2015 Memorial Day Weekend Blast - 5/24/2015
                               Thomas Edison Park
                                     Results
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Finals
   1  2106 Anaya-Noor Karriem  07 Comets Track           18.00      16.61   NWI  2
   2  2244 Sydney Chadwick     08 Plainfield T           18.34      16.93   NWI  2
   3  2153 Arrayah Young       07 Elite Runner           18.40      17.79   NWI  2
   4  2311 Mia George          08 Unattached                        18.88   NWI  1
   5  2310 Reese Frank         08 Unattached             18.91      18.99   NWI  2
   6  2216 Kayla Davis         07 Neptune Jers           18.00      19.23   NWI  2
   7  2148 Abriyah Thompson    08 Elite Runner           18.50      19.32   NWI  2
   8  2104 Sanaa Edwards       09 Comets Track           18.00      20.44   NWI  2
   9  2247 Zerina Courten      08 Plainfield T                      21.32   NWI  1
  10  2217 Dy'mirah Duffy      09 Neptune Jers           32.00      21.92   NWI  1
  11  2224 Ava Davis           09 Neptune Jers           32.00      22.21   NWI  1
  12  2271 Rachel Bedessie     10 Supersonics            26.65      23.05   NWI  1
  13  2108 Bella Uzosike       06 Comets Track                      23.60   NWI  1
  14  2105 Nikah-Marie Homes   10 Comets Track           23.00      23.93   NWI  2
  15  2309 Ellie Frank         10 Unattached             24.94      25.26   NWI  1
  --  2294 Deniah Stubbs       08 Transy East                         DNS   NWI  1
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  2153 Arrayah Young       07 Elite Runner           37.80      37.83   NWI  2
   2  2244 Sydney Chadwick     08 Plainfield T                      38.07   NWI  1
   3  2108 Bella Uzosike       06 Comets Track                      39.00   NWI  1
   4  2138 Ananda Ames         07 Elite Runner           37.80      39.02   NWI  2
   5  2254 Ebony Turner        08 Plainfield T           37.00      41.22   NWI  2
   6  2285 Nevaeh Banks        07 Transy East                       42.47   NWI  1
   7  2148 Abriyah Thompson    08 Elite Runner           47.50      43.14   NWI  2
   8  2216 Kayla Davis         07 Neptune Jers           38.00      47.78   NWI  2
   9  2217 Dy'mirah Duffy      09 Neptune Jers           50.00      48.37   NWI  2
  10  2247 Zerina Courten      08 Plainfield T                      50.76   NWI  1
  11  2224 Ava Davis           09 Neptune Jers           50.00      50.91   NWI  2
  12  2271 Rachel Bedessie     10 Supersonics          1:03.30      52.60   NWI  1
  --  2332 Gwen Mersereau      07 Wolfpack Tra           37.00        DNS   NWI  2
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  2316 Ameenah Rodriguez   07 Unattached           1:15.00    1:15.48   2
   2  2110 Tayla Wilson        07 Comets Track         1:17.00    1:16.57   2
   3  2138 Ananda Ames         07 Elite Runner         1:24.00    1:23.80   2
   4  2244 Sydney Chadwick     08 Plainfield T                    1:26.42   1
   5  2254 Ebony Turner        08 Plainfield T         1:31.00    1:27.53   2
   6  2153 Arrayah Young       07 Elite Runner         1:24.00    1:28.47   2
   7  2148 Abriyah Thompson    08 Elite Runner         1:43.00    1:33.32   2
   8  2310 Reese Frank         08 Unattached           1:28.87    1:35.32   2
   9  2285 Nevaeh Banks        07 Transy East                     1:39.27   1
  10  2309 Ellie Frank         10 Unattached           2:03.15    2:00.37   1
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  2316 Ameenah Rodriguez   07 Unattached           2:50.00    2:55.72
   2  2332 Gwen Mersereau      07 Wolfpack Tra         3:10.00    3:01.64
   3  2110 Tayla Wilson        07 Comets Track         3:00.00    3:07.00
   4  2138 Ananda Ames         07 Elite Runner         3:15.00    3:13.20
   5  2361 Dakota Jackson      07 Youth All St                    3:15.69
   6  2290 Emma Martin         08 Transy East                     3:51.29
 
 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Comets Track Club Nj  'A'                                    1:27.10
      1) 2106 Anaya-Noor Karriem 07      2) 2105 Nikah-Marie Homes 10
      3) 2104 Sanaa Edwards 09           4) 2110 Tayla Wilson 07
 
 Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1  2361 Dakota Jackson      07 Youth All St                   10-05.00   NWI     3.17m
   2  2254 Ebony Turner        08 Plainfield T        10-00.00    9-06.50   NWI     2.90m
   3  2290 Emma Martin         08 Transy East                     8-02.50   NWI     2.50m
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantams
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  2189 Ariel Richards      05 Eye Catchers           14.70      14.53   NWI  2
   2  2149 Ajanae Thompson     05 Elite Runner           15.10      14.86   NWI  2
   3  2139 Sierra Colvin       06 Elite Runner           15.30      15.11   NWI  2
   4  2246 Cherice Clarke      05 Plainfield T           16.00      15.39   NWI  2
   5  2107 Olivia Lake         06 Comets Track           18.00      16.97   NWI  1
   6  2250 Kayla Hunter        05 Plainfield T           19.19      17.11   NWI  1
   7  2315 Kayla Mcknight      05 Unattached             17.00      17.61   NWI  2
   8  2264 Safarah Lee         06 Pure Quality           17.87      17.89   NWI  2
   9  2103 Kierra Edwards      06 Comets Track           17.00      18.21   NWI  2
  10  2137 Brianna Adkison     06 Elite Runner           18.30      18.38   NWI  1
  11  2150 Gianna Valdes       06 Elite Runner           19.70      19.39   NWI  1
  12  2108 Bella Uzosike       06 Comets Track           18.00      23.60   NWI  1
  --  2151 Kaylee Valdez       06 Elite Runner           17.90        DNS   NWI  2
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantams
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  2189 Ariel Richards      05 Eye Catchers           31.18      30.52   NWI  2
   2  2139 Sierra Colvin       06 Elite Runner           31.40      31.40   NWI  2
   3  2149 Ajanae Thompson     05 Elite Runner           31.90      33.05   NWI  2
   4  2246 Cherice Clarke      05 Plainfield T           35.00      33.79   NWI  2
   5  2314 Kaitlyn Mcknight    05 Unattached             31.90      33.80   NWI  2
   6  2250 Kayla Hunter        05 Plainfield T           37.98      35.34   NWI  1
   7  2337 Emma Sanantonio     05 Wolfpack Tra           33.00      35.71   NWI  2
   8  2103 Kierra Edwards      06 Comets Track           37.00      36.56   NWI  1
   9  2137 Brianna Adkison     06 Elite Runner           37.90      36.64   NWI  1
  10  2107 Olivia Lake         06 Comets Track           35.00      36.98   NWI  2
  11  2264 Safarah Lee         06 Pure Quality           38.68      37.96   NWI  1
  --  2268 Danya Spoor         06 Ridge Rogue            31.00        DNS   NWI  2
  --  2108 Bella Uzosike       06 Comets Track           39.00        DNS   NWI  1
  --  2151 Kaylee Valdez       06 Elite Runner           40.50        DNS   NWI  1
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantams
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  2189 Ariel Richards      05 Eye Catchers         1:14.78    1:09.81   2
   2  2149 Ajanae Thompson     05 Elite Runner         1:14.00    1:13.28   2
   3  2268 Danya Spoor         06 Ridge Rogue          1:13.00    1:14.81   2
   4  2139 Sierra Colvin       06 Elite Runner         1:14.00    1:17.30   2
   5  2322 Sivann Rodriguez    06 Unattached                      1:18.46   1
   6  2274 Mikayla Griffin     05 Supersonics          1:23.00    1:18.54   2
   7  2314 Kaitlyn Mcknight    05 Unattached           1:15.00    1:18.64   2
   8  2246 Cherice Clarke      05 Plainfield T         1:22.00    1:20.00   2
   9  2331 Madeleine Merrick   06 Wolfpack Tra         1:19.00    1:26.59   2
  10  2137 Brianna Adkison     06 Elite Runner         1:26.00    1:27.00   1
  11  2250 Kayla Hunter        05 Plainfield T         1:34.00    1:30.32   1
  12  2152 Deyona Woodson      06 Elite Runner                    1:39.73   1
  --  2151 Kaylee Valdez       06 Elite Runner         1:27.00        DNS   1
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run Bantams
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  2206 Gabriella Daskalov  05 Morris Count                    2:49.99
   2  2337 Emma Sanantonio     05 Wolfpack Tra         2:53.00    2:55.60
   3  2322 Sivann Rodriguez    06 Unattached                      2:58.32
   4  2314 Kaitlyn Mcknight    05 Unattached           2:58.00    2:58.53
   5  2291 Michelle Noriega    05 Transy East          3:00.00    3:02.55
   6  2274 Mikayla Griffin     05 Supersonics          2:58.00    3:03.57
   7  2292 Benay Nwajei        06 Transy East          3:10.00    3:15.16
  --  2269 Elsa Spoor          05 Ridge Rogue          2:48.00        DNS
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantams
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  2269 Elsa Spoor          05 Ridge Rogue          5:48.00    5:42.28
   2  2206 Gabriella Daskalov  05 Morris Count                    5:45.94
   3  2291 Michelle Noriega    05 Transy East          6:05.00    6:02.61
   4  2292 Benay Nwajei        06 Transy East          6:20.00    6:32.36
 
