4th Annual Central Jersey AAU Invitational - 5/9/2015
                                    5/9/2015
                                     Results
 Viper Timing Systems
 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Salaam, Alyssa               Unity Expres           17.00      16.78   1
   2 Aska, Taylor                 Lightning Tr           16.50      17.05   1
   3 Gathers, Tiffany             Unity Expres           18.23      17.99   1
   4 Chiles, Christina            Prime Time T           18.00      18.11   1
   5 Chattoo, Ajanae'             Prime Time T           18.00      18.63   1
   6 Burrowes, Kayla              Lightning Tr           19.00      19.18   1
   7 Hooper, Dionne               Unity Expres           19.76      19.57   2
   8 Banks, Nevaeh                Transy East                       19.78   3
   9 Jones, Imani                 Prime Time T           18.50      20.12   1
  10 Sheppard, Paige              Plainfield T                      21.00   3
  11 Travers, Natalie             Plainfield T                      21.27   3
  12 Morgan, Naiya                Unity Expres           21.05      21.33   2
  13 Chiles, Kylah                Prime Time T           20.00      21.48   2
  14 Beasley, Layla               Eye Catchers           19.05      21.72   1
  15 Bryan, Joelle                Unity Expres           24.30      23.67   3
  16 page, kailynn                Rde                    25.00      23.82   3
  17 Diaz, Raquel                 Unity Expres           22.47      24.18   2
  18 Morgan, Maiya                Unity Expres           23.30      24.21   2
  19 Maciejewski, Sofia           Wolfpack Tra           23.70      25.03   2
  20 Dennis Smith, Dominique      Unity Expres           26.00      26.27   3
  21 Whitaker, Kalia Rae          Unity Expres           23.00      27.79   2
 
 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Salaam, Alyssa               Unity Expres           36.00      35.12   1
   2 Aska, Taylor                 Lightning Tr           35.00      37.22   1
   3 Gathers, Tiffany             Unity Expres           41.54      37.50   2
   4 Burrowes, Kayla              Lightning Tr           38.00      40.67   1
   5 Chattoo, Ajanae'             Prime Time T           38.00      41.55   1
   6 Chiles, Christina            Prime Time T           38.00      41.64   1
   7 May, Jayla                   Plainfield T                      42.18   3
   8 Sheppard, Paige              Plainfield T                      43.27   3
   9 Beasley, Layla               Eye Catchers           43.30      43.59   2
  10 Morgan, Naiya                Unity Expres           46.70      44.26   2
  11 Chiles, Kylah                Prime Time T           40.00      48.41   1
  12 Bryan, Joelle                Unity Expres           53.00      48.90   2
  13 Travers, Natalie             Plainfield T                      49.73   3
  14 Morgan, Maiya                Unity Expres           53.16      50.63   2
  15 Hooper, Dionne               Unity Expres           43.40      50.99   2
  16 Whitaker, Kalia Rae          Unity Expres           59.00      55.73   3
  17 Diaz, Raquel                 Unity Expres           55.47      58.25   3
 
 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Aska, Taylor                 Lightning Tr         1:19.00    1:25.57   1
   2 Mersereau, Gwen              Wolfpack Tra         1:22.00    1:25.60   1
   3 Billups, Alyssa              Plainfield T         1:27.00    1:25.97   1
   4 Burrowes, Kayla              Lightning Tr         1:30.00    1:35.67   1
   5 Sheppard, Paige              Plainfield T                    1:36.33   2
   6 Banks, Nevaeh                Transy East                     1:40.61   2
   7 Robertson, Ellie             Wolfpack Tra         1:37.00    1:42.34   1
   8 page, kailynn                Rde                  2:00.00    2:03.84   1
 
 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Mersereau, Gwen              Wolfpack Tra         3:15.00    3:38.27
   2 Martin, Emma                 Transy East                     3:48.22
 
 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Rollins, Qiora               Eye Catchers           14.81      14.69   1
   2 Coleman, Nadya               Lightning Tr           14.50      14.78   1
   3 Richards, Ariel              Eye Catchers           14.93      14.93   1
   4 Nichols, Amalie              Rde                    15.20      15.54   1
   5 Obi, Zoe                     Hunterdon Li           16.19      16.20   1
   6 Woodard, Taliah              Prime Time T           16.50      16.41   1
   6 Loyal, Charlotte             Eye Catchers           16.75      16.41   1
   8 Clarke, Cherice              Plainfield T           16.00      16.54   1
   9 Caughey, Delaney             Lightning Tr           18.00      17.19   2
  10 Lawson, Jalayah              Unity Expres           19.32      17.52   2
  11 Shelton, Zanylah             Rde                    17.00      19.13   2
  12 Hunter, Kayla                Plainfield T           19.19      19.82   2
 
