AAU NJ Annual Track & Field Invitational
                                     Results
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
 Finals
   1  1717 Taylor Aska         07 Lightning,West Oran    17.00      16.18   NWI  4
   2  1951 Alyssa Salaam       07 Unity Expres,Rahway    17.91      17.00   NWI  4
   3  1966 Jillian Carter      07 Windbreakers,Teanec    18.50      17.17   NWI  4
   4  1968 Neveah Cole         07 Windbreakers,Teanec    18.90      17.19   NWI  4
   5  1560 Anaya-Noor Karriem  07 Comets Track,West O    16.60      17.49   NWI  4
   6  1923 Tiffany Gathers     07 Unity Expres,Somers    18.20      18.23   NWI  4
   7  1946 Angeline Pierre     07 Unity Expres,Somers    19.60      18.27   NWI  3
   8  1544 camille osborne     08 Bergen Count,Tenafl    18.00      18.77   NWI  4
   9  1707 Angel Smith         08 Jersey City,jersey                18.78   NWI  1
  10  1804 Ebony Turner        08 Plainfield T,Plainf    18.89      18.79   NWI  4
  11  1755 Brianna Shepherd    08 My SprintClu,Hacken               18.89   NWI  2
  12  1621 Layla Beasley       08 Eye Catchers,Hillsb    22.52      19.05   NWI  2
  13  1526 laila carruthers    09 Bergen Count,Teanec    19.00      19.45   NWI  3
  14  1850 Nevaeh Banks        07 Transy East,Paterso               19.50   NWI  1
  15  1930 Dionne Hooper       08 Unity Expres,Somers               19.76   NWI  1
  16  1605 Abriyah Thompson    08 Elite Runner,Rahway    19.00      19.78   NWI  3
  17  1982 Eleanor Kazanjian   10 Windbreakers,Dumont    19.50      20.07   NWI  3
  18  1965 Nia Capers          08 Windbreakers,Teanec    21.00      20.94   NWI  3
  19  1980 Kierra Ivey         07 Windbreakers,Teanec    22.00      21.04   NWI  3
  20  1942 Naiya Morgan        09 Unity Expres,Somers    23.20      21.05   NWI  2
  21  1962 Afua Anyadike       08 Windbreakers,Teanec    20.00      21.11   NWI  3
  22  1803 Natalie Travers     08 Plainfield T,Plainf               21.57   NWI  1
  23  1796 Leilany Mullins     08 Plainfield T,Plainf               21.64   NWI  1
  24  1790 Zerina Courten      08 Plainfield T,Plainf               21.77   NWI  1
  25  1557 Sanaa Edwards       09 Comets Track,Irving    21.00      21.79   NWI  3
  26  1917 Raquel Diaz         08 Unity Expres,Perth     24.20      22.47   NWI  2
  27  1941 Maiya Morgan        09 Unity Expres,Somers    24.80      23.33   NWI  2
  28  1819 kailynn page        08 Rde,Newark, NJ                    25.38   NWI  2
  29  1827 Rachel Bedessie     10 Supersonics,New Bru    29.72      26.65   NWI  2
  30  1988 Ruth Pothen         09 Windbreakers,Teanec               27.69   NWI  1
  31  1559 Nikah-Marie Homes   10 Comets Track,Newark    26.00      28.34   NWI  2
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
   1  1717 Taylor Aska         07 Lightning,West Oran    34.00      35.81   NWI  3
   2  1951 Alyssa Salaam       07 Unity Expres,Rahway    41.00      36.03   NWI  3
   3  1641 Kaia Alcime         07 Jaguar Track,South     37.80      37.74   NWI  3
   4  1576 Ananda Ames         07 Elite Runner,Port R    36.70      38.88   NWI  3
   5  1755 Brianna Shepherd    08 My SprintClu,Hacken               40.47   NWI  2
   6  1621 Layla Beasley       08 Eye Catchers,Hillsb    49.47      41.01   NWI  2
   7  1946 Angeline Pierre     07 Unity Expres,Somers    41.20      41.38   NWI  3
   8  1923 Tiffany Gathers     07 Unity Expres,Somers    40.00      41.54   NWI  3
   9  1526 laila carruthers    09 Bergen Count,Teanec    40.00      42.83   NWI  3
  10  1930 Dionne Hooper       08 Unity Expres,Somers               43.40   NWI  1
  11  1942 Naiya Morgan        09 Unity Expres,Somers    55.80      46.70   NWI  2
  12  1605 Abriyah Thompson    08 Elite Runner,Rahway    49.00      48.93   NWI  3
  13  1796 Leilany Mullins     08 Plainfield T,Plainf               50.36   NWI  2
  14  1941 Maiya Morgan        09 Unity Expres,Somers    59.00      53.16   NWI  2
  15  1917 Raquel Diaz         08 Unity Expres,Perth     59.60      53.64   NWI  2
  16  1790 Zerina Courten      08 Plainfield T,Plainf               53.68   NWI  2
  17  1803 Natalie Travers     08 Plainfield T,Plainf               54.00   NWI  1
  18  1819 kailynn page        08 Rde,Newark, NJ                  1:02.34   NWI  1
  19  1827 Rachel Bedessie     10 Supersonics,New Bru    53.30    1:03.09   NWI  2
  --  1707 Angel Smith         08 Jersey City,jersey                  DNS   NWI  1
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
   1  1569 Tayla Wilson        07 Comets Track,West O  1:16.00    1:20.02   3
   2  1968 Neveah Cole         07 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:30.00    1:27.08   3
   3  1765 Anaya Pinnock       07 Neptune Jers,Neptun  1:25.00    1:27.68   3
   4  1576 Ananda Ames         07 Elite Runner,Port R  1:22.00    1:28.27   3
   5  1880 Reese Frank         08 Unattached,Rutherfo  1:34.00    1:28.87   2
   6  1782 Alyssa Billups      07 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:27.00    1:29.16   3
   7  1966 Jillian Carter      07 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:29.00    1:29.29   3
   8  1717 Taylor Aska         07 Lightning,West Oran  1:20.00    1:29.32   3
   9  1804 Ebony Turner        08 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:36.00    1:29.44   2
  10  1641 Kaia Alcime         07 Jaguar Track,South   1:25.80    1:29.65   3
  11  1755 Brianna Shepherd    08 My SprintClu,Hacken             1:30.84   1
  12  1707 Angel Smith         08 Jersey City,jersey              1:32.82   1
  13  1923 Tiffany Gathers     07 Unity Expres,Somers  1:30.00    1:33.65   2
  14  1560 Anaya-Noor Karriem  07 Comets Track,West O  1:30.00    1:37.00   2
  15  1850 Nevaeh Banks        07 Transy East,Paterso             1:38.14   1
  16  1639 Sahar Ahad          08 Jaguar Track,South   1:40.50    1:38.21   2
  17  1862 Emma Martin         08 Transy East,Paterso             1:39.21   1
  18  1982 Eleanor Kazanjian   10 Windbreakers,Dumont             1:41.46   1
  19  1605 Abriyah Thompson    08 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:48.00    1:43.31   2
  20  1526 laila carruthers    09 Bergen Count,Teanec  1:35.00    1:43.40   2
  21  1988 Ruth Pothen         09 Windbreakers,Teanec             2:00.60   1
  22  1879 Ellie Frank         09 Unattached,Rutherfo  2:23.00    2:03.15   2
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1569 Tayla Wilson        07 Comets Track,West O  3:00.00    3:03.31
   2  1995 Dakota Jackson      07 Youth All St,Wyncot             3:14.78
   3  1641 Kaia Alcime         07 Jaguar Track,South   3:37.50    3:26.90
   4  1576 Ananda Ames         07 Elite Runner,Port R  3:19.00    3:29.70
   5  1765 Anaya Pinnock       07 Neptune Jers,Neptun  3:10.00    3:34.86
   6  1862 Emma Martin         08 Transy East,Paterso             3:36.16
   7  1639 Sahar Ahad          08 Jaguar Track,South   3:36.70    3:48.65
   8  1544 camille osborne     08 Bergen Count,Tenafl             3:55.86
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1995 Dakota Jackson      07 Youth All St,Wyncot             6:46.68
   2  1880 Reese Frank         08 Unattached,Rutherfo  6:54.23    6:47.15
 
 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Comets Track Club Nj  'A'                                    1:29.49
      1) 1560 Anaya-Noor Karriem 07      2) 1559 Nikah-Marie Homes 10
      3) 1557 Sanaa Edwards 09           4) 1569 Tayla Wilson 07
 
 Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
   1  1804 Ebony Turner        08 Plainfield T,Plainf  8-04.50   10-00.00   NWI     3.04m
   2  1782 Alyssa Billups      07 Plainfield T,Plainf             8-05.50   NWI     2.57m
   3  1995 Dakota Jackson      07 Youth All St,Wyncot            J8-05.50   NWI     2.57m
   4  1862 Emma Martin         08 Transy East,Paterso             7-08.50   NWI     2.34m
   5  1965 Nia Capers          08 Windbreakers,Teanec  7-00.00    6-08.00   NWI     2.03m
   6  1962 Afua Anyadike       08 Windbreakers,Teanec  6-00.00    6-04.00   NWI     1.93m
 
 Girls Shot Put 4 lbs Sub-Bantam
===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
   1  1980 Kierra Ivey         07 Windbreakers,Teanec  9-10.00   13-07.00      4.14m
 
 Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g Sub-Bantam
===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
   1  1544 camille osborne     08 Bergen Count,Tenafl               24-00      7.31m
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
   1  1635 Qiora Rollins       06 Eye Catchers,Somers    15.30      14.81   NWI  4
   2  1633 Ariel Richards      05 Eye Catchers,Somers    14.93      15.12   NWI  5
   3  1606 Ajanae Thompson     05 Elite Runner,Rahway    15.10      15.30   NWI  5
   4  1817 Amalie Nichols      06 Rde,Newark, NJ         14.50      15.48   NWI  5
   5  1581 Sierra Colvin       06 Elite Runner,Rahway    15.10      15.72   NWI  5
   6  1925 Leah Gould          06 Unity Expres,Somers    15.80      15.90   NWI  4
   7  1511 Jasmine Matthews    05 Athlete's Ac,Philad    13.40      15.95   NWI  5
   8  1992 Zuri Williamson     06 Windbreakers,Teanec    16.00      16.00   NWI  4
   9  1754 Gina Rubio          05 My SprintClu,Hacken    15.00      16.40   NWI  5
  10  1678 Kalina Taylor       05 Jaguar Track,South     15.90      16.45   NWI  4
  11  1788 Cherice Clarke      05 Plainfield T,Plainf    16.00      16.49   NWI  4
  12  1634 Adriana Rollins     06 Eye Catchers,Somers    18.01      16.61   NWI  3
  13  1761 Kera Taffe          06 My SprintClu,Hacken    15.00      16.64   NWI  5
  14  1719 Delaney Caughey     06 Lightning,Essex Fel    17.00      16.70   NWI  3
  15  1563 Olivia Lake         06 Comets Track,Newark    16.00      17.07   NWI  4
  16  1977 Victorica Guthrie   05 Windbreakers,Teanec    16.50      17.40   NWI  4
  17  1658 Kaori Hector        06 Jaguar Track,South     17.80      17.54   NWI  3
  18  1695 Blu Gantt           05 Jersey City,Jersey,               17.67   NWI  1
  19  1556 Kierra Edwards      06 Comets Track,Irving    17.00      17.68   NWI  3
  20  1963 Keziah Blount       06 Windbreakers,Teanec    17.00      17.86   NWI  3
  21  1687 Namow Butler        06 Jersey City,jersey                17.87   NWI  1
  22  1845 Tameron Thomas      06 Supersonics,New Bru    17.00      18.24   NWI  3
  23  1573 Brianna Adkison     06 Elite Runner,Piscat    18.10      18.32   NWI  3
  24  1611 Deyona Woodson      06 Elite Runner,Avenel    18.90      18.36   NWI  2
  25  1609 Gianna Valdes       06 Elite Runner,Woodbr    20.54      19.17   NWI  2
  26  1937 Jalayah Lawson      06 Unity Expres,Somers    17.80      19.32   NWI  3
  27  1841 Ah'Zhane Long       05 Supersonics,Trenton    19.78      19.87   NWI  2
  28  1566 Bella Uzosike       06 Comets Track,Irving    20.00      26.46   NWI  2
  --  1629 Charlotte Loyal     05 Eye Catchers,Somers    16.75        DNS   NWI  4
  --  1882 Naomi Harley        05 Unattached,Galloway    14.00        DNS   NWI  5
  --  1852 Imani Cookieanos    06 Transy East,Paterso                 DNS   NWI  1
  --  1610 Kaylee Valdez       06 Elite Runner,Perth     19.60        DNS   NWI  2
  --  1970 Laila Dunnell       05 Windbreakers,Teanec    19.00        DNS   NWI  2
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
   1  1635 Qiora Rollins       06 Eye Catchers,Somers    31.31      29.36   NWI  4
   2  1726 Nadya Coleman       05 Lightning,West Oran    29.00      29.59   NWI  4
   3  1581 Sierra Colvin       06 Elite Runner,Rahway    30.20      31.50   NWI  4
   4  1606 Ajanae Thompson     05 Elite Runner,Rahway    31.00      32.09   NWI  4
   5  1633 Ariel Richards      05 Eye Catchers,Somers    33.55      32.73   NWI  3
   6  1817 Amalie Nichols      06 Rde,Newark, NJ         32.00      34.04   NWI  4
   7  1705 Anyra Rosario       06 Jersey City,Jersey,               35.09   NWI  1
   8  1922 Gabrielle Gathers   05 Unity Expres,Somers    37.11      35.55   NWI  2
   9  1797 Amaia Onque-Shabaz  05 Plainfield T,Plainf    34.00      35.57   NWI  3
  10  1754 Gina Rubio          05 My SprintClu,Hacken    32.00      35.77   NWI  4
  11  1925 Leah Gould          06 Unity Expres,Somers    34.20      35.80   NWI  3
  12  1939 Olivia Mendez       05 Unity Expres,Somers    37.00      35.86   NWI  2
  13  1563 Olivia Lake         06 Comets Track,Newark    37.00      35.88   NWI  2
  14  1761 Kera Taffe          06 My SprintClu,Hacken    32.00      36.58   NWI  3
  15  1699 Jennah Kheir        06 Jersey City,Jersey                36.62   NWI  1
  16  1678 Kalina Taylor       05 Jaguar Track,South     35.50      36.75   NWI  3
  17  1719 Delaney Caughey     06 Lightning,Essex Fel    36.00      37.32   NWI  3
  18  1695 Blu Gantt           05 Jersey City,Jersey,               37.82   NWI  1
  19  1556 Kierra Edwards      06 Comets Track,Irving    38.00      37.96   NWI  2
  20  1610 Kaylee Valdez       06 Elite Runner,Perth     37.20      37.99   NWI  2
  20  1573 Brianna Adkison     06 Elite Runner,Piscat    39.20      37.99   NWI  2
  22  1921 Destinee Frazier    05 Unity Expres,Middle    40.20      38.56   NWI  1
  23  1904 Leilah Bampoe-Parr  05 Unity Expres,Somers    40.00      38.70   NWI  1
  24  1676 Ciara Taylor        06 Jaguar Track,South     36.00      39.09   NWI  3
  25  1658 Kaori Hector        06 Jaguar Track,South     35.10      39.25   NWI  3
  26  1611 Deyona Woodson      06 Elite Runner,Avenel    39.90      40.85   NWI  1
  27  1687 Namow Butler        06 Jersey City,jersey                41.08   NWI  1
  28  1845 Tameron Thomas      06 Supersonics,New Bru    36.75      41.64   NWI  2
  --  1582 Ipsita Das          06 Elite Runner,Edison    17.90        DNS   NWI  4
  --  1566 Bella Uzosike       06 Comets Track,Irving    47.00        DNS   NWI  1
  --  1629 Charlotte Loyal     05 Eye Catchers,Somers    32.00        DNS   NWI  4
  --  1822 Zanylah Shelton     05 Rde,Newark, NJ         38.00        DNS   NWI  2
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
   1  1726 Nadya Coleman       05 Lightning,West Oran  1:09.00    1:09.49   4
   2  1908 Mikayla Blakes      05 Unity Expres,Somers  1:11.50    1:13.61   4
   3  1606 Ajanae Thompson     05 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:15.00    1:14.67   4
   4  1581 Sierra Colvin       06 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:14.00    1:15.12   4
   5  1511 Jasmine Matthews    05 Athlete's Ac,Philad  1:13.00    1:18.01   4
   6  1650 Nia Freeman         06 Jaguar Track,South   1:18.00    1:18.37   3
   7  1922 Gabrielle Gathers   05 Unity Expres,Somers  1:23.00    1:20.03   3
   8  1977 Victorica Guthrie   05 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:19.00    1:20.37   3
   9  1754 Gina Rubio          05 My SprintClu,Hacken  1:19.00    1:20.58   3
  10  1992 Zuri Williamson     06 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:15.00    1:21.69   4
  11  1939 Olivia Mendez       05 Unity Expres,Somers  1:20.00    1:21.91   3
  12  1788 Cherice Clarke      05 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:22.00    1:22.08   3
  13  1719 Delaney Caughey     06 Lightning,Essex Fel  1:18.00    1:23.96   3
  14  1676 Ciara Taylor        06 Jaguar Track,South   1:26.60    1:24.42   2
  15  1705 Anyra Rosario       06 Jersey City,Jersey,             1:25.71   1
  16  1573 Brianna Adkison     06 Elite Runner,Piscat  1:30.00    1:26.43   2
  17  1921 Destinee Frazier    05 Unity Expres,Middle  1:35.56    1:27.52   2
  18  1833 Mikayla Griffin     05 Supersonics,Cartere  1:30.54    1:30.95   2
  19  1904 Leilah Bampoe-Parr  05 Unity Expres,Somers  1:39.00    1:33.09   2
  20  1582 Ipsita Das          06 Elite Runner,Edison    41.80    1:39.72   4
  21  1963 Keziah Blount       06 Windbreakers,Teanec             1:49.25   1
  --  1852 Imani Cookieanos    06 Transy East,Paterso                 DNS   1
  --  1881 Nadiah Harley       06 Unattached,Galloway  1:07.00        DNS   4
  --  1610 Kaylee Valdez       06 Elite Runner,Perth   1:26.00        DNS   3
  --  1822 Zanylah Shelton     05 Rde,Newark, NJ       1:38.00        DNS   2
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1797 Amaia Onque-Shabaz  05 Plainfield T,Plainf  2:45.00    2:40.52
   2  1726 Nadya Coleman       05 Lightning,West Oran  2:45.00    2:47.39
   3  1722 Sheridan Caughey    05 Lightning,Essex Fel  2:49.00    2:51.18
   4  1634 Adriana Rollins     06 Eye Catchers,Somers  3:29.00    2:54.92
   5  1908 Mikayla Blakes      05 Unity Expres,Somers  2:50.00    2:55.64
   6  1659 Peyton Hollis       06 Jaguar Track,South   3:06.50    3:03.22
   7  1865 Michelle Noriega    05 Transy East,Clifton             3:08.50
   8  1926 Mikayla Hall        06 Unity Expres,East B  3:16.00    3:12.79
   9  1866 Benay Nwajei        06 Transy East,Paterso             3:22.96
  10  1833 Mikayla Griffin     05 Supersonics,Cartere  3:53.00    3:23.01
  --  1881 Nadiah Harley       06 Unattached,Galloway  2:40.00        DNS
  --  1582 Ipsita Das          06 Elite Runner,Edison  3:30.00        DNS
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1722 Sheridan Caughey    05 Lightning,Essex Fel  5:50.00    5:54.04
   2  1620 Dahlia Beasley      06 Eye Catchers,Hillsb  5:50.00    6:03.61
   3  1865 Michelle Noriega    05 Transy East,Clifton             6:14.33
   4  1659 Peyton Hollis       06 Jaguar Track,South              6:21.25
   5  1866 Benay Nwajei        06 Transy East,Paterso             6:29.17
   6  1926 Mikayla Hall        06 Unity Expres,East B  6:15.00    6:43.34
 
