Licensed to UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/26/2014 03:44 PM
            2014 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/18/2014 to 7/20/2014            
                  Leslie C. Quick Stadium Widener University                   
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: & 15.02  7/15/2012   Avery M Lewis, Infinity                     
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 14.39  7/21/2013   Avery M. Lewis, Infinity Track Club         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   396 Stovall, Quin          Infinity Tra           15.00      15.45q  0.2  2 
  2   245 Rollins, Qiora         Eye Catchers           14.47      15.45q  0.4  5 
  3   698 Cooper, Elise          Owings Mills           14.98      15.47q  0.6  3 
  4   138 Campbell, Drea         Capital Area           16.29      15.93q  0.4  5 
  5  1057 Campbell, Azanah       Winslow Elit           18.43      15.99q  0.4  5 
  6   266 Garner, Gabrielle      Fasst Track            15.54      16.23q -1.1  1 
  7  1096 Avent, Kassadi         Youth All St           16.14      16.26q  0.2  4 
  8   542 Robinson, Morgan       Morris Estat           16.30      16.48q  0.4  5 
  9  1062 Handy, Sierra          Winslow Elit           19.65      16.67   0.2  2 
 10   353 Webb, Jamiya           Generation N           14.90      16.67   0.2  4 
 11  1013 Taylor, Jada           Willingboro            15.75      16.88  -1.1  1 
 12   161 Edwards, Rayne         Chester Cheetahs       16.00      17.01   0.2  2 
 13  1059 Coley, Amaia           Winslow Elit           24.91      17.16   0.2  4 
 14   228 Cotton, Micholette     Cotton Club            16.87      17.27   0.2  2 
 15   697 Cooper, Elena          Owings Mills           16.50      17.35   0.2  4 
 16   869 Mack, Dacia            Trinity Trac                      17.62   0.2  4 
 17  1055 Bey, Aurora            Winslow Elit                      17.63  -1.1  1 
 18   215 Lake, Olivia           Comets                 28.00      17.73   0.4  5 
 19   116 Delee, Dabria          Cambria Speed          17.83      17.78   0.6  3 
 20   636 Williams-Monroe, A     New Haven Ag           17.00      17.87  -1.1  1 
 21   672 Poland, Micaela        Omega Track                       18.06   0.6  3 
 22   458 Green, Chozen          Mallery Chal           17.60      18.22   0.2  2 
 23    38 Helmer, Grace          Ambler                 19.39      18.46   0.2  4 
 24   143 Mosby, Mckenzie        Capital Area           21.15      18.65   0.6  3 
 25   889 Middleton, Mia         Unattached             19.59      19.25   0.6  3 
 26   997 Howard, Milan          Willingboro            17.83      19.29   0.2  4 
 27   715 Pearson, Laila         Phila. Expre           20.27      19.64  -1.1  1 
 28   706 Mason, Naomi           Owings Mills           18.00      20.11   0.6  3 
 29   944 Rodriguez, Jaylynn     West Chester                      21.26   0.2  2 
 30   394 Smith, Brooke-Lynn     Infinity Tra           20.89      21.57   0.2  2 
 31   238 Beasley, Layla         Eye Catchers           19.01      21.77   0.4  5 
 32   933 Davenport, Devyn       West Chester                      24.00   0.4  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 15.02  7/15/2012   Avery M Lewis, Infinity                     
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 14.39  7/21/2013   Avery M. Lewis, Infinity Track Club         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   245 Rollins, Qiora         Eye Catchers           15.45      14.76&  0.5  10   
  2   698 Cooper, Elise          Owings Mills           15.47      14.89&  0.5   8   
  3   396 Stovall, Quin          Infinity Tra           15.45      15.03   0.5   6   
  4   266 Garner, Gabrielle      Fasst Track            16.23      15.44   0.5   5   
  5   138 Campbell, Drea         Capital Area           15.93      15.88   0.5   4   
  6   542 Robinson, Morgan       Morris Estat           16.48      15.95   0.5   3   
  7  1096 Avent, Kassadi         Youth All St           16.26      16.14   0.5   2   
Preliminaries
  5  1057 Campbell, Azanah       Winslow Elit           15.99                  
  9  1062 Handy, Sierra          Winslow Elit           16.67                  
 10   353 Webb, Jamiya           Generation N           16.67                  
 11  1013 Taylor, Jada           Willingboro            16.88                  
 12   161 Edwards, Rayne         Chester Cheetahs       17.01                  
 13  1059 Coley, Amaia           Winslow Elit           17.16                  
 14   228 Cotton, Micholette     Cotton Club            17.27                  
 15   697 Cooper, Elena          Owings Mills           17.35                  
 16   869 Mack, Dacia            Trinity Trac           17.62                  
 17  1055 Bey, Aurora            Winslow Elit           17.63                  
 18   215 Lake, Olivia           Comets                 17.73                  
 19   116 Delee, Dabria          Cambria Speed          17.78                  
 20   636 Williams-Monroe, A     New Haven Ag           17.87                  
 21   672 Poland, Micaela        Omega Track            18.06                  
 22   458 Green, Chozen          Mallery Chal           18.22                  
 23    38 Helmer, Grace          Ambler                 18.46                  
 24   143 Mosby, Mckenzie        Capital Area           18.65                  
 25   889 Middleton, Mia         Unattached             19.25                  
 26   997 Howard, Milan          Willingboro            19.29                  
 27   715 Pearson, Laila         Phila. Expre           19.64                  
 28   706 Mason, Naomi           Owings Mills           20.11                  
 29   944 Rodriguez, Jaylynn     West Chester           21.26                  
 30   394 Smith, Brooke-Lynn     Infinity Tra           21.57                  
 31   238 Beasley, Layla         Eye Catchers           21.77                  
 32   933 Davenport, Devyn       West Chester           24.00                  
 
200 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: & 32.34  7/16/2010   Taliyah Furtick, Ivy Hill T. C.             
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 30.57  7/20/2014   Qiora Rollins, Eye Catchers                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   245 Rollins, Qiora         Eye Catchers           30.31    & 31.29q  0.5  4 
  2   396 Stovall, Quin          Infinity Tra           31.00    & 31.32q +0.0  2 
  3  1057 Campbell, Azanah       Winslow Elit           37.99      33.83q  0.5  4 
  4   133 Harley, Nadiah         Clock Chasers          31.00      33.83q  0.9  3 
  5   266 Garner, Gabrielle      Fasst Track            32.70      34.06q -1.0  1 
  6   813 Harris, Darian         South Jersey           33.41      34.09q +0.0  2 
  7   228 Cotton, Micholette     Cotton Club            33.44      34.36q  0.5  4 
  8   542 Robinson, Morgan       Morris Estat           35.00      34.63q +0.0  2 
  9  1062 Handy, Sierra          Winslow Elit                      34.80  -1.0  1 
 10   353 Webb, Jamiya           Generation N           31.20      34.80  -1.0  1 
 11  1096 Avent, Kassadi         Youth All St           35.58      35.08  -1.0  1 
 12   977 Duckett, Madison       White Plains           35.00      35.20  -1.0  1 
 13  1013 Taylor, Jada           Willingboro            34.71      35.33   0.5  4 
 14  1059 Coley, Amaia           Winslow Elit           56.48      35.95  +0.0  2 
 15   274 Littlejohn, Morgan     Fasst Track            39.00      36.41  +0.0  2 
 16  1055 Bey, Aurora            Winslow Elit           42.40      36.78  +0.0  2 
 17   458 Green, Chozen          Mallery Chal           36.40      36.88  +0.0  2 
 18   636 Williams-Monroe, A     New Haven Ag           34.77      37.42   0.9  3 
 19    38 Helmer, Grace          Ambler                 39.45      39.12  -1.0  1 
 20   889 Middleton, Mia         Unattached                        39.97  -1.0  1 
 21   383 Hafkin, Miriam         Infinity Tra           40.49      40.31  -1.0  1 
 22   715 Pearson, Laila         Phila. Expre           44.23      41.82   0.5  4 
 23   706 Mason, Naomi           Owings Mills           38.70      42.06   0.9  3 
 24   349 Kindell, Nylah         Generation N           44.58      44.05   0.5  4 
 25   459 Lomax-Fede, Ashley     Mallery Chal           43.74      44.46   0.9  3 
 26   166 Little, Noelle         Chester Cheetahs                  51.75  +0.0  2 
 27   933 Davenport, Devyn       West Chester           54.79      54.72   0.9  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 32.34  7/16/2010   Taliyah Furtick, Ivy Hill T. C.             
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 30.57  7/20/2014   Qiora Rollins, Eye Catchers                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   245 Rollins, Qiora         Eye Catchers           31.29      30.57! -0.4  10   
  2   396 Stovall, Quin          Infinity Tra           31.32      31.51& -0.4   8   
  3   266 Garner, Gabrielle      Fasst Track            34.06      31.70& -0.4   6   
  4   133 Harley, Nadiah         Clock Chasers          33.83      32.12& -0.4   5   
  5   813 Harris, Darian         South Jersey           34.09      34.06  -0.4   4   
  6   542 Robinson, Morgan       Morris Estat           34.63      34.09  -0.4   3   
  7  1057 Campbell, Azanah       Winslow Elit           33.83      34.20  -0.4   2   
  8   228 Cotton, Micholette     Cotton Club            34.36      34.28  -0.4   1   
Preliminaries
  9  1062 Handy, Sierra          Winslow Elit           34.80                  
 10   353 Webb, Jamiya           Generation N           34.80                  
 11  1096 Avent, Kassadi         Youth All St           35.08                  
 12   977 Duckett, Madison       White Plains           35.20                  
 13  1013 Taylor, Jada           Willingboro            35.33                  
 14  1059 Coley, Amaia           Winslow Elit           35.95                  
 15   274 Littlejohn, Morgan     Fasst Track            36.41                  
 16  1055 Bey, Aurora            Winslow Elit           36.78                  
 17   458 Green, Chozen          Mallery Chal           36.88                  
 18   636 Williams-Monroe, A     New Haven Ag           37.42                  
 19    38 Helmer, Grace          Ambler                 39.12                  
 20   889 Middleton, Mia         Unattached             39.97                  
 21   383 Hafkin, Miriam         Infinity Tra           40.31                  
 22   715 Pearson, Laila         Phila. Expre           41.82                  
 23   706 Mason, Naomi           Owings Mills           42.06                  
 24   349 Kindell, Nylah         Generation N           44.05                  
 25   459 Lomax-Fede, Ashley     Mallery Chal           44.46                  
 26   166 Little, Noelle         Chester Cheetahs       51.75                  
 27   933 Davenport, Devyn       West Chester           54.72                  
 
400 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: & 1:09.81  7/18/2010   Tara Johnson, Comets T. C.                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1:09.81  7/18/2010   Tara Johnson, Comets T. C.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   133 Harley, Nadiah         Clock Chasers        1:09.00    1:13.15q  4 
  2   814 Muhammad, Laila        South Jersey         1:14.13    1:14.40q  2 
  3   284 Wills, Mikayla         Fasst Track          1:12.00    1:14.59q  3 
  4   813 Harris, Darian         South Jersey         1:17.28    1:16.91q  1 
  5   460 Massey, Rayana         Mallery Chal         1:18.00    1:19.03q  2 
  6   244 Rollins, Adriana       Eye Catchers         1:18.35    1:20.03q  4 
  7   228 Cotton, Micholette     Cotton Club          1:18.03    1:21.18q  4 
  8   568 Harriston, Keyara      Mt. Airy Tra         1:17.00    1:21.60q  1 
  9   217 Wilson, Tayla          Comets               1:18.00    1:21.64   3 
 10   697 Cooper, Elena          Owings Mills         1:24.16    1:23.00   3 
 11   156 Allen, Damira          Chester Cheetahs     1:19.00    1:25.12   3 
 12   977 Duckett, Madison       White Plains         1:24.50    1:25.21   4 
 13   161 Edwards, Rayne         Chester Cheetahs     1:19.00    1:26.04   2 
 14   457 Drumwright, Payton     Mallery Chal         1:22.00    1:28.77   1 
 15   138 Campbell, Drea         Capital Area                    1:29.00   3 
 16   672 Poland, Micaela        Omega Track                     1:29.80   4 
 17   869 Mack, Dacia            Trinity Trac         1:41.95    1:31.94   1 
 18    38 Helmer, Grace          Ambler               1:43.27    1:31.98   1 
 19   274 Littlejohn, Morgan     Fasst Track          1:30.00    1:33.37   4 
 20   215 Lake, Olivia           Comets               1:22.00    1:35.12   2 
 21   349 Kindell, Nylah         Generation N                    1:37.07   4 
 22   944 Rodriguez, Jaylynn     West Chester                    1:40.84   3 
 23   394 Smith, Brooke-Lynn     Infinity Tra         1:51.91    1:47.57   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 1:09.81  7/18/2010   Tara Johnson, Comets T. C.                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1:09.81  7/18/2010   Tara Johnson, Comets T. C.                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   133 Harley, Nadiah         Clock Chasers        1:13.15    1:11.50   10   
  2   284 Wills, Mikayla         Fasst Track          1:14.59    1:14.78    8   
  3   814 Muhammad, Laila        South Jersey         1:14.40    1:14.87    6   
  4   813 Harris, Darian         South Jersey         1:16.91    1:17.77    5   
  5   568 Harriston, Keyara      Mt. Airy Tra         1:21.60    1:18.87    4   
  6   460 Massey, Rayana         Mallery Chal         1:19.03    1:18.91    3   
  7   228 Cotton, Micholette     Cotton Club          1:21.18    1:22.37    2   
 --   244 Rollins, Adriana       Eye Catchers         1:20.03         DQ   lane violation
Preliminaries
  9   217 Wilson, Tayla          Comets               1:21.64             
 10   697 Cooper, Elena          Owings Mills         1:23.00             
 11   156 Allen, Damira          Chester Cheetahs     1:25.12             
 12   977 Duckett, Madison       White Plains         1:25.21             
 13   161 Edwards, Rayne         Chester Cheetahs     1:26.04             
 14   457 Drumwright, Payton     Mallery Chal         1:28.77             
 15   138 Campbell, Drea         Capital Area         1:29.00             
 16   672 Poland, Micaela        Omega Track          1:29.80             
 17   869 Mack, Dacia            Trinity Trac         1:31.94             
 18    38 Helmer, Grace          Ambler               1:31.98             
 19   274 Littlejohn, Morgan     Fasst Track          1:33.37             
 20   215 Lake, Olivia           Comets               1:35.12             
 21   349 Kindell, Nylah         Generation N         1:37.07             
 22   944 Rodriguez, Jaylynn     West Chester         1:40.84             
 23   394 Smith, Brooke-Lynn     Infinity Tra         1:47.57             
 
800 Meter Run 8-U Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 2:48.08  7/17/2010   Tara Johnson, Comets T. C.                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 2:48.08  7/17/2010   Tara Johnson, Comets T. C.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   133 Harley, Nadiah         Clock Chasers        2:46.00    2:48.64   10   
  2   814 Muhammad, Laila        South Jersey         2:49.12    2:50.10    8   
  3   237 Beasley, Dahlia        Eye Catchers         2:49.74    2:57.59    6   
  4    54 Walton, Anna           Ambler               3:03.83    3:01.46    5   
  5   460 Massey, Rayana         Mallery Chal         2:56.00    3:02.66    4   
  6   284 Wills, Mikayla         Fasst Track          2:53.00    3:05.96    3   
  7   457 Drumwright, Payton     Mallery Chal         3:08.00    3:06.19    2   
  8   156 Allen, Damira          Chester Cheetahs     3:07.94    3:06.85    1   
  9   217 Wilson, Tayla          Comets               2:59.00    3:11.63  
 10   995 Henry-Barnhill, Na     Willingboro          3:08.25    3:13.97  
 11  1101 Jackson, Dakota        Youth All St         3:20.00    3:16.43  
 12   568 Harriston, Keyara      Mt. Airy Tra         2:55.00    3:17.25  
 13   455 Cage, Jalynn           Mallery Chal         3:20.00    3:33.30  
 14   166 Little, Noelle         Chester Cheetahs                4:27.96  
 
1500 Meter Run 8-U Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 6:21.09  7/16/2010   Qadasha Montford, Overbrk Monarchs        
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 5:45.13  7/18/2014   Laila Muhammad, South Jersey              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   814 Muhammad, Laila        South Jersey         5:50.25    5:45.13!  10   
  2    54 Walton, Anna           Ambler               6:03.29    6:01.23&   8   
  3   156 Allen, Damira          Chester Cheetahs     6:30.00    6:29.28    6   
  4  1101 Jackson, Dakota        Youth All St         6:29.00    6:31.79    5   
  5   850 Nawajei, Benay         Transy East          6:20.00    6:33.68    4   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8-U Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 1:06.41  7/14/2012   Knights Track Club, Knights Trac          
                         A Long, V Melvin, I Barnes, N Long                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1:05.08  7/17/2011   Mt. Airy Track Club, Mt. Airy T. C.       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                      1:06.00    1:05.48&  10   
     1) 700 Creary, Jalaia              2) 708 Staats, Shania             
     3) 697 Cooper, Elena               4) 698 Cooper, Elise              
  2 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                       1:08.28    1:12.87    8   
     1) 995 Henry-Barnhill, Nakayla     2) 997 Howard, Milan              
     3) 1015 Thomas, Ameera             4) 1013 Taylor, Jada              
 -- Eye Catchers Track Club  'A'                      1:07.47         DQ   EX2; baton before zo
     1) 238 Beasley, Layla              2) 237 Beasley, Dahlia            
     3) 244 Rollins, Adriana            4) 245 Rollins, Qiora             
 -- Chester Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:09.00         DQ   EX2, baton before zo
     1) 167 Nickerson, Morgan           2) 157 Allen, Ruqayyah            
     3) 156 Allen, Damira               4) 161 Edwards, Rayne             
 -- Winslow Elite Track and Field  'A'                1:06.00         DQ   EX2; baton at zone
     1) 1059 Coley, Amaia               2) 1057 Campbell, Azanah          
     3) 1055 Bey, Aurora                4) 1062 Handy, Sierra             
 
Long Jump 8-U Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 3.54m  7/15/2012   Kennedi Avent, SJ Rising Stars              