 Girls High Jump Bantams
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  2269 Elsa Spoor          05 Ridge Rogue          4-00.00    4-00.00      1.21m
 
 Girls Long Jump Bantams
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1  2322 Sivann Rodriguez    06 Unattached                     12-07.00   NWI     3.83m
   2  2268 Danya Spoor         06 Ridge Rogue         11-00.00   10-11.00   NWI     3.32m
   3  2315 Kayla Mcknight      05 Unattached           9-02.00   10-03.00   NWI     3.12m
 
 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Bantams
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  2150 Gianna Valdes       06 Elite Runner        15-00.00   13-05.00      4.08m
   2  2152 Deyona Woodson      06 Elite Runner        15-00.00   10-11.50      3.34m
  --  2315 Kayla Mcknight      05 Unattached          13-00.00        DNS
 
 Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g Bantams
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  2292 Benay Nwajei        06 Transy East                       25-00      7.62m
   2  2150 Gianna Valdes       06 Elite Runner           35-00      23-11      7.28m
   3  2152 Deyona Woodson      06 Elite Runner           35-00   19-07.50      5.98m
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash MIDGET
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1  2265 Daja Ross           03 Pure Quality           15.05      14.77   NWI
   2  2208 Bayliss Simon       04 Morris Count           14.50      14.95   NWI
   3  2278 Fallon Wilcox       03 Supersonics            15.36      15.21   NWI
   4  2243 Celine Brown        04 Plainfield T           16.04      15.33   NWI
   5  2270 Elizabeth Barnett   03 Supersonics            16.15      16.21   NWI
   6  2143 Ciana McQuiller     03 Elite Runner           17.50      16.57   NWI
   7  2102 Janyha Barron-Hick  04 Comets Track           16.00      16.97   NWI
   8  2134 Agatha Edwards      03 Edwards                           18.11   NWI
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash MIDGET
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  2252 Jada Mia Puryear    04 Plainfield T           29.40      29.14   NWI  2
   2  2146 Destiny Perez       03 Elite Runner           32.00      31.33   NWI  2
   3  2278 Fallon Wilcox       03 Supersonics            32.00      31.74   NWI  2
   4  2265 Daja Ross           03 Pure Quality           33.64      32.43   NWI  2
   5  2243 Celine Brown        04 Plainfield T           33.06      32.71   NWI  2
   6  2208 Bayliss Simon       04 Morris Count           32.00      33.09   NWI  2
   7  2143 Ciana McQuiller     03 Elite Runner           37.00      34.57   NWI  1
   8  2136 Asia Adkison        04 Elite Runner           34.60      34.81   NWI  1
   9  2270 Elizabeth Barnett   03 Supersonics            33.40      35.10   NWI  2
  10  2339 Lillian Stuart      04 Wolfpack Tra           34.00      36.25   NWI  2
  11  2102 Janyha Barron-Hick  04 Comets Track           35.00      38.78   NWI  1
  12  2101 Brooke Bachia       03 Comets Track           39.00      39.29   NWI  1
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash MIDGET
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  2144 Maameyaa Nyinah     04 Elite Runner         1:07.00    1:05.43   2
   2  2252 Jada Mia Puryear    04 Plainfield T         1:07.00    1:05.65   2
   3  2245 Aniyah Charles      04 Plainfield T         1:10.00    1:05.66   2
   4  2154 Allahja Young-Bey   04 Elite Runner         1:12.00    1:11.33   2
   5  2146 Destiny Perez       03 Elite Runner         1:13.00    1:12.38   2
   6  2205 Emma Cerra          03 Morris Count         1:15.00    1:12.83   2
   7  2289 Brea Johnson        03 Transy East          1:19.00    1:16.43   1
   8  2278 Fallon Wilcox       03 Supersonics          1:13.33    1:16.84   2
   9  2270 Elizabeth Barnett   03 Supersonics          1:25.99    1:17.15   1
  10  2136 Asia Adkison        04 Elite Runner         1:16.00    1:17.80   2
  11  2143 Ciana McQuiller     03 Elite Runner         1:23.00    1:25.80   1
  12  2101 Brooke Bachia       03 Comets Track         1:30.00    1:30.68   1
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run MIDGET
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  2144 Maameyaa Nyinah     04 Elite Runner         2:34.00    2:35.53
   2  2111 Tiara Wilson        03 Comets Track         2:35.00    2:48.40
   3  2245 Aniyah Charles      04 Plainfield T         2:44.00    2:51.40
   4  2248 Morgan Daley        03 Plainfield T         2:50.00    2:52.57
   5  2146 Destiny Perez       03 Elite Runner         2:50.00    3:02.09
   6  2136 Asia Adkison        04 Elite Runner         2:57.00    3:05.36
   7  2154 Allahja Young-Bey   04 Elite Runner         2:45.00    3:08.30
   8  2238 Sarah Pucha         03 Newark Benfi         3:00.00    3:15.49
   9  2339 Lillian Stuart      04 Wolfpack Tra         3:10.00    3:17.42
  10  2329 Hannah Knorr        03 Wolfpack Tra         3:10.00    3:17.91
  11  2340 Sylvie Yarad        03 Wolfpack Tra         3:45.00    3:33.69
  12  2327 Emma Collazo        04 Wolfpack Tra         3:20.00    3:39.29
  --  2234 Fatima Bouzidi      03 Newark Benfi         2:50.00        DNS
  --  2205 Emma Cerra          03 Morris Count         3:10.00        DNS
  --  2334 Kerri Riley         04 Wolfpack Tra         3:08.00        DNS
 
 Girls 3000 Meter Run MIDGET
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
  --  2237 ariana perz         04 Newark Benfi                         NT
  --  2238 Sarah Pucha         03 Newark Benfi                         NT
  --  2328 Hannah Golub        04 Wolfpack Tra        13:55.00         NT
  --  2234 Fatima Bouzidi      03 Newark Benfi                         NT
  --  2236 Michelle Gomez      04 Newark Benfi                         NT
 
