2015 Greenstreakers and Supersonics Developme - 4/19/2015
                               Thomas Edison Park
                                     Results
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Finals
   1  1698 Tiffany Gathers     07 Unity Expres                      18.22   NWI  2
   2  1659 Lamartha Boock      07 Unattached             18.00      18.28   NWI  3
   3  1462 Angeline Pierre     07 Unity Expres           19.60      18.45   NWI  3
   4  1467 Alyssa Salaam       07 Unity Expres                      18.60   NWI  1
   5   711 laila carruthers    09 Bergen Count                      19.41   NWI  2
   6   732 camille osborne     08 Bergen Count                      19.63   NWI  2
   7   865 Layla Beasley       08 Eye Catchers           20.07      21.05   NWI  3
   8  1649 Emma Martin         08 Transy East                       21.40   NWI  1
   9   808 Sanaa Edwards       09 Comets Track           24.00      21.76   NWI  3
  10  1480 Zoe Wilson          08 Unity Expres           24.00      21.77   NWI  3
  11   925 Alison Devlin       07 Neptune Jers           18.00      22.39   NWI  3
  12  1687 Joelle Bryan        07 Unity Expres           24.30      22.86   NWI  2
  13   952 Skylar Laguerre     09 Plainfield T                      22.89   NWI  1
  14  1692 Raquel Diaz         08 Unity Expres           24.20      23.11   NWI  3
  15   957 Paige Sheppard      09 Plainfield T                      23.27   NWI  1
  16   999 Naiya Morgan        09 Unity Expres                      23.28   NWI  1
  17   968 sanaa Gaines        09 Rde                               24.32   NWI  2
  18   998 Maiya Morgan        09 Unity Expres                      24.81   NWI  2
  19   978 kailynn page        08 Rde                               25.27   NWI  2
  20  1478 Kalia Rae Whitaker  10 Unity Expres                      26.21   NWI  1
  21  1691 Dominique Dennis S  10 Unity Expres                      26.95   NWI  1
  22   810 Nikah-Marie Homes   10 Comets Track           29.00      27.18   NWI  2
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1   883 Dante Copeland      07 Jersey City                       16.55   NWI  2
   2   720 orion gordon        07 Bergen Count                      16.60   NWI  2
   3   723 joshua jones        07 Bergen Count                      17.27   NWI  1
   4   962 Sahaaj Bennett      07 Rde                    15.50      17.64   NWI  4
   4   822 Joshua Allen        07 Elite Runner           17.17      17.64   NWI  4
   6   944 Eatoniel Brown      07 Plainfield T                      18.01   NWI  2
   7   733 jonathan osborne    07 Bergen Count                      18.24   NWI  1
   8   837 Joshua McQuiller    07 Elite Runner           18.10      18.28   NWI  4
   9   714 isaac combs         07 Bergen Count                      18.91   NWI  2
  10   991 Jonathan Jones      08 Unity Expres                      19.27   NWI  2
  11   860 Mackias Ysaac       08 Elite Runner           19.83      19.36   NWI  3
  12   821 Jeremiah Allen      07 Elite Runner           18.58      19.43   NWI  4
  13  1631 Taveon McRae        07 Supersonics            19.81      19.46   NWI  3
  14  1624 Michael Howell III  07 Supersonics            18.62      19.86   NWI  4
  15   971 Zaiden Hughes       07 Rde                    17.00      20.19   NWI  4
  16   719 mathew fuller       08 Bergen Count           15.70      20.21   NWI  4
  17  1686 Craig Brundidge II  09 Unity Expres                      20.68   NWI  2
  18   924 Farrin Blake        09 Neptune Jers           18.00      21.20   NWI  4
  19  1602 Reuben Deane        07 Rogue Runner                      21.41   NWI  2
  20   761 Giovanny Deguzman   07 Camden Clock                      22.07   NWI  1
  21  1690 Avery Cooper        09 Unity Expres                      22.66   NWI  3
  22   815 Xavier Lake         10 Comets Track           20.00      23.62   NWI  3
  23   841 Adhyan Mudreddy     10 Elite Runner           23.00      24.54   NWI  3
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantams
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1   872 Ariel Richards      05 Eye Catchers           14.93      15.27   NWI  4
   2   976 Amalie Nichols      06 Rde                    14.50      15.82   NWI  4
   3  1700 Leah Gould          06 Unity Expres           15.80      16.04   NWI  4
   4  1622 Mikayla Griffin     05 Supersonics            17.96      16.52   NWI  3
   5   868 Charlotte Loyal     05 Eye Catchers           16.75      16.60   NWI  4
   6   947 Cherice Clarke      05 Plainfield T                      16.92   NWI  2
   7  1697 Gabrielle Gathers   05 Unity Expres           17.00      17.02   NWI  3
   8   896 Jennah Kheir        06 Jersey City                       17.32   NWI  2
   9   904 Anyra Rosario       06 Jersey City            16.77      17.38   NWI  4
  10   873 Adriana Rollins     06 Eye Catchers           16.41      17.44   NWI  4
  11   702 Makayla Hazelwood-  06 Baby Bulldog                      17.54   NWI  1
  12   814 Olivia Lake         06 Comets Track           18.00      17.74   NWI  3
  13   995 Jalayah Lawson      06 Unity Expres                      17.89   NWI  1
  14   914 Autumn Craig        05 Millville Tr           18.00      18.16   NWI  3
  15   807 Kierra Edwards      06 Comets Track           20.00      18.53   NWI  2
  16  1696 Destinee Frazier    05 Unity Expres           17.97      18.55   NWI  3
  17   882 Namow Butler        06 Jersey City                       18.62   NWI  2
  18   820 Brianna Adkison     06 Elite Runner           18.10      18.95   NWI  3
  19   856 Deyona Woodson      06 Elite Runner           18.90      18.96   NWI  2
  20   829 Ipsita Das          06 Elite Runner           18.00      19.41   NWI  3
  21  1630 Ah'Zhane Long       05 Supersonics            17.66      19.78   NWI  3
  22  1607 Jessica Donovan     04 Rogue Runner                      19.88   NWI  1
  23   854 Gianna Valdes       06 Elite Runner           20.54      19.92   NWI  2
  24  1688 Maya Bryan          05 Unity Expres           20.00      19.97   NWI  2
  25   718 ruby fricker        06 Bergen Count                      20.09   NWI  2
  26   889 Blu Gantt           05 Jersey City            16.77      20.43   NWI  4
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantams
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1   966 Meikhi Cuttino      05 Rde                    13.90      14.70   NWI  4
   2  1682 Evan Benson         05 Unity Expres           15.28      15.37   NWI  4
   3   844 Varun Panjeti       05 Elite Runner           15.85      15.92   NWI  4
   4  1603 Samuel Deane        05 Rogue Runner                      15.95   NWI  1
   5   965 Jalen Cline         05 Rde                    15.00      16.05   NWI  4
   6  1653 Gabriel Nyenator    06 Transy East                       16.11   NWI  1
   7   833 Akshay Iyer         05 Elite Runner           16.64      16.93   NWI  4
   8   974 Kenyon Massey       05 Rde                               17.01   NWI  2
   9   848 Evan Richardson     05 Elite Runner           17.91      17.12   NWI  3
  10  1475 Evan Todd           06 Unity Expres           16.74      17.13   NWI  4
  11   779 Shane Kenner        05 Camden Clock                      17.51   NWI  3
  12   967 Nasir Gaines        05 Rde                    14.00      17.89   NWI  4
  13   879 Isiah Anogoro       05 Jersey City                       18.07   NWI  1
  14   741 Josiah Ware         06 Bergen Count                      18.12   NWI  2
  15   709 Kamren butler       06 Bergen Count                      18.65   NWI  1
  16   949 Jaiden Farrow       06 Plainfield T                      18.87   NWI  3
  17  1614 Marcus Reilly       06 Rogue Runner                      18.89   NWI  1
  18  1656 Jesus Viquez        05 Transy East                       18.95   NWI  1
  19   731 albert ortiz        06 Bergen Count                      20.22   NWI  2
  20   809 Sharif Holmes       06 Comets Track           22.00      21.31   NWI  3
  21   898 Harry Massey        05 Jersey City                       22.31   NWI  2
  21  1635 Malachi Wyatt       05 Supersonics            19.00      22.31   NWI  3
  23   736 nazir person        06 Bergen Count                      23.07   NWI  2
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash MIDGET
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1   721 jaiden hasan        03 Bergen Count           14.00      13.91   NWI  4
   2   739 Trinity Tiwari      03 Bergen Count           14.10      14.61   NWI  4
   3  1476 Destiny Van Ness    03 Unity Expres           14.44      14.62   NWI  4
   4   958 Aliyah Thomas       03 Plainfield T                      15.14   NWI  2
   5   980 Ciara Sanchez       03 Rde                    14.00      15.17   NWI  4
   6   992 Avery Jordan        03 Unity Expres           15.02      15.21   NWI  4
   7   922 Bayliss Simon       04 Morris Count           15.50      15.32   NWI  3
   8  1677 Kamiah Baker        04 Unity Expres           15.40      15.37   NWI  4
   9  1634 Fallon Wilcox       03 Supersonics            15.00      15.59   NWI  4
  10   943 Celine Brown        04 Plainfield T                      16.04   NWI  2
  11  1645 Brea Johnson        03 Transy East                       16.45   NWI  3
  12  1619 Elizabeth Barnett   03 Supersonics            16.15      16.47   NWI  3
  13   886 Loncke Gabby        04 Jersey City                       16.66   NWI  2
  14   734 noelle osborne      03 Bergen Count                      17.21   NWI  1
  15   707 kayla brito         04 Bergen Count                      17.28   NWI  2
  16   845 Ta'Janae Pender     04 Elite Runner           16.80      18.10   NWI  3
  17   905 Alexia Sanchez      04 Jersey City                       18.15   NWI  1
  18  1654 Olivia Prescott     04 Transy East                       18.86   NWI  2
  19   906 Pigui Toure         04 Jersey City                       19.40   NWI  2
  20  1639 Kenya Bannister     04 Transy East                       21.27   NWI  3
  21   861 Alice Aloo          03 Eye Catchers           17.01      22.52   NWI  3
  21  1685 Nia Brown           04 Unity Expres           21.03      22.52   NWI  3
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash MIDGET
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1   885 Ledgister Fitzroy   04 Jersey City            13.03      13.48   NWI  4
   2   964 Jordan Campbell     03 Rde                    13.70      13.67   NWI  4
   3  1633 Jayden Phillip      04 Supersonics            14.59      13.92   NWI  3
   4   715 Jared Dorman        03 Bergen Count                      14.06   NWI  2
   5   982 Nafis Thomas        03 Rde                    14.00      14.15   NWI  4
   6  1671 Damir Toney         03 Unattached             12.90      14.26   NWI  4
   7  1699 Jaeden Gould        03 Unity Expres           13.70      14.30   NWI  4