 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Eye Catchers Track Club  'A'                                 1:01.50
      1) 1620 Dahlia Beasley 06          2) 1629 Charlotte Loyal 05
      3) 1633 Ariel Richards 05          4) 1634 Adriana Rollins 06
   2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                            1:08.43
      1) 1676 Ciara Taylor 06            2) 1678 Kalina Taylor 05
      3) 1650 Nia Freeman 06             4) 1659 Peyton Hollis 06
   3 Jersey City Rec Panthers  'A'                                1:08.57
      1) 1705 Anyra Rosario 06           2) 1695 Blu Gantt 05
      3) 1699 Jennah Kheir 06            4) 1687 Namow Butler 06
 
 Girls Long Jump Bantam
========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
   1  1620 Dahlia Beasley      06 Eye Catchers,Hillsb 10-07.75   12-08.50   NWI     3.87m
   2  1925 Leah Gould          06 Unity Expres,Somers  8-11.75   10-10.00   NWI     3.30m
   3  1922 Gabrielle Gathers   05 Unity Expres,Somers 10-00.00    9-10.00   NWI     2.99m
   4  1761 Kera Taffe          06 My SprintClu,Hacken             9-08.00   NWI     2.94m
   5  1699 Jennah Kheir        06 Jersey City,Jersey              9-03.00   NWI     2.81m
 
 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Bantam
===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
   1  1937 Jalayah Lawson      06 Unity Expres,Somers 16-00.00   15-10.00      4.82m
   2  1866 Benay Nwajei        06 Transy East,Paterso            13-06.00      4.11m
   3  1658 Kaori Hector        06 Jaguar Track,South             12-01.00      3.68m
   4  1841 Ah'Zhane Long       05 Supersonics,Trenton 16-10.00   11-08.00      3.55m
   5  1609 Gianna Valdes       06 Elite Runner,Woodbr 16-00.00   11-04.00      3.45m
   6  1851 Erika Bellinger     05 Transy East,Paterso            10-11.00      3.32m
   7  1611 Deyona Woodson      06 Elite Runner,Avenel 12-00.00   10-04.50      3.16m
  --  1970 Laila Dunnell       05 Windbreakers,Teanec                 DNS
  --  1882 Naomi Harley        05 Unattached,Galloway 60-00.00        DNS
  --  1650 Nia Freeman         06 Jaguar Track,South                  DNS
 
 Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g Bantam
===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
   1  1851 Erika Bellinger     05 Transy East,Paterso               28-09      8.76m
   2  1841 Ah'Zhane Long       05 Supersonics,Trenton    25-05      22-01      6.73m
   3  1609 Gianna Valdes       06 Elite Runner,Woodbr    45-00      21-11      6.68m
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
   1  1535 jaiden hasan        03 Bergen Count,Teanec    13.80      13.62   NWI  4
   2  1530 Kayce Darby         03 Bergen Count,Teanec    14.00      13.65   NWI  4
   3  1735 Saiah Tagoe         03 Lightning,Newark, N    13.10      13.85   NWI  4
   4  1959 Destiny Van Ness    03 Unity Expres,Somers    14.44      13.99   NWI  4
   5  1890 Amor Sanders        03 Unattached,Orange,     14.18      14.15   NWI  4
   6  1674 Jordan Robinson     03 Jaguar Track,South     14.20      14.18   NWI  4
   7  1993 Deja Young          04 Windbreakers,Teanec    13.80      14.35   NWI  4
   8  1934 Avery Jordan        03 Unity Expres,Piscat    15.02      14.54   NWI  3
   9  1935 Bailey Kolaras      03 Unity Expres,Hillsb    15.20      14.55   NWI  3
  10  1820 Ciara Sanchez       03 Rde,Newark, NJ         15.00      14.79   NWI  3
  11  1900 Kamiah Baker        04 Unity Expres,Frankl    15.40      14.85   NWI  3
  12  1655 Olivia Grace        03 Jaguar Track,South     15.00      14.86   NWI  3
  13  1847 Fallon Wilcox       03 Supersonics,Somerse    15.54      15.36   NWI  2
  13  1991 Nyla Valentine      04 Windbreakers,Englew    15.00      15.36   NWI  3
  15  1758 Jordan Somerville   03 My SprintClu,Hacken               15.83   NWI  2
  16  1617 Alice Aloo          03 Eye Catchers,North     17.01      15.85   NWI  2
  17  1522 kayla brito         04 Bergen Count,Leoina               16.14   NWI  1
  18  1983 Jasira Lemaitre     03 Windbreakers,Teanec    15.50      16.19   NWI  3
  19  1504 Sha'Niya Clack      04 Athlete's Ac,Philad    14.50      16.24   NWI  4
  20  1826 Elizabeth Barnett   03 Supersonics,North B    15.85      16.38   NWI  2
  21  1978 Ruby Hibbert        03 Windbreakers,Teanec    15.50      16.40   NWI  3
  22  1546 noelle osborne      03 Bergen Count,Tenafl               17.05   NWI  2
  23  1691 erin filipowez      04 Jersey City,Jersey                17.12   NWI  1
  --  1709 Pigui Toure         04 Jersey City,Jersey                  DNS   NWI  1
  --  1784 Celine Brown        04 Plainfield T,Plainf    16.04        DNS   NWI  2
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
   1  1535 jaiden hasan        03 Bergen Count,Teanec    28.00      28.60   NWI  4
   2  1550 Trinity Tiwari      03 Bergen Count,Teanec    29.00      28.83   NWI  4
   3  1735 Saiah Tagoe         03 Lightning,Newark, N    29.00      29.18   NWI  4
   4  1674 Jordan Robinson     03 Jaguar Track,South     29.50      29.37   NWI  4
   5  1890 Amor Sanders        03 Unattached,Orange,     28.90      29.44   NWI  4
   6  1800 Sydney Roach        03 Plainfield T,Plainf    28.00      29.52   NWI  4
   7  1959 Destiny Van Ness    03 Unity Expres,Somers    31.65      29.85   NWI  3
   8  1935 Bailey Kolaras      03 Unity Expres,Hillsb    32.20      30.38   NWI  3
   9  1934 Avery Jordan        03 Unity Expres,Piscat    31.00      31.18   NWI  4
  10  1820 Ciara Sanchez       03 Rde,Newark, NJ         31.00      31.26   NWI  4
  11  1900 Kamiah Baker        04 Unity Expres,Frankl    32.00      31.40   NWI  3
  12  1847 Fallon Wilcox       03 Supersonics,Somerse    31.79      32.31   NWI  3
  13  1599 Destiny Perez       03 Elite Runner,Perth     31.40      32.48   NWI  3
  14  1741 Emma Cerra          03 Morris Count,Sparta    32.50      32.89   NWI  3
  15  1826 Elizabeth Barnett   03 Supersonics,North B    34.22      34.27   NWI  2
  16  1949 Mary Proctor        03 Unity Expres,Frankl    33.00      35.00   NWI  3
  17  1693 Loncke Gabby        04 Jersey City,Jersey,               35.03   NWI  2
  18  1617 Alice Aloo          03 Eye Catchers,North     35.00      35.47   NWI  2
  19  1572 Asia Adkison        04 Elite Runner,Piscat    34.00      35.87   NWI  2
  20  1522 kayla brito         04 Bergen Count,Leoina               36.88   NWI  1
  21  1706 Alexia Sanchez      04 Jersey City,Jersey,               37.22   NWI  1
  22  1686 Corrine Brown       04 Jersey City,jersey                37.46   NWI  1
  23  1638 Nia Solomon         04 Eye Catchers,Somers    38.53      39.20   NWI  2
  24  1691 erin filipowez      04 Jersey City,Jersey                40.83   NWI  2
  --  1709 Pigui Toure         04 Jersey City,Jersey                  DNS   NWI  2
  --  1784 Celine Brown        04 Plainfield T,Plainf    33.06        DNS   NWI  3
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
   1  1944 Marcia Ojo          03 Unity Expres,Rahway  1:04.00    1:03.87   4
   2  1550 Trinity Tiwari      03 Bergen Count,Teanec  1:04.00    1:04.97   4
   3  1800 Sydney Roach        03 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:05.00    1:05.05   4
   4  1959 Destiny Van Ness    03 Unity Expres,Somers  1:13.00    1:06.44   3
   5  1890 Amor Sanders        03 Unattached,Orange,   1:09.20    1:07.09   3
   6  1596 Maameyaa Nyinah     04 Elite Runner,Port R  1:07.00    1:07.44   4
   7  1570 Tiara Wilson        03 Comets Track,West O  1:07.00    1:08.27   4
   8  1900 Kamiah Baker        04 Unity Expres,Frankl  1:09.00    1:08.38   4
   9  1655 Olivia Grace        03 Jaguar Track,South   1:10.40    1:09.34   3
  10  1783 Saniah Billups      04 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:10.00    1:09.67   3
  11  1799 Jada Mia Puryear    04 Plainfield T,North   1:07.00    1:09.78   4
  12  1993 Deja Young          04 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:07.00    1:11.40   4
  13  1934 Avery Jordan        03 Unity Expres,Piscat  1:15.00    1:12.93   2
  14  1741 Emma Cerra          03 Morris Count,Sparta  1:15.00    1:13.63   2
  15  1599 Destiny Perez       03 Elite Runner,Perth   1:10.00    1:13.80   3
  16  1735 Saiah Tagoe         03 Lightning,Newark, N  1:10.00    1:15.01   3
  17  1572 Asia Adkison        04 Elite Runner,Piscat  1:13.00    1:16.60   2
  18  1991 Nyla Valentine      04 Windbreakers,Englew  1:11.00    1:17.02   3
  19  1949 Mary Proctor        03 Unity Expres,Frankl  1:20.00    1:17.47   2
  20  1619 Amirah Beasley      03 Eye Catchers,Hillsb  1:17.00    1:17.93   2
  21  1613 Allahja Young-Bey   04 Elite Runner,Montcl  1:13.00    1:18.13   3
  22  1983 Jasira Lemaitre     03 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:18.00    1:18.94   2
  23  1978 Ruby Hibbert        03 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:16.00    1:20.47   2
  24  1826 Elizabeth Barnett   03 Supersonics,North B  1:21.24    1:21.40   2
  25  1693 Loncke Gabby        04 Jersey City,Jersey,             1:23.08   1
  26  1638 Nia Solomon         04 Eye Catchers,Somers  1:26.32    1:26.21   1
  27  1706 Alexia Sanchez      04 Jersey City,Jersey,             1:32.03   1
  28  1686 Corrine Brown       04 Jersey City,jersey              1:32.10   1
  29  1691 erin filipowez      04 Jersey City,Jersey              1:39.68   1
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1944 Marcia Ojo          03 Unity Expres,Rahway  2:34.00    2:31.16
   2  1596 Maameyaa Nyinah     04 Elite Runner,Port R  2:33.00    2:34.57
   3  1663 Jenna Keith         03 Jaguar Track,South   2:42.00    2:35.32
   4  1800 Sydney Roach        03 Plainfield T,Plainf  2:35.00    2:36.06
   5  1570 Tiara Wilson        03 Comets Track,West O  2:48.00    2:44.82
   6  1799 Jada Mia Puryear    04 Plainfield T,North   2:46.00    2:46.02
   7  1787 Aniyah Charles      04 Plainfield T,Piscat  2:44.00    2:46.08
   8  1613 Allahja Young-Bey   04 Elite Runner,Montcl  2:48.00    2:57.65
   9  1572 Asia Adkison        04 Elite Runner,Piscat  2:55.00    3:07.97
  10  1773 Fatima Bouzidi      03 Newark Benfi,Newark  2:55.00    3:15.88
  11  1776 Michelle Gomez      04 Newark Benfi,Newark  3:00.00    3:20.19
  12  1599 Destiny Perez       03 Elite Runner,Perth   2:55.00    3:24.27
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1596 Maameyaa Nyinah     04 Elite Runner,Port R  5:17.00    5:17.22
   2  1663 Jenna Keith         03 Jaguar Track,South   5:27.60    5:19.19
   3  1779 Sarah Pucha         03 Newark Benfi,Newark             5:28.33
   4  1773 Fatima Bouzidi      03 Newark Benfi,Newark  6:01.00    6:09.29
   5  1613 Allahja Young-Bey   04 Elite Runner,Montcl  5:50.00    6:10.77
 
 Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1776 Michelle Gomez      04 Newark Benfi,Newark            13:17.72
  --  1779 Sarah Pucha         03 Newark Benfi,Newark                 DNS
 
 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
   1  1799 Jada Mia Puryear    04 Plainfield T,North     16.95      16.85   NWI
   2  1787 Aniyah Charles      04 Plainfield T,Piscat    19.07      17.20   NWI
   3  1801 Aliyah Thomas       03 Plainfield T,Carter    17.90      17.31   NWI
   4  1847 Fallon Wilcox       03 Supersonics,Somerse    18.35      17.51   NWI
   5  1783 Saniah Billups      04 Plainfield T,Plainf    20.20      18.00   NWI
 
 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Bergen County Xpress track  'A'                                56.43
      1) 1535 jaiden hasan 03            2) 1530 Kayce Darby 03
      3) 1522 kayla brito 04             4) 1550 Trinity Tiwari 03
   2 Jersey City Rec Panthers  'A'                                1:08.85
      1) 1706 Alexia Sanchez 04          2) 1686 Corrine Brown 04
      3) 1693 Loncke Gabby 04            4) 1709 Pigui Toure 04
 
 Girls High Jump Midget
===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
   1  1801 Aliyah Thomas       03 Plainfield T,Carter  4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m
   2  1877 Sjodin Fedikovich   04 Unattached,Niantic,             3-02.00      0.96m
 
 Girls Long Jump Midget
========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
   1  1674 Jordan Robinson     03 Jaguar Track,South             14-03.50   NWI     4.35m
   2  1801 Aliyah Thomas       03 Plainfield T,Carter 14-00.00   14-01.50   NWI     4.30m
   3  1655 Olivia Grace        03 Jaguar Track,South             12-01.50   NWI     3.69m
   4  1619 Amirah Beasley      03 Eye Catchers,Hillsb  9-10.00   11-11.00   NWI     3.63m
   5  1893 Danasia Toney       03 Unattached,Hackensa 12-00.00   11-10.00   NWI     3.60m
   6  1877 Sjodin Fedikovich   04 Unattached,Niantic,            10-09.50   NWI     3.28m
 
 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Midget
===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
   1  1758 Jordan Somerville   03 My SprintClu,Hacken            23-09.00      7.23m
   2  1870 Olivia Prescott     04 Transy East,Paterso            23-05.00      7.13m
   3  1598 Ta'Janae Pender     04 Elite Runner,Piscat 15-00.00   20-09.00      6.32m
   4  1546 noelle osborne      03 Bergen Count,Tenafl            20-04.00      6.19m
   5  1504 Sha'Niya Clack      04 Athlete's Ac,Philad            18-11.00      5.76m
   6  1624 Cadian Dennison     04 Eye Catchers,Somers 15-04.25   18-10.00      5.74m
   7  1912 Nia Brown           04 Unity Expres,Frankl 17-03.00   16-09.00      5.10m
 
 Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg Midget
===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
   1  1758 Jordan Somerville   03 My SprintClu,Hacken               60-04     18.38m
   2  1870 Olivia Prescott     04 Transy East,Paterso               53-01     16.17m
   3  1598 Ta'Janae Pender     04 Elite Runner,Piscat    50-00      40-03     12.26m
 
 Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g Midget
===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
   1  1598 Ta'Janae Pender     04 Elite Runner,Piscat    50-00      55-05     16.89m
   2  1530 Kayce Darby         03 Bergen Count,Teanec               45-04     13.81m
   3  1877 Sjodin Fedikovich   04 Unattached,Niantic,            42-01.50     12.83m
   4  1870 Olivia Prescott     04 Transy East,Paterso               37-04     11.37m
   5  1624 Cadian Dennison     04 Eye Catchers,Somers               29-02      8.89m
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
=================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
   1  1681 Lillian Williams    01 Jaguar Track,South     13.50      12.93   NWI  3
   2  1831 Khamil Evans        01 Supersonics,Piscata    13.45      13.51   NWI  3
   3  1652 Natalie Gibson      02 Jaguar Track,South     13.70      13.58   NWI  3
   4  1669 Leena Morant        02 Jaguar Track,South     14.10      13.63   NWI  2
   5  1568 Nia Williams        02 Comets Track,Irving    13.70      13.67   NWI  3
   6  1759 Gianna Suriano      01 My SprintClu,Ruther    14.00      13.93   NWI  3
   7  1584 Trinity Eason       02 Elite Runner,Woodbr    13.10      14.10   NWI  3
   8  1673 Ruth Pasteur        02 Jaguar Track,South     14.00      14.22   NWI  2
   9  1855 Tyrejanae Griffin   02 Transy East,Paterso    12.60      14.28   NWI  3
  10  1666 Nia Lytch           02 Jaguar Track,South     14.70      14.32   NWI  2
  11  1587 Jaila Johnson       02 Elite Runner,Linden    14.20      14.40   NWI  2
  12  1973 Danielle Francis    02 Windbreakers,Teanec    15.00      14.78   NWI  2
  13  1688 Soukeyna Cisse      02 Jersey City,jersey                14.84   NWI  1
  14  1739 Sofia Watson        02 Maximum Spee,Piscat    15.00      15.13   NWI  2
  15  1525 kirsten butler      01 Bergen Count,Teanec               15.15   NWI  1
  16  1670 Tionne Murphy       02 Jaguar Track,South     14.40      15.71   NWI  2
  17  1932 Asia Jones          02 Unity Expres,Somers    16.20      16.04   NWI  1
  18  1690 Amani DeRosario     01 Jersey City,Jersey                16.22   NWI  1
  19  1622 Korri Blue          01 Eye Catchers,Somers    14.66      16.50   NWI  2
  20  1738 Aaliyah Thaxton     02 Maximum Spee,Piscat    19.00      17.27   NWI  1
  --  1960 Emily Van Ness      02 Unity Expres,Somers    14.00        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1684 Wyayea Allen        01 Jersey City,Jersey                  DNS   NWI  1
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
   1  1731 Chidumga Nkulume    02 Lightning,Union, NJ    26.00      26.43   NWI  5
   2  1681 Lillian Williams    01 Jaguar Track,South     27.00      26.70   NWI  5
   3  1836 Madison Jones       01 Supersonics,Plainfi    26.72      27.03   NWI  5
   4  1714 Felicia Acquaah-Qu  02 legnano,avenel, NJ     27.00      27.63   NWI  5
   5  1652 Natalie Gibson      02 Jaguar Track,South     28.10      28.10   NWI  4
   6  1829 Jolea Crearer       02 Supersonics,Piscata    28.30      28.27   NWI  4
   7  1568 Nia Williams        02 Comets Track,Irving    28.00      28.45   NWI  4
   8  1584 Trinity Eason       02 Elite Runner,Woodbr    28.90      29.09   NWI  4
   9  1643 Zarria Bethea       01 Jaguar Track,South     27.80      29.17   NWI  4
  10  1642 Starrla Armwood     01 Jaguar Track,South     19.60      29.49   NWI  5
  11  1698 Ayah Kheir          02 Jersey City,Jersey     29.00      29.89   NWI  4
  12  1666 Nia Lytch           02 Jaguar Track,South     29.20      29.92   NWI  3
  13  1665 Savannah Lee        02 Jaguar Track,South     30.30      30.26   NWI  3
  14  1712 Ja'Nay Brown        02 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    30.00      30.67   NWI  3
  15  1632 Arianna Richards    02 Eye Catchers,Somers    33.94      31.10   NWI  2
  16  1540 Jasmine Lloyd       01 Bergen Count,Teanec               31.50   NWI  1
  16  1834 Victoria Howell     01 Supersonics,Piscata    32.30      31.50   NWI  2
  18  1587 Jaila Johnson       02 Elite Runner,Linden    30.90      31.61   NWI  3
  19  1673 Ruth Pasteur        02 Jaguar Track,South     29.90      31.70   NWI  3
  20  1697 Jade Joseph         02 Jersey City,jersey                31.75   NWI  1
  21  1688 Soukeyna Cisse      02 Jersey City,jersey                31.97   NWI  1
  22  1915 Saneiya Charles     02 Unity Expres,Frankl    32.10      32.24   NWI  2
  23  1661 Morgan Jackson      02 Jaguar Track,South     31.00      32.37   NWI  3
  24  1525 kirsten butler      01 Bergen Count,Teanec               32.63   NWI  1
  25  1682 Morgan Williams     02 Jaguar Track,South     29.50      32.74   NWI  3
  26  1670 Tionne Murphy       02 Jaguar Track,South     32.10      32.82   NWI  2
  27  1929 Amour Henry         02 Unity Expres,Somers    33.00      33.11   NWI  2
  28  1618 Jasmin Barfield     02 Eye Catchers,Somers    39.68      33.48   NWI  1
  29  1636 Aasiyah Salaam      01 Eye Catchers,Bloomf    35.04      33.79   NWI  2
  30  1690 Amani DeRosario     01 Jersey City,Jersey                35.17   NWI  1
  31  1622 Korri Blue          01 Eye Catchers,Somers    32.46      36.34   NWI  2
  32  1626 Sydney Epps         02 Eye Catchers,Somers    41.80      36.97   NWI  1
  --  1960 Emily Van Ness      02 Unity Expres,Somers    29.60        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1631 Mikayla Reid        02 Eye Catchers,Somers    37.67        DNS   NWI  2
  --  1831 Khamil Evans        01 Supersonics,Piscata    26.71        DNS   NWI  5
  --  1759 Gianna Suriano      01 My SprintClu,Ruther    27.50        DNS   NWI  5
  --  1771 Teyonce Wilson      01 Neptune Jers,Neptun    27.50        DNS   NWI  5
  --  1694 Cheryl Ganti        01 Jersey City,jersey     29.00        DNS   NWI  4
  --  1684 Wyayea Allen        01 Jersey City,Jersey     29.00        DNS   NWI  4
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
   1  1731 Chidumga Nkulume    02 Lightning,Union, NJ  1:00.00    1:00.19   5
   2  1714 Felicia Acquaah-Qu  02 legnano,avenel, NJ   1:00.00    1:00.97   5
   3  1583 Kaylah Davis        01 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:03.00    1:02.31   5
   4  1643 Zarria Bethea       01 Jaguar Track,South   1:04.80    1:02.46   5
   5  1669 Leena Morant        02 Jaguar Track,South   1:03.80    1:03.10   5
   6  1584 Trinity Eason       02 Elite Runner,Woodbr  1:04.00    1:04.21   5
   7  1568 Nia Williams        02 Comets Track,Irving  1:04.00    1:04.71   5
   8  1660 Kayla Hudson        01 Jaguar Track,South   1:05.10    1:05.86   4
   9  1771 Teyonce Wilson      01 Neptune Jers,Neptun  1:05.00    1:06.48   4
  10  1843 Janai Orders        01 Supersonics,Dayton,  1:07.70    1:06.50   4
  11  1793 Hope Hall           02 Plainfield T,South   1:05.00    1:06.62   5
  12  1616 Zamira Ysaac        02 Elite Runner,Fords,  1:09.00    1:07.27   3
  13  1682 Morgan Williams     02 Jaguar Track,South   1:09.00    1:09.79   3
  14  1696 Modesty Griffith    02 Jersey City,jersey   1:05.00    1:10.07   4
  15  1834 Victoria Howell     01 Supersonics,Piscata  1:11.56    1:10.29   3
  16  1632 Arianna Richards    02 Eye Catchers,Somers  1:35.64    1:10.50   1
  17  1661 Morgan Jackson      02 Jaguar Track,South   1:14.70    1:10.51   2
  18  1665 Savannah Lee        02 Jaguar Track,South   1:08.50    1:10.53   4
  19  1739 Sofia Watson        02 Maximum Spee,Piscat  1:25.00    1:11.18   2
  20  1642 Starrla Armwood     01 Jaguar Track,South   1:14.40    1:11.29   3
  21  1540 Jasmine Lloyd       01 Bergen Count,Teanec  1:09.00    1:12.36   3
  22  1698 Ayah Kheir          02 Jersey City,Jersey   1:08.00    1:12.72   4
  23  1915 Saneiya Charles     02 Unity Expres,Frankl  1:20.00    1:13.02   2
  24  1694 Cheryl Ganti        01 Jersey City,jersey   1:08.00    1:13.37   4
  25  1855 Tyrejanae Griffin   02 Transy East,Paterso  1:09.00    1:14.04   3
  26  1587 Jaila Johnson       02 Elite Runner,Linden  1:10.00    1:14.36   3
  27  1673 Ruth Pasteur        02 Jaguar Track,South   1:14.70    1:14.62   2
  28  1929 Amour Henry         02 Unity Expres,Somers  1:15.00    1:15.32   2
  29  1636 Aasiyah Salaam      01 Eye Catchers,Bloomf  1:35.08    1:17.07   1
  30  1670 Tionne Murphy       02 Jaguar Track,South   1:14.30    1:17.73   3
  31  1984 Nya Marshall        02 Windbreakers,Alpine  1:18.00    1:23.10   2
  32  1525 kirsten butler      01 Bergen Count,Teanec             1:25.36   1
  33  1738 Aaliyah Thaxton     02 Maximum Spee,Piscat  1:32.00    1:36.62   2
  --  1684 Wyayea Allen        01 Jersey City,Jersey   1:08.00        DNS   4
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1714 Felicia Acquaah-Qu  02 legnano,avenel, NJ   2:26.00    2:31.01
   2  1583 Kaylah Davis        01 Elite Runner,Avenel  2:26.00    2:31.30
   3  1731 Chidumga Nkulume    02 Lightning,Union, NJ  2:35.00    2:38.08
   4  1829 Jolea Crearer       02 Supersonics,Piscata  2:38.96    2:38.33
   5  1771 Teyonce Wilson      01 Neptune Jers,Neptun  2:35.00    2:40.15
   6  1643 Zarria Bethea       01 Jaguar Track,South   2:38.30    2:41.03
   7  1584 Trinity Eason       02 Elite Runner,Woodbr  2:40.00    2:42.21
   8  1660 Kayla Hudson        01 Jaguar Track,South   2:47.40    2:42.25
   9  1682 Morgan Williams     02 Jaguar Track,South   2:49.00    2:49.40
  10  1772 Micah Wright        02 Neptune Jers,Asbury  2:35.00    2:52.51
  11  1665 Savannah Lee        02 Jaguar Track,South   2:51.40    2:53.24
  12  1793 Hope Hall           02 Plainfield T,South   2:44.00    2:55.43
  13  1834 Victoria Howell     01 Supersonics,Piscata  2:54.00    2:56.06
  14  1616 Zamira Ysaac        02 Elite Runner,Fords,  2:40.00    2:57.78
  15  1661 Morgan Jackson      02 Jaguar Track,South   3:12.60    2:59.73
  16  1831 Khamil Evans        01 Supersonics,Piscata  2:35.80    3:00.83
  17  1540 Jasmine Lloyd       01 Bergen Count,Teanec             3:05.53
  18  1587 Jaila Johnson       02 Elite Runner,Linden  2:50.00    3:28.07
  19  1774 Sophia Chavez       02 Newark Benfi,Newark             3:52.17
  19  1724 Serena Ceaser       02 Lightning,West Oran  2:35.00    3:52.17
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1798 Ashleigh Patterson  02 Plainfield T,Plainf             5:41.60
   2  1829 Jolea Crearer       02 Supersonics,Piscata  6:07.00    5:48.17
   3  1772 Micah Wright        02 Neptune Jers,Asbury  5:45.00    6:16.89
   4  1984 Nya Marshall        02 Windbreakers,Alpine  6:30.00    7:03.75
   5  1774 Sophia Chavez       02 Newark Benfi,Newark             7:24.63
  --  1724 Serena Ceaser       02 Lightning,West Oran  5:35.00        DNS
 