 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles MIDGET
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1  2253 Aliyah Thomas       03 Plainfield T           17.31      17.30   NWI
   2  2245 Aniyah Charles      04 Plainfield T           17.20      18.65   NWI
   3  2252 Jada Mia Puryear    04 Plainfield T           16.85      31.57   NWI
 
 Girls High Jump MIDGET
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  2253 Aliyah Thomas       03 Plainfield T         4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m
 
 Girls Long Jump MIDGET
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1  2253 Aliyah Thomas       03 Plainfield T        14-02.00   13-04.50   NWI     4.07m
   2  2208 Bayliss Simon       04 Morris Count        13-00.00   13-00.00   NWI     3.96m
   3  2289 Brea Johnson        03 Transy East                    10-01.00   NWI     3.07m
   4  2134 Agatha Edwards      03 Edwards                         8-10.00   NWI     2.69m
 
 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs MIDGET
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  2214 Alyssa Campbell     03 Mysprintclub         8-00.00   29-04.00      8.94m
   2  2293 Olivia Prescott     04 Transy East                    26-05.50      8.06m
   3  2145 Ta'Janae Pender     04 Elite Runner        18-00.00   21-02.50      6.46m
   4  2284 Kenya Banister      04 Transy East                    17-10.00      5.43m
 
 Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg MIDGET
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  2214 Alyssa Campbell     03 Mysprintclub                      63-08     19.40m
   2  2145 Ta'Janae Pender     04 Elite Runner           55-00      47-09     14.55m
   3  2293 Olivia Prescott     04 Transy East                       39-07     12.06m
   4  2284 Kenya Banister      04 Transy East                       29-11      9.11m
 
 Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g MIDGET
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  2145 Ta'Janae Pender     04 Elite Runner           67-00   54-07.50     16.64m
   2  2293 Olivia Prescott     04 Transy East                       47-10     14.57m
   3  2284 Kenya Banister      04 Transy East                       26-10      8.17m
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash YOUTH
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  2226 Micah Wright        02 Neptune Jers           12.90      13.19   NWI  2
   2  2109 Nia Williams        02 Comets Track           13.30      13.56   NWI  2
   3  2272 Jolea Crearer       02 Supersonics            13.87      13.78   NWI  2
   4  2286 Tyrejanae Griffin   02 Transy East            14.00      13.79   NWI  2
   5  2273 Khamil Evans        01 Supersonics            13.55      13.81   NWI  2
   6  2288 Benae Johnson       01 Transy East            14.00      14.18   NWI  2
   7  2141 Jaila Johnson       02 Elite Runner           14.40      14.28   NWI  1
   8  2188 Arianna Richards    02 Eye Catchers           14.10      14.30   NWI  2
   9  2200 Sofia Watson        02 Maximum Spee           14.90      14.67   NWI  1
  10  2249 Shanya Hooks        02 Plainfield T                      16.79   NWI  1
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash YOUTH
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  2273 Khamil Evans        01 Supersonics            26.50      26.61   NWI  3
   2  2226 Micah Wright        02 Neptune Jers           26.00      27.02   NWI  3
   3  2215 Kimberly Campbell   01 Mysprintclub           27.00      28.23   NWI  3
   4  2272 Jolea Crearer       02 Supersonics            28.18      28.83   NWI  3
   5  2286 Tyrejanae Griffin   02 Transy East            28.00      29.24   NWI  3
   6  2188 Arianna Richards    02 Eye Catchers           30.10      29.85   NWI  2
   7  2225 Teyonce Wilson      01 Neptune Jers           27.00      30.33   NWI  3
   8  2200 Sofia Watson        02 Maximum Spee           27.99      30.36   NWI  3
   9  2141 Jaila Johnson       02 Elite Runner           31.20      30.39   NWI  2
  10  2333 Caroline Mondelli   02 Wolfpack Tra           29.50      30.99   NWI  2
  11  2275 Victoria Howell     01 Supersonics            30.00      31.11   NWI  2
  12  2156 Zamira Ysaac        02 Elite Runner           29.40      31.52   NWI  3
  13  2190 Aasiyah Salaam      01 Eye Catchers           31.64      32.14   NWI  2
  14  2184 Jasmin Barfield     02 Eye Catchers           39.68      32.77   NWI  1
  15  2338 Michelle Schmitz    02 Wolfpack Tra           30.00      33.43   NWI  2
  16  2199 Aaliyah Thaxton     02 Maximum Spee           37.00      36.41   NWI  2
  17  2187 Mikayla Reid        02 Eye Catchers           37.67      36.52   NWI  1
  --  2249 Shanya Hooks        02 Plainfield T                        DNS   NWI  1
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash YOUTH
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  2273 Khamil Evans        01 Supersonics            59.63      59.18   2
   2  2147 Felicia Quainoo     02 Elite Runner         1:00.00    1:00.95   2
   3  2140 Kaylah Davis        01 Elite Runner         1:01.00    1:03.72   2
   4  2226 Micah Wright        02 Neptune Jers         1:05.00    1:04.14   2
   5  2194 Ja'Nay Brown        02 Jersey Heat          1:05.00    1:04.32   2
   6  2251 Ashleigh Patterson  02 Plainfield T         1:05.00    1:04.39   2
   7  2215 Kimberly Campbell   01 Mysprintclub           59.00    1:05.22   2
   8  2277 Janai Orders        01 Supersonics          1:46.50    1:07.21   1
   9  2141 Jaila Johnson       02 Elite Runner         1:14.00    1:11.71   1
  10  2156 Zamira Ysaac        02 Elite Runner         1:05.00    1:12.87   2
  11  2190 Aasiyah Salaam      01 Eye Catchers         1:12.71    1:13.06   1
  12  2199 Aaliyah Thaxton     02 Maximum Spee         1:27.00    1:28.20   1
  --  2312 Leila Kirton        01 Unattached           1:06.00        DNS   1
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run YOUTH
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  2140 Kaylah Davis        01 Elite Runner         2:26.00    2:27.90
   2  2147 Felicia Quainoo     02 Elite Runner         2:26.00    2:28.59
   3  2272 Jolea Crearer       02 Supersonics          2:35.00    2:35.07
   4  2251 Ashleigh Patterson  02 Plainfield T         2:35.00    2:41.77
   5  2333 Caroline Mondelli   02 Wolfpack Tra         2:44.00    2:41.86
   6  2109 Nia Williams        02 Comets Track         2:40.00    2:47.57
   7  2194 Ja'Nay Brown        02 Jersey Heat          2:40.00    2:50.58
   8  2275 Victoria Howell     01 Supersonics          2:51.00    2:51.96
   9  2338 Michelle Schmitz    02 Wolfpack Tra         3:03.00    3:04.29
  10  2235 Sophia Chavez       02 Newark Benfi                    3:15.79
  --  2185 Ryan Davi           02 Eye Catchers         2:35.00        DNS
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Run YOUTH
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  2275 Victoria Howell     01 Supersonics          5:59.00    5:58.66
   2  2225 Teyonce Wilson      01 Neptune Jers         4:30.00    6:02.91
 
 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles YOUTH
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1  2147 Felicia Quainoo     02 Elite Runner           14.90      16.49   NWI
   2  2312 Leila Kirton        01 Unattached             16.60      17.72   NWI
   3  2156 Zamira Ysaac        02 Elite Runner           15.50      17.86   NWI
   4  2140 Kaylah Davis        01 Elite Runner           15.50      19.49   NWI
   5  2276 Makiah Lawrence     02 Supersonics            20.00      19.70   NWI
   6  2277 Janai Orders        01 Supersonics            20.13      20.40   NWI
 