   8   956 Qwentin Rose        03 Plainfield T                      14.54   NWI  2
   9   716 Jordan Dorman       03 Bergen Count                      14.60   NWI  2
  10   923 Rawle Workman       03 Morris Count           14.50      14.71   NWI  3
  11  1664 Gerald Jones        03 Unattached             14.60      14.72   NWI  3
  12   880 Aaron Baker         03 Jersey City                       15.18   NWI  2
  13   826 Chandler Bradford   03 Elite Runner           15.50      15.26   NWI  3
  14   973 Gary Marrero        04 Rde                    14.50      15.76   NWI  4
  15   945 Eaton Brown, Jr.    03 Plainfield T                      16.01   NWI  2
  16  1469 Sahyden Shaw        04 Unity Expres           16.00      16.12   NWI  3
  17   722 Terrence Hicks      03 Bergen Count                      16.69   NWI  2
  18  1648 Joshua Manning      04 Transy East                       17.71   NWI  1
  19  1694 Dreveon Eddleman    04 Unity Expres           17.50      17.93   NWI  3
  20  1678 Mekhi Baker         04 Unity Expres           17.90      18.04   NWI  3
  21  1637 Quamar Ayscue       00 Transy East                       18.76   NWI  1
  22   724 daye Karibi-Whyte   04 Bergen Count                      19.78   NWI  2
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash YOUTH
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1   806 Brianna White       02 Chelsea Grey           12.80      13.42   NWI  4
   2  1621 Khamil Evans        01 Supersonics            13.55      14.00   NWI  4
   3  1641 Tyrejanae Griffin   02 Transy East            13.40      14.14   NWI  4
   4   816 Nia Williams        02 Comets Track           15.00      14.21   NWI  3
   5   831 Trinity Eason       02 Elite Runner           13.90      14.33   NWI  4
   6   895 Ayah Kheir          02 Jersey City                       14.66   NWI  2
   7   871 Arianna Richards    02 Eye Catchers           15.00      14.85   NWI  3
   7   834 Jaila Johnson       02 Elite Runner           14.70      14.85   NWI  4
   9   890 Modesty Griffith    02 Jersey City                       15.12   NWI  2
  10   726 Jasmine Lloyd       01 Bergen Count                      15.22   NWI  3
  11   891 Quatasia Howard     02 Jersey City                       15.35   NWI  2
  12   955 Kasey Rose          01 Plainfield T                      15.38   NWI  3
  13  1689 Saneiya Charles     02 Unity Expres           15.20      15.58   NWI  3
  14   738 Jessica Thomas      01 Bergen Count                      15.77   NWI  2
  15   875 Aasiyah Salaam      01 Eye Catchers           15.72      15.88   NWI  3
  16   710 kirsten butler      01 Bergen Count                      16.03   NWI  2
  17   990 Asia Jones          02 Unity Expres           16.20      16.40   NWI  3
  18   884 Amani DeRosario     01 Jersey City                       17.04   NWI  2
  19  1674 Shaylah Anderson    01 Unity Expres           15.90      17.38   NWI  3
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash YOUTH
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1   961 Christian Abraham   02 Rde                    13.00      12.93   NWI  3
   2   970 Brandon Holt        01 Rde                    13.40      13.37   NWI  3
   3  1463 Jeron Pitt          02 Unity Expres           13.06      13.38   NWI  3
   4  1474 Gabriel Suero-Diaz  02 Unity Expres           13.00      13.50   NWI  3
   5  1481 Nathaniel Wyatt     01 Unity Expres                      13.87   NWI  1
   5   986 Xavier Hargrove     01 Unity Expres           14.61      13.87   NWI  2
   7  1684 Demonte Blount      02 Unity Expres           13.50      13.88   NWI  3
   8   708 richard brown       01 Bergen Count                      14.01   NWI  1
   9   977 Shiloh Nichols      01 Rde                    13.50      14.10   NWI  3
  10   979 Omanie Reynolds     02 Rde                    13.80      14.20   NWI  2
  11   729 Phillip Meikle      02 Bergen Count                      14.31   NWI  1
  12  1473 Kyle Smith          01 Unity Expres           13.40      14.57   NWI  3
  13   984 Isaiah Windbush     02 Rde                    13.80      14.75   NWI  2
  13   975 Zyeiar Miller       01 Rde                    13.90      14.75   NWI  2
  15   963 Quamere Brown       02 Rde                    13.00      14.77   NWI  3
  16   972 Zyfere Hughes       02 Rde                    15.00      15.52   NWI  2
  17   730 lorenzo muchero     02 Bergen Count                      16.07   NWI  2
  18   842 Kwadwo Nyinah       01 Elite Runner           16.20      16.08   NWI  2
  19   725 edward lloyd        01 Bergen Count                      16.75   NWI  1
  20   892 Dimitriri-Louis- J  01 Jersey City                       17.47   NWI  1
  21  1643 Savion James        01 Transy East                       17.55   NWI  1
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash HIGH SCHOOL
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1   703 Sjaedah London      98 Baby Bulldog                      13.73   NWI  2
   2   946 Kenisha Chester     00 Plainfield T           14.85      14.08   NWI  2
   3   737 Gabrielle Spence    00 Bergen Count                      14.19   NWI  1
   4  1461 Melina Ordones      99 Unity Expres           14.07      14.36   NWI  2
   5   969 Nhyshadel Gonzalez  00 Rde                               14.39   NWI  2
   6   701 Karimat Bello       98 Baby Bulldog                      14.55   NWI  2
   7   728 destiny medina      00 Bergen Count                      15.63   NWI  1
   8  1472 Amiyah Sherman      00 Unity Expres           16.40      16.06   NWI  2
   9  1679 Mekhia Baker        99 Unity Expres           16.00      16.26   NWI  2
  10  1657 Princaetonyjai Whi  00 Transy East                       16.34   NWI  1
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash HIGH SCHOOL
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1   981 Isaiah Sanchez      00 Rde                    11.50      12.08   NWI
   2   983 Menyelek Ward       00 Rde                    12.00      12.27   NWI
   3   801 Jeremy Herbert      99 Chelsea Grey           12.10      12.30   NWI
   4  1695 Elijah Field        00 Unity Expres           11.80      12.88   NWI
   5   825 Adeesh Bhat         00 Elite Runner           13.05      13.23   NWI
   6   803 Thomas Mullan       99 Chelsea Grey           12.30      13.31   NWI
   7   907 Christophir Wooter  00 Jersey City                       16.35   NWI
   8  1626 Mason Jones         98 Supersonics            18.30      18.39   NWI
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1   817 Tayla Wilson        07 Comets Track           32.00      36.58   NWI  4
   2   811 Anaya-Noor Karriem  07 Comets Track           37.00      38.37   NWI  4
   3   823 Ananda Ames         07 Elite Runner           36.70      40.46   NWI  4
   4  1467 Alyssa Salaam       07 Unity Expres                      41.86   NWI  2
   5  1698 Tiffany Gathers     07 Unity Expres           40.00      42.66   NWI  4
   6  1462 Angeline Pierre     07 Unity Expres           41.20      42.81   NWI  4
   7   960 Ebony Turner        08 Plainfield T           45.00      43.42   NWI  3
   8  1659 Lamartha Boock      07 Unattached             32.00      43.67   NWI  4
   9   732 camille osborne     08 Bergen Count                      43.70   NWI  2
  10   957 Paige Sheppard      09 Plainfield T                      44.32   NWI  3
  11   865 Layla Beasley       08 Eye Catchers           43.30      48.12   NWI  4
  12   711 laila carruthers    09 Bergen Count                      48.30   NWI  2
  13   808 Sanaa Edwards       09 Comets Track           39.00      48.71   NWI  4
  14   925 Alison Devlin       07 Neptune Jers           45.00      49.28   NWI  3
  15  1480 Zoe Wilson          08 Unity Expres           59.00      51.39   NWI  3
  16   968 sanaa Gaines        09 Rde                               51.69   NWI  3
  17  1687 Joelle Bryan        07 Unity Expres           53.00      52.60   NWI  3
  18  1692 Raquel Diaz         08 Unity Expres           59.60      55.37   NWI  3
  19   952 Skylar Laguerre     09 Plainfield T                      55.38   NWI  2
  20   999 Naiya Morgan        09 Unity Expres                      55.81   NWI  1
  21   978 kailynn page        08 Rde                               58.55   NWI  1
  22  1478 Kalia Rae Whitaker  10 Unity Expres                    1:00.88   NWI  2
  23   998 Maiya Morgan        09 Unity Expres                    1:01.25   NWI  2
  24  1691 Dominique Dennis S  10 Unity Expres                    1:03.48   NWI  1
  25   810 Nikah-Marie Homes   10 Comets Track           49.00    1:07.36   NWI  3
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1   920 Noah Cooper         07 Morris Count           33.00      35.78   NWI  4
   2   883 Dante Copeland      07 Jersey City                       36.78   NWI  1
   3   720 orion gordon        07 Bergen Count                      38.94   NWI  2
   4   944 Eatoniel Brown      07 Plainfield T           36.84      39.05   NWI  4
   5   928 Vincent Smith       07 Neptune Jers           36.00      39.89   NWI  4
   6   822 Joshua Allen        07 Elite Runner           37.70      40.00   NWI  4
   7   962 Sahaaj Bennett      07 Rde                    36.00      40.85   NWI  4
   8   733 jonathan osborne    07 Bergen Count                      41.40   NWI  2
   9   837 Joshua McQuiller    07 Elite Runner           40.20      42.32   NWI  3
  10   723 joshua jones        07 Bergen Count                      42.93   NWI  1
  11  1624 Michael Howell III  07 Supersonics            40.50      43.21   NWI  3
  12   714 isaac combs         07 Bergen Count                      43.90   NWI  3
  13   991 Jonathan Jones      08 Unity Expres                      44.26   NWI  2
  14   860 Mackias Ysaac       08 Elite Runner           42.00      44.53   NWI  3
  15   821 Jeremiah Allen      07 Elite Runner           38.10      44.91   NWI  4
  16   719 mathew fuller       08 Bergen Count                      45.44   NWI  2
  17  1686 Craig Brundidge II  09 Unity Expres                      45.51   NWI  2
  18   971 Zaiden Hughes       07 Rde                    38.00      49.72   NWI  4
  19   924 Farrin Blake        09 Neptune Jers           45.00      51.29   NWI  3
  20  1690 Avery Cooper        09 Unity Expres                      52.17   NWI  2
  21   815 Xavier Lake         10 Comets Track           40.00      56.91   NWI  4
  22   841 Adhyan Mudreddy     10 Elite Runner           55.00      59.82   NWI  3
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantams
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1   874 Qiora Rollins       06 Eye Catchers           31.31      32.25   NWI  4
   2   872 Ariel Richards      05 Eye Catchers           33.55      32.85   NWI  4
   3   942 Jenai Berry         05 Plainfield T                      34.03   NWI  1
   4  1616 Danya Spoor         06 Rogue Runner           36.00      34.22   NWI  3
