2015 Greenstreakers and Supersonics Developmental Meet 04/26/2015
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Finals
   1  1525 Alana Moore         07 Metro Eagles,Jamaic    15.00      16.07   NWI  7
   2  1439 Anaya-Noor Karriem  07 Comets Track,West O    19.00      16.78   NWI  6
   3   735 Sianni Wynn         08 Willis/Camde,Cherry    16.50      17.15   NWI  7
   4  1606 Saniyah Anderson    07 Quick Stride,Wilmin               17.51   NWI  3
   5  1494 Julia Grant         08 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    17.50      17.64   NWI  7
   6   690 Jamya Ervin         07 Willis/Camde,Camden    17.40      17.69   NWI  7
   7  1735 Alyssa Salaam       07 Unity Expres,Rahway    18.00      17.91   NWI  8
   8  1339 Kayla Ferguson      08 Burlington T,Burlin    18.45      18.04   NWI  6
   9  1498 Brooke Sheppard     07 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    17.00      18.15   NWI  7
  10  1721 Tiffany Gathers     07 Unity Expres,Somers    18.20      18.19   NWI  8
  11  1686 Lamartha Boock      07 Unattached,New York    18.28      18.50   NWI  8
  12  1688 Reese Frank         08 Unattached,Rutherfo    19.91      18.91   NWI  5
  13  1514 Layviyah Ben Levi   07 Metro Eagles,Jamaic               19.09   NWI  3
  14  1689 Mia George          08 Unattached,Rutherfo               19.28   NWI  2
  15  1353 Kamryn Robinson     08 Burlington T,Burlin               19.32   NWI  4
  16  1341 Alannah Giles       08 Burlington T,Edgewa    19.00      19.51   NWI  8
  17  1303 laila carruthers    09 Bergen Count,Teanec    18.00      19.74   NWI  7
  18  1780 Kayla Rhett         07 White Plains,Tarryt               19.93   NWI  2
  18   737 Ny'lah Yuen         07 Willis/Camde,Sickle               19.93   NWI  2
  20  1725 Dionne Hooper       08 Unity Expres,Somers               19.97   NWI  1
  21  1453 Layla Beasley       08 Eye Catchers,Hillsb    22.52      19.99   NWI  5
  22  1559 Kayla Davis         07 Neptune Jers,Neptun    16.00      20.05   NWI  7
  23   674 Saniyah Bond        09 Willis/Camde,Camden               20.22   NWI  3
  24   759 Eleanor Kazanjian   10 Windbreakers,Dumont    20.00      20.34   NWI  5
  25  1608 J'Nine Hargrove     07 Quick Stride,Newark               20.46   NWI  4
  26  1355 Zoe Saunders        08 Burlington T,Burlin               20.76   NWI  2
  27  1437 Sanaa Edwards       09 Comets Track,Irving    21.00      20.81   NWI  8
  28  1660 Nevaeh Banks        07 Transy East,Paterso               20.87   NWI  3
  29  1354 Hannah Roth         07 Burlington T,Burlin               21.04   NWI  1
  30  1597 Paige Sheppard      09 Plainfield T,Plainf               21.14   NWI  2
  31  1772 Pam Watson          08 White Plains,New Ro               21.23   NWI  1
  32   738 Afua Anyadike       08 Windbreakers,Teanec    19.50      21.45   NWI  5
  33   705 Yasmin Jamison      08 Willis/Camde,Pennsa               21.48   NWI  3
  34   741 Nia Capers          08 Windbreakers,Teanec    19.00      21.51   NWI  6
  35  1593 Skylar Laguerre     09 Plainfield T,Plainf               21.60   NWI  1
  36   668 Jasmine Benjamin    08 Willis/Camde,Pennsa               21.85   NWI  3
  37  1560 Alison Devlin       07 Neptune Jers,Neptun    18.00      22.15   NWI  7
  38  1344 Alexis Huff         07 Burlington T,Burlin               22.28   NWI  4
  39  1731 Maiya Morgan        09 Unity Expres,Somers    24.80      22.56   NWI  4
  40   736 N'Dyah Yuen         07 Willis/Camde,Sickle               22.79   NWI  4
  41  1732 Naiya Morgan        09 Unity Expres,Somers    23.20      23.11   NWI  5
  42  1715 Joelle Bryan        07 Unity Expres,North     22.80      23.36   NWI  5
  43   680 Brooke Carmichael   09 Willis/Camde,Camden               24.26   NWI  3
  44  1687 Ellie Frank         10 Unattached,Rutherfo    26.87      24.94   NWI  4
  45  1338 Gianna Creamer      08 Burlington T,Burlin               25.65   NWI  2
  46   675 D'Alah Boyce        07 Willis/Camde,Camden               26.23   NWI  3
  47  1438 Nikah-Marie Homes   10 Comets Track,Newark    27.00      27.61   NWI  4
  --  1309 jocelyn mullen      07 Bergen Count,Teanec                 DNS   NWI  2
  --  1718 Dominique Dennis S  10 Unity Expres,Frankl    26.00        DNS   NWI  4
  --   757 Kierra Ivey         07 Windbreakers,Teanec    21.00        DNS   NWI  5
  --   718 Deavian Richardson  07 Willis/Camde,Camden    18.50        SCR
 Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1   720 Ameenah Rodriguez   07 Willis/Camde,Camden    35.00      33.66   NWI  7
   2  1525 Alana Moore         07 Metro Eagles,Jamaic    32.00      34.29   NWI  7
   3  1442 Tayla Wilson        07 Comets Track,West O    35.00      34.41   NWI  7
   4  1342 Anaysia Hightower   07 Burlington T,Willin               37.50   NWI  2
   5   594 Dakota Jackson      07 Youth All St,Wyncot               37.83   NWI  2
   6  1395 Christin Pollard    07 Camden Clock,Pennsa               38.48   NWI  2
   7  1388 Jasmine Farmer      08 Camden Clock,Pennsa               38.51   NWI  4
   8  1346 Jordyn Jones        07 Burlington T,Burlin    38.38      38.71   NWI  6
   9   735 Sianni Wynn         08 Willis/Camde,Cherry    36.00      39.09   NWI  7
  10  1686 Lamartha Boock      07 Unattached,New York    43.00      39.71   NWI  5
  11  1339 Kayla Ferguson      08 Burlington T,Burlin    38.00      39.79   NWI  7
  12  1357 Shayna Young        08 Burlington T,Burlin    40.00      40.03   NWI  6
  13  1721 Tiffany Gathers     07 Unity Expres,Somers    42.60      40.20   NWI  6
  14  1439 Anaya-Noor Karriem  07 Comets Track,West O    38.00      41.12   NWI  7
  15   690 Jamya Ervin         07 Willis/Camde,Camden    38.00      41.15   NWI  7
  16  1514 Layviyah Ben Levi   07 Metro Eagles,Jamaic               41.44   NWI  1
  17  1341 Alannah Giles       08 Burlington T,Edgewa    46.47      41.54   NWI  5
  18  1379 Marie Berry         07 Camden Clock,Woodly               42.71   NWI  1
  19  1303 laila carruthers    09 Bergen Count,Teanec               42.94   NWI  3
  20  1599 Ebony Turner        08 Plainfield T,Plainf    43.00      43.02   NWI  5
  21  1585 Alyssa Billups      07 Plainfield T,Plainf    38.00      43.43   NWI  6
  22  1725 Dionne Hooper       08 Unity Expres,Somers               44.17   NWI  2
  23  1351 Jade Pinder         09 Burlington T,Beverl    40.15      44.51   NWI  6
  24  1387 Victoria Eubanks    08 Camden Clock,Woodly               44.81   NWI  2
  25  1353 Kamryn Robinson     08 Burlington T,Burlin               45.61   NWI  3
  26  1453 Layla Beasley       08 Eye Catchers,Hillsb    49.47      45.64   NWI  5
  27   759 Eleanor Kazanjian   10 Windbreakers,Dumont    40.00      45.83   NWI  6
  28  1597 Paige Sheppard      09 Plainfield T,Plainf               46.03   NWI  1
  29  1398 Rai`ana Rucker      09 Camden Clock,Woodly               46.23   NWI  3
  30  1715 Joelle Bryan        07 Unity Expres,North     52.00      46.28   NWI  5
  31  1559 Kayla Davis         07 Neptune Jers,Neptun    42.00      46.72   NWI  6
  32   737 Ny'lah Yuen         07 Willis/Camde,Sickle               46.77   NWI  3
  33  1560 Alison Devlin       07 Neptune Jers,Neptun    45.00      46.96   NWI  5
  34   674 Saniyah Bond        09 Willis/Camde,Camden               47.30   NWI  3
  35  1732 Naiya Morgan        09 Unity Expres,Somers    55.80      47.32   NWI  5
  36  1355 Zoe Saunders        08 Burlington T,Burlin               47.74   NWI  4
  37  1437 Sanaa Edwards       09 Comets Track,Irving    47.00      47.90   NWI  5
  38  1394 Kathyrn Parker      08 Camden Clock,Woodly               49.16   NWI  1
  39  1608 J'Nine Hargrove     07 Quick Stride,Newark               49.46   NWI  3
  40  1344 Alexis Huff         07 Burlington T,Burlin               50.19   NWI  3
  41   705 Yasmin Jamison      08 Willis/Camde,Pennsa               50.44   NWI  4
  42   736 N'Dyah Yuen         07 Willis/Camde,Sickle               52.60   NWI  2
  43   668 Jasmine Benjamin    08 Willis/Camde,Pennsa               55.25   NWI  1
  44   680 Brooke Carmichael   09 Willis/Camde,Camden               57.74   NWI  2
  45  1393 Zoey Lawrence       07 Camden Clock,Woodly               58.33   NWI  1
  46  1731 Maiya Morgan        09 Unity Expres,Somers    59.00      59.73   NWI  4
  47  1438 Nikah-Marie Homes   10 Comets Track,Newark    59.00    1:02.26   NWI  4
  48  1390 Ava Henry           09 Camden Clock,Woodly             1:02.34   NWI  2
  49  1718 Dominique Dennis S  10 Unity Expres,Frankl    59.00    1:03.11   NWI  4
  50  1338 Gianna Creamer      08 Burlington T,Burlin             1:03.42   NWI  1
  --  1309 jocelyn mullen      07 Bergen Count,Teanec                 DNS   NWI  1
  --  1735 Alyssa Salaam       07 Unity Expres,Rahway    41.00        DNS   NWI  6
  --  1780 Kayla Rhett         07 White Plains,Tarryt                 DNS   NWI  4
  --  1593 Skylar Laguerre     09 Plainfield T,Plainf                 DNS   NWI  4
  --   742 Jillian Carter      07 Windbreakers,Teanec    37.00        DNS   NWI  7
  --   675 D'Alah Boyce        07 Willis/Camde,Camden                 DNS   NWI  3
 Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  1442 Tayla Wilson        07 Comets Track,West O  1:19.00    1:17.91   4
   2   735 Sianni Wynn         08 Willis/Camde,Cherry  1:28.00    1:25.22   4
   3  1494 Julia Grant         08 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn  1:25.00    1:25.41   4
   4  1561 Anaya Pinnock       07 Neptune Jers,Neptun  1:45.00    1:27.70   3
   5  1498 Brooke Sheppard     07 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn  1:27.00    1:28.87   4
   6  1388 Jasmine Farmer      08 Camden Clock,Pennsa             1:28.95   1
   7   742 Jillian Carter      07 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:30.00    1:31.04   3
   8  1395 Christin Pollard    07 Camden Clock,Pennsa             1:34.64   1
   9  1492 Camryn Gomes        08 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn  1:30.00    1:35.11   4
  10  1721 Tiffany Gathers     07 Unity Expres,Somers  1:30.00    1:36.60   3
  11  1686 Lamartha Boock      07 Unattached,New York  2:30.00    1:37.13   2
  12  1585 Alyssa Billups      07 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:27.00    1:37.53   4
  13  1439 Anaya-Noor Karriem  07 Comets Track,West O  1:25.00    1:38.22   4
  14  1667 Emma Martin         08 Transy East,Paterso  1:35.00    1:39.63   3
  15  1379 Marie Berry         07 Camden Clock,Woodly             1:40.05   1
  16  1606 Saniyah Anderson    07 Quick Stride,Wilmin  1:30.00    1:40.31   4
  17  1597 Paige Sheppard      09 Plainfield T,Plainf             1:41.15   1
  18  1387 Victoria Eubanks    08 Camden Clock,Woodly             1:41.32   2
  19  1599 Ebony Turner        08 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:31.00    1:41.69   3
  20  1303 laila carruthers    09 Bergen Count,Teanec             1:42.56   2
  21  1660 Nevaeh Banks        07 Transy East,Paterso             1:44.37   1
  22  1394 Kathyrn Parker      08 Camden Clock,Woodly             1:46.38   2
  23  1453 Layla Beasley       08 Eye Catchers,Hillsb  1:54.04    1:48.07   3
  24   705 Yasmin Jamison      08 Willis/Camde,Pennsa             1:50.24   2
  25  1390 Ava Henry           09 Camden Clock,Woodly             2:12.12   2
  --  1687 Ellie Frank         10 Unattached,Rutherfo  2:23.00        DNS   3
  --  1528 Jacqueline Ramsey   07 Metro Eagles,Cambri                 DNS   1
  --   675 D'Alah Boyce        07 Willis/Camde,Camden                 DNS   2
  --   718 Deavian Richardson  07 Willis/Camde,Camden  1:35.00        DNS   3
  --  1309 jocelyn mullen      07 Bergen Count,Teanec                 DNS   2
 Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1442 Tayla Wilson        07 Comets Track,West O  3:00.00    3:11.09
   2   594 Dakota Jackson      07 Youth All St,Wyncot             3:19.88
   3  1492 Camryn Gomes        08 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn  3:15.00    3:26.85
   4  1561 Anaya Pinnock       07 Neptune Jers,Neptun  3:10.00    3:29.85
   5  1667 Emma Martin         08 Transy East,Paterso             3:47.84
   6  1528 Jacqueline Ramsey   07 Metro Eagles,Cambri             4:34.32
 Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1   720 Ameenah Rodriguez   07 Willis/Camde,Camden  6:00.00    6:05.76
   2  1398 Rai`ana Rucker      09 Camden Clock,Woodly             6:45.36
   3  1688 Reese Frank         08 Unattached,Rutherfo  6:54.23    7:00.29
   4  1689 Mia George          08 Unattached,Rutherfo             7:49.57
 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Burlington Township Track  'A'                               1:14.19
      1) 1342 Anaysia Hightower 07       2) 1351 Jade Pinder 09
      3) 1346 Jordyn Jones 07            4) 1357 Shayna Young 08
   2 Metro Eagles Track And Field  'A'                            1:14.82
      1) 1518 Adianna Grange 07          2) 1525 Alana Moore 07
      3) 1528 Jacqueline Ramsey 07       4) 1514 Layviyah Ben Levi 07
   3 Windbreakers Track And Field C  'A'                          1:23.80
      1) 738 Afua Anyadike 08            2) 759 Eleanor Kazanjian 10
      3) 742 Jillian Carter 07           4) 741 Nia Capers 08
  -- Burlington Township Track Club  'A'                              DNS
 Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1   720 Ameenah Rodriguez   07 Willis/Camde,Camden             8-09.00   NWI     2.66m
   2   594 Dakota Jackson      07 Youth All St,Wyncot             8-07.00   NWI     2.61m
   3  1346 Jordyn Jones        07 Burlington T,Burlin             8-06.00   NWI     2.59m
   4  1599 Ebony Turner        08 Plainfield T,Plainf  8-03.00    8-04.00   NWI     2.54m
   4  1780 Kayla Rhett         07 White Plains,Tarryt             8-04.00   NWI     2.54m
   6  1339 Kayla Ferguson      08 Burlington T,Burlin             7-10.00   NWI     2.38m
   7  1585 Alyssa Billups      07 Plainfield T,Plainf             7-06.00   NWI     2.28m
   8  1667 Emma Martin         08 Transy East,Paterso  7-00.00    7-02.00   NWI     2.18m
   9   741 Nia Capers          08 Windbreakers,Teanec  6-00.00    6-08.00   NWI     2.03m
   9  1351 Jade Pinder         09 Burlington T,Beverl             6-08.00   NWI     2.03m
  11  1355 Zoe Saunders        08 Burlington T,Burlin             6-03.50   NWI     1.91m
  12  1379 Marie Berry         07 Camden Clock,Woodly             6-03.00   NWI     1.90m
  13   668 Jasmine Benjamin    08 Willis/Camde,Pennsa             6-02.00   NWI     1.87m
  14   738 Afua Anyadike       08 Windbreakers,Teanec  5-00.00    6-00.00   NWI     1.82m
  15  1388 Jasmine Farmer      08 Camden Clock,Pennsa             5-08.00   NWI     1.72m
  --   690 Jamya Ervin         07 Willis/Camde,Camden                FOUL
  --   680 Brooke Carmichael   09 Willis/Camde,Camden                FOUL
  --  1341 Alannah Giles       08 Burlington T,Edgewa                FOUL
  --  1342 Anaysia Hightower   07 Burlington T,Willin                FOUL
  --  1354 Hannah Roth         07 Burlington T,Burlin                FOUL
  --  1606 Saniyah Anderson    07 Quick Stride,Wilmin  3-00.00       FOUL
  --  1395 Christin Pollard    07 Camden Clock,Pennsa                FOUL
  --  1344 Alexis Huff         07 Burlington T,Burlin                FOUL
  --  1357 Shayna Young        08 Burlington T,Burlin                 DNS   NWI
  --   718 Deavian Richardson  07 Willis/Camde,Camden                 DNS   NWI
 Girls Shot Put 4 lbs Sub-Bantam
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1518 Adianna Grange      07 Metro Eagles,Jamaic            11-05.00      3.47m
   2  1338 Gianna Creamer      08 Burlington T,Burlin            11-02.50      3.41m
   3  1393 Zoey Lawrence       07 Camden Clock,Woodly             9-11.00      3.02m
   4  1353 Kamryn Robinson     08 Burlington T,Burlin             9-09.00      2.97m
   5  1354 Hannah Roth         07 Burlington T,Burlin             6-04.00      1.93m
  --   757 Kierra Ivey         07 Windbreakers,Teanec  9-10.00        DNS
 Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g Sub-Bantam
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1387 Victoria Eubanks    08 Camden Clock,Woodly               27-02      8.28m
   2   736 N'Dyah Yuen         07 Willis/Camde,Sickle               20-01      6.12m
   2   737 Ny'lah Yuen         07 Willis/Camde,Sickle               20-01      6.12m
   4   674 Saniyah Bond        09 Willis/Camde,Camden               18-09      5.71m
   5  1394 Kathyrn Parker      08 Camden Clock,Woodly               17-06      5.33m
   6  1393 Zoey Lawrence       07 Camden Clock,Woodly               15-10      4.82m
   7  1398 Rai`ana Rucker      09 Camden Clock,Woodly               13-07      4.14m
   8  1390 Ava Henry           09 Camden Clock,Woodly               11-03      3.42m
  --   757 Kierra Ivey         07 Windbreakers,Teanec                 DNS
 Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantams
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1500 Tai Sheppard        05 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    15.00      14.96   NWI  5
   2  1463 Ariel Richards      05 Eye Catchers,Somers    14.93      15.27   NWI  5
   3   771 Jasmine Matthews    05 Athlete's Ac,Philad    17.30      15.50   NWI  3
   4  1517 Ashley Fulton       06 Metro Eagles,Jamaic               15.69   NWI  2
   5   725 Breyanna Tucker     05 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    14.90      15.99   NWI  5
   6  1350 Alanah Pinder       06 Burlington T,Beverl    15.80      16.20   NWI  4
   7  1625 Danya Spoor         06 Rogue Runner,New Ve    15.00      16.26   NWI  5
   8  1589 Cherice Clarke      05 Plainfield T,Plainf               16.52   NWI  2
   9   722 Sivann Rodriguez    06 Willis/Camde,Camden    15.50      16.56   NWI  5
  10  1502 Laila Benson        06 Lawncrest Li,Phila,               16.65   NWI  2
  11   768 Zuri Williamson     06 Windbreakers,Teanec    15.00      16.66   NWI  5
  12  1720 Gabrielle Gathers   05 Unity Expres,Somers    17.00      16.67   NWI  4
  13   764 Demi Owens          06 Windbreakers,Teanec    16.50      16.71   NWI  4
  14  1479 Jennah Kheir        06 Jersey City,Jersey     17.02      17.06   NWI  3
  15   709 Timia Manderville   05 Willis/Camde,Cherry    16.00      17.08   NWI  4
  16   699 Tiyanna High        06 Willis/Camde,Camden    15.60      17.22   NWI  5
  17   754 Victorica Guthrie   05 Windbreakers,Teanec    17.00      17.25   NWI  4
  18   739 Keziah Blount       06 Windbreakers,Teanec    17.00      17.30   NWI  4
  19  1440 Olivia Lake         06 Comets Track,Newark    17.00      17.63   NWI  4
  20   708 Tianna Manderville  05 Willis/Camde,Cherry    15.40      17.65   NWI  5
  21  1436 Kierra Edwards      06 Comets Track,Irving    18.00      17.69   NWI  3
  22  1729 Jalayah Lawson      06 Unity Expres,Somers    17.80      17.83   NWI  3
  23  1592 Kayla Hunter        05 Plainfield T,Green     19.19      18.55   NWI  3
  24  1506 Jaiylah Singletary  06 Lawncrest Li,Philad    28.00      18.71   NWI  2
  25  1471 Namow Butler        06 Jersey City,jersey     18.53      18.89   NWI  3
  26  1334 Teanna Alston       06 Burlington T,Burlin               19.21   NWI  2
  27  1662 Erika Bellinger     05 Transy East,Paterso               19.77   NWI  2
  28  1648 Ah'Zhane Long       05 Supersonics,Trenton    19.66      19.87   NWI  3
  29  1644 Mikayla Griffin     05 Supersonics,Cartere    16.52      19.89   NWI  4
  30  1513 Imaniyah Ben Levi   06 Metro Eagles,Jamaic               20.03   NWI  1
  31  1530 Autum Wilburg       06 Metro Eagles,Jamaic               20.14   NWI  1