 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Rollins, Qiora               Eye Catchers           29.60      30.06   1
   2 Coleman, Nadya               Lightning Tr           29.00      30.76   1
   3 Richards, Ariel              Eye Catchers           33.55      31.55   1
   4 Gould, Leah                  Unity Expres           35.80      32.91   2
   5 Blakes, Mikayla              Unity Expres           34.00      32.94   2
   6 Caughey, Sheridan            Lightning Tr           32.00      33.37   1
   7 Clarke, Cherice              Plainfield T           35.00      33.46   2
   8 Gathers, Gabrielle           Unity Expres           35.55      34.22   2
   9 Mendez, Olivia               Unity Expres           35.86      34.49   3
  10 Woodard, Taliah              Prime Time T           35.00      34.97   2
  11 Dungey, Sydney               Unattached             35.00      35.82   2
  12 Caughey, Delaney             Lightning Tr           34.00      36.52   2
  13 Sanantonio, Emma             Wolfpack Tra           33.00      37.13   1
  14 Frazier, Destinee            Unity Expres           38.56      38.76   3
  15 Hunter, Kayla                Plainfield T           37.98      38.86   3
  16 Bryan, Maya                  Unity Expres           43.04      43.22   3
 
 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Coleman, Nadya               Lightning Tr         1:09.00    1:07.58   1
   2 Berry, Jenai                 Plainfield T         1:06.00    1:08.15   1
   3 Caughey, Sheridan            Lightning Tr         1:12.00    1:14.79   1
   4 Spoor, Elsa                  Ridge Rogue          1:13.00    1:15.83   1
   5 Rollins, Adriana             Eye Catchers         1:17.73    1:16.19   2
   6 Spoor, Danya                 Ridge Rogue          1:11.00    1:16.61   1
   7 Blakes, Mikayla              Unity Expres         1:13.61    1:18.61   1
   8 Gould, Leah                  Unity Expres         1:23.00    1:19.80   2
   9 Gathers, Gabrielle           Unity Expres         1:21.00    1:20.37   2
  10 Clarke, Cherice              Plainfield T         1:22.00    1:21.43   2
  11 Mendez, Olivia               Unity Expres         1:21.91    1:22.01   2
  12 Nichols, Amalie              Rde                  1:18.00    1:25.56   2
  13 Caughey, Delaney             Lightning Tr         1:15.00    1:27.20   1
  14 Hunter, Kayla                Plainfield T         1:34.00    1:28.44   3
  15 Shelton, Zanylah             Rde                  1:28.00    1:36.05   3
  16 Frazier, Destinee            Unity Expres         1:27.00    1:39.81   2
  17 Bryan, Maya                  Unity Expres         1:40.38    1:39.90   3
 
 800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Berry, Jenai                 Plainfield T         2:34.00    2:43.01
   2 Blakes, Mikayla              Unity Expres         2:55.00    2:56.26
   3 Caughey, Sheridan            Lightning Tr         2:45.00    2:57.26
   4 Rollins, Adriana             Eye Catchers         2:54.00    2:58.42
   5 Sanantonio, Emma             Wolfpack Tra         2:55.00    3:09.61
   6 Noriega, Michelle            Transy East          3:10.00    3:13.13
   7 Nwajei, Benay                Transy East          3:20.00    3:56.37
 
 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Spoor, Elsa                  Ridge Rogue          5:35.00    5:51.21
   2 Beasley, Dahlia              Eye Catchers         6:03.00    6:03.16
   3 Sanantonio, Emma             Wolfpack Tra         6:00.00    6:05.07
   4 Noriega, Michelle            Transy East          6:10.00    6:21.32
   5 Nwajei, Benay                Transy East          6:20.00    6:54.71
 
 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Eye Catchers Track Club  'A'                                 1:00.87
      1) Rollins, Adriana                2) Richards, Ariel
      3) Beasley, Dahlia                 4) Rollins, Qiora
 
 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Tagoe, Saiah                 Lightning Tr           13.50      13.93   1
   2 Sanders, Amor                Unattached             14.15      14.38   1
   3 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T           14.70      14.60   1
   4 Jordan, Avery                Unity Expres           14.54      14.69   1
   5 Baker, Kamiah                Unity Expres           14.85      14.96   1
   6 Sanchez, Ciara               Rde                    14.50      15.05   1
   7 Alleyne, Ariel               Lightning Tr           14.00      15.35   1
   8 Wilcox, Fallon               Supersonics            15.53      15.38   1
   9 Simon, Bayliss               Morris Count           15.80      15.60   2
  10 Aloo, Alice                  Eye Catchers           15.85      16.11   2
  11 Solomon, Nia                 Eye Catchers           16.53      16.81   2
  12 Barnett, Elizabeth           Supersonics            16.15      16.93   2
 