 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay YOUTH
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Eye Catchers Track Club  'A'                                   57.98
      1) 2190 Aasiyah Salaam 01          2) 2188 Arianna Richards 02
      3) 2186 Carol Ann Perry 02         4) 2184 Jasmin Barfield 02
 
 Girls High Jump YOUTH
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  2186 Carol Ann Perry     02 Eye Catchers         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m
   2  2276 Makiah Lawrence     02 Supersonics          4-04.00   J4-06.00      1.37m
 
 Girls Pole Vault YOUTH
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
  --  2186 Carol Ann Perry     02 Eye Catchers                       FAIL
 
 Girls Long Jump YOUTH
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1  2251 Ashleigh Patterson  02 Plainfield T        14-01.00   16-01.00   NWI     4.90m
   2  2288 Benae Johnson       01 Transy East                    15-03.00   NWI     4.64m
  --  2126 Haleigh Rojas       01 Eclipsetrack        13-00.00        DNS   NWI
 
 Girls Triple Jump YOUTH
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1  2288 Benae Johnson       01 Transy East                    33-09.00   NWI    10.28m
 
 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs YOUTH
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  2128 Dominique Telesco   02 Eclipsetrack                   27-08.50      8.44m
   2  2184 Jasmin Barfield     02 Eye Catchers        22-10.00   24-00.00      7.31m
   3  2187 Mikayla Reid        02 Eye Catchers        29-09.75   23-06.50      7.17m
  --  2126 Haleigh Rojas       01 Eclipsetrack        30-00.00        DNS
 
 Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg YOUTH
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  2128 Dominique Telesco   02 Eclipsetrack                      56-10     17.32m
  --  2126 Haleigh Rojas       01 Eclipsetrack           70-00        DNS
 
 Girls Javelin Throw 600 g YOUTH
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  2187 Mikayla Reid        02 Eye Catchers                      37-08     11.48m
   2  2128 Dominique Telesco   02 Eclipsetrack                   35-09.50     10.90m
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash HIGH SCHOOL
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1  2123 Zaria Lumsden       98 Eclipsetrack           12.40      12.93   NWI
   2  2130 Mi-ah Watkins       97 Eclipsetrack           13.00      13.51   NWI
   3  2129 Victoria Telesco    98 Eclipsetrack           13.00      14.09   NWI
  --  2124 Saut Nekhet         96 Eclipsetrack                        SCR
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash HIGH SCHOOL
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1  2155 Nyjah Young-Bey     00 Elite Runner           26.40      26.28   NWI
   2  2123 Zaria Lumsden       98 Eclipsetrack           26.50      26.78   NWI
   3  2122 Jasmyne Johnson     97 Eclipsetrack           26.72      27.08   NWI
   4  2142 Nhaya Lopez         00 Elite Runner           28.10      27.92   NWI
   5  2129 Victoria Telesco    98 Eclipsetrack           27.00      29.12   NWI
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  2155 Nyjah Young-Bey     00 Elite Runner           58.00    1:00.72
   2  2123 Zaria Lumsden       98 Eclipsetrack         1:00.00    1:01.89
   3  2122 Jasmyne Johnson     97 Eclipsetrack           59.00    1:04.03
   4  2129 Victoria Telesco    98 Eclipsetrack         1:03.00    1:06.58
   5  2142 Nhaya Lopez         00 Elite Runner         1:03.00    1:08.86
   6  2330 Colleen Mccabe      00 Wolfpack Tra         1:18.00    1:23.73
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Run HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  2127 Kadreya Simeon      00 Eclipsetrack         5:15.00    5:31.71
   2  2121 Maiya-Faye Foster-  99 Eclipsetrack         5:20.00    5:51.34
   3  2207 Katlyn Gallagher    99 Morris Count         6:10.00    6:05.28
 
 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  2122 Jasmyne Johnson     97 Eclipsetrack         1:06.00    1:10.28
 
 Girls Long Jump HIGH SCHOOL
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1  2308 Ahjure BarnesWilli  00 Unattached          16-00.00   16-05.00   NWI     5.00m
 
 Girls Shot Put 4 kg HIGH SCHOOL
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  2125 Egypt Parker        98 Eclipsetrack        46-00.00   42-05.00     12.92m
   2  2130 Mi-ah Watkins       97 Eclipsetrack        38-00.50   36-06.00     11.12m
   3  2308 Ahjure BarnesWilli  00 Unattached          32-00.00   28-08.50      8.75m
   4  2287 Kaila James         99 Transy East                    26-04.00      8.02m
   5  2191 Azariah Salaam      00 Eye Catchers        24-11.00   23-05.00      7.13m
   6  2295 Princaetonyjai Whi  00 Transy East                    17-03.00      5.25m
 
 Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg HIGH SCHOOL
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  2125 Egypt Parker        98 Eclipsetrack          145-00     109-10     33.47m
   2  2130 Mi-ah Watkins       97 Eclipsetrack          120-00      71-00     21.64m
   3  2308 Ahjure BarnesWilli  00 Unattached             80-00      60-09     18.51m
   4  2287 Kaila James         99 Transy East                       53-00     16.15m
   5  2295 Princaetonyjai Whi  00 Transy East                       38-06     11.73m
 
 Girls Javelin Throw 600 g HIGH SCHOOL
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  2125 Egypt Parker        98 Eclipsetrack          125-00      85-02     25.95m
   2  2191 Azariah Salaam      00 Eye Catchers           53-09   60-05.50     18.42m
   3  2287 Kaila James         99 Transy East                    51-10.50     15.81m
 
 Women 100 Meter Dash OPEN M/W
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1  2124 Saut Nekhet         96 Eclipsetrack           14.00      15.48   NWI
  --  2313 Jalilissa Marcus    95 Unattached             12.34        DNS   NWI
 
 Women 200 Meter Dash OPEN M/W
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
  --  2313 Jalilissa Marcus    95 Unattached             25.75        DNS   NWI
 
 Women 800 Meter Run OPEN M/W
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  2242 Cecile Brown        88 Plainfield T                    2:36.47
 
 Women Long Jump OPEN M/W
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
  --  2313 Jalilissa Marcus    95 Unattached          19-00.00        DNS   NWI
 
 Women Shot Put 4 kg OPEN M/W
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  2124 Saut Nekhet         96 Eclipsetrack        31-00.00   28-00.50      8.54m
 
 Women Discus Throw 1.0 kg OPEN M/W
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  2124 Saut Nekhet         96 Eclipsetrack           90-00    804.00m    2637-09
 
