2015 AAU - NJ JUnior Olympics District Qualifier - 6/7/2015
                     Thomas Edison Park, Edison, New Jersey
                                     Results
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Finals
   1  1376 Taylor Aska         07 Lightning Tr           15.80      15.81   NWI  6
   2  1691 Alyssa Salaam       07 Unity Expres           16.32      16.44   NWI  6
   3  1484 Amira Pinkett       07 Prime Time T           16.50      16.45   NWI  6
   4  1479 Ajanae' Chattoo     07 Prime Time T           17.00      17.04   NWI  5
   5  1449 Sydney Chadwick     08 Plainfield T           18.34      17.58   NWI  4
   6  1286 Arrayah Young       07 Elite Runner           17.70      17.74   NWI  5
   7  1491 Morgan Beuley       07 Rams Track C           17.40      17.77   NWI  5
   8  1203 Laila Carruthers    09 Bergen Count           18.00      17.93   NWI  5
   9  1480 Christina Chiles    07 Prime Time T           17.00      18.05   NWI  6
  10  1569 Gabrielle Desir     07 Team East Or                      18.09   NWI  1
  11  1483 Imani Jones         07 Prime Time T           18.00      18.11   NWI  5
  11  1689 Angeline Pierre     07 Unity Expres           17.92      18.11   NWI  5
  13  1680 Tiffany Gathers     07 Unity Expres           17.30      18.19   NWI  5
  14  1209 Camille Osborne     08 Bergen Count           16.20      18.23   NWI  6
  15  1361 Angel Smith         08 Jersey City                       18.31   NWI  2
  16  1478 Gabrielle Chambers  07 Prime Time T           18.50      18.44   NWI  4
  16  1718 Adysen Bell         07 Viper Tc               18.50      18.44   NWI  4
  16  1377 Kayla Burrowes      08 Lightning Tr           17.00      18.44   NWI  5
  19  1416 Brianna Shepherd    08 Mysprintclub           16.00      18.81   NWI  6
  19  1572 Samayah Neblett     07 Team East Or                      18.81   NWI  1
  21  1319 Layla Beasley       08 Eye Catchers           18.87      18.96   NWI  4
  22  1599 Nevaeh Banks        07 Transy East                       19.04   NWI  1
  23  1731 Afua Anyadike       08 Windbreakers           19.00      19.16   NWI  4
  24  1351 Anyia Johnson       08 Jersey City                       19.45   NWI  2
  25  1281 Abriyah Thompson    08 Elite Runner           19.10      19.61   NWI  3
  26  1456 Skylar Laguerre     09 Plainfield T                      20.17   NWI  1
  27  1481 Kylah Chiles        09 Prime Time T           23.00      20.22   NWI  2
  28  1741 Eleanor Kazanjian   10 Windbreakers           20.00      20.33   NWI  3
  29  1459 Jayla Presley-May   08 Plainfield T                      20.39   NWI  1
  30  1242 Sanaa Edwards       09 Comets Track           20.00      20.76   NWI  3
  31  1733 Nia Capers          08 Windbreakers           19.00      20.85   NWI  4
  32  1571 Alexandrea Lustin   07 Team East Or                      21.21   NWI  1
  33  1482 Ivana Green         08 Prime Time T           23.00      21.91   NWI  3
  34   202 Rachel Bedessie     10 SSTC                   23.05      22.46   NWI  2
  35  1677 Raquel Diaz         08 Unity Expres           20.53      22.49   NWI  3
  36  1490 Alanna Battle       08 Rams Track C           19.00      22.99   NWI  4
  37  1239 Madison Belton      08 Comets Track           27.00      23.07   NWI  2
  38  1745 Ruth Pothen         09 Windbreakers                      23.57   NWI  1
  39  1676 Dominique Dennis-S  10 Unity Expres           24.70      23.60   NWI  2
  40  1495 Valerie Ranalletta  08 Rams Track C           21.00      23.91   NWI  3
  41  1244 Nikah-Marie Holmes  07 Comets Track           29.00      24.94   NWI  2
  42  1626 Ellie Frank         10 Unattached             24.94      25.02   NWI  2
  --  1462 Paige Sheppard      09 Plainfield T           19.49        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1240 Grace Dalgetty      08 Comets Track           19.00        DNS   NWI  4