  32  1620 Natalie Grayson     05 Rogue Runner,Mendha               20.61   NWI  2
  --  1503 Sha'Nyah Jackson    06 Lawncrest Li,Phila,                 DNS   NWI  1
  --  1617 Jessica Donovan     06 Rogue Runner,Randol    17.20        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1663 Imani Cookieanos    06 Transy East,Paterso                 DNS   NWI  2
 Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantams
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1465 Qiora Rollins       06 Eye Catchers,Somers    29.61      30.99   NWI  5
   2  1463 Ariel Richards      05 Eye Catchers,Somers    33.55      32.56   NWI  4
   3  1584 Jenai Berry         05 Plainfield T,Fanwoo    33.00      32.65   NWI  5
   4  1517 Ashley Fulton       06 Metro Eagles,Jamaic    29.00      32.66   NWI  5
   5  1526 Anissa Moore        05 Metro Eagles,Jamaic    29.00      32.92   NWI  5
   6   771 Jasmine Matthews    05 Athlete's Ac,Philad    37.00      33.10   NWI  3
   7   725 Breyanna Tucker     05 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    30.75      34.41   NWI  5
   8   768 Zuri Williamson     06 Windbreakers,Teanec    34.00      35.32   NWI  4
   9  1479 Jennah Kheir        06 Jersey City,Jersey     35.00      35.60   NWI  4
  10  1589 Cherice Clarke      05 Plainfield T,Plainf    35.00      35.72   NWI  4
  11  1350 Alanah Pinder       06 Burlington T,Beverl    33.25      35.82   NWI  5
  12  1730 Olivia Mendez       05 Unity Expres,Somers    42.73      35.98   NWI  2
  13  1720 Gabrielle Gathers   05 Unity Expres,Somers    37.11      36.39   NWI  3
  14   764 Demi Owens          06 Windbreakers,Teanec    34.50      36.48   NWI  4
  15   709 Timia Manderville   05 Willis/Camde,Cherry    37.90      36.52   NWI  3
  16  1347 Kyra Knight         05 Burlington T,Browns    35.35      36.82   NWI  4
  17   754 Victorica Guthrie   05 Windbreakers,Teanec    35.00      36.87   NWI  4
  18   699 Tiyanna High        06 Willis/Camde,Camden    35.80      37.50   NWI  3
  19  1782 Jourdan Washington  06 White Plains,White     32.00      37.58   NWI  5
  20  1779 India Newman        06 White Plains,White     33.00      37.71   NWI  5
  21   708 Tianna Manderville  05 Willis/Camde,Cherry    36.00      37.75   NWI  3
  22   765 Kennedy Robinson    05 Windbreakers,Teanec    38.00      38.28   NWI  3
  23  1440 Olivia Lake         06 Comets Track,Newark    42.00      38.74   NWI  2
  24  1592 Kayla Hunter        05 Plainfield T,Green     37.98      39.48   NWI  3
  25   739 Keziah Blount       06 Windbreakers,Teanec    38.00      39.68   NWI  3
  26  1436 Kierra Edwards      06 Comets Track,Irving    45.00      40.19   NWI  2
  27  1471 Namow Butler        06 Jersey City,jersey     40.30      40.21   NWI  2
  28  1729 Jalayah Lawson      06 Unity Expres,Somers    39.45      40.50   NWI  2
  29  1719 Destinee Frazier    05 Unity Expres,Middle    40.20      40.70   NWI  2
  30  1781 Abigail Roman       06 White Plains,White                40.87   NWI  1
  31  1716 Maya Bryan          05 Unity Expres,North     43.00      43.04   NWI  2
  32  1513 Imaniyah Ben Levi   06 Metro Eagles,Jamaic               44.06   NWI  1
  33  1530 Autum Wilburg       06 Metro Eagles,Jamaic               44.23   NWI  1
  34  1644 Mikayla Griffin     05 Supersonics,Cartere    35.66      45.03   NWI  4
  35  1334 Teanna Alston       06 Burlington T,Burlin               46.42   NWI  2
 Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantams
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  1584 Jenai Berry         05 Plainfield T,Fanwoo  1:06.00    1:07.98   5
   2  1500 Tai Sheppard        05 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn  1:08.00    1:11.28   5
   3  1465 Qiora Rollins       06 Eye Catchers,Somers  1:10.00    1:12.60   5
   4  1499 Rainn Sheppard      05 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn  1:10.00    1:12.77   5
   5  1463 Ariel Richards      05 Eye Catchers,Somers  1:40.10    1:14.78   1
   6  1625 Danya Spoor         06 Rogue Runner,New Ve  1:15.00    1:15.15   4
   7   725 Breyanna Tucker     05 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  1:15.00    1:15.52   4
   8   764 Demi Owens          06 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:20.00    1:16.31   3
   9  1350 Alanah Pinder       06 Burlington T,Beverl  1:20.00    1:16.41   3
  10  1464 Adriana Rollins     06 Eye Catchers,Somers  1:22.94    1:19.02   3
  11   729 Hasina Walker       06 Willis/Camde,Camden  1:20.00    1:19.49   3
  12  1730 Olivia Mendez       05 Unity Expres,Somers  1:23.00    1:20.09   2
  13  1526 Anissa Moore        05 Metro Eagles,Jamaic  1:09.00    1:20.58   5
  14  1589 Cherice Clarke      05 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:23.00    1:21.77   3
  15  1335 Laila Bailey        06 Burlington T,Cherry  1:16.00    1:21.89   4
  16  1720 Gabrielle Gathers   05 Unity Expres,Somers  1:23.00    1:21.91   3
  17   768 Zuri Williamson     06 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:16.00    1:22.03   4
  18  1502 Laila Benson        06 Lawncrest Li,Phila,             1:23.16   1
  19   754 Victorica Guthrie   05 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:18.00    1:23.38   3
  20  1347 Kyra Knight         05 Burlington T,Browns  1:28.00    1:23.80   2
  21  1779 India Newman        06 White Plains,White   1:14.00    1:25.47   4
  22  1771 Madison Duckett     06 White Plains,Greenw  1:13.00    1:25.53   4
  23  1548 Autumn Craig        05 Millville Tr,Millvi  1:27.00    1:26.46   2
  24  1782 Jourdan Washington  06 White Plains,White   1:11.00    1:28.19   5
  25  1592 Kayla Hunter        05 Plainfield T,Green   1:34.00    1:28.53   1
  26   765 Kennedy Robinson    05 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:25.00    1:29.05   2
  27  1440 Olivia Lake         06 Comets Track,Newark  1:25.00    1:30.11   2
  28  1719 Destinee Frazier    05 Unity Expres,Middle  1:35.56    1:32.47   1
  29  1436 Kierra Edwards      06 Comets Track,Irving  1:30.00    1:32.73   2
  30  1781 Abigail Roman       06 White Plains,White   1:15.00    1:34.76   4
  31  1471 Namow Butler        06 Jersey City,jersey   1:30.54    1:35.95   2
  32  1529 Juliet Ramsey       06 Metro Eagles,Cambri  1:09.00    1:36.67   5
  33  1644 Mikayla Griffin     05 Supersonics,Cartere  1:30.00    1:36.90   2
  34  1334 Teanna Alston       06 Burlington T,Burlin             1:39.32   1
  35  1716 Maya Bryan          05 Unity Expres,North              1:40.88   1
  36  1506 Jaiylah Singletary  06 Lawncrest Li,Philad  1:34.00    1:41.60   1
  --  1722 Leah Gould          06 Unity Expres,Somers  1:20.00        DNS   3
  --  1626 Elsa Spoor          05 Rogue Runner,New Ve  1:13.00        DNS   4
  --  1775 Brooke Jean         06 White Plains,White   1:12.00        DNS   5
  --  1503 Sha'Nyah Jackson    06 Lawncrest Li,Phila,                 SCR
  --  1663 Imani Cookieanos    06 Transy East,Paterso                 SCR
 Girls 800 Meter Run Bantams
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1584 Jenai Berry         05 Plainfield T,Fanwoo  2:34.00    2:41.17
   2  1499 Rainn Sheppard      05 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn             2:44.88
   3  1493 Maya Gomes          06 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn  2:43.00    2:52.71
   4  1712 Mikayla Blakes      05 Unity Expres,Somers  3:06.00    2:59.27
   5   729 Hasina Walker       06 Willis/Camde,Camden  3:05.00    3:03.80
   6   722 Sivann Rodriguez    06 Willis/Camde,Camden  3:05.00    3:06.95
   7  1464 Adriana Rollins     06 Eye Catchers,Somers  3:29.00    3:08.69
   8  1335 Laila Bailey        06 Burlington T,Cherry  3:06.00    3:11.25
   9  1452 Dahlia Beasley      06 Eye Catchers,Hillsb  3:10.44    3:15.60
  10  1668 Michelle Noriega    05 Transy East,Clifton  3:10.00    3:17.84
  11  1669 Benay Nwajei        06 Transy East,Paterso  3:30.00    3:24.66
  12  1771 Madison Duckett     06 White Plains,Greenw  3:02.00    3:24.68
  13  1723 Mikayla Hall        06 Unity Expres,East B  3:16.00    3:28.17
  14  1529 Juliet Ramsey       06 Metro Eagles,Cambri  2:54.00    3:28.48
  15   765 Kennedy Robinson    05 Windbreakers,Teanec  3:15.00    3:34.83
  --  1775 Brooke Jean         06 White Plains,White   3:01.00        DNS
  --  1722 Leah Gould          06 Unity Expres,Somers                 DNS
 Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantams
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1493 Maya Gomes          06 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn  5:40.00    5:43.15
   2  1452 Dahlia Beasley      06 Eye Catchers,Hillsb  6:03.00    5:44.29
   3  1626 Elsa Spoor          05 Rogue Runner,New Ve  5:45.00    5:49.73
   4  1712 Mikayla Blakes      05 Unity Expres,Somers  6:33.00    5:58.79
   5  1335 Laila Bailey        06 Burlington T,Cherry  6:40.00    6:20.57
   6  1668 Michelle Noriega    05 Transy East,Clifton  6:20.00    6:26.38
   7  1669 Benay Nwajei        06 Transy East,Paterso  6:40.00    6:40.01
  --  1723 Mikayla Hall        06 Unity Expres,East B  6:15.00        DNS
 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantams
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Metro Eagles Track And Field  'A'                 1:00.00    1:07.26
      1) 1526 Anissa Moore 05            2) 1517 Ashley Fulton 06
      3) 1513 Imaniyah Ben Levi 06       4) 1529 Juliet Ramsey 06
   2 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                               1:11.78
      1) 1779 India Newman 06            2) 1770 Jaylynn Campbell 05
      3) 1782 Jourdan Washington 06      4) 1778 Nicole Lalji 05
 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantams
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                               6:14.58
      1) 1781 Abigail Roman 06           2) 1775 Brooke Jean 06
      3) 1771 Madison Duckett 06         4) 1778 Nicole Lalji 05
 Girls High Jump Bantams
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1626 Elsa Spoor          05 Rogue Runner,New Ve  3-06.00    3-10.00      1.16m
   2  1548 Autumn Craig        05 Millville Tr,Millvi  3-08.00    3-06.00      1.06m
 Girls Long Jump Bantams
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1  1452 Dahlia Beasley      06 Eye Catchers,Hillsb 10-07.75   11-11.00   NWI     3.63m
   2   722 Sivann Rodriguez    06 Willis/Camde,Camden            11-02.00   NWI     3.40m
   3  1625 Danya Spoor         06 Rogue Runner,New Ve 11-04.00   11-01.00   NWI     3.37m
   4  1465 Qiora Rollins       06 Eye Catchers,Somers            10-11.00   NWI     3.32m
   5  1479 Jennah Kheir        06 Jersey City,Jersey             10-05.00   NWI     3.17m
   6  1548 Autumn Craig        05 Millville Tr,Millvi  9-00.00   10-04.00   NWI     3.14m
   7  1464 Adriana Rollins     06 Eye Catchers,Somers             9-09.50   NWI     2.98m
   8   699 Tiyanna High        06 Willis/Camde,Camden             8-11.00   NWI     2.71m
   9  1347 Kyra Knight         05 Burlington T,Browns             8-07.00   NWI     2.61m
  10  1530 Autum Wilburg       06 Metro Eagles,Jamaic             6-07.00   NWI     2.00m
  --  1620 Natalie Grayson     05 Rogue Runner,Mendha                 DNS   NWI
 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Bantams
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1729 Jalayah Lawson      06 Unity Expres,Somers 16-00.00   15-04.50      4.68m
   2  1502 Laila Benson        06 Lawncrest Li,Phila,            14-03.50      4.35m
   3  1669 Benay Nwajei        06 Transy East,Paterso 13-00.00   13-08.00      4.16m
   4  1662 Erika Bellinger     05 Transy East,Paterso            12-00.00      3.65m
   5  1506 Jaiylah Singletary  06 Lawncrest Li,Philad            10-02.00      3.09m
   6  1648 Ah'Zhane Long       05 Supersonics,Trenton             9-10.50      3.00m
  --  1503 Sha'Nyah Jackson    06 Lawncrest Li,Phila,                 DNS
 Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g Bantams
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1   729 Hasina Walker       06 Willis/Camde,Camden               24-02      7.36m
   2  1648 Ah'Zhane Long       05 Supersonics,Trenton               23-05      7.13m
   3   739 Keziah Blount       06 Windbreakers,Teanec               22-00      6.70m
  --   709 Timia Manderville   05 Willis/Camde,Cherry                 DNS
  --   708 Tianna Manderville  05 Willis/Camde,Cherry                 DNS
 Girls 100 Meter Dash MIDGET
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1   688 Zeyonna Davis       03 Willis/Camde,Cherry    13.70      14.04   NWI  5
   2   769 Deja Young          04 Windbreakers,Teanec    13.80      14.28   NWI  5
   3   713 Jade Pope           03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    13.80      14.31   NWI  5
   4  1312 Trinity Tiwari      03 Bergen Count,Teanec    13.50      14.44   NWI  5
   5  1694 Amor Sanders        03 Unattached,Orange,     13.75      14.52   NWI  5
   6  1348 Mia Mingo           03 Burlington T,Marlto    13.60      14.62   NWI  5
   7  1495 Kaylah Hill         04 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    14.00      14.74   NWI  5
   8  1356 Anaya Young         03 Burlington T,Burlin    14.70      14.85   NWI  4
   9  1728 Bailey Kolaras      03 Unity Expres,Hillsb    15.20      15.17   NWI  3
  10   691 Naomi Essilfie      04 Willis/Camde,Sickle    14.40      15.23   NWI  4
  11  1611 Karlise Reeves      04 Quick Stride,New Ca    15.70      15.52   NWI  3
  12  1490 Tahillah Bertram    04 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    14.00      15.58   NWI  5
  13  1650 Fallon Wilcox       03 Supersonics,Somerse    15.50      15.65   NWI  3
  14   767 Nyla Valentine      04 Windbreakers,Englew    14.90      15.68   NWI  4
  15  1505 micaiah mcclarence  03 Lawncrest Li,Phila,               15.71   NWI  1
  16   761 Jasira Lemaitre     03 Windbreakers,Teanec    15.00      15.77   NWI  3
  17  1641 Elizabeth Barnett   03 Supersonics,North B    16.15      15.85   NWI  3
  18  1666 Brea Johnson        03 Transy East,Paterso    16.00      15.96   NWI  3
  18  1521 Abigail Jefferies   04 Metro Eagles,St Alb               15.96   NWI  1
  20  1301 kayla brito         04 Bergen Count,Leoina    17.00      16.13   NWI  2
  21   770 Sha'Niya Clack      04 Athlete's Ac,Philad    16.00      16.17   NWI  3
  22   692 Jeniyah Eure        03 Willis/Camde,Cherry    14.80      16.27   NWI  4
  23  1449 Alice Aloo          03 Eye Catchers,North     17.01      16.39   NWI  2
  24  1473 Loncke Gabby        04 Jersey City,Jersey,    16.21      16.61   NWI  3
  25   755 Ruby Hibbert        03 Windbreakers,Teanec    15.00      16.70   NWI  4
  26  1468 Nia Solomon         04 Eye Catchers,Somers    16.53      16.89   NWI  2
  27   715 Ciani Pruitt        04 Willis/Camde,Maple     14.60      16.92   NWI  4
  28  1774 Alanna Jarrett      03 White Plains,Tarryt               17.31   NWI  1
  29  1470 Corrine Brown       04 Jersey City,jersey                17.32   NWI  1
  30  1773 Rowan Houston       04 White Plains,Greenw    14.50      17.36   NWI  4
  31  1313 emerald torres      03 Bergen Count,Englew               17.81   NWI  1
  32  1504 Emani Johnson       03 Lawncrest Li,Phila,               18.13   NWI  2
  33   752 Candace Guthrie     04 Windbreakers,Teanec               18.22   NWI  2
  34  1670 Olivia Prescott     04 Transy East,Paterso               18.99   NWI  2
  35  1345 Jadyn Huff          04 Burlington T,Burlin               19.10   NWI  1
  36   682 Jada Coleman        04 Willis/Camde,Sickle               19.33   NWI  1
  37  1661 Kenya Bannister     04 Transy East,Paterso               20.74   NWI  2
  38  1343 Madelie Hogan       03 Burlington T,Burlin               24.17   NWI  1
  --   710 Tiana Milton        04 Willis/Camde,Cherry    14.80        DNS   NWI  4
  --  1618 Sara Donovan        04 Rogue Runner,Randol                 DNS   NWI  2
 Girls 200 Meter Dash MIDGET
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1   714 Jasmine Pope        03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    29.50      28.38   NWI  5
   2  1306 jaiden hasan        03 Bergen Count,Teanec    28.40      28.91   NWI  6
   3  1312 Trinity Tiwari      03 Bergen Count,Teanec    29.00      29.11   NWI  6
   4  1595 Sydney Roach        03 Plainfield T,Plainf    29.00      29.79   NWI  6
   5  1610 Kaleaha Reeves      04 Quick Stride,New Ca    29.00      29.88   NWI  6
   6  1348 Mia Mingo           03 Burlington T,Marlto    31.45      30.03   NWI  5
   7  1349 Sheriyah Nutt       03 Burlington T,Westam    28.85      30.86   NWI  6
   8   769 Deja Young          04 Windbreakers,Teanec    28.00      31.03   NWI  6
   9  1728 Bailey Kolaras      03 Unity Expres,Hillsb    32.20      31.16   NWI  4
  10  1356 Anaya Young         03 Burlington T,Burlin    28.25      31.50   NWI  6
  11  1609 Cheyanne Johnson    04 Quick Stride,Wilmin    33.00      31.68   NWI  4
  12   691 Naomi Essilfie      04 Willis/Camde,Sickle    30.00      31.76   NWI  5
  13  1650 Fallon Wilcox       03 Supersonics,Somerse    31.79      32.86   NWI  5
  14  1611 Karlise Reeves      04 Quick Stride,New Ca    31.00      33.08   NWI  5
  15   767 Nyla Valentine      04 Windbreakers,Englew    32.00      33.53   NWI  5
  16   761 Jasira Lemaitre     03 Windbreakers,Teanec    33.00      33.60   NWI  4
  17  1641 Elizabeth Barnett   03 Supersonics,North B    36.40      34.67   NWI  3
  18   692 Jeniyah Eure        03 Willis/Camde,Cherry    34.00      35.28   NWI  4
  19  1473 Loncke Gabby        04 Jersey City,Jersey,    34.60      35.52   NWI  3
  20  1449 Alice Aloo          03 Eye Catchers,North     35.00      35.54   NWI  3
  21   755 Ruby Hibbert        03 Windbreakers,Teanec    33.00      36.01   NWI  4
  22  1380 Jermyra Bowman-bet  04 Camden Clock,Camden               36.25   NWI  2
  23   715 Ciani Pruitt        04 Willis/Camde,Maple     34.00      36.36   NWI  4
  24  1586 Saniah Billups      04 Plainfield T,Plainf    31.50      36.71   NWI  5
  25  1392 Courtney Kenner     03 Camden Clock,Camden               37.08   NWI  3
  26  1773 Rowan Houston       04 White Plains,Greenw    33.00      37.19   NWI  4
  27  1383 Brianna Byrd        04 Camden Clock,Camden               37.54   NWI  3
  28  1455 Cadian Dennison     04 Eye Catchers,Somers    38.01      37.62   NWI  3
  29  1399 Makiyah Watson      03 Camden Clock,Camden               37.77   NWI  2
  30  1470 Corrine Brown       04 Jersey City,jersey                38.23   NWI  1
  31  1301 kayla brito         04 Bergen Count,Leoina               38.71   NWI  2
  32  1386 Surrayah Daaliya    03 Camden Clock,Camden               39.45   NWI  2
  33  1777 Renee Jones         04 White Plains,Yonker    33.00      39.69   NWI  4
  34  1468 Nia Solomon         04 Eye Catchers,Somers    38.53      39.86   NWI  3
  35  1607 Nequiya Greene      04 Quick Stride,New Ca               41.50   NWI  1
  36  1397 jamari Robinson     04 Camden Clock,Camden               41.70   NWI  3
  37  1384 Brittany Byrd       04 Camden Clock,Camden               42.34   NWI  1
  38  1345 Jadyn Huff          04 Burlington T,Burlin               43.47   NWI  2
  39   682 Jada Coleman        04 Willis/Camde,Sickle               51.07   NWI  2
  --  1774 Alanna Jarrett      03 White Plains,Tarryt                 DNS   NWI  2
  --   710 Tiana Milton        04 Willis/Camde,Cherry    32.00        DNS   NWI  5
  --  1694 Amor Sanders        03 Unattached,Orange,     28.80        DNS   NWI  6
 Girls 400 Meter Dash MIDGET
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1   701 Tierra Hooker       03 Willis/Camde,Sickle  1:01.00    1:03.60   7