 Women Javelin Throw 600 g OPEN M/W
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  2124 Saut Nekhet         96 Eclipsetrack                   38-03.50     11.67m
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  2231 Szemarr Mcgaskey    07 Neptune Jers           15.00      16.06   NWI  3
   2  2307 Kazier White        07 Transy East            16.00      16.33   NWI  3
   3  2297 Edward Hamilton     07 Transy East            16.00      16.44   NWI  3
   4  2221 Jordan Rodriguez    08 Neptune Jers           20.00      17.07   NWI  2
   5  2255 Eatoniel Brown      07 Plainfield T           18.00      17.16   NWI  2
   6  2167 Joshua McQuiller    07 Elite Runner           17.30      17.25   NWI  3
   7  2222 Vincent Smith       07 Neptune Jers           17.00      18.03   NWI  3
   8  2118 Eric Roundtree      07 Comets Track           17.00      18.49   NWI  3
   9  2257 Gary Burgess-Hooks  07 Plainfield T                      18.52   NWI  1
  10  2158 Jeremiah Allen      07 Elite Runner           18.80      18.55   NWI  2
  11  2159 Joshua Allen        07 Elite Runner           17.10      18.80   NWI  3
  12  2280 Michael Howell III  07 Supersonics            18.59      19.17   NWI  2
  13  2183 Mackias Ysaac       08 Elite Runner           19.30      19.30   NWI  2
  14  2163 Nicholas Chavez     07 Elite Runner           19.70      19.94   NWI  2
  15  2119 Ethan Roundtree     09 Comets Track           16.30      20.25   NWI  3
  16  2282 Taveon McRae        07 Supersonics            19.46      20.39   NWI  2
  17  2117 Xavier Lake         10 Comets Track           23.00      23.39   NWI  1
  18  2172 Adhyan Mudreddy     10 Elite Runner           23.00      24.22   NWI  1
  19  2120 James Uzosike       10 Comets Track           18.00      24.47   NWI  2
  20  2116 Debron Kirskey-Cai  10 Comets Track           23.00      46.43   NWI  1
  --  2218 Javon Bowles        09 Neptune Jers           25.00        DNS   NWI  1
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  2231 Szemarr Mcgaskey    07 Neptune Jers           32.00      34.48   NWI  3
   2  2255 Eatoniel Brown      07 Plainfield T           36.84      36.03   NWI  3
   3  2222 Vincent Smith       07 Neptune Jers           36.00      37.53   NWI  3
   4  2221 Jordan Rodriguez    08 Neptune Jers           38.00      37.67   NWI  3
   5  2257 Gary Burgess-Hooks  07 Plainfield T                      39.39   NWI  1
   6  2167 Joshua McQuiller    07 Elite Runner           39.80      39.61   NWI  2
   7  2159 Joshua Allen        07 Elite Runner           32.80      40.29   NWI  3
   8  2158 Jeremiah Allen      07 Elite Runner           38.10      40.77   NWI  3
   9  2280 Michael Howell III  07 Supersonics            41.50      41.16   NWI  2
  10  2118 Eric Roundtree      07 Comets Track           36.00      41.92   NWI  3
  11  2119 Ethan Roundtree     09 Comets Track           35.00      44.50   NWI  3
  12  2183 Mackias Ysaac       08 Elite Runner           43.10      45.36   NWI  2
  13  2163 Nicholas Chavez     07 Elite Runner           49.10      48.06   NWI  1
  14  2117 Xavier Lake         10 Comets Track           49.00      50.79   NWI  2
  15  2120 James Uzosike       10 Comets Track           39.00      52.07   NWI  2
  16  2172 Adhyan Mudreddy     10 Elite Runner           52.00    1:03.28   NWI  1
  17  2116 Debron Kirskey-Cai  10 Comets Track           48.00    2:01.72   NWI  2
  --  2218 Javon Bowles        09 Neptune Jers           45.00        DNS   NWI  2
 
 Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  2231 Szemarr Mcgaskey    07 Neptune Jers         1:15.00    1:18.21   2
   2  2297 Edward Hamilton     07 Transy East          1:15.00    1:23.04   2
   3  2307 Kazier White        07 Transy East          1:18.00    1:23.11   2
   4  2159 Joshua Allen        07 Elite Runner         1:22.00    1:26.56   2
   5  2222 Vincent Smith       07 Neptune Jers                    1:28.74   1
   6  2167 Joshua McQuiller    07 Elite Runner         1:27.00    1:32.02   2
   7  2158 Jeremiah Allen      07 Elite Runner         1:24.00    1:35.77   2
   8  2280 Michael Howell III  07 Supersonics          1:32.00    1:39.21   2
   9  2279 Richard Bedessie    08 Supersonics          1:32.00    1:42.99   2
  10  2183 Mackias Ysaac       08 Elite Runner         1:34.00    1:43.79   1
  11  2172 Adhyan Mudreddy     10 Elite Runner         1:56.00    2:21.91   1
 
 Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  2240 Alejandro Pinheiro  07 Newark Benfi         3:05.00    2:59.69
   2  2232 Taysaun Wilson      07 Neptune Jers         2:50.00    3:01.30
   3  2297 Edward Hamilton     07 Transy East          3:00.00    3:26.80
   4  2279 Richard Bedessie    08 Supersonics          3:50.78    3:32.39
   5  2223 Tahj wilson         09 Neptune Jers                    3:40.99
 
 Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  2232 Taysaun Wilson      07 Neptune Jers         5:30.00    5:58.83
   2  2354 Brady Kim           07 Wolfpack Tra         7:28.00    7:42.64
   3  2357 Preston Naim        07 Wolfpack Tra         7:30.00    7:56.97
  --  2240 Alejandro Pinheiro  07 Newark Benfi                        DNS
 
 Boys Shot Put 4 lbs Sub-Bantam
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  2163 Nicholas Chavez     07 Elite Runner        12-00.00   16-03.50      4.96m
   2  2282 Taveon McRae        07 Supersonics         14-10.00   14-05.50      4.40m
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantams
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  2365 Jarvis Jones        05 Plainfield T                      14.95   NWI  1
   2  2115 Saboor Karriem      05 Comets Track           15.00      14.99   NWI  2
   3  2362 johnathan Ingram    06 Youth All St                      17.12   NWI  1
   4  2135 Shaw Edwards        06 Edwards                           17.36   NWI  1
   5  2266 Davin Ross          06 Pure Quality           18.74      17.50   NWI  2
   6  2267 Doron Ross          06 Pure Quality           18.72      17.65   NWI  2
   7  2220 Jayden Rodriguez    05 Neptune Jers           18.00      17.83   NWI  2
   8  2175 Summant Ravi        05 Elite Runner           20.90      19.57   NWI  2
   9  2113 Sharif Holmes       06 Comets Track           21.00      20.28   NWI  1
  --  2157 Mehmet Acikel       06 Elite Runner           18.90        DNS   NWI  2
  --  2114 Ihlan Jean-Louis    06 Comets Track           21.00        DNS   NWI  1
  --  2176 Evan Richardson     05 Elite Runner           17.70        DNS   NWI  2
  --  2165 Akshay Iyer         05 Elite Runner           16.60        DNS   NWI  2
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantams
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  2115 Saboor Karriem      05 Comets Track           32.00      31.44   NWI  2
   2  2192 Adrian King         05 Hackensack J           30.00      31.71   NWI  2
   3  2230 Julian Jones        05 Neptune Jers           30.00      31.96   NWI  2
   4  2365 Jarvis Jones        05 Plainfield T                      33.37   NWI  1
   5  2174 Varun Panjeti       05 Elite Runner           35.20      34.19   NWI  2
   6  2227 Avery Barnes        05 Neptune Jers           35.00      36.70   NWI  2
   7  2360 Nicholas Yarad      05 Wolfpack Tra           35.00      37.53   NWI  2
   8  2220 Jayden Rodriguez    05 Neptune Jers           33.00      38.06   NWI  2
   9  2266 Davin Ross          06 Pure Quality           39.00      39.17   NWI  1
  --  2306 Jesus Viquez        05 Transy East                         DNS   NWI  1
  --  2176 Evan Richardson     05 Elite Runner           38.30        DNS   NWI  1
  --  2165 Akshay Iyer         05 Elite Runner           36.70        DNS   NWI  2
  --  2267 Doron Ross          06 Pure Quality           39.00        DNS   NWI  1
 
 Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantams
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  2233 Teddy Wilson        05 Neptune Jers         1:08.00    1:12.97   2
   2  2261 Abayomi Hazel       06 Plainfield T         1:25.00    1:13.10   1
   3  2230 Julian Jones        05 Neptune Jers         1:10.00    1:17.62   2
   4  2303 Gabriel Nyenator    06 Transy East          1:15.00    1:18.91   2
   5  2164 Jalen Edwards       05 Elite Runner         1:13.00    1:22.05   2
   6  2174 Varun Panjeti       05 Elite Runner         1:16.00    1:25.72   2
   7  2363 Dedrick Jackson     05 Youth All St                    1:27.53   1
   8  2227 Avery Barnes        05 Neptune Jers                    1:28.52   1
  --  2306 Jesus Viquez        05 Transy East                         DNS   1
  --  2176 Evan Richardson     05 Elite Runner         1:25.00        DNS   1
  --  2165 Akshay Iyer         05 Elite Runner         1:23.00        DNS   1
  --  2180 Akshay Vadul        05 Elite Runner         1:08.00        DNS   2
  --  2177 Jacob Rimpel        06 Elite Runner         1:13.00        DNS   2
 
 Boys 800 Meter Run Bantams
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  2195 Jamir Brown         06 Jersey Heat          2:40.00    2:41.33   2
   2  2261 Abayomi Hazel       06 Plainfield T         2:56.00    2:49.72   2
   3  2296 Fabian Alicea-Torr  06 Transy East          2:45.00    2:50.64   1
   4  2219 Prince Hostler      05 Neptune Jers                    2:50.82   1
   5  2360 Nicholas Yarad      05 Wolfpack Tra         2:55.00    2:54.09   2
   6  2164 Jalen Edwards       05 Elite Runner         2:50.00    2:55.13   2
   7  2305 Jorwally Santana    05 Transy East          2:54.00    2:55.53   2
   8  2302 Thomas Martin       05 Transy East          2:50.00    2:56.85   1
   9  2170 Harsit Mittal       05 Elite Runner         2:48.00    2:56.86   1
  10  2303 Gabriel Nyenator    06 Transy East          3:00.00    3:13.04   2
  11  2345 Lucas Black         06 Wolfpack Tra         3:28.00    3:20.63   1
  12  2348 Oliver Chait        06 Wolfpack Tra         3:24.00    3:23.07   2
  13  2347 Colin Cadmus        05 Wolfpack Tra         3:15.00    3:23.60   2
  14  2350 Samuel Collazo      06 Wolfpack Tra         3:25.00    3:38.19   2
  15  2352 Kyle Foster         06 Wolfpack Tra         3:25.00    3:56.08   1
  --  2180 Akshay Vadul        05 Elite Runner         2:34.00        DNS   1
  --  2177 Jacob Rimpel        06 Elite Runner           55.00        DNS   1
 
 Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantams
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  2233 Teddy Wilson        05 Neptune Jers         4:32.00    5:29.84
   2  2170 Harsit Mittal       05 Elite Runner         5:34.00    5:31.79
   3  2296 Fabian Alicea-Torr  06 Transy East          5:30.00    5:36.41
   4  2302 Thomas Martin       05 Transy East          5:40.00    5:47.84
   5  2219 Prince Hostler      05 Neptune Jers                    5:58.05
   6  2305 Jorwally Santana    05 Transy East          6:00.00    5:58.64
   7  2135 Shaw Edwards        06 Edwards              6:05.00    6:16.44
   8  2358 Colin Quigley       06 Wolfpack Tra         6:50.00    6:50.89
  --  2180 Akshay Vadul        05 Elite Runner         5:17.00        DNS
 
 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantams
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Elite Runners TC  'A'                                        1:05.80
 
 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantams
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Elite Runners TC  'A'                             5:10.00    1:05.80
      1) 2170 Harsit Mittal 05           2) 2177 Jacob Rimpel 06
      3) 2164 Jalen Edwards 05           4) 2174 Varun Panjeti 05
 
 Boys High Jump Bantams
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  2192 Adrian King         05 Hackensack J         3-10.75    4-00.00      1.21m
 
 Boys Long Jump Bantams
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1  2195 Jamir Brown         06 Jersey Heat         13-00.00   13-06.00   NWI     4.11m
   2  2192 Adrian King         05 Hackensack J        12-07.50   12-11.00   NWI     3.93m
   3  2362 johnathan Ingram    06 Youth All St                   11-07.00   NWI     3.53m
   3  2363 Dedrick Jackson     05 Youth All St                   11-07.00   NWI     3.53m
   5  2261 Abayomi Hazel       06 Plainfield T        10-07.00   10-05.00   NWI     3.17m
   6  2135 Shaw Edwards        06 Edwards                         8-10.00   NWI     2.69m
 
 Boys Shot Put 6 lbs Bantams
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  2323 Benjamin Shue       05 Unattached          27-01.00   23-08.50      7.22m
   2  2365 Jarvis Jones        05 Plainfield T                   21-10.00      6.65m
   3  2303 Gabriel Nyenator    06 Transy East                    20-03.00      6.17m
   4  2175 Summant Ravi        05 Elite Runner        15-00.00   16-00.00      4.87m
  --  2114 Ihlan Jean-Louis    06 Comets Track        14-00.00        DNS
  --  2113 Sharif Holmes       06 Comets Track        13-00.00        DNS
  --  2157 Mehmet Acikel       06 Elite Runner        15-00.00        DNS
 
 Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g Bantams
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  2227 Avery Barnes        05 Neptune Jers                      86-00     26.21m
   2  2175 Summant Ravi        05 Elite Runner           40-00   29-08.50      9.05m
  --  2157 Mehmet Acikel       06 Elite Runner           35-00        DNS
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash MIDGET
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  2263 Faraji Screven      03 Plainfield T                      13.98   NWI  1
   2  2283 Jayden Phillip      04 Supersonics            13.59      14.07   NWI  2
   3  2317 Prince Fontenette   04 Unattached             14.00      14.22   NWI  2
   4  2202 Heru Dwyer          04 Maximum Spee           13.99      14.25   NWI  2
   5  2209 Rawle Workman       03 Morris Count           14.00      14.43   NWI  2
   6  2325 Damir Toney         03 Unattached             13.00      14.49   NWI  2
   7  2162 Chandler Bradford   03 Elite Runner           15.10      14.86   NWI  2
   8  2258 Cameron Chadwick    04 Plainfield T           15.00      14.95   NWI  2
   9  2171 Abhishek Mudireddy  04 Elite Runner                      15.36   NWI  1
  10  2112 Abdullahs Holmes    04 Comets Track           15.00      16.29   NWI  2
  11  2228 Javonni Barnes      04 Neptune Jers           17.00      16.42   NWI  1
  12  2262 Trey Peacock        03 Plainfield T           17.00      16.66   NWI  1
  13  2301 Joshua Manning      04 Transy East                       17.63   NWI  1
  14  2256 Brendan Burgess-Ho  04 Plainfield T                      17.75   NWI  1
  15  2259 Jaylen Courten      04 Plainfield T                      18.09   NWI  1
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash MIDGET
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  2229 Tian Blake          03 Neptune Jers           27.00      28.95   NWI  3
   2  2182 Darriel Young       03 Elite Runner           28.10      29.01   NWI  3
   3  2304 Nazimir Palmer      03 Transy East            28.00      29.16   NWI  3
   4  2209 Rawle Workman       03 Morris Count           29.50      30.11   NWI  2
   5  2263 Faraji Screven      03 Plainfield T                      30.16   NWI  1
   6  2202 Heru Dwyer          04 Maximum Spee           28.00      30.18   NWI  3
   7  2317 Prince Fontenette   04 Unattached             29.00      30.51   NWI  3
   8  2283 Jayden Phillip      04 Supersonics            28.80      30.67   NWI  3
   9  2258 Cameron Chadwick    04 Plainfield T           32.20      31.33   NWI  2
  10  2351 Brice Facey         03 Wolfpack Tra           28.00      31.47   NWI  3
  11  2193 Walter King         03 Hackensack J           31.00      31.62   NWI  2
  12  2262 Trey Peacock        03 Plainfield T           34.00      34.59   NWI  2
  13  2356 James Mcdermott     03 Wolfpack Tra           32.00      35.49   NWI  2
  14  2112 Abdullahs Holmes    04 Comets Track           32.00      36.15   NWI  2
  15  2228 Javonni Barnes      04 Neptune Jers           35.00      36.68   NWI  2
  16  2256 Brendan Burgess-Ho  04 Plainfield T                      38.77   NWI  1
  17  2259 Jaylen Courten      04 Plainfield T                      41.23   NWI  1
  --  2178 Jahrel Rimpel       03 Elite Runner           30.30        DNS   NWI  2
  --  2325 Damir Toney         03 Unattached             27.50        DNS   NWI  3
 