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 4.00m  7/13/2008   Sydni Townsend, Delco Stallions             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   396 Stovall, Quin          Infinity Tra           3.32m      3.37m   NWI  10   
     3.37m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2   353 Webb, Jamiya           Generation N           3.45m      3.32m   NWI   8   
     3.24m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI) 3.15m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI) 2.88m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI)
  3   237 Beasley, Dahlia        Eye Catchers           3.35m      3.07m   NWI   6   
     2.80m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      3.07m(NWI) 2.41m(NWI)
  4  1101 Jackson, Dakota        Youth All St           2.79m      2.79m   NWI   5   
     2.79m(NWI) 2.14m(NWI) 2.63m(NWI) 2.63m(NWI) 2.27m(NWI) 2.32m(NWI)
  5  1096 Avent, Kassadi         Youth All St           3.15m      2.78m   NWI   4   
     2.58m(NWI) 2.75m(NWI) 2.74m(NWI) 1.87m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI) 2.59m(NWI)
  6   383 Hafkin, Miriam         Infinity Tra           3.17m      2.68m   NWI   3   
     2.36m(NWI) 2.36m(NWI) 2.60m(NWI) 2.58m(NWI) 2.28m(NWI) 2.68m(NWI)
  7   455 Cage, Jalynn           Mallery Chal           2.51m      2.64m   NWI   2   
     2.53m(NWI) FOUL      2.12m(NWI) 2.64m(NWI) 2.56m(NWI) 2.22m(NWI)
  8   460 Massey, Rayana         Mallery Chal                      2.53m   NWI   1   
     FOUL      2.53m(NWI) 2.35m(NWI) FOUL      2.25m(NWI) 1.91m(NWI)
  9   394 Smith, Brooke-Lynn     Infinity Tra           2.33m      2.34m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.34m(NWI)           
 10   889 Middleton, Mia         Unattached                        2.04m   NWI 
     2.04m(NWI) FOUL      1.88m(NWI)           
 11   349 Kindell, Nylah         Generation N                      1.72m   NWI 
     FOUL      1.60m(NWI) 1.72m(NWI)           
 --   636 Williams-Monroe, A     New Haven Ag           2.74m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Shot Put 2K 8-U Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 4.63m  7/13/2012   Dasha Beaton, Unattached                    
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 7.19m  7/17/2009   Nadine Coyle, Middle Twp.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   670 McClendon, Imani       Omega Track           16.50m      4.60m   10   
      4.26m  4.56m  4.60m  4.52m      
  2   747 Thomas, Ayanie         Rock City St           4.75m      4.37m    8   
      4.37m  FOUL  4.22m  3.76m      
  3   850 Nawajei, Benay         Transy East                       3.91m    6   
      3.37m  3.06m  3.56m  3.91m      
  4   143 Mosby, Mckenzie        Capital Area           6.78m      3.87m    5   
      FOUL  3.14m  3.87m  3.50m      
  5   157 Allen, Ruqayyah        Chester Cheetahs                  3.35m    4   
      3.13m  3.35m  2.84m  3.10m       
 
Javelin Throw Turbo 300gr 8-U Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 11.85m  7/13/2012   Makayla Gatlin, 5 Star Track               
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 14.98m  7/15/2011   Jazzlyn Pegram, Firebirds T. C.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   869 Mack, Dacia            Trinity Trac                     12.15m&  10   
      7.35m  12.15m  9.59m  9.48m       
  2   997 Howard, Milan          Willingboro                       8.90m    8   
      8.90m  FOUL  FOUL  5.73m       
  3   747 Thomas, Ayanie         Rock City St           7.85m      7.56m    6   
      6.32m  5.46m  7.56m  6.43m       
  4   157 Allen, Ruqayyah        Chester Cheetahs                  6.48m    5   
      6.48m  4.35m  5.12m  5.69m       
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: & 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 13.69  6/30/2007   Morgyn Bennett, Wilmington T. C.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   433 Long, Nia              Knights Trac           13.87      14.01q  0.2  5 
  2  1120 ghide-bryan, Genes     Flying Angel                      14.32q  0.2  5 
  3   710 Thomas, Adrianna       Owings Mills           14.31      14.48q +0.0  1 
  4   731 Charles, Aniyah        Plainfield T           14.28      14.50q +0.0  1 
  5   704 Hinton, Sage           Owings Mills           14.18      14.53q  0.4  4 
  6  1097 Avent, Kennedi         Youth All St           14.21      14.74q  0.3  3 
  7   162 Hampton, Janiyah       Chester Cheetahs       14.25      14.79q  0.7  2 
  8   699 Cooper, Ella           Owings Mills           15.08      15.09q  0.3  3 
  9    47 McDermott, Maya        Ambler                 14.94      15.13   0.2  5 
 10   992 Daniel, Ananda         Willingboro            14.93      15.15   0.2  5 
 11   268 Harrod, Alyssa         Fasst Track            15.40      15.33  +0.0  1 
 12   270 Jackson, Jalen         Fasst Track            14.47      15.52   0.7  2 
 13   915 Brown, Alexandria      Unity Expres           14.90      15.63   0.4  4 
 14   871 Marshall, Janelle      Trinity Trac           16.04      15.65   0.2  5 
 15   714 Nicholson, Mya         Phila. Expre                      15.68   0.3  3 
 16   522 Simon, Bayliss         Morris Count           15.50      15.68   0.7  2 
 17   211 Wynter, Jada           Club44                 15.10      15.79   0.7  2 
 18   750 Thomas, Tyaja          Rock City St           15.75      15.85   0.4  4 
 19   941 Jennings-Scott, Gi     West Chester           16.15      16.16   0.2  5 
 20   984 Washington, Bre        White Plains           15.30      16.17  +0.0  1 
 21   509 Brown, Asya            Mo Bettah Tr           16.60      16.22  +0.0  1 
 22   625 Best, Laila            New Haven Ag           16.40      16.54   0.7  2 
 23   382 Goldstein, Ijanai      Infinity Tra                      16.65   0.7  2 
 24   429 Hackett, Amanda        Knights Trac                      16.81  +0.0  1 
 25   741 Princilus, Ilana       Princilus Ki           16.31      16.87   0.3  3 
 26   388 Mills, Iyonnah         Infinity Tra                      16.93  +0.0  1 
 27   666 Holness, Kamryn        Omega Track            16.30      16.96   0.4  4 
 28   158 Allen, Taaliyah        Chester Cheetahs                  17.72   0.7  2 
 29   144 Mosby, Mckylee         Capital Area           19.00      17.82   0.4  4 
 30   945 Smith, Dinaye          West Chester                      18.02   0.3  3 
 31    57 Wiley, Sydney          Ambler                 19.11      18.70   0.2  5 
 32   232 Shoemake, Nyla         D-H-Y Expres           21.19      20.07   0.4  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 13.69  6/30/2007   Morgyn Bennett, Wilmington T. C.            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   433 Long, Nia              Knights Trac           14.01      13.95  -2.1  10   
  2  1120 ghide-bryan, Genes     Flying Angel           14.32      14.36  -2.1   8   
  3   710 Thomas, Adrianna       Owings Mills           14.48      14.44  -2.1   6   
  4   704 Hinton, Sage           Owings Mills           14.53      14.45  -2.1   5   
  5   162 Hampton, Janiyah       Chester Cheetahs       14.79      14.49  -2.1   4   
  6  1097 Avent, Kennedi         Youth All St           14.74      14.54  -2.1   3   
  7   731 Charles, Aniyah        Plainfield T           14.50      14.60  -2.1   2   
  8   699 Cooper, Ella           Owings Mills           15.09      15.39  -2.1   1   
Preliminaries
  9    47 McDermott, Maya        Ambler                 15.13                  
 10   992 Daniel, Ananda         Willingboro            15.15                  
 11   268 Harrod, Alyssa         Fasst Track            15.33                  
 12   270 Jackson, Jalen         Fasst Track            15.52                  
 13   915 Brown, Alexandria      Unity Expres           15.63                  
 14   871 Marshall, Janelle      Trinity Trac           15.65                  
 15   714 Nicholson, Mya         Phila. Expre           15.68                  
 16   522 Simon, Bayliss         Morris Count           15.68                  
 17   211 Wynter, Jada           Club44                 15.79                  
 18   750 Thomas, Tyaja          Rock City St           15.85                  
 19   941 Jennings-Scott, Gi     West Chester           16.16                  
 20   984 Washington, Bre        White Plains           16.17                  
 21   509 Brown, Asya            Mo Bettah Tr           16.22                  
 22   625 Best, Laila            New Haven Ag           16.54                  
 23   382 Goldstein, Ijanai      Infinity Tra           16.65                  
 24   429 Hackett, Amanda        Knights Trac           16.81                  
 25   741 Princilus, Ilana       Princilus Ki           16.87                  
 26   388 Mills, Iyonnah         Infinity Tra           16.93                  
 27   666 Holness, Kamryn        Omega Track            16.96                  
 28   158 Allen, Taaliyah        Chester Cheetahs       17.72                  
 29   144 Mosby, Mckylee         Capital Area           17.82                  
 30   945 Smith, Dinaye          West Chester           18.02                  
 31    57 Wiley, Sydney          Ambler                 18.70                  
 32   232 Shoemake, Nyla         D-H-Y Expres           20.07                  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: & 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 27.55  7/17/2011   Dajai Barnes, Morris Estate                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   433 Long, Nia              Knights Trac           28.40      28.99q  0.3  5 
  2  1120 ghide-bryan, Genes     Flying Angel                      29.14q  0.3  5 
  3   734 Puryear, Jada Mia      Plainfield T           29.75      29.76q  1.0  1 
  4   549 Bey, Eyota             Mt. Airy Tra           29.90      29.88q  1.0  2 
  5   380 Bryant, Zahra          Infinity Tra           29.50      29.93q  1.6  3 
  6   210 St Louis, Emily        Club44                 28.89      30.35q  NWI  4 
  7   162 Hampton, Janiyah       Chester Cheetahs       29.89      30.74q  1.0  1 
  8   731 Charles, Aniyah        Plainfield T           29.95      30.85q  1.6  3 
  9   268 Harrod, Alyssa         Fasst Track            30.76      31.00   NWI  4 
 10  1097 Avent, Kennedi         Youth All St           30.00      31.45   0.3  5 
 11   915 Brown, Alexandria      Unity Expres           29.50      32.01   1.0  2 
 12   871 Marshall, Janelle      Trinity Trac           32.00      32.08   1.0  1 
 13    42 Keller, Julia          Ambler                 31.55      32.43   1.0  2 
 14  1119 buckle, keiyah         Flying Angel                      32.75   NWI  4 
 15   211 Wynter, Jada           Club44                 30.80      32.87   1.6  3 
 16  1003 Muir, Saniah           Willingboro            32.86      33.04   1.6  3 
 17   435 Rowe, Mya              Knights Trac           32.10      33.19   1.0  1 
 18   714 Nicholson, Mya         Phila. Expre           34.92      33.32   0.3  5 
 19   984 Washington, Bre        White Plains           33.00      33.91   NWI  4 
 20   452 Adams, Gabrielle       Mallery Chal           34.00      34.16   1.6  3 
 21   464 Solomon, Kayla         Mallery Chal           34.80      34.25   1.6  3 
 22   563 Filmore, Tierra        Mt. Airy Tra           34.53      34.32   1.0  1 
 23   744 Dorvil, Makayla        Rock City St           34.36      34.60   1.0  1 
 24   888 Lucas, Kimberly        Unattached             35.59      34.63   NWI  4 
 25   429 Hackett, Amanda        Knights Trac           35.21      34.90   0.3  5 
 26   741 Princilus, Ilana       Princilus Ki           34.86      35.31   NWI  4 
 27   941 Jennings-Scott, Gi     West Chester           34.36      35.41   1.0  2 
 28   625 Best, Laila            New Haven Ag           33.70      35.71   0.3  5 
 29   630 Garrett, Sanai         New Haven Ag           34.00      36.62   NWI  4 
 30   388 Mills, Iyonnah         Infinity Tra                      37.09   1.6  3 
 31   945 Smith, Dinaye          West Chester                      38.93   1.0  1 
 32   632 McCown, Jada           New Haven Ag           33.90      39.09   0.3  5 
 33   232 Shoemake, Nyla         D-H-Y Expres           39.81      39.93   1.0  2 
 34   341 Brooks, Skyy           Future Olymp                      40.32   1.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 27.55  7/17/2011   Dajai Barnes, Morris Estate                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   433 Long, Nia              Knights Trac           28.99      28.64   1.0  10   
  2   380 Bryant, Zahra          Infinity Tra           29.93      29.14   1.0   8   
  3  1120 ghide-bryan, Genes     Flying Angel           29.14      29.35   1.0   6   
  4   210 St Louis, Emily        Club44                 30.35      29.48   1.0   5   
  5   549 Bey, Eyota             Mt. Airy Tra           29.88      29.75   1.0   4   
  6   734 Puryear, Jada Mia      Plainfield T           29.76      29.76   1.0   3   
  7   731 Charles, Aniyah        Plainfield T           30.85      30.24   1.0   2   
  8   162 Hampton, Janiyah       Chester Cheetahs       30.74      30.35   1.0   1   
Preliminaries
  9   268 Harrod, Alyssa         Fasst Track            31.00                  
 10  1097 Avent, Kennedi         Youth All St           31.45                  
 11   915 Brown, Alexandria      Unity Expres           32.01                  
 12   871 Marshall, Janelle      Trinity Trac           32.08                  
 13    42 Keller, Julia          Ambler                 32.43                  
 14  1119 buckle, keiyah         Flying Angel           32.75                  
 15   211 Wynter, Jada           Club44                 32.87                  
 16  1003 Muir, Saniah           Willingboro            33.04                  
 17   435 Rowe, Mya              Knights Trac           33.19                  
 18   714 Nicholson, Mya         Phila. Expre           33.32                  
 19   984 Washington, Bre        White Plains           33.91                  
 20   452 Adams, Gabrielle       Mallery Chal           34.16                  
 21   464 Solomon, Kayla         Mallery Chal           34.25                  
 22   563 Filmore, Tierra        Mt. Airy Tra           34.32                  
 23   744 Dorvil, Makayla        Rock City St           34.60                  
 24   888 Lucas, Kimberly        Unattached             34.63                  
 25   429 Hackett, Amanda        Knights Trac           34.90                  
 26   741 Princilus, Ilana       Princilus Ki           35.31                  
 27   941 Jennings-Scott, Gi     West Chester           35.41                  
 28   625 Best, Laila            New Haven Ag           35.71                  
 29   630 Garrett, Sanai         New Haven Ag           36.62                  
 30   388 Mills, Iyonnah         Infinity Tra           37.09                  
 31   945 Smith, Dinaye          West Chester           38.93                  
 32   632 McCown, Jada           New Haven Ag           39.09                  
 33   232 Shoemake, Nyla         D-H-Y Expres           39.93                  
 34   341 Brooks, Skyy           Future Olymp           40.32                  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: &   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1:01.66  7/17/2011   Sydney Gilbert, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   386 Lewis, Avery M         Infinity Tra         1:10.00    1:06.30q  4 
  2   389 Price, Miracle         Infinity Tra         1:08.30    1:06.50q  1 
  3   210 St Louis, Emily        Club44               1:04.60    1:06.78q  5 
  4   549 Bey, Eyota             Mt. Airy Tra         1:06.94    1:06.82q  3 
  5   380 Bryant, Zahra          Infinity Tra         1:08.00    1:07.66q  2 
  6   734 Puryear, Jada Mia      Plainfield T         1:09.00    1:08.03q  2 
  7   730 Berry, Jenai           Plainfield T         1:09.00    1:08.87q  1 
  8   573 Kelly, Simone          Mt. Airy Tra         1:10.83    1:09.27q  3 
  9   433 Long, Nia              Knights Trac         1:06.56    1:09.31   4 
 10  1009 Smarr, Nyjah           Willingboro          1:10.08    1:09.53   5 
 11   992 Daniel, Ananda         Willingboro          1:10.57    1:09.59   4 
 12   277 Quinn, Morgan          Fasst Track          1:12.42    1:11.47   3 
 13   162 Hampton, Janiyah       Chester Cheetahs     1:10.00    1:11.85   3 
 14    47 McDermott, Maya        Ambler               1:14.67    1:12.12   3 
 15   278 Spriggs, Lnya          Fasst Track          1:11.61    1:12.95   1 
 16   229 Cotton, Mileah         Cotton Club          1:12.95    1:13.26   4 
 17   731 Charles, Aniyah        Plainfield T         1:15.00    1:13.95   1 
 18  1058 Campbell, Victoria     Winslow Elit         1:11.00    1:14.99   1 
 19   435 Rowe, Mya              Knights Trac         1:10.89    1:15.63   2 
 20  1003 Muir, Saniah           Willingboro          1:13.36    1:16.13   4 
 21   432 Long, Aniya            Knights Trac         1:11.76    1:16.85   2 
 22  1119 buckle, keiyah         Flying Angel                    1:17.36   5 
 23   119 Minor, Jazelle         Cambria Speed        1:13.21    1:19.18   5 
 24   270 Jackson, Jalen         Fasst Track          1:15.00    1:19.66   2 
 25   452 Adams, Gabrielle       Mallery Chal         1:20.00    1:20.70   4 
 26   209 Jackman, Shadea        Club44               1:17.50    1:20.88   3 
 27   408 Tavares, Paige         Juventus Tra         1:22.49    1:21.32   5 
 28   625 Best, Laila            New Haven Ag         1:15.00    1:22.35   1 
 29   464 Solomon, Kayla         Mallery Chal         1:21.00    1:23.00   5 
 30   666 Holness, Kamryn        Omega Track          1:16.00    1:23.24   2 
 31   888 Lucas, Kimberly        Unattached           1:28.00    1:24.94   2 
 32   199 Johnson, Aniyah        Christian Strong     1:30.93    1:26.42   1 
 33   563 Filmore, Tierra        Mt. Airy Tra         1:29.85    1:26.97   1 
 34   941 Jennings-Scott, Gi     West Chester         1:37.31    1:27.86   2 
 35   630 Garrett, Sanai         New Haven Ag         1:24.00    1:28.27   3 
 36   341 Brooks, Skyy           Future Olymp                    1:30.63   4 
 37   663 Castells, Isabella     Omega Track                     1:31.93   5 
 38   232 Shoemake, Nyla         D-H-Y Expres         1:43.00    1:33.87   3 
 39   632 McCown, Jada           New Haven Ag         1:24.00    1:37.25   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: &   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1:01.66  7/17/2011   Sydney Gilbert, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   210 St Louis, Emily        Club44               1:06.78    1:05.94   10   
  2   389 Price, Miracle         Infinity Tra         1:06.50    1:06.55    8   