   5  1700 Leah Gould          06 Unity Expres           34.20      36.12   NWI  4
   6   976 Amalie Nichols      06 Rde                    32.00      36.13   NWI  4
   7   868 Charlotte Loyal     05 Eye Catchers           34.71      36.15   NWI  4
   8   904 Anyra Rosario       06 Jersey City            35.20      36.57   NWI  3
   9  1622 Mikayla Griffin     05 Supersonics            35.66      36.75   NWI  3
  10   889 Blu Gantt           05 Jersey City            35.20      36.77   NWI  3
  11   996 Olivia Mendez       05 Unity Expres           42.73      36.83   NWI  2
  12   702 Makayla Hazelwood-  06 Baby Bulldog                      37.77   NWI  1
  13   896 Jennah Kheir        06 Jersey City            35.00      38.01   NWI  3
  14   947 Cherice Clarke      05 Plainfield T           35.00      38.03   NWI  4
  15   820 Brianna Adkison     06 Elite Runner           37.00      39.76   NWI  3
  16   995 Jalayah Lawson      06 Unity Expres           39.45      40.23   NWI  2
  17  1696 Destinee Frazier    05 Unity Expres           40.20      40.30   NWI  2
  18   829 Ipsita Das          06 Elite Runner           42.00      40.82   NWI  2
  19   855 Kaylee Valdez       06 Elite Runner           37.20      40.93   NWI  2
  20   882 Namow Butler        06 Jersey City                       41.00   NWI  1
  21   856 Deyona Woodson      06 Elite Runner           39.90      42.58   NWI  2
  22   814 Olivia Lake         06 Comets Track           35.00      42.59   NWI  4
  23   854 Gianna Valdes       06 Elite Runner           44.00      43.28   NWI  2
  24  1688 Maya Bryan          05 Unity Expres           43.00      44.02   NWI  2
  25   807 Kierra Edwards      06 Comets Track           35.00      46.12   NWI  3
  26   718 ruby fricker        06 Bergen Count                      46.61   NWI  1
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantams
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1   966 Meikhi Cuttino      05 Rde                    31.00      30.76   NWI  4
   2  1682 Evan Benson         05 Unity Expres           31.00      32.94   NWI  4
   3   832 Jalen Edwards       05 Elite Runner           31.10      33.10   NWI  4
   4   844 Varun Panjeti       05 Elite Runner           34.50      35.13   NWI  4
   5   849 Jacob Rimpel        06 Elite Runner           32.90      35.50   NWI  4
   6   974 Kenyon Massey       05 Rde                               37.93   NWI  2
   7   965 Jalen Cline         05 Rde                    35.00      37.96   NWI  4
   8   833 Akshay Iyer         05 Elite Runner           37.40      38.91   NWI  3
   9   967 Nasir Gaines        05 Rde                    35.00      39.59   NWI  4
  10  1668 Zachias Noble       06 Unattached             40.00      39.82   NWI  3
  11   741 Josiah Ware         06 Bergen Count                      39.91   NWI  1
  12  1475 Evan Todd           06 Unity Expres           36.00      40.29   NWI  3
  13   949 Jaiden Farrow       06 Plainfield T           39.00      41.43   NWI  3
  14   848 Evan Richardson     05 Elite Runner           40.61      41.93   NWI  3
  15   709 Kamren butler       06 Bergen Count                      42.66   NWI  2
  16   879 Isiah Anogoro       05 Jersey City                       44.27   NWI  1
  17   731 albert ortiz        06 Bergen Count                      46.99   NWI  2
  18   898 Harry Massey        05 Jersey City                       48.45   NWI  2
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash MIDGET
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1   721 jaiden hasan        03 Bergen Count           29.00      29.44   NWI  4
   2   954 Sydney Roach        03 Plainfield T           29.00      30.08   NWI  4
   3  1476 Destiny Van Ness    03 Unity Expres           31.65      31.12   NWI  4
   4   818 Tiara Wilson        03 Comets Track           30.00      32.19   NWI  4
   5  1677 Kamiah Baker        04 Unity Expres           32.00      32.58   NWI  3
   6   980 Ciara Sanchez       03 Rde                    32.00      33.35   NWI  4
   7   992 Avery Jordan        03 Unity Expres           31.00      33.64   NWI  4
   8   943 Celine Brown        04 Plainfield T           33.06      34.46   NWI  3
   9  1634 Fallon Wilcox       03 Supersonics            31.00      34.60   NWI  4
  10   749 Jermyra Bowman-bet  04 Camden Clock                      36.04   NWI  2
  11   886 Loncke Gabby        04 Jersey City                       36.12   NWI  1
  12   819 Asia Adkison        04 Elite Runner           34.50      36.34   NWI  3
  13  1465 Mary Proctor        03 Unity Expres           35.70      36.42   NWI  3
  14  1619 Elizabeth Barnett   03 Supersonics            33.40      36.51   NWI  3
  15   774 Jazera Hudson       03 Camden Clock                      36.90   NWI  2
  16   755 Brianna Byrd        04 Camden Clock                      38.30   NWI  2
  17   905 Alexia Sanchez      04 Jersey City                       38.49   NWI  2
  18   734 noelle osborne      03 Bergen Count                      38.60   NWI  1
  19   707 kayla brito         04 Bergen Count                      39.64   NWI  1
  20  1611 Maggie Neumann      04 Rogue Runner                      39.73   NWI  1
  21   906 Pigui Toure         04 Jersey City                       42.40   NWI  2
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash MIDGET
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1   885 Ledgister Fitzroy   04 Jersey City            27.00      28.40   NWI  4
   2   964 Jordan Campbell     03 Rde                    29.00      28.64   NWI  4
   3   715 Jared Dorman        03 Bergen Count           29.00      28.94   NWI  3
   4   919 Connor Cooper       03 Morris Count           27.50      29.11   NWI  4
   5   888 Fillip Gadson       03 Jersey City                       29.84   NWI  1
   6  1627 Morgan Jones        03 Supersonics            29.00      30.13   NWI  3
   7   982 Nafis Thomas        03 Rde                    33.00      30.43   NWI  2
   8  1633 Jayden Phillip      04 Supersonics            28.99      30.74   NWI  4
   9   880 Aaron Baker         03 Jersey City                       31.02   NWI  2
  10   987 Jaiden Haynes       04 Unity Expres           29.00      31.03   NWI  3
  11  1671 Damir Toney         03 Unattached             28.00      31.40   NWI  4
  12   857 Darriel Young       03 Elite Runner           29.20      31.45   NWI  3
  13  1664 Gerald Jones        03 Unattached             28.50      31.63   NWI  4
  14   923 Rawle Workman       03 Morris Count           30.00      31.67   NWI  3
  15   716 Jordan Dorman       03 Bergen Count                      31.85   NWI  1
  16   850 Jahrel Rimpel       03 Elite Runner           29.10      31.92   NWI  3
  17   791 Dante Viccharelli   04 Camden Clock                      33.74   NWI  2
  18   945 Eaton Brown, Jr.    03 Plainfield T                      34.05   NWI  1
  19   973 Gary Marrero        04 Rde                    34.00      34.26   NWI  2
  20  1675 Christopher Arana   03 Unity Expres           32.00      34.73   NWI  3
  21   826 Chandler Bradford   03 Elite Runner           33.40      34.76   NWI  2
  22   722 Terrence Hicks      03 Bergen Count                      35.77   NWI  1
  23  1469 Sahyden Shaw        04 Unity Expres           34.00      36.07   NWI  2
  24   712 Joshua Carter       04 Bergen Count                      37.39   NWI  2
  25  1678 Mekhi Baker         04 Unity Expres                      40.01   NWI  1
  26  1694 Dreveon Eddleman    04 Unity Expres                      41.00   NWI  2
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash YOUTH
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1621 Khamil Evans        01 Supersonics            26.50      27.85   NWI  4
   2   912 Felicia Acquaah-Qu  02 legnano                26.99      28.23   NWI  4
   3  1625 Madison Jones       01 Supersonics            26.55      28.24   NWI  4
   4   806 Brianna White       02 Chelsea Grey           26.70      28.33   NWI  4
   5   816 Nia Williams        02 Comets Track           27.00      29.61   NWI  4
   6   831 Trinity Eason       02 Elite Runner           29.10      29.91   NWI  3
   7   951 Hope Hall           02 Plainfield T           29.00      30.95   NWI  4
   8  1632 Janai Orders        01 Supersonics            29.00      31.08   NWI  4
   9   834 Jaila Johnson       02 Elite Runner           31.47      31.25   NWI  3
  10   871 Arianna Richards    02 Eye Catchers           33.94      32.00   NWI  3
  11   890 Modesty Griffith    02 Jersey City            29.00      32.01   NWI  4
  12   891 Quatasia Howard     02 Jersey City                       32.05   NWI  1
  13   750 Nytasia Braxton     01 Camden Clock                      32.06   NWI  1
  14   726 Jasmine Lloyd       01 Bergen Count                      32.30   NWI  1
  15  1623 Victoria Howell     01 Supersonics            31.00      33.09   NWI  3
  16   710 kirsten butler      01 Bergen Count                      33.59   NWI  2
  17  1689 Saneiya Charles     02 Unity Expres           32.00      34.11   NWI  3
  18   988 Amour Henry         02 Unity Expres           32.90      34.31   NWI  3
  19   875 Aasiyah Salaam      01 Eye Catchers           33.11      34.76   NWI  3
  20   757 Kanya Cambell       01 Camden Clock                      36.14   NWI  1
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash YOUTH
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1   917 Nana Agyemang       02 Morris Count           25.50      25.71   NWI  3
   2   961 Christian Abraham   02 Rde                    27.50      26.93   NWI  3
   3   899 Raeshawn Nash       02 Jersey City            26.00      27.03   NWI  3
   4  1463 Jeron Pitt          02 Unity Expres           27.30      28.17   NWI  3
   5   729 Phillip Meikle      02 Bergen Count                      28.98   NWI  1
   5  1481 Nathaniel Wyatt     01 Unity Expres                      28.98   NWI  1
   7  1684 Demonte Blount      02 Unity Expres           29.00      29.20   NWI  2
   8  1474 Gabriel Suero-Diaz  02 Unity Expres           28.00      29.56   NWI  3
   9   977 Shiloh Nichols      01 Rde                    28.00      29.72   NWI  2
  10   986 Xavier Hargrove     01 Unity Expres           32.48      30.44   NWI  2
  11   970 Brandon Holt        01 Rde                    27.00      30.59   NWI  3
  12  1629 Justin Lee          01 Supersonics            26.28      30.68   NWI  3
  13   768 Alexander Felician  01 Camden Clock                      31.84   NWI  1
  14   984 Isaiah Windbush     02 Rde                    33.00      32.11   NWI  2
  15   963 Quamere Brown       02 Rde                    28.00      32.26   NWI  2
  16   975 Zyeiar Miller       01 Rde                    31.00      32.97   NWI  2
  17   972 Zyfere Hughes       02 Rde                    35.00      33.34   NWI  2
  18   979 Omanie Reynolds     02 Rde                    28.00      33.42   NWI  3
