      11.69m  9.51m  14.69m  12.68m  11.25m  13.35m
  8 Cameron Chapman           07 Atlanta, GA             13.49m      44-03 
      13.49m  11.38m  9.96m  9.94m  11.32m  11.87m
  9 Khaya Hunt                07 Anderson, SC            12.70m      41-08 
      FOUL  12.70m  FOUL           
 10 Mercedes Mace             07 Bellevue, NE            12.66m      41-06 
      11.31m  12.66m  8.59m         
 11 Reagan Gilbert            07 Delmont, PA             12.65m      41-06 
      12.37m  12.65m  11.20m         
 12 Haley Broussard           06 Fresno, TX              12.61m      41-04 
      11.73m  12.39m  12.61m         
 13 Coco Velasquez            07 Mesa, AZ                12.45m      40-10 
      9.78m  10.92m  12.45m           
 14 Malia West                06 Harvest, AL             11.37m      37-04 
      11.37m  9.86m  10.46m         
 15 Daysia Wilson             06 Waldorf, MD             11.25m      36-11 
      9.93m  11.25m  10.66m         
 16 Anaia Carney              06 Columbus, GA            10.48m      34-04 
      9.10m  10.48m  9.90m         
 17 Journee Johnson           06 Fort Worth, TX          10.00m      32-10 
      6.12m  9.36m  10.00m         
 18 Tamerra Martinez          06 Elk Grove, CA            9.82m      32-03 
      FOUL  9.82m  8.44m         
 19 Kelsey Kwong              06 Tualatin, OR             9.47m      31-01 
      8.49m  9.47m  7.95m         
 20 Mikayla Popejoy           06 west Sacramento, CA      9.30m      30-06 
      8.02m  9.30m  8.10m         
 21 Dawn Armstrong            07 Aurora, CO               9.12m      29-11 
      9.12m  8.25m  8.01m         
 22 Shaunise Tuua             07 San Jose, CA             8.96m      29-05 
      7.93m  6.68m  8.96m         
 23 Taylor Rodriguez          06 Pearland, TX             8.87m      29-01 
      8.87m  7.48m  8.48m         
 24 Rachana Hari              06 Katy, TX                 8.26m      27-01 
      5.70m  6.39m  8.26m         
 25 Jahni McAlister           07 Compton, CA              7.77m      25-06 
      5.56m  FOUL  7.77m         
 26 Hannah Rupert             06 Olathe, KS               7.71m      25-03 
      7.71m  7.45m  7.40m         
 27 Alicia Newell             06 Bolling Afb, DC          7.58m      24-10 
      FOUL  7.58m  7.30m         
 27 Kahmia King-Coe           06 Des Moines, WA           7.58m      24-10 
      6.43m  7.58m  6.41m         
 29 Zieanya Batiste           06 Abbeville, LA            7.03m      23-01 
      6.66m  6.67m  7.03m         
 30 Nina Buenaventura         07 San Diego, CA            6.95m      22-10 
      6.95m  5.00m  4.91m         
 31 Keiasha Henderson         07 Monroe, LA               6.88m      22-07 
      6.56m  5.16m  6.88m         
 32 Kamille Ford              06 Nrhills, TX              6.82m      22-04 
      5.44m  5.98m  6.82m         
 33 Keely Lueckeman           06 Colorado Springs, C      6.46m      21-02 
      FOUL  5.50m  6.46m         
 34 Amaris Love               07 Fort Worth, TX           6.20m      20-04 
      4.41m  5.66m  6.20m         
 35 B'Asia Williams           06 Tulsa, OK                4.61m      15-01 
      FOUL  4.18m  4.61m         
 36 Katerina Cardenas         06 Saint Stephens, WY       3.96m      13-00 
      3.96m  3.40m  3.06m           
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson    04 Lithonia, GA             13.52Q  1.6  6 
  2 Anaya Andrews             05 Chandler, AZ             13.68Q  0.9  3 
  3 Tia Outlaw                04 Raleigh, NC              13.80Q  2.1  1 
  4 Cidney Fort               04 Raleigh, NC              13.81Q  1.5  5 
  5 Camryn Dickson            04 Houston, TX              13.81Q  1.8  2 
  6 Paris Auzenne             04 Baton Rouge, LA          14.05Q  2.1  4 
  7 Ramiah Elliott            04 Indianapolis, IN         13.64q  1.6  6 
  8 Niakoe Burks              04 LaGrange, GA             13.69q  0.9  3 
  9 Aliyah Wheat              04 National City, CA        13.71   0.9  3 
 10 Nia Sentmore              04 Gretna, LA               13.86   2.1  1 
 11 Kassidy Jones             04 Willow Spring, NC        13.90   1.8  2 
 12 Ja Liyah Patterson        04 Fort Hood, TX            13.90   2.1  1 
 13 Maasai Thornton           04 Seattle, WA              13.93   1.5  5 
 14 M'Kaia Trent              04 New Albany, OH           13.97   1.5  5 
 15 Amaya Dawson              04 Camarillo, CA            14.03   1.5  5 
 16 Ella Brown                04 Waxahachie, TX           14.07   1.8  2 
 17 Ja'Nyla Tucker            04 League City, TX          14.12   1.6  6 
 18 Aliyah Smith              04 Dallas, TX               14.12   1.6  6 
 19 Zanae Woods               04 Los Angeles, CA          14.17   2.1  4 
 20 Khaiya Johnson            04 District Heights, M      14.17   0.9  3 
 21 Trinity Brown             04 Dallas, TX               14.18   2.1  1 
 22 Kelsey Schauble           04 Stevenson Ranch, CA      14.20   1.8  2 
 23 Anaya Johnson             05 Pine Bluff, AR           14.24   1.8  2 
 24 Kordni Smith              04 Cedar Hill, TX           14.28   1.8  2 
 25 Ashley Nicoletti          04 Bethel, CT               14.30   0.9  3 
 26 Trinity Henderson         04 Phoenix, AZ              14.33   2.1  4 
 27 Sanae Gates               04 Kent, WA                 14.34   2.1  1 
 28 Jade Ofotan               05 Glenn Dale, MD           14.35   1.5  5 
 29 Eliyah Williams           04 New Orleans, LA          14.36   1.6  6 
 30 Angel Haynes              05 Humble, TX               14.37   1.6  6 
 31 Jessica Wynne             04 Omaha, NE                14.38   2.1  1 
 32 Azjah Reeves              04 Oklahoma City, OK        14.45   1.5  5 
 33 M'Kya Trent               04 New Albany, OH           14.54   2.1  4 
 34 Tyanza White-Hall         04 New York, NY             14.60   1.8  2 
 34 Dani Prunzik              05 Pittsburgh, PA           14.60   0.9  3 
 36 Elizabeth Blackwell       04 Pittsburgh, PA           14.60   1.6  6 
 37 Arieahna Arradondo        04 Oklahoma City, OK        14.66   1.5  5 
 38 Coryl Matheny             04 Clarinda, IA             14.69   1.5  5 
 39 Jahmilia Dennis           04 Uniondale, NY            14.70   1.6  6 
 40 Parys Ware                04 Sacramento, CA           14.75   2.1  1 
 41 Leilani Sanchez           04 Albuquerque, NM          14.81   2.1  1 
 42 Madison Martin            04 Sugar Land, TX           14.85   2.1  4 
 43 Johnna Lucas              04 Tomball, TX              14.85   0.9  3 
 44 Jordyn Brewer             05 Omaha, NE                14.90   0.9  3 
 45 Kayeonna Jackson          05 Tulsa, OK                15.13   2.1  4 
 46 Brooke Huth               04 Pueblo, CO               15.16   2.1  4 
 47 Alexandria Edison         04 Olympia Fields, IL       16.92   2.1  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tia Outlaw                04 Raleigh, NC              13.99  -3.7 
  2 Ramiah Elliott            04 Indianapolis, IN         14.08  -3.7 
  3 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson    04 Lithonia, GA             14.11  -3.7 
  4 Anaya Andrews             05 Chandler, AZ             14.26  -3.7 
  5 Cidney Fort               04 Raleigh, NC              14.54  -3.7 
  6 Niakoe Burks              04 LaGrange, GA             14.56  -3.7 
  7 Paris Auzenne             04 Baton Rouge, LA          14.61  -3.7 
  8 Camryn Dickson            04 Houston, TX              14.61  -3.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramiah Elliott            04 Indianapolis, IN         27.56Q  3.7  6 
  2 Tia Outlaw                04 Raleigh, NC              27.98Q  2.1  1 
  3 Raquel Grier              04 johns Creek, GA          28.31Q  2.1  3 
  4 Cidney Fort               04 Raleigh, NC              28.36Q +0.0  4 
  5 Paris Baker               04 Miami, FL                28.38Q  0.5  7 
  6 Aliyah Wheat              04 National City, CA        28.44Q  2.0  5 
  7 Kassidy Jones             04 Willow Spring, NC        28.45Q  1.3  2 
  8 Trinity Henderson         04 Phoenix, AZ              28.05Q  3.7  6 
  9 Charisma Collins          04 Northridge, CA           28.42Q  2.1  1 
 10 Sydney Harris             05 Dacula, GA               28.63Q +0.0  4 
 11 Camryn Dickson            04 Houston, TX              28.72Q  2.1  3 
 12 Anaya Andrews             05 Chandler, AZ             28.76Q  2.0  5 
 13 Ja'Nyla Tucker            04 League City, TX          28.78Q  0.5  7 
 14 Juliana Leith             04 Washington, DC           28.93Q  1.3  2 
 15 Brianna Hinds             04 San Antonio, TX          28.73Q +0.0  4 
 16 Cheyla Scott              05 Charlotte, NC            28.78Q  2.1  1 
 17 Nia Sentmore              04 Gretna, LA               28.80Q  0.5  7 
 18 Anaya Johnson             05 Pine Bluff, AR           29.00Q  2.1  3 
 19 Aliyah Smith              04 Dallas, TX               29.13Q  1.3  2 
 20 Maasai Thornton           04 Seattle, WA              29.15Q  2.0  5 
 21 Coryl Matheny             04 Clarinda, IA             29.17Q  3.7  6 
 22 T'Oni Birden              04 Conyers, GA              28.76q +0.0  4 
 23 Alexandria Edison         04 Olympia Fields, IL       28.99q  0.5  7 
 24 Aujane Luckey             05 Los Angeles, CA          29.04q  2.1  3 
 25 Kordni Smith              04 Cedar Hill, TX           29.05   2.1  3 
 26 M'Kaia Trent              04 New Albany, OH           29.23   1.3  2 
 27 Azjah Reeves              04 Oklahoma City, OK        29.31   1.3  2 
 28 Faith Holyfield           04 Pittsburgh, PA           29.47   3.7  6 
 29 Kenadi Austin             04 San Antonio, TX          29.52   2.1  1 
 30 Jordyn Marshall           04 Missouri City, TX        29.52   2.1  1 
 31 Brooke Huth               04 Pueblo, CO               29.59  +0.0  4 
 32 Ashley Nicoletti          04 Bethel, CT               29.60   0.5  7 
 33 Indiah Fields             04 Surprise, AZ             29.63   1.3  2 
 34 Kamryn Hughes             04 Eastvale, CA             29.64   0.5  7 
 35 Bianca Parker             04 El Paso, TX              29.73   3.7  6 
 36 Kaylen Fletcher           04 Canoga Park, CA          29.75   2.1  3 
 37 Madison Martin            04 Sugar Land, TX           29.93   2.0  5 
 38 Roisin Willis             04 Stevens Point, WI        29.96   2.1  1 
 39 Grace Howard              04 McDonald, PA             30.01   2.1  1 
 40 Kirsten Bell              04 Dickinson, TX            30.02  +0.0  4 
 41 Parys Ware                04 Sacramento, CA           30.15   3.7  6 
 42 Kayla Sines               04 Franklin, TN             30.19   1.3  2 
 43 Syrea Parker              04 Omaha, NE                30.38   3.7  6 
 44 Reagan Crawford           04 Denton, TX               30.39   2.0  5 
 45 Jahmilia Dennis           04 Uniondale, NY            30.44   0.5  7 
 46 Angelica Vines            04 Vestavia, AL             30.47   0.5  7 
 47 M'Kya Trent               04 New Albany, OH           30.81  +0.0  4 
 48 Jordyn Brewer             05 Omaha, NE                31.00   2.0  5 
 49 Francesca Hahn            04 Sacramento, CA           31.34   2.0  5 
 50 Markia Green              04 Chattanooga, TN          31.57   2.1  3 
 51 Raegan Crisp              04 Oklahoma City, OK        31.62   3.7  6 
 52 Macey Moore               05 Kankakee, IL             32.17   2.0  5 
 53 Kayeonna Jackson          05 Tulsa, OK                33.86  +0.0  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Ramiah Elliott            04 Indianapolis, IN         28.09Q -0.4  1 
  2 Tia Outlaw                04 Raleigh, NC              28.26Q -0.1  2 
  3 Raquel Grier              04 johns Creek, GA          28.34Q -0.9  3 
  4 Aliyah Wheat              04 National City, CA        28.42Q -0.4  1 
  5 Paris Baker               04 Miami, FL                28.46Q -0.1  2 
  6 Sydney Harris             05 Dacula, GA               28.55Q -0.9  3 
  7 Kassidy Jones             04 Willow Spring, NC        28.51q -0.4  1 
  8 Trinity Henderson         04 Phoenix, AZ              28.65q -0.1  2 
  9 Anaya Andrews             05 Chandler, AZ             28.74  -0.4  1 
 10 Ja'Nyla Tucker            04 League City, TX          28.76  -0.4  1 
 11 Cidney Fort               04 Raleigh, NC              28.86  -0.9  3 