  3   380 Bryant, Zahra          Infinity Tra         1:07.66    1:06.70    6   
  4   386 Lewis, Avery M         Infinity Tra         1:06.30    1:07.04    5   
  5   549 Bey, Eyota             Mt. Airy Tra         1:06.82    1:07.44    4   
  6   734 Puryear, Jada Mia      Plainfield T         1:08.03    1:07.89    3   
  7   730 Berry, Jenai           Plainfield T         1:08.87    1:08.47    2   
  8   573 Kelly, Simone          Mt. Airy Tra         1:09.27    1:09.16    1   
Preliminaries
  9   433 Long, Nia              Knights Trac         1:09.31             
 10  1009 Smarr, Nyjah           Willingboro          1:09.53             
 11   992 Daniel, Ananda         Willingboro          1:09.59             
 12   277 Quinn, Morgan          Fasst Track          1:11.47             
 13   162 Hampton, Janiyah       Chester Cheetahs     1:11.85             
 14    47 McDermott, Maya        Ambler               1:12.12             
 15   278 Spriggs, Lnya          Fasst Track          1:12.95             
 16   229 Cotton, Mileah         Cotton Club          1:13.26             
 17   731 Charles, Aniyah        Plainfield T         1:13.95             
 18  1058 Campbell, Victoria     Winslow Elit         1:14.99             
 19   435 Rowe, Mya              Knights Trac         1:15.63             
 20  1003 Muir, Saniah           Willingboro          1:16.13             
 21   432 Long, Aniya            Knights Trac         1:16.85             
 22  1119 buckle, keiyah         Flying Angel         1:17.36             
 23   119 Minor, Jazelle         Cambria Speed        1:19.18             
 24   270 Jackson, Jalen         Fasst Track          1:19.66             
 25   452 Adams, Gabrielle       Mallery Chal         1:20.70             
 26   209 Jackman, Shadea        Club44               1:20.88             
 27   408 Tavares, Paige         Juventus Tra         1:21.32             
 28   625 Best, Laila            New Haven Ag         1:22.35             
 29   464 Solomon, Kayla         Mallery Chal         1:23.00             
 30   666 Holness, Kamryn        Omega Track          1:23.24             
 31   888 Lucas, Kimberly        Unattached           1:24.94             
 32   199 Johnson, Aniyah        Christian Strong     1:26.42             
 33   563 Filmore, Tierra        Mt. Airy Tra         1:26.97             
 34   941 Jennings-Scott, Gi     West Chester         1:27.86             
 35   630 Garrett, Sanai         New Haven Ag         1:28.27             
 36   341 Brooks, Skyy           Future Olymp         1:30.63             
 37   663 Castells, Isabella     Omega Track          1:31.93             
 38   232 Shoemake, Nyla         D-H-Y Expres         1:33.87             
 39   632 McCown, Jada           New Haven Ag         1:37.25             
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 2:22.78  7/4/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami Dade Parks & Rec     
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 2:29.18  7/12/2008   Brooklynn Broadwater, Ivy Hill            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   210 St Louis, Emily        Club44               2:28.00    2:38.09   2  10   
  2   389 Price, Miracle         Infinity Tra         2:40.00    2:39.50   2   8   
  3   730 Berry, Jenai           Plainfield T         2:44.00    2:43.05   2   6   
  4  1011 Strong, Semaj          Willingboro          2:43.37    2:44.61   2   5   
  5   734 Puryear, Jada Mia      Plainfield T         2:46.00    2:45.78   2   4   
  6  1001 Mendez, Alesia         Willingboro          2:40.43    2:46.71   2   3   
  7  1058 Campbell, Victoria     Winslow Elit         2:49.00    2:47.20   2   2   
  8   229 Cotton, Mileah         Cotton Club          2:44.25    2:47.68   2   1   
  9  1009 Smarr, Nyjah           Willingboro          2:44.98    2:50.47   2 
 10   277 Quinn, Morgan          Fasst Track          2:57.91    2:53.85   2 
 11   628 Davis, Donnay          New Haven Ag         3:00.00    2:57.72   1 
 12   435 Rowe, Mya              Knights Trac         2:49.10    2:58.15   2 
 13   278 Spriggs, Lnya          Fasst Track          2:59.00    2:58.21   2 
 14   432 Long, Aniya            Knights Trac         2:48.10    3:01.04   2 
 15   119 Minor, Jazelle         Cambria Speed        3:08.01    3:03.33   1 
 16   209 Jackman, Shadea        Club44               2:53.40    3:06.76   2 
 17   462 Sanders, Amber         Mallery Chal         3:00.00    3:06.89   2 
 18   630 Garrett, Sanai         New Haven Ag         3:02.00    3:07.16   1 
 19   629 Dawson, Assata         New Haven Ag         3:00.00    3:07.54   2 
 20   408 Tavares, Paige         Juventus Tra         3:03.00    3:09.17   1 
 21   539 Johnston, Mia          Morris Estat         3:05.00    3:12.95   1 
 22   663 Castells, Isabella     Omega Track          3:37.73    3:17.23   1 
 23   199 Johnson, Aniyah        Christian Strong     3:24.02    3:26.77   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami Dade Parks & Rec     
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 5:09.81  7/13/2012   Athing Mu, Trenton T. C.                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   229 Cotton, Mileah         Cotton Club          5:32.83    5:30.73   10   
  2  1058 Campbell, Victoria     Winslow Elit         5:50.00    5:54.35    8   
  3  1001 Mendez, Alesia         Willingboro          5:42.63    5:59.42    6   
  4   628 Davis, Donnay          New Haven Ag         5:50.00    6:01.88    5   
  5   432 Long, Aniya            Knights Trac         5:50.20    6:16.63    4   
  6   462 Sanders, Amber         Mallery Chal         5:52.00    6:18.62    3   
  7   629 Dawson, Assata         New Haven Ag         5:52.00    6:48.38    2   
  8   539 Johnston, Mia          Morris Estat         6:42.50    6:56.96    1   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 55.83  7/17/2011   Norristown Pal Track, Norristown P A L      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                        57.31      57.23   10   
     1) 699 Cooper, Ella                2) 710 Thomas, Adrianna           
     3) 709 Staats, Shanise             4) 704 Hinton, Sage               
  2 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            58.90      57.44    8   
     1) 382 Goldstein, Ijanai           2) 380 Bryant, Zahra              
     3) 389 Price, Miracle              4) 386 Lewis, Avery M             
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 1.45m  7/29/2009   Carlie Queen, Greensboro, NC                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1.25m  6/30/2007   Deja Bell, Gideonites T. C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   696 Beaton, Dasha          Owings Mills           1.04m      1.00m   10   
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   743 Barnette, Sierra       Rock City St           1.11m      0.95m    8   
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 4.66m  7/28/2007   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 4.49m  7/17/2011   Sydney Gilbert, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   386 Lewis, Avery M         Infinity Tra           4.31m      4.25m   NWI  10   
     FOUL      3.99m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI) FOUL      4.25m(NWI)
  2  1097 Avent, Kennedi         Youth All St           4.19m      4.12m   NWI   8   
     3.81m(NWI) FOUL      4.12m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI)   
  3    47 McDermott, Maya        Ambler                 3.83m      3.82m   NWI   6   
     3.58m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI)
  4   915 Brown, Alexandria      Unity Expres           3.35m      3.64m   NWI   5   
     3.20m(NWI) 2.55m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI) 2.90m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) 2.60m(NWI)
  5   743 Barnette, Sierra       Rock City St           3.77m      3.52m   NWI   4   
     FOUL      3.19m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI) FOUL      3.52m(NWI)
  6   522 Simon, Bayliss         Morris Count           3.68m      3.43m   NWI   3   
     3.43m(NWI) 3.40m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI)
  7   509 Brown, Asya            Mo Bettah Tr           2.45m      3.35m   NWI   2   
     3.35m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI) FOUL      3.12m(NWI) 2.70m(NWI)
  8   744 Dorvil, Makayla        Rock City St           3.21m      3.22m   NWI   1   
     3.22m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 2.82m(NWI) 2.74m(NWI) 3.06m(NWI)
  9    42 Keller, Julia          Ambler                            3.21m   NWI 
     3.01m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI)           
 10   144 Mosby, Mckylee         Capital Area           2.90m      3.09m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.09m(NWI)           
 11   741 Princilus, Ilana       Princilus Ki           3.39m      2.96m   NWI 
     2.96m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI)           
 12   628 Davis, Donnay          New Haven Ag           2.97m      2.95m   NWI 
     2.95m(NWI)    2.74m(NWI)           
 13   666 Holness, Kamryn        Omega Track            2.80m      2.93m   NWI 
     2.77m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) FOUL                
 14   199 Johnson, Aniyah        Christian Strong       2.35m      2.85m   NWI 
     2.62m(NWI) 1.85m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI)           
 15   452 Adams, Gabrielle       Mallery Chal           2.51m      2.82m   NWI 
     2.82m(NWI) 2.73m(NWI) FOUL                
 16   696 Beaton, Dasha          Owings Mills           3.17m      2.80m   NWI 
     2.45m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI) 2.72m(NWI)           
 17   464 Solomon, Kayla         Mallery Chal           2.77m      2.75m   NWI 
     2.45m(NWI) 1.49m(NWI) 2.75m(NWI)           
 18   565 Hall, Iyana            Mt. Airy Tra           3.00m      2.71m   NWI 
     2.71m(NWI) 2.60m(NWI) FOUL                
 19    57 Wiley, Sydney          Ambler                            2.64m   NWI 
     2.64m(NWI) 2.64m(NWI) 2.53m(NWI)           
 20   984 Washington, Bre        White Plains                      2.46m   NWI 
     FOUL      2.46m(NWI) FOUL                
 21   629 Dawson, Assata         New Haven Ag           2.87m      2.43m   NWI 
     2.19m(NWI) 2.07m(NWI) 2.43m(NWI)           
 22   388 Mills, Iyonnah         Infinity Tra                      2.02m   NWI 
     1.22m(NWI) 1.23m(NWI) 2.02m(NWI)           
 23   888 Lucas, Kimberly        Unattached                        1.77m   NWI 
     FOUL      1.77m(NWI) 1.38m(NWI)           
 
Shot Put 6lb 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
  UAGTCA Inv: !  7.88m  7/16/2010   Jordan Wilson, Morris Estate G             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   664 Demarest, Ciara        Omega Track           28.50m      6.95m   10   
      6.95m  6.39m  6.71m  5.81m  6.68m  6.53m
  2   115 Brown-Comer, Angel     Cambria Speed          4.89m      5.68m    8   
      5.59m  5.58m  5.29m  5.55m  5.61m  5.68m
  3   851 Prescott, Olivia       Transy East            6.15m      5.61m    6   
      5.19m  5.32m  5.29m  5.61m  5.37m  5.21m
  4   658 Warren, Asia           Olney Track            5.00m      5.46m    5   
      4.72m  4.94m  4.95m  5.46m  5.45m  5.28m
  5   696 Beaton, Dasha          Owings Mills           5.79m      5.38m    4   
      5.35m  5.38m  5.27m  5.35m  4.86m  4.94m
  6   565 Hall, Iyana            Mt. Airy Tra           5.23m      5.29m    3   
      3.91m  4.82m  5.29m  4.65m  FOUL  5.04m
  7   652 Geduldig, Madeline     Nittany Trac           5.18m      5.04m    2   
      4.90m  4.83m  4.52m  5.04m  4.92m  4.66m
  8   134 Harley, Naomi          Clock Chasers         20.00m      4.99m    1   
      4.80m  4.90m  FOUL  4.99m  4.76m  4.98m
  9   750 Thomas, Tyaja          Rock City St           4.75m      4.69m  
      4.69m  4.61m  4.01m         
 10   632 McCown, Jada           New Haven Ag           5.79m      4.47m  
      3.91m  4.19m  4.47m         
 11   158 Allen, Taaliyah        Chester Cheetahs                  2.80m  
      2.66m  2.80m  2.75m         
 
Javelin Throw Turbo 300gr 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 17.20m  7/11/2008   Deanna Kerr, Remington Flyers              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   115 Brown-Comer, Angel     Cambria Speed         17.63m     16.10m   10   
      12.87m  16.10m  14.05m  12.63m  14.55m  11.75m
  2   658 Warren, Asia           Olney Track            8.00m     14.36m    8   
      12.35m  11.82m  11.01m  13.63m  13.31m  14.36m
  3   750 Thomas, Tyaja          Rock City St          10.08m     13.77m    6   
      13.77m  10.66m  10.60m  12.51m  8.75m  10.84m
  4   509 Brown, Asya            Mo Bettah Tr                     13.13m    5   
      12.76m  13.13m  10.50m  11.11m  9.77m  11.64m
  5   871 Marshall, Janelle      Trinity Trac           4.32m     12.83m    4   
      12.83m  FOUL  8.76m  11.18m  11.65m  12.49m
  6   652 Geduldig, Madeline     Nittany Trac          10.64m     11.23m    3   
      10.40m  8.73m  8.31m  10.61m  10.79m  11.23m
  7   565 Hall, Iyana            Mt. Airy Tra          12.19m      9.45m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  7.85m  4.80m  8.85m  9.45m
  8   158 Allen, Taaliyah        Chester Cheetahs                  8.99m    1   
      6.94m  7.27m  6.59m  5.35m  8.99m  6.66m
  9   145 Scott, Skye            Capital Area                      5.92m  
      5.92m  4.15m  4.47m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: &  7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA            
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 10:15.28  7/19/2009   Jonaya Mack, Vision Elite                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   429 Hackett, Amanda        Knights Trac        11:20.43   12:12.45   10   
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: & 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 12.68  7/19/2009   Jenny Bellefleur, Juventus T.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   430 Hewitt, Felcia         Knights Trac           13.30      13.38q  0.8  3 
  2   312 Ekoma-Townsend, An     Flying Angel           14.19      13.49q  0.8  3 
  3   538 Ingram, Aaliyah        Morris Estat           13.70      13.54q  0.7  2 
  4    29 Abinusawa, Moforeh     Ambler                 13.04      13.61q  1.0  4 
  5   581 Sergeant, Summer       Mt. Airy Tra                      13.75q  0.8  3 
  6    36 Dodoo, Safiya          Ambler                 13.43      13.80q  0.2  1 
  7   864 Harris, Skylar         Trinity Trac           13.60      13.82q  0.2  1 
  8   216 Williams, Nia          Comets                 14.00      13.85q  0.7  2 
  9   669 Johnson, Toni          Omega Track            13.80      13.92   0.8  3 
 10   164 Johnson, Mariah        Chester Cheetahs       13.34      14.11   0.7  2 
 11   921 Vanness, Emily         Unity Expres           14.00      14.17   0.2  1 
 12  1064 Higgs, Shevell         Winslow Elit           14.41      14.25   0.8  3 
 13  1053 Ash, Jailya            Winslow Elit           13.87      14.31   1.0  4 
 14   733 Patterson, Ashleig     Plainfield T           14.13      14.34   0.2  1 
 15   735 Roach, Sydney          Plainfield T           14.19      14.34   0.7  2 
 16   712 Christian, Kamiyah     Phila. Expre           14.39      14.47   1.0  4 
 17   168 Poteat, Makyiah        Chester Cheetahs       13.89      14.47   0.8  3 
 18   534 Cooper, Nyashia        Morris Estat           15.19      14.69   1.0  4 
 19   920 Vanness, Destiny       Unity Expres           14.34      14.89   1.0  4 
 20   943 Perez, Najah           West Chester                      15.02   1.0  4 
 21   352 Walker, Makiyah        Generation N           15.00      15.04   1.0  4 
 22  1073 Robinson, Kya          Winslow Elit           14.50      15.10   0.2  1 
 23   264 Fogle, Eohna           Fasst Track            14.83      15.28   0.7  2 
 24   949 Starkey, Nia           West Chester           15.67      15.46   0.8  3 
 25   231 Shoemake, Nakiyah      D-H-Y Expres           16.60      15.97   0.2  1 
 26  1116 Smith, Mia             Ruff Kutz Tr                      16.57   0.2  1 
 27   938 Folk, Taylor           West Chester           16.15      17.01   0.7  2 
 28   230 Shoemake, Chanelle     D-H-Y Expres           17.22      17.03   0.7  2 
 29   240 Epps, Sydney           Eye Catchers           17.05      17.34   0.2  1 
 30  1100 Burton, Cydney         Youth All St           15.00      17.64   0.8  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 12.68  7/19/2009   Jenny Bellefleur, Juventus T.               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1    29 Abinusawa, Moforeh     Ambler                 13.61      13.08   1.0  10   
  2   430 Hewitt, Felcia         Knights Trac           13.38      13.15   1.0   8   
  3   538 Ingram, Aaliyah        Morris Estat           13.54      13.46   1.0   6   
  4   312 Ekoma-Townsend, An     Flying Angel           13.49      13.51   1.0   5   
  5   581 Sergeant, Summer       Mt. Airy Tra           13.75      13.57   1.0   4   
  6    36 Dodoo, Safiya          Ambler                 13.80      13.62   1.0   3   
  7   216 Williams, Nia          Comets                 13.85      13.74   1.0   2   
  8   864 Harris, Skylar         Trinity Trac           13.82      13.91   1.0   1   
Preliminaries
  9   669 Johnson, Toni          Omega Track            13.92                  
 10   164 Johnson, Mariah        Chester Cheetahs       14.11                  
 11   921 Vanness, Emily         Unity Expres           14.17                  
 12  1064 Higgs, Shevell         Winslow Elit           14.25                  
 13  1053 Ash, Jailya            Winslow Elit           14.31                  
 14   733 Patterson, Ashleig     Plainfield T           14.34                  
 15   735 Roach, Sydney          Plainfield T           14.34                  
 16   712 Christian, Kamiyah     Phila. Expre           14.47                  
 17   168 Poteat, Makyiah        Chester Cheetahs       14.47                  
 18   534 Cooper, Nyashia        Morris Estat           14.69                  
 19   920 Vanness, Destiny       Unity Expres           14.89                  
 20   943 Perez, Najah           West Chester           15.02                  
 21   352 Walker, Makiyah        Generation N           15.04                  
 22  1073 Robinson, Kya          Winslow Elit           15.10                  
 23   264 Fogle, Eohna           Fasst Track            15.28                  
 24   949 Starkey, Nia           West Chester           15.46                  
 25   231 Shoemake, Nakiyah      D-H-Y Expres           15.97                  
 26  1116 Smith, Mia             Ruff Kutz Tr           16.57                  
 27   938 Folk, Taylor           West Chester           17.01                  