 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Tagoe, Saiah                 Lightning Tr           28.00      28.89   1
   2 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T           29.00      29.56   1
   3 Sanders, Amor                Unattached             28.99      29.86   1
   4 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T           28.56      29.95   1
   5 Van Ness, Destiny            Unity Expres           29.85      30.10   1
   6 Jordan, Avery                Unity Expres           31.18      30.53   1
   7 Baker, Kamiah                Unity Expres           31.40      31.31   1
   8 Wilcox, Fallon               Supersonics            31.76      32.12   2
   9 Alleyne, Ariel               Lightning Tr           30.00      32.56   1
  10 Aloo, Alice                  Eye Catchers           35.00      33.91   2
  11 Proctor, Mary                Unity Expres           35.00      34.97   2
  12 Barnett, Elizabeth           Supersonics            34.40      35.15   2
  13 Knorr, Hannah                Wolfpack Tra           32.00      36.06   2
  14 Hagen, Sarah                 Wolfpack Tra           40.00      37.91   3
  15 Stuart, Lillian              Wolfpack Tra           33.00      38.55   2
  16 Yarad, Sylvie                Wolfpack Tra           37.00      38.64   3
  17 Ticas, Stephanie             Wolfpack Tra           35.00      40.46   2
 
 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T         1:05.00    1:06.68   1
   2 Tagoe, Saiah                 Lightning Tr         1:12.00    1:07.95   1
   3 Billups, Saniah              Plainfield T         1:09.00    1:10.02   1
   4 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T         1:09.00    1:10.41   1
   5 Baker, Kamiah                Unity Expres         1:08.38    1:11.62   1
   6 Sanders, Amor                Unattached           1:07.00    1:11.99   1
   7 Wilcox, Fallon               Supersonics          1:20.33    1:13.39   3
   8 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T         1:07.00    1:13.47   1
   9 Van Ness, Destiny            Unity Expres         1:06.44    1:14.11   1
  10 Sanchez, Ciara               Rde                  1:14.00    1:14.91   2
  11 Beasley, Amirah              Eye Catchers         1:17.93    1:16.89   2
  12 Proctor, Mary                Unity Expres         1:17.47    1:18.49   2
  13 Alleyne, Ariel               Lightning Tr         1:15.00    1:20.04   2
  14 Knorr, Hannah                Wolfpack Tra         1:20.00    1:22.19   2
  15 Engle, Ashley                Ridge Rogue          1:17.00    1:22.77   2
  16 Hagen, Sarah                 Wolfpack Tra         1:25.00    1:25.81   4
  17 Stuart, Lillian              Wolfpack Tra         1:25.00    1:26.99   4
  18 Solomon, Nia                 Eye Catchers         1:22.99    1:27.49   3
  19 Barnett, Elizabeth           Supersonics          1:21.09    1:29.58   3
  20 Ticas, Stephanie             Wolfpack Tra         1:24.00    1:29.82   3
  21 Yarad, Sylvie                Wolfpack Tra         1:20.00    1:33.01   3
  22 Neumann, Maggie              Ridge Rogue          1:24.00    1:33.25   3
 
 800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Safer, Juliette              Wolfpack Tra         2:39.00    3:08.88
   2 Dungey, Selah                Unattached           3:12.00    3:10.18
   3 Golub, Hannah                Wolfpack Tra         3:16.00    3:14.12
   4 Riley, Kerri                 Wolfpack Tra         3:20.00    3:26.53
 
 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Engle, Ashley                Ridge Rogue          5:40.00    5:52.57
   2 Safer, Juliette              Wolfpack Tra         5:45.00    5:52.81
   3 Pucha, Sarah                 Newark Benfi                    6:07.18
   4 Golub, Hannah                Wolfpack Tra         6:33.00    6:39.33
   5 Riley, Kerri                 Wolfpack Tra         6:45.00    6:58.13
 
 3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Wennersten, Camryn           Racefaster          11:15.00   11:22.46
   2 Safer, Juliette              Wolfpack Tra        12:00.00   12:29.36
   3 Mondelli, Caroline           Wolfpack Tra                   12:53.92
   4 Morris, Emilia               Ridge Rogue         12:20.00   13:01.23
   5 Gallagher, Katlyn            Morris Count                   13:08.66
   6 Gomez, Michelle              Newark Benfi                   13:56.88
   7 rebeca, katherine            Newark Benfi                   15:21.27
 