   2   714 Jasmine Pope        03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  1:04.00    1:03.78   7
   3   688 Zeyonna Davis       03 Willis/Camde,Cherry  1:03.00    1:03.79   7
   4  1312 Trinity Tiwari      03 Bergen Count,Teanec  1:05.00    1:05.93   7
   5   713 Jade Pope           03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  1:04.00    1:07.20   7
   6  1348 Mia Mingo           03 Burlington T,Marlto  1:07.00    1:07.90   6
   7  1496 Jamilah Jackson     04 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn  1:05.00    1:08.66   7
   8  1495 Kaylah Hill         04 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn  1:06.00    1:08.87   6
   9  1443 Tiara Wilson        03 Comets Track,West O  1:08.00    1:08.97   6
  10  1595 Sydney Roach        03 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:05.00    1:09.00   7
  11  1349 Sheriyah Nutt       03 Burlington T,Westam  1:07.40    1:09.06   6
  12  1710 Kamiah Baker        04 Unity Expres,Frankl  1:10.00    1:09.63   5
  13  1520 Leniah Hazel        03 Metro Eagles,Jamaic  1:08.00    1:10.02   6
  14  1523 Sania Kuylen        04 Metro Eagles,Laurel  1:07.00    1:10.05   6
  15  1489 Brinesha Bain       04 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn  1:12.00    1:10.70   5
  16  1694 Amor Sanders        03 Unattached,Orange,   1:09.00    1:10.84   5
  17   769 Deja Young          04 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:08.00    1:11.24   6
  18  1594 Jada Mia Puryear    04 Plainfield T,North   1:07.00    1:11.96   6
  19  1586 Saniah Billups      04 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:09.00    1:12.77   5
  20  1737 Destiny Van Ness    03 Unity Expres,Somers  1:13.00    1:13.84   5
  21  1490 Tahillah Bertram    04 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn  1:14.00    1:13.97   5
  22  1549 Bryanna Craig       04 Millville Tr,Millvi  1:09.88    1:14.23   5
  23  1611 Karlise Reeves      04 Quick Stride,New Ca  1:18.00    1:14.53   4
  24   691 Naomi Essilfie      04 Willis/Camde,Sickle  1:20.00    1:15.26   4
  25  1505 micaiah mcclarence  03 Lawncrest Li,Phila,             1:15.62   1
  26  1727 Avery Jordan        03 Unity Expres,Piscat  1:15.00    1:17.04   4
  27  1551 Emma Cerra          03 Morris Count,Sparta  1:20.00    1:18.29   4
  28   767 Nyla Valentine      04 Windbreakers,Englew  1:10.50    1:20.09   5
  29  1306 jaiden hasan        03 Bergen Count,Teanec  1:04.00    1:20.21   7
  30  1451 Amirah Beasley      03 Eye Catchers,Hillsb  1:48.03    1:20.29   2
  31  1666 Brea Johnson        03 Transy East,Paterso  1:30.00    1:20.54   3
  32   755 Ruby Hibbert        03 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:15.00    1:20.79   4
  33  1468 Nia Solomon         04 Eye Catchers,Somers  1:26.32    1:21.99   3
  34  1734 Mary Proctor        03 Unity Expres,Frankl  1:20.00    1:22.67   4
  35   715 Ciani Pruitt        04 Willis/Camde,Maple   1:18.00    1:23.71   4
  36  1380 Jermyra Bowman-bet  04 Camden Clock,Camden             1:23.84   1
  37  1624 Samantha Simsky     04 Rogue Runner,Baskin  1:25.00    1:23.98   3
  38  1641 Elizabeth Barnett   03 Supersonics,North B  1:21.99    1:24.17   3
  39   793 Skyler Andrews      04 Jeuness TC                      1:25.24   1
  40  1504 Emani Johnson       03 Lawncrest Li,Phila,             1:25.87   2
  41  1392 Courtney Kenner     03 Camden Clock,Camden             1:26.34   2
  42  1470 Corrine Brown       04 Jersey City,jersey              1:27.14   2
  43  1473 Loncke Gabby        04 Jersey City,Jersey,  1:25.35    1:27.23   3
  44  1623 Maggie Neumann      04 Rogue Runner,Baskin  1:27.00    1:27.39   3
  45  1449 Alice Aloo          03 Eye Catchers,North   1:35.20    1:30.05   3
  46  1607 Nequiya Greene      04 Quick Stride,New Ca             1:32.18   2
  47  1301 kayla brito         04 Bergen Count,Leoina             1:33.43   2
  48  1383 Brianna Byrd        04 Camden Clock,Camden             1:36.51   1
  49  1397 jamari Robinson     04 Camden Clock,Camden             1:40.15   2
  50  1384 Brittany Byrd       04 Camden Clock,Camden             2:36.43   1
  --  1618 Sara Donovan        04 Rogue Runner,Randol                 DNS   2
  --   710 Tiana Milton        04 Willis/Camde,Cherry  1:21.00        DNS   3
  --  1690 Abigail Granrath    04 Unattached,Clark, N  1:15.00        DNS   4
 Girls 800 Meter Run MIDGET
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1496 Jamilah Jackson     04 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn  2:30.00    2:37.76
   2   714 Jasmine Pope        03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  2:35.00    2:40.19
   3  1497 Amari Lallemand     04 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn  2:35.00    2:46.69
   4  1595 Sydney Roach        03 Plainfield T,Plainf  2:35.00    2:49.57
   5  1443 Tiara Wilson        03 Comets Track,West O  2:50.00    2:51.89
   6  1594 Jada Mia Puryear    04 Plainfield T,North   2:46.00    2:55.02
   7  1737 Destiny Van Ness    03 Unity Expres,Somers             2:55.65
   8  1549 Bryanna Craig       04 Millville Tr,Millvi  2:56.00    2:56.75
   9  1590 Morgan Daley        03 Plainfield T,Plainf  2:44.00    2:58.79
  10  1523 Sania Kuylen        04 Metro Eagles,Laurel  2:45.00    2:59.04
  11  1710 Kamiah Baker        04 Unity Expres,Frankl             3:00.75
  12  1610 Kaleaha Reeves      04 Quick Stride,New Ca             3:03.46
  13  1727 Avery Jordan        03 Unity Expres,Piscat             3:04.89
  14  1451 Amirah Beasley      03 Eye Catchers,Hillsb  3:03.02    3:07.21
  15  1336 Abigail Brown       03 Burlington T,Willin  3:00.00    3:14.01
  16  1734 Mary Proctor        03 Unity Expres,Frankl             3:16.73
  17  1551 Emma Cerra          03 Morris Count,Sparta  3:10.00    3:18.30
  18   793 Skyler Andrews      04 Jeuness TC                      3:25.89
  --  1306 jaiden hasan        03 Bergen Count,Teanec                 DNS
 Girls 1500 Meter Run MIDGET
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1497 Amari Lallemand     04 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn  5:35.00    5:38.70
   2  1590 Morgan Daley        03 Plainfield T,Plainf 11:38.00    5:47.65
   3  1619 Ashley Engle        04 Rogue Runner,Baskin  5:45.00    5:49.97
   4  1616 Madison Clowes      04 Rogue Runner,Baskin  6:00.00    5:56.00
   5  1690 Abigail Granrath    04 Unattached,Clark, N  5:40.00    5:58.80
   6  1443 Tiara Wilson        03 Comets Track,West O  6:00.00    6:03.12
   7  1622 Emilia Morris       04 Rogue Runner,Wharto  6:00.00    6:04.80
  --  1609 Cheyanne Johnson    04 Quick Stride,Wilmin                 DNS
 Girls 3000 Meter Run MIDGET
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1580 Sarah Pucha         03 Newark Benfi,Newark            14:08.24
   2  1579 Michelle Gomez      04 Newark Benfi,Newark            14:45.70
  --  1577 Fatima Bouzidi      03 Newark Benfi,Newark                 DNS
 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles MIDGET
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1   701 Tierra Hooker       03 Willis/Camde,Sickle    12.50      14.68   NWI  2
   2  1520 Leniah Hazel        03 Metro Eagles,Jamaic               15.95   NWI  2
   3  1614 Kiera Sleiman       04 Quincy Stars,Quincy               16.41   NWI  1
   4  1594 Jada Mia Puryear    04 Plainfield T,North                16.95   NWI  2
   5  1489 Brinesha Bain       04 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn               17.03   NWI  2
   6  1521 Abigail Jefferies   04 Metro Eagles,St Alb               17.48   NWI  2
   7  1598 Aliyah Thomas       03 Plainfield T,Carter               17.91   NWI  1
   8  1590 Morgan Daley        03 Plainfield T,Plainf               17.97   NWI  1
   9  1650 Fallon Wilcox       03 Supersonics,Somerse    18.87      18.35   NWI  2
  10  1587 Aniyah Charles      04 Plainfield T,Piscat               19.07   NWI  2
  11  1586 Saniah Billups      04 Plainfield T,Plainf               20.22   NWI  1
  --  1777 Renee Jones         04 White Plains,Yonker                 DNS   NWI  2
 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay MIDGET
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
  -- Burlington Township Track Club  'A'                              DNS
 Girls High Jump MIDGET
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1   701 Tierra Hooker       03 Willis/Camde,Sickle  4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m
   2   713 Jade Pope           03 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m
   3  1549 Bryanna Craig       04 Millville Tr,Millvi  4-02.00    4-04.00      1.32m
   4  1598 Aliyah Thomas       03 Plainfield T,Carter  4-05.00   J4-04.00      1.32m
   5  1613 Kaylee Sleiman      04 Quincy Stars,Quincy             4-02.00      1.27m
   6  1523 Sania Kuylen        04 Metro Eagles,Laurel  3-10.00    3-10.00      1.16m
   7  1336 Abigail Brown       03 Burlington T,Willin             3-08.00      1.11m
  --  1614 Kiera Sleiman       04 Quincy Stars,Quincy                 DNS             NS
  --   796 Nicole Massa        01 Unattached                          DNS             ns
 Girls Long Jump MIDGET
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1  1520 Leniah Hazel        03 Metro Eagles,Jamaic            13-06.00   NWI     4.11m
   2  1598 Aliyah Thomas       03 Plainfield T,Carter 14-01.50   13-02.50   NWI     4.02m
   3  1614 Kiera Sleiman       04 Quincy Stars,Quincy            13-00.00   NWI     3.96m
   4  1613 Kaylee Sleiman      04 Quincy Stars,Quincy            11-07.50   NWI     3.54m
   5  1490 Tahillah Bertram    04 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn            11-06.50   NWI     3.51m
   5   761 Jasira Lemaitre     03 Windbreakers,Teanec  8-00.00   11-06.50   NWI     3.51m
   7  1356 Anaya Young         03 Burlington T,Burlin            11-02.00   NWI     3.40m
   8  1690 Abigail Granrath    04 Unattached,Clark, N 11-00.00   10-05.00   NWI     3.17m
   9  1451 Amirah Beasley      03 Eye Catchers,Hillsb  9-10.00   10-04.00   NWI     3.14m
  --  1777 Renee Jones         04 White Plains,Yonker 13-00.00       FOUL
  --   682 Jada Coleman        04 Willis/Camde,Sickle                FOUL
  --  1397 jamari Robinson     04 Camden Clock,Camden                FOUL
  --  1380 Jermyra Bowman-bet  04 Camden Clock,Camden                FOUL
  --  1774 Alanna Jarrett      03 White Plains,Tarryt                FOUL
  --  1666 Brea Johnson        03 Transy East,Paterso                FOUL
  --  1345 Jadyn Huff          04 Burlington T,Burlin                 DNS   NWI
  --   688 Zeyonna Davis       03 Willis/Camde,Cherry                 DNS   NWI
 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs MIDGET
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1   695 Amia Green          03 Willis/Camde,Camden 35-00.00   29-03.00      8.91m
   2  1386 Surrayah Daaliya    03 Camden Clock,Camden            25-09.00      7.84m
   3  1670 Olivia Prescott     04 Transy East,Paterso 27-00.00   24-09.50      7.55m
   4  1313 emerald torres      03 Bergen Count,Englew            23-00.00      7.01m
   5  1399 Makiyah Watson      03 Camden Clock,Camden            20-01.00      6.12m
   6  1336 Abigail Brown       03 Burlington T,Willin            20-00.00      6.09m
   7   770 Sha'Niya Clack      04 Athlete's Ac,Philad            19-02.00      5.84m
   8  1392 Courtney Kenner     03 Camden Clock,Camden            18-07.00      5.66m
   9  1714 Nia Brown           04 Unity Expres,Frankl 17-03.00   17-11.50      5.47m
  10  1661 Kenya Bannister     04 Transy East,Paterso            17-05.00      5.30m
  11  1455 Cadian Dennison     04 Eye Catchers,Somers 15-04.25   17-04.00      5.28m
  11  1505 micaiah mcclarence  03 Lawncrest Li,Phila,            17-04.00      5.28m
  13  1504 Emani Johnson       03 Lawncrest Li,Phila,            17-00.50      5.19m
  14   752 Candace Guthrie     04 Windbreakers,Teanec            16-09.50      5.11m
  15  1521 Abigail Jefferies   04 Metro Eagles,St Alb            16-06.50      5.04m
  16  1613 Kaylee Sleiman      04 Quincy Stars,Quincy            15-06.50      4.73m
  17  1343 Madelie Hogan       03 Burlington T,Burlin            10-10.00      3.30m
  --  1618 Sara Donovan        04 Rogue Runner,Randol                 DNS
 Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg MIDGET
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1   695 Amia Green          03 Willis/Camde,Camden               66-11     20.39m
   2  1386 Surrayah Daaliya    03 Camden Clock,Camden               65-03     19.88m
   3  1670 Olivia Prescott     04 Transy East,Paterso    55-00      55-02     16.81m
   4  1313 emerald torres      03 Bergen Count,Englew               51-08     15.74m
   5  1399 Makiyah Watson      03 Camden Clock,Camden               46-05     14.14m
   6   692 Jeniyah Eure        03 Willis/Camde,Cherry               45-10     13.97m
   7  1661 Kenya Bannister     04 Transy East,Paterso               33-11     10.33m
   8  1343 Madelie Hogan       03 Burlington T,Burlin               17-08      5.38m
 Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g MIDGET
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1305 Kayce Darby         03 Bergen Count,Teanec            53-03.50     16.24m
   2   695 Amia Green          03 Willis/Camde,Camden               46-06     14.17m
   3  1384 Brittany Byrd       04 Camden Clock,Camden               26-08      8.12m
   4   752 Candace Guthrie     04 Windbreakers,Teanec               25-11      7.89m
   5  1383 Brianna Byrd        04 Camden Clock,Camden               25-07      7.79m
 Girls 100 Meter Dash YOUTH
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1646 Madison Jones       01 Supersonics,Plainfi    13.45      13.31   NWI  5
   2  1567 Micah Wright        02 Neptune Jers,Asbury    13.70      13.40   NWI  5
   3  1643 Khamil Evans        01 Supersonics,Piscata    13.45      13.58   NWI  5
   4  1693 Maris Rodriguez     02 Unattached,Ridgewoo    13.75      13.80   NWI  5
   5  1787 Nielah Jones        01 Unattached,Catonsvi    13.84      13.93   NWI  4
   6   697 Ajanni Haltiwanger  01 Willis/Camde,Camden    13.80      13.94   NWI  4
   7  1441 Nia Williams        02 Comets Track,Irving    14.00      13.95   NWI  4
   8  1664 Tyrejanae Griffin   02 Transy East,Paterso    13.60      13.99   NWI  5
   9  1478 Ayah Kheir          02 Jersey City,Jersey     14.66      14.30   NWI  4
  10  1475 Modesty Griffith    02 Jersey City,jersey     14.85      14.34   NWI  3
  11  1665 Benae Johnson       01 Transy East,Paterso    14.00      14.42   NWI  4
  12  1462 Arianna Richards    02 Eye Catchers,Somers    15.00      14.68   NWI  3
  13   719 Somaya Rivera       02 Willis/Camde,Camden    13.60      14.84   NWI  5
  14   794 Victoria Patterson  02 Metro Eagles                      15.11   NWI  1
  15  1469 Danielle Trovato    01 Eye Catchers,Somers               15.19   NWI  2
  16  1476 Quatasia Howard     02 Jersey City,jersey     14.66      15.36   NWI  4
  16   749 Danielle Francis    02 Windbreakers,Teanec    15.50      15.36   NWI  3
  18  1474 Cheryl Ganti        01 Jersey City,jersey                15.37   NWI  1
  19  1472 Soukeyna Cisse      02 Jersey City,jersey                15.59   NWI  1
  20  1605 DaShay Allen        01 Quick Stride,Wilmin               15.71   NWI  1
  21  1302 kirsten butler      01 Bergen Count,Teanec    16.00      15.80   NWI  3
  22  1466 Aasiyah Salaam      01 Eye Catchers,Bloomf    15.72      15.90   NWI  3
  23  1726 Asia Jones          02 Unity Expres,Somers    16.20      16.22   NWI  3
  24  1385 Kanya Cambell       01 Camden Clock,Woodly               16.30   NWI  2
  25  1516 Troi English        02 Metro Eagles,Jamaic               16.42   NWI  2
  26   681 Shanya Clark-Peopl  02 Willis/Camde,Camden               16.46   NWI  2
  --  1427 Brianna White       02 Chelsea Grey,Brookl    12.70        DNS   NWI  5
  --  1596 Kasey Rose          01 Plainfield T,Plainf    15.38        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1311 Jessica Thomas      01 Bergen Count,Teanec    15.50        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1389 Taniya Harper       02 Camden Clock,Woodly                 DNS   NWI  2
  --   672 Adonista Bob-Grey   01 Willis/Camde,Lawnsi    13.80        DNS   NWI  4
  --   703 Ariyana Jackson     02 Willis/Camde,Camden    14.20        DNS   NWI  4
  --  1709 Shaylah Anderson    01 Unity Expres,Somers    18.30        DNS   NWI  2
 Girls 200 Meter Dash YOUTH
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1524 Tatianna Martinez   01 Metro Eagles,Laurel    24.80      26.47   NWI  5
   2  1643 Khamil Evans        01 Supersonics,Piscata    26.90      27.19   NWI  5
   3  1510 Felicia Acquaah-Qu  02 legnano,avenel, NJ     26.90      27.89   NWI  5
   4  1522 Jamila Johnson      02 Metro Eagles,Jamaic    26.70      28.18   NWI  5
   5  1642 Jolea Crearer       02 Supersonics,Piscata    28.88      28.30   NWI  4
   6  1441 Nia Williams        02 Comets Track,Irving    28.00      28.46   NWI  4
   7  1391 Asia Johnson        01 Camden Clock,Woodly               29.35   NWI  2
   8  1787 Nielah Jones        01 Unattached,Catonsvi    28.96      29.57   NWI  4
   9  1478 Ayah Kheir          02 Jersey City,Jersey     29.91      29.98   NWI  4
  10  1462 Arianna Richards    02 Eye Catchers,Somers    33.94      30.10   NWI  3
  11  1475 Modesty Griffith    02 Jersey City,jersey     29.00      30.60   NWI  4
  12   719 Somaya Rivera       02 Willis/Camde,Camden    30.00      30.64   NWI  4
  13  1340 Ja'Sonte Franklin   02 Burlington T,Burlin    27.00      31.16   NWI  5
  14  1307 Jasmine Lloyd       01 Bergen Count,Teanec    31.00      31.51   NWI  3
  15   794 Victoria Patterson  02 Metro Eagles                      31.63   NWI  1
  16  1476 Quatasia Howard     02 Jersey City,jersey     31.08      31.91   NWI  3
  17  1472 Soukeyna Cisse      02 Jersey City,jersey                32.08   NWI  1
  18  1645 Victoria Howell     01 Supersonics,Piscata    31.97      32.30   NWI  3
  19  1381 Nytasia Braxton     01 Camden Clock,Camden               32.37   NWI  1
  20  1724 Amour Henry         02 Unity Expres,Somers    33.00      32.68   NWI  3
  21  1469 Danielle Trovato    01 Eye Catchers,Somers               32.80   NWI  2
  22  1474 Cheryl Ganti        01 Jersey City,jersey     30.00      33.00   NWI  4
  23  1466 Aasiyah Salaam      01 Eye Catchers,Bloomf    35.04      33.45   NWI  3
  24  1302 kirsten butler      01 Bergen Count,Teanec               33.64   NWI  1
  25  1382 Deriana Bryant      01 Camden Clock,Woodly               33.84   NWI  1
  26  1477 Dayaine Jones       01 Jersey City,jersey                34.25   NWI  2
  27  1726 Asia Jones          02 Unity Expres,Somers    34.00      34.35   NWI  3
  28   681 Shanya Clark-Peopl  02 Willis/Camde,Camden               35.91   NWI  2
  29  1385 Kanya Cambell       01 Camden Clock,Woodly               36.33   NWI  2
  30  1461 Mikayla Reid        02 Eye Catchers,Somers    37.67      36.35   NWI  2
  --  1378 Sena Amuzu          02 Camden Clock,Camden                 DNS   NWI  2
  --  1427 Brianna White       02 Chelsea Grey,Brookl    27.00        DNS   NWI  5
  --  1596 Kasey Rose          01 Plainfield T,Plainf                 DNS   NWI  2
  --  1460 Carol Ann Perry     02 Eye Catchers,Baskin    34.21        DNS   NWI  3
  --   672 Adonista Bob-Grey   01 Willis/Camde,Lawnsi    27.00        DNS   NWI  5
  --   703 Ariyana Jackson     02 Willis/Camde,Camden    30.00        DNS   NWI  4