 12 T'Oni Birden              04 Conyers, GA              28.95  -0.9  3 
 13 Aujane Luckey             05 Los Angeles, CA          29.01  -0.4  1 
 14 Cheyla Scott              05 Charlotte, NC            29.20  -0.9  3 
 15 Nia Sentmore              04 Gretna, LA               29.23  -0.1  2 
 16 Juliana Leith             04 Washington, DC           29.29  -0.1  2 
 17 Anaya Johnson             05 Pine Bluff, AR           29.35  -0.4  1 
 18 Aliyah Smith              04 Dallas, TX               29.36  -0.4  1 
 19 Brianna Hinds             04 San Antonio, TX          29.42  -0.9  3 
 20 Charisma Collins          04 Northridge, CA           29.43  -0.9  3 
 21 Maasai Thornton           04 Seattle, WA              29.50  -0.1  2 
 22 Alexandria Edison         04 Olympia Fields, IL       29.52  -0.1  2 
 23 Coryl Matheny             04 Clarinda, IA             30.32  -0.9  3 
 24 Camryn Dickson            04 Houston, TX              30.42  -0.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramiah Elliott            04 Indianapolis, IN         27.65  -1.6 
  2 Tia Outlaw                04 Raleigh, NC              27.91  -1.6 
  3 Raquel Grier              04 johns Creek, GA          28.31  -1.6 
  4 Paris Baker               04 Miami, FL                28.33  -1.6 
  5 Trinity Henderson         04 Phoenix, AZ              28.42  -1.6 
  6 Aliyah Wheat              04 National City, CA        28.66  -1.6 
  7 Kassidy Jones             04 Willow Spring, NC        29.01  -1.6 
  8 Sydney Harris             05 Dacula, GA               29.24  -1.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucea Wright              04 Los Angeles, CA        1:03.09Q  1 
  2 Raquel Grier              04 johns Creek, GA        1:03.26Q  2 
  3 Sydney Holden             04 Los Angeles, CA        1:03.41Q  3 
  4 Ramiah Elliott            04 Indianapolis, IN       1:04.14Q  7 
  5 Paris Baker               04 Miami, FL              1:04.77Q  5 
  6 Makayla Clark             04 Raytown, MO            1:04.78Q  6 
  7 Roisin Willis             04 Stevens Point, WI      1:05.17Q  4 
  8 Emily St Louis            04 Brooklyn, NY           1:04.86Q  2 
  9 Ja'Nyla Tucker            04 League City, TX        1:05.25Q  3 
 10 Mallory Hodge             04 Covington, GA          1:05.25Q  6 
 11 Jessica Wynne             04 Omaha, NE              1:05.99Q  5 
 12 Indiah Fields             04 Surprise, AZ           1:06.39Q  4 
 13 T'Oni Birden              04 Conyers, GA            1:06.44Q  7 
 14 Coryl Matheny             04 Clarinda, IA           1:06.90Q  1 
 15 Kennedi Poullard          04 Rosenberg, TX          1:05.62Q  2 
 16 Jhaidah Johnson           04 Phoenix, AZ            1:06.30Q  5 
 17 Abrianna George           04 Fort Worth, TX         1:06.45Q  7 
 18 Sydney Harris             05 Dacula, GA             1:06.47Q  6 
 19 Desirae Roberts           04 Alvin, TX              1:07.16Q  4 
 20 DeShanae Norman           04 Gladstone, OR          1:07.20Q  1 
 21 Mya Womack                04 Lancaster, TX          1:07.88Q  3 
 22 Jada Irwin                04 Columbus, OH           1:07.66q  2 
 23 Nia Godfrey               05 Los Angeles, CA        1:08.00q  6 
 24 Alexandria Edison         04 Olympia Fields, IL     1:08.13q  2 
 25 Elizabeth Blackwell       04 Pittsburgh, PA         1:08.37   3 
 26 Brianna Hinds             04 San Antonio, TX        1:08.40   3 
 27 Kianna Jones              04 Gilbert, AZ            1:08.50   2 
 28 M'Kaia Trent              04 New Albany, OH         1:08.57   7 
 29 Chase Sullivan            04 Pasadena, CA           1:08.64   5 
 30 Mary Wilson               04 Glenn Dale, MD         1:08.73   5 
 31 Nylah Raspberry           04 Houston, TX            1:08.83   1 
 32 Jahmilia Dennis           04 Uniondale, NY          1:08.94   2 
 33 Daria Bush                04 Houston, TX            1:08.98   4 
 34 Kilah Freelon             04 Denver, CO             1:09.49   7 
 35 Leilani Sanchez           04 Albuquerque, NM        1:09.63   1 
 36 Faith Holyfield           04 Pittsburgh, PA         1:09.82   6 
 37 Aliya Cooper              04 Chattanooga, TN        1:10.14   3 
 38 Francesca Hahn            04 Sacramento, CA         1:10.20   4 
 39 Charis Toney              04 Santa Clara, CA        1:10.42   1 
 40 Breanna Smith             04 Fort Worth, TX         1:11.29   4 
 41 Krista Kitt               04 Sacramento, CA         1:11.57   3 
 42 Michiah Keyton            04 Ridgeland, MS          1:11.65   5 
 43 Racheal Bell              04 Mobile, AL             1:12.29   6 
 44 Trinity Bumbry            04 Bowie, MD              1:12.92   7 
 45 Isabella Dreiling         04 Eugene, OR             1:13.27   1 
 46 Jordyn Miller             04 Mundelein, IL          1:13.79   5 
 47 Morgan Rodgers            04 07-Gg Track Mons       1:14.22   7 
 48 Dominique Matthews        04 Yukon, OK              1:16.82   4 
 49 Cheyenne Williams         04 St. Louis, MO          1:18.79   6 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Paris Baker               04 Miami, FL              1:01.86Q  2 
  2 Sydney Holden             04 Los Angeles, CA        1:02.54Q  3 
  3 Lucea Wright              04 Los Angeles, CA        1:02.95Q  1 
  4 Raquel Grier              04 johns Creek, GA        1:02.66Q  2 
  5 Roisin Willis             04 Stevens Point, WI      1:03.10Q  1 
  6 Ja'Nyla Tucker            04 League City, TX        1:04.30Q  3 
  7 Makayla Clark             04 Raytown, MO            1:03.26q  1 
  8 Sydney Harris             05 Dacula, GA             1:03.86q  1 
  9 Jessica Wynne             04 Omaha, NE              1:04.14   2 
 10 Kennedi Poullard          04 Rosenberg, TX          1:04.31   3 
 11 T'Oni Birden              04 Conyers, GA            1:04.35   1 
 12 Indiah Fields             04 Surprise, AZ           1:04.78   1 
 13 Mallory Hodge             04 Covington, GA          1:05.20   3 
 14 Abrianna George           04 Fort Worth, TX         1:05.22   2 
 15 Nia Godfrey               05 Los Angeles, CA        1:06.32   2 
 16 Coryl Matheny             04 Clarinda, IA           1:06.37   2 
 17 Desirae Roberts           04 Alvin, TX              1:06.46   1 
 18 Jhaidah Johnson           04 Phoenix, AZ            1:06.97   3 
 19 Jada Irwin                04 Columbus, OH           1:07.12   3 
 20 Mya Womack                04 Lancaster, TX          1:08.32   3 
 21 DeShanae Norman           04 Gladstone, OR          1:10.20   2 
 22 Alexandria Edison         04 Olympia Fields, IL     1:12.59   1 
 -- Emily St Louis            04 Brooklyn, NY               DNF   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucea Wright              04 Los Angeles, CA        1:01.68  
  2 Paris Baker               04 Miami, FL              1:02.25  
  3 Sydney Holden             04 Los Angeles, CA        1:02.42  
  4 Roisin Willis             04 Stevens Point, WI      1:03.03  
  5 Raquel Grier              04 johns Creek, GA        1:03.70  
  6 Ja'Nyla Tucker            04 League City, TX        1:05.30  
  7 Sydney Harris             05 Dacula, GA             1:05.31  
  8 Makayla Clark             04 Raytown, MO            1:05.43  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucea Wright              04 Los Angeles, CA        2:26.51q  4 
  2 Makayla Clark             04 Raytown, MO            2:29.80q  3 
  3 Carmel Fitzgibbon         04 Weston, MA             2:31.99q  2 
  4 Emily St Louis            04 Brooklyn, NY           2:32.17q  1 
  5 Mackenzie Browne          05 Moreno Valley, CA      2:33.96q  1 
  6 Arbriel Scott             05 Orlando, FL            2:36.95q  3 
  7 Miniya Pinnix             04 Pittsburgh, PA         2:37.86q  4 
  8 Spencer Young             05 Los Angeles, CA        2:37.89q  4 
  9 DeShanae Norman           04 Gladstone, OR          2:41.26   3 
 10 Charis Toney              04 Santa Clara, CA        2:41.30   1 
 11 Mia Jamerson              05 Gardena, CA            2:42.09   2 
 12 Abrianna George           04 Fort Worth, TX         2:42.77   1 
 13 Amilliana Simmons         04 Hardwick, GA           2:43.13   1 
 14 Tatiana Cornejo           04 Elk Grove, CA          2:43.30   3 
 15 Jayden Garza              04 Rosenberg, TX          2:43.41   1 
 16 Sophia Gallo              04 Atherton, CA           2:43.49   3 
 17 Sanai Williams            04 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:45.04   2 
 18 Katie Willoughby          04 Peoria, AZ             2:45.80   4 
 19 Lauren Walls-Portillo     04 El Paso, TX            2:46.63   3 
 20 Macey Moore               05 Kankakee, IL           2:46.88   1 
 21 Mallory Hodge             04 Covington, GA          2:46.99   2 
 22 Kamryn Williams           04 Richmond, TX           2:47.53   3 
 23 Sarah Bell                04 Helotes, TX            2:47.55   1 
 24 Desirae Roberts           04 Alvin, TX              2:47.99   2 
 25 Carrington Mathis         05 Cheverly, MD           2:48.01   2 
 26 Jordyn Miller             04 Mundelein, IL          2:49.06   4 
 27 Genelle Stephens          04 Ft Washington, MD      2:49.19   4 
 28 Isabella Dreiling         04 Eugene, OR             2:49.90   2 
 29 Siena Muccini             04 Dix Hills, NY          2:50.73   2 
 30 Dominique Matthews        04 Yukon, OK              2:51.46   1 
 31 Danica Wrobel             05 Philo, IL              2:51.80   2 
 32 Melina Gonzalez           05 Mc Farland, CA         2:52.41   4 
 33 De'Ahjianea Stevenson     04 Phoenix, AZ            2:53.54   3 
 34 Mackenzie Taplin          04 Cedar Hill, TX         2:53.69   2 
 35 Asydiah Pray-Brown        04 Dunwoody, GA           2:55.11   4 
 36 Zion Levy                 05 Gurnee, IL             2:55.26   1 
 37 Gabrielle Williams        05 New Kensington, PA     2:55.34   3 
 38 Kayla-Jadyn Cleveland     04 Green Cove Springs,    2:58.24   4 
 39 Alexandra Bryan           04 Burke, VA              2:59.61   3 
 40 Delaney McKay             04 Blacklick, OH          3:01.36   4 
 41 Desirae Bratcher          05 Memphis, TN            3:06.65   4 
 42 Aaniyah Hardwell          04 Natchitoches, LA       3:21.48   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Makayla Clark             04 Raytown, MO            2:23.08J 
  2 Carmel Fitzgibbon         04 Weston, MA             2:24.91  
  3 Lucea Wright              04 Los Angeles, CA        2:25.72  
  4 Emily St Louis            04 Brooklyn, NY           2:27.77  
  5 Arbriel Scott             05 Orlando, FL            2:35.21  
  6 Mackenzie Browne          05 Moreno Valley, CA      2:35.79  
  7 Miniya Pinnix             04 Pittsburgh, PA         2:37.58  
  8 Spencer Young             05 Los Angeles, CA        2:46.17  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carmel Fitzgibbon         04 Weston, MA             4:56.37  
  2 Makayla Clark             04 Raytown, MO            4:59.21  
  3 Isis Orellana-Diaz        04 North Hills, CA        5:15.18  
  4 Mackenzie Browne          05 Moreno Valley, CA      5:17.83  
  5 Emily St Louis            04 Brooklyn, NY           5:20.92  
  6 Faith Martinez            04 Maple Valley, WA       5:23.60  
  7 Leonela Lizarraga         04 Chandler, AZ           5:24.77  
  8 Sanai Williams            04 Upper Marlboro, MD     5:28.33  
  9 Lauren Walls-Portillo     04 El Paso, TX            5:32.08  
 10 Sophia Gallo              04 Atherton, CA           5:32.96  
 11 Asydiah Pray-Brown        04 Dunwoody, GA           5:33.90  
 12 Zion Levy                 05 Gurnee, IL             5:34.28  
 13 Siena Muccini             04 Dix Hills, NY          5:34.35  
 14 Jordyn Miller             04 Mundelein, IL          5:36.16  
 15 Taitum Schaap             04 Salem, OR              5:36.62  
 16 Danica Wrobel             05 Philo, IL              5:37.21  
 17 Tatiana Cornejo           04 Elk Grove, CA          5:37.28  
 18 Melina Gonzalez           05 Mc Farland, CA         5:39.64  
 19 Corinn Brewer             04 Belle Vernon, PA       5:40.77  
 20 Charis Toney              04 Santa Clara, CA        5:41.84  
 21 Bryanna Hoffman           04 Aurora, CO             5:42.77  
 22 Miniya Pinnix             04 Pittsburgh, PA         5:45.09  