 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T           16.95      17.24
   2 Thomas, Aliyah               Plainfield T           17.31      17.54
   3 Billups, Saniah              Plainfield T           20.20      18.27
   4 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T           17.06      18.78
   5 Hain, Amelia                 Unattached             16.38      19.78
 
 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Eye Catchers Track Club  'A'                                 1:06.57
      1) Aloo, Alice                     2) Beasley, Amirah
      3) Dennison, Cadian                4) Solomon, Nia
 
 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Nkulume, Chidumga            Lightning Tr           12.50      13.08
   2 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics            13.51      13.68
   3 Trovato, Danielle            Eye Catchers           15.90      15.41
   4 Jones, Asia                  Unity Expres           16.04      16.14
   5 Blue, Korri                  Eye Catchers           14.66      16.84
   6 Van Ness, Emily              Unity Expres           14.00      17.72
 
 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Nkulume, Chidumga            Lightning Tr           26.00      26.45   1
   2 Jones, Madison               Supersonics            26.55      27.48   1
   3 Charles, Saneiya             Unity Expres           32.40      32.36   2
   4 Henry, Amour                 Unity Expres           33.11      32.70   2
   5 Salaam, Aasiyah              Eye Catchers           33.11      33.03   2
   6 Trovato, Danielle            Eye Catchers           33.01      33.12   2
   7 Schmitz, Michelle            Wolfpack Tra           31.00      34.25   1
   8 Rocco, Sophia                Wolfpack Tra           31.00      35.34   1
   9 Schwartz, Allison            Wolfpack Tra           36.00      36.40   2
  10 Epps, Sydney                 Eye Catchers           41.80      36.70   2
 
 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Nkulume, Chidumga            Lightning Tr         1:00.00    1:01.72   1
   2 Vanriele, Victoria           Plainfield T         1:03.00    1:02.33   1
   3 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T         1:05.00    1:08.61   1
   4 Orders, Janai                Supersonics          1:06.00    1:09.33   1
   5 Richards, Arianna            Eye Catchers         1:10.50    1:11.06   2
   6 Kirton, Leila                Unattached           1:07.50    1:11.09   1
   7 Salaam, Aasiyah              Eye Catchers         1:17.07    1:16.43   2
   8 Griffin, Tyrejanae           Transy East          1:08.00    1:17.28   1
   9 Charles, Saneiya             Unity Expres         1:13.00    1:17.46   2
  10 Henry, Amour                 Unity Expres         1:15.32    1:19.49   2
  11 Schmitz, Michelle            Wolfpack Tra         1:11.00    1:22.16   2
  12 Blue, Korri                  Eye Catchers         1:18.46    1:22.92   3
  13 Rocco, Sophia                Wolfpack Tra         1:10.00    1:23.07   2
  14 Aponte, Jessica              Wolfpack Tra         1:15.00    1:27.50   2
  15 Schwartz, Allison            Wolfpack Tra         1:22.00    1:27.74   3
  16 Thaxton, Aaliyah             Maximum Spee         1:32.00    1:29.95   3
 
 800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Vanriele, Victoria           Plainfield T         2:25.00    2:27.06
   2 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics          2:35.00    2:39.16
   3 Ceaser, Serena               Lightning Tr         2:35.00    2:44.62
   4 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T         2:35.00    2:51.74
   5 Mondelli, Caroline           Wolfpack Tra         2:45.00    2:53.78
   6 Griffin, Tyrejanae           Transy East                     3:25.13
 
 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Ceaser, Serena               Lightning Tr         5:30.00    5:33.47
   2 Mondelli, Caroline           Wolfpack Tra         5:45.00    5:56.12
   3 Chavez, Sophia               Newark Benfi                    6:59.90
 
 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Jones, Madison               Supersonics            16.33      18.36
   2 Orders, Janai                Supersonics            21.13      20.09
   3 Kirton, Leila                Unattached             16.60      20.57
 
 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Jones, Madison               Supersonics            30.00      31.73
   2 Orders, Janai                Supersonics            32.52      32.46
   3 Kirton, Leila                Unattached             33.00      32.86
   4 Griffin, Tyrejanae           Transy East                       37.53
 
 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Eye Catchers Track Club  'A'                                 1:01.17
      1) Salaam, Aasiyah                 2) Richards, Arianna
      3) Trovato, Danielle               4) Blue, Korri
 
 100 Meter Dash 15-18 Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Griffin, Briana              Eye Catchers           13.52      13.67
   2 Okolo, Chinelo               Lightning Tr           14.00      14.73
   3 Gonzalez, Nhyshadel          Rde                    13.20      14.82
   4 Ordones, Melina              Unity Expres           14.18      14.88
   5 Ceaser, Kayla                Lightning Tr           14.00      15.79
   6 Baker, Mekhia                Unity Expres           15.42      15.85
 