 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
   1  1836 Madison Jones       01 Supersonics,Plainfi    16.33      17.03   NWI
   2  1616 Zamira Ysaac        02 Elite Runner,Fords,    17.90      17.32   NWI
   3  1839 Makiah Lawrence     02 Supersonics,Cartere    20.11      20.14   NWI
   4  1843 Janai Orders        01 Supersonics,Dayton,    20.11      21.10   NWI
   5  1798 Ashleigh Patterson  02 Plainfield T,Plainf               21.84   NWI
 
 Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
   1  1583 Kaylah Davis        01 Elite Runner,Avenel    31.00      31.19   NWI
   2  1616 Zamira Ysaac        02 Elite Runner,Fords,    32.00      31.89   NWI
   3  1836 Madison Jones       01 Supersonics,Plainfi    30.90      32.05   NWI
   4  1843 Janai Orders        01 Supersonics,Dayton,    32.56      32.59   NWI
   5  1712 Ja'Nay Brown        02 Jersey Heat,Irvingt               32.61   NWI
   6  1839 Makiah Lawrence     02 Supersonics,Cartere    34.66      33.97   NWI
   7  1855 Tyrejanae Griffin   02 Transy East,Paterso               41.15   NWI
 
 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   53.00      53.05
      1) 1660 Kayla Hudson 01            2) 1669 Leena Morant 02
      3) 1681 Lillian Williams 01        4) 1652 Natalie Gibson 02
   2 Jersey City Rec Panthers  'A'                                  56.93
      1) 1698 Ayah Kheir 02              2) 1694 Cheryl Ganti 01
      3) 1697 Jade Joseph 02             4) 1696 Modesty Griffith 02
   3 Eye Catchers Track Club  'A'                      1:17.00    1:02.44
      1) 1636 Aasiyah Salaam 01          2) 1632 Arianna Richards 02
      3) 1630 Carol Ann Perry 02         4) 1618 Jasmin Barfield 02
 
 Girls High Jump Youth
===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
   1  1630 Carol Ann Perry     02 Eye Catchers,Baskin  4-04.00    4-06.00      1.37m
   2  1839 Makiah Lawrence     02 Supersonics,Cartere  4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m
   3  1688 Soukeyna Cisse      02 Jersey City,jersey              4-02.00      1.27m
   4  1697 Jade Joseph         02 Jersey City,jersey              4-00.00      1.21m
 
 Girls Pole Vault Youth
===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  --  1630 Carol Ann Perry     02 Eye Catchers,Baskin                  DQ
 
 Girls Long Jump Youth
========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
   1  1798 Ashleigh Patterson  02 Plainfield T,Plainf 13-07.00   15-07.00   NWI     4.74m
   2  1759 Gianna Suriano      01 My SprintClu,Ruther            14-04.00   NWI     4.36m
   3  1696 Modesty Griffith    02 Jersey City,jersey             13-01.00   NWI     3.98m
  --  1960 Emily Van Ness      02 Unity Expres,Somers 13-08.75        DNS   NWI
 
 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Youth
===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
   1  1549 Jessica Thomas      01 Bergen Count,Teanec 31-06.00   30-02.00      9.19m
   2  1897 Shaylah Anderson    01 Unity Expres,Somers 31-00.00   26-08.00      8.12m
   3  1626 Sydney Epps         02 Eye Catchers,Somers 16-05.00   24-02.00      7.36m
   4  1618 Jasmin Barfield     02 Eye Catchers,Somers 22-10.00   23-08.00      7.21m
   5  1631 Mikayla Reid        02 Eye Catchers,Somers 29-09.75  J23-08.00      7.21m
   6  1932 Asia Jones          02 Unity Expres,Somers            19-09.00      6.01m
  --  1551 emerald torres      02 Bergen Count,Teanec                 DNS
 
 Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg Youth
===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
   1  1549 Jessica Thomas      01 Bergen Count,Teanec               64-05     19.63m
   2  1897 Shaylah Anderson    01 Unity Expres,Somers 58-11.75      52-05     15.97m
   3  1973 Danielle Francis    02 Windbreakers,Teanec    41-03      38-11     11.86m
  --  1551 emerald torres      02 Bergen Count,Teanec                 DNS
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
=================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
   1  1628 Briana Griffin      00 Eye Catchers,Somers    13.52      13.77   NWI  2
   2  1945 Melina Ordones      99 Unity Expres,Somers    14.07      14.18   NWI  2
   3  1875 Ahjure BarnesWilli  00 Unattached,Somerset               14.47   NWI  1
   4  1812 Nhyshadel Gonzalez  00 Rde,Newark, NJ         13.90      14.51   NWI  2
   5  1653 Leela Glenn         00 Jaguar Track,South     14.60      14.58   NWI  1
   6  1902 Mekhia Baker        99 Unity Expres,Frankl    16.00      15.42   NWI  1
   7  1874 Princaetonyjai Whi  00 Transy East,Paterso               16.38   NWI  1
  --  1891 Mikayla Sasson      99 Unattached,East Win    13.65        DNS   NWI  2
  --  1542 destiny medina      00 Bergen Count,Teanec    14.50        DNS   NWI  2
  --  1548 Gabrielle Spence    00 Bergen Count,Teanec    13.50        DNS   NWI  2
  --  1723 Kayla Ceaser        00 Lightning,West Oran    14.00        DNS   NWI  2
  --  1733 Chinelo Okolo       00 Lightning,Union, NJ    13.50        DNS   NWI  2
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
=================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
   1  1614 Nyjah Young-Bey     00 Elite Runner,Montcl    26.20      27.09   NWI  2
   2  1628 Briana Griffin      00 Eye Catchers,Somers    31.31      28.09   NWI  1
   3  1588 Nhaya Lopez         00 Elite Runner,Edison    27.20      28.10   NWI  2
   4  1945 Melina Ordones      99 Unity Expres,Somers    30.00      29.76   NWI  2
   5  1653 Leela Glenn         00 Jaguar Track,South     30.50      30.60   NWI  1
   6  1812 Nhyshadel Gonzalez  00 Rde,Newark, NJ         29.00      30.67   NWI  2
   7  1647 Chloe Citron        00 Jaguar Track,South     31.00      32.18   NWI  1
   8  1528 Taylor Carter       00 Bergen Count,Teanec    32.00      33.30   NWI  1
  --  1723 Kayla Ceaser        00 Lightning,West Oran    29.00        DNS   NWI  2
  --  1891 Mikayla Sasson      99 Unattached,East Win    28.00        DNS   NWI  2
  --  1542 destiny medina      00 Bergen Count,Teanec    30.00        DNS   NWI  1
  --  1548 Gabrielle Spence    00 Bergen Count,Teanec    28.00        DNS   NWI  2
  --  1733 Chinelo Okolo       00 Lightning,Union, NJ    29.00        DNS   NWI  2
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1614 Nyjah Young-Bey     00 Elite Runner,Montcl    58.00      59.86
   2  1588 Nhaya Lopez         00 Elite Runner,Edison  1:04.00    1:05.81
   3  1911 Jasmine Brown       98 Unity Expres,Somers             1:08.47
   4  1653 Leela Glenn         00 Jaguar Track,South   1:10.70    1:10.10
   5  1647 Chloe Citron        00 Jaguar Track,South   1:09.00    1:12.24
  --  1723 Kayla Ceaser        00 Lightning,West Oran  1:10.00        DNS
  --  1542 destiny medina      00 Bergen Count,Teanec                 DNS
  --  1548 Gabrielle Spence    00 Bergen Count,Teanec  1:07.00        DNS
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run High School
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1614 Nyjah Young-Bey     00 Elite Runner,Montcl  2:20.00    2:24.66
   2  1647 Chloe Citron        00 Jaguar Track,South   2:46.00    2:45.19
  --  1775 Ines Ferreira       99 Newark Benfi,Newark                 DNS
  --  1821 Isaiah Sanchez      00 Rde,Newark, NJ                      SCR
  --  1768 Nasir Motley        98 Neptune Jers,Neptun                 SCR
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Run High School
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1746 Katlyn Gallagher    99 Morris Count,East H             6:14.01
 
 Girls 3000 Meter Run High School
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1775 Ines Ferreira       99 Newark Benfi,Newark            12:20.67
   2  1746 Katlyn Gallagher    99 Morris Count,East H            13:20.84
 
 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
   1  1911 Jasmine Brown       98 Unity Expres,Somers    16.40      14.50   NWI
   2  1628 Briana Griffin      00 Eye Catchers,Somers    18.23      16.50   NWI
 
 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles High School
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1588 Nhaya Lopez         00 Elite Runner,Edison  1:11.00    1:11.66
 
 Girls High Jump High School
===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
   1  1911 Jasmine Brown       98 Unity Expres,Somers             5-02.00      1.57m
   2  1625 Sierra Epps         99 Eye Catchers,Somers  4-07.75    4-04.00      1.32m
 
 Girls Long Jump High School
========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
   1  1911 Jasmine Brown       98 Unity Expres,Somers 14-11.75   17-04.00   NWI     5.28m
   2  1883 Ty Horne            98 Unattached,Trenton, 17-03.00   16-05.50   NWI     5.01m
   3  1875 Ahjure BarnesWilli  00 Unattached,Somerset 15-00.00   15-01.00   NWI     4.59m
   4  1623 Alyssa Burns        00 Eye Catchers,Prince 13-04.00   14-11.00   NWI     4.54m
 
 Girls Triple Jump High School
========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
   1  1883 Ty Horne            98 Unattached,Trenton, 34-00.00   33-03.00   NWI    10.13m
   2  1625 Sierra Epps         99 Eye Catchers,Somers            31-00.00   NWI     9.44m
 
 Girls Shot Put 4 kg High School
===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
   1  1875 Ahjure BarnesWilli  00 Unattached,Somerset 30-00.00   31-04.00      9.55m
   2  1910 Teiriah Bridges     00 Unity Expres,Middle            28-03.00      8.61m
   3  1945 Melina Ordones      99 Unity Expres,Somers            26-02.00      7.97m
   4  1954 Amiyah Sherman      00 Unity Expres,Middle 31-00.00   25-10.00      7.87m
   5  1623 Alyssa Burns        00 Eye Catchers,Prince 39-00.00   24-11.00      7.59m
   6  1528 Taylor Carter       00 Bergen Count,Teanec            24-10.00      7.56m
   7  1637 Azariah Salaam      00 Eye Catchers,Bloomf 24-11.00   23-05.00      7.13m
   8  1902 Mekhia Baker        99 Unity Expres,Frankl            20-00.00      6.09m
   9  1874 Princaetonyjai Whi  00 Transy East,Paterso            17-11.00      5.46m
 
 Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg High School
===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
   1  1910 Teiriah Bridges     00 Unity Expres,Middle               73-09     22.47m
   2  1954 Amiyah Sherman      00 Unity Expres,Middle    58-00      71-07     21.81m
   3  1528 Taylor Carter       00 Bergen Count,Teanec    76-00      68-06     20.87m
   4  1874 Princaetonyjai Whi  00 Transy East,Paterso               35-04     10.76m
 