 23 Kamryn Williams           04 Richmond, TX           5:45.43  
 24 Katherine Strong          04 Mclean, VA             5:45.83  
 25 Carrington Mathis         05 Cheverly, MD           5:45.93  
 26 Emma Hoang                05 Flower Mound, TX       5:46.92  
 27 Joslyn Brown              04 Fort Worth, TX         5:47.60  
 28 Clara Heppner             04 Atlanta, GA            5:47.89  
 29 Sarah Bell                04 Helotes, TX            5:54.98  
 30 McCarly Holloman          04 Odessa, TX             6:01.97  
 31 Maya Cantine              04 Sammamish, WA          6:02.00  
 32 Alexandra Bryan           04 Burke, VA              6:04.68  
 33 Makayla McDonald          04 Durham, NC             6:06.06  
 34 Mia Chandler              05 Houston, TX            6:19.53  
 35 Sophia Munoz              04 Austin, TX             6:26.29  
 36 Emma Petry                04 Lafayette, LA          6:30.61  
 37 Selest Scott              05 League City, TX        6:42.41  
 38 Delaney McKay             04 Blacklick, OH          6:43.62  
 39 Gabrielle Caraway         05 Jennings, LA           7:07.25  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03-Track Xplosion  'A'                                54.95Q  3 
     1) Cidney Fort 04                  2) Tia Outlaw 04                  
     3) Jahzara Hart 04                 4) Kassidy Jones 04               
  2 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                          55.93Q  4 
     1) Jade Ofotan 05                  2) Khaiya Johnson 04              
     3) Kayla Collins 04                4) Kalia Alexander 05             
  3 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                      55.96Q  2 
     1) Alyssa Thompson 04              2) Amaya Dawson 04                
     3) Charisma Collins 04             4) Kelsey Schauble 04             
  4 04-Florida Elite Track Club/Ma  'A'                   56.03Q  5 
     1) Delicia Lawrence 04             2) Arbriel Scott 05               
     3) Kiyla Richmond 04               4) Omaria Gordon 05               
  5 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                          56.29Q  1 
     1) Kordni Smith 04                 2) Mya Womack 04                  
     3) Nijiah Flowers 04               4) Trinity Brown 04               
  6 15-Los Angeles Jet  'A'                               56.70q  2 
     1) Zaria Burton 04                 2) Devyn Thomas 04                
     3) Nia Godfrey 05                  4) Reign Redmond 05               
  7 04-Epitome  'A'                                       56.75q  3 
     1) Faith Sampson 04                2) Janell Johnson 04              
     3) Kayla-Jadyn Cleveland 04        4) Terren Peterson 04             
  8 16-H-Town Track Club  'A'                             56.90q  4 
     1) Hillary Griffin 04              2) Jayden Garza 04                
     3) Jordyn Marshall 04              4) Kennedi Poullard 04            
  9 04-Department of Speed Track C  'A'                   57.17   2 
     1) Raquel Grier 04                 2) Scout Chambers 04              
     3) Skye Chambers 04                4) Trinity Marshall 04            
 10 13-High Voltage  'A'                                  57.18   4 
     1) Arielle Trahan Castillo 04      2) Dreanna Jackson 05             
     3) Sanae Gates 04                  4) Talia Wright-Reed 04           
 11 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                      57.31   1 
     1) Jordan Washington 05            2) Kennadi Reed 05                
     3) Mia Jamerson 05                 4) Milan Ford 04                  
 12 03-Glenarden Track Club  'B'                          57.77   1 
     1) Genelle Stephens 04             2) Josselyn Lee 04                
     3) Sanaa Perry 04                  4) Trinity Bumbry 04              
 13 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'B'                          57.84   5 
     1) Ella Brown 04                   2) Keniya Simpson 05              
     3) Leah Anderson 04                4) Mallory Wallace 04             
 14 02-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                        57.90   3 
     1) Elizabeth Blackwell 04          2) Faith Holyfield 04             
     3) Makalah Smalls McCray 05        4) NyAsia Benton 04               
 15 15-Cal Rising Stars  'A'                              58.02   3 
     1) Caelyn Harris 04                2) Kamryn Hughes 04               
     3) Malia Christensen 05            4) Simone Smith 05                
 16 16-Texas Hurriccanes  'A'                             58.12   5 
     1) Amaya Land 04                   2) Nya Threatt 04                 
     3) Makaila Williams 04             4) Myrakel Birdow 04              
 17 16-Northwest Flyers Track Club  'A'                   58.44   1 
     1) Kierra Merchant 05              2) Tara Bon 04                    
     3) India Alix 05                   4) Juliana Dwamena 04             
 18 12-North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                          58.45   2 
     1) Claire Schroeder 05             2) Destiny Jones 05               
     3) Kayla Johnson 04                4) Kori Ballard 04                
 19 16-Cl Athletics Stars Track Cl  'A'                   58.72   1 
     1) Alexandria Overton 05           2) Brianna Baines 04              
     3) Skylar Dennis 05                4) Christian Scott 05             
 20 12-Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                          58.85   4 
     1) Ayanna Johnson 04               2) Camaria Epperson 05            
     3) Mackenzie McCray 05             4) Sai Brookins-Fleming 04        
 21 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                    58.95   4 
     1) Angela Brown 04                 2) D'Asia Thomas 04               
     3) Makayla Davis 04                4) Makeshria Brown 04             
 22 16-H-Town Track Club  'B'                             59.09   5 
     1) Aija McGuire 05                 2) Danaya Deroune 05              
     3) Lauren Johnson 04               4) Theresa Green-White 04         
 23 16-Track Houston  'A'                                 59.69   3 
     1) Brooke Coleman 05               2) Kameron Butler 05              
     3) Lauren Moore 04                 4) Nia Reed 05                    
 24 06-Chattanooga Jets Track Club  'A'                   59.79   3 
     1) Aliya Cooper 04                 2) Angeleene Simmons 05           
     3) Markia Green 04                 4) Princess Simmons 04            
 25 03-Glenarden Track Club  'C'                        1:00.13   2 
     1) Trinity Franklin 04             2) Demya Smith-dance 05           
     3) Ryan Bigelow 05                 4) Taylor Bagley 04               
 26 14-Diablo Valley Track & Field  'A'                 1:00.36   1 
     1) Ella Colombini 04               2) Leila Champion 04              
     3) Mia Colombini 04                4) Sadie Parker 05                
 27 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                 1:00.61   5 
     1) Allana Harvey 04                2) Caseyona Hight 04              
     3) Morgan Brown 05                 4) Nia Simon 05                   
 28 08-Apollo Track Club  'A'                           1:01.24   2 
     1) Jasmine Bogard 05               2) Jessica Wynne 04               
     3) Jordyn Brewer 05                4) Syrea Parker 04                
 29 06-Feliciana Heat track club,  'A'                  1:01.92   3 
     1) Arianna Banks 04                2) Janecia Stampley 05            
     3) Madyson Kent 05                 4) TyAunna Dempsey 04             
 30 13-High Voltage  'B'                                1:04.61   1 
     1) Aliyah Lipsky 04                2) Ka'Ella Green 04               
     3) Kayanna Jackson 05              4) Sophronia Kirk-Woodbury 05     
 31 07-Gg Track Monsters  'A'                           1:05.90   4 
     1) Morgan Rodgers 04               2) Lonyea Farrell 05              
     3) Tyrha Lowery 05                 4) Kaliyah Porter 05              
 32 06-Gulf Coast Hurricane  'A'                        1:06.02   4 
     1) Nilah Sibley 04                 2) Jillian Fontenot 04            
     3) Kendal Touchet 04               4) Kinzie Touchet 04              
 33 09-3d Elite Student Athletes  'A'                   1:06.86   1 
     1) Kayeonna Jackson 05             2) Maya Woods 04                  
     3) Mia Woods 04                    4) Rory Hansen 05                 
 -- 15-Valley United Track Club  'B'                         DQ   4  zone 3 violation
     1) Jasmin Dudley 04                2) Karrina Mackey 04              
     3) Kaylen Fletcher 04              4) Kendall Schauble 04            
 -- 10-Team Bliss TC  'A'                                    DQ   2  zone 3 violation
     1) Kierra Gabriel 04               2) Madison Avery 05               
     3) Myasia Holloway 05              4) Zia Hankins 05                 
 -- 08-Eagles Wings  'A'                                     DQ   5  zone 3 violation
     1) Kamille Shelton 04              2) Lillianna Senaphanh 04         
     3) Nayeli Williams 04              4) Zoe Herndon 05                 
 -- 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                      DQ   5  zone 1 violation
     1) Taniah Kennedy 04               2) De'Ahjianea Stevenson 04       
     3) Jhaidah Johnson 04              4) Trinity Henderson 04           
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 03-Track Xplosion  'A'                                54.60  
     1) Cidney Fort 04                  2) Tia Outlaw 04                  
     3) Jahzara Hart 04                 4) Kassidy Jones 04               
  2 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                      55.23  
     1) Alyssa Thompson 04              2) Amaya Dawson 04                
     3) Charisma Collins 04             4) Kelsey Schauble 04             
  3 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                          55.56  
     1) Kordni Smith 04                 2) Mya Womack 04                  
     3) Nijiah Flowers 04               4) Trinity Brown 04               
  4 16-H-Town Track Club  'A'                             57.24  
     1) Hillary Griffin 04              2) Jayden Garza 04                
     3) Jordyn Marshall 04              4) Kennedi Poullard 04            
  5 04-Florida Elite Track Club/Ma  'A'                   57.35  
     1) Delicia Lawrence 04             2) Arbriel Scott 05               
     3) Kiyla Richmond 04               4) Omaria Gordon 05               
  6 04-Epitome  'A'                                       57.46  
     1) Faith Sampson 04                2) Janell Johnson 04              
     3) Kayla-Jadyn Cleveland 04        4) Terren Peterson 04             
  7 15-Los Angeles Jet  'A'                               58.27  
     1) Zaria Burton 04                 2) Devyn Thomas 04                
     3) Nia Godfrey 05                  4) Reign Redmond 05               
 -- 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             DQ   zone 1 violation
     1) Jade Ofotan 05                  2) Khaiya Johnson 04              
     3) Kayla Collins 04                4) Kalia Alexander 05             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
     JO Meet: J 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Los Angeles Jet  'A'                             4:25.56Q  1 
     1) Aujane Luckey 05                2) Lucea Wright 04                
     3) Sydney Holden 04                4) Spencer Young 05               
  2 16-H-Town Track Club  'A'                           4:36.78Q  4 
     1) Hillary Griffin 04              2) Jayden Garza 04                
     3) Jordyn Marshall 04              4) Kennedi Poullard 04            
  3 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    4:39.61Q  3 
     1) Alyssa Thompson 04              2) Charisma Collins 04            
     3) Isis Orellana-Diaz 04           4) Karrina Mackey 04              
  4 04-Florida Elite Track Club/Ma  'A'                 4:40.03Q  2 