 200 Meter Dash 15-18 Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Griffin, Briana              Eye Catchers           31.31      28.51
   2 Ordones, Melina              Unity Expres           29.76      28.66
   3 Okolo, Chinelo               Lightning Tr           29.00      30.94
 
 400 Meter Dash 15-18 Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Gonzalez, Nhyshadel          Rde                  1:10.00    1:11.79
   2 Ceaser, Kayla                Lightning Tr         1:08.00    1:11.94
 
 800 Meter Run 15-18 Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Mccabe, Colleen              Wolfpack Tra         2:55.00    3:19.31
 
 1500 Meter Run 15-18 Girls
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Gallagher, Katlyn            Morris Count         5:50.00    6:13.87
   2 Mccabe, Colleen              Wolfpack Tra         5:45.00    6:25.03
 
 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Cooper, Noah                 Morris Count           16.00      16.46   1
   2 Bennett, Sahaaj              Rde                    16.00      16.79   1
   3 Johnson, Jahai               Prime Time T           17.00      17.55   1
   4 White, Kazir                 Transy East            16.00      17.70   1
   5 Kelly, Keandre               Lightning Tr           16.00      18.10   1
   6 Caughey, Emmett              Lightning Tr           18.00      19.04   1
   7 Peters, Derek                Prime Time T           19.00      19.85   1
   8 Harris, Lamont               Plainfield T                      20.19   2
   9 Moss, Jordy                  Transy East                       22.25   2
  10 Brundidge III, Craig         Unity Expres           22.28      23.55   1
  11 Peters, Daniel               Prime Time T           24.00      25.43   2
 
 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Johnson, Jahai               Prime Time T           38.00      37.01   1
   2 Kelly, Keandre               Lightning Tr           37.00      37.86   1
   3 Jones, Jonathan              Unity Expres           39.89      42.71   1
   4 Brundidge, Jaylen            Unity Expres           41.03      43.65   1
   5 Harris, Lamont               Plainfield T                      44.74   2
   6 Brundidge III, Craig         Unity Expres           51.73      57.11   2
 
 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Kelly, Keandre               Lightning Tr         1:19.00    1:23.55   1
   2 Caughey, Emmett              Lightning Tr         1:25.00    1:27.25   1
   3 Bennett, Sahaaj              Rde                  1:25.00    1:31.41   1
   4 White, Kazir                 Transy East          1:20.00    1:34.93   1
   5 Moss, Jordy                  Transy East                     1:39.78   2
   6 Jones, Jonathan              Unity Expres         1:32.11    1:42.96   1
   7 Brundidge, Jaylen            Unity Expres         1:37.06    1:49.36   1
   8 Cooper, Avery                Unity Expres         1:50.00    1:50.00   2
   9 Neumann, Max                 Ridge Rogue                     1:53.73   2
 
 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Llanas, Eric                 Wolfpack Tra         3:10.00    3:33.69
 
 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Williams, Donovan            Unity Expres         6:00.00    6:05.89
   2 Pinheiro, Alejandro          Newark Benfi                    6:33.37
   3 Kim, Brady                   Wolfpack Tra         7:42.00    7:28.89
   4 Naim, Preston                Wolfpack Tra         8:12.00    7:31.92
 
 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Cuttino, Meikhi              Rde                    13.90      14.56   1
   2 Deane, Samuel                Ridge Rogue            15.00      15.23   1
   3 Kolaras, Drayton             Unity Expres           16.70      16.32   1
   4 Cline, Jalen                 Rde                    15.00      16.35   1
   5 Travers, Joshua              Plainfield T                      17.02   1
   6 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres           17.02      17.05   1
   7 Burrowes, Daniel             Lightning Tr                      17.47   2
   8 Aska, Justin                 Lightning Tr                      17.87   2
   9 Farrow, Jaiden               Plainfield T           18.87      18.08   1
  10 Guss, Jacob                  Ridge Rogue                       25.03   1
 
 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Jones, Jarvis                Plainfield T           34.80      31.34   1
   2 Deane, Samuel                Ridge Rogue            32.00      31.91   1
   3 Kolaras, Drayton             Unity Expres           34.87      35.82   1
   4 Travers, Joshua              Plainfield T                      36.64   2
   5 Farrow, Jaiden               Plainfield T           39.00      38.22   2
   6 Yarad, Nicholas              Morris Count                      38.58   2
   7 Burrowes, Daniel             Lightning Tr                      38.61   2
   8 Quigley, Colin               Wolfpack Tra           37.00      39.19   1
   9 Aska, Justin                 Lightning Tr           34.00      40.16   1
  10 Black, Lucas                 Wolfpack Tra           37.00      40.25   1
  11 Chait, Oliver                Wolfpack Tra           38.00      40.74   1
 