  19   730 lorenzo muchero     02 Bergen Count                      35.24   NWI  1
  20   725 edward lloyd        01 Bergen Count                      35.65   NWI  1
  21  1466 Kalel Redd          01 Unity Expres           35.30      35.68   NWI  1
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash HIGH SCHOOL
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1   859 Nyjah Young-Bey     00 Elite Runner           26.20      27.46   NWI  2
   2   703 Sjaedah London      98 Baby Bulldog                      29.02   NWI  2
   3   835 Nhaya Lopez         00 Elite Runner           27.90      29.09   NWI  2
   4   946 Kenisha Chester     00 Plainfield T           28.00      30.09   NWI  2
   5  1461 Melina Ordones      99 Unity Expres                      30.26   NWI  2
   6   969 Nhyshadel Gonzalez  00 Rde                               31.19   NWI  1
   7   737 Gabrielle Spence    00 Bergen Count                      31.47   NWI  2
   8   701 Karimat Bello       98 Baby Bulldog                      32.04   NWI  1
   9   728 destiny medina      00 Bergen Count                      32.97   NWI  1
  10   713 Taylor Carter       00 Bergen Count                      33.63   NWI  2
  11  1679 Mekhia Baker        99 Unity Expres                      34.88   NWI  1
  12   876 Azariah Salaam      00 Eye Catchers           37.61      39.25   NWI  2
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash HIGH SCHOOL
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1   983 Menyelek Ward       00 Rde                    25.00      26.10   NWI
   2  1695 Elijah Field        00 Unity Expres           26.00      26.99   NWI
   3   790 Rasheemah Santos    00 Camden Clock                      27.80   NWI
   4   825 Adeesh Bhat         00 Elite Runner                      28.57   NWI
   5   799 Zuma Guialdo        00 Chelsea Grey           27.00      29.37   NWI
   6   907 Christophir Wooter  00 Jersey City                       36.52   NWI
Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1   817 Tayla Wilson        07 Comets Track         1:20.00    1:20.02   3
   2   823 Ananda Ames         07 Elite Runner         1:24.00    1:23.84   3
   3   927 Anaya Pinnock       07 Neptune Jers         1:45.00    1:26.09   3
   4   766 Jasmine Farmer      08 Camden Clock                    1:30.36   2
   5   811 Anaya-Noor Karriem  07 Comets Track         1:30.00    1:32.17   3
   6  1698 Tiffany Gathers     07 Unity Expres         1:30.00    1:32.21   3
   7   960 Ebony Turner        08 Plainfield T         1:31.00    1:36.41   3
   8   957 Paige Sheppard      09 Plainfield T                    1:37.00   2
   9  1649 Emma Martin         08 Transy East                     1:38.30   1
  10   765 Victoria Eubanks    08 Camden Clock                    1:43.29   2
  11   865 Layla Beasley       08 Eye Catchers         1:39.41    1:47.48   3
  12   748 Marie Berry         07 Camden Clock                    1:48.22   2
  13   968 sanaa Gaines        09 Rde                             1:56.83   2
  14   771 Justice Green       09 Camden Clock                    2:03.34   2
  15   978 kailynn page        08 Rde                             2:05.96   1
  16   772 Ava Henry           09 Camden Clock                    2:08.70   2
Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1   932 Szemarr Mcgaskey    07 Neptune Jers         1:15.00    1:15.87   3
   2   920 Noah Cooper         07 Morris Count         1:15.00    1:19.98   3
   3   934 Taysaun Wilson      07 Neptune Jers         1:15.00    1:23.61   3
   4  1479 Donovan Williams    08 Unity Expres         1:20.00    1:24.37   3
   5   883 Dante Copeland      07 Jersey City                     1:25.31   1
   6   822 Joshua Allen        07 Elite Runner         1:23.00    1:29.43   3
   7   928 Vincent Smith       07 Neptune Jers         1:30.00    1:31.27   2
   8   821 Jeremiah Allen      07 Elite Runner         1:26.00    1:31.68   3
   9   837 Joshua McQuiller    07 Elite Runner         1:30.00    1:31.79   3
  10   962 Sahaaj Bennett      07 Rde                             1:33.75   1
  11   991 Jonathan Jones      08 Unity Expres                    1:34.46   1
  12   860 Mackias Ysaac       08 Elite Runner         1:33.00    1:38.39   2
  13   714 isaac combs         07 Bergen Count                    1:42.49   1
  13   971 Zaiden Hughes       07 Rde                  1:40.00    1:42.49   2
  15  1624 Michael Howell III  07 Supersonics          1:45.09    1:42.86   2
  16   916 Raffael Craig       07 Millville Tr         1:48.00    1:43.58   2
  17   723 joshua jones        07 Bergen Count                    1:44.62   1
  18   929 Tahj wilson         09 Neptune Jers         2:10.00    1:48.25   2
  19   719 mathew fuller       08 Bergen Count                    1:50.13   2
  20   815 Xavier Lake         10 Comets Track         1:30.00    1:56.39   3
  21   841 Adhyan Mudreddy     10 Elite Runner         2:00.00    2:13.07   2
Event 41  Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantams
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1   942 Jenai Berry         05 Plainfield T                    1:09.97   1
   2   874 Qiora Rollins       06 Eye Catchers         1:19.03    1:10.63   4
   3  1617 Elsa Spoor          05 Rogue Runner         1:14.00    1:15.23   4
   4  1683 Mikayla Blakes      05 Unity Expres         1:11.50    1:16.28   4
   5   872 Ariel Richards      05 Eye Catchers         1:24.00    1:16.37   3
   6   873 Adriana Rollins     06 Eye Catchers         1:17.73    1:17.97   4
   7  1616 Danya Spoor         06 Rogue Runner         1:15.00    1:18.46   4
   8   864 Dahlia Beasley      06 Eye Catchers         1:18.00    1:19.59   4
   9   947 Cherice Clarke      05 Plainfield T         1:23.00    1:21.23   3
  10   904 Anyra Rosario       06 Jersey City          1:20.00    1:21.61   3
  11   868 Charlotte Loyal     05 Eye Catchers         1:25.30    1:23.35   2
  12  1700 Leah Gould          06 Unity Expres         1:20.00    1:23.85   3
  13   976 Amalie Nichols      06 Rde                  1:20.00    1:24.15   3
  14  1697 Gabrielle Gathers   05 Unity Expres         1:23.00    1:25.12   3
  15   914 Autumn Craig        05 Millville Tr         1:28.00    1:27.39   2
  16   814 Olivia Lake         06 Comets Track         1:24.00    1:27.40   2
  17   889 Blu Gantt           05 Jersey City          1:20.00    1:28.37   4
  18   996 Olivia Mendez       05 Unity Expres         1:23.00    1:29.28   3
  19  1622 Mikayla Griffin     05 Supersonics          1:33.00    1:30.54   1
  20   855 Kaylee Valdez       06 Elite Runner         1:25.00    1:30.82   2
  21   807 Kierra Edwards      06 Comets Track         1:30.00    1:32.80   2
  22   882 Namow Butler        06 Jersey City                     1:38.34   1
  23   820 Brianna Adkison     06 Elite Runner         1:30.00    1:38.77   2
  24   829 Ipsita Das          06 Elite Runner         1:23.00    1:39.89   3
Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantams
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  1673 Cameren Anderson    05 Unity Expres         1:10.00    1:11.87   5
   2   852 Akshay Vadul        05 Elite Runner         1:11.00    1:13.13   5
   3   812 Saboor Karriem      05 Comets Track         1:20.00    1:13.67   4
   4   832 Jalen Edwards       05 Elite Runner         1:14.00    1:13.72   5
   5   877 Adrian King         05 Hackensack J         1:11.00    1:13.78   5
   6   935 Teddy Wilson        05 Neptune Jers         1:10.00    1:14.53   5
   7   849 Jacob Rimpel        06 Elite Runner         1:15.00    1:14.98   4
   8  1682 Evan Benson         05 Unity Expres         1:15.00    1:15.43   5
   9  1676 Daniel Arana        05 Unity Expres         1:19.00    1:17.44   4
  10  1653 Gabriel Nyenator    06 Transy East                     1:17.83   2
  11  1603 Samuel Deane        05 Rogue Runner                    1:17.87   3
  12   844 Varun Panjeti       05 Elite Runner         1:20.00    1:18.83   4
  13   839 Harsit Mittal       05 Elite Runner         1:20.00    1:19.90   4
  14   926 Prince Hostler      05 Neptune Jers         1:10.00    1:20.00   5
  15   753 Derrick Bryant      05 Camden Clock                    1:20.62   3
  16   902 Aditya Patel        06 Jersey City                     1:22.77   2
  17  1604 Gavin Devine        06 Rogue Runner         1:25.00    1:22.91   3
  18   776 Elijah Jennings     05 Camden Clock                    1:24.21   1
  19   833 Akshay Iyer         05 Elite Runner         1:24.00    1:25.14   4
  20   764 Tyrone Eubanks      05 Camden Clock                    1:26.91   1
  21   804 David O'Meara       06 Chelsea Grey         1:20.00    1:27.57   4
  22   848 Evan Richardson     05 Elite Runner         1:35.00    1:28.17   3
  23   754 Amari Burke         05 Camden Clock                    1:28.39   2
  24  1475 Evan Todd           06 Unity Expres         1:27.00    1:28.55   3
  25  1614 Marcus Reilly       06 Rogue Runner                    1:29.27   2
  26   949 Jaiden Farrow       06 Plainfield T         1:36.00    1:30.60   3
  27   794 Julius Wilson       06 Camden Clock                    1:34.93   2
  28  1656 Jesus Viquez        05 Transy East                     1:39.22   1
  29   746 Bryan Bennett       05 Camden Clock                    1:53.48   2
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash MIDGET
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1   721 jaiden hasan        03 Bergen Count         1:04.00    1:06.21   5
   2   843 Maameyaa Nyinah     04 Elite Runner         1:07.00    1:07.11   5
   3   954 Sydney Roach        03 Plainfield T         1:05.00    1:07.31   5
   4   739 Trinity Tiwari      03 Bergen Count         1:03.00    1:09.74   5
   5   915 Bryanna Craig       04 Millville Tr         1:12.00    1:09.88   4
   6  1677 Kamiah Baker        04 Unity Expres         1:10.00    1:09.94   5
   7   818 Tiara Wilson        03 Comets Track         1:10.00    1:09.98   5
   8   953 Jada Mia Puryear    04 Plainfield T         1:07.00    1:11.15   5
   9  1476 Destiny Van Ness    03 Unity Expres         1:13.00    1:12.39   4
  10   846 Destiny Perez       03 Elite Runner         1:10.00    1:13.85   5
  11   948 Morgan Daley        03 Plainfield T                    1:14.52   2
  12   943 Celine Brown        04 Plainfield T                    1:14.67   2
  13   858 Allahja Young-Bey   04 Elite Runner         1:13.00    1:14.99   4
  14   980 Ciara Sanchez       03 Rde                  1:16.00    1:15.78   4
  15   992 Avery Jordan        03 Unity Expres         1:15.00    1:16.33   4
  16   922 Bayliss Simon       04 Morris Count         1:15.00    1:16.61   4
  17   863 Amirah Beasley      03 Eye Catchers         1:18.90    1:16.63   3
  18   819 Asia Adkison        04 Elite Runner         1:18.00    1:20.07   4
  19  1619 Elizabeth Barnett   03 Supersonics          1:24.19    1:21.47   3
  20  1465 Mary Proctor        03 Unity Expres         1:25.00    1:23.56   3