 28   230 Shoemake, Chanelle     D-H-Y Expres           17.03                  
 29   240 Epps, Sydney           Eye Catchers           17.34                  
 30  1100 Burton, Cydney         Youth All St           17.64                  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: & 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 26.08  7/17/2009   Jenny Bellefleur, Juventus T.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    29 Abinusawa, Moforeh     Ambler                 27.85      27.23q  0.4  3 
  2   313 Gayle, Briana          Flying Angel           26.45      27.32q  1.1  5 
  3   312 Ekoma-Townsend, An     Flying Angel           28.58      27.42q  1.1  5 
  4    36 Dodoo, Safiya          Ambler                 28.15      27.74q  NWI  1 
  5   430 Hewitt, Felcia         Knights Trac           27.10      27.96q  0.3  4 
  6   669 Johnson, Toni          Omega Track            28.50      28.03q  0.4  2 
  7   538 Ingram, Aaliyah        Morris Estat           28.00      28.07q  NWI  1 
  8   864 Harris, Skylar         Trinity Trac           28.60      28.35q  1.1  5 
  9   994 Dolo, Mikell           Willingboro            28.52      28.40   0.4  3 
 10  1053 Ash, Jailya            Winslow Elit           28.00      28.41   0.4  2 
 11   921 Vanness, Emily         Unity Expres           29.00      28.91   0.4  3 
 12   392 Shell, Inara           Infinity Tra           28.56      28.94   0.3  4 
 13   381 Furtick, Taliyah       Infinity Tra           29.50      29.10   NWI  1 
 14  1064 Higgs, Shevell         Winslow Elit           29.87      29.20   0.4  2 
 15   314 Jacobs, Brianna        Flying Angel           30.72      29.23   0.4  2 
 16   276 Mitchell, Tai          Fasst Track            29.18      29.30   0.4  2 
 17   364 Obrien, Jordan         Greater Norr           32.00      29.49   0.3  4 
 18   159 Clayton, Jiya          Chester Cheetahs       29.00      29.53   0.3  4 
 19   712 Christian, Kamiyah     Phila. Expre           30.03      29.80   1.1  5 
 20   273 Lewis, Taylor          Fasst Track            30.49      29.82   0.3  4 
 21   626 Christie, Nia          New Haven Ag           32.00      30.17   1.1  5 
 22   534 Cooper, Nyashia        Morris Estat           32.00      30.36   1.1  5 
 23   321 Richards, Abigail      Flying Angel           32.60      30.45   0.3  4 
 24   395 Stovall, Bailie        Infinity Tra           30.00      30.47   1.1  5 
 25   920 Vanness, Destiny       Unity Expres           29.50      30.68   NWI  1 
 26  1073 Robinson, Kya          Winslow Elit           30.00      30.99   0.3  4 
 27   943 Perez, Najah           West Chester           30.94      31.03   NWI  1 
 28   264 Fogle, Eohna           Fasst Track            30.92      31.30   NWI  1 
 29  1077 Sydnor, Teaghan        Winslow Elit           30.00      31.56   0.4  3 
 30   387 Mcginty, Caitlin       Infinity Tra           33.00      32.23   0.4  3 
 31   231 Shoemake, Nakiyah      D-H-Y Expres           33.86      32.43   0.4  2 
 32   352 Walker, Makiyah        Generation N           31.00      32.77   0.4  2 
 33   345 Brown, I Nala          Generation N           34.00      33.62   NWI  1 
 34   196 Bernard, Lael          Christian Strong       34.50      33.73   NWI  1 
 35   236 Beasley, Amirah        Eye Catchers           34.50      35.39   0.4  2 
 36   230 Shoemake, Chanelle     D-H-Y Expres           36.51      36.15   0.4  3 
 37  1116 Smith, Mia             Ruff Kutz Tr           36.00      36.39   1.1  5 
 38   197 Fenley, Taliah         Christian Strong       47.84      45.39   0.3  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 26.08  7/17/2009   Jenny Bellefleur, Juventus T.               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   430 Hewitt, Felcia         Knights Trac           27.96      27.39  -0.1  10   
  2    29 Abinusawa, Moforeh     Ambler                 27.23      27.42  -0.1   8   
  3   312 Ekoma-Townsend, An     Flying Angel           27.42      27.78  -0.1   6   
  4    36 Dodoo, Safiya          Ambler                 27.74      27.84  -0.1   5   
  5   864 Harris, Skylar         Trinity Trac           28.35      28.59  -0.1   4   
  6   538 Ingram, Aaliyah        Morris Estat           28.07      30.54  -0.1   3   
 --   669 Johnson, Toni          Omega Track            28.03         DQ  -0.1  lane violation
Preliminaries
  2   313 Gayle, Briana          Flying Angel           27.32                  
  9   994 Dolo, Mikell           Willingboro            28.40                  
 10  1053 Ash, Jailya            Winslow Elit           28.41                  
 11   921 Vanness, Emily         Unity Expres           28.91                  
 12   392 Shell, Inara           Infinity Tra           28.94                  
 13   381 Furtick, Taliyah       Infinity Tra           29.10                  
 14  1064 Higgs, Shevell         Winslow Elit           29.20                  
 15   314 Jacobs, Brianna        Flying Angel           29.23                  
 16   276 Mitchell, Tai          Fasst Track            29.30                  
 17   364 Obrien, Jordan         Greater Norr           29.49                  
 18   159 Clayton, Jiya          Chester Cheetahs       29.53                  
 19   712 Christian, Kamiyah     Phila. Expre           29.80                  
 20   273 Lewis, Taylor          Fasst Track            29.82                  
 21   626 Christie, Nia          New Haven Ag           30.17                  
 22   534 Cooper, Nyashia        Morris Estat           30.36                  
 23   321 Richards, Abigail      Flying Angel           30.45                  
 24   395 Stovall, Bailie        Infinity Tra           30.47                  
 25   920 Vanness, Destiny       Unity Expres           30.68                  
 26  1073 Robinson, Kya          Winslow Elit           30.99                  
 27   943 Perez, Najah           West Chester           31.03                  
 28   264 Fogle, Eohna           Fasst Track            31.30                  
 29  1077 Sydnor, Teaghan        Winslow Elit           31.56                  
 30   387 Mcginty, Caitlin       Infinity Tra           32.23                  
 31   231 Shoemake, Nakiyah      D-H-Y Expres           32.43                  
 32   352 Walker, Makiyah        Generation N           32.77                  
 33   345 Brown, I Nala          Generation N           33.62                  
 34   196 Bernard, Lael          Christian Strong       33.73                  
 35   236 Beasley, Amirah        Eye Catchers           35.39                  
 36   230 Shoemake, Chanelle     D-H-Y Expres           36.15                  
 37  1116 Smith, Mia             Ruff Kutz Tr           36.39                  
 38   197 Fenley, Taliah         Christian Strong       45.39                  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: & 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 58.20  7/15/2012   Kiemi Brown-Rivers, Ruff Kutz               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   430 Hewitt, Felcia         Knights Trac         1:00.47    1:04.48q  5 
  2   262 Cunningham, Kaiya      Fasst Track          1:05.00    1:05.05q  4 
  3  1005 Nutt, Sheriyah         Willingboro          1:04.69    1:05.45q  2 
  4   216 Williams, Nia          Comets               1:04.00    1:05.60q  3 
  5   733 Patterson, Ashleig     Plainfield T         1:05.00    1:05.61q  1 
  6   164 Johnson, Mariah        Chester Cheetahs     1:05.00    1:06.11q  2 
  7   735 Roach, Sydney          Plainfield T         1:05.00    1:06.38q  3 
  8   168 Poteat, Makyiah        Chester Cheetahs     1:04.90    1:07.81q  1 
  9   550 Boykin, Jesikah        Mt. Airy Tra         1:00.65    1:08.00   4 
 10   314 Jacobs, Brianna        Flying Angel         1:14.35    1:08.08   3 
 11   587 Williams, Skai         Mt. Airy Tra         1:09.00    1:08.30   3 
 12   364 Obrien, Jordan         Greater Norr                    1:08.44   4 
 13   994 Dolo, Mikell           Willingboro          1:05.90    1:08.55   5 
 14   276 Mitchell, Tai          Fasst Track          1:06.67    1:08.62   4 
 15  1077 Sydnor, Teaghan        Winslow Elit         1:08.00    1:09.13   1 
 16   159 Clayton, Jiya          Chester Cheetahs     1:08.54    1:09.74   1 
 17   273 Lewis, Taylor          Fasst Track          1:14.68    1:10.17   4 
 18   395 Stovall, Bailie        Infinity Tra         1:10.00    1:10.60   3 
 19   870 Manley, Colleen A      Trinity Trac         1:12.00    1:10.62   2 
 20   569 Holmes, Kyndall        Mt. Airy Tra         1:11.37    1:10.74   2 
 21   428 Hackett, Alexia        Knights Trac         1:09.02    1:12.55   5 
 22   264 Fogle, Eohna           Fasst Track          1:16.00    1:12.70   5 
 23   218 Wilson, Tiara          Comets               1:08.00    1:13.38   3 
 24   165 Jones, Cameron         Chester Cheetahs     1:09.00    1:13.62   2 
 25   634 Ruiz, Mary             New Haven Ag         1:10.00    1:14.45   4 
 26   352 Walker, Makiyah        Generation N         1:08.00    1:15.54   2 
 27   231 Shoemake, Nakiyah      D-H-Y Expres         1:17.28    1:16.81   4 
 28   169 Sabree, Zaheerah       Chester Cheetahs     1:22.40    1:17.55   1 
 29   345 Brown, I Nala          Generation N         1:18.00    1:17.58   2 
 30   275 Meadow, Calista        Fasst Track          1:17.85    1:18.15   3 
 31   934 Day, Olivia            West Chester         1:20.90    1:18.59   1 
 32   577 Lane, Rah Dirah        Mt. Airy Tra         1:12.00    1:19.70   1 
 33   230 Shoemake, Chanelle     D-H-Y Expres         1:28.08    1:24.32   2 
 34  1116 Smith, Mia             Ruff Kutz Tr         1:24.00    1:28.10   5 
 35   240 Epps, Sydney           Eye Catchers         1:40.01    1:49.28   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 58.20  7/15/2012   Kiemi Brown-Rivers, Ruff Kutz               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   430 Hewitt, Felcia         Knights Trac         1:04.48    1:02.49   10   
  2   262 Cunningham, Kaiya      Fasst Track          1:05.05    1:02.80    8   
  3   216 Williams, Nia          Comets               1:05.60    1:03.63    6   
  4  1005 Nutt, Sheriyah         Willingboro          1:05.45    1:05.17    5   
  5   733 Patterson, Ashleig     Plainfield T         1:05.61    1:05.25    4   
  6   735 Roach, Sydney          Plainfield T         1:06.38    1:05.94    3   
  7   164 Johnson, Mariah        Chester Cheetahs     1:06.11    1:08.91    2   
  8   168 Poteat, Makyiah        Chester Cheetahs     1:07.81    1:09.80    1   
Preliminaries
  9   550 Boykin, Jesikah        Mt. Airy Tra         1:08.00             
 10   314 Jacobs, Brianna        Flying Angel         1:08.08             
 11   587 Williams, Skai         Mt. Airy Tra         1:08.30             
 12   364 Obrien, Jordan         Greater Norr         1:08.44             
 13   994 Dolo, Mikell           Willingboro          1:08.55             
 14   276 Mitchell, Tai          Fasst Track          1:08.62             
 15  1077 Sydnor, Teaghan        Winslow Elit         1:09.13             
 16   159 Clayton, Jiya          Chester Cheetahs     1:09.74             
 17   273 Lewis, Taylor          Fasst Track          1:10.17             
 18   395 Stovall, Bailie        Infinity Tra         1:10.60             
 19   870 Manley, Colleen A      Trinity Trac         1:10.62             
 20   569 Holmes, Kyndall        Mt. Airy Tra         1:10.74             
 21   428 Hackett, Alexia        Knights Trac         1:12.55             
 22   264 Fogle, Eohna           Fasst Track          1:12.70             
 23   218 Wilson, Tiara          Comets               1:13.38             
 24   165 Jones, Cameron         Chester Cheetahs     1:13.62             
 25   634 Ruiz, Mary             New Haven Ag         1:14.45             
 26   352 Walker, Makiyah        Generation N         1:15.54             
 27   231 Shoemake, Nakiyah      D-H-Y Expres         1:16.81             
 28   169 Sabree, Zaheerah       Chester Cheetahs     1:17.55             
 29   345 Brown, I Nala          Generation N         1:17.58             
 30   275 Meadow, Calista        Fasst Track          1:18.15             
 31   934 Day, Olivia            West Chester         1:18.59             
 32   577 Lane, Rah Dirah        Mt. Airy Tra         1:19.70             
 33   230 Shoemake, Chanelle     D-H-Y Expres         1:24.32             
 34  1116 Smith, Mia             Ruff Kutz Tr         1:28.10             
 35   240 Epps, Sydney           Eye Catchers         1:49.28             
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 2:14.50  7/18/2010   Danae Rivers, New Haven AGTC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   918 Ojo, Marcia            Unity Expres         2:29.00    2:32.04   2  10   
  2   733 Patterson, Ashleig     Plainfield T         2:38.00    2:36.46   2   8   
  3  1005 Nutt, Sheriyah         Willingboro          2:36.57    2:36.73   2   6   
  4   735 Roach, Sydney          Plainfield T         2:34.00    2:36.76   2   5   
  5   267 Harrod, Aalayah        Fasst Track          2:44.76    2:38.44   2   4   
  6   393 Smith, Brianna         Infinity Tra         2:35.00    2:39.54   2   3   
  7   262 Cunningham, Kaiya      Fasst Track          2:41.00    2:40.94   2   2   
  8    55 Walton, Leah           Ambler               2:45.18    2:42.81   2   1   
  9   870 Manley, Colleen A      Trinity Trac         2:40.00    2:42.96   2 
 10   428 Hackett, Alexia        Knights Trac         2:44.10    2:51.64   2 
 11   732 Daley, Morgan          Plainfield T         2:50.00    2:53.39   1 
 12   566 Harriston, Aja         Mt. Airy Tra         2:44.00    2:55.35   2 
 13   427 Cameron, Kennedy       Knights Trac         2:52.10    2:55.57   1 
 14   673 Poland, Milan          Omega Track          3:25.38    2:57.02   1 
 15   634 Ruiz, Mary             New Haven Ag         2:40.00    2:57.80   2 
 16   160 Dorsey, Kayla          Chester Cheetahs                3:00.94   1 
 17   169 Sabree, Zaheerah       Chester Cheetahs                3:04.15   1 
 18   218 Wilson, Tiara          Comets               2:43.00    3:04.49   2 
 19   938 Folk, Taylor           West Chester         3:08.04    3:04.51   1 
 20   165 Jones, Cameron         Chester Cheetahs     2:53.37    3:07.99   1 
 --   275 Meadow, Calista        Fasst Track          3:18.74         DQ   1  cut in too early
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 4:48.16  7/16/2010   Danae Rivers, New Haven AGTC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   410 Thomas, Taylor         Juventus Tra         5:13.27    5:12.77   10   
  2    49 Murgia, Gianna         Ambler               5:25.78    5:18.10    8   
  3   587 Williams, Skai         Mt. Airy Tra         5:33.00    5:31.56    6   
  4   267 Harrod, Aalayah        Fasst Track                     5:32.59    5   
  5   870 Manley, Colleen A      Trinity Trac         5:40.00    5:37.66    4   
  6   732 Daley, Morgan          Plainfield T         5:35.00    5:38.27    3   
  7    55 Walton, Leah           Ambler               5:32.16    5:40.86    2   
  8   569 Holmes, Kyndall        Mt. Airy Tra         5:46.04    5:52.35    1   
  9   428 Hackett, Alexia        Knights Trac         5:38.10    5:53.92  
 10   673 Poland, Milan          Omega Track          6:56.61    5:55.98  
 11   427 Cameron, Kennedy       Knights Trac         5:50.20    6:01.20  
 12   566 Harriston, Aja         Mt. Airy Tra         5:49.00    6:05.54  
 13   377 Robinson, Atassa       I Holla Trac         6:00.00    6:22.26  
 14   885 Glasier, Emily         Unattached                      6:23.25  
 15   160 Dorsey, Kayla          Chester Cheetahs                6:26.21  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 10:17.49  7/18/2009   Danae Rivers, New Haven Agtc             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    49 Murgia, Gianna         Ambler              11:56.60   11:19.35   10   
  2   410 Thomas, Taylor         Juventus Tra        11:20.00   11:38.67    8   
  3   732 Daley, Morgan          Plainfield T        11:38.00   11:57.15    6   
 
80 Meter Hurdles 8 - 30" 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: & 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 12.98  7/18/2010   Tia  N. Livingston, Supersonics             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   626 Christie, Nia          New Haven Ag           13.50      13.50q  NWI  2 
  2   994 Dolo, Mikell           Willingboro            14.79      14.79q  NWI  1 
  3   393 Smith, Brianna         Infinity Tra           14.99      14.99q  NWI  1 
  4   385 Lee, Sasha             Infinity Tra                      20.00q  NWI  2 
  4   548 Barkley, Aliyah        Mt. Airy Tra                      20.00q  NWI  2 
  4   392 Shell, Inara           Infinity Tra                      20.00q  NWI  2 
 --   550 Boykin, Jesikah        Mt. Airy Tra                         NT   NWI  1 
 --   551 Brown, Aaliyah         Mt. Airy Tra                         NT   NWI  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 8 - 30" 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 12.98  7/18/2010   Tia  N. Livingston, Supersonics             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   994 Dolo, Mikell           Willingboro            14.79      14.42  -0.1  10   
  2   393 Smith, Brianna         Infinity Tra           14.99      14.43  -0.1   8   
  3   548 Barkley, Aliyah        Mt. Airy Tra           20.00      15.04  -0.1   6   
  4   385 Lee, Sasha             Infinity Tra           20.00      16.85  -0.1   5   
  5   551 Brown, Aaliyah         Mt. Airy Tra                      17.15  -0.1   4   
  6   392 Shell, Inara           Infinity Tra           20.00      18.31  -0.1   3   
Preliminaries
  1   626 Christie, Nia          New Haven Ag           13.50                  
 --   550 Boykin, Jesikah        Mt. Airy Tra             NT                   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 51.12  7/17/2011   Firebirds Track Club, Firebirds T. C.       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ambler Olympic Club  'A'                            57.00      55.15   10   
     1) 36 Dodoo, Safiya                2) 55 Walton, Leah                
     3) 53 Stewart, Janae               4) 29 Abinusawa, Moforehan        
  2 Winslow Elite Track and Field  'A'                  55.12      55.27    8   
     1) 1077 Sydnor, Teaghan            2) 1064 Higgs, Shevell            
     3) 1073 Robinson, Kya              4) 1053 Ash, Jailya               
  3 Chester Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    53.00      57.22    6   
     1) 160 Dorsey, Kayla               2) 168 Poteat, Makyiah            
     3) 159 Clayton, Jiya               4) 164 Johnson, Mariah            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 4:12.46  7/13/2008   Mt. Airy T. C., Mt. Airy T. C.            
