2015 Greenstreakers and Supersonics Developme - 4/12/2015
                               Thomas Edison Park
                                     Results
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Finals
   1 Jordyn Jones              07 Burlington Twp, NJ                18.56   NWI  2
   2 Kayla Ferguson            08 Burlington Twp, NJ                18.62   NWI  2
   3 Jade Pinder               09 Willingboro, NJ                   18.65   NWI  2
   4 Zyrah Bowman              07 Philadelphia, PA       15.00      18.71   NWI  3
   5 Ebony Turner              08 Plainfield, NJ         19.69      18.89   NWI  3
   6 Reese Frank               08 Rutherford, NJ         21.60      19.91   NWI  3
   7 Layla Beasley             08 Hillsborough, NJ       22.52      20.07   NWI  3
   8 Alannah Giles             08 Burlington Twp, NJ                20.32   NWI  1
   9 Dionne Hooper             08 Somerset, NJ                      20.50   NWI  1
  10 Paige Sheppard            09 Plainfield, NJ                    20.52   NWI  1
  11 Shakiyaa Patterson        07 Philadelphia, PA       21.00      20.89   NWI  3
  12 Monee White               07 Philadelphia, PA       20.00      23.03   NWI  3
  13 Raquel Diaz               08 Perth Amboy, NJ        24.20      23.21   NWI  2
  14 kailynn page              08 Newark, NJ                        24.51   NWI  2
  15 Hannah Roth               07 Burlington Twp, NJ                26.76   NWI  2
  16 Kalia Rae Whitaker        10 Princeton, NJ                     26.78   NWI  2
  17 Ellie Frank               10 Rutherford, NJ         24.00      26.87   NWI  3
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Christian Walker          07 Springfield Gardens               15.18   NWI  3
   2 William Felder, Jr.       07 Burlington Twp, NJ                16.80   NWI  1
   3 Joshua Allen              07 Edison, NJ                        17.17   NWI  3
   4 Ahijah Goins              08 Philadelphia, PA       15.00      17.42   NWI  5
   5 Noah Johnson              07 Phila, PA                         18.07   NWI  3
   6 Jet Dickerson             08 Philadelphia, PA       17.00      18.09   NWI  5
   7 Joshua McQuiller          07 Edison, NJ             18.70      18.10   NWI  5
   8 Gary Joyner               07 Phila, PA                         18.16   NWI  3
   9 Andre Robinson            09 Willingboro, NJ                   18.23   NWI  3
  10 Gavin Joyner              07 Philadelphia, PA                  18.52   NWI  1
  11 Jeremiah Allen            07 Edison, NJ                        18.58   NWI  4
  12 Jonathan Jones            08 Somerset, NJ                      19.15   NWI  3
  13 Manzur Goudelock          08 Philadelphia, PA       15.00      19.17   NWI  5
  14 Ameen Carter              09 Philadelphia, PA       16.00      19.22   NWI  5
  15 Mackias Ysaac             08 Fords, NJ              19.20      19.83   NWI  4
  16 Shyheem Jackson           08 Phila, PA                         20.19   NWI  2
  17 Oyinpreye Sherfy          08 Burlington Twp, NJ                20.46   NWI  3
  18 Nicholas Chavez           07 Perth Amboy, NJ        18.00      20.65   NWI  5
  19 Mekhi Wyche               08 Philadelphia, PA       18.00      20.70   NWI  5
  20 Jaylen Brundidge          10 Franklin Park, NJ                 20.80   NWI  4
  21 Caden Norman              07 Philadelphia, PA       18.00      20.93   NWI  5
  22 Zaiden Hughes             07 Newark, NJ                        21.61   NWI  1
  23 Avery Cooper              09 North Brunswick, NJ               23.34   NWI  3
  24 Jaquan Baily              09 Philadelphia, PA       20.00      23.40   NWI  4
  25 Shyheed Jackson           10 Phila, PA                         23.53   NWI  2
  26 Tyheir Mack-Sander        08 Philadelphia, PA                  23.79   NWI  2
  27 Craig Brundidge III       09 Monmouth Junction,                24.10   NWI  2
  28 Adhyan Mudreddy           10 Iselin, NJ             19.00      25.28   NWI  4
  29 Brain Smith               10 Philadelphia, PA       20.00      25.50   NWI  4
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantams
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Qiora Rollins             06 Somerset, NJ           15.30      14.54   NWI  4
   2 Ashley Fulton             06 Laurelton, NY                     15.10   NWI  1
   3 Sierra Colvin             06 Rahway, NJ             15.10      15.30   NWI  4
   4 Amalie Nichols            06 Newark, NJ             14.50      15.46   NWI  4
   5 Alanah Pinder             06 Burlington Twp, NJ     16.34      15.80   NWI  3
   6 Leah Gould                06 Somerset, NJ           15.80      16.17   NWI  3
   7 Amaia Onque-Shabazz       05 Plainfield, NJ         15.30      16.19   NWI  4
   8 Laila Benson              06 Phila, PA                         16.39   NWI  1
   9 Brooke Little             05 Philadelphia, PA       13.00      16.41   NWI  4
   9 Adriana Rollins           06 Somerset, NJ           18.01      16.41   NWI  3
  11 Hafsah AbdurRahman        05 Phila, PA                         16.60   NWI  1
  12 Charlotte Loyal           05 Somerset, NJ                      16.74   NWI  2
  13 Anyra Rosario             06 Jersey, NJ                        16.77   NWI  2
  14 Cherice Clarke            05 Plainfield, NJ                    16.82   NWI  1
  15 Jennah Kheir              06 Jersey City, NJ                   17.14   NWI  1
  16 Khaliya Ferrington        06 Philadelphia, PA       15.00      17.75   NWI  4
  17 Autumn Craig              05 Millville, NJ          17.00      18.16   NWI  3
  18 Destinee Frazier          05 Middlesex, NJ          17.97      18.43   NWI  3
  19 Jalayah Lawson            06 Somerset, NJ                      18.45   NWI  1
  20 Brianna Adkison           06 Piscataway, NJ         18.10      18.46   NWI  3
  21 Sha'Nyah Jackson          06 Phila, PA                         18.67   NWI  2
  22 Namow Butler              06 jersey city, NJ                   18.79   NWI  2
  23 Deyona Woodson            06 Avenel, NJ             18.90      19.10   NWI  3
  24 Jaiylah Singletary        06 Philadelphia, PA       28.00      19.12   NWI  2
  25 Zanylah Shelton           05 Newark, NJ                        20.45   NWI  2
  26 Gianna Valdes             06 Woodbridge, NJ         21.70      20.54   NWI  3
  27 Autum Wilburg             06 Queens, NY                        21.19   NWI  2
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantams
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Wesley Noble              05 Jamaica, NY                       14.38   NWI  1
   2 Evan Benson               05 Somerset, NJ           15.60      15.28   NWI  3
   3 Malachi Wyche             05 Philadelphia, PA       16.00      15.85   NWI  3
   3 Varun Panjeti             05 Edison, NJ             16.30      15.85   NWI  3
   5 Justin Hawkins            06 Philadelphia, PA       15.00      16.10   NWI  3
   6 Hamza Goudelock           05 Philadelphia, PA       13.00      16.16   NWI  3
   7 Ramel Jackson             05 jersey city, NJ                   16.29   NWI  1
   8 Kenyon Massey             05 Newark, NJ                        16.34   NWI  1
   9 Evan Todd                 06 Princeton, NJ          16.74      16.58   NWI  2
  10 Drayton Kolaras           05 Hillsborough, NJ       16.07      16.63   NWI  3
  11 Akshay Iyer               05 Edison, NJ             18.20      16.64   NWI  2
  12 Terail Greene             05 Philadelphia, PA       17.00      16.74   NWI  2
  13 Evan Richardson           05 Sewaren, NJ            17.50      17.91   NWI  2
  14 Ernsaun Moore             06 Philadelphia, PA       18.00      18.12   NWI  2
  15 Quadir Anderson           06 Plainfield, NJ         17.48      18.52   NWI  2
  16 Jaiden Farrow             06 Plainfield, NJ                    18.94   NWI  2
  17 Summant Ravi              05 Edison, NJ             20.00      20.93   NWI  2
  18 Harry Massey              05 jersey city, NJ                   22.60   NWI  1
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash MIDGET
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 amor sanders              03 Orange, NJ             13.00      14.18   NWI  2
   2 Mia Mingo                 03 Mount Laurel, NJ                  14.80   NWI  1
   3 Aliyah Thomas             03 Carteret, NJ                      15.02   NWI  1
   3 Avery Jordan              03 Piscataway, NJ                    15.02   NWI  1
   5 Kamiah Baker              04 Franklin Park, NJ      15.40      15.17   NWI  2
   6 Fallon Wilcox             03 Somerset, NJ           15.10      15.54   NWI  2
   7 Ciara Sanchez             03 Newark, NJ             15.00      15.63   NWI  2
   8 micaiah mcclarence        03 Phila, PA                         16.18   NWI  1
   9 Charade Norman            04 Philadelphia, PA       13.00      16.55   NWI  2
  10 Alice Aloo                03 North Plainfield, N               17.01   NWI  1
  11 Ciana McQuiller           03 Edison, NJ             14.40      17.52   NWI  2
  12 Emani Johnson             03 Phila, PA                         17.74   NWI  1
  13 Ta'Janae Pender           04 Piscataway, NJ         16.80      17.92   NWI  2
  14 Nia Brown                 04 Franklin Park, NJ      21.03      18.48   NWI  1
  15 Madeline Hogan            03 Burlington Twp, NJ                23.76   NWI  1
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash MIDGET
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Naseem Baily              03 Philadelphia, PA       13.00      13.36   NWI  4
   2 Messiah Walker            03 Burlington Twp, NJ                14.09   NWI  1
   3 Jayden Bellamy            03 Freehold, NJ                      14.12   NWI  1
   4 Jaeden Gould              03 Somerset, NJ           13.70      14.14   NWI  4
   5 Damir Toney               03 Hackensack, NJ         12.90      14.19   NWI  4
   6 Jaden Williams            04 St Albans, NY                     14.28   NWI  1
   7 Nasir Lewis               03 Philadelphia, PA       15.50      14.31   NWI  3
   8 Nafis Thomas              03 Newark, NJ             13.50      14.42   NWI  4
   9 Jaiden Haynes             04 Parlin, NJ                        14.53   NWI  2
  10 Jayden Phillip            04 East Brunswick, NJ     14.59      14.59   NWI  4
  11 Aaron Baker               03 jersey city, NJ                   14.62   NWI  1
  12 Morgan Jones              03 Plainfield, NJ         14.00      14.65   NWI  4
  13 Kenneth Talley            04 Philadelphia, PA       16.00      15.23   NWI  3
  14 Tyshaun Anderson          04 Plainfield, NJ         15.46      15.25   NWI  3
  15 Chandler Bradford         03 Edison, NJ             16.40      15.27   NWI  3
  16 Gary Marrero              04 Newark, NJ             14.50      15.74   NWI  4
  17 Lamir Molina              04 Philadelphia, PA       17.00      15.91   NWI  3
  18 Siddiq West               03 Philadelphia, PA       17.00      15.98   NWI  3
  19 Rashon Roarer             04 Philadelphia, PA       17.00      16.23   NWI  3
  20 Sahyden Shaw              04 Parlin, NJ                        16.44   NWI  2
  21 Jahvaun Sterling          03 Philadelphia, PA       16.00      16.53   NWI  3
  22 Fillip Gadson             03 Jersey Av, NJ                     17.08   NWI  1
  23 Treyvon Walls             04 Philadelphia, PA       17.00      17.37   NWI  2
  24 Jarese Perry              03 Philadelphia, PA       15.00      17.49   NWI  4
  25 Mekhi Baker               04 Franklin Park, NJ      18.04      17.95   NWI  2
  26 Jeremiah Williams         04 Philadelphia, PA       17.00      17.96   NWI  2
  27 Farrell Gadson            03 Jersey City, NJ                   19.73   NWI  2
  28 Aviral Mittal             04 Woodbridge, NJ         19.00      22.23   NWI  2
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash YOUTH
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Brianna White             02 Brooklyn, NY           12.80      13.11   NWI  3
   2 Daraja Thomas             01 Philadelphia, PA       14.00      13.25   NWI  3
   3 Khamil Evans              01 Piscataway, NJ         13.55      13.45   NWI  3
   4 Jamila Johnson            02 Laurelton, NY                     13.65   NWI  2
   5 Jasmine Henry             01 Willow Grove, PA       13.20      13.70   NWI  3
   6 Trinity Eason             02 Woodbridge, NJ         14.30      13.97   NWI  3
   7 Ayah Kheir                02 Jersey City, NJ                   14.19   NWI  2
   8 Cassandra Amanth          01 Burlington T                      14.44   NWI  1
   9 Jaila Johnson             02 Linden, NJ             14.30      14.70   NWI  3
  10 Giselle Maria             02 Jersey City, NJ                   14.90   NWI  1
  11 Saneiya Charles           02 Franklin Park, NJ                 15.25   NWI  2
  12 Aasiyah Salaam            01 Bloomfield, NJ                    15.72   NWI  2
  13 Shaylah Anderson          01 Somerset, NJ           18.30      15.93   NWI  3
  14 Asia Jones                02 Somerset, NJ                      16.21   NWI  2
  15 Kayla Leach               02 Jersey, NJ                        16.78   NWI  2
  16 Amani DeRosario           01 Jersey City, NJ                   16.81   NWI  1
  17 Jasmin Barfield           02 Somerset, NJ           16.89      17.33   NWI  3
  18 Ciara Massey              01 jersey city, NJ                   21.14   NWI  1
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash YOUTH
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Marvin Moore              01 Philadelphia, PA       13.00      12.35   NWI  3
   2 Christian Abraham         02 Newark, NJ             13.80      12.74   NWI  3
   3 Jalen Berger              01 Newark, NJ             12.50      13.05   NWI  3
   4 Jeron Pitt                02 Somerset, NJ           13.00      13.06   NWI  3
   5 Gabriel Suero-Diaz        02 Perth Amboy, NJ                   13.13   NWI  2
   6 Jaylen John               02 Queens, NY                        13.28   NWI  1
   7 Brandon Holt              01 Newark, NJ             13.40      13.33   NWI  3
   8 Tyreek Chappell           02 Philadelphia, PA       14.50      13.34   NWI  2
   9 Kyle Smith                01 Hillsborough, NJ       14.60      13.47   NWI  2
  10 Stephen Nagbe             02 Willingboro, NJ                   13.51   NWI  2
  11 Demonte Blount            02 North Brunswick, NJ    13.50      13.65   NWI  3
  12 Shiloh Nichols            01 Newark, NJ             13.40      13.75   NWI  3
  13 Suhail Gillard            01 Philadelphia, PA                  13.84   NWI  1
  14 Omanie Reynolds           02 Newark, NJ                        14.19   NWI  1
  15 Isaiah Windbush           02 Newark, NJ                        14.78   NWI  1
  16 Fayyadh Gillard           01 Philadelphia, PA                  14.83   NWI  1
  17 Quamere Brown             02 Newark, NJ             13.00      15.61   NWI  3
  18 Zyfere Hughes             02 Newark, NJ                        16.04   NWI  1
  19 Kwadwo Nyinah             01 Port Reading, NJ       17.00      16.12   NWI  2
  20 Deshswn Sander            02 Philadelphia, PA                  16.24   NWI  1
  20 Kalel Redd                01 Somerset, NJ                      16.24   NWI  2
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash HIGH SCHOOL
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Iantha Wright             00 Jamaica, NY                       12.70   NWI
   2 Melina Ordones            99 Somerset, NJ                      14.07   NWI
   3 Amiyah Sherman            00 Middlesex, NJ          16.40      16.26   NWI
   4 Mekhia Baker              99 Franklin Park, NJ                 16.40   NWI
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash HIGH SCHOOL
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Armonte Paulk             00 Philadelphia, PA       12.00      11.68   NWI  2
   2 Menyelek Ward             00 Newark, NJ             12.50      12.05   NWI  2
   3 Jeremy Herbert            99 New York, NY           11.90      12.18   NWI  2
   4 Thomas Mullan             99 Brooklyn, NY           12.30      12.91   NWI  2
   5 Dershaun Moore            99 Philadelphia, PA       12.50      12.92   NWI  2
   6 Adeesh Bhat               00 Woodbridge, NJ         13.00      13.05   NWI  2
   7 Zuma Guialdo              00 New York, NY           12.70      13.87   NWI  2
   8 Christophir Wooter        00 Jersey, NJ                        16.24   NWI  1
   9 Mason Jones               98 Plainfield, NJ         17.00      18.17   NWI  1
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Ananda Ames               07 Port Reading, NJ       36.70      37.89   NWI  3
   2 Zyrah Bowman              07 Philadelphia, PA       30.00      38.10   NWI  3
   3 Kayla Ferguson            08 Burlington Twp, NJ                40.11   NWI  2
   4 Jordyn Jones              07 Burlington Twp, NJ                40.22   NWI  2
   5 Jade Pinder               09 Willingboro, NJ        44.38      41.50   NWI  3
   6 Layla Beasley             08 Hillsborough, NJ       49.47      43.30   NWI  3
   7 Dionne Hooper             08 Somerset, NJ                      46.34   NWI  2
   8 Paige Sheppard            09 Plainfield, NJ                    47.46   NWI  2
   9 Alannah Giles             08 Burlington Twp, NJ                47.74   NWI  1
  10 Shakiyaa Patterson        07 Philadelphia, PA       45.00      52.25   NWI  3
  11 Alison Devlin             07 Neptune, NJ            41.50      52.77   NWI  3
  12 kailynn page              08 Newark, NJ                        56.46   NWI  2
  13 Hannah Roth               07 Burlington Twp, NJ                58.58   NWI  1
  14 Kalia Rae Whitaker        10 Princeton, NJ                   1:01.74   NWI  1
  15 Raquel Diaz               08 Perth Amboy, NJ        59.60    1:03.50   NWI  3
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Christian Walker          07 Springfield Gardens    29.00      32.58   NWI  5
   2 Noah Cooper               07 Hopatcong, NJ          36.00      34.14   NWI  5
   3 Szemarr Mcgaskey          07 Neptune, NJ            37.20      34.20   NWI  4
   4 Dhakir Brinkly            07 Philadelphia, PA       31.00      34.75   NWI  5
   5 William Felder, Jr.       07 Burlington Twp, NJ                35.50   NWI  1
   6 Vincent Smith             07 Neptune, NJ         39:50.00      36.90   NWI  3
   7 Joshua Allen              07 Edison, NJ                        37.72   NWI  2