  --  1605 DaShay Allen        01 Quick Stride,Wilmin                 DNS   NWI  1
 Girls 400 Meter Dash YOUTH
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  1524 Tatianna Martinez   01 Metro Eagles,Laurel    58.90      59.98   6
   2  1515 Nyha Butler         02 Metro Eagles,Spring    59.70    1:00.76   6
   3  1510 Felicia Acquaah-Qu  02 legnano,avenel, NJ     59.50    1:02.18   6
   4  1591 Hope Hall           02 Plainfield T,South   1:06.00    1:04.26   5
   5  1441 Nia Williams        02 Comets Track,Irving  1:05.00    1:05.62   6
   6  1567 Micah Wright        02 Neptune Jers,Asbury  1:05.00    1:06.13   6
   7  1693 Maris Rodriguez     02 Unattached,Ridgewoo  1:07.00    1:06.53   5
   8   698 Aniyah Harmon       02 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  1:12.00    1:06.78   4
   9  1485 Ja'Nay Brown        02 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  1:10.00    1:07.47   4
  10  1566 Teyonce Wilson      01 Neptune Jers,Neptun  1:05.00    1:07.50   6
  11   697 Ajanni Haltiwanger  01 Willis/Camde,Camden  1:08.00    1:07.58   5
  12  1649 Janai Orders        01 Supersonics,Dayton,  1:08.00    1:07.70   5
  13  1475 Modesty Griffith    02 Jersey City,jersey   1:12.00    1:08.37   4
  14  1522 Jamila Johnson      02 Metro Eagles,Jamaic  1:02.00    1:08.52   6
  15  1691 Leila Kirton        01 Unattached,Chatham,  1:09.07    1:09.75   5
  16  1391 Asia Johnson        01 Camden Clock,Woodly             1:09.98   2
  17  1340 Ja'Sonte Franklin   02 Burlington T,Burlin  1:16.00    1:10.23   3
  18  1527 Danielle Pettway    01 Metro Eagles,Jamaic             1:10.28   1
  19   794 Victoria Patterson  02 Metro Eagles                    1:11.19   1
  20  1462 Arianna Richards    02 Eye Catchers,Somers  1:35.64    1:11.40   3
  21  1645 Victoria Howell     01 Supersonics,Piscata  1:13.00    1:11.56   3
  22  1664 Tyrejanae Griffin   02 Transy East,Paterso  1:09.00    1:11.74   5
  23  1478 Ayah Kheir          02 Jersey City,Jersey   1:12.54    1:13.25   4
  24  1307 Jasmine Lloyd       01 Bergen Count,Teanec  1:11.00    1:14.15   4
  25  1466 Aasiyah Salaam      01 Eye Catchers,Bloomf  1:35.08    1:15.65   3
  26  1472 Soukeyna Cisse      02 Jersey City,jersey              1:15.90   1
  27  1476 Quatasia Howard     02 Jersey City,jersey   1:13.00    1:15.92   3
  28  1474 Cheryl Ganti        01 Jersey City,jersey   1:10.00    1:16.28   5
  29  1724 Amour Henry         02 Unity Expres,Somers  1:23.00    1:16.40   3
  30  1337 Anaya Brown         01 Burlington T,Willin  1:14.00    1:16.52   3
  31  1381 Nytasia Braxton     01 Camden Clock,Camden             1:16.71   2
  32  1477 Dayaine Jones       01 Jersey City,jersey              1:18.40   2
  33  1512 Moneshae Bailey     01 Metro Eagles,Laurel             1:18.75   2
  34  1621 Katelyn King        01 Rogue Runner,Baskin             1:19.87   2
  35  1776 Taylor Johnson      02 White Plains,White   1:10.00    1:22.03   4
  36   762 Nya Marshall        02 Windbreakers,Alpine             1:22.53   1
  37  1450 Jasmin Barfield     02 Eye Catchers,Somers  1:55.01    1:28.83   2
  38  1302 kirsten butler      01 Bergen Count,Teanec             1:29.71   1
  39  1457 Sydney Epps         02 Eye Catchers,Somers  1:55.06    1:54.04   2
  --  1692 Aaliyah Perez       01 Unattached,Bronx, N  1:05.00        DNS   5
  --  1427 Brianna White       02 Chelsea Grey,Brookl  1:03.00        DNS   6
  --  1596 Kasey Rose          01 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:12.00        DNS   4
  --  1378 Sena Amuzu          02 Camden Clock,Camden                 DNS   2
  --   703 Ariyana Jackson     02 Willis/Camde,Camden  1:12.00        DNS   4
  --  1717 Saneiya Charles     02 Unity Expres,Frankl  1:20.00        DNS   3
 Girls 800 Meter Run YOUTH
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1600 Victoria Venriele   02 Plainfield T,Berkel  2:25.00    2:26.70
   2  1510 Felicia Acquaah-Qu  02 legnano,avenel, NJ   2:26.00    2:26.78
   3  1515 Nyha Butler         02 Metro Eagles,Spring  2:25.00    2:30.64
   4  1643 Khamil Evans        01 Supersonics,Piscata  2:35.00    2:35.80
   5  1642 Jolea Crearer       02 Supersonics,Piscata  2:38.00    2:38.96
   6   698 Aniyah Harmon       02 Willis/Camde,Pennsa             2:47.52
   7  1485 Ja'Nay Brown        02 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  2:50.00    2:48.42
   8  1567 Micah Wright        02 Neptune Jers,Asbury  2:35.00    2:49.51
   9  1645 Victoria Howell     01 Supersonics,Piscata  2:51.00    2:56.99
  10  1512 Moneshae Bailey     01 Metro Eagles,Laurel             3:08.77
  11  1307 Jasmine Lloyd       01 Bergen Count,Teanec             3:10.76
  --  1692 Aaliyah Perez       01 Unattached,Bronx, N  2:25.00        DNS
  --  1591 Hope Hall           02 Plainfield T,South   2:44.00        DNS
  --  1717 Saneiya Charles     02 Unity Expres,Frankl  3:11.00        DNS
 Girls 1500 Meter Run YOUTH
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1600 Victoria Venriele   02 Plainfield T,Berkel  5:03.00    5:13.48
   2  1566 Teyonce Wilson      01 Neptune Jers,Neptun  5:05.00    5:51.73
   3  1642 Jolea Crearer       02 Supersonics,Piscata  5:49.00    6:07.42
   4  1621 Katelyn King        01 Rogue Runner,Baskin  6:15.00    6:33.89
   5   762 Nya Marshall        02 Windbreakers,Alpine             6:53.98
 Girls 3000 Meter Run YOUTH
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1578 Sophia Chavez       02 Newark Benfi,Newark            15:55.36
 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles YOUTH
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1  1691 Leila Kirton        01 Unattached,Chatham,    16.90      17.85   NWI
   2  1646 Madison Jones       01 Supersonics,Plainfi    16.00      18.56   NWI
   3  1647 Makiah Lawrence     02 Supersonics,Cartere    19.00      20.11   NWI
   4  1649 Janai Orders        01 Supersonics,Dayton,    18.13      20.35   NWI
   5  1337 Anaya Brown         01 Burlington T,Willin    18.00      21.24   NWI
   6   724 Ayanna Tucker       02 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    19.00      22.09   NWI
   7  1664 Tyrejanae Griffin   02 Transy East,Paterso               22.70   NWI
 Girls 200 Meter Hurdles YOUTH
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1646 Madison Jones       01 Supersonics,Plainfi    30.00      32.42   NWI  2
   2   724 Ayanna Tucker       02 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    34.00      32.81   NWI  2
   3   697 Ajanni Haltiwanger  01 Willis/Camde,Camden    36.00      33.05   NWI  2
   4  1649 Janai Orders        01 Supersonics,Dayton,    32.50      33.22   NWI  2
   5  1691 Leila Kirton        01 Unattached,Chatham,               33.46   NWI  1
   6  1647 Makiah Lawrence     02 Supersonics,Cartere    36.00      34.59   NWI  2
   7  1460 Carol Ann Perry     02 Eye Catchers,Baskin    35.51      36.56   NWI  2
   8  1512 Moneshae Bailey     01 Metro Eagles,Laurel               37.55   NWI  1
   9  1337 Anaya Brown         01 Burlington T,Willin    36.25      38.58   NWI  1
  10  1776 Taylor Johnson      02 White Plains,White     36.00      41.71   NWI  2
  --  1391 Asia Johnson        01 Camden Clock,Woodly                 DNS   NWI  1
  --   672 Adonista Bob-Grey   01 Willis/Camde,Lawnsi    30.00        DNS   NWI  2
 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay YOUTH
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Metro Eagles Track And Field  'A'                   50.00      53.62
      1) 1527 Danielle Pettway 01        2) 1522 Jamila Johnson 02
      3) 1515 Nyha Butler 02             4) 1524 Tatianna Martinez 01
 Girls High Jump YOUTH
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1460 Carol Ann Perry     02 Eye Catchers,Baskin  4-04.00    4-08.00      1.42m
   2   724 Ayanna Tucker       02 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  4-08.00    4-02.00      1.27m
   3  1647 Makiah Lawrence     02 Supersonics,Cartere             4-00.00      1.21m
 Girls Long Jump YOUTH
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1  1527 Danielle Pettway    01 Metro Eagles,Jamaic 15-00.00   15-03.00   NWI     4.64m
   2  1485 Ja'Nay Brown        02 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 15-00.00   14-03.50   NWI     4.35m
   3  1665 Benae Johnson       01 Transy East,Paterso 15-00.00   13-05.00   NWI     4.08m
   4  1787 Nielah Jones        01 Unattached,Catonsvi 13-00.00   13-03.00   NWI     4.03m
   5  1381 Nytasia Braxton     01 Camden Clock,Camden            11-05.00   NWI     3.47m
   6  1776 Taylor Johnson      02 White Plains,White  14-00.00   10-08.00   NWI     3.25m
   7  1340 Ja'Sonte Franklin   02 Burlington T,Burlin             9-10.50   NWI     3.00m
  --   681 Shanya Clark-Peopl  02 Willis/Camde,Camden                FOUL
  --  1477 Dayaine Jones       01 Jersey City,jersey                 FOUL
  --  1692 Aaliyah Perez       01 Unattached,Bronx, N                 DNS   NWI
  --  1772 Lauren Gay          02 White Plains,New Ro 15-00.00        DNS   NWI
  --  1469 Danielle Trovato    01 Eye Catchers,Somers 11-03.75        DNS   NWI
 Girls Triple Jump YOUTH
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1  1614 Kiera Sleiman       04 Quincy Stars,Quincy            28-11.00   NWI     8.81m
   2  1665 Benae Johnson       01 Transy East,Paterso 32-00.00   28-10.00   NWI     8.78m
 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs YOUTH
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1382 Deriana Bryant      01 Camden Clock,Woodly            31-11.00      9.72m
   2  1311 Jessica Thomas      01 Bergen Count,Teanec 31-00.00   27-11.00      8.50m
   3  1516 Troi English        02 Metro Eagles,Jamaic            27-07.00      8.40m
   4  1709 Shaylah Anderson    01 Unity Expres,Somers 31-00.00   26-11.00      8.20m
   5  1461 Mikayla Reid        02 Eye Catchers,Somers 29-09.75   23-07.00      7.18m
   6  1769 Rhodni Boyd Postel  01 White Plains,White             23-00.50      7.02m
   7  1457 Sydney Epps         02 Eye Catchers,Somers 16-05.00   22-11.50      6.99m
   8  1450 Jasmin Barfield     02 Eye Catchers,Somers 22-10.00   22-04.00      6.80m
   9  1726 Asia Jones          02 Unity Expres,Somers            20-00.00      6.09m
  10   749 Danielle Francis    02 Windbreakers,Teanec 14-01.00   18-05.00      5.61m
  --  1389 Taniya Harper       02 Camden Clock,Woodly                 DNS
 Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg YOUTH
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1382 Deriana Bryant      01 Camden Clock,Woodly               71-05     21.76m
   2   796 Nicole Massa        01 Unattached                        64-02     19.55m
   3  1311 Jessica Thomas      01 Bergen Count,Teanec               59-06     18.13m
   4  1516 Troi English        02 Metro Eagles,Jamaic               50-03     15.31m
   5  1709 Shaylah Anderson    01 Unity Expres,Somers 58-11.75      49-10     15.18m
   6  1385 Kanya Cambell       01 Camden Clock,Woodly               44-06     13.56m
   7   749 Danielle Francis    02 Windbreakers,Teanec    41-03      35-06     10.82m
  --  1769 Rhodni Boyd Postel  01 White Plains,White                  DNS
  --   719 Somaya Rivera       02 Willis/Camde,Camden                 DNS
 Girls Javelin Throw 600 g YOUTH
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1   796 Nicole Massa        01 Unattached                        77-02     23.52m
   2  1769 Rhodni Boyd Postel  01 White Plains,White                42-04     12.90m
   3  1457 Sydney Epps         02 Eye Catchers,Somers               33-02     10.10m
   3  1450 Jasmin Barfield     02 Eye Catchers,Somers               33-02     10.10m
   5  1461 Mikayla Reid        02 Eye Catchers,Somers               32-00      9.75m
 Girls 100 Meter Dash HIGH SCHOOL
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1531 Iantha Wright       00 Metro Eagles,Jamaic    12.00      12.65   NWI  2
   2  1491 Jasmine Douglas Gr  00 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    12.50      12.94   NWI  2
   3  1459 Briana Griffin      00 Eye Catchers,Somers    13.52      13.66   NWI  2
   4   792 Tori Peters         98 Jeuness TC                        13.74   NWI  1
   5  1310 Gabrielle Spence    00 Bergen Count,Teanec    13.50      14.07   NWI  2
   6  1588 Kenisha Chester     00 Plainfield T,Edison    14.85      14.19   NWI  2
   7  1454 Alyssa Burns        00 Eye Catchers,Prince               14.31   NWI  1
   8  1733 Melina Ordones      99 Unity Expres,Somers    14.07      14.48   NWI  2
   9  1519 Kayla Guerre        00 Metro Eagles,Laurel               14.66   NWI  1
  10  1308 destiny medina      00 Bergen Count,Teanec    15.00      15.55   NWI  2
  11  1711 Mekhia Baker        99 Unity Expres,Frankl    16.00      16.26   NWI  1
  12  1671 Princaetonyjai Whi  00 Transy East,Paterso               16.64   NWI  1
  --  1713 Teiriah Bridges     00 Unity Expres,Middle                 DNS   NWI  1
  --  1736 Amiyah Sherman      00 Unity Expres,Middle    16.40        DNS   NWI  1
  --   712 Diamond Pole        00 Willis/Camde,Camden    14.00        DNS   NWI  2
 Girls 200 Meter Dash HIGH SCHOOL
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1531 Iantha Wright       00 Metro Eagles,Jamaic    24.70      25.97   NWI  2
   2  1459 Briana Griffin      00 Eye Catchers,Somers    31.31      28.58   NWI  2
   3  1588 Kenisha Chester     00 Plainfield T,Edison    28.00      29.32   NWI  2
   4  1310 Gabrielle Spence    00 Bergen Count,Teanec    28.00      29.42   NWI  2
   5  1733 Melina Ordones      99 Unity Expres,Somers    30.00      29.63   NWI  2
   6  1454 Alyssa Burns        00 Eye Catchers,Prince               29.80   NWI  1
   7  1396 Janaya Rainer       00 Camden Clock,Camden               31.59   NWI  1
   8  1308 destiny medina      00 Bergen Count,Teanec    32.00      31.95   NWI  2
   9  1711 Mekhia Baker        99 Unity Expres,Frankl    34.00      33.90   NWI  1
  10  1304 Taylor Carter       00 Bergen Count,Teanec    33.00      34.93   NWI  1
  11  1467 Azariah Salaam      00 Eye Catchers,Bloomf    41.00      37.76   NWI  1
  --  1456 Sierra Epps         99 Eye Catchers,Somers    31.20        DNS   NWI  2
  --   712 Diamond Pole        00 Willis/Camde,Camden    33.00        DNS   NWI  2
 Girls 400 Meter Dash HIGH SCHOOL
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  1531 Iantha Wright       00 Metro Eagles,Jamaic    58.00      59.46   2
   2  1491 Jasmine Douglas Gr  00 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    58.50      59.54   2
   3   792 Tori Peters         98 Jeuness TC                      1:03.97   1
   4  1588 Kenisha Chester     00 Plainfield T,Edison  1:10.00    1:09.06   2
   5  1501 Kyya Wise           97 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn  1:08.00    1:09.12   2
   6  1519 Kayla Guerre        00 Metro Eagles,Laurel             1:13.09   1
   7  1352 Kayla Robertson     00 Burlington T,Burlin  1:08.00    1:13.96   2
   8  1396 Janaya Rainer       00 Camden Clock,Camden             1:15.89   1
   9  1310 Gabrielle Spence    00 Bergen Count,Teanec             1:17.86   1
  10  1308 destiny medina      00 Bergen Count,Teanec             1:18.60   2
 Girls 800 Meter Run HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1456 Sierra Epps         99 Eye Catchers,Somers  6:03.00    2:50.35
   2  1501 Kyya Wise           97 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn             2:51.16
   3   795 Nazareth Henry      00 Unattached                      3:01.69
   4  1552 Katlyn Gallagher    99 Morris Count,East H             3:12.08
   5  1352 Kayla Robertson     00 Burlington T,Burlin  2:56.00    3:18.57
  --  1574 Eve Kennedy         00 New York Sta,Cornwa  2:39.00        DNS
 Girls 1500 Meter Run HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1574 Eve Kennedy         00 New York Sta,Cornwa  5:29.00    5:44.48
   2  1552 Katlyn Gallagher    99 Morris Count,East H             6:28.47
   3  1352 Kayla Robertson     00 Burlington T,Burlin  5:45.00    6:35.49
 Girls 3000 Meter Run HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1574 Eve Kennedy         00 New York Sta,Cornwa 11:29.00   12:02.54
 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HIGH SCHOOL
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1  1458 Brianna Ewing       00 Eye Catchers,Somers    15.50      16.67   NWI
  --  1459 Briana Griffin      00 Eye Catchers,Somers    20.50        DNS   NWI
 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1458 Brianna Ewing       00 Eye Catchers,Somers  1:13.00    1:11.86
   2  1519 Kayla Guerre        00 Metro Eagles,Laurel             1:22.99
 Girls Long Jump HIGH SCHOOL
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1  1454 Alyssa Burns        00 Eye Catchers,Prince            13-04.00   NWI     4.06m
   2  1396 Janaya Rainer       00 Camden Clock,Camden            12-09.00   NWI     3.88m
  --   712 Diamond Pole        00 Willis/Camde,Camden                 DNS   NWI
 Girls Triple Jump HIGH SCHOOL
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1  1456 Sierra Epps         99 Eye Catchers,Somers            29-03.00   NWI     8.91m
 Girls Shot Put 4 kg HIGH SCHOOL
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1713 Teiriah Bridges     00 Unity Expres,Middle            28-01.00      8.55m
   2  1733 Melina Ordones      99 Unity Expres,Somers            26-07.00      8.10m
   3  1736 Amiyah Sherman      00 Unity Expres,Middle 31-00.00   25-07.00      7.79m
   4  1304 Taylor Carter       00 Bergen Count,Teanec            23-05.00      7.13m
   5  1467 Azariah Salaam      00 Eye Catchers,Bloomf 24-11.00   22-05.00      6.83m
   6  1671 Princaetonyjai Whi  00 Transy East,Paterso            19-06.00      5.94m
   7  1711 Mekhia Baker        99 Unity Expres,Frankl            18-08.00      5.68m
 Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg HIGH SCHOOL
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1713 Teiriah Bridges     00 Unity Expres,Middle               81-06     24.84m
   2  1304 Taylor Carter       00 Bergen Count,Teanec               73-05     22.37m
   3  1736 Amiyah Sherman      00 Unity Expres,Middle    58-00      65-02     19.86m
   4  1671 Princaetonyjai Whi  00 Transy East,Paterso               41-08     12.70m
 Girls Javelin Throw 600 g HIGH SCHOOL
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1467 Azariah Salaam      00 Eye Catchers,Bloomf    53-09      50-00     15.24m
 Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1545 Christian Walker    07 Metro Eagles,Hollis    13.90      15.19   NWI  6
   2  1570 Szemarr Mcgaskey    07 Neptune Jers,Neptun               15.90   NWI  2
   3  1684 Kazir White         07 Transy East,Paterso               16.33   NWI  2
   4   733 Elijah Wilson       07 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    16.20      16.47   NWI  6
   5   670 Jaylen Bishop       07 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    17.00      16.59   NWI  5
   6  1364 William Felder      07 Burlington T,Burlin    15.80      16.69   NWI  6
   7  1482 Dante Copeland      07 Jersey City,jersey     16.55      16.73   NWI  6
   8  1325 joshua jones        07 Bergen Count,Teanec    16.40      17.06   NWI  6
   9  1675 Edward Hamilton     07 Transy East,Paterso               17.24   NWI  1
  10  1323 orion gordon        07 Bergen Count,Teanec    16.30      17.37   NWI  6
  11   731 Wasi Walker         08 Willis/Camde,Camden    16.00      17.40   NWI  6
  12   665 Zameer Adams        08 Willis/Camde,Camden    17.00      17.49   NWI  6
  13  1319 isaac combs         07 Bergen Count,Teanec    17.70      18.08   NWI  5