                         C. Moore, A. Peartree, E. Allen, J. Bellefleur    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                          4:35.00    4:25.79   10   
     1) 550 Boykin, Jesikah             2) 569 Holmes, Kyndall            
     3) 581 Sergeant, Summer            4) 587 Williams, Skai             
  2 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                   4:36.55    4:28.56    8   
     1) 273 Lewis, Taylor               2) 276 Mitchell, Tai              
     3) 282 Warner, Sophia              4) 262 Cunningham, Kaiya          
  3 Chester Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:37.00    4:37.40    6   
     1) 164 Johnson, Mariah             2) 159 Clayton, Jiya              
     3) 165 Jones, Cameron              4) 168 Poteat, Makyiah            
  4 Infinity Track Club  'A'                          5:30.00    5:04.63    5   
     1) 395 Stovall, Bailie             2) 381 Furtick, Taliyah           
     3) 390 Roberts, Ava                4) 387 Mcginty, Caitlin           
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1.47m  7/19/2014   Brianna Smith, Infinity Tra                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   393 Smith, Brianna         Infinity Tra           1.40m      1.47m!  10   
  2   551 Brown, Aaliyah         Mt. Airy Tra           1.22m      1.25m    8   
  3   385 Lee, Sasha             Infinity Tra           1.15m      1.15m    5.50
  3   387 Mcginty, Caitlin       Infinity Tra                      1.15m    5.50
 --   165 Jones, Cameron         Chester Cheetahs                     NH  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 4.81m  7/13/2012   Kendal Drewery, Fasst T & F                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   921 Vanness, Emily         Unity Expres           5.23m      4.39m   NWI  10   
     4.12m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI)
  2   381 Furtick, Taliyah       Infinity Tra           4.37m      4.37m   NWI   8   
     3.48m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI)
  3   864 Harris, Skylar         Trinity Trac           4.19m      4.27m   NWI   6   
     4.20m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.95m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI)
  4   534 Cooper, Nyashia        Morris Estat           4.00m      4.19m   NWI   5   
     4.18m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI)
  5   548 Barkley, Aliyah        Mt. Airy Tra           4.02m      4.12m   NWI   4   
     3.85m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI)
  6   392 Shell, Inara           Infinity Tra           4.45m      4.09m   NWI   3   
     3.95m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.04m(NWI)
  7   626 Christie, Nia          New Haven Ag           4.34m      3.99m   NWI   2   
     3.89m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI)           
  8  1005 Nutt, Sheriyah         Willingboro            4.19m      3.97m   NWI   1   
     3.66m(NWI) 2.43m(NWI) FOUL      3.97m(NWI) FOUL      3.87m(NWI)
  9   385 Lee, Sasha             Infinity Tra           4.37m      3.64m   NWI 
     3.64m(NWI) FOUL      3.60m(NWI)           
 10   551 Brown, Aaliyah         Mt. Airy Tra           3.82m      3.53m   NWI 
     3.51m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI)           
 11   577 Lane, Rah Dirah        Mt. Airy Tra                      3.51m   NWI 
     3.51m(NWI) 3.17m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI)           
 12   364 Obrien, Jordan         Greater Norr                      3.42m   NWI 
     3.29m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI)           
 13   236 Beasley, Amirah        Eye Catchers           3.35m      3.06m   NWI 
     3.06m(NWI) 2.65m(NWI) 2.73m(NWI)           
 14   934 Day, Olivia            West Chester           3.09m      3.05m   NWI 
     3.02m(NWI) 3.05m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI)           
 
Shot Put 6lb 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 11.30m  7/17/2009   DeSha Manago, Vision Elite                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   434 Neal, Kaiya            Knights Trac           9.40m      9.13m   10   
      8.65m  8.40m  8.35m  7.78m  FOUL  9.13m
  2   437 Scott, Kenndi          Knights Trac           9.07m      8.40m    8   
      7.26m  7.97m  8.33m  8.07m  8.19m  8.40m
  3   531 Austin, Layla          Morris Estat           8.61m      8.27m    6   
      7.74m  7.67m  7.63m  7.87m  7.84m  8.27m
  4   538 Ingram, Aaliyah        Morris Estat                      7.19m    5   
      6.54m  6.42m  7.04m  7.10m  7.19m  7.17m
  5   657 Johnson, Dahsia        Olney Track            8.00m      7.14m    4   
      6.79m  6.96m  7.01m  5.96m  7.14m  7.03m
  6   863 Akande, Kemi           Trinity Trac                      6.84m    3   
      6.84m  6.55m  6.77m  5.63m  6.27m  6.20m
  7   520 Moore, Leah            Moores                 7.01m      6.62m    2   
      5.94m  6.27m  6.50m  6.62m  6.54m  5.86m
  8   748 Thomas, Brianna        Rock City St           6.70m      5.96m    1   
      5.96m  4.94m  5.51m  5.75m  5.10m  5.57m
  9   196 Bernard, Lael          Christian Strong                  5.92m  
      5.20m  5.32m  5.92m         
 10   197 Fenley, Taliah         Christian Strong                  5.56m  
      5.14m  5.47m  5.56m         
 11   321 Richards, Abigail      Flying Angel           6.26m      5.30m  
      FOUL  5.24m  5.30m         
 12  1100 Burton, Cydney         Youth All St           6.43m      5.22m  
      FOUL  4.88m  5.22m         
 --   390 Roberts, Ava           Infinity Tra           6.68m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Discus Throw 1.0gr 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 22.60m  7/17/2009   Nijera Manuel, Remington Fl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   434 Neal, Kaiya            Knights Trac          19.46m     21.62m   10   
      FOUL  21.62m  18.65m  21.35m      
  2   863 Akande, Kemi           Trinity Trac                     18.41m    8   
      18.41m  FOUL  17.73m  17.39m        
  3   531 Austin, Layla          Morris Estat                     17.63m    6   
      13.84m  17.02m  14.05m  17.63m       
  4   437 Scott, Kenndi          Knights Trac          18.14m     17.30m    5   
      15.53m  15.88m  16.40m  17.30m      
  5   520 Moore, Leah            Moores                18.29m     15.27m    4   
      13.88m  13.86m  15.26m  15.27m      
 
Javelin Throw Turbo 300gr 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 25.85m  7/13/2012   Precious Battle, Firebirds                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   748 Thomas, Brianna        Rock City St          13.15m     18.40m   10   
      18.40m  16.36m  16.28m  16.94m       
  2   390 Roberts, Ava           Infinity Tra           7.30m     18.22m    8   
      13.07m  18.22m  15.35m  13.93m       
  3   657 Johnson, Dahsia        Olney Track           26.00m     17.10m    6   
      17.05m  15.17m  15.25m  17.10m       
  4   863 Akande, Kemi           Trinity Trac                     15.61m    5   
      14.65m  12.29m  15.61m  14.83m       
  5   434 Neal, Kaiya            Knights Trac          19.91m     15.51m    4   
      9.86m  13.56m  11.43m  15.51m       
  6   437 Scott, Kenndi          Knights Trac          18.19m     11.86m    3   
      11.86m  10.41m  8.90m  FOUL       
  7   634 Ruiz, Mary             New Haven Ag          12.50m     10.83m    2   
      10.83m  9.72m  8.85m  10.25m       
  8   280 Umanzor, Jessica       Fasst Track            6.12m      7.51m    1   
      7.47m  7.35m  7.51m  6.78m       
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 8:59.01  7/19/2009   Candice Bowlding, Gideonites              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   427 Cameron, Kennedy       Knights Trac         9:00.10    9:21.33   10   
  2   160 Dorsey, Kayla          Chester Cheetahs     9:35.00    9:28.59    8   
  3   169 Sabree, Zaheerah       Chester Cheetahs    10:01.00   10:11.90    6   
  4   280 Umanzor, Jessica       Fasst Track         10:29.00   11:08.55    5   
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: & 11.74  7/6/1997    Alexis Joyce, English Gardner, Orlando, FL  
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 11.86  7/16/2006   English Gardner, Willingboro T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    34 Crosby, Alexis         Ambler                 12.43      12.63q  0.6  5 
  2   485 Worthington, Jordy     Maveric Trac           12.64      12.85q  0.6  1 
  3   260 Braxton, Jordan        Fasst Track            12.55      12.95q  0.6  1 
  4   483 Miles, Porsha          Maveric Trac           12.82      12.98q  0.6  5 
  5    56 Warren, Christina      Ambler                 12.75      12.99q  0.2  3 
  6   790 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz Tr           12.69      13.09q  0.6  2 
  6   665 Harrison, Aliya        Omega Track            13.30      13.09q -0.1  6 
  8   316 Jones, Tevianna        Flying Angel           12.87      13.09q -0.1  6 
  9    31 Barnes, Bria           Ambler                 12.88      13.11   0.6  5 
 10   319 Merrick, Sydonni       Flying Angel           13.00      13.14  -0.1  6 
 11   318 Lambert, Nhkeeda       Flying Angel           13.00      13.16   0.6  1 
 12   883 Dorsey, Jenae          Unattached             12.80      13.17   0.5  4 
 13   241 Ewing, Brianna         Eye Catchers           12.98      13.20   0.2  3 
 14   816 Norman, India          South Jersey           12.86      13.21  -0.1  6 
 15   675 Tobias, Tionna         Omega Track            12.90      13.25   0.5  4 
 16   866 Harris-Gaskins, Je     Trinity Trac           13.00      13.32   0.6  2 
 17   558 Dennison, Taylor       Mt. Airy Tra           13.65      13.33   0.6  2 
 18   317 Kennedy-Swan, Desi     Flying Angel           13.29      13.40  -0.1  6 
 19  1002 Minus-Vincent, Dar     Willingboro            13.13      13.44   0.2  3 
 20   102 Harris, Brianna        Black Diamond          12.40      13.54  -0.1  6 
 21   136 Allen, Marja           Capital Area                      13.57   0.5  4 
 22    44 Lewis, Brielle         Ambler                 13.34      13.59   0.6  5 
 23   667 Hood, Nicole           Omega Track            13.60      13.72   0.2  3 
 24   676 Williams, Zaria        Omega Track            13.50      13.75   0.5  4 
 25   261 Bullock, Brianna       Fasst Track            13.18      13.81   0.5  4 
 26   484 Richardson, Siani      Maveric Trac           13.79      13.84   0.6  1 
 27   481 Hall, Nakira           Maveric Trac           13.79      13.92   0.6  1 
 28   586 Williams, Dymon        Mt. Airy Tra           13.89      13.94   0.6  2 
 29   624 Ali, Jamilah           New Haven Ag           13.10      13.97   0.6  2 
 30   705 Mason, Ayanna          Owings Mills           13.90      14.16   0.2  3 
 31    30 Baines, Danielle       Ambler                 14.94      14.42   0.6  5 
 32   436 Scott, Kenaya          Knights Trac                      14.51   0.2  3 
 33   320 Munroe, Monique        Flying Angel           14.40      14.63  -0.1  6 
 34   627 Collier, Zherah        New Haven Ag           14.65      14.69  -0.1  6 
 35  1115 Wallace, Samani        Capital Area           16.15      15.13   0.5  4 
 36   824 Leister, Victoria      Sports Extra           14.40      15.33   0.6  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 11.74  7/6/1997    Alexis Joyce, English Gardner, Orlando, FL  
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 11.86  7/16/2006   English Gardner, Willingboro T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1    34 Crosby, Alexis         Ambler                 12.63      12.52   0.3  10   
  2   485 Worthington, Jordy     Maveric Trac           12.85      12.66   0.3   8   
  3   260 Braxton, Jordan        Fasst Track            12.95      12.82   0.3   6   
  4   316 Jones, Tevianna        Flying Angel           13.09      12.85   0.3   5   
  5    56 Warren, Christina      Ambler                 12.99      12.85   0.3   4   
  6   483 Miles, Porsha          Maveric Trac           12.98      12.93   0.3   3   
  7   665 Harrison, Aliya        Omega Track            13.09      12.99   0.3   2   
  8   790 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz Tr           13.09      13.00   0.3   1   
Preliminaries
  9    31 Barnes, Bria           Ambler                 13.11                  
 10   319 Merrick, Sydonni       Flying Angel           13.14                  
 11   318 Lambert, Nhkeeda       Flying Angel           13.16                  
 12   883 Dorsey, Jenae          Unattached             13.17                  
 13   241 Ewing, Brianna         Eye Catchers           13.20                  
 14   816 Norman, India          South Jersey           13.21                  
 15   675 Tobias, Tionna         Omega Track            13.25                  
 16   866 Harris-Gaskins, Je     Trinity Trac           13.32                  
 17   558 Dennison, Taylor       Mt. Airy Tra           13.33                  
 18   317 Kennedy-Swan, Desi     Flying Angel           13.40                  
 19  1002 Minus-Vincent, Dar     Willingboro            13.44                  
 20   102 Harris, Brianna        Black Diamond          13.54                  
 21   136 Allen, Marja           Capital Area           13.57                  
 22    44 Lewis, Brielle         Ambler                 13.59                  
 23   667 Hood, Nicole           Omega Track            13.72                  
 24   676 Williams, Zaria        Omega Track            13.75                  
 25   261 Bullock, Brianna       Fasst Track            13.81                  
 26   484 Richardson, Siani      Maveric Trac           13.84                  
 27   481 Hall, Nakira           Maveric Trac           13.92                  
 28   586 Williams, Dymon        Mt. Airy Tra           13.94                  
 29   624 Ali, Jamilah           New Haven Ag           13.97                  
 30   705 Mason, Ayanna          Owings Mills           14.16                  
 31    30 Baines, Danielle       Ambler                 14.42                  
 32   436 Scott, Kenaya          Knights Trac           14.51                  
 33   320 Munroe, Monique        Flying Angel           14.63                  
 34   627 Collier, Zherah        New Haven Ag           14.69                  
 35  1115 Wallace, Samani        Capital Area           15.13                  
 36   824 Leister, Victoria      Sports Extra           15.33                  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: & 23.81  8/2/2003    Bianca Knight, English Gardner, Miami, FL   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 24.24  7/16/2006   English Gardner, Willingboro T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   485 Worthington, Jordy     Maveric Trac           26.21      25.87q  0.1  1 
  2    34 Crosby, Alexis         Ambler                 25.41      26.02q  0.2  6 
  3   675 Tobias, Tionna         Omega Track            26.44      26.04q  0.1  1 
  4  1052 Ahirakwe, Flora        Winslow Elit           26.00      26.22q  0.5  2 
  5   351 Sanders, Siani         Generation N           25.89      26.32q  1.3  3 
  6   665 Harrison, Aliya        Omega Track            27.50      26.42q  1.3  3 
  7   318 Lambert, Nhkeeda       Flying Angel           27.07      26.46q  0.2  6 
  8   483 Miles, Porsha          Maveric Trac           26.84      26.50q  0.9  7 
  9   316 Jones, Tevianna        Flying Angel           27.77      26.73   0.9  7 
 10   319 Merrick, Sydonni       Flying Angel           27.41      26.82   0.1  1 
 11   866 Harris-Gaskins, Je     Trinity Trac           26.60      26.85   1.3  3 
 12    56 Warren, Christina      Ambler                 26.60      26.98   0.5  2 
 13   317 Kennedy-Swan, Desi     Flying Angel           26.78      26.99  -1.0  5 
 14   260 Braxton, Jordan        Fasst Track            27.59      27.17  -1.0  5 
 15    31 Barnes, Bria           Ambler                 27.37      27.17   0.5  2 
 16  1007 Scotton, Makinze       Willingboro            27.13      27.34  -1.0  5 
 17   107 Whyte, Khalia          Black Diamond          26.61      27.37   1.0  4 
 18   257 Antoine-Pompey, Sy     Fasst Track            26.80      27.37   0.2  6 
 19   269 Howell, Jaelyn         Fasst Track            27.50      27.38   0.5  2 
 20    44 Lewis, Brielle         Ambler                 28.00      27.45   0.2  6 
 21  1002 Minus-Vincent, Dar     Willingboro            27.35      27.62   1.3  3 
 22   558 Dennison, Taylor       Mt. Airy Tra           30.23      27.86   1.3  3 
 23   624 Ali, Jamilah           New Haven Ag           28.50      28.26   1.3  3 
 24   261 Bullock, Brianna       Fasst Track            27.58      28.55   1.0  4 
 25   705 Mason, Ayanna          Owings Mills           29.00      28.60   0.1  1 
 26   136 Allen, Marja           Capital Area                      28.61   1.3  3 
 27   635 Washington, Kriste     New Haven Ag           27.00      28.79   0.9  7 
 28   668 Johnson, Tomina        Omega Track                       28.97   0.5  2 
 29   104 Jones, Briyanna        Black Diamond          27.40      29.07   0.1  1 
 30   279 Stanley, Nya           Fasst Track            28.76      29.16   0.5  2 
 31   571 Jones, Destiny         Mt. Airy Tra           29.57      29.25   0.5  2 
 32   627 Collier, Zherah        New Haven Ag           31.00      30.82  -1.0  5 
 33   342 Sistrunk, India        Future Olymp                      31.78   1.0  4 
 34   198 Fenley, Taylor         Christian Strong       33.51      33.17   0.9  7 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 23.81  8/2/2003    Bianca Knight, English Gardner, Miami, FL   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 24.24  7/16/2006   English Gardner, Willingboro T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1    34 Crosby, Alexis         Ambler                 26.02      25.53   1.0  10   
  2   485 Worthington, Jordy     Maveric Trac           25.87      26.36   1.0   8   
  3   351 Sanders, Siani         Generation N           26.32      26.46   1.0   6   
  4  1052 Ahirakwe, Flora        Winslow Elit           26.22      26.50   1.0   5   
  5   675 Tobias, Tionna         Omega Track            26.04      26.62   1.0   4   
  6   318 Lambert, Nhkeeda       Flying Angel           26.46      26.68   1.0   3   