     1) Arbriel Scott 05                2) Delicia Lawrence 04            
     3) Omaria Gordon 05                4) Kiyla Richmond 04              
  5 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        4:35.65q  1 
     1) Genelle Stephens 04             2) Kayla Collins 04               
     3) Sanaa Perry 04                  4) Mikaela Lyons 04               
  6 10-El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                    4:43.57q  4 
     1) Alisa Sierra 04                 2) Bianca Parker 04               
     3) Dominique Vasquez 04            4) Lauren Walls-Portillo 04       
  7 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                        4:43.95q  4 
     1) Leah Anderson 04                2) Mya Womack 04                  
     3) Nijiah Flowers 04               4) Trinity Brown 04               
  8 16-Track Houston  'A'                               4:46.70q  2 
     1) Danielle Johnson 05             2) Daria Bush 04                  
     3) Khrisalyn Kegler 04             4) Nyla Dennis 05                 
  9 12-Jamerican Flyer Track Club  'A'                  4:50.65   2 
     1) Abrianna George 04              2) Aryah Norwood 04               
     3) Breanna Smith 04                4) Destiny Green 04               
 10 16-Texas Hurriccanes  'A'                           4:52.96   2 
     1) Nya Threatt 04                  2) Kamryn Williams 04             
     3) Makaila Williams 04             4) Myrakel Birdow 04              
 11 03-Glenarden Track Club  'B'                        4:53.13   3 
     1) Trinity Bumbry 04               2) Juliana Leith 04               
     3) Madisyn Nicholas 04             4) Taylor Bagley 04               
 12 12-Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                 4:56.15   1 
     1) Ajoni Emeya 05                  2) Aliyah Smith 04                
     3) Charidee Morgan 05              4) Trelondra Strong 04            
 13 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                    4:56.52   3 
     1) Jordan Washington 05            2) Kennadi Reed 05                
     3) Mia Jamerson 05                 4) Milan Ford 04                  
 14 12-A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                       5:00.57   1 
     1) Aja Hurst 04                    2) Alaisha Rusk 04                
     3) Bralei Criss 05                 4) Laci Campbell 04               
 15 16-Track Houston  'B'                               5:01.89   1 
     1) Arianna Sealy 05                2) Kameron Butler 05              
     3) Lauren Moore 04                 4) Tyeler Moore 05                
 16 12-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                         5:02.56   2 
     1) Dawn Smith 05                   2) Hannah Allen 04                
     3) Jayla Ford 05                   4) Reginique Jackson 04           
 17 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                 5:02.57   3 
     1) Allana Harvey 04                2) Caseyona Hight 04              
     3) Morgan Brown 05                 4) Rasunek Tyler-Thompson 04      
 18 03-Track Express Track Club  'A'                    5:04.84   4 
     1) Amaya Lucas 04                  2) Carrington Mathis 05           
     3) Layla Husbands 05               4) Mary Wilson 04                 
 19 16-Cl Athletics Stars Track Cl  'A'                 5:06.52   4 
     1) Alexandria Overton 05           2) Brianna Baines 04              
     3) Skylar Dennis 05                4) Christian Scott 05             
 20 15-Bay Cities Unleashed Track  'A'                  5:07.07   3 
     1) Amari Hunt 04                   2) Camille Brown 04               
     3) Dolores Bodden 04               4) Ma'Niaya Childs 04             
 21 15-Valley United Track Club  'B'                    5:08.33   2 
     1) Chiara Neirick 04               2) Gisele Thompson 05             
     3) Kendall Schauble 04             4) Maya Bowens 04                 
 22 13-Salem Track Club  'A'                            5:11.52   4 
     1) Alexis East 04                  2) Caidence Urquhart 04           
     3) Emma Gates 04                   4) Taitum Schaap 04               
 23 14-Diablo Valley Track & Field  'A'                 5:18.64   2 
     1) Ella Colombini 04               2) Leila Champion 04              
     3) Mia Colombini 04                4) Sadie Parker 05                
 24 10-Texas Shooting Stars Track  'A'                  5:19.40   1 
     1) Alyssa Laspada 05               2) Cailee Phillips 04             
     3) Nevaeh Green 04                 4) Sidney Hall 05                 
 25 02-Penn Hills Eagles Track Clu  'A'                 5:25.12   3 
     1) Gabrielle Williams 05           2) Kendall Williams 05            
     3) Larrissa Shelby 04              4) Naomi Shaviss 04               
 26 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                             5:28.84   1 
     1) Faith Martinez 04               2) Jana Willems 05                
     3) Maya Cantine 04                 4) Olivia Vidal 04                
 27 07-Gg Track Monsters  'A'                           5:30.54   4 
     1) Brooklyn Clayton 05             2) Lonyea Farrell 05              
     3) Kaliyah Porter 05               4) Morgan Rodgers 04              
 28 08-Eagles Wings  'A'                                5:33.36   4 
     1) Kamille Shelton 04              2) Lillianna Senaphanh 04         
     3) Nayeli Williams 04              4) Zoe Herndon 05                 
 29 09-Eastside Steppers Track Clu  'A'                 5:34.74   2 
     1) Arieahna Arradondo 04           2) Codi Sparks 05                 
     3) Madison Major 05                4) Torie Petry 04                 
 30 06-Gulf Coast Hurricane  'A'                        5:36.55   3 
     1) Jillian Fontenot 04             2) Kendal Touchet 04              
     3) Kinzie Touchet 04               4) Nilah Sibley 04                
 31 08-North Omaha Bengals Track C  'A'                 5:39.74   3 
     1) Aiyani Miller 04                2) Andrea Baker 05                
     3) Ky'Asia Jack 04                 4) Shawnissa McGuire 04           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
     JO Meet: J 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Los Angeles Jet  'A'                             4:19.75  
     1) Aujane Luckey 05                2) Lucea Wright 04                
     3) Sydney Holden 04                4) Nia Godfrey 05                 
  2 16-H-Town Track Club  'A'                           4:33.71  
     1) Hillary Griffin 04              2) Jayden Garza 04                
     3) Jordyn Marshall 04              4) Kennedi Poullard 04            
  3 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        4:34.01  
     1) Genelle Stephens 04             2) Kayla Collins 04               
     3) Sanaa Perry 04                  4) Mikaela Lyons 04               
  4 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                        4:35.93  
     1) Leah Anderson 04                2) Mya Womack 04                  
     3) Nijiah Flowers 04               4) Trinity Brown 04               
  5 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    4:38.80  
     1) Alyssa Thompson 04              2) Charisma Collins 04            
     3) Isis Orellana-Diaz 04           4) Karrina Mackey 04              
  6 10-El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                    4:41.62  
     1) Alisa Sierra 04                 2) Bianca Parker 04               
     3) Dominique Vasquez 04            4) Lauren Walls-Portillo 04       
  7 16-Track Houston  'A'                               4:42.23  
     1) Danielle Johnson 05             2) Daria Bush 04                  
     3) Khrisalyn Kegler 04             4) Nyla Dennis 05                 
  8 04-Florida Elite Track Club/Ma  'A'                 4:47.19  
     1) Arbriel Scott 05                2) Delicia Lawrence 04            
     3) Omaria Gordon 05                4) Kiyla Richmond 04              
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kayla Collins             04 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.41m    4-07.50 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Grace Howard              04 McDonald, PA             1.30m    4-03.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kendall Schauble          04 Stevenson Ranch, CA      1.30m    4-03.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Sanaa Perry               04 Bowie, MD               J1.30m    4-03.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Deja Christina Fields     04 Woodland Hills, CA       1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXP  PPP 
  6 Bianca Staples            04 Bronx, NY               J1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Elise Dobson              04 Lincoln, NE             J1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Caidence Urquhart         04 Aumsville, OR           J1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Johniece Jones            04 Hartford, CT            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Makayla Watson            04 Fort Worth, TX           1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Tylee Jo Bevel            04 Stamford, TX             1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Milan Ford                04 Compton, CA             J1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Namratha Kasalanati       04 Lafayette, CA           J1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Cheyla Scott              05 Charlotte, NC           J1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Olivia Muse               04 Vestal, NY               1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Emma Gates                04 Turner, OR               1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Soraya Patterson          04 Houston, TX              1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Alisa Sierra              04 El Paso, TX              1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    O    O    O    O  XPP  PPP  XXX 
 19 Gabrielle Hargrave        04 Durham, NC              J1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 20 Esther Lewis              05 Raleigh, NC             J1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Kailah McKenzie           05 Moreno Valley, CA       J1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 20 Sarah Allison             04 Pearland, TX            J1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Serena Lee                04 Memphis, TN             J1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 24 Natasha Beitz             04 Napa, CA                J1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 24 Amadi Weser               04 Pasadena, CA            J1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 26 Kayla Sines               04 Franklin, TN            J1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 27 Emma Loschen              05 Carrollton, TX           1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 27 Paris Auzenne             04 Baton Rouge, LA          1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 27 Selah Dungey              04 Hackensack, NJ           1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 27 Ambria Langley            04 Zachary, LA              1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 31 Cailyn Riley              05 Texas City, TX           1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 31 Audrey Murrin             05 Hollis, NH               1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 33 Corinn Brewer             04 Belle Vernon, PA        J1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 34 Aaliyah Miller            04 Memphis, TN             J1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 35 Cassandra Hitch           05 Florence, SC             1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Gillian Chanat            04 Monroe, NY                  NH            