 Boys 400 Meter Dash MIDGET
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  2321 Angelo Rodriguez    04 Unattached           1:03.00    1:04.81   2
   2  2229 Tian Blake          03 Neptune Jers         1:05.00    1:05.23   2
   3  2168 Pharrell Mensah     03 Elite Runner         1:05.00    1:07.00   2
   4  2304 Nazimir Palmer      03 Transy East          1:08.00    1:09.29   2
   5  2182 Darriel Young       03 Elite Runner         1:05.00    1:09.30   2
   6  2317 Prince Fontenette   04 Unattached           1:11.00    1:10.76   2
   7  2283 Jayden Phillip      04 Supersonics          1:07.55    1:10.80   2
   8  2263 Faraji Screven      03 Plainfield T                    1:11.09   1
   9  2258 Cameron Chadwick    04 Plainfield T         1:16.00    1:15.25   1
  10  2228 Javonni Barnes      04 Neptune Jers                    1:27.89   1
  11  2259 Jaylen Courten      04 Plainfield T                    1:34.09   1
  --  2166 Caleb McMeans       03 Elite Runner         1:10.00        DNS   2
 
 Boys 800 Meter Run MIDGET
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  2321 Angelo Rodriguez    04 Unattached           2:33.00    2:30.72
   2  2181 Christopher Valdes  03 Elite Runner         2:41.00    2:31.60
   3  2168 Pharrell Mensah     03 Elite Runner         2:34.00    2:37.10
   4  2229 Tian Blake          03 Neptune Jers         2:45.00    2:39.36
   5  2351 Brice Facey         03 Wolfpack Tra         2:35.00    2:45.14
   5  2182 Darriel Young       03 Elite Runner         2:38.00    2:45.14
   7  2171 Abhishek Mudireddy  04 Elite Runner         2:55.00    2:47.69
   8  2349 Niloy Choudhuri     03 Wolfpack Tra         3:10.00    3:13.61
  --  2166 Caleb McMeans       03 Elite Runner         2:45.00        DNS
 
 Boys 1500 Meter Run MIDGET
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  2181 Christopher Valdes  03 Elite Runner         5:30.00    5:20.39
   2  2359 Kyle Savino         03 Wolfpack Tra         6:30.00    6:56.09
   3  2356 James Mcdermott     03 Wolfpack Tra         6:45.00    7:11.46
  --  2166 Caleb McMeans       03 Elite Runner         5:45.00        DNS
 
 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles MIDGET
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1  2131 Amon-Ra Watkins     03 Eclipsetrack           16.00      14.92   NWI
   2  2364 Ottangue Walker     03 Youth All St                      17.02   NWI
 
 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay MIDGET
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Elite Runners TC  'A'                                          57.70
 
 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay MIDGET
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Elite Runners TC  'A'                             4:25.00      57.70
      1) 2171 Abhishek Mudireddy 04      2) 2181 Christopher Valdes 03
      3) 2178 Jahrel Rimpel 03           4) 2168 Pharrell Mensah 03
 
 Boys High Jump MIDGET
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  2131 Amon-Ra Watkins     03 Eclipsetrack         5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m
   2  2193 Walter King         03 Hackensack J                    4-04.00      1.32m
 
 Boys Long Jump MIDGET
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1  2131 Amon-Ra Watkins     03 Eclipsetrack        16-04.75   16-08.00   NWI     5.08m
   2  2209 Rawle Workman       03 Morris Count        15-05.00   14-09.50   NWI     4.50m
   3  2325 Damir Toney         03 Unattached          14-00.00   14-04.50   NWI     4.38m
   4  2321 Angelo Rodriguez    04 Unattached          14-00.00   14-02.00   NWI     4.31m
   5  2202 Heru Dwyer          04 Maximum Spee        11-00.00   13-11.00   NWI     4.24m
   6  2364 Ottangue Walker     03 Youth All St                   12-05.00   NWI     3.78m
 
 Boys Shot Put 6 lbs MIDGET
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  2301 Joshua Manning      04 Transy East                    28-02.50      8.59m
   2  2162 Chandler Bradford   03 Elite Runner        28-00.00   27-10.00      8.48m
   3  2169 Aviral Mittal       04 Elite Runner        16-00.00   19-01.50      5.82m
 
 Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg MIDGET
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  2162 Chandler Bradford   03 Elite Runner           65-00      60-00     18.28m
   2  2193 Walter King         03 Hackensack J                      53-09     16.38m
   3  2169 Aviral Mittal       04 Elite Runner           40-00      30-02      9.19m
 
 Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g MIDGET
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  2169 Aviral Mittal       04 Elite Runner           56-00      52-01     15.87m
   2  2301 Joshua Manning      04 Transy East                       35-11     10.94m
  --  2178 Jahrel Rimpel       03 Elite Runner           55-00        DNS
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash YOUTH
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1  2212 Isaiah Webster      01 MvP Express            13.50      13.39   NWI
   2  2210 Shaw Kobayashi      01 MvP Express            13.50      13.57   NWI
  --  2298 Luis Huertas        01 Transy East                         DNS   NWI
  --  2173 Kwadwo Nyinah       01 Elite Runner           16.10        DNS   NWI
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash YOUTH
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1  2132 Jahlahnee Watkins   01 Eclipsetrack           24.00      25.33   NWI
   2  2281 Justin Lee          01 Supersonics            28.28      28.46   NWI
   3  2341 Alexander Aranas    02 Wolfpack Tra           28.50      28.88   NWI
 
 Boys 400 Meter Dash YOUTH
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  2160 Sivaprakash Annado  01 Elite Runner         1:02.00    1:02.44
   2  2179 Derek Ruiz-Webb     02 Elite Runner         1:04.00    1:05.29
   3  2319 Myles Mann          01 Unattached           1:09.00    1:12.06
 
 Boys 800 Meter Run YOUTH
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  2300 Jaron Jordan        01 Transy East          2:11.00    2:09.28
   2  2341 Alexander Aranas    02 Wolfpack Tra         2:23.00    2:22.63
   3  2281 Justin Lee          01 Supersonics          2:30.00    2:27.44
   4  2260 Myles Daniel        02 Plainfield T         2:24.00    2:27.98
   5  2179 Derek Ruiz-Webb     02 Elite Runner         2:35.00    2:32.01
   6  2160 Sivaprakash Annado  01 Elite Runner         2:30.00    2:32.61
   7  2319 Myles Mann          01 Unattached                      2:52.56
   8  2346 Christian Cadmus    02 Wolfpack Tra         3:08.00    2:59.25
  --  2239 Acasio Pinheiro     01 Newark Benfi         2:15.00        DNS
 
 Boys 1500 Meter Run YOUTH
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  2300 Jaron Jordan        01 Transy East          4:29.00    4:29.44
   2  2260 Myles Daniel        02 Plainfield T         5:07.00    5:11.30
   3  2179 Derek Ruiz-Webb     02 Elite Runner         5:16.00    5:15.13
   4  2160 Sivaprakash Annado  01 Elite Runner         5:24.00    5:22.05
   5  2281 Justin Lee          01 Supersonics          5:14.00    5:25.44
 