 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Cuttino, Meikhi              Rde                  1:15.00    1:09.67   1
   2 Hazel, Abayomi               Plainfield T         1:19.00    1:16.70   1
   3 Jones, Jarvis                Plainfield T         1:18.00    1:24.34   1
   4 Travers, Joshua              Plainfield T                    1:27.32   2
   5 Burrowes, Daniel             Lightning Tr                    1:29.90   2
   6 Black, Lucas                 Wolfpack Tra         1:21.00    1:32.77   1
   7 Farrow, Jaiden               Plainfield T         1:36.00    1:32.96   2
   8 Spadafino, Aidan             Wolfpack Tra         1:26.00    1:34.75   2
   9 Cline, Jalen                 Rde                  1:30.00    1:38.45   2
  10 Aska, Justin                 Lightning Tr         1:20.00    1:41.23   1
  11 Guss, Jacob                  Ridge Rogue                     1:46.99   2
  12 Viquez, Jesus                Transy East                     1:54.84   2
 
 800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres         2:40.00    2:51.96
   2 Alicea-Torres, Fabian        Transy East          2:50.00    2:57.93
   3 Hazel, Abayomi               Plainfield T         2:50.00    3:03.75
   4 Yarad, Nicholas              Morris Count                    3:05.60
   5 Arana, Daniel                Unity Expres         2:59.00    3:08.15
   6 Santana, Jorwally            Transy East          3:00.00    3:14.16
   7 Quigley, Colin               Wolfpack Tra         3:30.00    3:19.34
   8 Martin, Thomas               Transy East          3:00.00    3:24.16
   9 Chait, Oliver                Wolfpack Tra         3:30.00    3:36.42
 
 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres         5:24.73    5:31.41
   2 Alicea-Torres, Fabian        Transy East          5:40.00    5:43.35
   3 Arana, Daniel                Unity Expres         5:52.00    5:57.03
   4 Safer, Austin                Wolfpack Tra         6:00.00    6:04.43
   5 Martin, Thomas               Transy East          6:00.00    6:19.84
   6 Santana, Jorwally            Transy East          6:00.00    6:36.06
 
 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Cooper, Connor               Morris Count           13.50      13.48   1
   2 Whittle, Shamali-Kalil       MySprintClub           13.95      13.51   1
   3 Gould, Jaeden                Unity Expres           13.82      14.08   1
   4 Phillip, Jayden              Supersonics            13.78      14.20   1
   5 Screven, Faraji              Morris Count                      14.32   2
   6 Dwyer, Heru                  Maximum Spee           13.98      14.39   1
   7 Fontenette, Prince           Unattached             14.50      14.99   1
   8 Palmer, Nazimir              Transy East            14.00      15.29   1
   9 Marrero, Gary                Rde                    15.00      15.69   2
  10 Mcdermott, James             Wolfpack Tra           15.00      17.06   2
  11 Eddleman, Dreveon            Unity Expres           17.62      17.75   2
  12 Baker, Mekhi                 Unity Expres           17.73      18.15   2
 
 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Whittle, Shamali-Kalil       MySprintClub           28.00      26.75   1
   2 Coleman, Mali                Lightning Tr           27.50      27.57   1
   3 Phillip, Jayden              Supersonics            29.01      28.30   1
   4 Jones, Morgan                Supersonics            29.47      28.60   1
   5 Gould, Jaeden                Unity Expres           28.98      28.66   1
   6 Fontenette, Prince           Unattached             29.97      30.06   1
   7 Bellamy, Jayden              Unity Expres           30.27      30.24   2
   8 Mejia, Mario                 Roselle Rams           29.00      30.30   1
   9 Caughey, Patrick             Lightning Tr           30.00      31.15   2
  10 Facey, Brice                 Wolfpack Tra           30.00      32.67   2
  11 Arana, Christopher           Unity Expres           34.70      32.91   2
  12 Shaw, Sahyden                Unity Expres           33.97      35.19   2
  13 Maciejewski, William         Wolfpack Tra           42.00      44.44   2
 