0.95
      XXX 
 -- Caroline Allen            04 Austin, TX                  NH            
     0.95 1.00 
        P  XXX 
 -- Brianna Watson            05 Fort Worth, TX              NH            
0.95
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson    04 Lithonia, GA             4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50 
     4.20m(1.3) 4.26m(0.5) 4.43m(+0.0) 4.26m(2.9) FOUL(1.8) 4.17m(1.1)
  2 Keyara Johnson            04 Phoenix, AZ              4.40m   0.2  14-05.25 
     4.29m(0.5) 4.40m(0.2) 4.38m(1.0) 4.15m(0.5) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.3)
  3 Sydney Harris             05 Dacula, GA               4.31m   2.2  14-01.75 
     4.31m(2.2) 4.23m(0.3) 4.24m(0.6) 3.95m(1.1) 4.27m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Anaya Johnson             05 Pine Bluff, AR           4.15m   0.6  13-07.50 
     3.79m(1.9) 3.63m(2.4) 4.15m(0.6) 4.13m(1.2) 3.96m(3.0) 3.62m(0.8)
  5 Niakoe Burks              04 LaGrange, GA             4.13m   0.5  13-06.75 
     4.13m(0.5) 3.42m(2.9) 4.10m(0.6) 3.04m(2.3) 3.60m(1.3) FOUL(1.9)
  6 Trinity Marshall          04 Alpharetta, GA           4.10m   1.1  13-05.50 
     3.67m(3.4) 3.81m(0.7) 4.10m(1.1) 3.73m(1.8) 3.96m(2.7) 3.96m(0.7)
  7 Caelyn Harris             04 Mira Loma, CA            4.06m   1.4  13-04.00 
     4.06m(1.4) 2.23m(0.7) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.6) 3.38m(0.6) 3.43m(2.3)
  8 Indiah Fields             04 Surprise, AZ             4.03m   0.3  13-02.75 
     FOUL      3.92m(2.3) 4.02m(1.8) 3.95m(1.3) 3.81m(2.3) 4.03m(0.3)
  9 Nya Threatt               04 Missouri City, TX        4.00m   0.9  13-01.50 
     3.71m(0.4) 3.87m(0.6) 4.00m(0.9)            
  9 Kendall Omlin             04 Spokane, WA              4.00m   2.2  13-01.50 
     4.00m(2.2) 3.70m(0.3) 3.80m(-0.4)            
 11 Kiana Siefert             04 Noblesville, IN          3.99m   0.9  13-01.25 
     3.92m(0.1) FOUL(1.3) 3.99m(0.9)            
 12 Brooke Huth               04 Pueblo, CO               3.98m   0.3  13-00.75 
     3.73m(-0.4) 3.34m(0.6) 3.98m(0.3)            
 13 Kamryn Hughes             04 Eastvale, CA             3.97m   2.3  13-00.25 
     3.97m(2.3) 3.72m(2.9) 3.82m(-0.5)            
 13 Maya Loudd                04 Portland, OR             3.97m   1.0  13-00.25 
     3.62m(-0.1) 3.97m(1.0) 3.73m(0.6)            
 15 Cheyla Scott              05 Charlotte, NC            3.93m   1.3  12-10.75 
     3.66m(1.9) 3.93m(1.3) 3.85m(1.8)            
 16 Kaylen Fletcher           04 Canoga Park, CA          3.92m   0.1  12-10.50 
     3.86m(0.9) 3.92m(0.1) 3.82m(0.8)            
 17 DeShanae Norman           04 Gladstone, OR            3.91m  +0.0  12-10.00 
     3.40m(1.6) 3.91m(+0.0) 3.68m(2.2)            
 18 Johnna Lucas              04 Tomball, TX              3.86m   0.9  12-08.00 
     3.70m(2.1) 3.55m(0.2) 3.86m(0.9)            
 19 Sanae Gates               04 Kent, WA                 3.85m  -0.3  12-07.75 
     3.85m(-0.3) FOUL(0.6) 3.83m(0.8)            
 20 Grace Howard              04 McDonald, PA             3.82m   1.2  12-06.50 
     3.56m(1.3) 3.81m(1.3) 3.82m(1.2)            
 21 Hannah Turpin             05 Colorado Springs, C      3.81m   1.3  12-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.81m(1.3)            
 22 Elise Dobson              04 Lincoln, NE              3.80m   0.5  12-05.75 
     3.59m(0.9) 3.74m(1.0) 3.80m(0.5)            
 22 Angelica Vines            04 Vestavia, AL             3.80m   0.4  12-05.75 
     FOUL      3.74m(1.8) 3.80m(0.4)            
 24 Macey Moore               05 Kankakee, IL             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
     3.75m(-0.0) 3.51m(-0.0) 3.53m(-0.0)            
 25 Sa'Nyia Persley           04 Lancaster, TX            3.71m   1.6  12-02.25 
     3.52m(1.0) 3.31m(0.3) 3.71m(1.6)            
 25 Rosie Bultman             04 Berkeley, CA             3.71m   0.2  12-02.25 
     3.71m(0.2) FOUL(1.5) 3.67m(1.2)            
 27 Corinn Brewer             04 Belle Vernon, PA         3.68m   0.7  12-01.00 
     3.54m(1.6) FOUL(0.5) 3.68m(0.7)            
 28 Kilah Freelon             04 Denver, CO               3.67m   0.9  12-00.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 3.67m(0.9) 3.63m(2.6)          
 29 Ania Albrecht             04 Ridgeland, MS            3.62m   1.1  11-10.50 
     FOUL      3.62m(1.1) 3.29m(1.2)            
 30 Asha Smith                05 Bowie, MD                3.60m   1.3  11-09.75 
     3.60m(1.3) 3.45m(0.2) 3.51m(1.2)            
 31 Francesca Hahn            04 Sacramento, CA           3.59m   1.3  11-09.50 
     3.59m(1.3) 3.23m(0.4) 3.15m(1.6)            
 32 Nayeli Williams           04 Minneapolis, MN          3.58m   1.2  11-09.00 
     3.40m(0.7) 3.58m(1.2) 3.41m(1.3)            
 32 Nyla Cherry               04 Randallstown, MD         3.58m   0.9  11-09.00 
     3.58m(0.9) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.5)            
 34 Journee McDaniel          04 New Bern, NC             3.52m   0.7  11-06.75 
     3.43m(-0.2) 3.52m(0.7) 3.49m(0.5)            
 34 Racheal Bell              04 Mobile, AL               3.52m   1.0  11-06.75 
     FOUL      3.52m(1.0) FOUL(0.5)            
 36 Leah Anderson             04 Desoto, TX               3.51m   0.6  11-06.25 
     2.85m(1.5) 3.51m(0.6) 3.20m(2.2)            
 37 Mya Davis                 04 Overland Park, KS        3.49m   2.1  11-05.50 
     3.44m(2.2) 3.49m(2.1) FOUL(1.0)            
 38 Starr Duckworth           04 Springfield, MA          3.47m   1.5  11-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.47m(1.5)            
 38 Ella Brown                04 Waxahachie, TX           3.47m   1.8  11-04.75 
     3.39m(1.3) 3.29m(2.6) 3.47m(1.8)            
 40 Makaila Williams          04 Houston, TX              3.42m   0.3  11-02.75 
     3.42m(0.3) 2.95m(0.7) 2.43m(-0.6)            
 41 Serena Lee                04 Memphis, TN              3.29m   0.2  10-09.50 
     FOUL      3.29m(0.2) FOUL(1.6)            
 42 Lylla Kovacs              05 Harrison, OH             3.21m   0.9  10-06.50 
     2.94m(2.3) 3.21m(0.9) 3.15m(1.4)            
 43 Codi Sparks               05 Oklahoma City, OK        3.16m   1.0  10-04.50 
     3.16m(1.0) 2.89m(0.4) 2.84m(1.3)            
 44 Kennedy Pemberton         05 Highland Park, IL        3.12m   0.9  10-03.00 
     3.12m(0.9) 2.85m(1.2) 3.01m(0.3)            
 45 Sincere Dodd              04 Las Vegas, NV            3.11m  -0.1  10-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.11m(-0.1)            
 46 Brianna Newell            04 Columbus, IN             2.84m   0.9   9-04.00 
     2.84m(0.9) 2.82m(0.2) FOUL(1.5)            
 -- Alexia Lewis              05 Port Arthur, TX           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kimora Daniel             04 Monroe, LA               9.76m   32-00.25 
      8.98m  8.58m  9.51m  FOUL  9.76m  9.74m
  2 Trinity Franklin          04 Capitol Heights, MD      8.43m   27-08.00 
      8.03m  7.39m  8.16m  8.43m  7.50m  8.32m
  3 Alyssa Dismuke            04 Bastrop, LA              8.42m   27-07.50 
      7.90m  8.12m  8.16m  8.42m  8.28m  8.07m
  4 Jala Auzenne              04 East Palo Alto, CA       8.39m   27-06.50 
      7.28m  6.39m  8.25m  7.67m  7.56m  8.39m
  5 Raina Alverez             04 New Orleans, LA          8.32m   27-03.75 
      8.32m  7.37m  8.20m  7.79m  8.29m  8.02m
  6 Kelsey Schauble           04 Stevenson Ranch, CA     J8.32m   27-03.75 
      7.92m  8.32m  7.39m  7.65m  7.96m  8.07m
  7 Taylor Hill               04 Carson, CA               8.15m   26-09.00 
      7.65m  6.69m  7.87m  7.92m  8.15m  8.10m
  8 Jewyl Newton              04 Portland, OR             7.99m   26-02.75 
      7.47m  7.73m  7.99m  7.26m  7.83m  7.72m
  9 Sterling Glenn            04 Rio Rancho, NM           7.70m   25-03.25 
      7.69m  7.50m  7.70m            
 10 Tyara Straka              04 Hoquiam, WA             J7.70m   25-03.25 
      7.70m  7.35m  7.17m            
 11 Vanessa Taylor            04 Albany, GA               7.33m   24-00.75 
      7.23m  6.88m  7.33m            
 12 Stephonie White           04 Los Angeles, CA          7.09m   23-03.25 
      6.24m  6.39m  7.09m            
 13 Sofia Tinnon              04 Napa, CA                 7.08m   23-02.75 
      7.07m  7.08m  6.66m            
 14 Erin Karaway              04 Saddle Brook, NJ         6.82m   22-04.50 
      5.97m  6.82m  6.50m            
 15 Laila Turner-Jenkins      04 Altadena, CA             6.73m   22-01.00 
      5.84m  6.73m  6.47m            
 16 Maliah' Sanders           05 Phoenix, AZ              6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.35m  6.52m  6.60m            
 17 Rae Kimble                04 Austin, TX               6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  5.84m  5.69m            
 18 Jessica Manzueta          05 Yonkers, NY              6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.52m  6.19m  6.05m            
 19 Destiny Faison            04 Smithfield, NC           6.48m   21-03.25 
      5.85m  6.42m  6.48m            
 20 Treasure Brown            05 Los Angeles, CA          6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.05m  6.40m  6.18m            
 21 Younger Burton            04 Covington, GA           J6.40m   21-00.00 
      5.71m  4.85m  6.40m            
 22 Olivia Muse               04 Vestal, NY               6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.08m  6.34m  5.98m            
 23 Raven Roberts             04 Avondale, AZ             6.24m   20-05.75 
      5.64m  6.19m  6.24m            
 24 Madisyn Woodfork          04 Houston, TX              6.19m   20-03.75 
      5.91m  6.19m  5.18m            
 25 Hailey Romero             04 Fair Lawn, NJ            6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.15m  5.90m  6.18m            
 26 Hannah Blubaugh           04 Salem, OR                6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.68m  5.52m  6.03m            
 27 Curstin Brown             04 Fresno, TX               5.97m   19-07.00 
      4.99m  5.97m  5.94m            
 28 Isabella Popejoy          04 West Sacramento, CA     J5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.97m  5.78m  4.68m            
 29 Jay'da Burnett            04 Fort Worth, TX           5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.93m  5.71m  5.95m            
 30 Ally Dominiak             04 Mt Pleasant, SC          5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.90m  5.67m  5.83m            
 31 Sanaa Perry               04 Humble, TX               5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.88m  5.58m  5.89m            
 32 Jaydan Jackson            05 Zachary, LA              5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.77m  5.49m  5.22m            
 33 Taylor Bernard            04 Austin, TX               5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.49m  5.08m  5.73m           
 34 Prizila Negrete           05 Yonkers, NY              5.61m   18-05.00 
      3.52m  4.84m  5.61m            
 35 Zaria Smith               04 Brooklyn Park, MN        4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.97m  4.75m  4.69m            
 36 Devon Davis               04 Gastonia, NC             4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.96m  4.72m  3.70m            
 37 Samantha Roberts          04 Springer, OK             4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.78m  4.87m  4.64m            
 38 Rachel Riekens            04 Beavercreek, OH          3.97m   13-00.25 
      3.97m  3.59m  3.54m            
 39 Codi Sparks               05 Oklahoma City, OK        3.89m   12-09.25 
      3.59m  3.55m  3.89m            
 -- Kristina Carter           05 Westwood, NJ              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kimora Daniel             04 Monroe, LA              26.34m      86-05 
      23.87m  26.11m  26.34m  25.65m  25.96m  23.84m
  2 Jasmine Hampton           05 Acworth, GA             25.41m      83-04 
      19.68m  25.05m  25.41m  23.08m  FOUL  20.49m
  3 Riley Hamilton            04 Little Elm, TX          23.77m      78-00 