   8 Jeremiah Allen            07 Edison, NJ                        38.17   NWI  2
   9 Robert Mallery Jr.        07 Philadelphia, PA       31.00      39.07   NWI  5
  10 Joshua McQuiller          07 Edison, NJ             40.80      40.20   NWI  3
  10 Noah Johnson              07 Phila, PA                         40.20   NWI  1
  12 Andre Robinson            09 Willingboro, NJ                   40.50   NWI  1
  13 Manzur Goudelock          08 Philadelphia, PA       40.00      40.90   NWI  4
  13 Ameen Carter              09 Philadelphia, PA       38.00      40.90   NWI  4
  15 Michael Howell III        07 Piscataway, NJ         37.60      41.50   NWI  4
  16 Gary Joyner               07 Phila, PA                         41.60   NWI  1
  17 Jet Dickerson             08 Philadelphia, PA       32.00      41.79   NWI  5
  18 Jonathan Jones            08 Somerset, NJ                      42.15   NWI  2
  19 Ahijah Goins              08 Philadelphia, PA       30.00      42.32   NWI  5
  20 Mackias Ysaac             08 Fords, NJ              44.00      43.00   NWI  3
  21 Jaylen Brundidge          10 Franklin Park, NJ                 43.10   NWI  1
  22 Gavin Joyner              07 Philadelphia, PA                  44.49   NWI  2
  23 Oyinpreye Sherfy          08 Burlington Twp, NJ                46.64   NWI  2
  24 Zaiden Hughes             07 Newark, NJ                        46.90   NWI  3
  25 Mekhi Wyche               08 Philadelphia, PA       37.00      47.29   NWI  5
  26 Caden Norman              07 Philadelphia, PA       30.00      47.55   NWI  5
  27 Shyheem Jackson           08 Phila, PA                         47.70   NWI  1
  28 Nicholas Chavez           07 Perth Amboy, NJ        44.00      49.90   NWI  3
  29 Farrin Blake              09 Neptune, NJ            39.25      50.80   NWI  4
  30 Tyheir Mack-Sander        08 Philadelphia, PA                  52.98   NWI  2
  31 Brain Smith               10 Philadelphia, PA       40.00      53.10   NWI  4
  32 Avery Cooper              09 North Brunswick, NJ               53.40   NWI  1
  33 Shyheed Jackson           10 Phila, PA                         54.00   NWI  3
  34 Craig Brundidge III       09 Monmouth Junction,                54.05   NWI  2
  35 Adhyan Mudreddy           10 Iselin, NJ             47.00      55.50   NWI  3
  36 Jaquan Baily              09 Philadelphia, PA       40.00      55.80   NWI  4
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantams
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Qiora Rollins             06 Somerset, NJ           31.31      29.60   NWI  5
   2 Ashley Fulton             06 Laurelton, NY          30.00      31.00   NWI  5
   3 Sierra Colvin             06 Rahway, NJ             30.20      31.40   NWI  5
   4 Mikayla Blakes            05 Somerset, NJ                      33.24   NWI  3
   5 Alanah Pinder             06 Burlington Twp, NJ     35.68      33.25   NWI  4
   6 Brooke Little             05 Philadelphia, PA       28.00      33.40   NWI  5
   7 Zaakira Bowman            05 Philadelphia, PA       28.00      33.90   NWI  5
   8 Amalie Nichols            06 Newark, NJ             33.00      34.19   NWI  4
   9 Cherice Clarke            05 Plainfield, NJ         35.00      34.22   NWI  4
  10 Charlotte Loyal           05 Somerset, NJ           32.00      34.71   NWI  4
  11 Laila Benson              06 Phila, PA                         34.73   NWI  1
  12 Niyev Ramsay              05 Jamaica, NY            30.00      35.20   NWI  5
  13 Jennah Kheir              06 Jersey City, NJ                   36.00   NWI  2
  14 Anyra Rosario             06 Jersey, NJ                        36.40   NWI  2
  15 Khaliya Ferrington        06 Philadelphia, PA       30.00      36.60   NWI  5
  16 Hafsah AbdurRahman        05 Phila, PA                         36.65   NWI  3
  17 Olivia Mendez             05 Somerset, NJ           42.73      37.85   NWI  3
  18 Yusrah Schley             05 Philadelphia, PA                  37.98   NWI  1
  19 Brianna Adkison           06 Piscataway, NJ         37.00      38.18   NWI  4
  20 Leah Gould                06 Somerset, NJ           34.20      38.35   NWI  4
  21 Deyona Woodson            06 Avenel, NJ             39.40      39.90   NWI  3
  22 Mikayla Hall              06 East Brunswick, NJ     40.00      39.93   NWI  3
  23 Destinee Frazier          05 Middlesex, NJ          40.20      39.98   NWI  3
  24 Kaylee Valdez             06 Perth Amboy, NJ        37.20      40.54   NWI  4
  25 Jaiylah Singletary        06 Philadelphia, PA       46.32      40.60   NWI  3
  26 Sha'Nyah Jackson          06 Phila, PA                         40.90   NWI  2
  27 Namow Butler              06 jersey city, NJ                   41.86   NWI  1
  28 Gianna Valdes             06 Woodbridge, NJ         43.70      44.50   NWI  3
  29 Zanylah Shelton           05 Newark, NJ                        44.70   NWI  2
  30 Autum Wilburg             06 Queens, NY                        46.70   NWI  2
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantams
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Wesley Noble              05 Jamaica, NY            28.00      29.22   NWI  4
   2 Aaron Brown               05 Jamaica, NY            29.00      31.08   NWI  4
   3 Jalen Edwards             05 Perth Amboy, NJ        31.80      31.12   NWI  3
   4 Cameren Anderson          05 Somerset, NJ           34.00      31.18   NWI  3
   5 Evan Benson               05 Somerset, NJ           34.00      31.73   NWI  3
   6 Muhsin Muhammad           05 Philadelphia, PA       31.50      32.55   NWI  4
   7 Justin Hawkins            06 Philadelphia, PA       30.00      33.45   NWI  4
   8 Ramel Jackson             05 jersey city, NJ                   33.70   NWI  2
   9 Daniel Arana              05 Somerset, NJ                      33.80   NWI  1
  10 Hamza Goudelock           05 Philadelphia, PA       26.00      34.34   NWI  4
  11 Varun Panjeti             05 Edison, NJ             32.60      34.58   NWI  3
  12 Malachi Wyche             05 Philadelphia, PA       35.00      35.39   NWI  3
  13 Drayton Kolaras           05 Hillsborough, NJ       35.30      36.50   NWI  2
  14 Ahmauri Henry             06 Philadelphia, PA       30.00      36.84   NWI  4
  15 Evan Todd                 06 Princeton, NJ          36.00      36.97   NWI  2
  16 Kenyon Massey             05 Newark, NJ                        37.00   NWI  1
  17 Akshay Iyer               05 Edison, NJ             39.40      37.11   NWI  2
  18 Stephon Nagbe             05 Willingboro, NJ                   37.80   NWI  1
  19 Terail Greene             05 Philadelphia, PA       35.00      38.39   NWI  2
  20 Ernsaun Moore             06 Philadelphia, PA       33.00      38.67   NWI  3
  21 Evan Richardson           05 Sewaren, NJ            35.40      40.61   NWI  2
  22 Jaiden Farrow             06 Plainfield, NJ         39.00      42.70   NWI  2
  23 Tahir Jackson             06 Philadelphia, PA       28.00      42.90   NWI  4
  24 Harry Massey              05 jersey city, NJ                   46.80   NWI  1
  25 Summant Ravi              05 Edison, NJ             44.00      48.52   NWI  2
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash MIDGET
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 amor sanders              03 Orange, NJ             30.00      29.37   NWI  3
   2 Marcia Ojo                03 Rahway, NJ             31.00      29.62   NWI  3
   3 Sheriyah Nutt             03 Willingboro, NJ        28.35      29.99   NWI  3
   4 Leniah Hazel              03 Laurelton, NY          28.00      30.05   NWI  3
   5 Sania Kuylen              04 Jamaica, NY            29.00      30.85   NWI  3
   6 Fallon Wilcox             03 Somerset, NJ           33.32      31.79   NWI  2
   7 Avery Jordan              03 Piscataway, NJ         31.00      31.95   NWI  2
   8 Destiny Perez             03 Perth Amboy, NJ        31.40      32.02   NWI  2
   9 Kamiah Baker              04 Franklin Park, NJ      32.00      32.11   NWI  2
  10 Mia Mingo                 03 Mount Laurel, NJ       29.00      32.18   NWI  3
  11 Bayliss Simon             04 Morristown, NJ         34.00      32.77   NWI  2
  12 Ciara Sanchez             03 Newark, NJ             32.00      34.00   NWI  2
  13 Elizabeth Barnett         03 North Brunswick, NJ    33.40      34.22   NWI  2
  14 Asia Adkison              04 Piscataway, NJ         35.00      34.56   NWI  1
  15 Mary Proctor              03 Franklin Park, NJ      35.70      34.71   NWI  1
  16 Alice Aloo                03 North Plainfield, N               35.00   NWI  1
  17 Charade Norman            04 Philadelphia, PA       28.00      35.07   NWI  3
  18 Ciana McQuiller           03 Edison, NJ             30.00      38.88   NWI  3
  19 Madeline Hogan            03 Burlington Twp, NJ                52.26   NWI  1
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash MIDGET
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Naseem Baily              03 Philadelphia, PA       26.00      28.06   NWI  5
   2 Jaeden Gould              03 Somerset, NJ           28.00      28.69   NWI  5
   3 Myles Plummer             03 Franklin Park, NJ      28.00      28.80   NWI  5
   4 Jayden Phillip            04 East Brunswick, NJ     30.00      28.96   NWI  4
   5 Morgan Jones              03 Plainfield, NJ         30.50      29.22   NWI  4
   6 Darriel Young             03 Avenel, NJ             29.00      29.28   NWI  4
   7 Fillip Gadson             03 Jersey Av, NJ                     29.43   NWI  1
   8 Nasir Lewis               03 Philadelphia, PA       33.00      29.56   NWI  3
   9 Damir Toney               03 Hackensack, NJ         28.00      29.66   NWI  5
  10 Jayden Bellamy            03 Freehold, NJ           28.00      29.76   NWI  4
  11 Rawle Workman             03 Parsippany, NJ         29.80      29.93   NWI  4
  12 Elijah Ojo                04 Rahway, NJ             29.50      29.94   NWI  4
  13 Jaiden Haynes             04 Parlin, NJ                        30.07   NWI  1
  14 Aaron Baker               03 jersey city, NJ                   30.32   NWI  2
  15 Nafis Thomas              03 Newark, NJ             33.00      30.36   NWI  3
  16 Jaden Williams            04 St Albans, NY          27.00      30.55   NWI  5
  17 Messiah Walker            03 Burlington Twp, NJ                31.02   NWI  1
  18 Elliot Benson             03 Somerset, NJ           28.00      31.80   NWI  5
  19 Kenneth Talley            04 Philadelphia, PA       33.00      31.87   NWI  3
  20 Gary Marrero              04 Newark, NJ             34.00      32.03   NWI  2
  20 Siddiq West               03 Philadelphia, PA       33.00      32.03   NWI  3
  22 Abhishek Mudireddy        04 Iselin, NJ             33.10      32.58   NWI  3
  23 Samir Carter              04 Philadelphia, PA       25.00      32.69   NWI  5
  24 Christopher Arana         03 Somerset, NJ           32.00      33.27   NWI  3
  25 Chandler Bradford         03 Edison, NJ             35.00      33.43   NWI  2
  26 Lamir Molina              04 Philadelphia, PA       35.00      33.58   NWI  2
  27 Jahvaun Sterling          03 Philadelphia, PA       32.00      34.36   NWI  3
  28 Sahyden Shaw              04 Parlin, NJ                        34.77   NWI  1
  29 Jarese Perry              03 Philadelphia, PA       31.00      35.21   NWI  4
  30 Treyvon Walls             04 Philadelphia, PA       36.00      35.86   NWI  2
  31 Kareem Beck               03 Burlington Twp, NJ     36.00      35.95   NWI  2
  32 Rashon Roarer             04 Philadelphia, PA       35.00      36.00   NWI  2
  33 Farrell Gadson            03 Jersey City, NJ                   44.60   NWI  1
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash YOUTH
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Tatianna Martinez         01 Jamaica, NY            25.60      26.31   NWI  4
   2 Khamil Evans              01 Piscataway, NJ         28.50      26.91   NWI  3
   3 Felicia Acquaah-Quainoo   02 avenel, NJ             27.00      27.27   NWI  4
   4 Madison Jones             01 Plainfield, NJ         27.55      27.43   NWI  3
   5 Brianna White             02 Brooklyn, NY           26.70      27.64   NWI  4
   6 Nyha Butler               02 Jamaica, NY            27.00      27.81   NWI  4
   7 Jamila Johnson            02 Laurelton, NY          26.50      27.83   NWI  4
   8 Jasmine Henry             01 Willow Grove, PA       27.50      28.70   NWI  4
   9 Danielle Pettway          01 Jamaica, NY            27.00      29.07   NWI  4
  10 Ayah Kheir                02 Jersey City, NJ                   29.12   NWI  1
  11 Trinity Eason             02 Woodbridge, NJ         29.10      29.73   NWI  3
  12 Cierrah Dixon-Styles      02 Somerset, NJ           32.00      29.92   NWI  2
  13 Janai Orders              01 Dayton, NJ             31.30      29.93   NWI  2
  14 Giselle Maria             02 Jersey City, NJ                   30.67   NWI  2
  15 Azirah Bowman             02 Philadelphia, PA       26.00      31.13   NWI  4
  16 Jaila Johnson             02 Linden, NJ             30.80      31.47   NWI  3
  17 Victoria Howell           01 Piscataway, NJ         30.00      31.94   NWI  3
  18 Saneiya Charles           02 Franklin Park, NJ      32.10      32.01   NWI  2
  19 Amour Henry               02 Somerset, NJ           33.00      32.99   NWI  2
  20 Aasiyah Salaam            01 Bloomfield, NJ         35.04      33.11   NWI  2
  21 Anaya Brown               01 Willingboro, NJ                   33.21   NWI  1
  22 Troi English              02 Cambria Heights, NY    35.00      34.33   NWI  2
  23 Asia Jones                02 Somerset, NJ                      34.71   NWI  1
  24 Amani DeRosario           01 Jersey City, NJ                   36.02   NWI  1
  25 Mikayla Reid              02 Somerset, NJ           37.67      37.04   NWI  2
  26 Kayla Leach               02 Jersey, NJ                        38.52   NWI  1
  27 Ciara Massey              01 jersey city, NJ                   46.71   NWI  1
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash YOUTH
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Jalen Berger              01 Newark, NJ             26.00      26.17   NWI  4
   2 Christian Abraham         02 Newark, NJ             29.00      26.29   NWI  3
   3 Raeshawn Nash             02 jersey city, NJ                   26.94   NWI  1
   4 Jeron Pitt                02 Somerset, NJ           27.50      27.32   NWI  4
   5 Jaylen John               02 Queens, NY                        27.87   NWI  2
   6 Tyreek Chappell           02 Philadelphia, PA       29.00      28.10   NWI  3
   7 Gabriel Suero-Diaz        02 Perth Amboy, NJ        29.40      28.15   NWI  3
   8 Joshua Jennings           02 Laurelton, NY          26.50      28.33   NWI  4
   9 Shiloh Nichols            01 Newark, NJ             30.00      28.46   NWI  3
  10 Stephen Nagbe             02 Willingboro, NJ                   28.58   NWI  1
  11 Kyle Smith                01 Hillsborough, NJ       28.80      28.60   NWI  3
  12 Brandon Holt              01 Newark, NJ             27.00      28.73   NWI  4
  12 Suhail Gillard            01 Philadelphia, PA                  28.73   NWI  1
  14 Demonte Blount            02 North Brunswick, NJ    28.00      28.97   NWI  4
  15 Azhane Salaam             02 Fords, NJ              28.00      29.80   NWI  3
  16 Damir Hill                02 Philadelphia, PA       28.00      30.35   NWI  3
  17 Davister Shannon          02 Burlington, NJ                    30.72   NWI  2
  18 Isaiah Windbush           02 Newark, NJ             32.00      30.73   NWI  2
  19 Quamere Brown             02 Newark, NJ             28.00      31.46   NWI  3
  20 Omanie Reynolds           02 Newark, NJ             28.00      31.48   NWI  4
  21 Fayyadh Gillard           01 Philadelphia, PA                  31.55   NWI  2
  22 Dakota Oyuela             02 Burlington Twp, NJ     33.19      32.14   NWI  2
  23 Zyfere Hughes             02 Newark, NJ                        33.83   NWI  2
  24 Kalel Redd                01 Somerset, NJ                      35.33   NWI  2
  25 Deshswn Sander            02 Philadelphia, PA                  37.12   NWI  2
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash HIGH SCHOOL
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Iantha Wright             00 Jamaica, NY            25.00      25.64   NWI
   2 Nyjah Young-Bey           00 Montclair, NJ          26.40      26.79   NWI
   3 Anu Akil                  00 Jamaica, NY            27.00      27.85   NWI
   4 Nhaya Lopez               00 Edison, NJ             27.50      28.89   NWI
   5 Imani Brown               99 Abington, PA           28.00      29.19   NWI
   6 Love Rickerson            99 Brooklyn, NY                      30.89   NWI
   7 Kayla Robertson           00 Burlington Twp, NJ     28.00      31.88   NWI
   8 Azariah Salaam            00 Bloomfield, NJ         41.00      37.61   NWI
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash HIGH SCHOOL
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 D'Andre Barriffe          00 Jamaica, NY            22.00      23.11   NWI  3
   2 Armonte Paulk             00 Philadelphia, PA       24.00      23.56   NWI  3
   3 Luca Bhalla               97 New York, NY           23.00      23.74   NWI  3
   4 Isaiah Sanchez            00 Newark, NJ             24.00      23.79   NWI  3
   5 Kyle Garland              00 Philadelphia, PA       24.00      23.81   NWI  3
   6 Menyelek Ward             00 Newark, NJ             25.00      24.91   NWI  2
   7 Jeremy Herbert            99 New York, NY           24.00      24.93   NWI  3
   8 Richard Moore             99 Philadelphia, PA       23.00      25.00   NWI  3
   9 Geremiah Styles           00 Somerset, NJ           28.00      26.11   NWI  1
  10 Thomas Mullan             99 Brooklyn, NY           25.60      26.33   NWI  2
  11 Brian Brown               00 Willingboro, NJ        26.00      26.87   NWI  2
  12 Dershaun Moore            99 Philadelphia, PA       25.00      27.07   NWI  2
  13 Jonathan Jennings         98 Laurelton, NY          23.00      27.10   NWI  3
  14 Zuma Guialdo              00 New York, NY           27.00      28.05   NWI  2
  15 Keshawn Payne             00 St. Albans, NY         25.00      28.25   NWI  2
  16 Christophir Wooter        00 Jersey, NJ                        35.57   NWI  1
 
Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Ananda Ames               07 Port Reading, NJ     1:27.00    1:25.98
   2 Dakota Jackson            07 Wyncote, PA                     1:28.16
   3 Anaya Pinnock             07 Neptune, NJ          1:42.50    1:29.91
   4 Ebony Turner              08 Plainfield, NJ       1:39.00    1:31.01
   5 Layla Beasley             08 Hillsborough, NJ     1:54.04    1:39.41
   6 Alison Devlin             07 Neptune, NJ          1:48.50    1:50.56
 
Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Szemarr Mcgaskey          07 Neptune, NJ          1:26.00    1:14.71   3
   2 Noah Cooper               07 Hopatcong, NJ        1:20.00    1:18.99   3
   3 Christian Walker          07 Springfield Gardens  1:12.00    1:22.00   3
   4 Robert Mallery Jr.        07 Philadelphia, PA     1:15.00    1:23.36   3
   5 Taysaun Wilson            07 Neptune, NJ          1:35.00    1:24.63   2
   6 Dhakir Brinkly            07 Philadelphia, PA     1:00.14    1:24.82   3
   7 Joshua Allen              07 Edison, NJ                      1:25.16   1
   8 Jeremiah Allen            07 Edison, NJ                      1:30.90   2
   9 Vincent Smith             07 Neptune, NJ          1:35.50    1:30.92   2
  10 Joshua McQuiller          07 Edison, NJ           1:31.00    1:39.49   3
  11 Zaiden Hughes             07 Newark, NJ                      1:39.62   2
  12 Mackias Ysaac             08 Fords, NJ            1:40.00    1:43.05   2
  13 Michael Howell III        07 Piscataway, NJ       1:29.00    1:45.47   3
  14 Shyheem Jackson           08 Phila, PA                       1:46.23   1
  15 Raffael Craig             07 Millville, NJ        1:50.00    1:48.65   2
  16 Mekhi Wyche               08 Philadelphia, PA     1:40.00    1:49.45   2
  17 Shyheed Jackson           10 Phila, PA                       2:09.38   1
  18 Farrin Blake              09 Neptune, NJ          1:35.00    2:19.80   3
  19 Adhyan Mudreddy           10 Iselin, NJ           1:50.00    2:39.29   2
 