  --  1735 Nevaeh Cole         07 Windbreakers           16.50        DNS   NWI  6
  --  1726 Katriel Harriott    09 V-Tesse Trac           16.50        DNS   NWI  6
  --  1740 Kierra Ivey         07 Windbreakers           19.80        DNS   NWI  3
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1250 Tayla Wilson        07 Comets Track           32.00      34.25   NWI  6
   2  1376 Taylor Aska         07 Lightning Tr           34.00      34.98   NWI  6
   3  1484 Amira Pinkett       07 Prime Time T           38.00      36.19   NWI  5
   4  1286 Arrayah Young       07 Elite Runner           37.80      36.87   NWI  5
   5  1691 Alyssa Salaam       07 Unity Expres           35.20      37.29   NWI  6
   6  1449 Sydney Chadwick     08 Plainfield T           38.07      37.55   NWI  4
   7  1689 Angeline Pierre     07 Unity Expres           40.56      38.58   NWI  4
   7  1246 Anaya Karriem       07 Comets Track           38.00      38.58   NWI  5
   9  1464 Ebony Turner        08 Plainfield T           37.00      39.12   NWI  5
  10  1569 Gabrielle Desir     07 Team East Or                      39.14   NWI  1
  11  1446 Alyssa Billups      07 Plainfield T           38.00      39.17   NWI  5
  12  1209 Camille Osborne     08 Bergen Count           37.00      39.25   NWI  5
  13  1483 Imani Jones         07 Prime Time T           41.00      39.63   NWI  3
  14  1416 Brianna Shepherd    08 Mysprintclub           37.00      39.93   NWI  6
  15  1581 Anaya Pinnock       07 Team Nwk               35.00      40.06   NWI  6
  15  1478 Gabrielle Chambers  07 Prime Time T           40.00      40.06   NWI  4
  17  1479 Ajanae' Chattoo     07 Prime Time T           38.00      40.30   NWI  5
  18  1599 Nevaeh Banks        07 Transy East                       40.37   NWI  1
  19  1377 Kayla Burrowes      08 Lightning Tr           36.00      41.00   NWI  6
  20  1459 Jayla Presley-May   08 Plainfield T                      41.08   NWI  2
  21  1462 Paige Sheppard      09 Plainfield T           39.00      41.50   NWI  4
  22  1203 Laila Carruthers    09 Bergen Count           37.50      41.54   NWI  5
  23  1361 Angel Smith         08 Jersey City                       42.57   NWI  1
  24  1741 Eleanor Kazanjian   10 Windbreakers           40.00      43.51   NWI  4
  25  1319 Layla Beasley       08 Eye Catchers           44.29      43.81   NWI  3
  26  1351 Anyia Johnson       08 Jersey City                       44.27   NWI  1
  27  1572 Samayah Neblett     07 Team East Or                      44.55   NWI  1
  28  1731 Afua Anyadike       08 Windbreakers           40.00      44.96   NWI  4
  29  1733 Nia Capers          08 Windbreakers           40.00      45.38   NWI  4
  30  1571 Alexandrea Lustin   07 Team East Or                      46.07   NWI  2
  31  1242 Sanaa Edwards       09 Comets Track           50.00      46.29   NWI  3
  32  1481 Kylah Chiles        09 Prime Time T           45.00      47.65   NWI  3
  33  1281 Abriyah Thompson    08 Elite Runner           43.90      48.02   NWI  3
  34  1482 Ivana Green         08 Prime Time T           45.00      49.39   NWI  3
  35   202 Rachel Bedessie     10 SSTC                   52.00      49.97   NWI  2
  36  1456 Skylar Laguerre     09 Plainfield T                      50.21   NWI  2
  37  1248 Bella Uzosike       09 Comets Track                      54.19   NWI  2
  37  1677 Raquel Diaz         08 Unity Expres           53.69      54.19   NWI  2
  39  1676 Dominique Dennis-S  10 Unity Expres           55.98      54.34   NWI  2
  40  1244 Nikah-Marie Holmes  07 Comets Track           50.00      55.60   NWI  2
  41  1239 Madison Belton      08 Comets Track           50.00      56.93   NWI  3
  --  1627 Reese Frank         08 Unattached             42.00        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1240 Grace Dalgetty      08 Comets Track           39.00        DNS   NWI  4