  14  1484 Jervm Ledgister     09 Jersey City,jersey                18.18   NWI  3
  15   745 Hayden Edwards      08 Windbreakers,Teanec    19.20      18.22   NWI  4
  16  1509 Noah Johnson        07 Lawncrest Li,Phila,               18.60   NWI  3
  17   758 Bryce Johnson       08 Windbreakers,Teanec    18.00      18.69   NWI  5
  18   751 Jordan Francis      07 Windbreakers,Teanec    18.50      19.17   NWI  4
  19  1315 kaden blount        08 Bergen Count,Englew               19.54   NWI  3
  20   753 Michael Guthrie     07 Windbreakers,Teanec    19.00      19.58   NWI  4
  21  1746 Jaylen Brundidge    10 Unity Expres,Frankl    20.68      19.82   NWI  4
  22   728 Haleem Walker       07 Willis/Camde,Camden    18.00      19.84   NWI  5
  22  1322 mathew fuller       08 Bergen Count,Teanec    17.80      19.84   NWI  5
  24  1783 Myles Duckett       08 White Plains,Greenw               20.04   NWI  2
  25  1562 Farrin Blake        09 Neptune Jers,Neptun    18.00      20.07   NWI  5
  26   678 Dasyer Bullock      08 Willis/Camde,Collin    18.50      20.08   NWI  5
  27  1657 Taveon McRae        07 Supersonics,Trenton    19.41      20.26   NWI  4
  28   743 Xavier Charles      09 Windbreakers,Teanec               21.47   NWI  1
  29  1565 Tahj wilson         09 Neptune Jers,Neptun    25.00      21.76   NWI  3
  30  1507 Shyheed Jackson     10 Lawncrest Li,Phila,               22.02   NWI  3
  31  1373 Avery Sullivan      09 Burlington T,Burlin               22.28   NWI  2
  32  1747 Craig Brundidge II  09 Unity Expres,Monmou               22.70   NWI  3
  33  1448 Xavier Lake         10 Comets Track,Newark    23.00      22.76   NWI  4
  34   700 Zymier Holmes       07 Willis/Camde,Camden               22.84   NWI  2
  35   750 Jonathan Francis    10 Windbreakers,Teanec               23.90   NWI  2
  36  1400 Zakarya Allen       08 Camden Clock,Camden               24.12   NWI  2
  37  1447 Debron Kirskey-Cai  10 Comets Track,Newark    30.00      30.20   NWI  3
  38   689 Michael DiClemente  10 Willis/Camde,Camden               31.40   NWI  1
  --  1653 Michael Howell III  07 Supersonics,Piscata    19.62        DNS   NWI  4
  --  1410 Giovanny Deguzman   07 Camden Clock,Camden                 DNS   NWI  2
  --  1508 Shyheem Jackson     08 Lawncrest Li,Phila,                 DNS   NWI  1
  --   664 Hamid Adams         10 Willis/Camde,Camden                 DNS   NWI  3
  --   696 Jaden Green         07 Willis/Camde,Camden    17.20        DNS   NWI  5
 Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1545 Christian Walker    07 Metro Eagles,Hollis    30.00      32.58   NWI  5
   2  1570 Szemarr Mcgaskey    07 Neptune Jers,Neptun    37.40      33.57   NWI  4
   3  1364 William Felder      07 Burlington T,Burlin    34.50      34.68   NWI  5
   4  1555 Noah Cooper         07 Morris Count,Hopatc    34.00      34.84   NWI  5
   5  1482 Dante Copeland      07 Jersey City,jersey     36.78      35.73   NWI  5
   6   670 Jaylen Bishop       07 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    37.00      36.34   NWI  4
   7   731 Wasi Walker         08 Willis/Camde,Camden    33.50      37.02   NWI  5
   8  1323 orion gordon        07 Bergen Count,Teanec    37.00      37.06   NWI  5
   9  1534 Adam Jefferies      07 Metro Eagles,St. Al               37.60   NWI  1
  10  1564 Vincent Smith       07 Neptune Jers,Neptun    36.00      38.22   NWI  5
  11   665 Zameer Adams        08 Willis/Camde,Camden    38.00      38.41   NWI  4
  12   733 Elijah Wilson       07 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    36.00      38.63   NWI  5
  13   751 Jordan Francis      07 Windbreakers,Teanec    40.00      39.83   NWI  3
  14  1319 isaac combs         07 Bergen Count,Teanec    39.00      40.92   NWI  3
  15   745 Hayden Edwards      08 Windbreakers,Teanec    42.00      41.04   NWI  3
  16  1325 joshua jones        07 Bergen Count,Teanec    38.00      41.07   NWI  4
  17   758 Bryce Johnson       08 Windbreakers,Teanec    39.00      41.65   NWI  4
  18  1484 Jervm Ledgister     09 Jersey City,jersey                43.06   NWI  2
  19  1746 Jaylen Brundidge    10 Unity Expres,Frankl    45.51      43.91   NWI  3
  20  1755 Jonathan Jones      08 Unity Expres,Somers    44.20      44.17   NWI  3
  21  1783 Myles Duckett       08 White Plains,Greenw               44.79   NWI  1
  22   728 Haleem Walker       07 Willis/Camde,Camden    38.00      45.37   NWI  4
  23   743 Xavier Charles      09 Windbreakers,Teanec               45.99   NWI  1
  24  1419 kalief Jones        08 Camden Clock,Camden               46.13   NWI  2
  25  1562 Farrin Blake        09 Neptune Jers,Neptun    45.00      46.26   NWI  3
  26   678 Dasyer Bullock      08 Willis/Camde,Collin    38.50      46.74   NWI  4
  27  1322 mathew fuller       08 Bergen Count,Teanec    39.00      47.72   NWI  4
  28  1565 Tahj wilson         09 Neptune Jers,Neptun    50.00      48.29   NWI  3
  29  1315 kaden blount        08 Bergen Count,Englew               49.51   NWI  1
  30   664 Hamid Adams         10 Willis/Camde,Camden               50.13   NWI  1
  31   750 Jonathan Francis    10 Windbreakers,Teanec               50.28   NWI  2
  32  1373 Avery Sullivan      09 Burlington T,Burlin               50.29   NWI  2
  33  1748 Avery Cooper        09 Unity Expres,North     52.17      50.54   NWI  2
  34  1747 Craig Brundidge II  09 Unity Expres,Monmou               51.70   NWI  2
  35  1448 Xavier Lake         10 Comets Track,Newark    56.00      54.27   NWI  2
  35   700 Zymier Holmes       07 Willis/Camde,Camden               54.27   NWI  1
  37   689 Michael DiClemente  10 Willis/Camde,Camden             1:04.93   NWI  1
  38  1447 Debron Kirskey-Cai  10 Comets Track,Newark    55.00    1:12.91   NWI  2
  --  1405 Jawan Brownlee      07 Camden Clock,Woodly                 DNS   NWI  1
  --  1653 Michael Howell III  07 Supersonics,Piscata    41.60        DNS   NWI  3
 Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  1545 Christian Walker    07 Metro Eagles,Hollis  1:11.00    1:17.21   4
   2  1482 Dante Copeland      07 Jersey City,jersey   1:25.31    1:21.94   4
   3  1555 Noah Cooper         07 Morris Count,Hopatc  1:15.00    1:23.38   4
   4  1684 Kazir White         07 Transy East,Paterso             1:24.46   1
   5  1534 Adam Jefferies      07 Metro Eagles,St. Al             1:26.27   1
   6   784 Richard Matthews    07 Athlete's Ac,Philad  1:20.00    1:26.74   4
   7  1564 Vincent Smith       07 Neptune Jers,Neptun  1:30.00    1:27.10   3
   8   731 Wasi Walker         08 Willis/Camde,Camden  1:18.00    1:27.86   4
   9   763 Demetrius Owens     07 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:30.00    1:29.12   4
  10  1323 orion gordon        07 Bergen Count,Teanec  1:36.00    1:30.74   3
  11  1325 joshua jones        07 Bergen Count,Teanec  1:38.00    1:33.81   3
  12   751 Jordan Francis      07 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:40.00    1:34.01   3
  12  1319 isaac combs         07 Bergen Count,Teanec  1:44.00    1:34.01   2
  14   745 Hayden Edwards      08 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:45.00    1:34.88   2
  15  1783 Myles Duckett       08 White Plains,Greenw             1:35.12   2
  16  1755 Jonathan Jones      08 Unity Expres,Somers  1:30.00    1:35.67   3
  17  1322 mathew fuller       08 Bergen Count,Teanec  1:42.00    1:36.12   3
  18  1484 Jervm Ledgister     09 Jersey City,jersey              1:37.10   2
  19  1509 Noah Johnson        07 Lawncrest Li,Phila,             1:39.04   1
  20   758 Bryce Johnson       08 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:25.00    1:41.01   4
  21  1550 Raffael Craig       07 Millville Tr,Millvi  1:43.00    1:45.01   3
  22  1638 Nicolas Mack        07 Rogue Runner,Baskin             1:45.02   2
  23  1653 Michael Howell III  07 Supersonics,Piscata  1:39.00    1:45.44   3
  24  1507 Shyheed Jackson     10 Lawncrest Li,Phila,             1:45.85   1
  25  1748 Avery Cooper        09 Unity Expres,North              1:49.70   1
  26  1639 Max Neumann         07 Rogue Runner,Baskin             1:51.44   1
  27  1419 kalief Jones        08 Camden Clock,Camden             1:56.15   2
  28  1448 Xavier Lake         10 Comets Track,Newark  1:30.00    1:56.62   4
  --  1405 Jawan Brownlee      07 Camden Clock,Woodly                 DNS   1
  --  1315 kaden blount        08 Bergen Count,Englew                 DNS   2
  --  1675 Edward Hamilton     07 Transy East,Paterso                 DNS   1
  --  1508 Shyheem Jackson     08 Lawncrest Li,Phila,                 DNS   2
 Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1572 Taysaun Wilson      07 Neptune Jers,Neptun  2:50.00    3:01.99
   2  1786 Donovan Williams    08 Unity Expres                    3:08.29
   3  1675 Edward Hamilton     07 Transy East,Paterso             3:35.28
   4   763 Demetrius Owens     07 Windbreakers,Teanec  3:25.00    3:35.76
   5   784 Richard Matthews    07 Athlete's Ac,Philad  3:10.00    3:36.76
 Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1572 Taysaun Wilson      07 Neptune Jers,Neptun  5:45.00    6:00.10
   2  1786 Donovan Williams    08 Unity Expres                    6:23.62
   3  1632 Michael Devine      07 Rogue Runner,Baskin  6:30.00    6:29.14
   4   763 Demetrius Owens     07 Windbreakers,Teanec             7:01.63
 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
  -- Burlington Township Track Club  'A'                              DNS
 Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1  1555 Noah Cooper         07 Morris Count,Hopatc 12-03.00   12-02.50   NWI     3.72m
   2   733 Elijah Wilson       07 Willis/Camde,Pennsa            11-06.00   NWI     3.50m
   3  1364 William Felder      07 Burlington T,Burlin             8-09.50   NWI     2.67m
   4   728 Haleem Walker       07 Willis/Camde,Camden             7-05.00   NWI     2.26m
   5  1638 Nicolas Mack        07 Rogue Runner,Baskin             6-10.50   NWI     2.09m
   6   750 Jonathan Francis    10 Windbreakers,Teanec             6-09.00   NWI     2.05m
   7   678 Dasyer Bullock      08 Willis/Camde,Collin             6-04.00   NWI     1.93m
  --   743 Xavier Charles      09 Windbreakers,Teanec                FOUL
  --  1373 Avery Sullivan      09 Burlington T,Burlin                FOUL
  --   665 Zameer Adams        08 Willis/Camde,Camden                FOUL
  --  1405 Jawan Brownlee      07 Camden Clock,Woodly                 DNS   NWI
 Boys Shot Put 4 lbs Sub-Bantam
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1   753 Michael Guthrie     07 Windbreakers,Teanec            16-00.00      4.87m
   2  1550 Raffael Craig       07 Millville Tr,Millvi 13-04.00   14-06.50      4.43m
   3  1657 Taveon McRae        07 Supersonics,Trenton 10-00.00   14-04.50      4.38m
   4  1534 Adam Jefferies      07 Metro Eagles,St. Al            12-10.00      3.91m
   5  1509 Noah Johnson        07 Lawncrest Li,Phila,            11-11.00      3.63m
  --  1507 Shyheed Jackson     10 Lawncrest Li,Phila,                 DNS
  --  1508 Shyheem Jackson     08 Lawncrest Li,Phila,                 DNS
  --   696 Jaden Green         07 Willis/Camde,Camden                 DNS
 Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g Sub-Bantam
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1   753 Michael Guthrie     07 Windbreakers,Teanec               44-00     13.41m
   2  1550 Raffael Craig       07 Millville Tr,Millvi    34-07      37-03     11.35m
   3  1657 Taveon McRae        07 Supersonics,Trenton               31-07      9.62m
   4   664 Hamid Adams         10 Willis/Camde,Camden               26-02      7.97m
   5  1419 kalief Jones        08 Camden Clock,Camden               21-00      6.40m
  --  1410 Giovanny Deguzman   07 Camden Clock,Camden                 DNS
  --   700 Zymier Holmes       07 Willis/Camde,Camden                 DNS
  --  1400 Zakarya Allen       08 Camden Clock,Camden                 DNS
  --   670 Jaylen Bishop       07 Willis/Camde,Pennsa                 DNS
  --   696 Jaden Green         07 Willis/Camde,Camden                 DNS
 Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantams
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1537 Wesley Noble        05 Metro Eagles,Laurel    13.00      14.15   NWI  4
   2  1556 Christopher Dsouza  05 Morris Count,Cedar     14.70      14.75   NWI  4
   2  1446 Saboor Karriem      05 Comets Track,West O    14.00      14.75   NWI  4
   4   726 Bryce Tucker        05 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    13.90      14.85   NWI  4
   5  1630 Samuel Deane        05 Rogue Runner,Baskin    15.00      15.05   NWI  4
   6   734 Premier Wynn        05 Willis/Camde,Cherry    14.50      15.10   NWI  4
   7  1701 Varun Panjeti       05 Unattached,Woodbrid    15.85      15.87   NWI  3
   8  1365 Michael Hightower   06 Burlington T,Willin               16.14   NWI  2
   9  1680 Gabriel Nyenator    06 Transy East,Paterso    16.00      16.16   NWI  3
  10   676 Daniel Boyce        05 Willis/Camde,Camden    15.00      16.25   NWI  4
  11  1704 David Sanchez Jr    06 Unattached,Union, N    16.00      16.58   NWI  3
  12  1544 Brandon Simpson     05 Metro Eagles,Queens               16.99   NWI  1
  13  1333 Josiah Ware         06 Bergen Count,Teanec               17.79   NWI  1
  14   671 Kelvin Bishop       05 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    17.00      17.95   NWI  3
  15  1317 Kamren butler       06 Bergen Count,Teanec    18.00      18.38   NWI  3
  16  1651 Jahir Dawud         06 Supersonics,Sayrevi    19.35      18.48   NWI  2
  17   746 Jonathan Edwards    06 Windbreakers,Teanec    18.50      18.75   NWI  2
  18  1402 Bryan Bennett       05 Camden Clock,Camden               19.39   NWI  1
  19   756 Darius Huston       06 Windbreakers,Teanec    19.00      19.41   NWI  2
  20  1368 Malachi Nutter      06 Burlington T,Burlin               19.62   NWI  1
  21  1659 Malachi Wyatt       05 Supersonics,New Bru    22.30      21.55   NWI  2
  22  1445 Sharif Holmes       06 Comets Track,Newark    21.00      22.18   NWI  2
  23   673 Basir Bond          06 Willis/Camde,Camden    19.00      22.21   NWI  2
  24   687 Zane Davis          06 Willis/Camde,Cherry    15.00      22.41   NWI  4
  --  1480 Isiah Anogoro       05 Jersey City,Jersey                  DNS   NWI  1
  --  1631 Gavin Devine        06 Rogue Runner,Baskin                 DNS   NWI  1
  --  1332 nazir person        06 Bergen Count,Teanec                 DNS   NWI  1
  --  1371 Jaden Savage        06 Burlington T,Burlin                 DNS   NWI  1
  --   686 Heeiah Davis        06 Willis/Camde,Camden    15.90        DNS   NWI  3
  --   717 Damiare Richardson  05 Willis/Camde,Camden    15.40        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1683 Jesus Viquez        05 Transy East,Paterso                 DNS   NWI  2
  --   667 Titus Bacon         05 Willis/Camde,Camden    16.00        DNS   NWI  3
 Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantams
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1537 Wesley Noble        05 Metro Eagles,Laurel    28.00      29.98   NWI  5
   2  1418 Elijah Jennings     05 Camden Clock,Woodly               30.28   NWI  2
   3  1535 Jelani Johnson      05 Metro Eagles,Laurel    30.00      30.67   NWI  5
   4  1371 Jaden Savage        06 Burlington T,Burlin               31.25   NWI  2
   5  1413 Jayden Farmer       06 Camden Clock,Pennsa               32.98   NWI  3
   6  1417 Clifford Horsey     06 Camden Clock,Woodly               33.32   NWI  3
   7  1446 Saboor Karriem      05 Comets Track,West O    30.00      33.35   NWI  5
   8  1701 Varun Panjeti       05 Unattached,Woodbrid    34.50      34.42   NWI  5
   9  1603 Jarvis Jones        05 Plainfield T,Plainf    34.80      35.21   NWI  4
  10  1416 Gary Harper         06 Camden Clock,Woodly               35.74   NWI  1
  11  1544 Brandon Simpson     05 Metro Eagles,Queens               35.78   NWI  2
  12  1406 Derrick Bryant      05 Camden Clock,Woodly               35.87   NWI  3
  13  1365 Michael Hightower   06 Burlington T,Willin               36.63   NWI  2
  14  1756 Drayton Kolaras     05 Unity Expres,Hillsb    35.30      36.66   NWI  4
  15  1704 David Sanchez Jr    06 Unattached,Union, N    34.00      36.75   NWI  5
  16  1420 Shane Kenner        05 Camden Clock,Camden               37.23   NWI  2
  17  1412 Tyrone Eubanks      05 Camden Clock,Woodly               37.26   NWI  3
  18  1767 Evan Todd           06 Unity Expres,Prince    36.00      38.05   NWI  4
  19  1426 Julius Wilson       06 Camden Clock,Camden               38.47   NWI  1
  20   595 Dedrick Jackson     05 Youth All St,Wyncot               39.55   NWI  1
  21  1317 Kamren butler       06 Bergen Count,Teanec               40.13   NWI  1
  22  1651 Jahir Dawud         06 Supersonics,Sayrevi    38.33      41.09   NWI  4
  23  1409 Shane Davilla       06 Camden Clock,Camden               41.60   NWI  3
  24   746 Jonathan Edwards    06 Windbreakers,Teanec    38.00      41.82   NWI  4
  25  1368 Malachi Nutter      06 Burlington T,Burlin               42.30   NWI  3
  26  1402 Bryan Bennett       05 Camden Clock,Camden               42.32   NWI  3
  27   756 Darius Huston       06 Windbreakers,Teanec    40.00      44.15   NWI  4
  28  1403 Derek Berry         05 Camden Clock,Woodly               46.17   NWI  2
  --  1333 Josiah Ware         06 Bergen Count,Teanec    38.00        DNS   NWI  4
  --  1332 nazir person        06 Bergen Count,Teanec                 DNS   NWI  2
  --  1407 Amari Burke         05 Camden Clock,Camden                 DNS   NWI  3
  --   667 Titus Bacon         05 Willis/Camde,Camden    34.00        DNS   NWI  5
  --  1480 Isiah Anogoro       05 Jersey City,Jersey                  DNS   NWI  2
  --   676 Daniel Boyce        05 Willis/Camde,Camden    32.00        DNS   NWI  5
  --   686 Heeiah Davis        06 Willis/Camde,Camden    36.00        DNS   NWI  4
  --   783 David Macon         05 Athlete's Ac,Philad    33.00        SCR
  --  1653 Michael Howell III  07 Supersonics,Piscata                 SCR
 Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantams
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  1537 Wesley Noble        05 Metro Eagles,Laurel  1:07.00    1:08.32   6
   2  1535 Jelani Johnson      05 Metro Eagles,Laurel  1:07.00    1:08.51   6
   3   734 Premier Wynn        05 Willis/Camde,Cherry  1:07.00    1:10.41   6
   4   726 Bryce Tucker        05 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  1:06.00    1:11.26   6
   5  1573 Teddy Wilson        05 Neptune Jers,Neptun  1:10.00    1:12.67   6
   6  1744 Evan Benson         05 Unity Expres,Somers  1:15.00    1:16.17   5
   7  1602 Abayomi Hazel       06 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:19.00    1:16.24   4
   8  1680 Gabriel Nyenator    06 Transy East,Paterso  1:15.00    1:17.46   5
   9  1446 Saboor Karriem      05 Comets Track,West O  1:11.00    1:18.46   6
  10  1603 Jarvis Jones        05 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:13.00    1:18.49   5
  11  1421 Ladanian Mcgrath    06 Camden Clock,Woodly             1:18.92   3
  12  1630 Samuel Deane        05 Rogue Runner,Baskin  1:13.00    1:19.24   6
  13  1701 Varun Panjeti       05 Unattached,Woodbrid  1:18.00    1:19.37   5
  14  1417 Clifford Horsey     06 Camden Clock,Woodly             1:19.54   2
  15  1556 Christopher Dsouza  05 Morris Count,Cedar   1:15.00    1:19.77   5
  16  1563 Prince Hostler      05 Neptune Jers,Neptun  1:10.00    1:20.74   6