  21  1645 Brea Johnson        03 Transy East                     1:25.35   2
  22   778 Courtney Kenner     03 Camden Clock                    1:27.23   1
  23  1611 Maggie Neumann      04 Rogue Runner                    1:27.32   1
  24   886 Loncke Gabby        04 Jersey City                     1:27.70   3
  25   704 Kayley Lynch        04 Baby Bulldog                    1:30.29   2
  26  1615 Samantha Simsky     04 Rogue Runner                    1:31.10   3
  27   905 Alexia Sanchez      04 Jersey City                     1:32.06   2
  28  1608 Sara Donovan        04 Rogue Runner                    1:36.01   2
  29   906 Pigui Toure         04 Jersey City                     1:36.27   1
  30   707 kayla brito         04 Bergen Count                    1:38.43   3
  31   756 Brittany Byrd       04 Camden Clock                    1:38.78   2
Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash MIDGET
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1   964 Jordan Campbell     03 Rde                  1:08.00    1:02.69   3
   2   919 Connor Cooper       03 Morris Count         1:02.00    1:02.95   4
   3   885 Ledgister Fitzroy   04 Jersey City          1:01.00    1:03.85   4
   4   715 Jared Dorman        03 Bergen Count         1:02.00    1:06.08   4
   5   913 Pharrell Mensah     03 legnano              1:07.00    1:07.97   3
   6  1000 Elijah Ojo          04 Unity Expres         1:08.00    1:08.44   3
   7  1666 Nyguel Jones        04 Unattached           1:09.00    1:08.48   3
   8  1627 Morgan Jones        03 Supersonics          1:09.00    1:08.62   3
   9   880 Aaron Baker         03 Jersey City                     1:08.89   1
  10   857 Darriel Young       03 Elite Runner         1:10.00    1:10.25   2
  11   956 Qwentin Rose        03 Plainfield T                    1:10.66   1
  12  1681 Elliot Benson       03 Unity Expres         1:15.00    1:10.73   2
  13  1633 Jayden Phillip      04 Supersonics          1:07.00    1:10.79   4
  14  1664 Gerald Jones        03 Unattached           1:10.00    1:11.21   3
  15   987 Jaiden Haynes       04 Unity Expres         1:14.00    1:11.62   2
  16   850 Jahrel Rimpel       03 Elite Runner         1:14.00    1:11.74   2
  17   802 Joseph Morone       03 Chelsea Grey         1:07.00    1:11.89   4
  18   982 Nafis Thomas        03 Rde                  1:15.00    1:12.56   2
  19   853 Christopher Valdes  03 Elite Runner         1:10.00    1:12.88   2
  20   945 Eaton Brown, Jr.    03 Plainfield T         1:10.00    1:13.95   3
  21   716 Jordan Dorman       03 Bergen Count         1:05.00    1:14.06   4
  22   930 Tian Blake          03 Neptune Jers         1:06.00    1:14.29   4
  23   973 Gary Marrero        04 Rde                  1:18.00    1:16.58   1
  24   840 Abhishek Mudireddy  04 Elite Runner         1:15.00    1:18.53   2
  25  1675 Christopher Arana   03 Unity Expres         1:19.00    1:20.67   1
  26   712 Joshua Carter       04 Bergen Count                    1:24.28   1
  27   782 Amir Miller         04 Camden Clock                    1:25.02   1
  28   783 Anajah Miller       03 Camden Clock                    1:25.35   1
Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash YOUTH
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  1621 Khamil Evans        01 Supersonics          1:01.08    1:00.77   4
   2   912 Felicia Acquaah-Qu  02 legnano              1:00.00    1:01.38   4
   3   831 Trinity Eason       02 Elite Runner         1:04.00    1:05.63   4
   4   951 Hope Hall           02 Plainfield T         1:06.00    1:05.72   3
   5   806 Brianna White       02 Chelsea Grey         1:04.00    1:05.75   4
   6   830 Kaylah Davis        01 Elite Runner         1:03.00    1:06.14   4
   7   816 Nia Williams        02 Comets Track         1:04.00    1:06.26   3
   8  1665 Nielah Jones        01 Unattached           1:03.00    1:08.42   4
   9   936 Teyonce Wilson      01 Neptune Jers         1:01.00    1:08.96   4
  10   937 Micah Wright        02 Neptune Jers         1:01.00    1:10.18   4
  11  1477 Emily Van Ness      02 Unity Expres         1:20.00    1:10.58   2
  12  1632 Janai Orders        01 Supersonics          1:08.00    1:11.51   3
  13  1641 Tyrejanae Griffin   02 Transy East          1:15.00    1:12.54   3
  14   955 Kasey Rose          01 Plainfield T                    1:12.95   1
  15   871 Arianna Richards    02 Eye Catchers         1:35.64    1:13.01   2
  16   890 Modesty Griffith    02 Jersey City                     1:13.31   1
  17   834 Jaila Johnson       02 Elite Runner         1:13.00    1:13.66   3
  18   895 Ayah Kheir          02 Jersey City                     1:14.67   1
  19   726 Jasmine Lloyd       01 Bergen Count                    1:15.04   1
  20  1689 Saneiya Charles     02 Unity Expres         1:20.00    1:15.63   2
  21  1623 Victoria Howell     01 Supersonics          1:13.00    1:16.48   3
  22   891 Quatasia Howard     02 Jersey City                     1:16.78   2
  23   875 Aasiyah Salaam      01 Eye Catchers         1:20.40    1:19.18   2
  24   988 Amour Henry         02 Unity Expres         1:17.00    1:19.33   3
  25   893 Dayaine Jones       01 Jersey City                     1:20.82   2
  26   862 Jasmin Barfield     02 Eye Catchers         1:24.00    1:21.01   2
  27   867 Sydney Epps         02 Eye Catchers         1:55.06    1:54.10   2
Event 50  Boys 400 Meter Dash YOUTH
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1   917 Nana Agyemang       02 Morris Count           58.00      57.56   4
   2   899 Raeshawn Nash       02 Jersey City          1:03.00    1:01.33   4
   3  1669 Kristof Reid        02 Unattached             59.70    1:02.45   4
   4   970 Brandon Holt        01 Rde                  1:05.00    1:03.12   3
   5   977 Shiloh Nichols      01 Rde                  1:08.00    1:03.37   3
   6  1468 Azhane Salaam       02 Unity Expres         1:10.00    1:03.56   3
   7   961 Christian Abraham   02 Rde                  1:12.00    1:03.64   2
   8  1660 Tyruse Boock        01 Unattached           1:00.00    1:04.70   4
   9   851 Derek Ruiz-Webb     02 Elite Runner         1:09.00    1:05.74   3
  10  1684 Demonte Blount      02 Unity Expres         1:07.00    1:05.82   3
  11  1474 Gabriel Suero-Diaz  02 Unity Expres         1:02.00    1:06.16   4
  12  1629 Justin Lee          01 Supersonics            59.50    1:07.07   4
  13  1481 Nathaniel Wyatt     01 Unity Expres                    1:07.10   1
  14   986 Xavier Hargrove     01 Unity Expres         1:11.00    1:07.12   3
  15   729 Phillip Meikle      02 Bergen Count                    1:08.39   2
  16  1473 Kyle Smith          01 Unity Expres         1:04.00    1:08.75   4
  17  1606 Evan Donovan        02 Rogue Runner         1:11.00    1:11.04   3
  18   892 Dimitriri-Louis- J  01 Jersey City                     1:11.85   1
  19   975 Zyeiar Miller       01 Rde                  1:20.00    1:14.74   2
  20   984 Isaiah Windbush     02 Rde                  1:25.00    1:14.97   2
  21   972 Zyfere Hughes       02 Rde                  1:29.00    1:15.75   2
  22   950 Jonathan Givelber   02 Plainfield T         1:14.00    1:15.83   2
  23   979 Omanie Reynolds     02 Rde                  1:15.00    1:16.96   2
  24   708 richard brown       01 Bergen Count                    1:20.33   1
  25   730 lorenzo muchero     02 Bergen Count                    1:24.09   2
Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1   859 Nyjah Young-Bey     00 Elite Runner         1:00.00    1:00.57
   2   800 Ai Hashimoto        00 Chelsea Grey         1:12.00    1:11.42
   3   969 Nhyshadel Gonzalez  00 Rde                             1:13.55
   4   786 Janaya Rainer       00 Camden Clock                    1:17.04
   5   737 Gabrielle Spence    00 Bergen Count                    1:19.27
   6   728 destiny medina      00 Bergen Count                    1:23.31
Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1   931 Anthony Brooks      00 Neptune Jers           53.00      56.01
   2   801 Jeremy Herbert      99 Chelsea Grey           55.00      56.99
   3   933 Nasir Motley        98 Neptune Jers           53.00      59.72
   4  1695 Elijah Field        00 Unity Expres         1:00.00    1:00.43
   5   825 Adeesh Bhat         00 Elite Runner                    1:05.36
   6   983 Menyelek Ward       00 Rde                  1:08.00    1:09.77
   7   769 Daniel Feliciano    98 Camden Clock                    1:16.87
Event 55  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1   817 Tayla Wilson        07 Comets Track         3:00.00    3:05.94
   2   823 Ananda Ames         07 Elite Runner         3:25.00    3:21.24
   3   927 Anaya Pinnock       07 Neptune Jers         3:15.00    3:29.44
   4   785 Christin Pollard    07 Camden Clock                    3:35.40
   5  1483 Hang Nelson         08 Camden Clock                    3:35.78
   6   788 Rai`ana Rucker      09 Camden Clock                    3:36.75
Event 56  Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1   934 Taysaun Wilson      07 Neptune Jers         3:00.00    2:56.10
   2   751 Karon Brookins      07 Camden Clock                    2:56.93
   3   932 Szemarr Mcgaskey    07 Neptune Jers         3:00.00    3:01.17
   4   743 Karon Ali           07 Camden Clock                    3:03.91
   5  1479 Donovan Williams    08 Unity Expres                    3:06.46
   6   929 Tahj wilson         09 Neptune Jers         4:30.00    3:38.15
   7   795 Bryce Wynn          07 Camden Clock                    4:04.19
Event 59  Girls 800 Meter Run Bantams
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1   942 Jenai Berry         05 Plainfield T                    2:46.15
   2  1617 Elsa Spoor          05 Rogue Runner         2:54.00    2:50.75
   3  1683 Mikayla Blakes      05 Unity Expres         3:06.00    3:00.57
   4   864 Dahlia Beasley      06 Eye Catchers         3:10.44    3:04.14
   5   873 Adriana Rollins     06 Eye Catchers         3:11.54    3:07.03
   6  1651 Michelle Noriega    05 Transy East                     3:18.88
   7   985 Mikayla Hall        06 Unity Expres         3:16.00    3:23.20
   8  1652 Benjay Nwajei       06 Transy East                     3:31.18
   9   855 Kaylee Valdez       06 Elite Runner         3:20.00    3:41.45
Event 60  Boys 800 Meter Run Bantams
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  1673 Cameren Anderson    05 Unity Expres         2:40.00    2:44.08   2
   2   908 Jamir Brown         06 Jersey Heat          2:45.00    2:45.58   2
   3   935 Teddy Wilson        05 Neptune Jers         2:45.00    2:46.03   2
   4   852 Akshay Vadul        05 Elite Runner         2:41.00    2:46.27   2
   5   742 Kahlil Ali          05 Camden Clock                    2:46.43   1
   6   832 Jalen Edwards       05 Elite Runner         2:55.00    2:59.00   2
   7   770 Julian Green        06 Camden Clock                    3:00.13   2