 Boys 200 Meter Hurdles YOUTH
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
  --  2132 Jahlahnee Watkins   01 Eclipsetrack           27.50        DNS   NWI
 
 Boys Long Jump YOUTH
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1  2132 Jahlahnee Watkins   01 Eclipsetrack        18-00.00   18-08.00   NWI     5.68m
   2  2212 Isaiah Webster      01 MvP Express         16-10.00   17-00.00   NWI     5.18m
   3  2210 Shaw Kobayashi      01 MvP Express         15-00.00   15-03.00   NWI     4.64m
 
 Boys Shot Put 4 kg YOUTH
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  2173 Kwadwo Nyinah       01 Elite Runner        22-00.00   23-03.00      7.08m
   2  2299 Savion James        01 Transy East                    22-09.00      6.93m
  --  2298 Luis Huertas        01 Transy East                         DNS
 
 Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg YOUTH
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  2173 Kwadwo Nyinah       01 Elite Runner           65-00      48-07     14.80m
   2  2299 Savion James        01 Transy East                       44-02     13.46m
  --  2298 Luis Huertas        01 Transy East                         DNS
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash HIGH SCHOOL
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1  2318 Joseph Lota         89 Unattached                        11.90   NWI
   2  2161 Adeesh Bhat         00 Elite Runner           13.20      12.65   NWI
   3  2213 Daniel Woolf        00 MvP Express            12.50      13.19   NWI
   4  2201 jaiden Cruz         00 Maximum Spee           13.20      13.22   NWI
   5  2204 Shawn Stokes        00 Maximum Spee           14.00      14.07   NWI
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash HIGH SCHOOL
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1  2133 Tyler Whitehurst    99 Eclipsetrack           22.80      23.83   NWI
   2  2318 Joseph Lota         89 Unattached                        23.92   NWI
   3  2161 Adeesh Bhat         00 Elite Runner           27.80      25.87   NWI
   4  2201 jaiden Cruz         00 Maximum Spee           27.99      26.86   NWI
 
 Boys 400 Meter Dash HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  2133 Tyler Whitehurst    99 Eclipsetrack           52.00      53.97
   2  2320 Dre'Nard Mitchell   98 Unattached             57.70      58.01
   3  2203 Marcel Ogiste       00 Maximum Spee         1:01.00    1:00.00
   4  2204 Shawn Stokes        00 Maximum Spee                    1:00.06
   5  2353 Christopher Harrio  00 Wolfpack Tra         1:08.00    1:18.79
  --  2161 Adeesh Bhat         00 Elite Runner         1:05.00        DNS
 
 Boys 800 Meter Run HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  2197 Chuckie Moses       99 Jersey Heat          2:07.00    2:08.44
   2  2203 Marcel Ogiste       00 Maximum Spee         2:13.00    2:26.29
  --  2241 terry varicelly     98 Newark Benfi         2:16.00        DNS
 
 Boys 1500 Meter Run HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
  --  2241 terry varicelly     98 Newark Benfi                        DNS
 
 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  2196 Tahaj Johnson       98 Jersey Heat          1:03.00    1:05.03
   2  2133 Tyler Whitehurst    99 Eclipsetrack           57.00    1:05.25
   3  2197 Chuckie Moses       99 Jersey Heat                     1:11.97
 
 Boys High Jump HIGH SCHOOL
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  2198 Marcus Sergeant     97 Jersey Heat          5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m
 
 Boys Long Jump HIGH SCHOOL
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1  2211 Brandon Webster     97 MvP Express         20-10.00   20-09.00   NWI     6.32m
 
 Boys Triple Jump HIGH SCHOOL
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1  2196 Tahaj Johnson       98 Jersey Heat         36-10.00   37-03.00   NWI    11.35m
 
 Men 100 Meter Dash OPEN M/W
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
  --  2318 Joseph Lota         89 Unattached             11.09        DNS   NWI
 
 Men 200 Meter Dash OPEN M/W
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1  2318 Joseph Lota         89 Unattached             22.88      23.92   NWI
  --  2326 Yacine Zerdoum      92 Unattached             22.50        DNS   NWI
 
 Men 400 Meter Dash OPEN M/W
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
  --  2326 Yacine Zerdoum      92 Unattached             49.32        DNS
 
 Men 800 Meter Run OPEN M/W
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  2324 Adonis Thompson     94 Unattached           1:58.00    2:12.00
 
 Mixed 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  2316 Ameenah Rodriguez  W07 Unattached           5:54.00    5:59.79
   2  2361 Dakota Jackson     W07 Youth All St                    6:41.23
   3  2335 Ellie Robertson    W07 Wolfpack Tra         7:30.00    6:49.71
   4  2290 Emma Martin        W08 Transy East                     7:08.92
   5  2310 Reese Frank        W08 Unattached           6:39.10    7:28.80
   6  2311 Mia George         W08 Unattached                      7:46.15
  --  2354 Brady Kim          M07 Wolfpack Tra                        SCR
  --  2357 Preston Naim       M07 Wolfpack Tra                        SCR
  --  2232 Taysaun Wilson     M07 Neptune Jers                        SCR
 
 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Eye Catchers Track Club  'A'                                   57.98
 
 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Elite Runners TC  'A'                                          57.70
   2 Elite Runners TC  'A'                                        1:05.80
 
 Mixed 1500 Meter Run MIDGET
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  2144 Maameyaa Nyinah    W04 Elite Runner         5:17.00    5:15.81
   2  2248 Morgan Daley       W03 Plainfield T         5:35.00    5:34.53
   3  2111 Tiara Wilson       W03 Comets Track         5:30.00    5:51.91
   4  2237 ariana perz        W04 Newark Benfi         5:45.00    6:07.17
   5  2154 Allahja Young-Bey  W04 Elite Runner         6:00.00    6:13.40
   6  2134 Agatha Edwards     W03 Edwards              7:00.00    6:47.62
  --  2236 Michelle Gomez     W04 Newark Benfi         6:00.00        DNS
  --  2181 Christopher Valdes M03 Elite Runner                        SCR
  --  2359 Kyle Savino        M03 Wolfpack Tra                        SCR
  --  2356 James Mcdermott    M03 Wolfpack Tra                        SCR
 
 Mixed 200 Meter Hurdles YOUTH
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1  2132 Jahlahnee Watkins  M01 Eclipsetrack                      28.24   NWI
   2  2156 Zamira Ysaac       W02 Elite Runner           31.80      31.49   NWI
   3  2140 Kaylah Davis       W01 Elite Runner           31.00      31.71   NWI
   4  2277 Janai Orders       W01 Supersonics            32.00      31.87   NWI
   5  2147 Felicia Quainoo    W02 Elite Runner           31.00      32.66   NWI
   6  2276 Makiah Lawrence    W02 Supersonics            32.00      33.32   NWI
 
 Women 800 Meter Run HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  2155 Nyjah Young-Bey     00 Elite Runner                    2:26.47
   2  2242 Cecile Brown        88 Plainfield T                    2:36.47
   3  2127 Kadreya Simeon      00 Eclipsetrack                    2:40.54
   4  2142 Nhaya Lopez         00 Elite Runner                    2:52.25
 
 Men 800 Meter Run HIGH SCHOOL
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
  --  2324 Adonis Thompson     94 Unattached                          SCR
  --  2241 terry varicelly     98 Newark Benfi                        SCR
  --  2300 Jaron Jordan        01 Transy East                         SCR
  --  2197 Chuckie Moses       99 Jersey Heat                         SCR
  --  2203 Marcel Ogiste       00 Maximum Spee                        SCR