  --  1270 Ananda Ames         07 Elite Runner           36.90        DNS   NWI  6
  --  1726 Katriel Harriott    09 V-Tesse Trac           34.00        DNS   NWI  6
  --  1745 Ruth Pothen         09 Windbreakers                        SCR
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  1250 Tayla Wilson        07 Comets Track         1:16.00    1:18.08   3
   2  1286 Arrayah Young       07 Elite Runner         1:24.00    1:22.42   3
   3  1270 Ananda Ames         07 Elite Runner         1:23.00    1:23.10   3
   4  1680 Tiffany Gathers     07 Unity Expres         1:33.00    1:25.70   2
   5  1774 Ellie Robertson     07 Wolfpack Tra         1:37.00    1:27.90   2
   6  1376 Taylor Aska         07 Lightning Tr         1:20.00    1:28.69   3
   7  1581 Anaya Pinnock       07 Team Nwk             1:25.00    1:29.00   3
   8  1361 Angel Smith         08 Jersey City                     1:29.86   1
   9  1319 Layla Beasley       08 Eye Catchers         1:32.21    1:29.90   2
  10  1599 Nevaeh Banks        07 Transy East                     1:32.29   1
  11  1416 Brianna Shepherd    08 Mysprintclub         1:30.00    1:32.70   2
  12  1203 Laila Carruthers    09 Bergen Count         1:35.00    1:32.90   2
  13  1569 Gabrielle Desir     07 Team East Or                    1:36.53   1
  14  1281 Abriyah Thompson    08 Elite Runner         1:31.00    1:36.70   2
  14  1490 Alanna Battle       08 Rams Track C         1:41.00    1:36.70   2
  16  1462 Paige Sheppard      09 Plainfield T                    1:37.78   1
  17  1246 Anaya Karriem       07 Comets Track         1:30.00    1:40.52   3
  18  1572 Samayah Neblett     07 Team East Or                    1:40.87   1
  19  1351 Anyia Johnson       08 Jersey City                     1:44.73   1
  20  1571 Alexandrea Lustin   07 Team East Or                    1:45.22   1
  21   202 Rachel Bedessie     10 SSTC                 1:53.33    1:49.40   2
  22  1626 Ellie Frank         10 Unattached           2:00.37    1:56.07   1
  --  1240 Grace Dalgetty      08 Comets Track         1:27.00        DNS   3
  --  1735 Nevaeh Cole         07 Windbreakers         1:25.00        DNS   3
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run 8-under
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1250 Tayla Wilson        07 Comets Track         2:58.00    3:03.65
   2  1581 Anaya Pinnock       07 Team Nwk             3:15.00    3:29.43
   3  1604 Emma Martin         07 Transy East                     3:46.37
  --  1626 Ellie Frank         10 Unattached           4:30.00        DNS
  --  1627 Reese Frank         08 Unattached           3:21.00        DNS
  --  1270 Ananda Ames         07 Elite Runner         3:16.00        DNS
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Run 8-under
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1627 Reese Frank         08 Unattached           6:39.10    6:42.74
   2  1604 Emma Martin         07 Transy East                     6:50.86
 
 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Prime Time Track Club 2  'A'                                 1:10.61
      1) 1479 Ajanae' Chattoo 07         2) 1484 Amira Pinkett 07
      3) 1480 Christina Chiles 07        4) 1478 Gabrielle Chambers 07
   2 Plainfield Tsunami TC - Aau  'A'                             1:14.53
      1) 1446 Alyssa Billups 07          2) 1464 Ebony Turner 08
      3) 1462 Paige Sheppard 09          4) 1449 Sydney Chadwick 08
 
 Girls Long Jump 8-under
========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
   1  1689 Angeline Pierre     07 Unity Expres         9-03.00    9-08.00   NWI     2.94m
   2  1464 Ebony Turner        08 Plainfield T        10-00.00    9-05.50   NWI     2.88m
   3  1680 Tiffany Gathers     07 Unity Expres         7-09.00    9-02.00   NWI     2.79m
   4  1718 Adysen Bell         07 Viper Tc             8-00.00    8-10.50   NWI     2.70m