   8   839 Harsit Mittal       05 Elite Runner         3:10.00    3:02.39   2
   9  1636 Fabian Alicea-Torr  06 Transy East                     3:04.55   1
  10   849 Jacob Rimpel        06 Elite Runner         2:50.00    3:06.37   2
  11   902 Aditya Patel        06 Jersey City                     3:06.91   2
  12  1676 Daniel Arana        05 Unity Expres         2:50.00    3:07.67   2
  13   926 Prince Hostler      05 Neptune Jers         2:45.00    3:08.63   2
  14   767 Jayden Farmer       06 Camden Clock                    3:09.65   1
  15  1655 Jorwally Santana    05 Transy East                     3:13.30   1
  16   773 Clifford Horsey     06 Camden Clock                    3:15.03   2
  17  1647 Tahir Lewis         06 Transy East                     3:15.69   1
  18  1672 Andrew Vilarin      06 Unattached           2:59.00    3:15.92   2
  19   747 Derek Berry         05 Camden Clock                    3:41.06   2
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run MIDGET
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1   843 Maameyaa Nyinah     04 Elite Runner         2:37.00    2:41.91
   2   954 Sydney Roach        03 Plainfield T         2:35.00    2:47.79
   3   953 Jada Mia Puryear    04 Plainfield T         2:46.00    2:52.13
   4   818 Tiara Wilson        03 Comets Track         2:45.00    2:53.03
   5   858 Allahja Young-Bey   04 Elite Runner         2:48.00    2:55.22
   6   915 Bryanna Craig       04 Millville Tr         2:58.00    2:56.32
   7  1601 Madison Clowes      04 Rogue Runner                    3:01.47
   8   819 Asia Adkison        04 Elite Runner         3:00.00    3:17.32
   9   918 Emma Cerra          03 Morris Count         3:00.00    3:19.80
  10   863 Amirah Beasley      03 Eye Catchers         3:23.11    3:21.49
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run MIDGET
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1464 Myles Plummer       03 Unity Expres         2:21.00    2:25.75
   2   913 Pharrell Mensah     03 legnano              2:35.00    2:39.21
   3  1000 Elijah Ojo          04 Unity Expres         2:40.00    2:40.49
   4   853 Christopher Valdes  03 Elite Runner         2:45.00    2:43.72
   5   758 Kenneth Carter Jr   04 Camden Clock                    2:43.86
   6   857 Darriel Young       03 Elite Runner         2:45.00    2:50.17
   7   930 Tian Blake          03 Neptune Jers         2:45.00    2:53.37
   8  1666 Nyguel Jones        04 Unattached           2:50.00    2:58.49
   9  1681 Elliot Benson       03 Unity Expres         2:30.00    2:58.86
  10   763 Reginald Dillard    04 Camden Clock                    2:58.95
  11   705 Max Adams           04 Bergen Count                    3:00.62
  12   840 Abhishek Mudireddy  04 Elite Runner         2:55.00    3:01.10
  13   850 Jahrel Rimpel       03 Elite Runner         3:00.00    3:02.38
Event 67  Girls 800 Meter Run YOUTH
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1   912 Felicia Acquaah-Qu  02 legnano              2:27.00    2:31.68
   2   830 Kaylah Davis        01 Elite Runner         2:26.00    2:32.06
   3  1665 Nielah Jones        01 Unattached           2:32.69    2:46.40
   4   936 Teyonce Wilson      01 Neptune Jers         2:35.00    2:54.62
   5   937 Micah Wright        02 Neptune Jers         2:35.00    2:55.96
   6   895 Ayah Kheir          02 Jersey City                     2:59.38
   7  1623 Victoria Howell     01 Supersonics          2:51.00    2:59.66
   8   777 Asia Johnson        01 Camden Clock                    3:15.82
   9   745 Sena Amuzu          02 Camden Clock                    3:36.22
Event 68  Boys 800 Meter Run YOUTH
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1   798 Raiden Guialdo      01 Chelsea Grey         2:25.00    2:18.56
   2  1646 Jaron Jordan        01 Transy East                     2:23.92
   3  1468 Azhane Salaam       02 Unity Expres         2:40.00    2:35.51
   4  1629 Justin Lee          01 Supersonics          2:25.00    2:35.82
   5   792 Irrian Watson       01 Camden Clock                    2:36.45
   6   851 Derek Ruiz-Webb     02 Elite Runner         2:41.00    2:37.43
   7  1660 Tyruse Boock        01 Unattached           2:20.00    2:44.17
   8  1609 Liam Grayson        02 Rogue Runner         2:44.00    2:47.12
   9  1606 Evan Donovan        02 Rogue Runner         2:44.00    2:50.34
Event 69  Girls 800 Meter Run HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1   859 Nyjah Young-Bey     00 Elite Runner         2:20.00    2:26.24
   2   835 Nhaya Lopez         00 Elite Runner         2:40.00    2:53.76
   3   800 Ai Hashimoto        00 Chelsea Grey         2:40.00    2:59.10
Event 70  Mixed 800 Meter Run HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1   910 Chuckie Moses      M99 Jersey Heat          2:10.00    2:14.70
   2   796 Luca Bhalla        M97 Chelsea Grey                    2:16.44
   3   931 Anthony Brooks     M00 Neptune Jers         2:20.00    2:16.70
   4  1658 Zydrique Williamso M98 Transy East                     2:17.30
   5   799 Zuma Guialdo       M00 Chelsea Grey                    2:29.87
   6   801 Jeremy Herbert     M99 Chelsea Grey                    2:29.88
   7   933 Nasir Motley       M98 Neptune Jers         2:25.00    2:49.40
   8   769 Daniel Feliciano   M98 Camden Clock                    3:17.47
  --   981 Isaiah Sanchez     M00 Rde                  2:10.00        DNF
Event 74  Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1605 Michael Devine      07 Rogue Runner         7:00.00    6:30.52
Event 77  Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantams
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1651 Michelle Noriega    05 Transy East                     6:33.76
   2   985 Mikayla Hall        06 Unity Expres                    6:39.08
   3  1652 Benjay Nwajei       06 Transy East                     7:14.15
Event 78  Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantams
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1   908 Jamir Brown         06 Jersey Heat          5:15.00    5:22.68
   2   852 Akshay Vadul        05 Elite Runner         5:25.00    5:28.16
   3   839 Harsit Mittal       05 Elite Runner         6:00.00    5:39.82
   4   781 Ladanian Mcgrath    06 Camden Clock                    5:39.88
   5  1636 Fabian Alicea-Torr  06 Transy East                     5:55.80
   6  1650 Thomas Martin       05 Transy East          6:00.00    6:22.22
   7  1672 Andrew Vilarin      06 Unattached           6:00.00    6:25.87
   8   804 David O'Meara       06 Chelsea Grey         6:00.00    6:27.06
   9  1655 Jorwally Santana    05 Transy East                     6:36.07
  10  1647 Tahir Lewis         06 Transy East                     6:39.34
  11  1668 Zachias Noble       06 Unattached           6:50.00    6:50.01
Event 81  Girls 1500 Meter Run MIDGET
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1   843 Maameyaa Nyinah     04 Elite Runner         5:18.00    5:32.76
   2   858 Allahja Young-Bey   04 Elite Runner         5:54.00    6:02.28
   3  1610 Emilia Morris       04 Rogue Runner         6:08.00    6:10.63
   4  1661 fatima bouzidi      03 Unattached                      6:21.56
   5  1612 Saagarika Rao       03 Rogue Runner         7:30.00    6:21.76
   6   940 sarah pucha         03 Newark Benfi                    6:54.08
   7   918 Emma Cerra          03 Morris Count         6:20.00    7:03.55
   8   939 michelle gomez      04 Newark Benfi                    7:03.92
Event 82  Boys 1500 Meter Run MIDGET
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1   853 Christopher Valdes  03 Elite Runner         5:38.00    5:38.26
   2   913 Pharrell Mensah     03 legnano              5:30.00    5:43.73
   3   705 Max Adams           04 Bergen Count                    5:55.62
   4   840 Abhishek Mudireddy  04 Elite Runner         5:45.00    6:01.93
Event 85  Girls 1500 Meter Run YOUTH
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1   938 sophia chavez       02 Newark Benfi                    7:19.75
Event 86  Men 1500 Meter Run YOUTH
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1646 Jaron Jordan        01 Transy East                     4:46.83
   2   851 Derek Ruiz-Webb     02 Elite Runner         5:29.00    5:21.64
   3   717 leo fricker         02 Bergen Count                    5:52.00
   4   950 Jonathan Givelber   02 Plainfield T         5:34.00    5:57.73
Event 87  Girls 1500 Meter Run HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1   800 Ai Hashimoto        00 Chelsea Grey         5:45.00    6:03.29
Event 88  Boys 1500 Meter Run HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1670 Johnathon Rivera    98 Unattached                      4:41.96
   2   910 Chuckie Moses       99 Jersey Heat          4:35.00    4:56.88
   3   941 angel rivera        00 Newark Benfi                    5:06.70
Event 93  Girls 3000 Meter Run MIDGET
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1   948 Morgan Daley        03 Plainfield T        11:38.00   11:59.99
Event 94  Boys 3000 Meter Run MIDGET
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1   705 Max Adams           04 Bergen Count                   10:10.20
   2  1464 Myles Plummer       03 Unity Expres        11:00.00   10:31.70
Event 98  Boys 3000 Meter Run YOUTH
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1646 Jaron Jordan        01 Transy East                    10:10.19
   2   717 leo fricker         02 Bergen Count                   11:58.10
Event 125  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles MIDGET
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
  --  1634 Fallon Wilcox       03 Supersonics            18.71         DQ   NWI
Event 126  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles MIDGET
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1  1663 Gregory Foster      04 Unattached             13.70      13.51   NWI
   2   802 Joseph Morone       03 Chelsea Grey                      14.45   NWI
Event 128  Mixed 100 Meter Hurdles YOUTH
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1  1625 Madison Jones      W01 Supersonics            16.00      18.42   NWI
   2  1628 Makiah Lawrence    W02 Supersonics            18.00      19.99   NWI
   3  1665 Nielah Jones       W01 Unattached                        23.70   NWI
Event 130  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles YOUTH
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1   798 Raiden Guialdo      01 Chelsea Grey                      16.62   NWI
Event 133  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HIGH SCHOOL
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1   796 Luca Bhalla         97 Chelsea Grey           16.00      16.56   NWI
   2  1658 Zydrique Williamso  98 Transy East            17.00      20.06   NWI
Event 137  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles YOUTH