  17  1413 Jayden Farmer       06 Camden Clock,Pennsa             1:21.51   1
  18   687 Zane Davis          06 Willis/Camde,Cherry  1:22.00    1:21.67   4
  19  1699 Harsit Mittal       05 Unattached,Woodbrid  1:19.00    1:22.26   4
  20  1365 Michael Hightower   06 Burlington T,Willin             1:22.68   2
  21  1756 Drayton Kolaras     05 Unity Expres,Hillsb  1:25.00    1:22.69   4
  22   766 Corey Sanders       06 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:17.00    1:24.00   5
  23  1403 Derek Berry         05 Camden Clock,Woodly             1:24.36   3
  24  1367 Stephon Nagbe       05 Burlington T,Willin  1:22.00    1:24.59   4
  25  1426 Julius Wilson       06 Camden Clock,Camden             1:24.96   2
  26  1631 Gavin Devine        06 Rogue Runner,Baskin             1:25.50   2
  27  1412 Tyrone Eubanks      05 Camden Clock,Woodly             1:25.92   3
  28   748 Curtis Fowlkes      05 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:20.00    1:27.71   4
  29  1418 Elijah Jennings     05 Camden Clock,Woodly             1:28.45   1
  30  1544 Brandon Simpson     05 Metro Eagles,Queens             1:28.73   2
  31   595 Dedrick Jackson     05 Youth All St,Wyncot             1:29.77   3
  32  1409 Shane Davilla       06 Camden Clock,Camden             1:30.79   3
  33  1651 Jahir Dawud         06 Supersonics,Sayrevi  1:40.00    1:31.03   3
  34  1416 Gary Harper         06 Camden Clock,Woodly             1:31.22   2
  35  1767 Evan Todd           06 Unity Expres,Prince  1:27.00    1:31.42   4
  36  1700 Zachias Noble       06 Unattached,Somerset  1:20.00    1:32.44   4
  37  1629 James Corrigan      05 Rogue Runner,Baskin             1:37.41   2
  38  1368 Malachi Nutter      06 Burlington T,Burlin             1:39.88   1
  --   783 David Macon         05 Athlete's Ac,Philad  1:15.00        DNS   5
  --  1332 nazir person        06 Bergen Count,Teanec                 DNS   3
  --  1683 Jesus Viquez        05 Transy East,Paterso                 DNS   3
  --   717 Damiare Richardson  05 Willis/Camde,Camden  1:18.00        DNS   5
  --  1407 Amari Burke         05 Camden Clock,Camden                 DNS   2
 Boys 800 Meter Run Bantams
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1535 Jelani Johnson      05 Metro Eagles,Laurel  2:34.00    2:35.96
   2  1738 Cameren Anderson    05 Unity Expres,Somers  2:40.00    2:45.78
   3   726 Bryce Tucker        05 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  2:45.00    2:50.98
   4   734 Premier Wynn        05 Willis/Camde,Cherry  2:50.00    2:54.87
   5  1602 Abayomi Hazel       06 Plainfield T,Plainf  2:56.00    2:55.65
   6  1699 Harsit Mittal       05 Unattached,Woodbrid  2:59.00    2:57.42
   7  1740 Daniel Arana        05 Unity Expres,Somers  3:03.00    2:58.74
   8  1563 Prince Hostler      05 Neptune Jers,Neptun  2:45.00    2:59.07
   9  1672 Fabian Alicea-Torr  06 Transy East,Paterso  2:50.00    3:00.66
  10  1682 Jorwally Santana    05 Transy East,Paterso  3:00.00    3:06.83
  11  1679 Thomas Martin       05 Transy East,Paterso  3:00.00    3:08.53
  12  1367 Stephon Nagbe       05 Burlington T,Willin  3:08.00    3:08.93
  13  1708 Andrew Vilarin      06 Unattached,Westfiel  2:59.00    3:10.50
  14  1744 Evan Benson         05 Unity Expres,Somers             3:14.02
  15   766 Corey Sanders       06 Windbreakers,Teanec  3:00.00    3:15.28
  16  1435 David O'Meara       06 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  3:00.00    3:16.51
  17  1406 Derrick Bryant      05 Camden Clock,Woodly             3:19.70
  18  1700 Zachias Noble       06 Unattached,Somerset  3:15.00    3:24.52
  --  1486 Jamir Brown         06 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  2:45.00        DNS
 Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantams
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1738 Cameren Anderson    05 Unity Expres,Somers  5:35.00    5:24.73
   2  1573 Teddy Wilson        05 Neptune Jers,Neptun  5:25.00    5:25.31
   3  1699 Harsit Mittal       05 Unattached,Woodbrid  5:39.00    5:45.89
   4  1421 Ladanian Mcgrath    06 Camden Clock,Woodly             5:54.09
   5  1672 Fabian Alicea-Torr  06 Transy East,Paterso  5:50.00    5:54.30
   6  1740 Daniel Arana        05 Unity Expres,Somers  6:30.00    6:01.43
   7  1708 Andrew Vilarin      06 Unattached,Westfiel  6:00.00    6:15.77
   8  1682 Jorwally Santana    05 Transy East,Paterso  6:00.00    6:24.79
   9  1679 Thomas Martin       05 Transy East,Paterso  6:00.00    6:27.42
  10  1435 David O'Meara       06 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  6:00.00    6:36.29
  11   748 Curtis Fowlkes      05 Windbreakers,Teanec             7:02.16
  --  1486 Jamir Brown         06 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  5:15.00        DNS
 Boys Long Jump Bantams
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1  1486 Jamir Brown         06 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 13-00.00   12-00.00   NWI     3.65m
   2  1630 Samuel Deane        05 Rogue Runner,Baskin            11-09.00   NWI     3.58m
   3  1416 Gary Harper         06 Camden Clock,Woodly            10-10.50   NWI     3.31m
   4  1704 David Sanchez Jr    06 Unattached,Union, N            10-08.00   NWI     3.25m
   5  1435 David O'Meara       06 Chelsea Grey,New Yo            10-06.00   NWI     3.20m
   6   595 Dedrick Jackson     05 Youth All St,Wyncot            10-01.00   NWI     3.07m
   7  1371 Jaden Savage        06 Burlington T,Burlin            10-00.00   NWI     3.04m
   8   687 Zane Davis          06 Willis/Camde,Cherry             9-11.00   NWI     3.02m
   9  1418 Elijah Jennings     05 Camden Clock,Woodly             9-10.00   NWI     2.99m
  10  1417 Clifford Horsey     06 Camden Clock,Woodly             9-06.50   NWI     2.90m
  11  1602 Abayomi Hazel       06 Plainfield T,Plainf 10-07.00    9-05.00   NWI     2.87m
  12   748 Curtis Fowlkes      05 Windbreakers,Teanec             8-09.50   NWI     2.67m
  13  1367 Stephon Nagbe       05 Burlington T,Willin             8-09.00   NWI     2.66m
  14  1700 Zachias Noble       06 Unattached,Somerset  9-00.00    8-01.50   NWI     2.47m
  15   746 Jonathan Edwards    06 Windbreakers,Teanec             7-07.00   NWI     2.31m
  16   766 Corey Sanders       06 Windbreakers,Teanec             7-03.50   NWI     2.22m
  17   756 Darius Huston       06 Windbreakers,Teanec  6-01.00    6-11.00   NWI     2.10m
  --  1631 Gavin Devine        06 Rogue Runner,Baskin                 DNS   NWI
  --   667 Titus Bacon         05 Willis/Camde,Camden                 DNS   NWI
  --  1407 Amari Burke         05 Camden Clock,Camden                 DNS   NWI
  --   686 Heeiah Davis        06 Willis/Camde,Camden                 DNS   NWI
  --   717 Damiare Richardson  05 Willis/Camde,Camden                 DNS   NWI
  --   676 Daniel Boyce        05 Willis/Camde,Camden                 DNS   NWI
 Boys Shot Put 6 lbs Bantams
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1738 Cameren Anderson    05 Unity Expres,Somers 27-11.75   28-01.00      8.55m
   2   671 Kelvin Bishop       05 Willis/Camde,Pennsa            21-09.00      6.62m
   3  1603 Jarvis Jones        05 Plainfield T,Plainf 20-03.00   20-10.50      6.36m
   4  1420 Shane Kenner        05 Camden Clock,Camden            20-00.00      6.09m
   5   673 Basir Bond          06 Willis/Camde,Camden            19-04.00      5.89m
   6  1659 Malachi Wyatt       05 Supersonics,New Bru 10-05.00   19-00.00      5.79m
   7  1680 Gabriel Nyenator    06 Transy East,Paterso 17-00.00   15-03.00      4.64m
   8  1402 Bryan Bennett       05 Camden Clock,Camden            13-08.50      4.17m
   9  1445 Sharif Holmes       06 Comets Track,Newark 14-00.00   12-05.50      3.79m
  10  1317 Kamren butler       06 Bergen Count,Teanec            12-01.00      3.68m
  --  1413 Jayden Farmer       06 Camden Clock,Pennsa                FOUL
  --  1480 Isiah Anogoro       05 Jersey City,Jersey                  DNS
 Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g Bantams
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1403 Derek Berry         05 Camden Clock,Woodly               45-07     13.89m
   2  1409 Shane Davilla       06 Camden Clock,Camden               44-05     13.53m
   3  1420 Shane Kenner        05 Camden Clock,Camden               42-04     12.90m
   4  1412 Tyrone Eubanks      05 Camden Clock,Woodly               39-05     12.01m
   5  1333 Josiah Ware         06 Bergen Count,Teanec               36-09     11.20m
   6  1426 Julius Wilson       06 Camden Clock,Camden            36-04.50     11.08m
   7  1406 Derrick Bryant      05 Camden Clock,Woodly               34-10     10.61m
   8   673 Basir Bond          06 Willis/Camde,Camden               32-08      9.95m
   9  1659 Malachi Wyatt       05 Supersonics,New Bru               30-11      9.42m
  10  1421 Ladanian Mcgrath    06 Camden Clock,Woodly               23-01      7.03m
  --   671 Kelvin Bishop       05 Willis/Camde,Pennsa                 DNS
 Boys 100 Meter Dash MIDGET
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1483 Ledgister Fitzroy   04 Jersey City,jersey     13.03      13.22   NWI  5
   2  1543 Nathan Simmonds     03 Metro Eagles,Cambri               13.89   NWI  1
   3   685 Qahhar Danford      03 Willis/Camde,Camden    12.50      13.96   NWI  5
   4  1706 Damir Toney         03 Unattached,Hackensa    13.00      14.20   NWI  5
   5  1376 Messiah Walker      03 Burlington T,Burlin    13.40      14.23   NWI  5
   6  1321 Jordan Dorman       03 Bergen Count,Teanec    14.30      14.34   NWI  4
   7  1612 Kevin Ignudo        03 Quick Stride,Wilmin    15.00      14.43   NWI  3
   8  1546 Jaden Williams      04 Metro Eagles,St Alb    13.00      14.44   NWI  5
   9  1360 Isaiah Brisbane     03 Burlington T,Burlin    14.09      14.49   NWI  4
  10  1481 Aaron Baker         03 Jersey City,jersey     14.60      14.63   NWI  4
  11  1703 Samuel Ryba         03 Unattached,Smithtow    14.35      14.68   NWI  4
  12  1788 Nyguel Jones        04 Unattached,Catonsvi    14.15      14.73   NWI  4
  13  1375 Donovan Wadley      03 Burlington T,Burlin               14.74   NWI  2
  14  1558 Rawle Workman       03 Morris Count,Parsip    14.00      14.79   NWI  5
  15  1681 Nazimir Palmer      03 Transy East,Paterso               14.86   NWI  3
  16   666 Miles Allen         03 Willis/Camde,Willin    13.80      14.90   NWI  5
  17   716 Herbert Quarterman  04 Willis/Camde,Haines    14.10      15.09   NWI  4
  18  1331 joshua parris       04 Bergen Count,Teanec    15.80      15.52   NWI  3
  19   723 Richard Tousett     04 Willis/Camde,Haddon    14.20      15.73   NWI  4
  20   596 Ottangue Walker     03 Youth All St,Wyncot               15.86   NWI  1
  21  1444 Abdullahs Holmes    04 Comets Track,Newark    16.00      16.45   NWI  3
  22  1324 Terrence Hicks      03 Bergen Count,Teanec               16.56   NWI  2
  23  1374 Blake Wadley        04 Burlington T,Burlin               17.04   NWI  1
  24  1741 Mekhi Baker         04 Unity Expres,Frankl    18.04      18.00   NWI  3
  25  1750 Dreveon Eddleman    04 Unity Expres,Somers    17.50      18.01   NWI  3
  26  1673 Quamar Ayscue       03 Transy East,Paterso               19.36   NWI  2
  27  1326 daye Karibi-Whyte   04 Bergen Count,Teanec               20.31   NWI  2
  28  1698 Aviral Mittal       04 Unattached,Woodbrid               22.40   NWI  2
  --  1658 Jayden Phillip      04 Supersonics,East Br    13.59        DNS   NWI  5
  --  1604 Qwentin Rose        03 Plainfield T,Plainf    14.54        DNS   NWI  4
  --  1330 Jaden Nelson        04 Bergen Count,Teanec    15.00        DNS   NWI  3
  --   669 Semaj Bethea        04 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    14.80        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1678 Joshua Manning      04 Transy East,Paterso                 DNS   NWI  2
 Boys 200 Meter Dash MIDGET
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1483 Ledgister Fitzroy   04 Jersey City,jersey     27.00      27.68   NWI  5
   2   685 Qahhar Danford      03 Willis/Camde,Camden    25.20      28.79   NWI  5
   3   782 Yahzeed Haynes      04 Athlete's Ac,Bear,     28.90      28.82   NWI  5
   4  1320 Jared Dorman        03 Bergen Count,Teanec    28.00      29.24   NWI  5
   5  1706 Damir Toney         03 Unattached,Hackensa    29.00      29.27   NWI  4
   6  1612 Kevin Ignudo        03 Quick Stride,Wilmin    29.00      29.52   NWI  4
   7  1321 Jordan Dorman       03 Bergen Count,Teanec    31.00      29.59   NWI  3
   8  1655 Morgan Jones        03 Supersonics,Plainfi    29.22      29.62   NWI  4
   9  1481 Aaron Baker         03 Jersey City,jersey     30.43      29.63   NWI  3
  10   721 Angelo Rodriguez    04 Willis/Camde,Camden    28.00      29.95   NWI  5
  10  1742 Jayden Bellamy      03 Unity Expres,Freeho    28.00      29.95   NWI  5
  12  1408 Kenneth Carter Jr   04 Camden Clock,Pennsa               30.18   NWI  1
  13  1558 Rawle Workman       03 Morris Count,Parsip    29.00      30.37   NWI  5
  14  1788 Nyguel Jones        04 Unattached,Catonsvi    29.00      30.53   NWI  4
  15   787 Dacare Smith        03 Athlete's Ac,philad    30.00      30.75   NWI  4
  16  1376 Messiah Walker      03 Burlington T,Burlin    29.47      31.15   NWI  4
  17   747 Kristopher Edwards  03 Windbreakers,Teanec    30.00      31.17   NWI  3
  18  1743 Elliot Benson       03 Unity Expres,Somers    32.00      31.33   NWI  3
  19  1375 Donovan Wadley      03 Burlington T,Burlin               31.56   NWI  2
  20   666 Miles Allen         03 Willis/Camde,Willin    30.00      31.63   NWI  4
  21  1360 Isaiah Brisbane     03 Burlington T,Burlin    30.00      31.81   NWI  4
  22  1331 joshua parris       04 Bergen Count,Teanec    33.00      32.31   NWI  2
  23  1764 Sahyden Shaw        04 Unity Expres,Parlin    34.00      34.10   NWI  2
  24  1324 Terrence Hicks      03 Bergen Count,Teanec               34.26   NWI  1
  25  1374 Blake Wadley        04 Burlington T,Burlin               36.87   NWI  2
  26  1318 Joshua Carter       04 Bergen Count,Teanec               37.25   NWI  1
  27   723 Richard Tousett     04 Willis/Camde,Haddon    31.00      38.24   NWI  3
  28  1444 Abdullahs Holmes    04 Comets Track,Newark    32.00      38.34   NWI  3
  29  1741 Mekhi Baker         04 Unity Expres,Frankl    40.00      38.44   NWI  2
  30  1750 Dreveon Eddleman    04 Unity Expres,Somers    40.00      40.03   NWI  2
  --  1424 Dante Viccharelli   04 Camden Clock,Woodbu                 DNS   NWI  1
  --  1401 Jared Arline        03 Camden Clock,Camden                 DNS   NWI  2
  --  1658 Jayden Phillip      04 Supersonics,East Br    28.96        DNS   NWI  5
  --   669 Semaj Bethea        04 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    32.00        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1330 Jaden Nelson        04 Bergen Count,Teanec    31.30        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1604 Qwentin Rose        03 Plainfield T,Plainf                 DNS   NWI  2
 Boys 400 Meter Dash MIDGET
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  1554 Connor Cooper       03 Morris Count,Hopatc  1:00.00    1:01.88   5
   2   685 Qahhar Danford      03 Willis/Camde,Camden  1:02.00    1:03.79   5
   3   775 Blaine Bunch        03 Athlete's Ac,Philad  1:01.00    1:04.49   5
   4   694 Gregory Foster      04 Willis/Camde,Lumber  1:05.00    1:05.57   4
   5  1320 Jared Dorman        03 Bergen Count,Teanec  1:05.00    1:05.70   4
   6  1408 Kenneth Carter Jr   04 Camden Clock,Pennsa             1:05.72   1
   7  1655 Morgan Jones        03 Supersonics,Plainfi  1:08.00    1:06.04   3
   8   744 Jaden Ebanks        03 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:02.00    1:06.15   5
   9  1481 Aaron Baker         03 Jersey City,jersey   1:07.00    1:06.19   3
  10   785 Michael Price       03 Athlete's Ac,Philad  1:04.00    1:06.23   5
  11  1511 Pharrell Mensah     03 legnano,Avenel, NJ   1:06.00    1:06.58   4
  12  1546 Jaden Williams      04 Metro Eagles,St Alb  1:05.00    1:06.73   4
  13   772 Nathaniel Baker     03 Athlete's Ac,Philad  1:05.00    1:07.06   4
  14  1539 Wesley Ramsey       03 Metro Eagles,Cambri  1:03.00    1:07.25   5
  15   782 Yahzeed Haynes      04 Athlete's Ac,Bear,   1:06.00    1:07.42   3
  16   786 Mekhi Rodgers       04 Athlete's Ac,Philad  1:07.00    1:08.03   3
  17  1742 Jayden Bellamy      03 Unity Expres,Freeho  1:09.00    1:08.73   2
  18  1533 Marquis Cooper      03 Metro Eagles,Jamaic  1:06.00    1:08.90   3
  19  1568 Tian Blake          03 Neptune Jers,Neptun  1:06.00    1:09.34   4
  19  1543 Nathan Simmonds     03 Metro Eagles,Cambri  1:04.00    1:09.34   4
  21   679 Isaiah Burel        03 Willis/Camde,Burlin  1:06.00    1:09.77   4
  22  1681 Nazimir Palmer      03 Transy East,Paterso             1:09.90   1
  23  1376 Messiah Walker      03 Burlington T,Burlin  1:08.00    1:10.57   3
  24  1612 Kevin Ignudo        03 Quick Stride,Wilmin  1:17.00    1:12.90   2
  25   787 Dacare Smith        03 Athlete's Ac,philad  1:09.00    1:13.05   3
  26  1321 Jordan Dorman       03 Bergen Count,Teanec  1:11.00    1:15.48   2
  27   747 Kristopher Edwards  03 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:12.00    1:17.57   2
  28  1375 Donovan Wadley      03 Burlington T,Burlin             1:17.65   1
  29  1739 Christopher Arana   03 Unity Expres,Somers  1:19.00    1:18.65   2
  30  1331 joshua parris       04 Bergen Count,Teanec             1:19.19   1
  31  1764 Sahyden Shaw        04 Unity Expres,Parlin             1:20.84   1
  32  1411 Reginald Dillard    04 Camden Clock,Woodbu             1:22.08   1
  33  1374 Blake Wadley        04 Burlington T,Burlin             1:23.35   1
  34  1318 Joshua Carter       04 Bergen Count,Teanec             1:25.59   1
  35   723 Richard Tousett     04 Willis/Camde,Haddon  1:20.00    1:34.87   2
  --  1658 Jayden Phillip      04 Supersonics,East Br  1:07.66        DNS   3
  --  1752 Jaeden Gould        03 Unity Expres,Somers  1:04.00        DNS   5
  --  1483 Ledgister Fitzroy   04 Jersey City,jersey   1:03.00        DNS   5
  --  1604 Qwentin Rose        03 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:10.00        DNS   2
  --  1424 Dante Viccharelli   04 Camden Clock,Woodbu                 SCR
  --  1401 Jared Arline        03 Camden Clock,Camden                 SCR
  --  1627 Andrew Agresti      03 Rogue Runner,Baskin                 SCR
  --  1433 Bennett Marquez     04 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  1:13.00        SCR
 Boys 800 Meter Run MIDGET
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1761 Myles Plummer       03 Unity Expres,Frankl  2:25.00    2:22.34
   2   775 Blaine Bunch        03 Athlete's Ac,Philad             2:32.32
   3   772 Nathaniel Baker     03 Athlete's Ac,Philad             2:32.61
   4   744 Jaden Ebanks        03 Windbreakers,Teanec  2:30.00    2:38.57
   5   785 Michael Price       03 Athlete's Ac,Philad             2:39.81
   6  1554 Connor Cooper       03 Morris Count,Hopatc  2:35.00    2:41.39
   7  1511 Pharrell Mensah     03 legnano,Avenel, NJ   2:35.00    2:42.06
   8  1759 Elijah Ojo          04 Unity Expres,Rahway  2:40.00    2:46.11
   9  1568 Tian Blake          03 Neptune Jers,Neptun  2:45.00    2:53.47
  10  1314 Max Adams           04 Bergen Count,Teanec             2:58.62
  11  1320 Jared Dorman        03 Bergen Count,Teanec             3:00.43
  12   747 Kristopher Edwards  03 Windbreakers,Teanec  2:40.00    3:01.63
  13  1739 Christopher Arana   03 Unity Expres,Somers             3:08.76