      23.77m  21.16m  20.57m  18.21m  15.40m  20.77m
  4 Sterling Glenn            04 Rio Rancho, NM          23.41m      76-10 
      22.70m  21.12m  22.66m  20.61m  21.17m  23.41m
  5 Treasure Brown            05 Los Angeles, CA         22.33m      73-03 
      22.33m  22.06m  18.65m  17.93m  16.35m  15.79m
  6 Sarah Allison             04 Pearland, TX            21.64m      71-00 
      19.30m  FOUL  21.64m  18.30m  20.92m  18.91m
  7 Sofia Tinnon              04 Napa, CA                21.33m      70-00 
      21.17m  21.33m  21.23m  17.96m  20.12m  19.52m
  8 Jasmine Mancilla          04 El Paso, TX             21.15m      69-05 
      FOUL  15.06m  21.15m  20.44m  18.92m  19.15m
  9 Khania McCall             04 Berkeley, CA            20.63m      67-08 
      19.62m  20.55m  20.63m         
 10 Esther Lewis              05 Raleigh, NC             20.39m      66-11 
      20.39m  16.80m  18.98m         
 11 Jewyl Newton              04 Portland, OR            20.32m      66-08 
      20.04m  FOUL  20.32m         
 12 Raven Roberts             04 Avondale, AZ            19.70m      64-07 
      19.70m  17.50m  19.64m         
 13 Alyssa Dismuke            04 Bastrop, LA             18.57m      60-11 
      18.19m  18.57m  17.34m         
 14 Jessica Manzueta          05 Yonkers, NY             18.54m      60-10 
      16.55m  18.26m  18.54m         
 15 Hannah Blubaugh           04 Salem, OR               18.45m      60-06 
      16.82m  18.45m  16.57m         
 16 Melissa Viellette         04 Fair Lawn, NJ           18.39m      60-04 
      18.39m  17.23m  15.69m         
 17 Shaylee Gonzalez          04 Beaverton, OR           18.21m      59-09 
      18.21m  16.07m  16.97m         
 18 Cailyn Riley              05 Texas City, TX          18.15m      59-06 
      18.15m  17.03m  16.62m           
 19 Kailah McKenzie           05 Moreno Valley, CA       17.47m      57-04 
      15.32m  14.93m  17.47m         
 20 Jazmyne Lyde              04 Florence, SC            17.27m      56-08 
      13.55m  17.27m  14.55m         
 21 Marissa Garcia            04 El Paso, TX             17.20m      56-05 
      16.14m  17.20m  16.75m         
 22 Sara Rowbatham            04 San Francisco, CA       17.08m      56-00 
      16.64m  17.08m  13.07m           
 23 Trinity Franklin          04 Capitol Heights, MD     17.04m      55-11 
      17.04m  14.22m  16.63m           
 24 Raina Alverez             04 New Orleans, LA         16.93m      55-06 
      14.63m  16.93m  13.05m           
 25 Ginger Arnold             05 Mt Pleasant, SC         16.77m      55-00 
      16.43m  16.77m  15.38m         
 26 Hailey Romero             04 Fair Lawn, NJ           16.75m      54-11 
      16.75m  15.96m  13.57m         
 27 Taiylor Williams          05 Columbus, GA            16.67m      54-08 
      15.15m  16.67m  FOUL           
 28 Isabella Popejoy          04 West Sacramento, CA     16.34m      53-07 
      13.96m  16.11m  16.34m           
 29 Janecia Stampley          05 Clinton, LA             16.21m      53-02 
      16.21m  12.26m  12.25m         
 30 Prizila Negrete           05 Yonkers, NY             15.85m      52-00 
      15.85m  15.41m  15.46m           
 31 Anais Jackson             04 Matteson, IL            15.80m      51-10 
      15.65m  15.80m  14.41m         
 32 Sariya Calhoun            05 Mesquite, TX            13.98m      45-10 
      13.98m  FOUL  10.49m           
 33 Selest Scott              05 League City, TX         13.92m      45-08 
      13.92m  11.01m  12.72m           
 34 Rachel Riekens            04 Beavercreek, OH         13.38m      43-11 
      11.55m  13.38m  10.70m           
 35 Brylan Carter             04 Altadena, CA            13.15m      43-02 
      13.15m  8.83m  8.33m           
 36 Soraya Patterson          04 Houston, TX             11.51m      37-09 
      11.36m  10.62m  11.51m           
 37 Ta'Shayla Marrie          05 Copperas Cove, TX       10.67m      35-00 
      FOUL  8.62m  10.67m           
 38 Deaunee Blevins           04 Dallas, TX               9.40m      30-10 
      9.40m  6.32m  9.36m           
 
Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cheyla Scott              05 Charlotte, NC            28.89  +0.0  2    562
  2 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson    04 Lithonia, GA             29.07   0.3  3    549
  3 Maasai Thornton           04 Seattle, WA              29.15   0.3  3    543
  4 Jessica Wynne             04 Omaha, NE                29.25  +0.0  2    536
  5 Caseyona Hight            04 Lithonia, GA             29.62   0.7  1    509
  6 Kamryn Hughes             04 Eastvale, CA             29.84   0.7  1    493
  7 Milan Ford                04 Compton, CA              29.85   0.3  3    493
  8 Kayla Collins             04 Upper Marlboro, MD       29.87   0.3  3    491
  9 Kayla Sines               04 Franklin, TN             30.33   0.7  1    459
 10 Angelica Vines            04 Vestavia, AL             30.46  +0.0  2    450
 11 Alexis East               04 Salem, OR                30.59  +0.0  2    442
 12 Kiana Siefert             04 Noblesville, IN          31.07  +0.0  2    410
 13 Trinity Franklin          04 Capitol Heights, MD      31.16   0.3  3    404
 14 Claire Schroeder          05 Corinth, TX              31.24   0.7  1    399
 15 Selah Dungey              04 Hackensack, NJ           31.31   0.7  1    394
 16 Alisa Sierra              04 El Paso, TX              31.47  +0.0  2    384
 17 Caidence Urquhart         04 Aumsville, OR            33.04   0.3  3    291
 18 Makayla Watson            04 Fort Worth, TX           33.07   0.3  3    289
 19 Laila Turner-Jenkins      04 Altadena, CA             33.14   0.3  3    285
 20 Johniece Jones            04 Hartford, CT             33.32  +0.0  2    276
 21 Kiera Sleiman             04 Quincy, MA               33.46   0.7  1    268
 22 Curstin Brown             04 Fresno, TX               34.43  +0.0  2    218
 
Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kayla Collins             04 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.30m    4-03.25    409
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Caidence Urquhart         04 Aumsville, OR            1.25m    4-01.25    359
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson    04 Lithonia, GA             1.25m    4-01.25    359
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Makayla Watson            04 Fort Worth, TX           1.20m    3-11.25    312
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Trinity Franklin          04 Capitol Heights, MD      1.20m    3-11.25    312
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Alisa Sierra              04 El Paso, TX              1.20m    3-11.25    312
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jessica Wynne             04 Omaha, NE                1.20m    3-11.25    312
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Alexis East               04 Salem, OR                1.20m    3-11.25    312
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Johniece Jones            04 Hartford, CT             1.15m    3-09.25    266
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Milan Ford                04 Compton, CA              1.15m    3-09.25    266
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Selah Dungey              04 Hackensack, NJ           1.15m    3-09.25    266
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Laila Turner-Jenkins      04 Altadena, CA             1.15m    3-09.25    266
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Angelica Vines            04 Vestavia, AL             1.10m    3-07.25    222
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Cheyla Scott              05 Charlotte, NC            1.10m    3-07.25    222
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Claire Schroeder          05 Corinth, TX              1.10m    3-07.25    222
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Maasai Thornton           04 Seattle, WA              1.10m    3-07.25    222
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Kamryn Hughes             04 Eastvale, CA             1.10m    3-07.25    222
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XPX 
 13 Kiana Siefert             04 Noblesville, IN          1.10m    3-07.25    222
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Kayla Sines               04 Franklin, TN             1.05m    3-05.25    180
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 19 Kiera Sleiman             04 Quincy, MA               1.05m    3-05.25    180
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 19 Caseyona Hight            04 Lithonia, GA             1.05m    3-05.25    180
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 19 Curstin Brown             04 Fresno, TX               1.05m    3-05.25    180
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Trinity Franklin          04 Capitol Heights, MD      8.21m   26-11.25    413
      7.88m  6.96m  8.21m            
  2 Maasai Thornton           04 Seattle, WA              6.83m   22-05.00    324
      6.59m  6.16m  6.83m            
  3 Milan Ford                04 Compton, CA              6.47m   21-02.75    301
      6.22m  6.47m  6.25m            
  4 Laila Turner-Jenkins      04 Altadena, CA             6.43m   21-01.25    299
      6.34m  5.82m  6.43m            
  5 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson    04 Lithonia, GA             6.40m   21-00.00    297
      5.68m  6.40m  FOUL            
  6 Kiana Siefert             04 Noblesville, IN          6.37m   20-10.75    295
      5.86m  6.37m  5.54m            
  7 Caidence Urquhart         04 Aumsville, OR            5.94m   19-06.00    267
      4.93m  5.94m  5.14m            
  7 Kayla Collins             04 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.94m   19-06.00    267
      5.11m  5.62m  5.94m            
  9 Makayla Watson            04 Fort Worth, TX           5.91m   19-04.75    266
      5.53m  5.56m  5.91m            
 10 Curstin Brown             04 Fresno, TX               5.85m   19-02.50    262
      5.10m  5.53m  5.85m            
 11 Cheyla Scott              05 Charlotte, NC            5.73m   18-09.75    254
      FOUL  5.73m  FOUL            
 12 Angelica Vines            04 Vestavia, AL             5.63m   18-05.75    248
      5.63m  4.26m  4.86m            
 13 Kayla Sines               04 Franklin, TN             5.26m   17-03.25    225
      5.13m  5.26m  4.62m            
 14 Alexis East               04 Salem, OR                5.13m   16-10.00    216
      5.08m  4.82m  5.13m            
 15 Caseyona Hight            04 Lithonia, GA             5.00m   16-05.00    208
      4.21m  5.00m  4.93m            
 16 Jessica Wynne             04 Omaha, NE                4.96m   16-03.25    206
      FOUL  4.96m  4.56m            
 17 Kamryn Hughes             04 Eastvale, CA             4.84m   15-10.50    198
      4.84m  4.43m  4.48m            
 18 Alisa Sierra              04 El Paso, TX              4.67m   15-04.00    188
      4.67m  4.36m  4.14m            
 19 Kiera Sleiman             04 Quincy, MA               4.60m   15-01.25    183
      4.60m  FOUL  4.41m            
 20 Claire Schroeder          05 Corinth, TX              4.32m   14-02.25    166
      FOUL  4.32m  3.64m            
 21 Johniece Jones            04 Hartford, CT             4.29m   14-01.00    164
      3.33m  FOUL  4.29m            
 22 Selah Dungey              04 Hackensack, NJ           2.96m    9-08.50     83
      2.94m  2.96m  FOUL            
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
     JO Meet: J  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson    04 Lithonia, GA              1205  
  2 Kayla Collins             04 Upper Marlboro, MD        1167  
  3 Trinity Franklin          04 Capitol Heights, MD       1129  
  4 Maasai Thornton           04 Seattle, WA               1089  
  5 Milan Ford                04 Compton, CA               1060  
  6 Jessica Wynne             04 Omaha, NE                 1054  
  7 Cheyla Scott              05 Charlotte, NC             1038  
  8 Alexis East               04 Salem, OR                  970  