   5  1459 Jayla Presley-May   08 Plainfield T                     J10.00   NWI     0.25m
   6  1691 Alyssa Salaam       07 Unity Expres         9-00.00   J8-10.00   NWI     2.69m
   7  1604 Emma Martin         07 Transy East                    J8-01.50   NWI     2.47m
   8  1491 Morgan Beuley       07 Rams Track C         8-05.00   J8-01.00   NWI     2.46m
   9  1480 Christina Chiles    07 Prime Time T                   J7-08.00   NWI     2.33m
  10  1677 Raquel Diaz         08 Unity Expres         7-00.00   J7-02.50   NWI     2.19m
  11  1731 Afua Anyadike       08 Windbreakers         7-00.00   J6-08.75   NWI     2.05m
  --  1446 Alyssa Billups      07 Plainfield T         8-00.00       FOUL
  --  1733 Nia Capers          08 Windbreakers         7-00.00       FOUL
  --  1495 Valerie Ranalletta  08 Rams Track C                       FOUL
  --  1490 Alanna Battle       08 Rams Track C                       FOUL
 
 Girls Shot Put 4 lbs 8-under
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1636 Saige Nicholson     07 Unattached          17-00.00   20-03.50      6.18m
   2  1740 Kierra Ivey         07 Windbreakers        13-00.00   10-09.00      3.27m
   3  1491 Morgan Beuley       07 Rams Track C        10-00.00   10-04.00      3.14m
 
 Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8-under
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1209 Camille Osborne     08 Bergen Count                   28-07.50      8.72m
   2  1718 Adysen Bell         07 Viper Tc               30-00      24-03      7.39m
   3  1495 Valerie Ranalletta  08 Rams Track C           21-00      18-08      5.68m
  --  1740 Kierra Ivey         07 Windbreakers           25-00        DNS
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1329 Qiora Rollins       06 Eye Catchers           14.34      14.60   NWI  3
   2  1518 Amalie Nichols      06 Rde                    14.90      15.24   NWI  3
   3  1271 Sierra Colvin       06 Elite Runner           14.90      15.33   NWI  3
   4  1747 Zuri Williamson     06 Windbreakers           15.00      15.42   NWI  3
   5  1485 Taliah Woodard      06 Prime Time T           15.00      15.59   NWI  3
   6  1419 Kera Taffe          06 Mysprintclub           16.00      16.39   NWI  3
   6  1744 Demi Owens          06 Windbreakers           16.00      16.39   NWI  3
   8   205 Yaralis Reid        06 SSTC                   17.61      16.40   NWI  2
   9  1477 Kenadie Battle      06 Prime Time T           17.00      16.42   NWI  2
  10  1732 Keziah Blount       06 Windbreakers           16.80      16.72   NWI  2
  11  1247 Olivia Lake         06 Comets Track           18.00      16.86   NWI  2
  12  1686 Jalayah Lawson      06 Unity Expres           17.50      17.48   NWI  2
  13  1241 Kierra Edwards      06 Comets Track           18.00      17.82   NWI  2
  14  1344 Namow Butler        06 Jersey City                       17.97   NWI  1
  15  1243 Gabrielle Frazier   06 Comets Track           19.00      18.07   NWI  1
  16  1269 Brianna Adkison     06 Elite Runner           17.40      18.55   NWI  2
  17  1272 Ipsita Das          06 Elite Runner           19.40      18.98   NWI  1
  18  1283 Gianna Valdes       06 Elite Runner           19.20      19.73   NWI  1
  --  1681 Leah Gould          06 Unity Expres           15.90        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1284 Kaylee Valdez       06 Elite Runner           17.80        DNS   NWI  2
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1329 Qiora Rollins       06 Eye Catchers           30.71      30.89   NWI  3
   2  1271 Sierra Colvin       06 Elite Runner           30.80      31.79   NWI  3
   3  1485 Taliah Woodard      06 Prime Time T           36.00      33.95   NWI  2
   4  1518 Amalie Nichols      06 Rde                    32.00      34.13   NWI  3
   5   205 Yaralis Reid        06 SSTC                   35.60      35.47   NWI  2
   6  1477 Kenadie Battle      06 Prime Time T           37.00      35.50   NWI  2