  14  1358 Kareem Beck         03 Burlington T,Burlin  3:00.00    3:08.80
  15  1411 Reginald Dillard    04 Camden Clock,Woodbu             3:16.07
  --  1433 Bennett Marquez     04 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  2:40.00        DNS
  --  1640 Alec Strain         04 Rogue Runner,Baskin                 DNS
  --  1752 Jaeden Gould        03 Unity Expres,Somers  2:42.00        DNS
 Boys 800 Meter Run MIDGET
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
  --   775 Blaine Bunch        03 Athlete's Ac,Philad  2:23.00        SCR
  --   785 Michael Price       03 Athlete's Ac,Philad  2:31.00        SCR
  --   772 Nathaniel Baker     03 Athlete's Ac,Philad  2:29.00        SCR
 Boys 1500 Meter Run MIDGET
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1761 Myles Plummer       03 Unity Expres,Frankl  5:10.00    4:55.66
   2  1511 Pharrell Mensah     03 legnano,Avenel, NJ   5:20.00    5:31.65
   3   721 Angelo Rodriguez    04 Willis/Camde,Camden  5:30.00    5:34.67
   4  1759 Elijah Ojo          04 Unity Expres,Rahway  5:40.00    5:39.66
   5  1314 Max Adams           04 Bergen Count,Teanec  5:42.00    5:53.99
   6  1539 Wesley Ramsey       03 Metro Eagles,Cambri             5:55.64
   7  1743 Elliot Benson       03 Unity Expres,Somers             6:01.44
   8  1358 Kareem Beck         03 Burlington T,Burlin  5:25.00    6:23.67
   9  1636 Chris Kosakowski    03 Rogue Runner,Baskin             6:34.10
  10  1637 Kyle Kosakowski     03 Rogue Runner,Baskin             6:54.34
  --  1433 Bennett Marquez     04 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  5:20.00        DNS
  --  1628 Jackson Barna       03 Rogue Runner,Baskin                 DNS
 Boys 3000 Meter Run MIDGET
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
  --  1314 Max Adams           04 Bergen Count,Teanec                 DNS
 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles MIDGET
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1   694 Gregory Foster      04 Willis/Camde,Lumber    13.20      13.73   NWI
   2  1533 Marquis Cooper      03 Metro Eagles,Jamaic               15.44   NWI
   3   679 Isaiah Burel        03 Willis/Camde,Burlin               16.89   NWI
   4  1703 Samuel Ryba         03 Unattached,Smithtow    16.00      17.06   NWI
   5   596 Ottangue Walker     03 Youth All St,Wyncot               17.23   NWI
   6  1788 Nyguel Jones        04 Unattached,Catonsvi               17.66   NWI
   7   716 Herbert Quarterman  04 Willis/Camde,Haines               17.71   NWI
   8   666 Miles Allen         03 Willis/Camde,Willin               18.61   NWI
 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay MIDGET
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Metro Eagles Track And Field  'A'                   52.00      56.41
      1) 1546 Jaden Williams 04          2) 1533 Marquis Cooper 03
      3) 1543 Nathan Simmonds 03         4) 1539 Wesley Ramsey 03
 Boys High Jump MIDGET
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1360 Isaiah Brisbane     03 Burlington T,Burlin             3-10.00      1.16m
   2   679 Isaiah Burel        03 Willis/Camde,Burlin             3-08.00      1.11m
   2   596 Ottangue Walker     03 Youth All St,Wyncot             3-08.00      1.11m
   4  1627 Andrew Agresti      03 Rogue Runner,Baskin             3-04.00      1.01m
 Boys Long Jump MIDGET
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1   694 Gregory Foster      04 Willis/Camde,Lumber 16-05.00   16-01.00   NWI     4.90m
   2   786 Mekhi Rodgers       04 Athlete's Ac,Philad            15-04.00   NWI     4.67m
   3   744 Jaden Ebanks        03 Windbreakers,Teanec 14-00.00   15-02.00   NWI     4.62m
   4  1703 Samuel Ryba         03 Unattached,Smithtow 14-06.00   14-10.50   NWI     4.53m
   5  1706 Damir Toney         03 Unattached,Hackensa 14-00.00   14-06.50   NWI     4.43m
   6  1558 Rawle Workman       03 Morris Count,Parsip 15-00.00   14-00.50   NWI     4.27m
   7   721 Angelo Rodriguez    04 Willis/Camde,Camden            13-11.00   NWI     4.24m
   8  1655 Morgan Jones        03 Supersonics,Plainfi 12-11.75   13-07.00   NWI     4.14m
  --  1358 Kareem Beck         03 Burlington T,Burlin                 DNS   NWI
  --   669 Semaj Bethea        04 Willis/Camde,Pennsa                 DNS   NWI
 Boys Shot Put 6 lbs MIDGET
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1326 daye Karibi-Whyte   04 Bergen Count,Teanec            29-07.50      9.02m
   2  1324 Terrence Hicks      03 Bergen Count,Teanec            28-04.00      8.63m
   3  1678 Joshua Manning      04 Transy East,Paterso 30-00.00   27-11.00      8.50m
   4  1673 Quamar Ayscue       03 Transy East,Paterso 29-00.00   26-05.00      8.05m
   5   788 Ethan Spann         03 Athlete's Ac,Philad            23-06.00      7.16m
   6   716 Herbert Quarterman  04 Willis/Camde,Haines            22-06.00      6.85m
   7  1750 Dreveon Eddleman    04 Unity Expres,Somers 13-03.00   20-02.50      6.15m
   8  1698 Aviral Mittal       04 Unattached,Woodbrid 19-00.00   19-03.00      5.86m
  --  1434 Joseph Morone       03 Chelsea Grey,New Yo 38-00.00        DNS
 Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg MIDGET
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1673 Quamar Ayscue       03 Transy East,Paterso    45-00      41-10     12.75m
   2  1678 Joshua Manning      04 Transy East,Paterso    50-00      37-03     11.35m
  --  1424 Dante Viccharelli   04 Camden Clock,Woodbu                 DNS
 Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g MIDGET
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1318 Joshua Carter       04 Bergen Count,Teanec               54-07     16.63m
   2  1408 Kenneth Carter Jr   04 Camden Clock,Pennsa               54-06     16.61m
   3  1411 Reginald Dillard    04 Camden Clock,Woodbu               54-04     16.56m
   4  1698 Aviral Mittal       04 Unattached,Woodbrid    50-00      44-03     13.48m
  --  1330 Jaden Nelson        04 Bergen Count,Teanec                 DNS
  --  1401 Jared Arline        03 Camden Clock,Camden                 DNS
 Boys 100 Meter Dash YOUTH
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1   693 Hakeem Evans        01 Willis/Camde,Camden    13.20      12.63   NWI  2
   2   732 Brian Whitmore      01 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    12.60      12.85   NWI  3
   3  1757 Joshua McDonald     01 Unity Expres,Somers    12.00      12.92   NWI  3
   4   704 Donte Jamison       01 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    12.50      13.02   NWI  3
   5  1702 Kristof Reid        02 Unattached,Flemingt    13.00      13.32   NWI  3
   6  1760 Jeron Pitt          02 Unity Expres,Somers    13.00      13.42   NWI  3
   7  1377 Donovan Wright      02 Burlington T,Burlin               13.49   NWI  1
   8  1768 Nathaniel Wyatt     01 Unity Expres,Somers    13.80      13.54   NWI  2
   9  1316 richard brown       01 Bergen Count,Teanec    14.00      13.74   NWI  2
  10  1366 Stephen Nagbe       02 Burlington T,Willin    12.48      13.82   NWI  3
  11   778 Shemar Ellis        02 Athlete's Ac,Philad    13.50      14.11   NWI  2
  12  1328 Phillip Meikle      02 Bergen Count,Englew    14.00      14.21   NWI  2
  13   677 Kheri Britt         01 Willis/Camde,Camden               14.33   NWI  1
  14  1541 Kevin Robinson      02 Metro Eagles,Jamaic               14.64   NWI  1
  15   760 Jaylen King         01 Windbreakers,Teanec    15.00      15.75   NWI  2
  16  1329 lorenzo muchero     02 Bergen Count,Teanec               16.08   NWI  1
  17  1327 edward lloyd        01 Bergen Count,Teanec               16.90   NWI  1
  18  1676 Savion James        01 Transy East,Paterso               18.28   NWI  1
  19   706 Safdar Jenkins-Muh  02 Willis/Camde,Camden    15.00      18.65   NWI  2
  --   663 Jahsair Acrey       02 Willis/Camde,Camden    13.00        DNS   NWI  3
  --   740 Malcolm Capers      02 Windbreakers,Teanec    13.50        DNS   NWI  2
  --   711 Jaquan Ortiz        02 Willis/Camde,Camden    12.90        DNS   NWI  3
 Boys 200 Meter Dash YOUTH
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1   704 Donte Jamison       01 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    25.60      25.74   NWI  4
   2   693 Hakeem Evans        01 Willis/Camde,Camden    26.50      25.75   NWI  3
   3   707 Dante Kiett         01 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    26.00      25.83   NWI  4
   4  1702 Kristof Reid        02 Unattached,Flemingt    26.00      26.59   NWI  4
   5  1366 Stephen Nagbe       02 Burlington T,Willin    28.35      27.31   NWI  2
   6  1768 Nathaniel Wyatt     01 Unity Expres,Somers    29.00      27.33   NWI  2
   7  1760 Jeron Pitt          02 Unity Expres,Somers    27.50      27.40   NWI  3
   8   789 Evan Spann          01 Athlete's Ac,Philad    26.50      27.63   NWI  3
   9   732 Brian Whitmore      01 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    26.00      27.85   NWI  4
  10  1377 Donovan Wright      02 Burlington T,Burlin               28.70   NWI  1
  11  1316 richard brown       01 Bergen Count,Teanec    31.00      28.78   NWI  2
  12  1656 Justin Lee          01 Supersonics,Edison,    28.28      29.27   NWI  2
  13   790 Darius Wertz        01 Athlete's Ac,Philad    29.00      29.37   NWI  2
  14   778 Shemar Ellis        02 Athlete's Ac,Philad    28.20      29.45   NWI  3
  15  1328 Phillip Meikle      02 Bergen Count,Englew    28.00      29.68   NWI  3
  16  1372 Davister Shannon    02 Burlington T,Burlin    29.65      29.71   NWI  2
  17   677 Kheri Britt         01 Willis/Camde,Camden               30.65   NWI  1
  18  1414 Alexander Felician  01 Camden Clock,Camden               30.85   NWI  1
  19  1541 Kevin Robinson      02 Metro Eagles,Jamaic    28.00      31.48   NWI  3
  20  1369 Dakota Oyuela       02 Burlington T,Burlin    31.45      33.42   NWI  2
  21   760 Jaylen King         01 Windbreakers,Teanec    31.00      34.32   NWI  2
  22  1329 lorenzo muchero     02 Bergen Count,Teanec               34.53   NWI  1
  23  1327 edward lloyd        01 Bergen Count,Teanec    35.00      35.34   NWI  1
  --   781 Taahir Hall         01 Athlete's Ac,Philad    26.00        DNS   NWI  4
  --  1757 Joshua McDonald     01 Unity Expres,Somers    26.00        DNS   NWI  4
  --  1763 Azhane Salaam       02 Unity Expres,Fords,    28.00        DNS   NWI  3
  --   779 Malik Griffin       01 Athlete's Ac,Philad    26.00        DNS   NWI  4
  --   711 Jaquan Ortiz        02 Willis/Camde,Camden    26.00        DNS   NWI  4
  --   663 Jahsair Acrey       02 Willis/Camde,Camden    28.00        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1404 Jalin Brownlee      02 Camden Clock,Woodly                 DNS   NWI  1
 Boys 400 Meter Dash YOUTH
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1   704 Donte Jamison       01 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    56.00      55.07   5
   2  1553 Nana Agyemang       02 Morris Count,Parsip    56.00      55.44   5
   3   776 Malik Cooper        02 Athlete's Ac,Philad    58.50      56.00   5
   4   732 Brian Whitmore      01 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  1:02.00      59.76   4
   5  1757 Joshua McDonald     01 Unity Expres,Somers  1:02.00    1:00.52   4
   6   780 Sahmir Hagans       02 Athlete's Ac,Philad  1:00.00    1:01.76   5
   7  1696 Tyruse Boock        01 Unattached,New York  1:00.00    1:01.79   5
   8  1652 Jahmir Ferris       01 Supersonics,Linden,  1:04.33    1:01.87   4
   9  1765 Gabriel Suero-Diaz  02 Unity Expres,Perth   1:02.00    1:02.02   5
  10  1768 Nathaniel Wyatt     01 Unity Expres,Somers  1:07.00    1:02.60   3
  11  1763 Azhane Salaam       02 Unity Expres,Fords,  1:03.00    1:02.70   4
  11   777 Raar Corinaldi      02 Athlete's Ac,Philad  1:02.00    1:02.70   5
  13   684 Haidar Danford      01 Willis/Camde,Camden  1:03.00    1:03.94   4
  14  1536 Trevelle Mckanzie   02 Metro Eagles,Laurel  1:06.00    1:04.28   3
  15  1745 Demonte Blount      02 Unity Expres,North   1:05.00    1:04.65   3
  16  1377 Donovan Wright      02 Burlington T,Burlin             1:05.74   2
  17  1328 Phillip Meikle      02 Bergen Count,Englew  1:06.00    1:06.90   3
  18  1542 Trevon Robinson     02 Metro Eagles,Laurel  1:04.00    1:07.39   4
  19  1316 richard brown       01 Bergen Count,Teanec  1:10.00    1:09.30   2
  20  1538 Stephan Pottinger   02 Metro Eagles,Jamaic  1:07.00    1:10.41   3
  21  1425 Irrian Watson       01 Camden Clock,Camden             1:10.66   1
  22  1414 Alexander Felician  01 Camden Clock,Camden             1:11.34   1
  23   730 Nafi Walker         02 Willis/Camde,Camden  1:10.00    1:13.11   2
  24   740 Malcolm Capers      02 Windbreakers,Teanec  1:03.00    1:13.92   4
  25  1541 Kevin Robinson      02 Metro Eagles,Jamaic  1:06.00    1:14.85   3
  26  1540 Keith Robinson      02 Metro Eagles,Jamaic             1:15.64   2
  27  1762 Kalel Redd          01 Unity Expres,Somers             1:15.95   1
  28   677 Kheri Britt         01 Willis/Camde,Camden             1:16.03   2
  29  1753 Xavier Hargrove     01 Unity Expres,Howell  1:11.00    1:17.56   2
  30  1329 lorenzo muchero     02 Bergen Count,Teanec             1:34.74   2
  --   711 Jaquan Ortiz        02 Willis/Camde,Camden  1:05.00        DNS   3
  --   781 Taahir Hall         01 Athlete's Ac,Philad  1:02.00        DNS   5
  --  1404 Jalin Brownlee      02 Camden Clock,Woodly                 DNS   2
  --   663 Jahsair Acrey       02 Willis/Camde,Camden  1:05.00        DNS   3
  --   779 Malik Griffin       01 Athlete's Ac,Philad  1:03.00        DNS   4
 Boys 800 Meter Run YOUTH
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1   776 Malik Cooper        02 Athlete's Ac,Philad  2:25.00    2:22.10   2
   2  1557 Edwin Klanke        02 Morris Count,Mahwah  2:15.00    2:23.39   2
   3   780 Sahmir Hagans       02 Athlete's Ac,Philad  2:28.00    2:23.41   2
   4   777 Raar Corinaldi      02 Athlete's Ac,Philad  2:27.00    2:32.35   2
   5  1372 Davister Shannon    02 Burlington T,Burlin  2:34.00    2:33.07   1
   6  1601 Myles Daniel        02 Plainfield T,Plainf  2:24.00    2:33.29   2
   7  1553 Nana Agyemang       02 Morris Count,Parsip  2:30.00    2:33.59   2
   8  1656 Justin Lee          01 Supersonics,Edison,  2:30.00    2:35.00   2
   9   684 Haidar Danford      01 Willis/Camde,Camden  2:30.00    2:35.14   2
  10  1359 Bryce Berry         02 Burlington T,Cherry  2:40.00    2:37.28   1
  11  1695 Matisse Barreira    02 Unattached,Queens V  2:20.00    2:37.32   2
  12  1369 Dakota Oyuela       02 Burlington T,Burlin  2:32.00    2:37.97   2
  13  1542 Trevon Robinson     02 Metro Eagles,Laurel  2:25.00    2:41.71   2
  14  1765 Gabriel Suero-Diaz  02 Unity Expres,Perth   2:40.00    2:41.89   1
  15  1696 Tyruse Boock        01 Unattached,New York  2:44.00    2:46.45   1
  16  1538 Stephan Pottinger   02 Metro Eagles,Jamaic  2:25.00    2:47.45   2
  17  1745 Demonte Blount      02 Unity Expres,North   2:40.00    2:47.70   1
  18  1762 Kalel Redd          01 Unity Expres,Somers             3:00.89   2
  19  1540 Keith Robinson      02 Metro Eagles,Jamaic             3:05.05   1
  --  1581 Acasio Pinheiro     01 Newark Benfi,Newark                 DNS   1
  --  1430 Raiden Guialdo      01 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  2:15.00        DNS   2
  --  1753 Xavier Hargrove     01 Unity Expres,Howell                 DNS   1
  --   740 Malcolm Capers      02 Windbreakers,Teanec  2:30.00        DNS   2
  --  1763 Azhane Salaam       02 Unity Expres,Fords,  2:30.00        DNS   2
  --  1677 Jaron Jordan        01 Transy East,Paterso  2:15.00        SCR
 Boys 1500 Meter Run YOUTH
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1677 Jaron Jordan        01 Transy East,Paterso  4:40.00    4:39.66
   2  1557 Edwin Klanke        02 Morris Count,Mahwah  4:50.00    4:47.41
   3  1362 Sean Burtnett       01 Burlington T,Burlin  4:52.00    4:59.28
   4   789 Evan Spann          01 Athlete's Ac,Philad  4:53.00    5:08.07
   5  1695 Matisse Barreira    02 Unattached,Queens V  5:00.00    5:11.06
   6  1601 Myles Daniel        02 Plainfield T,Plainf  5:20.00    5:12.00
   7  1705 Zachary Spergel     01 Unattached,Westfiel  5:15.00    5:19.46
   8  1656 Justin Lee          01 Supersonics,Edison,  5:54.00    5:21.60
   9  1538 Stephan Pottinger   02 Metro Eagles,Jamaic  5:00.00    5:22.94
  10  1370 Jaden Poole         01 Burlington T,Burlin             5:28.81
  11  1633 Evan Donovan        02 Rogue Runner,Randol  5:30.00    5:29.26
  12  1635 Liam Grayson        02 Rogue Runner,Mendha  5:30.00    5:31.35
  13  1542 Trevon Robinson     02 Metro Eagles,Laurel  5:00.00    5:43.83
  14  1634 Brandon Engle       02 Rogue Runner,Baskin             6:00.50
 Boys 3000 Meter Run YOUTH
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1677 Jaron Jordan        01 Transy East,Paterso 10:00.00    9:53.83
   2  1362 Sean Burtnett       01 Burlington T,Burlin 10:35.00   10:31.90
   3  1695 Matisse Barreira    02 Unattached,Queens V 10:30.00   10:36.62
   4  1705 Zachary Spergel     01 Unattached,Westfiel 10:45.00   11:10.52
  --  1581 Acasio Pinheiro     01 Newark Benfi,Newark                 DNS
 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles YOUTH
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1  1615 Nathan Sleiman      01 Quincy Stars,Quincy               16.67   NWI
   2  1430 Raiden Guialdo      01 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    16.50      17.74   NWI
   3  1652 Jahmir Ferris       01 Supersonics,Linden,    15.33      20.19   NWI
   4  1422 Raykiem Rucker      02 Camden Clock,Woodly               21.31   NWI
 Boys 200 Meter Hurdles YOUTH
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1  1652 Jahmir Ferris       01 Supersonics,Linden,    29.00      29.40   NWI
   2  1615 Nathan Sleiman      01 Quincy Stars,Quincy               29.51   NWI
   3   707 Dante Kiett         01 Willis/Camde,Pennsa    28.00      29.75   NWI
   4  1430 Raiden Guialdo      01 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    29.00      30.52   NWI
   5  1422 Raykiem Rucker      02 Camden Clock,Woodly               34.93   NWI
  --  1536 Trevelle Mckanzie   02 Metro Eagles,Laurel                 DNS   NWI
  --  1425 Irrian Watson       01 Camden Clock,Camden                 DNS   NWI
 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay YOUTH
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
  -- Burlington Township Track Club  'A'                              DNS
  -- Burlington Township Track  'A'                                   DNS
      1) 1369 Dakota Oyuela 02           2) 1372 Davister Shannon 02
      3) 1362 Sean Burtnett 01           4) 1366 Stephen Nagbe 02
 Boys High Jump YOUTH
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1   707 Dante Kiett         01 Willis/Camde,Pennsa  5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m
   2  1359 Bryce Berry         02 Burlington T,Cherry             4-02.00      1.27m
   3  1370 Jaden Poole         01 Burlington T,Burlin             4-00.00      1.21m
   4  1422 Raykiem Rucker      02 Camden Clock,Woodly             3-10.00      1.16m
 Boys Long Jump YOUTH
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1   693 Hakeem Evans        01 Willis/Camde,Camden            18-06.00   NWI     5.63m
   2   684 Haidar Danford      01 Willis/Camde,Camden            15-06.00   NWI     4.72m
   3   790 Darius Wertz        01 Athlete's Ac,Philad            15-04.00   NWI     4.67m
   4  1540 Keith Robinson      02 Metro Eagles,Jamaic            11-03.00   NWI     3.42m