 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Cooper, Connor               Morris Count           59.00    1:00.42   1
   2 Coleman, Mali                Lightning Tr         1:02.00    1:01.97   1
   3 Plummer, Myles               Unity Expres         1:02.00    1:02.15   1
   4 Whittle, Shamali-Kalil       MySprintClub         1:02.00    1:03.82   1
   5 Jones, Morgan                Supersonics          1:06.00    1:05.09   1
   6 Gould, Jaeden                Unity Expres         1:02.00    1:06.27   1
   7 Caughey, Patrick             Lightning Tr         1:06.00    1:07.30   1
   8 Phillip, Jayden              Supersonics          1:07.05    1:08.61   1
   9 Bellamy, Jayden              Unity Expres         1:07.59    1:09.06   2
  10 Fontenette, Prince           Unattached           1:12.72    1:11.94   2
  11 Palmer, Nazimir              Transy East          1:10.00    1:12.10   2
  12 Screven, Faraji              Morris Count                    1:12.12   3
  13 Facey, Brice                 Wolfpack Tra         1:08.00    1:15.28   2
  14 Marrero, Gary                Rde                  1:13.00    1:18.25   2
  15 Arana, Christopher           Unity Expres         1:19.00    1:19.80   3
  16 Dwyer, Heru                  Maximum Spee         1:10.00    1:19.95   2
  17 Barbieri, Jake               Wolfpack Tra         1:18.00    1:30.50   3
  18 Mcdermott, James             Wolfpack Tra         1:17.00    1:30.99   2
  19 Black, Ian                   Wolfpack Tra         1:25.00    1:36.30   3
 
 800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Plummer, Myles               Unity Expres         2:21.00    2:25.09
   2 Coleman, Mali                Lightning Tr         2:35.00    2:32.09
   3 Caughey, Patrick             Lightning Tr         2:35.00    2:32.31
   4 Facey, Brice                 Wolfpack Tra         2:55.00    3:02.81
   5 Marinko, Christopher         Wolfpack Tra         2:58.00    3:07.60
   6 Barbieri, Jake               Wolfpack Tra         3:10.00    3:22.22
   7 Black, Ian                   Wolfpack Tra         3:15.00    3:35.32
   8 Maciejewski, William         Wolfpack Tra         3:45.00    3:49.79
 
 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Plummer, Myles               Unity Expres         4:55.00    4:59.40
   2 Klienle, Brendan             Ridge Rogue          5:55.00    5:58.78
   3 Marinko, Christopher         Wolfpack Tra         6:00.00    6:02.18
  -- Liriano, Mateo               Wolfpack Tra         6:00.00        DNF
 
 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Agyemang, Nana               Morris Count           12.00      12.44   1
   2 Pitt, Jeron                  Unity Expres           13.21      13.02   1
   3 Reid, Kristof                Unattached             13.00      13.08   1
   4 Wyatt, Nathaniel             Unity Expres           13.54      13.73   2
   5 Blount, Demonte              Unity Expres           13.50      13.76   2
   6 Holt, Brandon                Rde                    13.20      13.90   1
   7 Brown, Quamere               Rde                    13.00      14.32   1
   8 Windbush, Isaiah             Rde                    14.00      14.33   2
   9 Oben, RJ                     MvP Express            14.00      14.39   2
  10 Nichols, Shiloh              Rde                    13.40      14.94   2
  11 Lewis, Marcus                Lightning Tr                      15.97   2
  12 James, Savion                Transy East                       17.94   2
 
 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Brooks, Christopher          Prime Time T           25.20      26.51   1
   2 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel          Unity Expres           27.78      27.43   2
   3 Pitt, Jeron                  Unity Expres           27.16      27.48   1
   4 Blount, Demonte              Unity Expres           28.32      28.25   2
   5 Salaam, Azhane               Unity Expres           27.00      28.36   1
   6 Jennings, Maximus            Lightning Tr           27.00      28.79   1
   7 Smith, Kyle                  Unity Expres           28.80      30.19   2
   8 Woods, Brandon               Wolfpack Tra           28.00      31.67   2
   9 Lewis, Marcus                Lightning Tr                      33.07   2
 
 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Brooks, Christopher          Prime Time T           57.00      58.63   1
   2 Reid, Kristof                Unattached             57.50      58.96   1
   3 Brown, Elijah                Lightning Tr         1:00.00      59.51   1
   4 Berger, Jalen                Rde                    58.00    1:00.84   1
   5 Nichols, Shiloh              Rde                  1:11.00    1:01.24   2
   6 Wyatt, Nathaniel             Unity Expres         1:02.60    1:01.94   2
   7 Jennings, Maximus            Lightning Tr         1:01.00    1:02.72   1
   8 Salaam, Azhane               Unity Expres         1:01.93    1:02.87   1
   9 Holt, Brandon                Rde                    58.00    1:04.39   1
  10 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel          Unity Expres         1:01.87    1:05.27   1
  11 Blount, Demonte              Unity Expres         1:03.95    1:06.64   2
  12 Smith, Kyle                  Unity Expres         1:03.65    1:08.82   2
  13 Windbush, Isaiah             Rde                  1:20.00    1:10.80   3
  14 Redd, Kalel                  Unity Expres         1:13.98    1:11.67   2
  15 Woods, Brandon               Wolfpack Tra         1:03.00    1:13.64   2
  16 Lewis, Marcus                Lightning Tr                    1:17.81   3
 