Event 41  Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantams
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Qiora Rollins             06 Somerset, NJ         1:15.04    1:10.22   3
   2 Amaia Onque-Shabazz       05 Plainfield, NJ       1:13.00    1:10.64   3
   3 Ashley Fulton             06 Laurelton, NY        1:10.00    1:12.38   3
   4 Mikayla Blakes            05 Somerset, NJ         1:11.50    1:14.69   3
   5 Laila Bailey              06 Cherry Hill, NJ      1:18.00    1:17.52   3
   6 Adriana Rollins           06 Somerset, NJ         1:22.94    1:17.73   2
   7 Sierra Colvin             06 Rahway, NJ           1:15.00    1:17.79   3
   8 Niyev Ramsay              05 Jamaica, NY          1:08.00    1:18.09   3
   9 Leah Gould                06 Somerset, NJ         1:20.00    1:20.46   2
  10 Amalie Nichols            06 Newark, NJ           1:25.00    1:20.64   2
  11 Anyra Rosario             06 Jersey, NJ                      1:23.77   1
  12 Zaakira Bowman            05 Philadelphia, PA     1:00.05    1:23.85   3
  13 Charlotte Loyal           05 Somerset, NJ         1:30.00    1:25.30   1
  14 Olivia Mendez             05 Somerset, NJ         1:23.00    1:25.44   2
  15 Cherice Clarke            05 Plainfield, NJ       1:22.00    1:26.57   2
  16 Mikayla Hall              06 East Brunswick, NJ   1:25.00    1:27.26   2
  17 Autumn Craig              05 Millville, NJ        1:33.00    1:28.90   1
  18 Kaylee Valdez             06 Perth Amboy, NJ      1:25.00    1:31.20   2
  19 Brianna Adkison           06 Piscataway, NJ       1:29.00    1:34.02   2
  20 Zanylah Shelton           05 Newark, NJ                      1:35.71   1
  21 Sha'Nyah Jackson          06 Phila, PA                       1:39.91   1
  22 Namow Butler              06 jersey city, NJ                 1:42.81   1
  23 Autum Wilburg             06 Queens, NY                      2:15.71   1
 
Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantams
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Wesley Noble              05 Jamaica, NY          1:08.00    1:11.01   4
   2 Aaron Brown               05 Jamaica, NY          1:09.00    1:11.59   4
   3 Akshay Vadul              05 Edison, NJ           1:11.00    1:12.86   4
   4 Teddy Wilson              05 Neptune, NJ          1:20.00    1:15.35   3
   5 Jalen Edwards             05 Perth Amboy, NJ      1:12.00    1:15.38   4
   6 Christopher Dsouza        05 Cedar Knolls, NJ     1:15.00    1:16.43   4
   7 Abayomi Hazel             06 Plainfield, NJ       1:19.00    1:19.66   3
   8 Daniel Arana              05 Somerset, NJ         1:24.00    1:19.97   2
   9 Varun Panjeti             05 Edison, NJ           1:16.00    1:21.89   3
  10 Quadir Anderson           06 Plainfield, NJ       1:22.00    1:23.88   3
  11 Harsit Mittal             05 Woodbridge, NJ       1:20.00    1:24.11   3
  12 Zachias Noble             06 Somerset, NJ         1:25.00    1:24.34   2
  13 Drayton Kolaras           05 Hillsborough, NJ     1:25.00    1:24.39   2
  14 Prince Hostler            05 Neptune, NJ          1:15.20    1:24.86   4
  15 Akshay Iyer               05 Edison, NJ           1:29.00    1:26.84   2
  16 Ernsaun Moore             06 Philadelphia, PA     1:30.00    1:27.31   2
  17 Kenyon Massey             05 Newark, NJ                      1:27.54   1
  18 Stephon Nagbe             05 Willingboro, NJ                 1:27.75   1
  19 Malachi Wyche             05 Philadelphia, PA     1:25.00    1:28.76   2
  20 Terail Greene             05 Philadelphia, PA     1:30.00    1:28.81   2
  21 Evan Todd                 06 Princeton, NJ        1:27.00    1:28.96   2
  22 Ahmauri Henry             06 Philadelphia, PA     1:15.00    1:31.44   4
  23 Jaiden Farrow             06 Plainfield, NJ       1:36.00    1:38.81   1
  24 Evan Richardson           05 Sewaren, NJ          1:23.00    1:43.10   3
  25 Tahir Jackson             06 Philadelphia, PA     1:12.00    1:47.23   4
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash MIDGET
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Marcia Ojo                03 Rahway, NJ           1:10.00    1:04.30   3
   2 Maameyaa Nyinah           04 Port Reading, NJ     1:07.00    1:08.30   3
   3 Sania Kuylen              04 Jamaica, NY          1:08.00    1:08.60   3
   4 Leniah Hazel              03 Laurelton, NY        1:07.00    1:09.10   3
   5 Mia Mingo                 03 Mount Laurel, NJ     1:09.00    1:09.90   3
   6 Sheriyah Nutt             03 Willingboro, NJ      1:12.00    1:09.95   2
   7 amor sanders              03 Orange, NJ           1:10.00    1:11.00   3
   8 Bryanna Craig             04 Millville, NJ        1:14.00    1:12.15   2
   9 Destiny Perez             03 Perth Amboy, NJ      1:10.00    1:13.90   3
  10 Kamiah Baker              04 Franklin Park, NJ    1:18.00    1:14.07   2
  11 Avery Jordan              03 Piscataway, NJ       1:17.00    1:15.09   2
  12 Bayliss Simon             04 Morristown, NJ       1:15.00    1:15.70   2
  13 Allahja Young-Bey         04 Montclair, NJ        1:13.00    1:15.92   2
  14 Ciara Sanchez             03 Newark, NJ           1:20.00    1:16.87   1
  15 micaiah mcclarence        03 Phila, PA                       1:18.40   1
  16 Amirah Beasley            03 Hillsborough, NJ     1:48.03    1:18.90   1
  17 Asia Adkison              04 Piscataway, NJ       1:18.00    1:20.97   2
  18 Mary Proctor              03 Franklin Park, NJ    1:25.00    1:22.64   1
  19 Elizabeth Barnett         03 North Brunswick, NJ  1:25.99    1:24.17   1
  20 Emani Johnson             03 Phila, PA                       1:31.05   1
  21 Ciana McQuiller           03 Edison, NJ           1:10.00    1:31.32   2
  22 Alexia Sanchez            04 Jersey, NJ                      1:42.00   1
 
Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash MIDGET
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Myles Plummer             03 Franklin Park, NJ    1:04.00    1:01.20   5
   2 Connor Cooper             03 Hopatcong, NJ        1:07.00    1:02.10   5
   3 Jaeden Gould              03 Somerset, NJ         1:09.00    1:05.60   4
   4 Jayden Phillip            04 East Brunswick, NJ   1:10.00    1:07.00   4
   5 Joseph Morone             03 New York, NY         1:10.00    1:07.10   4
   6 Jaden Williams            04 St Albans, NY        1:05.00    1:08.10   5
   7 Pharrell Mensah           03 Avenel, NJ           1:08.00    1:08.80   5
   8 Elijah Ojo                04 Rahway, NJ           1:15.00    1:09.10   4
   9 Morgan Jones              03 Plainfield, NJ       1:18.00    1:09.50   3
  10 Tian Blake                03 Neptune, NJ          1:12.80    1:10.70   4
  11 Aaron Baker               03 jersey city, NJ                 1:11.04   1
  12 Christopher Valdes        03 Woodbridge, NJ       1:09.00    1:11.20   4
  13 Nasir Lewis               03 Philadelphia, PA     1:20.00    1:11.80   2
  14 Messiah Walker            03 Burlington Twp, NJ              1:12.13   1
  15 Samir Carter              04 Philadelphia, PA       59.00    1:12.40   5
  16 Darriel Young             03 Avenel, NJ           1:09.00    1:12.70   5
  17 Gary Marrero              04 Newark, NJ           1:20.00    1:14.30   2
  18 Elliot Benson             03 Somerset, NJ         1:08.00    1:14.60   5
  18 Kenneth Talley            04 Philadelphia, PA     1:20.00    1:14.60   3
  20 Nafis Thomas              03 Newark, NJ           1:18.00    1:15.50   3
  21 Jaiden Haynes             04 Parlin, NJ                      1:15.94   1
  22 Tyshaun Anderson          04 Plainfield, NJ       1:15.00    1:16.60   4
  23 Christopher Arana         03 Somerset, NJ         1:19.00    1:18.00   3
  24 Abhishek Mudireddy        04 Iselin, NJ           1:17.00    1:18.20   3
  25 Rawle Workman             03 Parsippany, NJ       1:15.00    1:18.30   3
  26 Siddiq West               03 Philadelphia, PA     1:20.00    1:18.80   2
  27 Rashon Roarer             04 Philadelphia, PA     1:30.00    1:21.10   2
  28 Jarese Perry              03 Philadelphia, PA     1:20.00    1:21.20   2
  29 Amin Porter               03 Philadelphia, PA     1:12.00    1:21.30   4
  30 Kareem Beck               03 Burlington Twp, NJ   1:15.00    1:22.30   3
  31 Fillip Gadson             03 Jersey Av, NJ                   1:23.98   1
  32 Jahvaun Sterling          03 Philadelphia, PA     1:25.00    1:26.80   2
  33 Treyvon Walls             04 Philadelphia, PA     1:30.00    1:27.10   1
  34 Lamir Molina              04 Philadelphia, PA     1:30.00    1:39.70   2
  35 Farrell Gadson            03 Jersey City, NJ                 1:40.40   1
 
Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash YOUTH
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Tatianna Martinez         01 Jamaica, NY            59.00    1:00.22   4
   2 Felicia Acquaah-Quainoo   02 avenel, NJ           1:00.00    1:01.72   4
   3 Nyha Butler               02 Jamaica, NY          1:00.00    1:02.46   4
   4 Jamila Johnson            02 Laurelton, NY        1:06.00    1:05.14   3
   5 Trinity Eason             02 Woodbridge, NJ       1:07.00    1:05.36   3
   6 Kaylah Davis              01 Avenel, NJ           1:03.00    1:05.56   4
   7 Jasmine Henry             01 Willow Grove, PA     1:02.00    1:05.75   4
   8 Ashleigh Patterson        02 Plainfield, NJ       1:05.00    1:06.23   3
   9 Janai Orders              01 Dayton, NJ           1:17.00    1:08.90   2
  10 Brianna White             02 Brooklyn, NY         1:02.00    1:09.66   4
  11 Teyonce Wilson            01 Neptune, NJ          1:05.00    1:10.31   4
  12 Ayah Kheir                02 Jersey City, NJ                 1:10.50   2
  13 Cierrah Dixon-Styles      02 Somerset, NJ         1:20.00    1:10.60   2
  14 Micah Wright              02 Asbury Park, NJ      1:05.00    1:10.65   3
  15 Victoria Howell           01 Piscataway, NJ       1:14.00    1:13.10   2
  16 Azirah Bowman             02 Philadelphia, PA       59.10    1:13.11   4
  17 Danielle Pettway          01 Jamaica, NY          1:07.00    1:14.11   3
  18 Giselle Maria             02 Jersey City, NJ                 1:15.88   1
  19 Anaya Brown               01 Willingboro, NJ                 1:16.50   1
  20 Amour Henry               02 Somerset, NJ         1:23.00    1:17.20   2
  21 Jaila Johnson             02 Linden, NJ           1:09.00    1:17.73   3
  22 Aasiyah Salaam            01 Bloomfield, NJ       1:35.08    1:20.40   2
  23 Moneshae Bailey           01 Laurelton, NY                   1:20.59   1
  24 Troi English              02 Cambria Heights, NY             1:22.24   1
  25 Jasmin Barfield           02 Somerset, NJ         1:55.01    1:24.00   2
  26 Mikayla Reid              02 Somerset, NJ         1:40.00    1:31.10   2
 
Event 50  Boys 400 Meter Dash YOUTH
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Nana Agyemang             02 Parsippany, NJ       1:00.00      59.53   4
   2 Gabriel Suero-Diaz        02 Perth Amboy, NJ      1:10.00    1:02.42   3
   3 Tyreek Chappell           02 Philadelphia, PA     1:10.00    1:02.62   3
   4 Raeshawn Nash             02 jersey city, NJ                 1:03.10   1
   5 Marvin Moore              01 Philadelphia, PA       50.00    1:03.19   4
   6 Sivaprakash Annadorai     01 Edison, NJ           1:05.00    1:03.83   3
   7 Jaylen John               02 Queens, NY                      1:04.74   2
   8 Kyle Smith                01 Hillsborough, NJ     1:05.00    1:04.83   3
   9 Suhail Gillard            01 Philadelphia, PA                1:06.74   1
  10 Dakota Oyuela             02 Burlington Twp, NJ   1:09.00    1:07.27   3
  11 Demonte Blount            02 North Brunswick, NJ  1:10.00    1:07.62   2
  12 Stephen Nagbe             02 Willingboro, NJ                 1:08.65   1
  13 Davister Shannon          02 Burlington, NJ       1:05.00    1:08.68   3
  14 Trevon Robinson           02 Laurelton, NY        1:02.00    1:09.93   4
  15 Fayyadh Gillard           01 Philadelphia, PA                1:11.65   2
  16 Jonathan Givelber         02 Westfield, NJ                   1:14.77   1
  17 Omanie Reynolds           02 Newark, NJ           1:27.00    1:14.82   2
  18 Damir Hill                02 Philadelphia, PA     1:00.09    1:15.13   4
  19 Jacob Green               02 Philadelphia, PA     1:20.00    1:15.39   2
  20 Joshua Jennings           02 Laurelton, NY        1:02.00    1:16.21   4
  21 Zyfere Hughes             02 Newark, NJ                      1:19.28   2
  22 Isaiah Windbush           02 Newark, NJ           1:35.00    1:20.42   2
  23 Deshswn Sander            02 Philadelphia, PA                1:30.97   2
 
Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Iantha Wright             00 Jamaica, NY            58.00    1:01.62
   2 Nyjah Young-Bey           00 Montclair, NJ          59.00    1:02.15
   3 Imani Brown               99 Abington, PA         1:06.00    1:05.38
   4 Kenisha Carroo            00 Unity Expres                    1:11.38
   5 Love Rickerson            99 Brooklyn, NY                    1:13.77
   6 Kayla Guerre              00 Jamaica, NY                     1:14.06
   7 Kayla Robertson           00 Burlington Twp, NJ   1:07.00    1:16.50
 
Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash HIGH SCHOOL
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 D'Andre Barriffe          00 Jamaica, NY            51.00      52.92   3
   2 Isaiah Sanchez            00 Newark, NJ             55.00      53.95   3
   3 Kyle Garland              00 Philadelphia, PA       54.00      54.09   3
   4 Richard Moore             99 Philadelphia, PA       53.00      56.25   3
   5 Jeremy Herbert            99 New York, NY           54.00      56.85   3
   6 Nasir Motley              98 Neptune, NJ          1:03.00      57.83   2
   7 Geremiah Styles           00 Somerset, NJ         1:03.00      57.95   2
   8 Jonathan Jennings         98 Laurelton, NY          52.00      58.09   3
   9 Keshawn Payne             00 St. Albans, NY         58.00      59.77   3
  10 Thomas Mullan             99 Brooklyn, NY                    1:01.62   1
  11 Rodney Housey             98 Orange, NJ           1:05.00    1:02.79   2
  12 Dershaun Moore            99 Philadelphia, PA       59.00    1:03.27   3
  13 Jesai Williams            00 St Albans, NY        1:00.00    1:04.84   2
  14 Menyelek Ward             00 Newark, NJ           1:10.00    1:08.65   2
 
Event 55  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Ananda Ames               07 Port Reading, NJ     3:15.00    3:34.28
 
Event 56  Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Taysaun Wilson            07 Neptune, NJ          3:50.00    3:10.58
   2 Michael Howell III        07 Piscataway, NJ       3:29.00    4:20.32
 
Event 59  Girls 800 Meter Run Bantams
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Mikayla Blakes            05 Somerset, NJ         3:06.00    2:57.09
   2 Dahlia Beasley            06 Hillsborough, NJ     3:10.44    3:05.11
   3 Laila Bailey              06 Cherry Hill, NJ      3:00.00    3:10.97
   4 Adriana Rollins           06 Somerset, NJ         3:29.00    3:11.54
   5 Mikayla Hall              06 East Brunswick, NJ   3:16.00    3:15.05
   6 Kaylee Valdez             06 Perth Amboy, NJ      3:00.00    3:42.54
   7 Yusrah Schley             05 Philadelphia, PA                3:50.36
 
Event 60  Boys 800 Meter Run Bantams
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Akshay Vadul              05 Edison, NJ           2:42.00    2:42.05
   2 Aaron Brown               05 Jamaica, NY          2:45.00    2:44.91
   3 Cameren Anderson          05 Somerset, NJ         2:40.00    2:48.96
   4 Christopher Dsouza        05 Cedar Knolls, NJ                2:56.45
   5 Jalen Edwards             05 Perth Amboy, NJ      2:55.00    2:57.72
   6 Prince Hostler            05 Neptune, NJ          2:55.00    3:04.96
   7 Daniel Arana              05 Somerset, NJ         3:03.00    3:06.20
   8 Harsit Mittal             05 Woodbridge, NJ       2:50.00    3:09.75
   9 Stephon Nagbe             05 Willingboro, NJ                 3:15.77
  10 Zachias Noble             06 Somerset, NJ         3:20.00    3:18.18
  11 Dedrick Jackson           05 Wyncote, PA                     3:36.77
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run MIDGET
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Marcia Ojo                03 Rahway, NJ           2:35.00    2:34.52
   2 Maameyaa Nyinah           04 Port Reading, NJ     2:37.00    2:40.74
   3 Jada Mia Puryear          04 North Plainfield, N  2:34.00    2:47.84
   4 Sheriyah Nutt             03 Willingboro, NJ      2:40.00    3:04.46
   5 Asia Adkison              04 Piscataway, NJ       2:45.00    3:07.38
   6 Allahja Young-Bey         04 Montclair, NJ        2:48.00    3:08.08
   7 micaiah mcclarence        03 Phila, PA                       3:10.00
   8 Destiny Perez             03 Perth Amboy, NJ      2:49.00    3:11.90
   9 Abigail Brown             03 Willingboro, NJ                 3:21.33
  10 Amirah Beasley            03 Hillsborough, NJ     3:03.02    3:23.11
  11 Elizabeth Barnett         03 North Brunswick, NJ  2:59.00    3:42.71
  12 Emani Johnson             03 Phila, PA                       3:49.81
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run MIDGET
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Myles Plummer             03 Franklin Park, NJ    2:36.00    2:21.80
   2 Connor Cooper             03 Hopatcong, NJ                   2:39.50
   3 Elijah Ojo                04 Rahway, NJ           2:40.00    2:42.40
   4 Christopher Valdes        03 Woodbridge, NJ       2:41.00    2:45.30
   5 Pharrell Mensah           03 Avenel, NJ           2:35.00    2:45.40
   6 Darriel Young             03 Avenel, NJ           2:55.00    2:46.10
   7 Tian Blake                03 Neptune, NJ          3:30.00    2:51.30
   8 Abhishek Mudireddy        04 Iselin, NJ           2:56.00    3:00.30
   9 Amin Porter               03 Philadelphia, PA                3:04.80
 