   5  1536 Trevelle Mckanzie   02 Metro Eagles,Laurel            10-04.00   NWI     3.14m
  --   760 Jaylen King         01 Windbreakers,Teanec 10-11.00       FOUL
  --  1404 Jalin Brownlee      02 Camden Clock,Woodly                 DNS   NWI
 Boys Triple Jump YOUTH
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
  --  1615 Nathan Sleiman      01 Quincy Stars,Quincy                FOUL
 Boys Shot Put 4 kg YOUTH
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1760 Jeron Pitt          02 Unity Expres,Somers 41-00.00   42-01.00     12.82m
   2  1758 Gavin Morgan        01 Unity Expres,Somers 35-05.75   41-00.00     12.49m
   3  1327 edward lloyd        01 Bergen Count,Teanec            25-09.50      7.86m
   4  1676 Savion James        01 Transy East,Paterso            25-02.00      7.67m
   5   730 Nafi Walker         02 Willis/Camde,Camden            20-01.00      6.12m
   6   706 Safdar Jenkins-Muh  02 Willis/Camde,Camden            16-10.00      5.13m
   7  1359 Bryce Berry         02 Burlington T,Cherry            15-11.00      4.85m
  --  1370 Jaden Poole         01 Burlington T,Burlin                 DNS
 Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg YOUTH
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1758 Gavin Morgan        01 Unity Expres,Somers   110-00     144-06     44.04m
   2   730 Nafi Walker         02 Willis/Camde,Camden               74-03     22.63m
   3  1425 Irrian Watson       01 Camden Clock,Camden               67-01     20.44m
   4  1676 Savion James        01 Transy East,Paterso               49-05     15.06m
   5  1414 Alexander Felician  01 Camden Clock,Camden               30-04      9.24m
   6   706 Safdar Jenkins-Muh  02 Willis/Camde,Camden               28-04      8.63m
 Boys 100 Meter Dash HIGH SCHOOL
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1428 Luca Bhalla         97 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    12.00      12.30   NWI  2
   2  1432 Jeremy Herbert      99 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    12.00      12.34   NWI  2
   3   683 Samir Corbett       00 Willis/Camde,Cinnam    12.40      12.35   NWI  2
   4  1363 Keonte Davis-Melvi  00 Burlington T,Burlin               12.98   NWI  1
   5  1697 Rodney Housey       98 Unattached,Orange,     13.00      13.17   NWI  2
   6  1423 Rasheem Santos      00 Camden Clock,Camden               13.20   NWI  1
   7  1674 Al-Tariq Dunson     00 Transy East,Paterso    12.00      13.26   NWI  2
   8  1654 Mason Jones         98 Supersonics,Plainfi    18.17      19.26   NWI  1
  --  1784 Charles Gay         99 White Plains,New Ro    12.10        DNS   NWI  2
 Boys 200 Meter Dash HIGH SCHOOL
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1532 D'Andre Barriffe    00 Metro Eagles,Laurel    22.00      23.64   NWI  2
   2   683 Samir Corbett       00 Willis/Camde,Cinnam    25.50      25.00   NWI  2
   3  1432 Jeremy Herbert      99 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    24.30      25.19   NWI  2
   4  1571 Nasir Motley        98 Neptune Jers,Neptun    24.00      25.56   NWI  2
   5  1363 Keonte Davis-Melvi  00 Burlington T,Burlin               25.96   NWI  1
   6  1707 Terry Varicelly     98 Unattached,West New               26.02   NWI  1
   7   702 Jajuan Hudson       00 Willis/Camde,Camden    25.10      26.25   NWI  2
   8  1766 Cameron Todd        99 Unity Expres,Prince    28.00      27.75   NWI  1
   9  1415 Daniel Feliciano    98 Camden Clock,Camden               30.45   NWI  1
  --  1784 Charles Gay         99 White Plains,New Ro    24.00        DNS   NWI  2
 Boys 400 Meter Dash HIGH SCHOOL
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  1532 D'Andre Barriffe    00 Metro Eagles,Laurel    50.00      53.17   3
   2  1361 Brian Brown         00 Burlington T,Willin    53.25      54.49   3
   3   727 Haafiz Walker       00 Willis/Camde,Camden    55.00      55.85   3
   4   773 Christian Brunson   00 Athlete's Ac,Philad    54.50      56.11   3
   5   683 Samir Corbett       00 Willis/Camde,Cinnam    58.00      56.39   2
   6   791 Deshawn Wiggins     00 Athlete's Ac,Philad    56.00      56.54   3
   7  1432 Jeremy Herbert      99 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    56.00      56.78   3
   8   702 Jajuan Hudson       00 Willis/Camde,Camden    57.00      57.95   2
   9  1571 Nasir Motley        98 Neptune Jers,Neptun    55.00    1:00.12   3
  10  1766 Cameron Todd        99 Unity Expres,Prince    57.00    1:00.18   2
  11  1697 Rodney Housey       98 Unattached,Orange,     59.00    1:01.59   2
  11  1751 Elijah Field        00 Unity Expres,Somers  1:00.00    1:01.59   2
  13  1363 Keonte Davis-Melvi  00 Burlington T,Burlin             1:01.97   1
  14  1423 Rasheem Santos      00 Camden Clock,Camden             1:02.22   1
  15  1674 Al-Tariq Dunson     00 Transy East,Paterso    57.00    1:03.58   2
  16  1415 Daniel Feliciano    98 Camden Clock,Camden             1:11.31   1
  --  1575 Nicolas Defreitas   97 New York Sta,Cornwa    55.99        SCR
 Boys 15-18 800 Meter Run HIGH SCHOOL
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  1487 Chuckie Moses       99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  2:10.00    2:11.76   2
   2   727 Haafiz Walker       00 Willis/Camde,Camden  2:15.00    2:12.00   2
   3  1583 Johnathon Rivera    98 Newark Benfi,Newark             2:14.49   2
   4  1707 Terry Varicelly     98 Unattached,West New  2:12.00    2:17.81   2
   5   773 Christian Brunson   00 Athlete's Ac,Philad  2:18.00    2:22.03   2
   6  1361 Brian Brown         00 Burlington T,Willin  2:20.00    2:24.23   2
   7  1569 Anthony Brooks      00 Neptune Jers,Neptun  2:15.00    2:25.02   2
   8  1582 Angel Rivera        00 Newark Benfi,Newark             2:25.35   1
   9   791 Deshawn Wiggins     00 Athlete's Ac,Philad  2:21.00    2:27.25   2
  10  1547 Jesai Williams      00 Metro Eagles,Laurel  2:20.00    2:29.57   2
  11   774 Christolph Brunson  00 Athlete's Ac,Philad  2:18.00    2:30.60   2
  12  1431 Zuma Guialdo        00 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  2:28.00    2:31.62   2
  13  1751 Elijah Field        00 Unity Expres,Somers             2:38.87   2
  14  1571 Nasir Motley        98 Neptune Jers,Neptun  2:25.00    2:43.67   2
  --  1429 Max Dell-thibodeau  96 Chelsea Grey,New Yo                 DNS   2
  --  1575 Nicolas Defreitas   97 New York Sta,Cornwa  2:12.00        DNS   2
  --  1685 Zydrique Williamso  98 Transy East,Paterso  2:10.00        DNS   2
  --  1488 Marcus Sergeant     97 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  2:10.00        DNS   2
  --  1552 Katlyn Gallagher    99 Morris Count,East H                 SCR
  --  1501 Kyya Wise           97 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn                 SCR
  --  1456 Sierra Epps         99 Eye Catchers,Somers                 SCR
  --   795 Nazareth Henry      00 Unattached                          SCR
  --  1574 Eve Kennedy         00 New York Sta,Cornwa                 SCR
  --  1352 Kayla Robertson     00 Burlington T,Burlin                 SCR
 Boys 1500 Meter Run HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1583 Johnathon Rivera    98 Newark Benfi,Newark             4:37.18
   2  1576 Bart Rust           00 New York Sta,Cornwa  4:29.00    4:37.87
   3  1487 Chuckie Moses       99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  4:45.00    4:45.14
   4  1569 Anthony Brooks      00 Neptune Jers,Neptun  4:30.00    4:45.66
   5  1547 Jesai Williams      00 Metro Eagles,Laurel  4:50.00    5:02.94
   6  1582 Angel Rivera        00 Newark Benfi,Newark             5:05.88
   7  1488 Marcus Sergeant     97 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  4:45.00    5:12.22
   8  1361 Brian Brown         00 Burlington T,Willin  4:00.00    5:33.07
  --  1707 Terry Varicelly     98 Unattached,West New  4:35.00        DNS
  --  1575 Nicolas Defreitas   97 New York Sta,Cornwa  4:59.00        DNS
 Boys 3000 Meter Run HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1576 Bart Rust           00 New York Sta,Cornwa 10:09.00    9:57.29
   2   774 Christolph Brunson  00 Athlete's Ac,Philad  9:58.00   10:36.98
   3  1547 Jesai Williams      00 Metro Eagles,Laurel  9:50.00   11:02.19
 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HIGH SCHOOL
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1  1428 Luca Bhalla         97 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    16.00      16.04   NWI
   2  1674 Al-Tariq Dunson     00 Transy East,Paterso               19.11   NWI
   3  1431 Zuma Guialdo        00 Chelsea Grey,New Yo               20.54   NWI
  --  1685 Zydrique Williamso  98 Transy East,Paterso    16.00        DNS   NWI
 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1428 Luca Bhalla         97 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  1:00.00    1:00.16
   2  1431 Zuma Guialdo        00 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  1:06.00    1:09.43
  --  1685 Zydrique Williamso  98 Transy East,Paterso  1:00.00        DNS
 Boys High Jump HIGH SCHOOL
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1488 Marcus Sergeant     97 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  5-04.00    5-06.00      1.67m
 Boys Long Jump HIGH SCHOOL
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1  1532 D'Andre Barriffe    00 Metro Eagles,Laurel            19-01.00   NWI     5.81m
   2   702 Jajuan Hudson       00 Willis/Camde,Camden            19-00.00   NWI     5.79m
   3  1754 Jeremy Huang        00 Unity Expres,Belle             18-10.00   NWI     5.74m
   4  1766 Cameron Todd        99 Unity Expres,Prince            16-04.00   NWI     4.97m
   5  1423 Rasheem Santos      00 Camden Clock,Camden            15-11.00   NWI     4.85m
   6  1487 Chuckie Moses       99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 16-00.25   15-08.50   NWI     4.78m
  --  1784 Charles Gay         99 White Plains,New Ro 17-05.00        DNS   NWI
 Boys Triple Jump HIGH SCHOOL
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1  1754 Jeremy Huang        00 Unity Expres,Belle             38-01.75   NWI    11.62m
 Boys Shot Put 12 lbs HIGH SCHOOL
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1749 Dillon Donaldson    98 Unity Expres,Monmou            42-10.00     13.05m
   2  1654 Mason Jones         98 Supersonics,Plainfi 24-07.25   23-04.00      7.11m
 Boys Discus Throw 1.6 Kg HIGH SCHOOL
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1749 Dillon Donaldson    98 Unity Expres,Monmou              117-09     35.89m
 Boys Javelin Throw 800 g HIGH SCHOOL
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
  --  1415 Daniel Feliciano    98 Camden Clock,Camden                 DNS
 Men 800 Meter Run OPEN M/W
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
  --  1429 Max Dell-thibodeau  96 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  2:07.00        DNS
 Men 1500 Meter Run OPEN M/W
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
  --  1429 Max Dell-thibodeau  96 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  4:17.00        DNS
 Men 3000 Meter Run OPEN M/W
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
  --  1429 Max Dell-thibodeau  96 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  9:20.00        DNS
 Men 15-18 1500 Meter Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1583 Johnathon Rivera    98 Newark Benfi,Newark             4:37.18
   2  1576 Bart Rust           00 New York Sta,Cornwa             4:37.87
   3  1569 Anthony Brooks      00 Neptune Jers,Neptun             4:45.66
   4  1547 Jesai Williams      00 Metro Eagles,Laurel             5:02.94
   5  1582 Angel Rivera        00 Newark Benfi,Newark             5:05.88
   6  1488 Marcus Sergeant     97 Jersey Heat,Irvingt             5:12.22
   7  1361 Brian Brown         00 Burlington T,Willin             5:33.07
  --  1707 Terry Varicelly     98 Unattached,West New                 DNS
  --  1575 Nicolas Defreitas   97 New York Sta,Cornwa                 DNS
 Women 15-18 1500 Meter Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1574 Eve Kennedy         00 New York Sta,Cornwa             5:44.48
   2  1552 Katlyn Gallagher    99 Morris Count,East H             6:28.47
   3  1352 Kayla Robertson     00 Burlington T,Burlin             6:35.49
 Women 19-55 1500 Meter Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
  --  1687 Ellie Frank         10 Unattached,Rutherfo                 DNS
 Men 19-55 1500 Meter Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
  --  1429 Max Dell-thibodeau  96 Chelsea Grey,New Yo                 DNS
 Girls 11-12 3000 Meter Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1580 Sarah Pucha         03 Newark Benfi,Newark            14:08.24
   2  1579 Michelle Gomez      04 Newark Benfi,Newark            14:45.70
  --  1577 Fatima Bouzidi      03 Newark Benfi,Newark                 DNS
 Boys 11-12 3000 Meter Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
  --  1314 Max Adams           04 Bergen Count,Teanec                 DNS
 Boys 13-14 3000 Meter Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1677 Jaron Jordan        01 Transy East,Paterso             9:53.83
   2  1362 Sean Burtnett       01 Burlington T,Burlin            10:31.90
   3  1695 Matisse Barreira    02 Unattached,Queens V            10:36.62
   4  1705 Zachary Spergel     01 Unattached,Westfiel            11:10.52
  --  1581 Acasio Pinheiro     01 Newark Benfi,Newark                 DNS
 Girls 13-14 3000 Meter Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1578 Sophia Chavez       02 Newark Benfi,Newark            15:55.36
 Men 15-18 3000 Meter Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1576 Bart Rust           00 New York Sta,Cornwa             9:57.29
   2   774 Christolph Brunson  00 Athlete's Ac,Philad            10:36.98
   3  1547 Jesai Williams      00 Metro Eagles,Laurel            11:02.19
 Women 15-18 3000 Meter Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1574 Eve Kennedy         00 New York Sta,Cornwa            12:02.54
 Men 19-55 3000 Meter Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
  --  1429 Max Dell-thibodeau  96 Chelsea Grey,New Yo                 DNS
  --  1786 Donovan Williams    08 Unity Expres                        SCR
 Mixed 13-18 100 Meter Hurdles
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1  1615 Nathan Sleiman     M01 Quincy Stars,Quincy               16.67   NWI
   2  1458 Brianna Ewing      W00 Eye Catchers,Somers               17.60   NWI
   3  1430 Raiden Guialdo     M01 Chelsea Grey,New Yo               17.74   NWI
   4  1652 Jahmir Ferris      M01 Supersonics,Linden,               20.19   NWI
   5  1422 Raykiem Rucker     M02 Camden Clock,Woodly               21.31   NWI
  --  1459 Briana Griffin     W00 Eye Catchers,Somers                 DNS   NWI
 Boys 8&U 4x100 Meter Relay
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
  -- Burlington Township Track Club  'A'                              DNS
 Girls 8&U 4x100 Meter Relay
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Burlington Township Track  'A'                               1:14.19
   2 Metro Eagles Track And Field  'A'                            1:14.82
   3 Windbreakers Track And Field C  'A'                          1:23.80
  -- Burlington Township Track Club  'B'                              DNS
 Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Metro Eagles Track And Field  'A'                            1:07.26
   2 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                               1:11.78
 Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Metro Eagles Track And Field  'A'                              56.41
 Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
  -- Burlington Township Track Club  'A'                              DNS
 Boys 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
  -- Burlington Township Track Club  'B'                              DNS
 Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Metro Eagles Track And Field  'A'                              53.62
 Men 19-55 4x100 Meter Relay
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
  -- White Plains Future Stars  'A'                                   DNS
 Women 19-55 4x100 Meter Relay
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
  -- White Plains Future Stars  'A'                                   DNS
 Mixed 19-55 4x100 Meter Relay
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
  -- White Plains Future Stars  'A'                                   DNS
 Mixed 8 & Under 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1572 Taysaun Wilson     M07 Neptune Jers,Neptun             3:01.99
   2  1786 Donovan Williams   M08 Unity Expres                    3:08.29
   3  1442 Tayla Wilson       W07 Comets Track,West O             3:11.09
   4  1561 Anaya Pinnock      W07 Neptune Jers,Neptun             3:19.88
   4   594 Dakota Jackson     W07 Youth All St,Wyncot             3:19.88
   6  1492 Camryn Gomes       W08 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn             3:26.85
   7  1675 Edward Hamilton    M07 Transy East,Paterso             3:35.28
   8   763 Demetrius Owens    M07 Windbreakers,Teanec             3:36.76
   9  1667 Emma Martin        W08 Transy East,Paterso             3:47.84
  10  1528 Jacqueline Ramsey  W07 Metro Eagles,Cambri             4:34.32
 Mixed 8 & Under 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1572 Taysaun Wilson     M07 Neptune Jers,Neptun             6:00.10
   2   720 Ameenah Rodriguez  W07 Willis/Camde,Camden             6:05.76
   3  1786 Donovan Williams   M08 Unity Expres                    6:23.62
   4  1632 Michael Devine     M07 Rogue Runner,Baskin             6:29.14
   5  1398 Rai`ana Rucker     W09 Camden Clock,Woodly             6:45.36
   6  1688 Reese Frank        W08 Unattached,Rutherfo             7:00.29
   7   763 Demetrius Owens    M07 Windbreakers,Teanec             7:01.63
   8  1689 Mia George         W08 Unattached,Rutherfo             7:49.57
  --  1580 Sarah Pucha        W03 Newark Benfi,Newark                 SCR
  --  1314 Max Adams          M04 Bergen Count,Teanec                 SCR
  --  1579 Michelle Gomez     W04 Newark Benfi,Newark                 SCR
  --  1577 Fatima Bouzidi     W03 Newark Benfi,Newark                 SCR
  --  1677 Jaron Jordan       M01 Transy East,Paterso                 SCR
  --  1581 Acasio Pinheiro    M01 Newark Benfi,Newark                 SCR
  --  1695 Matisse Barreira   M02 Unattached,Queens V                 SCR
  --  1578 Sophia Chavez      W02 Newark Benfi,Newark                 SCR
  --  1705 Zachary Spergel    M01 Unattached,Westfiel                 SCR
  --  1576 Bart Rust          M00 New York Sta,Cornwa                 SCR
  --  1547 Jesai Williams     M00 Metro Eagles,Laurel                 SCR
  --  1429 Max Dell-thibodeau M96 Chelsea Grey,New Yo                 SCR
  --  1362 Sean Burtnett      M01 Burlington T,Burlin                 SCR
  --  1574 Eve Kennedy        W00 New York Sta,Cornwa                 SCR
 Mixed 15-18 400 Meter Hurdles HIGH SCHOOL
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1428 Luca Bhalla        M97 Chelsea Grey,New Yo             1:00.16
   2  1431 Zuma Guialdo       M00 Chelsea Grey,New Yo             1:09.43
  --  1685 Zydrique Williamso M98 Transy East,Paterso                 DNS
  --  1519 Kayla Guerre       W00 Metro Eagles,Laurel                 SCR
  --   795 Nazareth Henry     W00 Unattached                          SCR
  --  1458 Brianna Ewing      W00 Eye Catchers,Somers                 SCR