  9 Kiana Siefert             04 Noblesville, IN            927  
 10 Angelica Vines            04 Vestavia, AL               920  
 11 Caidence Urquhart         04 Aumsville, OR              917  
 12 Kamryn Hughes             04 Eastvale, CA               913  
 13 Caseyona Hight            04 Lithonia, GA               897  
 14 Alisa Sierra              04 El Paso, TX                884  
 15 Makayla Watson            04 Fort Worth, TX             867  
 16 Kayla Sines               04 Franklin, TN               864  
 17 Laila Turner-Jenkins      04 Altadena, CA               850  
 18 Claire Schroeder          05 Corinth, TX                787  
 19 Selah Dungey              04 Hackensack, NJ             743  
 20 Johniece Jones            04 Hartford, CT               706  
 21 Curstin Brown             04 Fresno, TX                 660  
 22 Kiera Sleiman             04 Quincy, MA                 631  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carolina Hernandez        04 Pharr, TX              9:11.01  
  2 Sanjana Perungulam        05 Katy, TX               9:28.66  
  3 Gillian Chanat            04 Monroe, NY             9:49.04  
  4 Celeste Sanchez           04 Pharr, TX             10:02.11  
  5 Mariah Mcgranahan         04 Keizer, OR            10:04.82  
  6 Kenya Antuna              04 Pharr, TX             10:19.15  
  7 Elizabeth Montoya         05 Houston, TX           10:21.81  
  8 Matilyn Miner             04 Loganville, GA        10:38.22  
  9 Layla Alexander           04 Houston, TX           11:06.88  
 10 Laila Turner-Jenkins      04 Altadena, CA          11:07.69  
 11 Autumn Hughes             05 Monroe, LA            11:23.77  
 12 Jasmine Michael           04 Charlotte, NC         11:35.43  
 13 Justice Dickerson         04 El Paso, TX           11:44.68  
 14 Celeste Ortega            04 San Diego, CA         12:08.79  
 15 Ken'Lysia Washington      05 Zachary, LA           12:53.24  
 16 Morgan Williams           04 Altadena, CA          13:04.42  
 17 Vanessa Taylor            04 Albany, GA            14:35.47  
 -- Skylar Saulter            05 Greenville, MS              DQ  
 -- Jasmine Lewis             04 Lake Charles, LA            DQ  
 -- Lana Bernardez            04 Fair Lawn, NJ               DQ  
 -- De'Onny Alexander         04 Fort Worth, TX              DQ  
 -- Campbell Biggerstaff      05 The Woodlands, TX           DQ  
 -- Breniyah Shelton          05 Baytown, TX                 DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tionna Brown              02 Kokomo, IN               12.58Q  0.1  4 
  2 Lashanti Williams         02 Carrollton, GA           12.63Q  0.5  6 
  3 Kennedi Sanders           03 Madison, MS              12.74Q  0.9  5 
  4 Lia Love                  02 Chapel Hill, NC          12.78Q  1.4  2 
  5 Qwencee Stewart           02 Vallejo, CA              12.83Q  1.5  1 
  6 Sydnee Stewart            02 Grand Prairie, TX        12.97Q -0.3  3 
  7 Kyra Lyles                02 Gaithersburg, MD         12.81q  0.1  4 
  8 Karrington Stewart        03 Shreveport, LA           12.88q  1.4  2 
  9 Jolie Thymes              02 North Hills, CA          12.93   0.9  5 
 10 Katelyn Gamble            02 Houston, TX              12.98   1.4  2 
 11 Victoria Wright           02 Pearland, TX             12.99   0.9  5 
 12 Taejha Badal              03 Tomball, TX              13.12  -0.3  3 
 13 Jayde Charlton            02 Phoenix, AZ              13.14   1.5  1 
 14 Zarie Dumas               02 Fountain Inn, SC         13.15   0.1  4 
 15 Jadyn Mays                02 Glendale, AZ             13.24   0.1  4 
 16 Tatumn LaChapelle         02 Sacramento, CA           13.24   1.5  1 
 17 A'Niya Galloway           03 Houston, TX              13.24   1.4  2 
 18 Diandrenique Gaines       02 Vicksburg, MS            13.27   0.5  6 
 19 Zharia Dixon              02 Mountain House, CA       13.29  -0.3  3 
 20 Maeghan Wallace           03 Graham, NC               13.29   0.9  5 
 21 Danielle Pringle          03 Dallas, TX               13.30   1.5  1 
 22 Riley Roberts             02 Avondale, AZ             13.31   0.5  6 
 23 Aarionna Harkless         02 Dallas, TX               13.36  -0.3  3 
 24 Aysha Shaheed             03 San Diego, CA            13.38   0.1  4 
 25 Cassandra Lemus           03 Seattle, WA              13.41   1.4  2 
 26 Akela White               02 Calumet City, IL         13.41   0.1  4 
 27 Chrystal Aluya            02 Placentia, CA            13.44   0.5  6 
 28 TaSondra Govan            02 Dallas, VT               13.45   0.9  5 
 29 Tamiia Fuller             03 Omaha, NE                13.46   0.9  5 
 30 Amaiya Barnes             02 Lynwood, IL              13.49   1.5  1 
 31 Asia Murray               03 Houston, TX              13.51   1.5  1 
 32 Kristan Ross              02 Buffalo, NY              13.58   1.4  2 
 33 Hannah Dschaak            02 Bismarck, ND             13.67   0.1  4 
 34 Rakiya Lawrence           03 Chicago, IL              13.68   0.5  6 
 35 Zharia Cato               02 Sacramento, CA           13.77  -0.3  3 
 36 Alexia Barnes             03 Marrero, LA              13.79  -0.3  3 
 37 Zoe Floyd                 03 Tigard, OR               13.85   0.5  6 
 38 Emily Simmons             02 King City, OR            13.90   0.9  5 
 39 Shamari Christian         02 Omaha, NE                13.93   0.5  6 
 40 Jordan Hawkins            03 Little Rock, AR          13.96  -0.3  3 
 41 Morgan White              03 Pine Bluff, AR           14.04   1.5  1 
 42 Zykiria Whitted           02 Dayton, OH               14.73   1.4  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tionna Brown              02 Kokomo, IN               12.52  -2.4 
  2 Lashanti Williams         02 Carrollton, GA           12.67  -2.4 
  3 Kennedi Sanders           03 Madison, MS              12.81  -2.4 
  4 Lia Love                  02 Chapel Hill, NC          12.86  -2.4 
  5 Qwencee Stewart           02 Vallejo, CA              12.91  -2.4 
  6 Kyra Lyles                02 Gaithersburg, MD         13.06  -2.4 
  7 Sydnee Stewart            02 Grand Prairie, TX        13.12  -2.4 
  8 Karrington Stewart        03 Shreveport, LA           13.23  -2.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tionna Brown              02 Kokomo, IN               25.60Q  0.9  3 
  2 Lashanti Williams         02 Carrollton, GA           25.64Q  2.1  7 
  3 Kyra Lyles                02 Gaithersburg, MD         25.98Q  0.6  1 
  4 Karrington Stewart        03 Shreveport, LA           26.11Q  1.9  2 
  5 Kimberly Harris           02 Dacula, GA               26.24Q  2.4  6 
  6 Alysia Johnson            02 Durham, NC               26.53Q  1.4  5 
  7 Tatumn LaChapelle         02 Sacramento, CA           26.90Q  0.9  4 
  8 Lia Love                  02 Chapel Hill, NC          26.33Q  1.9  2 
  9 Jayde Charlton            02 Phoenix, AZ              26.41Q  0.6  1 
 10 Sydnee Stewart            02 Grand Prairie, TX        26.60Q  2.1  7 
 11 Taejha Badal              03 Tomball, TX              26.80Q  2.4  6 
 12 Kristan Ross              02 Buffalo, NY              26.81Q  0.9  3 
 13 Victoria Wright           02 Pearland, TX             26.91Q  0.9  4 
 14 Zarie Dumas               02 Fountain Inn, SC         27.04Q  1.4  5 
 15 Dynasty McClennon         03 Humble, TX               26.37Q  1.9  2 
 16 Brianna White             02 Brooklyn, NY             26.64Q  2.1  7 
 17 Hailey Adams              02 Inglewood, CA            26.80Q  0.6  1 
 18 Zharia Dixon              02 Mountain House, CA       26.82Q  0.9  3 
 19 Jahnile Registre          02 Orlando, FL              26.84Q  2.4  6 
 20 Jolie Thymes              02 North Hills, CA          27.01Q  0.9  4 
 21 Autumn Boyd-Matthews      02 Phoenix, AZ              27.10Q  1.4  5 
 22 Chrystal Aluya            02 Placentia, CA            26.87q  2.4  6 
 23 Jaliyah Jackson           02 Los Angeles, CA          26.97q  1.9  2 
 24 Danielle Pringle          03 Dallas, TX               26.97q  2.1  7 
 25 Diandrenique Gaines       02 Vicksburg, MS            27.06   2.4  6 
 26 Ashaunti Griffin          02 Beachwood, OH            27.17   0.6  1 
 27 Nia Mosby                 02 Inglewood, CA            27.21   0.6  1 
 28 Kaycee Brown              02 San Antonio, TX          27.27   1.9  2 
 29 Riley Roberts             02 Avondale, AZ             27.28   0.6  1 
 30 Akela White               02 Calumet City, IL         27.42   0.9  4 
 31 Shamari Christian         02 Omaha, NE                27.50   0.9  3 
 32 Kya Gardner               02 Helena, AL               27.52   0.9  4 
 33 Amari Jenkins             02 Moreno Valley, CA        27.60   0.9  3 
 34 Maeghan Wallace           03 Graham, NC               27.61   1.9  2 
 35 Katelyn Gamble            02 Houston, TX              27.61   2.1  7 
 36 Daja Maxey                03 Houston, TX              27.63   1.4  5 
 37 Amaiya Barnes             02 Lynwood, IL              27.89   2.1  7 
 38 Lauren Badinger           02 Tucson, AZ               27.99   1.4  5 
 39 Cassandra Lemus           03 Seattle, WA              28.20   1.4  5 
 40 Jordan Hawkins            03 Little Rock, AR          28.34   1.4  5 
 41 Lakeycia Bables           02 Balch Springs, TX        28.34   0.9  4 
 42 Anisha Greene             02 Federal Way, WA          28.40   2.1  7 
 43 Alexia Barnes             03 Marrero, LA              28.44   2.4  6 
 44 Zharia Cato               02 Sacramento, CA           28.64   0.9  3 
 45 Nekiya Williams           02 White Hall, AR           28.89   1.9  2 
 46 Naomi Chappell            02 Modesto, CA              29.14   2.4  6 
 47 Rakiya Lawrence           03 Chicago, IL              29.19   0.9  3 
 48 Tezaria Clark             02 Nashville, AR            29.81   0.6  1 
 49 Emonie Miles              02 Fishers, IN              30.07   0.6  1 
 50 Zykiria Whitted           02 Dayton, OH               30.46   1.9  2 
 51 Ravyn Jackson             02 Stone Mountain, GA       31.13   0.9  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kyra Lyles                02 Gaithersburg, MD         26.04Q -0.8  1 
  2 Alysia Johnson            02 Durham, NC               26.08Q -1.2  3 
  3 Kimberly Harris           02 Dacula, GA               26.18Q -0.6  2 
  4 Tionna Brown              02 Kokomo, IN               26.14Q -1.2  3 
  5 Lashanti Williams         02 Carrollton, GA           26.23Q -0.6  2 
  6 Jayde Charlton            02 Phoenix, AZ              26.53Q -0.8  1 
  7 Lia Love                  02 Chapel Hill, NC          26.38q -0.6  2 
  8 Dynasty McClennon         03 Humble, TX               26.61q -0.8  1 
  9 Taejha Badal              03 Tomball, TX              26.86  -0.6  2 
 10 Sydnee Stewart            02 Grand Prairie, TX        26.91  -0.8  1 
 11 Zharia Dixon              02 Mountain House, CA       27.02  -1.2  3 
 12 Danielle Pringle          03 Dallas, TX               27.08  -1.2  3 
 13 Jaliyah Jackson           02 Los Angeles, CA          27.23  -0.6  2 
 14 Jolie Thymes              02 North Hills, CA          27.25  -0.6  2 
 15 Zarie Dumas               02 Fountain Inn, SC         27.25  -0.6  2 
 16 Karrington Stewart        03 Shreveport, LA           27.26  -0.8  1 
 17 Brianna White             02 Brooklyn, NY             27.28  -0.8  1 
 18 Victoria Wright           02 Pearland, TX             27.42  -1.2  3 
 19 Hailey Adams              02 Inglewood, CA            27.47  -0.6  2 
 20 Autumn Boyd-Matthews      02 Phoenix, AZ              27.51  -0.8  1 
 21 Jahnile Registre          02 Orlando, FL              27.61  -1.2  3 
 22 Tatumn LaChapelle         02 Sacramento, CA           27.71  -1.2  3 
 23 Kristan Ross              02 Buffalo, NY              27.72  -1.2  3 
 24 Chrystal Aluya            02 Placentia, CA            28.15  -0.8  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tionna Brown              02 Kokomo, IN               25.42  -1.4 
  2 Lashanti Williams         02 Carrollton, GA           25.88  -1.4 
  3 Alysia Johnson            02 Durham, NC               26.32  -1.4 
  4 Kimberly Harris           02 Dacula, GA               26.50  -1.4 
  5 Dynasty McClennon         03 Humble, TX               26.58  -1.4 