  7   665 Harrison, Aliya        Omega Track            26.42      26.85   1.0   2   
  8   483 Miles, Porsha          Maveric Trac           26.50      26.89   1.0   1   
Preliminaries
  9   316 Jones, Tevianna        Flying Angel           26.73                  
 10   319 Merrick, Sydonni       Flying Angel           26.82                  
 11   866 Harris-Gaskins, Je     Trinity Trac           26.85                  
 12    56 Warren, Christina      Ambler                 26.98                  
 13   317 Kennedy-Swan, Desi     Flying Angel           26.99                  
 14   260 Braxton, Jordan        Fasst Track            27.17                  
 15    31 Barnes, Bria           Ambler                 27.17                  
 16  1007 Scotton, Makinze       Willingboro            27.34                  
 17   107 Whyte, Khalia          Black Diamond          27.37                  
 18   257 Antoine-Pompey, Sy     Fasst Track            27.37                  
 19   269 Howell, Jaelyn         Fasst Track            27.38                  
 20    44 Lewis, Brielle         Ambler                 27.45                  
 21  1002 Minus-Vincent, Dar     Willingboro            27.62                  
 22   558 Dennison, Taylor       Mt. Airy Tra           27.86                  
 23   624 Ali, Jamilah           New Haven Ag           28.26                  
 24   261 Bullock, Brianna       Fasst Track            28.55                  
 25   705 Mason, Ayanna          Owings Mills           28.60                  
 26   136 Allen, Marja           Capital Area           28.61                  
 27   635 Washington, Kriste     New Haven Ag           28.79                  
 28   668 Johnson, Tomina        Omega Track            28.97                  
 29   104 Jones, Briyanna        Black Diamond          29.07                  
 30   279 Stanley, Nya           Fasst Track            29.16                  
 31   571 Jones, Destiny         Mt. Airy Tra           29.25                  
 32   627 Collier, Zherah        New Haven Ag           30.82                  
 33   342 Sistrunk, India        Future Olymp           31.78                  
 34   198 Fenley, Taylor         Christian Strong       33.17                  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: & 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 53.98  7/16/2006   English Gardner, Willingboro T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   703 Hinton, Cameron        Owings Mills           56.11      57.51q  6 
  2   707 Mcneil, Nyjari         Owings Mills           57.00      57.86q  5 
  3   351 Sanders, Siani         Generation N           58.90      59.30q  2 
  4   702 Gilbert, Sydney        Owings Mills           57.70      59.52q  4 
  5  1052 Ahirakwe, Flora        Winslow Elit         1:02.28      59.78q  1 
  6   536 Dorin, Shynera         Morris Estat         1:00.00    1:00.84q  3 
  7   347 Guy, Charity           Generation N           59.50    1:01.12q  1 
  8   544 Wallace, Arianna       Morris Estat         1:00.00    1:01.60q  4 
  9  1071 Morrison, Alexandr     Winslow Elit         1:00.00    1:01.78   6 
 10   281 Walbrook, Sarah        Fasst Track            59.90    1:01.83   2 
 11   272 Jones, Taylor          Fasst Track          1:01.00    1:02.36   4 
 12   107 Whyte, Khalia          Black Diamond        1:01.24    1:02.70   3 
 13   624 Ali, Jamilah           New Haven Ag         1:02.00    1:02.89   2 
 14    45 Lewis, Destiny         Ambler               1:04.46    1:03.10   6 
 15   932 Coffey, Audrey         West Chester         1:02.00    1:03.13   1 
 16  1002 Minus-Vincent, Dar     Willingboro          1:07.14    1:03.71   1 
 17   635 Washington, Kriste     New Haven Ag         1:00.00    1:04.03   5 
 18   269 Howell, Jaelyn         Fasst Track          1:03.01    1:04.05   3 
 19    43 Kwortnik, Natalie      Ambler               1:03.89    1:04.53   4 
 20   257 Antoine-Pompey, Sy     Fasst Track          1:00.20    1:05.16   6 
 21    30 Baines, Danielle       Ambler                          1:05.77   2 
 22  1054 Ash, Jewel             Winslow Elit         1:03.00    1:06.21   2 
 23   323 Samuel, Gevonna        Flying Angel         1:06.66    1:06.43   3 
 24   993 Deshield, Alexis       Willingboro          1:07.03    1:06.50   2 
 25   991 Butts, London          Willingboro          1:04.02    1:07.60   5 
 26   554 Coleman, Ameena        Mt. Airy Tra         1:08.76    1:07.76   4 
 27   990 Baldonado, Destini     Willingboro          1:08.40    1:09.17   1 
 28   676 Williams, Zaria        Omega Track          1:05.00    1:10.43   5 
 29  1056 Brown, Sydney          Winslow Elit         1:10.61    1:11.74   6 
 30   571 Jones, Destiny         Mt. Airy Tra         1:08.64    1:11.85   3 
 31   840 Lilly, Janee           Track R.C.                      1:12.75   1 
 32   279 Stanley, Nya           Fasst Track          1:15.02    1:13.38   4 
 33   671 Muns, Kayla            Omega Track          1:04.50    1:13.60   6 
 34   342 Sistrunk, India        Future Olymp                    1:15.54   1 
 35   936 Ebersol, Anna          West Chester                    1:17.63   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 53.98  7/16/2006   English Gardner, Willingboro T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   703 Hinton, Cameron        Owings Mills           57.51      56.31   10   
  2   707 Mcneil, Nyjari         Owings Mills           57.86      57.59    8   
  3   351 Sanders, Siani         Generation N           59.30      59.38    6   
  4   347 Guy, Charity           Generation N         1:01.12      59.76    5   
  5   702 Gilbert, Sydney        Owings Mills           59.52    1:00.18    4   
  6   536 Dorin, Shynera         Morris Estat         1:00.84    1:00.28    3   
  7  1052 Ahirakwe, Flora        Winslow Elit           59.78    1:00.80    2   
  8   544 Wallace, Arianna       Morris Estat         1:01.60    1:01.37    1   
Preliminaries
  9  1071 Morrison, Alexandr     Winslow Elit         1:01.78             
 10   281 Walbrook, Sarah        Fasst Track          1:01.83             
 11   272 Jones, Taylor          Fasst Track          1:02.36             
 12   107 Whyte, Khalia          Black Diamond        1:02.70             
 13   624 Ali, Jamilah           New Haven Ag         1:02.89             
 14    45 Lewis, Destiny         Ambler               1:03.10             
 15   932 Coffey, Audrey         West Chester         1:03.13             
 16  1002 Minus-Vincent, Dar     Willingboro          1:03.71             
 17   635 Washington, Kriste     New Haven Ag         1:04.03             
 18   269 Howell, Jaelyn         Fasst Track          1:04.05             
 19    43 Kwortnik, Natalie      Ambler               1:04.53             
 20   257 Antoine-Pompey, Sy     Fasst Track          1:05.16             
 21    30 Baines, Danielle       Ambler               1:05.77             
 22  1054 Ash, Jewel             Winslow Elit         1:06.21             
 23   323 Samuel, Gevonna        Flying Angel         1:06.43             
 24   993 Deshield, Alexis       Willingboro          1:06.50             
 25   991 Butts, London          Willingboro          1:07.60             
 26   554 Coleman, Ameena        Mt. Airy Tra         1:07.76             
 27   990 Baldonado, Destini     Willingboro          1:09.17             
 28   676 Williams, Zaria        Omega Track          1:10.43             
 29  1056 Brown, Sydney          Winslow Elit         1:11.74             
 30   571 Jones, Destiny         Mt. Airy Tra         1:11.85             
 31   840 Lilly, Janee           Track R.C.           1:12.75             
 32   279 Stanley, Nya           Fasst Track          1:13.38             
 33   671 Muns, Kayla            Omega Track          1:13.60             
 34   342 Sistrunk, India        Future Olymp         1:15.54             
 35   936 Ebersol, Anna          West Chester         1:17.63             
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 2:10.04  7/17/2011   Danae Rivers, New Haven A G T             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   707 Mcneil, Nyjari         Owings Mills         2:20.00    2:18.06   2  10   
  2   544 Wallace, Arianna       Morris Estat         2:21.00    2:21.58   2   8   
  3   574 Kensey, Ciani          Mt. Airy Tra         2:25.00    2:27.02   2   6   
  4   932 Coffey, Audrey         West Chester         2:28.00    2:27.19   2   5   
  5  1071 Morrison, Alexandr     Winslow Elit         2:30.00    2:27.47   2   4   
  6   281 Walbrook, Sarah        Fasst Track          2:29.67    2:28.49   2   3   
  7   890 Rogers, Jessica        Unattached           2:25.00    2:28.71   2   2   
  8   540 Mosley, Mikaela        Morris Estat         2:28.00    2:31.90   2   1   
  9   887 Lucas, Jasmyn          Unattached           2:35.00    2:35.88   1 
 10   882 Dawkins, Naomi         Unattached           2:34.00    2:35.90   2 
 11   532 Brown, Daelin          Morris Estat         2:31.56    2:37.28   2 
 12   272 Jones, Taylor          Fasst Track          2:36.00    2:39.74   1 
 13   651 Carmack, Lindsey       Nittany Trac         2:43.00    2:45.70   1 
 14   384 Johnson, Alejae        Infinity Tra         2:40.55    2:46.58   1 
 15   993 Deshield, Alexis       Willingboro          2:43.91    2:50.10   1 
 16   347 Guy, Charity           Generation N         2:30.00    2:59.42   2 
 17   991 Butts, London          Willingboro          2:46.57    3:03.08   1 
 18   990 Baldonado, Destini     Willingboro          2:57.56    3:03.82   1 
 --    45 Lewis, Destiny         Ambler               2:52.00        DNF   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 4:40.15  7/13/2012   Danae Rivers, New Haven AGTC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   106 Thybulle, Zhaneia      Black Diamond        4:59.71    5:01.59   10   
  2   890 Rogers, Jessica        Unattached           5:01.00    5:02.89    8   
  3   574 Kensey, Ciani          Mt. Airy Tra         5:04.00    5:07.80    6   
  4   882 Dawkins, Naomi         Unattached           5:05.00    5:14.14    5   
  5   932 Coffey, Audrey         West Chester         5:25.00    5:20.18    4   
  6   887 Lucas, Jasmyn          Unattached           5:20.00    5:21.60    3   
  7   939 Glasier, Alexandra     West Chester         5:21.62    5:22.35    2   
  8   532 Brown, Daelin          Morris Estat         5:25.60    5:45.49    1   
  9   384 Johnson, Alejae        Infinity Tra         4:55.50    6:12.54  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: &  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 10:17.23  7/14/2012   Danae Rivers, New Haven AGTC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   882 Dawkins, Naomi         Unattached          10:59.00   11:15.34   10   
  2   887 Lucas, Jasmyn          Unattached                     11:42.02    8   
  3   651 Carmack, Lindsey       Nittany Trac                   12:48.43    6   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 10 - 30" 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: & 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 14.65  7/18/2010   Torie Robinson, Winslow Elite               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1075 Smalls, Zianni         Winslow Elit           16.00      16.00q  NWI  2 
  2   263 Drewery, Kendal        Fasst Track            16.20      16.20q  NWI  1 
  2   241 Ewing, Brianna         Eye Catchers           16.20      16.20q  NWI  1 
 --   567 Harriston, Daija       Mt. Airy Tra                         NT   NWI  2 
 --   788 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz Tr                         NT   NWI  2 
 --   790 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz Tr                         NT   NWI  2 
 --  1074 Sephes, Morgan         Winslow Elit                         NT   NWI  1 
 --   530 Adams, Olabisi         Morris Estat                         NT   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 10 - 30" 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 14.65  7/18/2010   Torie Robinson, Winslow Elite               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   790 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz Tr                      14.92   1.1  10   
  2   241 Ewing, Brianna         Eye Catchers           16.20      15.92   1.1   8   
  3  1075 Smalls, Zianni         Winslow Elit           16.00      16.08   1.1   6   
  4   530 Adams, Olabisi         Morris Estat                      18.05   1.1   5   
  5   788 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz Tr                      18.79   1.1   4   
  6   567 Harriston, Daija       Mt. Airy Tra                      18.92   1.1   3   
 --  1074 Sephes, Morgan         Winslow Elit                        DNF   1.1 
Preliminaries
  2   263 Drewery, Kendal        Fasst Track            16.20                  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 5 - 30" 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 27.49  7/15/2011   Markeeta Thomas, Cambria Y. A.              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1   745 Jones, Lousie          Rock City St           28.76      29.39   1.0  2  10   
  2  1075 Smalls, Zianni         Winslow Elit           29.97      29.54   1.0  2   8   
  3  1063 Hess, Maryn            Winslow Elit           29.97      30.03   1.0  2   6   
  4   789 Myers, Phoebe          Ruff Kutz Tr           29.54      30.05   1.0  2   5   
  5  1071 Morrison, Alexandr     Winslow Elit           31.00      30.48   1.0  2   4   
  6  1007 Scotton, Makinze       Willingboro            31.20      31.06  -0.6  1   3   
  7  1052 Ahirakwe, Flora        Winslow Elit           30.97      31.70   1.0  2   2   
  8   567 Harriston, Daija       Mt. Airy Tra           33.00      31.89  -0.6  1   1   
  9   788 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz Tr           29.17      32.93   1.0  2 
 10   391 Rodgers, Gabrielle     Infinity Tra           30.50      36.58   1.0  2 
 11  1112 Boatwright, Khyla      Winslow Elit                      38.10  -0.6  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 46.58  7/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 49.29  7/14/2012   Mt. Airy Track Club, Mt. Airy               
                       R Clark, T McKoy, J Muhammad, A Kitchell          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          55.00      50.21   10   
     1) 317 Kennedy-Swan, Desiree       2) 316 Jones, Tevianna            
     3) 310 Agyemang, Chelsea           4) 318 Lambert, Nhkeeda           
  2 Omega Track Club  'A'                               50.00      51.46    8   
     1) 667 Hood, Nicole                2) 665 Harrison, Aliya            
     3) 676 Williams, Zaria             4) 675 Tobias, Tionna             
  3 Black Diamond Track Club  'A'                       49.71      51.53    6   
     1) 104 Jones, Briyanna             2) 102 Harris, Brianna            
     3) 106 Thybulle, Zhaneia           4) 107 Whyte, Khalia              
  4 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                     51.50      51.96    5   
     1) 261 Bullock, Brianna            2) 260 Braxton, Jordan            
     3) 269 Howell, Jaelyn              4) 281 Walbrook, Sarah            
 -- Ambler Olympic Club  'A'                            49.50         DQ   lane violation
     1) 44 Lewis, Brielle               2) 56 Warren, Christina           
     3) 31 Barnes, Bria                 4) 34 Crosby, Alexis              
 -- Maveric Track Club  'A'                             50.22         DQ   baton out of zone
     1) 483 Miles, Porsha               2) 481 Hall, Nakira               
     3) 484 Richardson, Siani           4) 485 Worthington, Jordyn        
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 4:01.07  7/17/2011   Supersonics T. C., Supersonics            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                     4:08.00    4:03.75   10   
     1) 530 Adams, Olabisi              2) 536 Dorin, Shynera             
     3) 540 Mosley, Mikaela             4) 544 Wallace, Arianna           
  2 Winslow Elite Track and Field  'A'                4:00.00    4:06.26    8   
     1) 1071 Morrison, Alexandria       2) 1054 Ash, Jewel                
     3) 1063 Hess, Maryn                4) 1052 Ahirakwe, Flora           
  3 Ambler Olympic Club  'A'                          4:10.00    4:10.79    6   
     1) 44 Lewis, Brielle               2) 43 Kwortnik, Natalie           
     3) 45 Lewis, Destiny               4) 34 Crosby, Alexis              
  4 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                   4:18.00    4:14.33    5   
     1) 281 Walbrook, Sarah             2) 272 Jones, Taylor              
     3) 260 Braxton, Jordan             4) 269 Howell, Jaelyn             
  5 Omega Track Club  'A'                             4:15.00    4:20.73    4   
     1) 671 Muns, Kayla                 2) 667 Hood, Nicole               
     3) 676 Williams, Zaria             4) 674 Smart, Ameyah              
  6 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                        4:00.00    4:20.81    3   
     1) 323 Samuel, Gevonna             2) 317 Kennedy-Swan, Desiree      
     3) 318 Lambert, Nhkeeda            4) 309 Abule, Esther              
  7 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                       4:32.66    4:25.63    2   
     1) 991 Butts, London               2) 1002 Minus-Vincent, Darynn     
     3) 1007 Scotton, Makinze           4) 993 Deshield, Alexis           
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1.57m  7/19/2014   Victoria McEachern, Ruff Kutz Tr            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   788 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz Tr           1.63m      1.57m!  10   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   702 Gilbert, Sydney        Owings Mills           1.42m      1.45m    8   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   883 Dorsey, Jenae          Unattached             1.27m      1.40m    6   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1063 Hess, Maryn            Winslow Elit           2.40m      1.35m    5   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   840 Lilly, Janee           Track R.C.                       J1.35m    4   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   936 Ebersol, Anna          West Chester           1.44m     J1.35m    3   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7  1056 Brown, Sydney          Winslow Elit                     J1.35m    2   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8   703 Hinton, Cameron        Owings Mills           1.37m      1.30m    0.50