Event 67  Girls 800 Meter Run YOUTH
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Felicia Acquaah-Quainoo   02 avenel, NJ           2:30.00    2:28.23
   2 Kaylah Davis              01 Avenel, NJ           2:28.00    2:28.32
   3 Lily Cohen                02 New York, NY         2:24.00    2:30.50
   4 Nyha Butler               02 Jamaica, NY          2:40.00    2:30.88
   5 Tatianna Martinez         01 Jamaica, NY          2:30.00    2:35.61
   6 Khamil Evans              01 Piscataway, NJ       2:45.00    2:37.66
   7 Jolea Crearer             02 Piscataway, NJ       2:38.00    2:40.51
   8 Ashleigh Patterson        02 Plainfield, NJ       2:34.00    2:42.70
   9 Teyonce Wilson            01 Neptune, NJ             2.35    2:43.86
  10 Micah Wright              02 Asbury Park, NJ      2:50.00    2:53.22
  11 Victoria Howell           01 Piscataway, NJ       2:51.00    2:54.97
  12 Moneshae Bailey           01 Laurelton, NY                   3:17.55
 
Event 68  Boys 800 Meter Run YOUTH
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Raiden Guialdo            01 New York, NY         2:25.00    2:23.82
   2 Sean Burtnett             01 Burlington Twp, NJ              2:32.57
   3 Azhane Salaam             02 Fords, NJ            2:40.00    2:33.73
   4 Nana Agyemang             02 Parsippany, NJ                  2:35.06
   5 Dakota Oyuela             02 Burlington Twp, NJ   3:10.00    2:36.85
   6 Sivaprakash Annadorai     01 Edison, NJ           2:32.00    2:40.59
   7 Davister Shannon          02 Burlington, NJ       2:40.00    2:41.89
   8 Trevon Robinson           02 Laurelton, NY        2:25.00    2:42.56
   9 Bryce Berry               02 Cherry Hill, NJ      2:43.00    2:48.36
 
Event 69  Girls 800 Meter Run HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Nyjah Young-Bey           00 Montclair, NJ        2:19.00    2:25.82
   2 Nhaya Lopez               00 Edison, NJ           2:45.00    2:48.26
   3 Imani Brown               99 Abington, PA         2:58.00    2:53.28
   4 Kayla Guerre              00 Jamaica, NY                     2:58.31
   5 Love Rickerson            99 Brooklyn, NY                    3:01.27
   6 Kayla Robertson           00 Burlington Twp, NJ   2:56.00    3:04.82
 
Event 70  Boys 800 Meter Run HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Armonte Paulk             00 Philadelphia, PA     2:30.00    2:12.28
   2 Isaiah Sanchez            00 Newark, NJ                      2:12.57
   3 Geremiah Styles           00 Somerset, NJ         2:31.00    2:23.86
   3 Marvin Val                99 Irvington, NJ        2:25.00    2:23.86
   5 Keshawn Payne             00 St. Albans, NY       2:26.00    2:26.69
   6 Jesai Williams            00 St Albans, NY        2:22.00    2:35.23
   7 Nasir Motley              98 Neptune, NJ          2:48.00    2:43.49
 
Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run OPEN M/W
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Max Dell-thibodeau        96 New York, NY         2:07.00    2:14.25
 
Event 73  Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Dakota Jackson            07 Wyncote, PA          6:17.00    6:42.67
   2 Reese Frank               08 Rutherford, NJ       7:13.50    6:54.23
   3 Anaya Pinnock             07 Neptune, NJ          6:40.00    7:58.01
 
Event 77  Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantams
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Dahlia Beasley            06 Hillsborough, NJ     7:45.09    6:45.17
   1 Laila Bailey              06 Cherry Hill, NJ      3:08.00    6:45.17
 
Event 78  Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantams
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Jamir Brown               06 Irvington, NJ        5:20.00    5:20.80
   2 Akshay Vadul              05 Edison, NJ           5:34.00    5:25.84
   3 Teddy Wilson              05 Neptune, NJ          6:30.00    5:31.55
   4 Muhsin Muhammad           05 Philadelphia, PA     5:45.00    5:53.90
   5 Abayomi Hazel             06 Plainfield, NJ       6:01.00    6:09.10
   6 Harsit Mittal             05 Woodbridge, NJ       5:50.00    6:09.53
   7 Andrew Vilarin            06 Westfield, NJ        6:00.00    6:34.38
 
Event 81  Girls 1500 Meter Run MIDGET
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Maameyaa Nyinah           04 Port Reading, NJ     5:18.00    5:28.10
   2 Allahja Young-Bey         04 Montclair, NJ        5:54.00    6:35.39
 
Event 82  Boys 1500 Meter Run MIDGET
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Christopher Valdes        03 Woodbridge, NJ       5:32.00    5:38.09
   2 Pharrell Mensah           03 Avenel, NJ           5:45.00    5:44.88
 
Event 85  Girls 1500 Meter Run YOUTH
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Lily Cohen                02 New York, NY         5:01.00    5:08.01
 
Event 86  Boys 1500 Meter Run YOUTH
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Braedon Fiume             01 Upper Saddle River,  4:50.00    4:37.06
   2 Edwin Klanke              02 Mahwah, NJ                      4:53.22
   3 Sean Burtnett             01 Burlington Twp, NJ              5:04.91
   4 Myles Daniel              02 Plainfield, NJ       5:20.00    5:23.26
   5 Trevon Robinson           02 Laurelton, NY        5:00.00    5:29.42
   6 Sivaprakash Annadorai     01 Edison, NJ           5:44.00    5:35.50
   7 Jonathan Givelber         02 Westfield, NJ        5:34.00    5:48.80
   8 Jacob Green               02 Philadelphia, PA     6:30.00    7:18.02
 
Event 88  Boys 1500 Meter Run HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Nehemie Estil Duprevil    98 Irvington, NJ        4:45.00    4:38.43
   2 Jesai Williams            00 St Albans, NY        4:50.00    5:05.61
 
Event 90  Men 1500 Meter Run OPEN M/W
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Max Dell-thibodeau        96 New York, NY         4:25.00    4:32.50
 
Event 97  Girls 3000 Meter Run YOUTH
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Lily Cohen                02 New York, NY        10:50.00   10:18.17
 
Event 98  Boys 3000 Meter Run YOUTH
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Braedon Fiume             01 Upper Saddle River, 10:20.00    9:49.12
   2 Edwin Klanke              02 Mahwah, NJ          10:42.00   10:41.90
   3 Sean Burtnett             01 Burlington Twp, NJ             10:49.75
   4 Myles Daniel              02 Plainfield, NJ      11:02.00   11:28.82
 
Event 100  Boys 3000 Meter Run HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Nehemie Estil Duprevil    98 Irvington, NJ       10:00.00   10:01.80
 
Event 102  Men 3000 Meter Run OPEN M/W
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Max Dell-thibodeau        96 New York, NY         9:20.00    9:49.30
 
Event 125  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles MIDGET
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Leniah Hazel              03 Laurelton, NY                     15.68   NWI
   2 Bryanna Craig             04 Millville, NJ          18.00      18.78   NWI
   3 Fallon Wilcox             03 Somerset, NJ           20.33      18.87   NWI
 
Event 126  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles MIDGET
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Joseph Morone             03 New York, NY                      15.00   NWI
   2 Ottangue Walker           03 Wyncote, PA                       16.95   NWI
 
Event 128  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles YOUTH
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Madison Jones             01 Plainfield, NJ         16.00      16.24   NWI
 
Event 130  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles YOUTH
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Raiden Guialdo            01 New York, NY                      18.62   NWI
 
Event 133  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HIGH SCHOOL
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Luca Bhalla               97 New York, NY           16.00      16.29   NWI
 
Event 137  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles YOUTH
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Madison Jones             01 Plainfield, NJ         33.00      30.90   NWI
   2 Kaylah Davis              01 Avenel, NJ             31.90      31.15   NWI
   3 Janai Orders              01 Dayton, NJ             35.89      32.50   NWI
   4 Jolea Crearer             02 Piscataway, NJ         35.00      36.76   NWI
   5 Anaya Brown               01 Willingboro, NJ                   37.25   NWI
   6 Moneshae Bailey           01 Laurelton, NY                     37.68   NWI
 
Event 138  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles YOUTH
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Raiden Guialdo            01 New York, NY           29.00      30.40   NWI
 
Event 139  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Anu Akil                  00 Jamaica, NY                     1:11.85
   2 Nhaya Lopez               00 Edison, NJ           1:11.00    1:16.60
   3 Kayla Guerre              00 Jamaica, NY                     1:20.78
 
Event 141  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Kyle Garland              00 Philadelphia, PA     1:04.00      59.60
   2 Luca Bhalla               97 New York, NY           57.00    1:00.82
   3 Marvin Val                99 Irvington, NJ                   1:11.52
   4 Zuma Guialdo              00 New York, NY                    1:12.82
 