 Girls Javelin Throw 600 g High School
===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
   1  1637 Azariah Salaam      00 Eye Catchers,Bloomf    53-09      44-00     13.41m
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
   1  1689 Dante Copeland      07 Jersey City,jersey     16.00      16.33   NWI  5
   2  1743 Noah Cooper         07 Morris Count,Hopatc    16.00      16.38   NWI  5
   3  1512 Richard Matthews    07 Athlete's Ac,Philad    15.00      16.39   NWI  5
   4  1667 Anthony Mack        07 Jaguar Track,South     17.20      16.70   NWI  4
   5  1728 Keandre Kelly       08 Lightning,Orange, N    17.00      17.14   NWI  5
   6  1590 Joshua McQuiller    07 Elite Runner,Edison    18.10      17.33   NWI  3
   7  1529 isaac combs         07 Bergen Count,Teanec    17.50      18.03   NWI  4
   8  1575 Joshua Allen        07 Elite Runner,Edison    17.60      18.04   NWI  4
   9  1981 Bryce Johnson       08 Windbreakers,Teanec    19.00      18.12   NWI  3
  10  1701 Jervm Ledgister     09 Jersey City,jersey                18.20   NWI  1
  11  1671 Garth Naar          07 Jaguar Track,South     18.10      18.31   NWI  3
  12  1720 Emmett Caughey      08 Lightning,Essex Fel    18.00      18.48   NWI  3
  13  1971 Hayden Edwards      08 Windbreakers,Teanec    18.00      18.49   NWI  4
  14  1854 Aiden Gopie         08 Transy East,Paterso               18.53   NWI  1
  15  1975 Jordan Francis      07 Windbreakers,Teanec    18.00      18.77   NWI  4
  16  1574 Jeremiah Allen      07 Elite Runner,Edison    18.50      18.84   NWI  3
  17  1835 Michael Howell III  07 Supersonics,Piscata    19.86      19.05   NWI  2
  18  1864 Jordy Moss          07 Transy East,Paterso               19.19   NWI  1
  19  1860 Amar Lewis          09 Transy East,Paterso               19.35   NWI  1
  20  1615 Mackias Ysaac       08 Elite Runner,Fords,    19.80      19.49   NWI  2
  21  1580 Nicholas Chavez     07 Elite Runner,Perth     20.60      19.73   NWI  2
  22  1533 mathew fuller       08 Bergen Count,Teanec    17.90      19.76   NWI  4
  23  1976 Michael Guthrie     07 Windbreakers,Teanec    19.50      19.80   NWI  2
  24  1763 Farrin Blake        09 Neptune Jers,Neptun    18.00      20.01   NWI  4
  25  1814 Zaiden Hughes       07 Rde,Newark, NJ         17.00      20.34   NWI  5
  26  1842 Taveon McRae        07 Supersonics,Trenton    19.46      20.70   NWI  3
  27  1974 Jonathan Francis    10 Windbreakers,Teanec    23.00      21.15   NWI  2
  28  1967 Xavier Charles      09 Windbreakers,Teanec    21.00      21.18   NWI  2
  29  1564 Xavier Lake         10 Comets Track,Newark    22.00      21.74   NWI  2
  30  1914 Craig Brundidge II  09 Unity Expres,Monmou               22.28   NWI  1
  31  1567 James Uzosike       05 Comets Track,Irving               22.38   NWI  1
  32  1562 Debron Kirskey-Cai  10 Comets Track,Newark    29.00      23.84   NWI  1
  33  1594 Adhyan Mudreddy     10 Elite Runner,Iselin    23.00      27.91   NWI  2
  34  1868 Miles Nyenator      11 Transy East,Paterso               29.89   NWI  1
  --  1969 Aidan Dunnell       07 Windbreakers,Teanec    19.50        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1856 Edward Hamilton     07 Transy East,Paterso    17.00        DNS   NWI  5
  --  1785 Eatoniel Brown      07 Plainfield T,Plainf    18.00        DNS   NWI  4
  --  1807 Sahaaj Bennett      07 Rde,Newark, NJ         15.00        DNS   NWI  5
  --  1873 Kazir White         07 Transy East,Paterso    16.00        DNS   NWI  5
  --  1644 Kathar Bilal        08 Jaguar Track,South     19.50        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1541 jordan long         09 Bergen Count,Teanec                 SCR
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
   1  1689 Dante Copeland      07 Jersey City,jersey     31.00      33.03   NWI  4
   2  1667 Anthony Mack        07 Jaguar Track,South     35.80      33.26   NWI  4
   3  1743 Noah Cooper         07 Morris Count,Hopatc    34.00      33.51   NWI  4
   4  1534 orion gordon        07 Bergen Count,Teanec    36.00      34.10   NWI  4
   5  1555 Cameron Cunning     07 Comets Track,South     37.00      36.42   NWI  3
   6  1554 Jordan Bernard      07 Comets Track,Neward    35.00      36.43   NWI  4
   7  1537 joshua jones        07 Bergen Count,Teanec    35.00      37.39   NWI  4
   8  1728 Keandre Kelly       08 Lightning,Orange, N    38.00      37.60   NWI  3
   8  1814 Zaiden Hughes       07 Rde,Newark, NJ         38.00      37.60   NWI  3
  10  1575 Joshua Allen        07 Elite Runner,Edison    38.10      38.27   NWI  2
  11  1766 Vincent Smith       07 Neptune Jers,Neptun    36.00      38.37   NWI  4
  12  1590 Joshua McQuiller    07 Elite Runner,Edison    39.70      39.84   NWI  2
  13  1933 Jonathan Jones      08 Unity Expres,Somers    44.20      39.89   NWI  2
  14  1671 Garth Naar          07 Jaguar Track,South     37.90      40.00   NWI  3
  15  1701 Jervm Ledgister     09 Jersey City,jersey                40.28   NWI  1
  16  1574 Jeremiah Allen      07 Elite Runner,Edison    38.10      40.92   NWI  3
  17  1913 Jaylen Brundidge    10 Unity Expres,Frankl    45.51      41.03   NWI  1
  18  1720 Emmett Caughey      08 Lightning,Essex Fel    37.00      41.11   NWI  3
  19  1835 Michael Howell III  07 Supersonics,Piscata    41.50      41.69   NWI  2
  20  1615 Mackias Ysaac       08 Elite Runner,Fords,    42.00      43.89   NWI  2
  21  1763 Farrin Blake        09 Neptune Jers,Neptun    45.00      44.98   NWI  2
  22  1828 Richard Bedessie    08 Supersonics,New Bru    42.00      45.59   NWI  2
  23  1644 Kathar Bilal        08 Jaguar Track,South     45.00      46.59   NWI  2
  24  1564 Xavier Lake         10 Comets Track,Newark    50.00      48.79   NWI  1
  25  1916 Avery Cooper        09 Unity Expres,North     52.17      49.81   NWI  1
  26  1914 Craig Brundidge II  09 Unity Expres,Monmou               51.37   NWI  1
  27  1594 Adhyan Mudreddy     10 Elite Runner,Iselin    55.00      52.86   NWI  1
  28  1562 Debron Kirskey-Cai  10 Comets Track,Newark    59.00    1:28.48   NWI  1
  --  1529 isaac combs         07 Bergen Count,Teanec    37.00        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1807 Sahaaj Bennett      07 Rde,Newark, NJ         35.00        DNS   NWI  4
  --  1785 Eatoniel Brown      07 Plainfield T,Plainf    36.84        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1876 Derrick Fedikovich  08 Unattached,Niantic,                 SCR
  --  1541 jordan long         09 Bergen Count,Teanec                 SCR
 
 Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
   1  1640 Amari Akakpo        07 Jaguar Track,South   1:16.40    1:16.82   4
   2  1667 Anthony Mack        07 Jaguar Track,South   1:21.30    1:17.05   4
   3  1689 Dante Copeland      07 Jersey City,jersey   1:15.00    1:21.51   4
   4  1512 Richard Matthews    07 Athlete's Ac,Philad  1:26.00    1:22.90   3
   5  1728 Keandre Kelly       08 Lightning,Orange, N  1:20.00    1:23.14   4
   6  1575 Joshua Allen        07 Elite Runner,Edison  1:26.00    1:25.08   3
   7  1671 Garth Naar          07 Jaguar Track,South   1:27.80    1:25.64   3
   8  1574 Jeremiah Allen      07 Elite Runner,Edison  1:26.00    1:26.65   3
   9  1766 Vincent Smith       07 Neptune Jers,Neptun  1:30.00    1:27.54   3
  10  1981 Bryce Johnson       08 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:40.00    1:27.59   2
  11  1554 Jordan Bernard      07 Comets Track,Neward  1:25.00    1:27.73   4
  12  1555 Cameron Cunning     07 Comets Track,South   1:30.00    1:29.01   2
  13  1545 jonathan osborne    07 Bergen Count,Tenafl             1:31.32   1
  14  1701 Jervm Ledgister     09 Jersey City,jersey              1:31.64   1
  15  1933 Jonathan Jones      08 Unity Expres,Somers  1:35.00    1:32.11   2
  16  1828 Richard Bedessie    08 Supersonics,New Bru  1:46.00    1:32.46   1
  17  1720 Emmett Caughey      08 Lightning,Essex Fel  1:17.00    1:32.47   4
  18  1864 Jordy Moss          07 Transy East,Paterso             1:34.40   1
  19  1590 Joshua McQuiller    07 Elite Runner,Edison  1:29.00    1:35.14   3
  20  1860 Amar Lewis          09 Transy East,Paterso             1:35.41   1
  21  1615 Mackias Ysaac       08 Elite Runner,Fords,  1:34.00    1:36.04   2
  22  1913 Jaylen Brundidge    10 Unity Expres,Frankl             1:37.06   1
  23  1985 Demetrius Owens     07 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:25.00    1:37.69   4
  24  1533 mathew fuller       08 Bergen Count,Teanec  1:31.00    1:37.78   2
  25  1975 Jordan Francis      07 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:35.00    1:42.84   2
  26  1971 Hayden Edwards      08 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:30.00    1:45.99   3
  27  1916 Avery Cooper        09 Unity Expres,North   1:46.00    1:50.70   2
  28  1537 joshua jones        07 Bergen Count,Teanec  1:30.00    2:12.70   3
  29  1594 Adhyan Mudreddy     10 Elite Runner,Iselin  2:00.00    2:29.63   1
  --  1873 Kazir White         07 Transy East,Paterso  1:20.00        DNS   4
  --  1856 Edward Hamilton     07 Transy East,Paterso  1:30.00        DNS   2
  --  1964 Gavin Burnett       09 Windbreakers,Bogota                 DNS   1
 
 Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1769 Taysaun Wilson      07 Neptune Jers,Neptun  2:50.00    3:03.23
   2  1961 Donovan Williams    08 Unity Expres,Kendal  3:06.00    3:12.77
   3  1533 mathew fuller       08 Bergen Count,Teanec             3:54.70
  --  1856 Edward Hamilton     07 Transy East,Paterso  3:30.00        DNS
  --  1778 Alejandro Pinheiro  07 Newark Benfi,Newark                 DNS
 
 Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1769 Taysaun Wilson      07 Neptune Jers,Neptun  5:45.00    5:58.99
   2  1640 Amari Akakpo        07 Jaguar Track,South   6:30.20    5:59.30
   3  1961 Donovan Williams    08 Unity Expres,Kendal  6:00.00    6:14.57
   4  1778 Alejandro Pinheiro  07 Newark Benfi,Newark             6:35.23
   5  1985 Demetrius Owens     07 Windbreakers,Teanec             7:09.40
  --  1964 Gavin Burnett       09 Windbreakers,Bogota                 DNS
 
 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Bergen County Xpress track  'A'                              1:12.09
      1) 1529 isaac combs 07             2) 1545 jonathan osborne 07
      3) 1537 joshua jones 07            4) 1534 orion gordon 07
 
 Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
   1  1743 Noah Cooper         07 Morris Count,Hopatc 12-05.00   12-00.50   NWI     3.67m
   2  1974 Jonathan Francis    10 Windbreakers,Teanec             7-01.00   NWI     2.15m
  --  1967 Xavier Charles      09 Windbreakers,Teanec                FOUL
 
 Boys Shot Put 4 lbs Sub-Bantam
===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
   1  1976 Michael Guthrie     07 Windbreakers,Teanec 16-00.00   15-08.50      4.78m
   2  1580 Nicholas Chavez     07 Elite Runner,Perth  14-00.00   15-00.00      4.57m
   3  1842 Taveon McRae        07 Supersonics,Trenton 14-10.00   14-09.00      4.49m
   4  1876 Derrick Fedikovich  08 Unattached,Niantic,            13-08.00      4.16m
   4  1534 orion gordon        07 Bergen Count,Teanec            13-08.00      4.16m
  --  1969 Aidan Dunnell       07 Windbreakers,Teanec                 DNS
 
 Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g Sub-Bantam
===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
   1  1545 jonathan osborne    07 Bergen Count,Tenafl               41-00     12.49m
   2  1842 Taveon McRae        07 Supersonics,Trenton    31-07      32-10     10.00m
   3  1580 Nicholas Chavez     07 Elite Runner,Perth     30-00      32-01      9.77m
   4  1876 Derrick Fedikovich  08 Unattached,Niantic,               24-11      7.59m
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
   1  1649 Xavier Donaldson    05 Jaguar Track,Upper     14.80      14.04   NWI  5
   2  1811 Meikhi Cuttino      05 Rde,Newark, NJ         13.50      14.05   NWI  5
   3  1654 Leonardo Grace      05 Jaguar Track,South     15.10      14.50   NWI  5
   4  1744 Christopher Dsouza  05 Morris Count,Cedar     14.70      14.80   NWI  5
   5  1662 Joziah Johnson      05 Jaguar Track,South     15.90      15.19   NWI  4
   6  1561 Saboor Karriem      05 Comets Track,West O    14.60      15.23   NWI  5
   7  1519 Jah'Sear Whittingt  06 Athlete's Ac,Philad    13.30      15.31   NWI  5
   8  1680 Dylan Williams      06 Jaguar Track,South     15.60      15.36   NWI  4
   9  1907 Evan Benson         05 Unity Expres,Somers    15.60      15.40   NWI  4
  10  1795 Jarvis Jones        05 Plainfield T,Plainf               15.72   NWI  2
  11  1656 Nelson Ha           05 Jaguar Track,South     16.20      15.78   NWI  4
  12  1810 Jalen Cline         05 Rde,Newark, NJ         15.00      16.06   NWI  5
  12  1750 Jalen Balbuena      06 My SprintClu,Hacken    15.00      16.06   NWI  5
  14  1700 Nikko Lallo         05 Jersey City,jersey                16.46   NWI  2
  15  1780 Quadir Anderson     06 Plainfield T,Plainf    17.46      16.48   NWI  3
  15  1597 Varun Panjeti       05 Elite Runner,Edison    15.80      16.48   NWI  4
  17  1936 Drayton Kolaras     05 Unity Expres,Hillsb    16.07      16.70   NWI  4
  18  1586 Akshay Iyer         05 Elite Runner,Edison    16.60      16.95   NWI  4
  19  1958 Evan Todd           06 Unity Expres,Prince    16.74      17.02   NWI  4
  20  1524 Kamren butler       06 Bergen Count,Teanec               17.68   NWI  1
  21  1601 Evan Richardson     05 Elite Runner,Seware    17.90      17.72   NWI  3
  22  1716 Justin Aska         05 Lightning,West Oran               17.85   NWI  1
  23  1994 johnathan Ingram    06 Youth All St,wyncot               18.21   NWI  2
  24  1989 Corey Sanders       06 Windbreakers,Teanec    18.50      18.38   NWI  3
  25  1802 Joshua Travers      05 Plainfield T,Plainf               18.45   NWI  2
  26  1552 Josiah Ware         06 Bergen Count,Teanec    17.00      18.55   NWI  3
  27  1792 Jaiden Farrow       06 Plainfield T,Plainf    18.87      18.75   NWI  3
  28  1872 Jesus Viquez        05 Transy East,Paterso               18.92   NWI  2
  28  1571 Mehmet Acikel       06 Elite Runner,Edison               18.92   NWI  1
  30  1558 Sharif Holmes       06 Comets Track,Newark    21.00      21.08   NWI  3
  --  1600 Summant Ravi        05 Elite Runner,Edison    19.00        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1567 James Uzosike       05 Comets Track,Irving    25.00        DNS   NWI  2
  --  1979 Darius Huston       06 Windbreakers,Teanec    19.00        DNS   NWI  3
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
   1  1649 Xavier Donaldson    05 Jaguar Track,Upper     29.20      28.94   NWI  4
   2  1811 Meikhi Cuttino      05 Rde,Newark, NJ         30.00      29.52   NWI  4
   3  1651 Edison Friday       05 Jaguar Track,South     30.30      30.36   NWI  4
   4  1654 Leonardo Grace      05 Jaguar Track,South     29.70      30.51   NWI  4
   5  1662 Joziah Johnson      05 Jaguar Track,South     31.60      30.95   NWI  3
   6  1907 Evan Benson         05 Unity Expres,Somers    31.00      31.33   NWI  4
   7  1680 Dylan Williams      06 Jaguar Track,South     32.60      31.58   NWI  3
   8  1585 Jalen Edwards       05 Elite Runner,Perth     31.10      31.78   NWI  4
   9  1656 Nelson Ha           05 Jaguar Track,South     31.60      32.53   NWI  4
  10  1700 Nikko Lallo         05 Jersey City,jersey                33.51   NWI  2
  11  1750 Jalen Balbuena      06 My SprintClu,Hacken    32.00      33.82   NWI  3
  12  1936 Drayton Kolaras     05 Unity Expres,Hillsb    33.00      34.87   NWI  3
  13  1602 Jacob Rimpel        06 Elite Runner,Coloni    32.90      35.13   NWI  3
  14  1597 Varun Panjeti       05 Elite Runner,Edison    34.50      35.22   NWI  3
  15  1802 Joshua Travers      05 Plainfield T,Plainf               36.30   NWI  1
  16  1586 Akshay Iyer         05 Elite Runner,Edison    37.40      36.67   NWI  2
  17  1810 Jalen Cline         05 Rde,Newark, NJ         35.00      36.81   NWI  3
  18  1524 Kamren butler       06 Bergen Count,Teanec               36.90   NWI  1
  19  1716 Justin Aska         05 Lightning,West Oran               37.90   NWI  1
  20  1989 Corey Sanders       06 Windbreakers,Teanec    30.00      37.95   NWI  4
  21  1958 Evan Todd           06 Unity Expres,Prince    36.00      38.08   NWI  3
  22  1552 Josiah Ware         06 Bergen Count,Teanec    36.00      38.13   NWI  2
  23  1601 Evan Richardson     05 Elite Runner,Seware    40.60      38.37   NWI  2
  24  1792 Jaiden Farrow       06 Plainfield T,Plainf    39.00      41.53   NWI  2
  25  1830 Jahir Dawud         06 Supersonics,Sayrevi    41.09      44.39   NWI  2
 
 Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
   1  1896 Cameren Anderson    05 Unity Expres,Somers  1:10.00    1:09.15   5
   2  1607 Akshay Vadul        05 Elite Runner,Edison  1:11.00    1:10.50   5
   3  1651 Edison Friday       05 Jaguar Track,South   1:12.40    1:10.69   5
   4  1711 Jamir Brown         06 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  1:15.00    1:11.82   4
   5  1656 Nelson Ha           05 Jaguar Track,South   1:16.10    1:13.34   4
   6  1907 Evan Benson         05 Unity Expres,Somers  1:15.00    1:13.57   4
   7  1585 Jalen Edwards       05 Elite Runner,Perth   1:13.00    1:13.72   5
   8  1794 Abayomi Hazel       06 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:19.00    1:14.19   3
   9  1519 Jah'Sear Whittingt  06 Athlete's Ac,Philad  1:10.00    1:14.89   5
  10  1662 Joziah Johnson      05 Jaguar Track,South   1:14.90    1:15.06   5
  11  1675 Al-Qamar Rojas      06 Jaguar Track,South   1:16.80    1:15.19   4
  12  1602 Jacob Rimpel        06 Elite Runner,Coloni  1:14.00    1:15.42   5
  13  1561 Saboor Karriem      05 Comets Track,West O  1:15.00    1:15.79   4
  14  1744 Christopher Dsouza  05 Morris Count,Cedar   1:15.00    1:16.54   4
  15  1795 Jarvis Jones        05 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:18.00    1:16.63   3
  16  1597 Varun Panjeti       05 Elite Runner,Edison  1:20.00    1:16.93   3
  17  1592 Harsit Mittal       05 Elite Runner,Woodbr  1:18.00    1:16.97   3
  18  1867 Gabriel Nyenator    06 Transy East,Paterso  1:15.00    1:17.25   4
  19  1704 Aditya Patel        06 Jersey City,jersey              1:18.54   2
  20  1700 Nikko Lallo         05 Jersey City,jersey              1:19.28   1
  21  1989 Corey Sanders       06 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:17.00    1:19.84   3
  22  1780 Quadir Anderson     06 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:22.00    1:22.58   3
  23  1648 Quentin Davis       06 Jaguar Track,South   1:21.10    1:22.78   3
  24  1887 Zachias Noble       06 Unattached,Somerset  1:20.00    1:23.18   3
  25  1586 Akshay Iyer         05 Elite Runner,Edison  1:22.00    1:23.86   2
  26  1601 Evan Richardson     05 Elite Runner,Seware  1:35.00    1:27.80   2
  27  1683 Kai Winston         06 Jaguar Track,South   1:24.40    1:29.67   2
  28  1802 Joshua Travers      05 Plainfield T,Plainf             1:30.91   1
  29  1830 Jahir Dawud         06 Supersonics,Sayrevi  1:31.00    1:34.50   2
  30  1792 Jaiden Farrow       06 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:36.00    1:34.63   2
  31  1716 Justin Aska         05 Lightning,West Oran             1:34.90   1
  32  1872 Jesus Viquez        05 Transy East,Paterso             1:40.36   2
  --  1503 Cyrus Booker        05 Athlete's Ac,Philad  1:13.00        DNS   5
  --  1979 Darius Huston       06 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:35.00        DNS   2
  --  1510 David Macon         05 Athlete's Ac,Philad  1:16.00        DNS   4
 
 Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
   1  1607 Akshay Vadul        05 Elite Runner,Edison  2:37.00    2:39.68   2
   2  1896 Cameren Anderson    05 Unity Expres,Somers  2:40.00    2:44.15   2
   3  1770 Teddy Wilson        05 Neptune Jers,Neptun  2:40.00    2:49.59   2
   4  1848 Fabian Alicea-Torr  06 Transy East,Paterso  2:50.00    2:53.93   2
   5  1794 Abayomi Hazel       06 Plainfield T,Plainf  2:50.00    2:55.37   2
   6  1585 Jalen Edwards       05 Elite Runner,Perth   2:55.00    2:56.35   2
   7  1592 Harsit Mittal       05 Elite Runner,Woodbr  3:05.00    2:56.69   1
   8  1675 Al-Qamar Rojas      06 Jaguar Track,South   2:54.10    2:57.00   2
   9  1602 Jacob Rimpel        06 Elite Runner,Coloni  2:50.00    2:57.26   2
  10  1871 Jorwally Santana    05 Transy East,Paterso             2:58.35   1
  11  1899 Daniel Arana        05 Unity Expres,Somers  2:50.00    2:59.88   2
  12  1704 Aditya Patel        06 Jersey City,jersey              3:03.64   1
  13  1867 Gabriel Nyenator    06 Transy East,Paterso  3:00.00    3:06.04   1
  14  1648 Quentin Davis       06 Jaguar Track,South   3:18.90    3:06.43   1
  15  1764 Prince Hostler      05 Neptune Jers,Neptun  2:45.00    3:06.65   2
  16  1887 Zachias Noble       06 Unattached,Somerset  3:20.00    3:07.84   1
  17  1885 Bernhard Mann       06 Unattached,Leonardo             3:09.64   1
  18  1863 Thomas Martin       05 Transy East,Paterso  3:00.00    3:10.42   1
  19  1683 Kai Winston         06 Jaguar Track,South   3:22.00    3:11.66   1
  20  1830 Jahir Dawud         06 Supersonics,Sayrevi  3:36.55    3:21.24   1
  --  1503 Cyrus Booker        05 Athlete's Ac,Philad  2:50.00        DNS   2
  --  1895 Andrew Vilarin      06 Unattached,Westfiel  2:59.00        DNS   2
 
 Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1607 Akshay Vadul        05 Elite Runner,Edison  5:24.00    5:21.14
   2  1770 Teddy Wilson        05 Neptune Jers,Neptun  5:25.00    5:29.68
   3  1592 Harsit Mittal       05 Elite Runner,Woodbr  5:55.00    5:39.53
   4  1848 Fabian Alicea-Torr  06 Transy East,Paterso  5:55.00    5:43.75
   5  1899 Daniel Arana        05 Unity Expres,Somers  6:00.00    5:52.97
   6  1764 Prince Hostler      05 Neptune Jers,Neptun  5:25.00    6:03.86
   7  1871 Jorwally Santana    05 Transy East,Paterso             6:06.53
   8  1863 Thomas Martin       05 Transy East,Paterso  6:00.00    6:11.51
  --  1895 Andrew Vilarin      06 Unattached,Westfiel  6:00.00        DNS
 
 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   59.50      58.25
      1) 1680 Dylan Williams 06          2) 1651 Edison Friday 05
      3) 1654 Leonardo Grace 05          4) 1649 Xavier Donaldson 05
 
 Boys Long Jump Bantam
========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
   1  1711 Jamir Brown         06 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 13-00.00   12-08.00   NWI     3.86m
   2  1750 Jalen Balbuena      06 My SprintClu,Hacken            11-06.00   NWI     3.50m
   3  1994 johnathan Ingram    06 Youth All St,wyncot            11-04.00   NWI     3.45m
   4  1996 Dedrick Jackson     05 Youth All St,Wyncot            10-08.00   NWI     3.25m
   5  1780 Quadir Anderson     06 Plainfield T,Plainf  8-06.00  J10-08.00   NWI     3.25m
  --  1794 Abayomi Hazel       06 Plainfield T,Plainf 10-07.00       FOUL
  --  1510 David Macon         05 Athlete's Ac,Philad                 DNS   NWI
 
 Boys Shot Put 6 lbs Bantam
===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
   1  1896 Cameren Anderson    05 Unity Expres,Somers 27-11.75   26-07.00      8.10m
   2  1795 Jarvis Jones        05 Plainfield T,Plainf 20-10.50   23-02.00      7.06m
   3  1867 Gabriel Nyenator    06 Transy East,Paterso            16-04.00      4.97m
   4  1571 Mehmet Acikel       06 Elite Runner,Edison            16-03.00      4.95m
   5  1558 Sharif Holmes       06 Comets Track,Newark 14-00.00   12-11.00      3.93m
   6  1524 Kamren butler       06 Bergen Count,Teanec             9-03.50      2.83m
  --  1600 Summant Ravi        05 Elite Runner,Edison 15-00.00        DNS
  --  1567 James Uzosike       05 Comets Track,Irving 14-00.00        DNS
 
 Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g Bantam
===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
   1  1571 Mehmet Acikel       06 Elite Runner,Edison               46-06     14.17m
   2  1552 Josiah Ware         06 Bergen Count,Teanec               40-06     12.34m
  --  1600 Summant Ravi        05 Elite Runner,Edison    40-00        DNS
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
   1  1692 Ledgister Fitzroy   04 Jersey City,jersey     12.95      13.22   NWI  4
   2  1762 Shamali-Kalil Whit  04 My SprintClu,Hamilt    14.50      13.51   NWI  2
   3  1742 Connor Cooper       03 Morris Count,Hopatc    13.50      13.52   NWI  4
   4  1823 Nafis Thomas        03 Rde,Newark, NJ         14.00      13.64   NWI  3
   5  1878 Gregory Foster      04 Unattached,Lumberto    13.10      13.67   NWI  4
   6  1752 Roland Hunte        03 My SprintClu,Irving    13.25      13.72   NWI  4
   7  1844 Jayden Phillip      04 Supersonics,East Br    13.92      13.78   NWI  3
   8  1892 Damir Toney         03 Unattached,Hackensa    12.90      13.82   NWI  4
   8  1924 Jaeden Gould        03 Unity Expres,Somers    13.70      13.82   NWI  4
  10  1509 Yahzeed Haynes      04 Athlete's Ac,Bear,     12.60      14.05   NWI  4
  11  1756 Claude Shepherd     04 My SprintClu,Hacken    13.95      14.13   NWI  3
  12  1736 Heru Dwyer          04 Maximum Spee,Piscat    14.20      14.27   NWI  2
  13  1928 Jaidin Haynes       04 Unity Expres,Parlin    14.10      14.31   NWI  3
  14  1905 Jayden Bellamy      03 Unity Expres,Freeho    14.10      14.39   NWI  3
  15  1513 Michael Price       03 Athlete's Ac,Philad    12.60      14.45   NWI  4
  16  1972 Kristopher Edwards  03 Windbreakers,Teanec    15.00      14.49   NWI  2
  17  1685 Aaron Baker         03 Jersey City,jersey     14.00      14.56   NWI  3
  18  1672 Jahid Osias         03 Jaguar Track,South                14.72   NWI  1
  19  1747 Rawle Workman       03 Morris Count,Parsip    15.00      14.87   NWI  2
  20  1781 Tyshaun Anderson    04 Plainfield T,Plainf    15.46      15.13   NWI  2
  21  1579 Chandler Bradford   03 Elite Runner,Edison    15.50      15.15   NWI  2
  22  1668 Byron Maddox        04 Jaguar Track,Union,    15.90      15.57   NWI  2
  23  1730 Miles Morgan        03 Lightning,West Oran               15.73   NWI  1
  24  1516 Ethan Spann         03 Athlete's Ac,Philad    15.00      16.19   NWI  2
  25  1953 Sahyden Shaw        04 Unity Expres,Parlin    16.00      16.21   NWI  1
  26  1846 Tyelur Thomas       04 Supersonics,New Bru    16.33      17.16   NWI  1
  27  1919 Dreveon Eddleman    04 Unity Expres,Somers    17.50      17.62   NWI  1
  28  1901 Mekhi Baker         04 Unity Expres,Frankl    18.04      17.73   NWI  1
  28  1789 Jaylen Courten      04 Plainfield T,Plainf               17.73   NWI  1
  --  1786 Eaton Brown, Jr.    03 Plainfield T,Plainf    16.00        DNS   NWI  1
  --  1869 Nazimir Palmer      03 Transy East,Paterso    14.00        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1809 Jordan Campbell     03 Rde,Newark, NJ         13.70        DNS   NWI  3
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
   1  1692 Ledgister Fitzroy   04 Jersey City,jersey     27.00      27.38   NWI  4
   2  1725 Mali Coleman        03 Lightning,West Oran    27.00      27.55   NWI  4
   3  1809 Jordan Campbell     03 Rde,Newark, NJ         29.00      27.64   NWI  3
   4  1742 Connor Cooper       03 Morris Count,Hopatc    27.50      27.73   NWI  4
   5  1752 Roland Hunte        03 My SprintClu,Irving    27.95      28.67   NWI  4
   6  1756 Claude Shepherd     04 My SprintClu,Hacken    27.95      28.73   NWI  4
   7  1532 Jordan Dorman       03 Bergen Count,Teanec    30.00      28.95   NWI  3
   8  1924 Jaeden Gould        03 Unity Expres,Somers    28.00      28.98   NWI  4
   9  1823 Nafis Thomas        03 Rde,Newark, NJ         30.00      29.00   NWI  2
  10  1844 Jayden Phillip      04 Supersonics,East Br    28.96      29.01   NWI  3
  11  1892 Damir Toney         03 Unattached,Hackensa    28.00      29.24   NWI  4
  12  1612 Darriel Young       03 Elite Runner,Avenel    31.10      29.45   NWI  2
  13  1838 Morgan Jones        03 Supersonics,Plainfi    29.92      29.47   NWI  3
  14  1928 Jaidin Haynes       04 Unity Expres,Parlin    29.00      29.51   NWI  3
  15  1685 Aaron Baker         03 Jersey City,jersey     28.00      29.72   NWI  3
  16  1677 Cormac Taylor       04 Jaguar Track,South     29.20      30.20   NWI  3
  17  1905 Jayden Bellamy      03 Unity Expres,Freeho    28.00      30.27   NWI  4
  18  1603 Jahrel Rimpel       03 Elite Runner,Coloni    29.10      30.29   NWI  3
  19  1547 joshua parris       04 Bergen Count,Teanec    31.00      31.13   NWI  2
  20  1757 Elijah Somerville   03 My SprintClu,Hacken    32.00      31.15   NWI  2
  21  1747 Rawle Workman       03 Morris Count,Parsip    32.00      31.85   NWI  2
  22  1730 Miles Morgan        03 Lightning,West Oran               32.84   NWI  1
  23  1672 Jahid Osias         03 Jaguar Track,South     30.30      33.18   NWI  2
  24  1953 Sahyden Shaw        04 Unity Expres,Parlin    34.00      33.97   NWI  1
  25  1536 Terrence Hicks      03 Bergen Count,Teanec               34.28   NWI  1
  26  1898 Christopher Arana   03 Unity Expres,Somers    31.00      34.70   NWI  2
  27  1668 Byron Maddox        04 Jaguar Track,Union,    32.20      35.34   NWI  2
  28  1527 Joshua Carter       04 Bergen Count,Teanec    36.00      37.85   NWI  1
  29  1846 Tyelur Thomas       04 Supersonics,New Bru    35.66      38.39   NWI  1
  30  1789 Jaylen Courten      04 Plainfield T,Plainf               39.12   NWI  1
  --  1703 Nelson Ortiz        03 Jersey City,jersey                  DNS   NWI  1
  --  1816 Gary Marrero        04 Rde,Newark, NJ         33.00        DNS   NWI  1
 
 Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
   1  1742 Connor Cooper       03 Morris Count,Hopatc  1:00.00      59.84   6
   2  1809 Jordan Campbell     03 Rde,Newark, NJ       1:05.00    1:01.01   6
   3  1725 Mali Coleman        03 Lightning,West Oran  1:06.00    1:03.06   5
   4  1692 Ledgister Fitzroy   04 Jersey City,jersey   1:03.00    1:03.88   6
   5  1756 Claude Shepherd     04 My SprintClu,Hacken  1:05.00    1:04.17   5
   6  1509 Yahzeed Haynes      04 Athlete's Ac,Bear,   1:05.00    1:05.21   6
   7  1685 Aaron Baker         03 Jersey City,jersey   1:05.00    1:05.37   5
   8  1513 Michael Price       03 Athlete's Ac,Philad  1:05.00    1:05.52   6
   9  1703 Nelson Ortiz        03 Jersey City,jersey              1:05.77   2
  10  1838 Morgan Jones        03 Supersonics,Plainfi  1:06.00    1:06.04   5
  11  1612 Darriel Young       03 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:10.00    1:06.20   3
  12  1531 Jared Dorman        03 Bergen Count,Teanec             1:06.45   1
  13  1924 Jaeden Gould        03 Unity Expres,Somers  1:04.00    1:06.48   6
  14  1943 Elijah Ojo          04 Unity Expres,Rahway  1:08.00    1:07.00   4
  15  1715 Pharrell Mensah     03 legnano,Avenel, NJ   1:06.00    1:07.21   5
  16  1501 Nathaniel Baker     03 Athlete's Ac,Philad  1:05.00    1:07.25   6
  17  1514 Mekhi Rodgers       04 Athlete's Ac,Philad  1:06.00    1:07.39   5
  18  1905 Jayden Bellamy      03 Unity Expres,Freeho  1:09.00    1:07.59   4
  19  1677 Cormac Taylor       04 Jaguar Track,South   1:07.10    1:08.13   4
  20  1844 Jayden Phillip      04 Supersonics,East Br  1:07.00    1:09.19   5
  21  1906 Elliot Benson       03 Unity Expres,Somers  1:10.00    1:09.44   3
  22  1928 Jaidin Haynes       04 Unity Expres,Parlin  1:11.00    1:09.64   3
  23  1565 Jalen St. Fort      04 Comets Track,South   1:10.00    1:09.70   4
  24  1608 Christopher Valdes  03 Elite Runner,Woodbr  1:09.00    1:10.14   4
  25  1752 Roland Hunte        03 My SprintClu,Irving  1:10.00    1:10.27   3
  26  1515 Dacare Smith        03 Athlete's Ac,philad  1:18.00    1:11.99   2
  27  1603 Jahrel Rimpel       03 Elite Runner,Coloni  1:14.00    1:12.26   3
  28  1972 Kristopher Edwards  03 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:12.00    1:13.04   3
  29  1672 Jahid Osias         03 Jaguar Track,South   1:09.20    1:13.57   4
  30  1781 Tyshaun Anderson    04 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:15.00    1:14.38   2
  31  1736 Heru Dwyer          04 Maximum Spee,Piscat  1:25.00    1:14.53   2
  32  1730 Miles Morgan        03 Lightning,West Oran             1:14.84   1
  33  1593 Abhishek Mudireddy  04 Elite Runner,Iselin             1:15.06   1
  34  1757 Elijah Somerville   03 My SprintClu,Hacken  1:08.00    1:17.05   4
  35  1816 Gary Marrero        04 Rde,Newark, NJ       1:17.00    1:17.10   2
  36  1527 Joshua Carter       04 Bergen Count,Teanec  1:16.00    1:18.76   2
  37  1898 Christopher Arana   03 Unity Expres,Somers  1:17.00    1:19.91   2
  --  1679 Turhan Taj Welch    03 Jaguar Track,South   1:11.40         DQ   3
  --  1589 Caleb McMeans       03 Elite Runner,Marlbo                 DNS   1
  --  1547 joshua parris       04 Bergen Count,Teanec  1:11.00        DNS   3
  --  1786 Eaton Brown, Jr.    03 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:10.00        DNS   4
  --  1721 Patrick Caughey     03 Lightning,Essex Fel  1:07.00        DNS   5
  --  1869 Nazimir Palmer      03 Transy East,Paterso  1:05.00        DNS   6
 
 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1501 Nathaniel Baker     03 Athlete's Ac,Philad  2:30.00    2:30.38
   2  1703 Nelson Ortiz        03 Jersey City,jersey              2:30.81
   3  1725 Mali Coleman        03 Lightning,West Oran  2:30.00    2:36.63
   4  1762 Shamali-Kalil Whit  04 My SprintClu,Hamilt  3:00.00    2:36.98
   5  1679 Turhan Taj Welch    03 Jaguar Track,South   2:42.50    2:37.00
   6  1715 Pharrell Mensah     03 legnano,Avenel, NJ   2:39.00    2:40.43
   7  1943 Elijah Ojo          04 Unity Expres,Rahway  2:40.00    2:40.57
   8  1608 Christopher Valdes  03 Elite Runner,Woodbr  2:45.00    2:41.02
   9  1565 Jalen St. Fort      04 Comets Track,South   2:45.00    2:41.95
  10  1906 Elliot Benson       03 Unity Expres,Somers  2:50.00    2:43.79
  11  1514 Mekhi Rodgers       04 Athlete's Ac,Philad  2:35.00    2:43.81
  12  1767 Tian Blake          03 Neptune Jers,Neptun  3:25.00    2:44.04
  13  1531 Jared Dorman        03 Bergen Count,Teanec             2:44.21
  14  1612 Darriel Young       03 Elite Runner,Avenel  2:45.00    2:54.10
  15  1593 Abhishek Mudireddy  04 Elite Runner,Iselin  2:55.00    2:58.03
  16  1757 Elijah Somerville   03 My SprintClu,Hacken  2:43.00    3:17.48
  --  1589 Caleb McMeans       03 Elite Runner,Marlbo                 SCR
 
 Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1948 Myles Plummer       03 Unity Expres,Frankl  4:55.00    4:57.28
   2  1721 Patrick Caughey     03 Lightning,Essex Fel  5:25.00    5:17.47
   3  1679 Turhan Taj Welch    03 Jaguar Track,South   5:36.40    5:28.33
   4  1608 Christopher Valdes  03 Elite Runner,Woodbr  5:35.00    5:31.91
   5  1715 Pharrell Mensah     03 legnano,Avenel, NJ   5:35.00    5:39.08
   6  1767 Tian Blake          03 Neptune Jers,Neptun  5:10.00    5:42.60
   7  1593 Abhishek Mudireddy  04 Elite Runner,Iselin  5:45.00    5:58.24
  --  1521 Max Adams           04 Bergen Count,Teanec                 DNS
  --  1589 Caleb McMeans       03 Elite Runner,Marlbo                 DNS
 
 Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
  --  1521 Max Adams           04 Bergen Count,Teanec                 DNS
 
 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
   1  1878 Gregory Foster      04 Unattached,Lumberto    13.51      13.55   NWI
   2  1997 Ottangue Walker     03 Youth All St,wyncot               16.70   NWI
 
 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Bergen County Xpress track  'A'                                59.68
      1) 1531 Jared Dorman 03            2) 1532 Jordan Dorman 03
      3) 1547 joshua parris 04           4) 1536 Terrence Hicks 03
 
 Boys Long Jump Midget
========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
   1  1878 Gregory Foster      04 Unattached,Lumberto 16-03.00   16-02.00   NWI     4.92m
   2  1514 Mekhi Rodgers       04 Athlete's Ac,Philad            15-08.00   NWI     4.77m
   3  1677 Cormac Taylor       04 Jaguar Track,South  14-00.00   14-11.00   NWI     4.54m
   4  1747 Rawle Workman       03 Morris Count,Parsip 15-00.00   14-06.00   NWI     4.41m
   5  1997 Ottangue Walker     03 Youth All St,wyncot            13-03.00   NWI     4.03m
   6  1838 Morgan Jones        03 Supersonics,Plainfi 13-07.00   13-02.00   NWI     4.01m
   7  1892 Damir Toney         03 Unattached,Hackensa 14-07.00   13-01.50   NWI     4.00m
   8  1781 Tyshaun Anderson    04 Plainfield T,Plainf 12-02.50   11-09.00   NWI     3.58m
   9  1515 Dacare Smith        03 Athlete's Ac,philad            11-07.00   NWI     3.53m
 
 Boys Shot Put 6 lbs Midget
===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
   1  1538 daye Karibi-Whyte   04 Bergen Count,Teanec 30-00.00   30-09.00      9.37m
   2  1861 Joshua Manning      04 Transy East,Paterso 30-00.00   29-10.00      9.09m
   3  1579 Chandler Bradford   03 Elite Runner,Edison 24-00.00   28-05.00      8.66m
   4  1536 Terrence Hicks      03 Bergen Count,Teanec 31-00.00   28-04.00      8.63m
   5  1849 Quamar Ayscue       03 Transy East,Paterso            26-03.00      8.00m
   6  1516 Ethan Spann         03 Athlete's Ac,Philad            24-06.00      7.46m
   7  1919 Dreveon Eddleman    04 Unity Expres,Somers 13-03.00   22-05.50      6.84m
   8  1901 Mekhi Baker         04 Unity Expres,Frankl 18-09.50   20-08.00      6.29m
   9  1591 Aviral Mittal       04 Elite Runner,Woodbr 18-00.00   18-00.00      5.48m
 
 Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg Midget
===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
   1  1579 Chandler Bradford   03 Elite Runner,Edison    60-00      57-02     17.42m
   2  1861 Joshua Manning      04 Transy East,Paterso               37-04     11.37m
   3  1591 Aviral Mittal       04 Elite Runner,Woodbr    50-00      24-11      7.59m
 
 Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g Midget
===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
   1  1532 Jordan Dorman       03 Bergen Count,Teanec            66-00.50     20.12m
   2  1603 Jahrel Rimpel       03 Elite Runner,Coloni               61-04     18.69m
   3  1527 Joshua Carter       04 Bergen Count,Teanec               59-10     18.23m
   4  1849 Quamar Ayscue       03 Transy East,Paterso               57-08     17.57m
   5  1861 Joshua Manning      04 Transy East,Paterso               51-11     15.82m
   6  1591 Aviral Mittal       04 Elite Runner,Woodbr    55-00      42-00     12.80m
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
=================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
   1  1740 Nana Agyemang       02 Morris Count,Parsip    12.00      12.22   NWI  4
   2  1508 Malik Griffin       01 Athlete's Ac,Philad    12.40      12.44   NWI  4
   3  1505 Malik Cooper        02 Athlete's Ac,Philad    12.30      12.55   NWI  4
   4  1938 Joshua McDonald     01 Unity Expres,Somers    12.00      12.65   NWI  4
   5  1806 Christian Abraham   02 Rde,Newark, NJ         13.00      12.79   NWI  3
   6  1646 Jefferson Cajuste   01 Jaguar Track,South     13.10      12.86   NWI  3
   7  1760 Adrian Taffe        02 My SprintClu,Hacken    12.70      12.95   NWI  4
   8  1718 Elijah Brown        02 Lightning,West Oran    12.00      13.13   NWI  4
   9  1947 Jeron Pitt          02 Unity Expres,Somers    13.00      13.21   NWI  3
  10  1909 Demonte Blount      02 Unity Expres,North     13.50      13.47   NWI  3
  11  1664 Jesse Kwabi         01 Jaguar Track,South     14.50      13.77   NWI  2
  11  1956 Gabriel Suero-Diaz  02 Unity Expres,Perth     13.00      13.77   NWI  3
  13  1543 Phillip Meikle      02 Bergen Count,Englew    14.00      13.89   NWI  2
  13  1986 Mikai Perry         01 Windbreakers,Hacken    14.00      13.89   NWI  2
  15  1507 Shemar Ellis        02 Athlete's Ac,Philad    12.90      13.94   NWI  4
  16  1645 Talib Bilal         02 Jaguar Track,South     13.20      14.03   NWI  3
  17  1708 Reginald Smith      01 Jersey City,jersey                14.18   NWI  1
  18  1825 Isaiah Windbush     02 Rde,Newark, NJ         13.50      14.22   NWI  2
  19  1753 Gabriel Myrie       01 My SprintClu,Hacken    13.50      14.25   NWI  2
  20  1748 RJ Oben             01 MvP Express,Glen Ri    13.00      14.34   NWI  3
  21  1808 Quamere Brown       02 Rde,Newark, NJ         13.00      14.53   NWI  3
  22  1815 Zyfere Hughes       02 Rde,Newark, NJ         15.00      15.50   NWI  2
  23  1729 Marcus Lewis        02 Lightning,Newark, N               15.78   NWI  1
  24  1539 edward lloyd        01 Bergen Count,Teanec               16.24   NWI  1
  25  1751 Michael Fullman     02 My SprintClu,Hacken               16.29   NWI  1
  26  1990 Ernesto Taveras     02 Windbreakers,Teanec               17.55   NWI  1
  --  1523 richard brown       01 Bergen Count,Teanec    13.80        DNS   NWI  2
  --  1987 Luke Pothen         02 Windbreakers,Teanec                 DNS   NWI  1
  --  1518 Darius Wertz        01 Athlete's Ac,Philad    13.80        DNS   NWI  2
  --  1595 Kwadwo Nyinah       01 Elite Runner,Port R    16.20        DNS   NWI  1
  --  1749 Isaiah Webster      01 MvP Express,Glen Ri    12.70        DNS   NWI  4
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
=================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
   1  1740 Nana Agyemang       02 Morris Count,Parsip    25.00      25.20   NWI  4
   2  1806 Christian Abraham   02 Rde,Newark, NJ         27.00      25.65   NWI  3
   3  1938 Joshua McDonald     01 Unity Expres,Somers    26.00      25.86   NWI  4
   4  1760 Adrian Taffe        02 My SprintClu,Hacken    25.70      26.69   NWI  4
   5  1646 Jefferson Cajuste   01 Jaguar Track,South     25.60      26.87   NWI  4
   6  1947 Jeron Pitt          02 Unity Expres,Somers    27.50      27.16   NWI  3
   7  1718 Elijah Brown        02 Lightning,West Oran    25.00      27.43   NWI  4
   8  1956 Gabriel Suero-Diaz  02 Unity Expres,Perth     29.00      27.78   NWI  2
   9  1813 Brandon Holt        01 Rde,Newark, NJ         27.00      27.87   NWI  4
  10  1727 Maximus Jennings    02 Lightning,Montclair    26.00      28.30   NWI  4
  11  1909 Demonte Blount      02 Unity Expres,North     28.00      28.32   NWI  3
  12  1818 Shiloh Nichols      01 Rde,Newark, NJ         30.00      28.78   NWI  2
  13  1543 Phillip Meikle      02 Bergen Count,Englew    29.00      28.84   NWI  2
  14  1664 Jesse Kwabi         01 Jaguar Track,South     29.00      29.07   NWI  2
  15  1753 Gabriel Myrie       01 My SprintClu,Hacken    27.00      29.09   NWI  4
  16  1903 Asare Bampoe-Parry  02 Unity Expres,Somers    29.00      29.25   NWI  3
  17  1825 Isaiah Windbush     02 Rde,Newark, NJ         34.00      29.72   NWI  2
  18  1927 Xavier Hargrove     01 Unity Expres,Howell    32.48      30.10   NWI  2
  19  1729 Marcus Lewis        02 Lightning,Newark, N               32.40   NWI  1
  20  1815 Zyfere Hughes       02 Rde,Newark, NJ         35.00      32.60   NWI  1
  21  1657 Ryan Ha             02 Jaguar Track,South     32.10      32.72   NWI  2
  --  1702 Raeshawn Nash       02 Jersey City,jersey     27.05        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1523 richard brown       01 Bergen Count,Teanec    28.70        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1645 Talib Bilal         02 Jaguar Track,South     28.80        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1734 Ahmad Robinson      02 Lightning,West Oran    28.00        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1708 Reginald Smith      01 Jersey City,jersey                  DNS   NWI  1
 
 Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
   1  1505 Malik Cooper        02 Athlete's Ac,Philad    56.00      56.47   5
   2  1888 Kristof Reid        02 Unattached,Flemingt    59.00      58.10   5
   3  1508 Malik Griffin       01 Athlete's Ac,Philad  1:00.00      59.03   5
   4  1832 Jahmir Ferris       01 Supersonics,Linden,    59.66      59.72   5
   5  1646 Jefferson Cajuste   01 Jaguar Track,South   1:03.80    1:00.20   4
   6  1813 Brandon Holt        01 Rde,Newark, NJ       1:05.00    1:00.86   3
   7  1956 Gabriel Suero-Diaz  02 Unity Expres,Perth   1:02.00    1:01.87   4
   8  1952 Azhane Salaam       02 Unity Expres,Fords,  1:02.00    1:01.93   4
   9  1718 Elijah Brown        02 Lightning,West Oran  1:00.00    1:02.30   5
  10  1506 Raar Corinaldi      02 Athlete's Ac,Philad  1:00.00    1:02.36   5
  11  1818 Shiloh Nichols      01 Rde,Newark, NJ       1:08.00    1:02.44   3
  12  1517 Evan Spann          01 Athlete's Ac,Philad    57.00    1:02.54   5
  13  1577 Sivaprakash Annado  01 Elite Runner,Edison  1:03.00    1:03.24   4
  14  1955 Kyle Smith          01 Unity Expres,Hillsb  1:05.00    1:03.65   3
  15  1909 Demonte Blount      02 Unity Expres,North   1:03.00    1:03.95   4
  16  1645 Talib Bilal         02 Jaguar Track,South   1:04.50    1:04.26   4
  17  1507 Shemar Ellis        02 Athlete's Ac,Philad  1:10.00    1:04.29   2
  18  1604 Derek Ruiz-Webb     02 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:08.00    1:04.50   3
  19  1753 Gabriel Myrie       01 My SprintClu,Hacken  1:05.00    1:04.80   3
  20  1727 Maximus Jennings    02 Lightning,Montclair  1:02.00    1:04.94   4
  21  1664 Jesse Kwabi         01 Jaguar Track,South   1:08.60    1:04.98   2
  22  1543 Phillip Meikle      02 Bergen Count,Englew  1:05.00    1:06.30   3
  23  1708 Reginald Smith      01 Jersey City,jersey              1:06.86   1
  24  1903 Asare Bampoe-Parry  02 Unity Expres,Somers  1:11.00    1:08.85   2
  25  1927 Xavier Hargrove     01 Unity Expres,Howell  1:11.00    1:09.69   2
  26  1950 Kalel Redd          01 Unity Expres,Somers  1:15.00    1:13.98   2
  27  1729 Marcus Lewis        02 Lightning,Newark, N             1:16.68   1
  28  1990 Ernesto Taveras     02 Windbreakers,Teanec             1:21.52   1
  29  1657 Ryan Ha             02 Jaguar Track,South   1:19.00    1:21.80   2
  --  1986 Mikai Perry         01 Windbreakers,Hacken  1:03.00        DNS   4
  --  1734 Ahmad Robinson      02 Lightning,West Oran  1:07.00        DNS   3
  --  1523 richard brown       01 Bergen Count,Teanec  1:06.00        DNS   3
  --  1805 Henry Emanuel       02 Prime Time T,Somers  1:19.00        DNS   2
  --  1702 Raeshawn Nash       02 Jersey City,jersey   1:01.00        DNS   5
 
 Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1745 Braedon Fiume       01 Morris Count,Upper   2:15.00    2:15.46
   2  1506 Raar Corinaldi      02 Athlete's Ac,Philad  2:29.00    2:28.57
   3  1727 Maximus Jennings    02 Lightning,Montclair  2:28.00    2:31.15
   4  1577 Sivaprakash Annado  01 Elite Runner,Edison  2:45.00    2:32.44
   5  1952 Azhane Salaam       02 Unity Expres,Fords,  2:30.00    2:33.47
   6  1840 Justin Lee          01 Supersonics,Edison,  2:35.00    2:35.50
   7  1604 Derek Ruiz-Webb     02 Elite Runner,Avenel  2:36.00    2:35.51
   8  1517 Evan Spann          01 Athlete's Ac,Philad  2:27.00    2:38.21
   9  1955 Kyle Smith          01 Unity Expres,Hillsb             2:42.23
  10  1734 Ahmad Robinson      02 Lightning,West Oran  2:25.00    2:43.76
  11  1886 Myles Mann          01 Unattached,Leonardo             2:47.73
  12  1950 Kalel Redd          01 Unity Expres,Somers  3:00.00    2:52.06
  --  1805 Henry Emanuel       02 Prime Time T,Somers  3:10.00        DNS
 
 Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1745 Braedon Fiume       01 Morris Count,Upper   4:35.00    4:29.07
   2  1777 Acasio Pinheiro     01 Newark Benfi,Newark             4:29.09
   3  1859 Jaron Jordan        01 Transy East,Paterso  4:35.00    4:36.48
   4  1840 Justin Lee          01 Supersonics,Edison,  5:21.00    5:14.96
   5  1604 Derek Ruiz-Webb     02 Elite Runner,Avenel  5:27.00    5:16.40
   6  1577 Sivaprakash Annado  01 Elite Runner,Edison  5:30.00    5:32.49
  --  1805 Henry Emanuel       02 Prime Time T,Somers  6:00.00        DNS
 
 Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1777 Acasio Pinheiro     01 Newark Benfi,Newark             9:34.36
   2  1859 Jaron Jordan        01 Transy East,Paterso  9:45.00   10:02.19
  --  1889 Colin Roche         01 Unattached,Ridgewoo 10:40.00        DNS
 
 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
   1  1832 Jahmir Ferris       01 Supersonics,Linden,    19.19      18.50   NWI
 
 Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
   1  1832 Jahmir Ferris       01 Supersonics,Linden,    29.40      30.54   NWI
   2  1749 Isaiah Webster      01 MvP Express,Glen Ri    30.00      34.99   NWI
 
 Boys High Jump Youth
===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  --  1702 Raeshawn Nash       02 Jersey City,jersey                  DNS
 
 Boys Long Jump Youth
========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
   1  1740 Nana Agyemang       02 Morris Count,Parsip 18-05.00   19-02.00   NWI     5.84m
   2  1938 Joshua McDonald     01 Unity Expres,Somers 16-11.75   17-11.00   NWI     5.46m
   3  1749 Isaiah Webster      01 MvP Express,Glen Ri 17-00.00   16-09.00   NWI     5.10m
   4  1808 Quamere Brown       02 Rde,Newark, NJ      15-00.00   14-00.00   NWI     4.26m
   5  1927 Xavier Hargrove     01 Unity Expres,Howell 12-00.00   13-10.00   NWI     4.21m
  --  1889 Colin Roche         01 Unattached,Ridgewoo 10-06.00        DNS   NWI
  --  1518 Darius Wertz        01 Athlete's Ac,Philad                 DNS   NWI
 
 Boys Shot Put 4 kg Youth
===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
   1  1940 Gavin Morgan        01 Unity Expres,Somers 35-05.75   41-07.00     12.67m
   2  1947 Jeron Pitt          02 Unity Expres,Somers 41-00.00   39-06.00     12.03m
   3  1748 RJ Oben             01 MvP Express,Glen Ri 35-00.00   35-10.00     10.92m
   4  1539 edward lloyd        01 Bergen Count,Teanec            27-00.00      8.22m
   5  1553 thomas yahn         02 Bergen Count,Teanec            26-08.00      8.12m
   6  1751 Michael Fullman     02 My SprintClu,Hacken            25-11.00      7.89m
   7  1595 Kwadwo Nyinah       01 Elite Runner,Port R 23-00.00   23-04.50      7.12m
   8  1857 Luis Huertas        01 Transy East,Paterso            23-00.50      7.02m
   9  1858 Savion James        01 Transy East,Paterso            21-11.00      6.68m
  --  1987 Luke Pothen         02 Windbreakers,Teanec                 DNS
 
 Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg Youth
===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
   1  1940 Gavin Morgan        01 Unity Expres,Somers   110-00     144-08     44.09m
   2  1751 Michael Fullman     02 My SprintClu,Hacken               80-03     24.46m
   3  1748 RJ Oben             01 MvP Express,Glen Ri   110-00      68-01     20.75m
   4  1595 Kwadwo Nyinah       01 Elite Runner,Port R    80-00      49-05     15.06m
   5  1858 Savion James        01 Transy East,Paterso               46-01     14.04m
   6  1857 Luis Huertas        01 Transy East,Paterso               38-09     11.81m
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
   1  1520 Deshawn Wiggins     00 Athlete's Ac,Philad    11.70      11.98   NWI
   1  1824 Menyelek Ward       00 Rde,Newark, NJ         12.00      11.98   NWI
   3  1920 Elijah Field        00 Unity Expres,Somers    11.80      12.56   NWI
   4  1884 Rodney Housey       98 Unattached,Orange,     13.30      12.59   NWI
   5  1737 Marcel Ogiste       00 Maximum Spee,Piscat    13.60      13.50   NWI
   6  1837 Mason Jones         98 Supersonics,Plainfi    18.17      18.35   NWI
  --  1578 Adeesh Bhat         00 Elite Runner,Woodbr    13.10        DNS   NWI
  --  1710 Christophir Wooter  00 Jersey City,Jersey,                 DNS   NWI
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
   1  1821 Isaiah Sanchez      00 Rde,Newark, NJ         23.50      23.94   NWI
   2  1768 Nasir Motley        98 Neptune Jers,Neptun    24.00      24.92   NWI
   3  1920 Elijah Field        00 Unity Expres,Somers    26.00      25.93   NWI
   4  1824 Menyelek Ward       00 Rde,Newark, NJ         25.00      25.96   NWI
   5  1894 Terry Varicelly     98 Unattached,West New    24.00      27.15   NWI
  --  1732 Anthony Okolo       99 Lightning,Union, NJ    23.00        DNS   NWI
  --  1931 Christopher Jenkin  99 Unity Expres,Somers    23.20        DNS   NWI
  --  1710 Christophir Wooter  00 Jersey City,Jersey,                 SCR
  --  1578 Adeesh Bhat         00 Elite Runner,Woodbr    27.10        SCR
 
 Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
   1  1821 Isaiah Sanchez      00 Rde,Newark, NJ         57.00      52.87   2
   2  1520 Deshawn Wiggins     00 Athlete's Ac,Philad    56.00      54.98   2
   3  1957 Cameron Todd        99 Unity Expres,Prince    57.00      57.75   2
   4  1920 Elijah Field        00 Unity Expres,Somers  1:00.00      58.55   2
   5  1768 Nasir Motley        98 Neptune Jers,Neptun  1:03.00      58.64   1
   6  1884 Rodney Housey       98 Unattached,Orange,     59.00      59.68   2
   7  1737 Marcel Ogiste       00 Maximum Spee,Piscat  1:01.00    1:00.22   1
   8  1853 Al-Tariq Dunson     00 Transy East,Paterso    57.00    1:02.30   2
  --  1502 Chad Booker         00 Athlete's Ac,Philad    59.90        DNS   2
  --  1578 Adeesh Bhat         00 Elite Runner,Woodbr  1:03.00        DNS   1
 
 Boys 800 Meter Run High School
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1894 Terry Varicelly     98 Unattached,West New             2:20.04
   2  1768 Nasir Motley        98 Neptune Jers,Neptun  2:48.00    2:33.95
  --  1821 Isaiah Sanchez      00 Rde,Newark, NJ       2:15.00        DNS
  --  1502 Chad Booker         00 Athlete's Ac,Philad  2:26.00        DNS
  --  1647 Chloe Citron        00 Jaguar Track,South                  SCR
  --  1614 Nyjah Young-Bey     00 Elite Runner,Montcl                 SCR
 
 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
   1  1732 Anthony Okolo       99 Lightning,Union, NJ               15.67   NWI
   2  1931 Christopher Jenkin  99 Unity Expres,Somers    14.50      17.53   NWI
   3  1853 Al-Tariq Dunson     00 Transy East,Paterso    17.00      19.24   NWI
 
 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles High School
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1732 Anthony Okolo       99 Lightning,Union, NJ    54.50      56.79
   2  1931 Christopher Jenkin  99 Unity Expres,Somers    57.00    1:00.68
 
 Boys Long Jump High School
========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
   1  1998 Brandon Webster     97 MvP Express                    20-04.00   NWI     6.19m
   2  1957 Cameron Todd        99 Unity Expres,Prince 16-00.00   15-08.00   NWI     4.77m
 
 Boys Shot Put 12 lbs High School
===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
   1  1918 Dillon Donaldson    98 Unity Expres,Monmou            40-11.00     12.47m
   2  1713 Marvin Val          99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 27-10.00   28-06.00      8.68m
   3  1837 Mason Jones         98 Supersonics,Plainfi 24-06.00   18-07.00      5.66m
  --  1710 Christophir Wooter  00 Jersey City,Jersey,                 DNS
 
 Boys Discus Throw 1.6 Kg High School
===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
   1  1918 Dillon Donaldson    98 Unity Expres,Monmou              121-06     37.03m
   2  1713 Marvin Val          99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt               50-08     15.44m
 
 
       
powered by Coach O Registration
powered by Coach O Registration