 800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Jordan, Jaron                Transy East          2:15.00    2:20.20   1
   2 Brown, Elijah                Lightning Tr         2:25.00    2:28.54   1
   3 Robinson, Ahmad              Lightning Tr         2:30.00    2:32.00   1
   4 Daniel, Myles                Plainfield T         2:24.00    2:34.88   1
   5 Salaam, Azhane               Unity Expres         2:33.47    2:35.88   1
   6 Aranas, Alexander            Wolfpack Tra         2:35.00    2:36.97   1
   7 Lee, Justin                  Supersonics          2:35.00    2:37.25   1
   8 Jennings, Maximus            Lightning Tr         2:25.00    2:43.40   1
   9 Redd, Kalel                  Unity Expres         2:52.06    2:48.53   2
  10 Ticas, Christopher           Wolfpack Tra         2:50.00    2:54.90   1
  11 Woods, Brandon               Wolfpack Tra         2:59.00    3:02.36   2
  12 Beaudoin, Jared              Wolfpack Tra         3:05.00    3:09.12   2
  13 Emanuel, Henry               Prime Time T         3:00.00    3:15.76   2
  14 Vespucci, Ryan               Ridge Rogue                     3:25.77   2
 
 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Fiume, Braedon               Morris Count         4:25.00    4:33.06
   2 Jordan, Jaron                Transy East          4:30.00    4:44.46
   3 Richards, Gavin              Unattached           4:41.00    4:49.04
   4 Klanke, Edwin                Morris Count         4:45.00    4:53.17
   5 Daniel, Myles                Plainfield T         5:07.00    5:15.00
   6 Lee, Justin                  Supersonics          5:14.00    5:16.97
   7 Aranas, Alexander            Wolfpack Tra         5:25.00    5:28.95
   8 Givelber, Jonathan           Plainfield T         5:34.00    5:37.20
   9 Ticas, Christopher           Wolfpack Tra         5:50.00    6:03.83
  10 Engle, Brandon               Ridge Rogue          5:58.00    6:06.71
  11 Beaudoin, Jared              Wolfpack Tra         6:30.00    6:11.29
  -- Emanuel, Henry               Prime Time T         7:00.00        DNF
 
 3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Pinheiro, Acasio             Newark Benfi         9:35.00    9:51.21
   2 Jordan, Jaron                Transy East          9:50.00    9:52.03
   3 Richards, Gavin              Unattached          10:40.00   10:13.83
   4 Aranas, Alexander            Wolfpack Tra        11:45.00   11:21.33
   5 Donovan, Evan                Ridge Rogue                    11:48.78
   6 Grayson, Liam                Ridge Rogue         11:40.00   12:02.76
   7 Ticas, Christopher           Wolfpack Tra        12:30.00   12:20.35
 
 100 Meter Dash 15-18 Boys
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Sanchez, Isaiah              Rde                    11.50      12.08
   2 Roach, Noah                  Plainfield T           12.39      12.90
   3 Field, Elijah                Unity Expres           12.56      12.93
   4 Jones, Mason                 Supersonics            18.17      18.66
 
 200 Meter Dash 15-18 Boys
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Roach, Noah                  Plainfield T           24.82      24.45
   2 Field, Elijah                Unity Expres           25.93      25.79
   3 Housey, Rodney               Unattached             25.00      27.61
 
 400 Meter Dash 15-18 Boys
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Phillip, Brandon             Supersonics            49.05      51.93
   2 Sanchez, Isaiah              Rde                    53.00      54.02
   3 Todd, Cameron                Unity Expres           57.75      58.96
   4 Field, Elijah                Unity Expres           58.55      59.57
   5 Ogiste, Marcel               Maximum Spee           58.99    1:01.78
   6 Housey, Rodney               Unattached             59.00    1:04.27
   7 Woolf, Daniel                MvP Express            57.00    1:04.30
 
 800 Meter Run 15-18 Boys
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Phillip, Brandon             Supersonics          2:06.00    2:15.75
   2 Harriott, Christopher        Wolfpack Tra         2:45.00    2:56.02
 
 1500 Meter Run 15-18 Boys
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Rivera, Johnathon            Newark Benfi                    4:38.58
   2 varicelly, terry             Newark Benfi                    4:53.90
   3 Rivera, Angel                Newark Benfi                    5:06.12
   4 Harriott, Christopher        Wolfpack Tra         5:30.00    5:42.18