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8   789 Myers, Phoebe          Ruff Kutz Tr           1.52m      1.30m    0.50
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10   530 Adams, Olabisi         Morris Estat           1.20m     J1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P  XXO    O    X 
 11   391 Rodgers, Gabrielle     Infinity Tra           1.25m      1.25m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 --   454 Bolen, Sierra          Mallery Chal                         NH  
1.2
      XXX 
 --   947 Sprague, Kion          West Chester                         NH  
1.2
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 5.39m  7/19/2014   Tionna Tobias, Omega Track                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   675 Tobias, Tionna         Omega Track            5.13m      5.39m!  NWI  10   
     5.37m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI)
  2   790 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz Tr           5.05m      5.21m   NWI   8   
     4.97m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI)
  3    43 Kwortnik, Natalie      Ambler                 4.39m      4.82m   NWI   6   
     4.71m(NWI) FOUL      4.82m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) FOUL      4.78m(NWI)
  4   309 Abule, Esther          Flying Angel           4.82m      4.81m   NWI   5   
     4.65m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI)
  5    56 Warren, Christina      Ambler                 3.51m      4.76m   NWI   4   
     4.76m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) FOUL      4.50m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI)
  6   635 Washington, Kriste     New Haven Ag           4.62m      4.65m   NWI   3   
     4.01m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI)
  7   789 Myers, Phoebe          Ruff Kutz Tr           5.13m      4.59m   NWI   2   
     4.14m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI) FOUL     
  8   530 Adams, Olabisi         Morris Estat           4.28m      4.50m   NWI   1   
     4.50m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI)
  9  1075 Smalls, Zianni         Winslow Elit                      4.49m   NWI 
     3.76m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI)           
 10   866 Harris-Gaskins, Je     Trinity Trac           4.25m      4.39m   NWI 
     4.39m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI)           
 11   485 Worthington, Jordy     Maveric Trac                      4.31m   NWI 
     4.29m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI)           
 12   674 Smart, Ameyah          Omega Track            3.41m      4.28m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.87m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI)           
 12   571 Jones, Destiny         Mt. Airy Tra                      4.28m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.28m(NWI) FOUL                
 14   554 Coleman, Ameena        Mt. Airy Tra           3.99m      4.21m   NWI 
     4.21m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI)           
 15   558 Dennison, Taylor       Mt. Airy Tra           4.14m      4.20m   NWI 
     4.20m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI)           
 16   824 Leister, Victoria      Sports Extra           4.32m      4.19m   NWI 
     4.14m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI)           
 16  1056 Brown, Sydney          Winslow Elit                      4.19m   NWI 
     4.07m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI)           
 16   481 Hall, Nakira           Maveric Trac                      4.19m   NWI 
     3.86m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI)           
 19   586 Williams, Dymon        Mt. Airy Tra                      3.94m   NWI 
     3.91m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI)           
 20   947 Sprague, Kion          West Chester                      3.84m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.84m(NWI)           
 21   136 Allen, Marja           Capital Area                      3.73m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.52m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI)           
 22   198 Fenley, Taylor         Christian Strong                  2.79m   NWI 
     FOUL      2.64m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI)           
 --   705 Mason, Ayanna          Owings Mills                       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 11.01m  7/19/2009   Diamond Hodge, Olney                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  1063 Hess, Maryn            Winslow Elit                     10.05m   0.2  10   
     9.90m(0.3) 9.56m(0.6) 9.75m(0.1) 10.05m(0.2)      
  2   936 Ebersol, Anna          West Chester           9.29m      9.98m   0.7   8   
     9.70m(0.1) 9.52m(0.8) 9.52m(0.2) 9.98m(0.7)      
  3   840 Lilly, Janee           Track R.C.                        9.49m   0.1   6   
     9.49m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 8.99m(0.7) 8.55m(0.6)      
  4   554 Coleman, Ameena        Mt. Airy Tra           9.50m      9.47m   0.5   5   
     8.65m(0.1) 9.15m(0.3) 8.35m(0.3) 9.47m(0.5)      
  5   454 Bolen, Sierra          Mallery Chal           7.50m      8.57m   0.3   4   
     8.22m(+0.0) 8.57m(0.3) FOUL(0.3) 8.24m(0.4)      
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 12.42m  7/13/2012   Ciarra Johnson, Winslow Elite              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   633 McCown, Jalynn         New Haven Ag          10.63m     11.01m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.01m  10.18m  9.79m  10.20m
  2  1098 Burson, Nyasis         Youth All St          10.28m     10.76m    8   
      10.66m  10.51m  10.47m  10.59m  10.76m  10.54m
  3   283 Williams, Shardae      Fasst Track            9.96m     10.40m    6   
      10.36m  10.40m  9.44m  FOUL  7.94m  9.95m
  4   919 Sherman, Amiyah        Unity Expres          10.67m      9.42m    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  9.35m  FOUL  9.42m  FOUL
  5   848 Frimpong, Sasha        Transy East                       8.93m    4   
      8.74m  FOUL  8.93m  FOUL  8.48m  8.22m
  6   436 Scott, Kenaya          Knights Trac          10.82m      8.61m    3   
      8.42m  8.61m  8.29m  7.93m  8.57m  8.11m
  7   937 Erwin, Hope            West Chester           8.68m      8.22m    2   
      7.99m  8.08m  8.22m  8.22m  7.99m  7.70m
  8   309 Abule, Esther          Flying Angel                      7.94m    1   
      7.86m  7.90m  7.94m  7.53m  7.27m  7.84m
  9   627 Collier, Zherah        New Haven Ag           9.14m      7.66m  
      7.66m  6.90m  7.08m         
 10   713 Cobbs, Cyarra          Phila. Expre           6.76m      7.63m  
      7.51m  6.52m  7.63m         
 11   749 Thomas, Nieasia        Rock City St           7.25m      7.43m  
      7.43m  6.88m  7.04m         
 12   852 White, Princae         Transy East                       6.82m  
      6.81m  6.09m  6.82m         
 13   745 Jones, Lousie          Rock City St           7.02m      6.81m  
      6.33m  6.81m  6.33m         
 14   320 Munroe, Monique        Flying Angel                      5.88m  
      5.88m  5.71m  5.48m           
 
Discus Throw 1.0gr 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 30.30m  7/18/2009   Jessica Woodard, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   283 Williams, Shardae      Fasst Track           25.91m     26.53m   10   
      FOUL  20.92m  24.38m  25.03m  20.18m  26.53m
  2   633 McCown, Jalynn         New Haven Ag          23.77m     22.51m    8   
      22.27m  22.51m  22.04m  21.33m  19.74m  20.55m
  3  1098 Burson, Nyasis         Youth All St          19.81m     22.48m    6   
      20.91m  20.34m  20.56m  FOUL  22.48m  FOUL
  4   436 Scott, Kenaya          Knights Trac          20.68m     19.26m    5   
      FOUL  13.69m  15.22m  19.14m  19.26m  FOUL
  5   919 Sherman, Amiyah        Unity Expres          18.29m     18.43m    4   
      16.79m  17.27m  16.39m  18.01m  18.43m  16.91m
  6   848 Frimpong, Sasha        Transy East                      17.74m    3   
      16.63m  17.74m  17.05m  14.55m  16.88m  15.65m
  7   713 Cobbs, Cyarra          Phila. Expre          46.60m     16.68m    2   
      16.30m  16.23m  16.68m  16.54m  16.53m  15.19m
  8   557 Davis, Najae           Mt. Airy Tra          20.73m     16.62m    1   
      FOUL  16.62m  15.81m  14.69m  14.33m  14.64m
  9   852 White, Princae         Transy East                      14.39m  
      13.30m  FOUL  14.39m         
 
Javelin Throw 600gr 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 28.76m  7/18/2009   Brittany Spoto, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   936 Ebersol, Anna          West Chester          20.57m     20.52m   10   
      16.72m  0.20m  20.19m  20.52m        
  2   557 Davis, Najae           Mt. Airy Tra          18.29m     19.66m    8   
      10.72m  19.66m  17.57m  14.80m      
  3   283 Williams, Shardae      Fasst Track           15.24m     16.98m    6   
      14.78m  16.59m  16.98m  15.94m       
  4   749 Thomas, Nieasia        Rock City St          15.80m     14.79m    5   
      13.02m  14.47m  14.79m  11.72m      
  5  1074 Sephes, Morgan         Winslow Elit                     13.55m    4   
      13.31m  11.74m  13.55m  13.27m       
  6   436 Scott, Kenaya          Knights Trac                     11.59m    3   
      9.52m  8.36m  10.72m  11.59m      
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: & 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 11.72  7/1/2007    English Gardner, Willingboro T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1102 Kitchell, Alexandr     Youth All St           12.35      12.45q  0.7  2 
  2    33 Brissett, Chanel       Ambler                 11.98      12.50q +0.0  4 
  3  1046 Lampkin, Daija         Wilmington T           12.20      12.51q  0.3  3 
  4   324 Taylor, Renae          Flying Angel           12.64      12.72q  0.7  2 
  5  1012 Taylor, Aliyah         Willingboro            12.77      12.84q  0.3  3 
  6   491 Dey, Morgan            Maximum Spee           12.40      13.09q  0.4  1 
  7   147 Thompson, Jada         Capital Area           12.98      13.22q  0.3  3 
  8  1076 Smith-Stroud, Anan     Winslow Elit           13.30      13.40q  0.4  1 
  9   753 Baskerville, Cinay     Royalty                12.90      13.45   0.7  2 
 10     5 Lyday, Destiny         A Faster You           13.02      13.52  +0.0  4 
 11   815 Nichols, Richarrd      South Jersey           12.96      13.57   0.7  2 
 12   578 Macon, Maniyan         Mt. Airy Tra           13.66      13.60   0.7  2 
 13   791 Pottinger, Janelle     Ruff Kutz Tr           13.20      13.60   0.7  2 
 14   946 Sprague, Kiara         West Chester           13.94      13.66   0.3  3 
 15   100 Barnes, Adrienne       Black Diamond          12.70      13.73  +0.0  4 
 16   101 Camal, Erykah          Black Diamond          12.60      13.79   0.4  1 
 17    37 Evans, Rebecca         Ambler                 14.16      13.90   0.3  3 
 18   758 Grice, Mikayla         Royalty                12.90      14.10   0.4  1 
 19   344 Boone, Nya             Generation N           12.75      14.18  +0.0  4 
 20   942 Myrie, Naomi           West Chester           14.00      14.31  +0.0  4 
 21   759 Hill, Martayja         Royalty                15.54      14.51   0.4  1 
 22   979 Kennedy, Iyanna        White Plains           13.15      14.72   0.3  3 
 23   514 Wise, Brooke           Mo Bettah Tr           15.54      14.82   0.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 11.72  7/1/2007    English Gardner, Willingboro T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1    33 Brissett, Chanel       Ambler                 12.50      12.46   0.4  10   
  2  1046 Lampkin, Daija         Wilmington T           12.51      12.52   0.4   8   
  3   324 Taylor, Renae          Flying Angel           12.72      12.73   0.4   6   
  4  1012 Taylor, Aliyah         Willingboro            12.84      12.81   0.4   5   
  5   147 Thompson, Jada         Capital Area           13.22      12.94   0.4   4   
  6   491 Dey, Morgan            Maximum Spee           13.09      13.12   0.4   3   
Preliminaries
  1  1102 Kitchell, Alexandr     Youth All St           12.45                  
  8  1076 Smith-Stroud, Anan     Winslow Elit           13.40                  
  9   753 Baskerville, Cinay     Royalty                13.45                  
 10     5 Lyday, Destiny         A Faster You           13.52                  
 11   815 Nichols, Richarrd      South Jersey           13.57                  
 12   578 Macon, Maniyan         Mt. Airy Tra           13.60                  
 13   791 Pottinger, Janelle     Ruff Kutz Tr           13.60                  
 14   946 Sprague, Kiara         West Chester           13.66                  
 15   100 Barnes, Adrienne       Black Diamond          13.73                  
 16   101 Camal, Erykah          Black Diamond          13.79                  
 17    37 Evans, Rebecca         Ambler                 13.90                  
 18   758 Grice, Mikayla         Royalty                14.10                  
 19   344 Boone, Nya             Generation N           14.18                  
 20   942 Myrie, Naomi           West Chester           14.31                  
 21   759 Hill, Martayja         Royalty                14.51                  
 22   979 Kennedy, Iyanna        White Plains           14.72                  
 23   514 Wise, Brooke           Mo Bettah Tr           14.82                  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: & 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 24.45  7/17/2011   Taylor Williams, Ambler O. C.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    33 Brissett, Chanel       Ambler                 24.47      25.03q -0.5  5 
  2     6 Meekins, Micah         A Faster You           25.17      25.34q  0.6  3 
  3  1046 Lampkin, Daija         Wilmington T           25.30      25.38q  1.1  2 
  4  1102 Kitchell, Alexandr     Youth All St           24.96      25.46q  0.8  4 
  5  1103 Langley-Walker, Ma     Youth All St           25.50      25.90q -0.1  1 
  6   137 Brooks, Yasmin         Capital Area           26.60      26.01q  1.1  2 
  7   980 Pierce, Jinjer         White Plains           25.60      26.17q -0.1  1 
  8  1012 Taylor, Aliyah         Willingboro            26.48      26.37q -0.1  1 
  9   147 Thompson, Jada         Capital Area           26.70      26.43   0.6  3 
 10   344 Boone, Nya             Generation N           26.00      26.60  -0.5  5 
 11   579 Mcwhite, Mahendra      Mt. Airy Tra           26.60      26.64  -0.1  1 
 12   998 Jackson, Kayla         Willingboro            26.72      26.85   0.8  4 
 13     5 Lyday, Destiny         A Faster You           26.00      26.95   1.1  2 
 14   513 Nero, Tikki            Mo Bettah Tr           26.00      27.00  -0.5  5 
 15   105 Thompson, Christal     Black Diamond          26.04      27.41   0.8  4 
 16  1076 Smith-Stroud, Anan     Winslow Elit           27.00      27.50   0.8  4 
 17   246 Boone, Niasia          Fairless Hil           26.42      27.53   1.1  2 
 18   815 Nichols, Richarrd      South Jersey           26.00      27.65   0.6  3 
 19   100 Barnes, Adrienne       Black Diamond          26.80      28.10  -0.5  5 
 20    37 Evans, Rebecca         Ambler                 28.74      28.55   0.6  3 
 21  1044 Banks, Arabia          Wilmington T           27.00      28.61   0.6  3 
 22   758 Grice, Mikayla         Royalty                26.00      28.85   0.8  4 
 23   103 Hayes, Nyah            Black Diamond          26.60      28.90  -0.1  1 
 24   886 Hightower, Johnae      Unattached                        30.37   1.1  2 
 25   514 Wise, Brooke           Mo Bettah Tr           34.02      30.94   0.8  4 
 26   631 Mathews, Vera          New Haven Ag           29.00      31.65   0.8  4 
 27   759 Hill, Martayja         Royalty                32.23      31.94  -0.5  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 24.45  7/17/2011   Taylor Williams, Ambler O. C.               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1    33 Brissett, Chanel       Ambler                 25.03      25.14   0.3  10   
  2  1046 Lampkin, Daija         Wilmington T           25.38      25.45   0.3   8   
  3     6 Meekins, Micah         A Faster You           25.34      25.52   0.3   6   
  4   137 Brooks, Yasmin         Capital Area           26.01      25.90   0.3   5   
  5   980 Pierce, Jinjer         White Plains           26.17      26.18   0.3   4   
  6  1103 Langley-Walker, Ma     Youth All St           25.90      26.27   0.3   3   
Preliminaries
  4  1102 Kitchell, Alexandr     Youth All St           25.46                  
  8  1012 Taylor, Aliyah         Willingboro            26.37                  
  9   147 Thompson, Jada         Capital Area           26.43                  
 10   344 Boone, Nya             Generation N           26.60                  
 11   579 Mcwhite, Mahendra      Mt. Airy Tra           26.64                  
 12   998 Jackson, Kayla         Willingboro            26.85                  
 13     5 Lyday, Destiny         A Faster You           26.95                  
 14   513 Nero, Tikki            Mo Bettah Tr           27.00                  
 15   105 Thompson, Christal     Black Diamond          27.41                  
 16  1076 Smith-Stroud, Anan     Winslow Elit           27.50                  
 17   246 Boone, Niasia          Fairless Hil           27.53                  
 18   815 Nichols, Richarrd      South Jersey           27.65                  
 19   100 Barnes, Adrienne       Black Diamond          28.10                  
 20    37 Evans, Rebecca         Ambler                 28.55                  
 21  1044 Banks, Arabia          Wilmington T           28.61                  
 22   758 Grice, Mikayla         Royalty                28.85                  
 23   103 Hayes, Nyah            Black Diamond          28.90                  
 24   886 Hightower, Johnae      Unattached             30.37                  
 25   514 Wise, Brooke           Mo Bettah Tr           30.94                  