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1  1625 Madison Jones       01 Supersonics            30.00      33.01   NWI
   2  1632 Janai Orders        01 Supersonics            31.89      34.58   NWI
   3   830 Kaylah Davis        01 Elite Runner           31.15      35.02   NWI
   4   869 Carol Ann Perry     02 Eye Catchers                      35.51   NWI
   5  1628 Makiah Lawrence     02 Supersonics            35.00      36.74   NWI
Event 138  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles YOUTH
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1   798 Raiden Guialdo      01 Chelsea Grey           32.00      29.65   NWI
   2   789 Raykiem Rucker      02 Camden Clock                      35.31   NWI
Event 139  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1   835 Nhaya Lopez         00 Elite Runner         1:11.00    1:14.42
Event 141  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1   796 Luca Bhalla         97 Chelsea Grey         1:00.00    1:01.02
   2  1658 Zydrique Williamso  98 Transy East          1:00.00    1:03.28
   3   799 Zuma Guialdo        00 Chelsea Grey         1:06.00    1:09.99
   4   911 Marvin Val          99 Jersey Heat          1:05.00    1:13.00
Event 143  Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1   960 Ebony Turner        08 Plainfield T         8-02.00    8-03.00   NWI     2.51m
   2  1649 Emma Martin         08 Transy East                     6-05.00   NWI     1.95m
   3   765 Victoria Eubanks    08 Camden Clock                    6-03.50   NWI     1.91m
Event 144  Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1   743 Karon Ali           07 Camden Clock                   11-05.00   NWI     3.47m
Event 147  Girls Long Jump Bantams
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1   864 Dahlia Beasley      06 Eye Catchers        10-07.75   12-02.50   NWI     3.72m
   2  1616 Danya Spoor         06 Rogue Runner        10-00.00   11-04.00   NWI     3.45m
   3   896 Jennah Kheir        06 Jersey City                     9-05.00   NWI     2.87m
   4   702 Makayla Hazelwood-  06 Baby Bulldog                    9-02.00   NWI     2.79m
   5   874 Qiora Rollins       06 Eye Catchers                    8-09.00   NWI     2.66m
Event 148  Boys Long Jump Bantams
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1   908 Jamir Brown         06 Jersey Heat         12-05.50   13-00.00   NWI     3.96m
   2   742 Kahlil Ali          05 Camden Clock                   12-06.50   NWI     3.82m
   3   877 Adrian King         05 Hackensack J                   12-01.00   NWI     3.68m
   4   753 Derrick Bryant      05 Camden Clock                   11-00.00   NWI     3.35m
   5   804 David O'Meara       06 Chelsea Grey                   10-08.50   NWI     3.26m
   6   747 Derek Berry         05 Camden Clock                    8-03.00   NWI     2.51m
   7  1668 Zachias Noble       06 Unattached           9-00.00    7-10.00   NWI     2.38m
   8  1604 Gavin Devine        06 Rogue Runner                    5-05.50   NWI     1.66m
Event 151  Girls Long Jump MIDGET
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1   958 Aliyah Thomas       03 Plainfield T                   13-06.00   NWI     4.11m
   2   704 Kayley Lynch        04 Baby Bulldog                   11-03.00   NWI     3.42m
  --  1645 Brea Johnson        03 Transy East                        FOUL
  --   863 Amirah Beasley      03 Eye Catchers         9-10.00       FOUL
Event 152  Boys Long Jump MIDGET
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1  1663 Gregory Foster      04 Unattached          16-00.00   16-03.00   NWI     4.95m
   2   758 Kenneth Carter Jr   04 Camden Clock                   14-00.00   NWI     4.26m
   3  1671 Damir Toney         03 Unattached          14-07.50   13-00.50   NWI     3.97m
   4  1627 Morgan Jones        03 Supersonics         12-11.75   12-04.00   NWI     3.75m
  --   783 Anajah Miller       03 Camden Clock                       FOUL
  --  1666 Nyguel Jones        04 Unattached          11-11.00       FOUL
Event 155  Girls Long Jump YOUTH
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1  1644 Benae Johnson       01 Transy East                    14-09.00   NWI     4.49m
   2   893 Dayaine Jones       01 Jersey City                     9-00.00   NWI     2.74m
Event 156  Boys Long Jump YOUTH
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1   963 Quamere Brown       02 Rde                 14-05.00   13-04.50   NWI     4.07m
Event 157  Girls Long Jump HIGH SCHOOL
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1   701 Karimat Bello       98 Baby Bulldog                   14-03.00   NWI     4.34m
   2   703 Sjaedah London      98 Baby Bulldog                   13-08.00   NWI     4.16m
  --   786 Janaya Rainer       00 Camden Clock                       FOUL
Event 158  Boys Long Jump HIGH SCHOOL
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1   989 Jeremy Huang        00 Unity Expres                   18-00.00   NWI     5.48m
   2   910 Chuckie Moses       99 Jersey Heat         16-00.25   15-09.00   NWI     4.80m
Event 163  Girls Triple Jump YOUTH
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1  1644 Benae Johnson       01 Transy East                    31-02.00   NWI     9.49m
Event 165  Girls Triple Jump HIGH SCHOOL
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1   866 Sierra Epps         99 Eye Catchers                   31-00.00   NWI     9.44m
Event 166  Boys Triple Jump HIGH SCHOOL
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1   989 Jeremy Huang        00 Unity Expres                   38-03.00   NWI    11.65m
Event 171  Girls High Jump Bantams
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1   914 Autumn Craig        05 Millville Tr         3-08.00    3-08.00      1.11m
   2  1617 Elsa Spoor          05 Rogue Runner                    3-06.00      1.06m
Event 172  Boys High Jump Bantams
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1   877 Adrian King         05 Hackensack J                    3-10.00      1.16m
Event 175  Girls High Jump MIDGET
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1   958 Aliyah Thomas       03 Plainfield T         4-05.00    4-02.00      1.27m
   2   704 Kayley Lynch        04 Baby Bulldog         4-02.00   J4-02.00      1.27m
   3   915 Bryanna Craig       04 Millville Tr         4-02.00    4-00.00      1.21m
Event 176  Boys High Jump MIDGET
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1   878 Walter King Jr      03 Hackensack J                    4-00.00      1.21m
Event 179  Girls High Jump YOUTH
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1   869 Carol Ann Perry     02 Eye Catchers         4-02.00    4-04.00      1.32m
   2  1628 Makiah Lawrence     02 Supersonics          3-08.00   J4-04.00      1.32m
Event 180  Boys High Jump YOUTH
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1   899 Raeshawn Nash       02 Jersey City                     5-02.00      1.57m
Event 181  Girls High Jump HIGH SCHOOL
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1   866 Sierra Epps         99 Eye Catchers         4-07.75    4-04.00      1.32m
Event 187  Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg MIDGET
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1654 Olivia Prescott     04 Transy East                       52-04     15.95m
   2   793 Makiyah Watson      03 Camden Clock                      49-08     15.13m
   3   845 Ta'Janae Pender     04 Elite Runner           45-00      37-08     11.48m
   4  1639 Kenya Bannister     04 Transy East                       27-07      8.40m
Event 188  Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg MIDGET
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1648 Joshua Manning      04 Transy East                       45-09     13.94m
   2  1637 Quamar Ayscue       00 Transy East                       40-01     12.21m
Event 191  Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg YOUTH
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1   752 Deriana Bryant      01 Camden Clock                      66-04     20.21m
   2   738 Jessica Thomas      01 Bergen Count                      63-09     19.43m
   3  1667 Nicole Massa        01 Unattached             60-00      60-02     18.33m
   4  1674 Shaylah Anderson    01 Unity Expres        58-11.75      45-07     13.89m
Event 192  Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg YOUTH
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1   997 Gavin Morgan        01 Unity Expres          110-00     138-11     42.34m
   2   792 Irrian Watson       01 Camden Clock                      58-10     17.93m
   3   842 Kwadwo Nyinah       01 Elite Runner           70-00      50-06     15.39m
   4  1643 Savion James        01 Transy East                       44-10     13.66m
Event 193  Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg HIGH SCHOOL
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1472 Amiyah Sherman      00 Unity Expres           58-00      72-08     22.14m
   2   713 Taylor Carter       00 Bergen Count                      70-02     21.38m
   3  1657 Princaetonyjai Whi  00 Transy East                       40-05     12.31m
Event 194  Boys Discus Throw 1.6 Kg HIGH SCHOOL
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1693 Dillon Donaldson    98 Unity Expres                     113-09     34.67m
   2   911 Marvin Val          99 Jersey Heat                       34-04     10.46m
Event 197  Girls Shot Put 4 lbs Sub-Bantam
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1   780 Zoey Lawrence       07 Camden Clock                    8-09.00      2.66m
Event 198  Boys Shot Put 4 lbs Sub-Bantam
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1631 Taveon McRae        07 Supersonics         10-00.00   14-10.00      4.52m
   2   720 orion gordon        07 Bergen Count                   13-06.50      4.12m
   3   916 Raffael Craig       07 Millville Tr        11-00.00   13-02.00      4.01m
   4   827 Nicholas Chavez     07 Elite Runner        15-00.00   11-03.00      3.42m
  --   761 Giovanny Deguzman   07 Camden Clock                       FOUL
Event 201  Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Bantams
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1   995 Jalayah Lawson      06 Unity Expres        16-00.00   14-04.50      4.38m
   2   854 Gianna Valdes       06 Elite Runner        18-00.00   13-06.00      4.11m
   3  1652 Benjay Nwajei       06 Transy East                    13-03.00      4.03m
   4  1630 Ah'Zhane Long       05 Supersonics                    10-10.00      3.30m
   5   718 ruby fricker        06 Bergen Count                    8-03.50      2.52m
Event 202  Boys Shot Put 6 lbs Bantams
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1673 Cameren Anderson    05 Unity Expres        27-11.75   24-11.00      7.59m
   2   779 Shane Kenner        05 Camden Clock                   20-01.00      6.12m