Event 143  Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Dakota Jackson            07 Wyncote, PA          9-00.00   10-00.00   NWI     3.04m
   2 Ebony Turner              08 Plainfield, NJ       8-03.00    8-02.50   NWI     2.50m
   3 Zyrah Bowman              07 Philadelphia, PA                7-11.00   NWI     2.41m
   4 Jordyn Jones              07 Burlington Twp, NJ              7-06.00   NWI     2.28m
   5 Kayla Ferguson            08 Burlington Twp, NJ             J7-06.00   NWI     2.28m
   6 Jade Pinder               09 Willingboro, NJ                 7-05.00   NWI     2.26m
   7 Monee White               07 Philadelphia, PA                5-00.00   NWI     1.52m
   8 Alannah Giles             08 Burlington Twp, NJ              4-07.00   NWI     1.39m
  -- Hannah Roth               07 Burlington Twp, NJ                 FOUL
 
Event 144  Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 William Felder, Jr.       07 Burlington Twp, NJ             10-04.00   NWI     3.14m
   2 Oyinpreye Sherfy          08 Burlington Twp, NJ              5-08.00   NWI     1.72m
   3 Caden Norman              07 Philadelphia, PA                5-07.00   NWI     1.70m
  -- Andre Robinson            09 Willingboro, NJ                    FOUL
 
Event 147  Girls Long Jump Bantams
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Alanah Pinder             06 Burlington Twp, NJ             11-09.00   NWI     3.58m
   2 Jennah Kheir              06 Jersey City, NJ                 9-02.00   NWI     2.79m
   3 Dahlia Beasley            06 Hillsborough, NJ    10-07.75    9-01.00   NWI     2.76m
 
Event 148  Boys Long Jump Bantams
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Jamir Brown               06 Irvington, NJ       12-05.50   12-03.50   NWI     3.74m
   2 Dedrick Jackson           05 Wyncote, PA                    10-10.00   NWI     3.30m
   3 Abayomi Hazel             06 Plainfield, NJ                 10-07.00   NWI     3.22m
   4 Quadir Anderson           06 Plainfield, NJ       8-06.50    9-05.50   NWI     2.88m
 
Event 151  Girls Long Jump MIDGET
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Aliyah Thomas             03 Carteret, NJ                   13-05.50   NWI     4.10m
   2 Amirah Beasley            03 Hillsborough, NJ     9-08.00    9-10.00   NWI     2.99m
  -- Charade Norman            04 Philadelphia, PA                   FOUL
 
Event 152  Boys Long Jump MIDGET
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Damir Toney               03 Hackensack, NJ      14-07.50   13-09.00   NWI     4.19m
   2 Samir Carter              04 Philadelphia, PA               11-10.00   NWI     3.60m
   3 Tyshaun Anderson          04 Plainfield, NJ      12-02.50   11-09.00   NWI     3.58m
   4 Naseem Baily              03 Philadelphia, PA               11-06.00   NWI     3.50m
   5 Kareem Beck               03 Burlington Twp, NJ             10-07.00   NWI     3.22m
 
Event 155  Girls Long Jump YOUTH
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Danielle Pettway          01 Jamaica, NY         14-00.00   15-04.00   NWI     4.67m
   2 Ashleigh Patterson        02 Plainfield, NJ      13-07.00   12-11.00   NWI     3.93m
 
Event 156  Boys Long Jump YOUTH
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Marvin Moore              01 Philadelphia, PA               16-08.00   NWI     5.08m
   2 Quamere Brown             02 Newark, NJ          12-06.00   14-02.00   NWI     4.31m
 
Event 158  Boys Long Jump HIGH SCHOOL
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 D'Andre Barriffe          00 Jamaica, NY         18-00.00   18-09.00   NWI     5.71m
   2 Nehemie Estil Duprevil    98 Irvington, NJ                  17-01.50   NWI     5.21m
 
Event 171  Girls High Jump Bantams
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Autumn Craig              05 Millville, NJ        3-08.00    3-06.00      1.06m
   2 Niyev Ramsay              05 Jamaica, NY                     3-04.00      1.01m
 
Event 172  Boys High Jump Bantams
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Muhsin Muhammad           05 Philadelphia, PA                3-04.00      1.01m
 
Event 175  Girls High Jump MIDGET
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Aliyah Thomas             03 Carteret, NJ         4-05.00    4-02.00      1.27m
   2 Bryanna Craig             04 Millville, NJ        4-03.00   J4-02.00      1.27m  2
   3 Sania Kuylen              04 Jamaica, NY                     3-08.00      1.11m
 
Event 176  Boys High Jump MIDGET
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Ottangue Walker           03 Wyncote, PA                     3-06.00      1.06m
 
Event 180  Boys High Jump YOUTH
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Raeshawn Nash             02 jersey city, NJ                 5-00.00      1.52m
   2 Joshua Jennings           02 Laurelton, NY        4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m
   3 Bryce Berry               02 Cherry Hill, NJ                 4-02.00      1.27m
 
Event 191  Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg YOUTH
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Nicole Massa              01 Mountainside, NJ       60-00      57-07     17.55m
   2 Shaylah Anderson          01 Somerset, NJ        58-11.75      47-02     14.37m
 
Event 192  Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg YOUTH
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Kwadwo Nyinah             01 Port Reading, NJ       75-00      56-09     17.29m
 
Event 193  Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg HIGH SCHOOL
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Amiyah Sherman            00 Middlesex, NJ          58-00      68-06     20.87m
 
Event 194  Boys Discus Throw 1.6 Kg HIGH SCHOOL
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Dillon Donaldson          98 Monmouth Junction,               105-08     32.20m
 
Event 198  Boys Shot Put 4 lbs Sub-Bantam
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Raffael Craig             07 Millville, NJ       11-00.00   11-07.50      3.54m
   2 Nicholas Chavez           07 Perth Amboy, NJ     15-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m
 
Event 201  Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Bantams
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Jalayah Lawson            06 Somerset, NJ        16-00.00   13-04.50      4.07m
   2 Gianna Valdes             06 Woodbridge, NJ      18-00.00   12-11.50      3.94m
   3 Deyona Woodson            06 Avenel, NJ          15-00.00    9-03.50      2.83m
 
Event 202  Boys Shot Put 6 lbs Bantams
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Cameren Anderson          05 Somerset, NJ        27-11.75   26-06.00      8.07m
   2 Harry Massey              05 jersey city, NJ                19-01.00      5.81m
   3 Summant Ravi              05 Edison, NJ          20-00.00   16-04.00      4.97m
 
Event 205  Girls Shot Put 6 lbs MIDGET
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Abigail Brown             03 Willingboro, NJ                20-09.00      6.32m
   2 Ta'Janae Pender           04 Piscataway, NJ      20-00.00   18-06.00      5.63m
   3 Madeline Hogan            03 Burlington Twp, NJ              8-01.50      2.47m
 
Event 206  Boys Shot Put 6 lbs MIDGET
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Chandler Bradford         03 Edison, NJ          17-00.00   24-06.00      7.46m
   2 Dreveon Eddleman          04 Somerset, NJ        13-03.00   20-01.50      6.13m
   3 Mekhi Baker               04 Franklin Park, NJ   15-08.00   18-09.50      5.72m
   4 Aviral Mittal             04 Woodbridge, NJ      20-00.00   17-08.50      5.39m
 
Event 209  Girls Shot Put 6 lbs YOUTH
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Shaylah Anderson          01 Somerset, NJ        31-00.00   25-11.50      7.91m
   2 Troi English              02 Cambria Heights, NY            21-07.00      6.57m
   3 Jasmin Barfield           02 Somerset, NJ        22-10.00   19-06.00      5.94m
   4 Mikayla Reid              02 Somerset, NJ        29-09.75   19-03.00      5.86m
   5 Daraja Thomas             01 Philadelphia, PA               18-04.00      5.58m
   6 Ciara Massey              01 jersey city, NJ                17-01.50      5.21m
 
Event 210  Boys Shot Put 4 kg YOUTH
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Jeron Pitt                02 Somerset, NJ        41-00.00   37-00.50     11.29m
   2 Kwadwo Nyinah             01 Port Reading, NJ    20-00.00   21-07.00      6.57m
   3 Bryce Berry               02 Cherry Hill, NJ                15-02.00      4.62m
 
Event 211  Girls Shot Put 4 kg HIGH SCHOOL
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Amiyah Sherman            00 Middlesex, NJ       31-00.00   28-04.00      8.63m
   2 Azariah Salaam            00 Bloomfield, NJ      24-11.00   22-04.50      6.81m
   3 Melina Ordones            99 Somerset, NJ                   21-09.00      6.62m
   4 Mekhia Baker              99 Franklin Park, NJ              16-01.00      4.90m
 
Event 212  Boys Shot Put 12 lbs HIGH SCHOOL
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Dillon Donaldson          98 Monmouth Junction,             39-09.00     12.11m
   2 Marvin Val                99 Irvington, NJ       25-11.00   27-10.00      8.48m
   3 Mason Jones               98 Plainfield, NJ      21-08.50   24-06.00      7.46m
   4 Jonathan Jennings         98 Laurelton, NY                  23-00.00      7.01m
   5 Christophir Wooter        00 Jersey, NJ                     20-06.00      6.24m
 
Event 216  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g Sub-Bantam
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Raffael Craig             07 Millville, NJ                     25-02      7.67m
 
Event 228  Girls Javelin Throw 600 g YOUTH
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Nicole Massa              01 Mountainside, NJ       80-00   82-09.50     25.23m
 
Event 230  Girls Javelin Throw 600 g HIGH SCHOOL
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Azariah Salaam            00 Bloomfield, NJ                    53-09     16.38m
 
Event 254  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantams
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Lawncrest Lions Track Club  'A'                              6:24.10
      1) Hafsah AbdurRahman 05           2) Jaiylah Singletary 06
      3) Laila Benson 06                 4) Yusrah Schley 05
 
Event 255  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantams
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 High Level Track Club  'A'                                   6:14.70
      1) Ahmauri Henry 06                2) Hamza Goudelock 05
      3) Justin Hawkins 06               4) Tahir Jackson 06