 26   631 Mathews, Vera          New Haven Ag           31.65                  
 27   759 Hill, Martayja         Royalty                31.94                  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: & 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 54.62  7/18/2010   Precious Holmes, New Haven AGTC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1     6 Meekins, Micah         A Faster You           58.23      58.21q  1 
  2  1102 Kitchell, Alexandr     Youth All St           57.11      58.55q  5 
  3  1012 Taylor, Aliyah         Willingboro            58.76      58.60q  3 
  4   980 Pierce, Jinjer         White Plains           57.50      58.84q  4 
  5   555 Coleman, Amira         Mt. Airy Tra           58.60    1:00.11q  2 
  6   553 Carter, Cheyenne       Mt. Airy Tra           58.50    1:00.15q  1 
  7   139 Evans, Alysha          Capital Area           59.90    1:00.19q  4 
  8   344 Boone, Nya             Generation N           59.50    1:00.55q  5 
  9   348 Hill-Stewart, Kani     Generation N           58.00    1:01.67   2 
 10   148 Wilkenson, Tiana       Capital Area         1:04.00    1:02.72   4 
 11   559 Dorsey, Avani          Mt. Airy Tra         1:00.00    1:02.89   3 
 12  1010 Smith, Shanell         Willingboro          1:02.66    1:03.15   4 
 13   120 Pitt, Janae            Cambria Speed        1:06.36    1:03.73   4 
 14   456 Douglas, Daja          Mallery Chal           59.50    1:03.86   4 
 15   998 Jackson, Kayla         Willingboro          1:06.39    1:04.29   5 
 16   491 Dey, Morgan            Maximum Spee           57.90    1:04.33   3 
 17   246 Boone, Niasia          Fairless Hil           59.82    1:05.19   5 
 18   785 Feurtado, Erika        Ruff Kutz Tr         1:02.00    1:05.20   2 
 19   791 Pottinger, Janelle     Ruff Kutz Tr         1:02.00    1:05.42   1 
 20   832 Hackney, Christin      SSTC FiNaO                      1:05.91   5 
 21    37 Evans, Rebecca         Ambler               1:06.02    1:06.99   2 
 22    50 Nixon, Shannon         Ambler               1:08.81    1:07.07   2 
 23   805 Truitt, Tyshae         Sigma Intern         1:04.00    1:07.57   3 
 24   804 Coleman, Maisha        Sigma Intern         1:03.00    1:07.93   5 
 25   140 Gaines, Myah           Capital Area         1:06.00    1:09.61   6 
 26   942 Myrie, Naomi           West Chester         1:08.00    1:10.41   4 
 27   803 Brickle, Britey        Sigma Intern         1:06.00    1:12.82   1 
 28   886 Hightower, Johnae      Unattached                      1:16.71   3 
 29  1123 Sinha, Rebecca         Winslow Elit                    1:17.68   6 
 30   839 Broadus, Asia          Track R.C.                      1:17.86   4 
 31   631 Mathews, Vera          New Haven Ag         1:09.00    1:20.83   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 54.62  7/18/2010   Precious Holmes, New Haven AGTC             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1     6 Meekins, Micah         A Faster You           58.21      57.61   10   
  2  1012 Taylor, Aliyah         Willingboro            58.60      58.15    8   
  3   555 Coleman, Amira         Mt. Airy Tra         1:00.11      58.34    6   
  4   980 Pierce, Jinjer         White Plains           58.84      59.12    5   
  5   139 Evans, Alysha          Capital Area         1:00.19      59.62    4   
  6   553 Carter, Cheyenne       Mt. Airy Tra         1:00.15      59.99    3   
  7   344 Boone, Nya             Generation N         1:00.55    1:01.67    2   
Preliminaries
  2  1102 Kitchell, Alexandr     Youth All St           58.55             
  9   348 Hill-Stewart, Kani     Generation N         1:01.67             
 10   148 Wilkenson, Tiana       Capital Area         1:02.72             
 11   559 Dorsey, Avani          Mt. Airy Tra         1:02.89             
 12  1010 Smith, Shanell         Willingboro          1:03.15             
 13   120 Pitt, Janae            Cambria Speed        1:03.73             
 14   456 Douglas, Daja          Mallery Chal         1:03.86             
 15   998 Jackson, Kayla         Willingboro          1:04.29             
 16   491 Dey, Morgan            Maximum Spee         1:04.33             
 17   246 Boone, Niasia          Fairless Hil         1:05.19             
 18   785 Feurtado, Erika        Ruff Kutz Tr         1:05.20             
 19   791 Pottinger, Janelle     Ruff Kutz Tr         1:05.42             
 20   832 Hackney, Christin      SSTC FiNaO           1:05.91             
 21    37 Evans, Rebecca         Ambler               1:06.99             
 22    50 Nixon, Shannon         Ambler               1:07.07             
 23   805 Truitt, Tyshae         Sigma Intern         1:07.57             
 24   804 Coleman, Maisha        Sigma Intern         1:07.93             
 25   140 Gaines, Myah           Capital Area         1:09.61             
 26   942 Myrie, Naomi           West Chester         1:10.41             
 27   803 Brickle, Britey        Sigma Intern         1:12.82             
 28   886 Hightower, Johnae      Unattached           1:16.71             
 29  1123 Sinha, Rebecca         Winslow Elit         1:17.68             
 30   839 Broadus, Asia          Track R.C.           1:17.86             
 31   631 Mathews, Vera          New Haven Ag         1:20.83             
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 2:12.83  7/20/2014   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt. Airy Tra         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   585 Wilkinson, Gabriel     Mt. Airy Tra         2:13.00    2:12.83!  10   
  2   583 Stovall, Sydni         Mt. Airy Tra         2:17.00    2:23.05    8   
  3   365 Obrien, Taylor         Greater Norr         2:23.00    2:23.21    6   
  4   456 Douglas, Daja          Mallery Chal         2:27.00    2:28.13    5   
  5   784 Dumpson, Mya           Ruff Kutz Tr         2:28.00    2:29.10    4   
  6  1104 Smith, Emily           Youth All St         2:34.20    2:30.03    3   
  7   999 Jones, Nalani          Willingboro          2:30.14    2:31.70    2   
  8   785 Feurtado, Erika        Ruff Kutz Tr         2:29.00    2:33.69    1   
  9   348 Hill-Stewart, Kani     Generation N         2:29.00    2:40.28  
 10   148 Wilkenson, Tiana       Capital Area                    2:41.08  
 11  1047 Neal, Myia             Wilmington T         2:28.00    2:41.15  
 12   242 Lewis, Malika          Eye Catchers         2:39.40    2:48.73  
 13  1123 Sinha, Rebecca         Winslow Elit                    3:03.82  
 14   371 Delgado, Brittany      Hamilton Tra         2:45.65    3:11.44  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 4:47.31  7/16/2010   Kellie Davis, New Haven AGTC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1104 Smith, Emily           Youth All St         5:29.34    5:30.38   10   
  2   315 Jones, Leah            Flying Angel         5:49.29    6:29.99    8   
  3   371 Delgado, Brittany      Hamilton Tra                    7:08.22    6   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 10 - 33" 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: & 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 14.20  7/12/2008   Briana Barlow, Supersonics                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    33 Brissett, Chanel       Ambler                 14.16      14.68q  0.3  2 
  2   556 Dallas, Taylar         Mt. Airy Tra           15.86      15.38q -0.2  1 
  3   579 Mcwhite, Mahendra      Mt. Airy Tra                      15.48q  0.3  2 
  4  1103 Langley-Walker, Ma     Youth All St           14.50      15.54q -0.2  1 
  5  1066 Hines, Janiyah         Winslow Elit           16.18      16.33q -0.2  1 
  6   137 Brooks, Yasmin         Capital Area           15.91      16.34q  0.3  2 
  7   916 Brown, Jasmine         Unity Expres                      16.86q  0.3  2 
  8   832 Hackney, Christin      SSTC FiNaO                        17.35q -0.2  1 
  9   940 Iacobucci, Emma        West Chester                      17.48  -0.2  1 
 10   946 Sprague, Kiara         West Chester           17.95      17.57  -0.2  1 
 11   494 Smith, Shaina          Maximum Spee           16.00      20.94   0.3  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 10 - 33" 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 14.20  7/12/2008   Briana Barlow, Supersonics                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1    33 Brissett, Chanel       Ambler                 14.68      14.42   0.2  10   
  2  1103 Langley-Walker, Ma     Youth All St           15.54      15.11   0.2   8   
  3   556 Dallas, Taylar         Mt. Airy Tra           15.38      15.74   0.2   6   
  4   137 Brooks, Yasmin         Capital Area           16.34      15.86   0.2   5   
  5   579 Mcwhite, Mahendra      Mt. Airy Tra           15.48      15.93   0.2   4   
  6  1066 Hines, Janiyah         Winslow Elit           16.33      15.98   0.2   3   
  7   916 Brown, Jasmine         Unity Expres           16.86      16.85   0.2   2   
  8   832 Hackney, Christin      SSTC FiNaO             17.35      17.49   0.2   1   
Preliminaries
  9   940 Iacobucci, Emma        West Chester           17.48                  
 10   946 Sprague, Kiara         West Chester           17.57                  
 11   494 Smith, Shaina          Maximum Spee           20.94                  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 10 - 30" 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: &   58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1:02.96  7/19/2013   Brooklyn Broadwater, Ivy Hill T.C.        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1    52 Sexton, Hannah         Ambler               1:09.17    1:06.03   2  10   
  2   555 Coleman, Amira         Mt. Airy Tra         1:06.00    1:07.12   2   8   
  3   365 Obrien, Taylor         Greater Norr         1:15.00    1:08.55   1   6   
  4   784 Dumpson, Mya           Ruff Kutz Tr         1:05.00    1:09.46   2   5   
  5   553 Carter, Cheyenne       Mt. Airy Tra         1:07.00    1:10.58   2   4   
  6   792 Rowe, Naomi            Ruff Kutz Tr         1:14.00    1:13.35   1   3   
  7   829 Morgan, Layne          Sports Extra         1:16.00    1:13.47   1   2   
  8  1048 Shamlin, Daysha        Wilmington T         1:13.00    1:13.50   1   1   
  9  1010 Smith, Shanell         Willingboro          1:12.28    1:14.30   2 
 10   823 Kendrick, Leah         Sports Extra         1:09.00    1:17.78   2 
 11  1070 Mckoy, Teasha          Winslow Elit                    1:17.97   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 8:34.16  7/14/2012   Sade Lavallias, Omega Track               
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 7:28.56  7/19/2014   Sydni Stovall, Mt. Airy Tra               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   583 Stovall, Sydni         Mt. Airy Tra                    7:28.56!  10   
  2   785 Feurtado, Erika        Ruff Kutz Tr                    8:37.26    8   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 47.39  7/1/2007    Willingboro T. C., Willingboro              
                       A. Johnson, T. Gillion, A. Goode, E. Gardner      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Capital Area Forerunners  'A'                       50.14      49.54   10   
     1) 139 Evans, Alysha               2) 137 Brooks, Yasmin             
     3) 140 Gaines, Myah                4) 147 Thompson, Jada             
  2 Wilmington Track Club  'A'                          53.00      51.28    8   
     1) 1046 Lampkin, Daija             2) 1047 Neal, Myia                
     3) 1044 Banks, Arabia              4) 1048 Shamlin, Daysha           
  3 Black Diamond Track Club  'A'                       49.80      51.74    6   
     1) 105 Thompson, Christal          2) 101 Camal, Erykah              
     3) 100 Barnes, Adrienne            4) 103 Hayes, Nyah                
  4 Royalty Track Club  'A'                             49.90      53.41    5   
     1) 758 Grice, Mikayla              2) 757 Graham, Tishun             
     3) 755 Caldwell, Maya              4) 766 Trotter, Jessica           
  5 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            50.00    1:01.33    4   
     1) 555 Coleman, Amira              2) 556 Dallas, Taylar             
     3) 559 Dorsey, Avani               4) 578 Macon, Maniyan             
  6 Royalty Track Club  'B'                             49.90    1:04.07    3   
     1) 758 Grice, Mikayla              2) 757 Graham, Tishun             
     3) 755 Caldwell, Maya              4) 766 Trotter, Jessica           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 3:50.77  7/20/2014   Mt. Airy Track Club, Mt. Airy Tra         
                         K Carroll, S Stovall, G Wilkinson, C Carter       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                          3:53.00    3:50.77!  10   
     1) 552 Carroll, Kyra               2) 583 Stovall, Sydni             
     3) 585 Wilkinson, Gabrielle        4) 553 Carter, Cheyenne           
  2 Capital Area Forerunners  'A'                     4:05.52    4:04.81    8   
     1) 139 Evans, Alysha               2) 147 Thompson, Jada             
     3) 148 Wilkenson, Tiana            4) 137 Brooks, Yasmin             
  3 Mt. Airy Track Club  'B'                          4:05.00    4:06.60    6   
     1) 555 Coleman, Amira              2) 556 Dallas, Taylar             
     3) 559 Dorsey, Avani               4) 584 Trotman, Trelsie           
  4 Royalty Track Club  'A'                           4:20.00    4:30.08    5   
     1) 758 Grice, Mikayla              2) 755 Caldwell, Maya             
     3) 757 Graham, Tishun              4) 766 Trotter, Jessica           
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: &  4-08  7/13/2012   Rachael Romain, Harrisburg P                
  UAGTCA Inv: !  4-08  7/13/2012   Rachael Romain, Harrisburg P                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   701 Gilbert, Nala          Owings Mills         5-01.75      1.55m   10   
  2   839 Broadus, Asia          Track R.C.                       J1.55m    8   
  3   791 Pottinger, Janelle     Ruff Kutz Tr         4-11.75      1.50m    6   
  4   365 Obrien, Taylor         Greater Norr         6-00.00     J1.50m    5   
  5   763 Lawrence, Dior         Royalty                           1.35m    4   
  6  1069 Mckoy, Portia          Winslow Elit         4-06.00      1.30m    3   
 --   792 Rowe, Naomi            Ruff Kutz Tr         4-11.75         NH  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 5.53m  6/30/2007   Nikko Brady, Mt. Airy T.C.                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  1103 Langley-Walker, Ma     Youth All St           5.36m      5.38m   NWI  10   
     5.29m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) 5.38m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI)
  2    52 Sexton, Hannah         Ambler                 4.82m      5.16m   NWI   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      4.89m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI)
  3   559 Dorsey, Avani          Mt. Airy Tra                      5.04m   NWI   6   
     4.73m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI) FOUL      5.04m(NWI)
  4     5 Lyday, Destiny         A Faster You           5.26m      4.91m   NWI   5   
     4.65m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI)
  5  1066 Hines, Janiyah         Winslow Elit           4.89m      4.87m   NWI   4   
     4.83m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI)
  6   916 Brown, Jasmine         Unity Expres           5.18m      4.82m   NWI   3   
     4.82m(NWI) FOUL      4.57m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) FOUL      4.68m(NWI)
  7   784 Dumpson, Mya           Ruff Kutz Tr           4.72m      4.81m   NWI   2   
     4.38m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI)
  8   315 Jones, Leah            Flying Angel                      4.77m   NWI   1   
     4.58m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI)
  9     6 Meekins, Micah         A Faster You           4.95m      4.61m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.61m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI)           
 10   792 Rowe, Naomi            Ruff Kutz Tr           4.88m      4.56m   NWI 
     4.35m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI)           
 11   832 Hackney, Christin      SSTC FiNaO             4.88m      4.55m   NWI 
     4.55m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 12  1076 Smith-Stroud, Anan     Winslow Elit           4.58m      4.52m   NWI 
     4.47m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI)           
 12   815 Nichols, Richarrd      South Jersey           4.33m      4.52m   NWI 
     4.27m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI)           
 14  1047 Neal, Myia             Wilmington T           4.98m      4.46m   NWI 
     4.46m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI)           
 15   886 Hightower, Johnae      Unattached                        4.43m   NWI 
     4.20m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI)           
 16   823 Kendrick, Leah         Sports Extra           4.88m      4.38m   NWI 
     4.18m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI)           
 17   582 Smith, Laiana          Mt. Airy Tra           4.45m      4.35m   NWI 
     3.77m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI)           
 18   239 Epps, Sierra           Eye Catchers           4.32m      4.10m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.10m(NWI) FOUL                
 19   513 Nero, Tikki            Mo Bettah Tr                      3.69m   NWI 
     3.69m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 20    48 Mitchell, Nina         Ambler                 3.53m      3.22m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.22m(NWI) FOUL                
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 12.53m  7/30/1983   Deanna Simmons, Decatur, IL                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 11.65m  7/16/2006   Krystina Muhammad, Wilmington T. C.        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  1103 Langley-Walker, Ma     Youth All St          11.13m     11.12m   NWI  10   
     10.50m(NWI) 10.43m(NWI) 10.66m(NWI) 10.89m(NWI) 10.78m(NWI) 11.12m(NWI)
  2  1066 Hines, Janiyah         Winslow Elit           9.52m     10.84m   NWI   8   
     10.46m(NWI) 10.64m(NWI) 10.84m(NWI) 10.42m(NWI) 10.39m(NWI) 10.39m(NWI)