   3  1635 Malachi Wyatt       05 Supersonics         10-05.00   19-01.00      5.81m
   4  1653 Gabriel Nyenator    06 Transy East                    16-08.00      5.08m
   5   879 Isiah Anogoro       05 Jersey City                    16-03.00      4.95m
   6   847 Summant Ravi        05 Elite Runner        15-00.00   15-11.00      4.85m
   7   773 Clifford Horsey     06 Camden Clock                   15-02.00      4.62m
   8   794 Julius Wilson       06 Camden Clock                   14-08.00      4.47m
   9   809 Sharif Holmes       06 Comets Track        14-00.00   13-04.50      4.07m
  10   709 Kamren butler       06 Bergen Count                   10-07.00      3.22m
Event 205  Girls Shot Put 6 lbs MIDGET
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1   760 Surrayah Daaliya    03 Camden Clock                   26-06.00      8.07m
   2  1654 Olivia Prescott     04 Transy East                    26-01.00      7.95m
   3   793 Makiyah Watson      03 Camden Clock                   20-01.00      6.12m
   3  1685 Nia Brown           04 Unity Expres        17-03.00   20-01.00      6.12m
   5   845 Ta'Janae Pender     04 Elite Runner        19-00.00   19-01.00      5.81m
   6  1639 Kenya Bannister     04 Transy East                    17-11.00      5.46m
   7   734 noelle osborne      03 Bergen Count                   17-00.00      5.18m
Event 206  Boys Shot Put 6 lbs MIDGET
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1648 Joshua Manning      04 Transy East                    29-07.00      9.01m
   2   724 daye Karibi-Whyte   04 Bergen Count                   28-10.00      8.78m
   3  1637 Quamar Ayscue       00 Transy East                    28-06.00      8.68m
   4   722 Terrence Hicks      03 Bergen Count                   27-09.00      8.45m
   5   826 Chandler Bradford   03 Elite Runner        21-00.00   25-10.50      7.88m
   6   878 Walter King Jr      03 Hackensack J                   21-07.00      6.57m
   7  1678 Mekhi Baker         04 Unity Expres        18-09.50   20-07.00      6.27m
   8  1694 Dreveon Eddleman    04 Unity Expres        13-03.00   19-01.50      5.82m
   9   838 Aviral Mittal       04 Elite Runner        15-00.00   18-11.50      5.77m
Event 209  Girls Shot Put 6 lbs YOUTH
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1   752 Deriana Bryant      01 Camden Clock                   32-08.50      9.96m
   2   738 Jessica Thomas      01 Bergen Count                   30-11.00      9.42m
   3  1674 Shaylah Anderson    01 Unity Expres        31-00.00   27-11.00      8.50m
   4   762 Jayla Dickerson     01 Camden Clock                   25-07.50      7.81m
   5   870 Mikayla Reid        02 Eye Catchers        29-09.75   24-09.00      7.54m
   6   862 Jasmin Barfield     02 Eye Catchers        22-10.00   24-06.00      7.46m
   7   867 Sydney Epps         02 Eye Catchers        16-05.00   21-05.50      6.54m
   8   990 Asia Jones          02 Unity Expres                   19-07.00      5.96m
Event 210  Boys Shot Put 4 kg YOUTH
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1   997 Gavin Morgan        01 Unity Expres        35-05.75   43-03.00     13.18m
   2  1463 Jeron Pitt          02 Unity Expres        41-00.00   39-08.50     12.10m
   3   725 edward lloyd        01 Bergen Count                   25-09.00      7.84m
   4  1643 Savion James        01 Transy East                    24-03.50      7.40m
   5   759 Tion Cherry         02 Camden Clock                   23-10.00      7.26m
   6   842 Kwadwo Nyinah       01 Elite Runner        23-00.00   23-04.00      7.11m
Event 211  Girls Shot Put 4 kg HIGH SCHOOL
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1472 Amiyah Sherman      00 Unity Expres        31-00.00   26-10.00      8.17m
   2  1461 Melina Ordones      99 Unity Expres                   25-06.00      7.77m
   3   713 Taylor Carter       00 Bergen Count                   24-00.00      7.31m
   4   876 Azariah Salaam      00 Eye Catchers        24-11.00   22-07.00      6.88m
   5  1679 Mekhia Baker        99 Unity Expres                   18-07.00      5.66m
   6  1657 Princaetonyjai Whi  00 Transy East                    17-03.00      5.25m
Event 212  Boys Shot Put 12 lbs HIGH SCHOOL
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1693 Dillon Donaldson    98 Unity Expres                   41-10.00     12.75m
   2   911 Marvin Val          99 Jersey Heat         27-10.00   21-11.00      6.68m
   3   907 Christophir Wooter  00 Jersey City                    20-11.00      6.37m
   4  1626 Mason Jones         98 Supersonics         24-07.25   20-01.00      6.12m
Event 215  Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g Sub-Bantam
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1   732 camille osborne     08 Bergen Count                      23-11      7.28m
   2   766 Jasmine Farmer      08 Camden Clock                      20-07      6.27m
   3   785 Christin Pollard    07 Camden Clock                      16-07      5.05m
   4   771 Justice Green       09 Camden Clock                      11-09      3.58m
   5   780 Zoey Lawrence       07 Camden Clock                      11-03      3.42m
Event 216  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g Sub-Bantam
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1   916 Raffael Craig       07 Millville Tr           25-00      34-07     10.54m
   2   795 Bryce Wynn          07 Camden Clock                      34-04     10.46m
   3   733 jonathan osborne    07 Bergen Count                      34-01     10.38m
   4   751 Karon Brookins      07 Camden Clock                      30-04      9.24m
   5  1631 Taveon McRae        07 Supersonics                       29-01      8.86m
   6   761 Giovanny Deguzman   07 Camden Clock                      27-06      8.38m
   7   827 Nicholas Chavez     07 Elite Runner                      23-01      7.03m
Event 219  Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g Bantams
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1630 Ah'Zhane Long       05 Supersonics                       25-05      7.74m
Event 221  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g Bantams
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1   767 Jayden Farmer       06 Camden Clock                      51-09     15.77m
   2   770 Julian Green        06 Camden Clock                      47-08     14.52m
   3   754 Amari Burke         05 Camden Clock                      47-03     14.40m
   4   776 Elijah Jennings     05 Camden Clock                      45-02     13.76m
   5   741 Josiah Ware         06 Bergen Count                      44-09     13.63m
   6   731 albert ortiz        06 Bergen Count                      42-00     12.80m
   7   764 Tyrone Eubanks      05 Camden Clock                      37-11     11.55m
   8   847 Summant Ravi        05 Elite Runner           50-00      33-01     10.08m
   9  1635 Malachi Wyatt       05 Supersonics                       31-01      9.47m
  10   746 Bryan Bennett       05 Camden Clock                      29-05      8.96m
  11   779 Shane Kenner        05 Camden Clock                      24-09      7.54m
Event 224  Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g MIDGET
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1   760 Surrayah Daaliya    03 Camden Clock                      31-09      9.67m
Event 225  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g MIDGET
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1   791 Dante Viccharelli   04 Camden Clock                      55-09     16.99m
   2   712 Joshua Carter       04 Bergen Count                      55-06     16.91m
   3   838 Aviral Mittal       04 Elite Runner           50-00      47-01     14.35m
   4   782 Amir Miller         04 Camden Clock                      39-06     12.03m
Event 228  Girls Javelin Throw 600 g YOUTH
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1667 Nicole Massa        01 Unattached             80-00      81-10     24.94m
   2   762 Jayla Dickerson     01 Camden Clock                      50-07     15.41m
   3   870 Mikayla Reid        02 Eye Catchers                      35-03     10.74m
   4   867 Sydney Epps         02 Eye Catchers                      25-06      7.77m
   5   862 Jasmin Barfield     02 Eye Catchers                      17-00      5.18m
Event 229  Boys Javelin Throw 600 g YOUTH
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1   759 Tion Cherry         02 Camden Clock                      59-03     18.05m
Event 230  Girls Javelin Throw 600 g HIGH SCHOOL
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1   876 Azariah Salaam      00 Eye Catchers           53-09      45-07     13.89m
Event 255  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantams
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Camden Clock Chasers  'B'                                    5:40.39
      1) 747 Derek Berry 05              2) 767 Jayden Farmer 06
      3) 742 Kahlil Ali 05               4) 764 Tyrone Eubanks 05
   2 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                                    6:13.50
      1) 754 Amari Burke 05              2) 776 Elijah Jennings 05
      3) 770 Julian Green 06             4) 781 Ladanian Mcgrath 06
   3 Camden Clock Chasers  'C'                                    6:34.08
      1) 746 Bryan Bennett 05            2) 773 Clifford Horsey 06
      3) 753 Derrick Bryant 05           4) 794 Julius Wilson 06
Event 256  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay MIDGET
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                                    6:52.74
      1) 778 Courtney Kenner 03          2) 774 Jazera Hudson 03
      3) 749 Jermyra Bowman-bethea 04    4) 793 Makiyah Watson 03
Event 257  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay MIDGET
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                                    5:26.94
      1) 782 Amir Miller 04              2) 783 Anajah Miller 03
      3) 791 Dante Viccharelli 04        4) 758 Kenneth Carter Jr 04
Event 258  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay YOUTH
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                                    5:35.34
      1) 777 Asia Johnson 01             2) 752 Deriana Bryant 01
      3) 750 Nytasia Braxton 01          4) 775 Tiya Hudson 01
Event 517  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                                    5:35.34
   2 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                                    6:52.74
Event 517  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                                    5:26.94
   2 Camden Clock Chasers  'B'                                    5:40.98
   3 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                                    6:13.50
   4 Camden Clock Chasers  'C'                                    6:34.08