  6 Lia Love                  02 Chapel Hill, NC          26.68  -1.4 
  7 Kyra Lyles                02 Gaithersburg, MD         26.76  -1.4 
  8 Jayde Charlton            02 Phoenix, AZ              26.79  -1.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amarachukwuu Onyeukwu     02 Austell, GA              59.02Q  7 
  2 JaEra Griffin             02 Glenn Heights, TX        59.37Q  6 
  3 Trinity Price             02 Dacula, GA               59.42Q  4 
  4 Dania Guidry              02 Spring, TX               59.94Q  5 
  5 Dynasty McClennon         03 Humble, TX             1:00.27Q  2 
  6 Destini Jeter             02 Wylie, TX              1:00.42Q  3 
  7 Daylee Dunn               02 San Ramon, CA          1:01.67Q  1 
  8 Alyssa Harris             02 Flowermound, TX        1:00.63Q  2 
  9 Kiiyarah Latson           02 Moreno Valley, CA      1:00.78Q  6 
 10 Alysia Johnson            02 Durham, NC             1:01.25Q  5 
 11 Oriana Gee                02 Cypress, TX            1:01.28Q  7 
 12 Ryan Jackson              02 Milton, GA             1:01.39Q  3 
 13 Shaniya Lindsey-White     03 Greensboro, NC         1:01.70Q  4 
 14 Autumn Boyd-Matthews      02 Phoenix, AZ            1:02.70Q  1 
 15 Jalen Elrod               03 Katy, TX               1:01.73Q  4 
 16 Satori Valentine          02 Ellicott City, MD      1:01.75Q  3 
 17 Nicole Blue               02 Cerritos, CA           1:02.42Q  2 
 18 Aysia Strong              02 Lancaster, TX          1:02.79Q  1 
 19 Cierra Wash               02 Desoto, TX             1:02.98Q  7 
 20 Kennedi Sanders           03 Madison, MS            1:03.07Q  6 
 21 Brianna White             02 Brooklyn, NY           1:03.20Q  5 
 22 Reyna Wilson              02 Vallejo, CA            1:03.65q  3 
 23 Tatumn LaChapelle         02 Sacramento, CA         1:03.69q  2 
 24 Niyah Brown               02 Las Vegas, NV          1:03.71q  5 
 25 Lazia Burks               02 Peoria, AZ             1:04.00   7 
 26 Ashaunti Griffin          02 Beachwood, OH          1:04.10   5 
 27 Imunique Archie           02 Charlotte, NC          1:04.18   3 
 28 Kaelyn Monroe             03 Las Vegas, NV          1:04.28   6 
 29 Laila Owens               02 Richmond, TX           1:04.61   6 
 30 Cieanna Norman-Thomas     03 Highland, CA           1:04.81   7 
 31 Adrianna Boyd             02 Indianapolis, IN       1:05.10   2 
 32 Elisabeth Lemmons         02 Clovis, CA             1:05.30   4 
 33 Carlie Turner             02 McDonough, GA          1:05.99   1 
 34 Kylie Hebert              02 Lake Charles, LA       1:06.21   4 
 35 Alayah Dozier             02 Chattanooga, TN        1:06.36   1 
 36 Emonie Miles              02 Fishers, IN            1:06.66   3 
 37 Elishabeth Cunningham     02 Indianapolis, IN       1:06.88   7 
 38 Morgan White              03 Pine Bluff, AR         1:07.24   6 
 39 Danielle Jaculewicz       02 Seattle, WA            1:07.36   2 
 40 Makena Wick               03 Bellevue, WA           1:07.72   1 
 41 Jordan Mathews            02 Crowley, LA            1:07.76   5 
 42 Jaliaya Mollett           02 Indianapolis, IN       1:08.55   1 
 43 Desyree' McGhee           02 Omaha, NE              1:09.03   7 
 44 Daphne Matthews           03 Yukon, OK              1:09.11   1 
 45 Ta'Viyana Austin          02 Omaha, NE              1:09.67   5 
 46 Chloe Harbaugh            03 Stevens Point, WI      1:09.79   6 
 47 Tezaria Clark             02 Nashville, AR          1:10.08   3 
 48 I'Loni Wrenn              02 Oklahoma City, OK      1:10.13   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 JaEra Griffin             02 Glenn Heights, TX        57.31Q  2 
  2 Dania Guidry              02 Spring, TX               58.47Q  1 
  3 Amarachukwuu Onyeukwu     02 Austell, GA              58.75Q  3 
  4 Trinity Price             02 Dacula, GA               58.91Q  1 
  5 Dynasty McClennon         03 Humble, TX               59.07Q  2 
  6 Destini Jeter             02 Wylie, TX              1:00.23Q  3 
  7 Alysia Johnson            02 Durham, NC               59.79q  1 
  8 Kiiyarah Latson           02 Moreno Valley, CA      1:00.19q  1 
  9 Oriana Gee                02 Cypress, TX            1:00.36   2 
 10 Satori Valentine          02 Ellicott City, MD      1:00.64   1 
 11 Daylee Dunn               02 San Ramon, CA          1:00.80   3 
 12 Tatumn LaChapelle         02 Sacramento, CA         1:01.15   2 
 13 Aysia Strong              02 Lancaster, TX          1:01.19   3 
 14 Cierra Wash               02 Desoto, TX             1:01.20   3 
 15 Jalen Elrod               03 Katy, TX               1:01.23   1 
 16 Alyssa Harris             02 Flowermound, TX        1:01.41   2 
 17 Nicole Blue               02 Cerritos, CA           1:01.84   2 
 18 Niyah Brown               02 Las Vegas, NV          1:02.55   3 
 19 Shaniya Lindsey-White     03 Greensboro, NC         1:02.62   3 
 20 Kennedi Sanders           03 Madison, MS            1:03.23   2 
 21 Autumn Boyd-Matthews      02 Phoenix, AZ            1:03.31   2 
 22 Brianna White             02 Brooklyn, NY           1:03.53   1 
 23 Reyna Wilson              02 Vallejo, CA            1:03.71   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 JaEra Griffin             02 Glenn Heights, TX        57.16  
  2 Alysia Johnson            02 Durham, NC               58.62  
  3 Amarachukwuu Onyeukwu     02 Austell, GA              58.90  
  4 Trinity Price             02 Dacula, GA               58.93  
  5 Dania Guidry              02 Spring, TX               59.53  
  6 Kiiyarah Latson           02 Moreno Valley, CA      1:00.41  
  7 Dynasty McClennon         03 Humble, TX             1:00.45  
  8 Destini Jeter             02 Wylie, TX              1:02.30  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isabella Fauria           02 Roseville, CA          2:21.18q  5 
  2 Amarachukwuu Onyeukwu     02 Austell, GA            2:21.30q  2 
  3 Daylee Dunn               02 San Ramon, CA          2:23.27q  3 
  4 Lily Cohen                02 New York, NY           2:24.53q  1 
  5 Melanie Guerrero          02 Moreno Valley, CA      2:24.63q  4 
  6 Brianna Valles            02 Mc Farland, CA         2:24.93q  5 
  7 Rachel Glenn              02 Long Beach, CA         2:25.10q  1 
  8 Trinity Price             02 Dacula, GA             2:25.44q  4 
  9 Dominique Mustin          02 Glendale, AZ           2:25.59   4 
 10 Keyah Edmonds             02 Prosper, TX            2:25.61   3 
 11 Alyssa Harris             02 Flowermound, TX        2:25.95   1 
 12 Dania Guidry              02 Spring, TX             2:26.64   4 
 13 Kate Jendrezak            02 Sammamish, WA          2:27.58   5 
 14 Maya Nichols              02 Bremerton, WA          2:28.01   2 
 15 Makayla Browne            03 Moreno Valley, CA      2:29.33   5 
 16 Destini Jeter             02 Wylie, TX              2:29.40   2 
 17 Sophia Muccini            02 Dix Hills, NY          2:29.97   1 
 18 Jaiden Itson              03 Fresno, TX             2:30.25   5 
 19 Alexia Allen              02 Austell, GA            2:30.86   5 
 20 Jolynn Brown              02 Fort Worth, TX         2:30.91   1 
 21 Eva Jess                  03 El Paso, TX            2:31.20   3 
 22 Jahnile Registre          02 Orlando, FL            2:31.29   3 
 23 Satori Valentine          02 Ellicott City, MD      2:32.20   2 
 24 Elyse Jacobs              03 Spring, TX             2:32.66   2 
 25 Oriana Gee                02 Cypress, TX            2:32.86   3 
 26 Morgan Dorsey             02 Fayetteville, NC       2:33.28   2 
 27 Aoife Kenny               02 New York, NY           2:33.31   4 
 28 Kyra Pretre               02 Woodside, CA           2:34.40   1 
 29 Juliann Williams          02 Fairborn, OH           2:34.69   3 
 30 Kylie Hebert              02 Lake Charles, LA       2:34.75   2 
 31 Carline Kiehnau           03 Dripping Springs, T    2:35.13   4 
 32 Shyla Stone               02 The Woodlands, TX      2:36.39   4 
 33 Brooke White              03 Pine Bluff, AR         2:36.58   1 
 34 Audrey Suarez             02 Pasadena, CA           2:37.42   3 
 35 Chloe Harbaugh            03 Stevens Point, WI      2:37.90   4 
 36 Catherine Nelson          03 Wauwatosa, WI          2:38.14   4 
 37 Danielle Jaculewicz       02 Seattle, WA            2:38.58   5 
 38 Daphne Matthews           03 Yukon, OK              2:39.24   5 
 39 Elishabeth Cunningham     02 Indianapolis, IN       2:41.39   5 
 40 Callie Tucker             02 Knoxville, TN          2:41.47   4 
 41 Sophia Jensen             02 St. George, UT         2:41.60   1 
 42 Regan Simmons             03 Washington, DC         2:42.92   1 
 43 Shapell Queen             03 Clarksville, TN        2:43.20   2 
 44 Grace Lamski              02 Omaha, NE              2:43.63   1 
 45 Adrianna Boyd             02 Indianapolis, IN       2:44.60   2 
 46 Jahmei Wyatt              02 Germantown, MD         2:45.54   5 
 47 Emma Gorman               02 Lynnwood, WA           2:45.97   3 
 48 Bailey Casto              02 Ethel, LA              2:48.52   2 
 49 Desyree' McGhee           02 Omaha, NE              2:50.71   3 
 50 Kristen Thomas            02 Blackfoot, ID          2:53.44   3 
 51 Rochelle Pickard          02 Tulsa, OK              3:06.30   4 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Isabella Fauria           02 Roseville, CA          2:19.06  
  2 Rachel Glenn              02 Long Beach, CA         2:19.40  
  3 Amarachukwuu Onyeukwu     02 Austell, GA            2:21.52  
  4 Daylee Dunn               02 San Ramon, CA          2:22.02  
  5 Brianna Valles            02 Mc Farland, CA         2:23.05  
  6 Melanie Guerrero          02 Moreno Valley, CA      2:25.01  
  7 Lily Cohen                02 New York, NY           2:27.79  
  8 Trinity Price             02 Dacula, GA             2:28.44  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isabella Fauria           02 Roseville, CA          4:52.91  
  2 Lacey Eden                02 Annapolis, MD          4:54.18  
  3 Caroline Fischer          02 Merrimack, NH          4:54.20  
  4 London Culbreath          02 Mckinney, TX           4:57.70  
  5 Brianna Valles            02 Mc Farland, CA         4:59.08  
  6 Kate Jendrezak            02 Sammamish, WA          4:59.09  
  7 Makayla Browne            03 Moreno Valley, CA      4:59.22  
  8 Emerson Sullivan          02 Bellingham, WA         4:59.87  
  9 Dania Guidry              02 Spring, TX             5:00.65  
 10 Melanie Guerrero          02 Moreno Valley, CA      5:01.96  
 11 Maya Nichols              02 Bremerton, WA          5:03.91  
 12 Lily Cohen                02 New York, NY           5:07.02  
 13 Eva Jess                  03 El Paso, TX            5:07.31  
 14 Kela Mavhera              02 Moreno Valley, CA      5:07.77  
 15 Kayhla Talavera           02 El Paso, TX            5:11.05  
 16 Aoife Kenny               02 New York, NY           5:13.96  
 17 Taylor Thomas             02 Philadelphia, PA       5:14.06  
 18 Jolynn Brown              02 Fort Worth, TX         5:16.10  
 19 Sophie Atkinson           03 Katy, TX               5:16.84  
 20 Sophia Muccini            02 Dix Hills, NY          5:16.97  
 21 Carline Kiehnau           03 Dripping Springs, T    5:17.69  
 22 Maria Duran               02 McFarland, CA          5:20.39  
 23 Alexandra Barnard         02 Naperville, IL         5:20.42  
 24 Morgan Dorsey             02 Fayetteville, NC       5:20.70  
 25 Lauryn Heskin             03 Floral Park, NY        5:20.85  
 26 Tate Beasley              03 Ogden, UT              5:21.42  
 27 Kayli Gonzales            03 Mc Farland, CA         5:22.18  
 28 Juliann Williams          02 Fairborn, OH           5:23.00  
 29 Kyra Pretre               02 Woodside, CA           5:23.61  
 30 Haile Rowe-Anderson       03 Buford, GA             5:23.65  
 31 Shani Simon               03 Stone Mountain, GA     5:24.06  
 32 Sadie Carey               02 Weatherford, TX        5:25.04  
 33 Serena Tyran              02 Bellingham, WA         5:25.90  
 34 Jamelah Carswell          02 Phoenix, AZ            5:25.92  
 35 Elyse Jacobs              03 Spring, TX             5:26.36