   7  1359 Anyra Rosario       06 Jersey City            30.00      35.64   NWI  3
   8  1378 Delaney Caughey     06 Lightning Tr           33.00      36.07   NWI  3
   9  1355 Jennah Kheir        06 Jersey City            30.00      37.01   NWI  3
  10  1247 Olivia Lake         06 Comets Track           38.00      37.53   NWI  2
  11  1356 Marie Little        06 Jersey City                       38.18   NWI  1
  12  1269 Brianna Adkison     06 Elite Runner           37.60      38.37   NWI  2
  13  1241 Kierra Edwards      06 Comets Track           38.00      39.96   NWI  2
  14  1344 Namow Butler        06 Jersey City                       40.46   NWI  1
  15  1243 Gabrielle Frazier   06 Comets Track           40.00      40.64   NWI  2
  16  1272 Ipsita Das          06 Elite Runner           40.80      41.93   NWI  1
  --  1539 Danya Spoor         06 Rogue Runner           31.00        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1681 Leah Gould          06 Unity Expres           32.91        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1419 Kera Taffe          06 Mysprintclub           35.00        DNS   NWI  2
  --  1284 Kaylee Valdez       06 Elite Runner           40.10        DNS   NWI  1
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  1539 Danya Spoor         06 Rogue Runner         1:13.00    1:12.55   3
   2  1328 Adriana Rollins     06 Eye Catchers         1:13.52    1:14.08   3
   3  1271 Sierra Colvin       06 Elite Runner         1:13.00    1:14.37   3
   4  1744 Demi Owens          06 Windbreakers         1:14.00    1:17.12   3
   5  1747 Zuri Williamson     06 Windbreakers         1:15.00    1:18.11   3
   6   205 Yaralis Reid        06 SSTC                 1:24.96    1:19.70   2
   7  1518 Amalie Nichols      06 Rde                  1:17.00    1:19.99   3
   8  1378 Delaney Caughey     06 Lightning Tr         1:16.00    1:21.20   3
   9  1247 Olivia Lake         06 Comets Track         1:27.00    1:21.29   2
  10  1716 Aysya Brown         06 Velocity Tra         1:30.00    1:24.61   2
  11  1771 Madeleine Merrick   06 Wolfpack Tra         1:23.00    1:24.80   2
  12  1269 Brianna Adkison     06 Elite Runner         1:26.00    1:26.84   2
  13  1272 Ipsita Das          06 Elite Runner         1:37.00    1:38.29   1
  14  1241 Kierra Edwards      06 Comets Track         1:20.00    1:38.39   3
  15  1767 Amber Barbieri      06 Wolfpack Tra                    1:52.78   1
  --  1284 Kaylee Valdez       06 Elite Runner         1:28.00        DNS   2
  --  1485 Taliah Woodard      06 Prime Time T         1:30.00        DNS   2
  --  1285 Deyona Woodson      06 Elite Runner         1:36.00        DNS   1
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run 9 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1328 Adriana Rollins     06 Eye Catchers         2:54.92    2:54.51
   2  1605 Benay Nawajei       06 Transy East                     3:00.63
   3  1716 Aysya Brown         06 Velocity Tra         3:10.00    3:10.59
   4  1682 Mikayla Hall        06 Unity Expres         3:07.00    3:17.06
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1318 Dahlia Beasley      06 Eye Catchers         5:58.02    5:57.33
   2  1716 Aysya Brown         06 Velocity Tra         6:18.00    6:07.02
   3  1605 Benay Nawajei       06 Transy East                     6:14.93
   4  1682 Mikayla Hall        06 Unity Expres         6:32.00    6:37.35
 
 Girls Long Jump 9 years old
========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
   1  1539 Danya Spoor         06 Rogue Runner        11-00.00   11-09.25   NWI     3.58m
   2  1318 Dahlia Beasley      06 Eye Catchers        12-03.00   11-07.00   NWI     3.53m
   3  1419 Kera Taffe          06 Mysprintclub                   11-04.00   NWI     3.45m
   4  1355 Jennah Kheir        06 Jersey City                     9-08.50   NWI     2.95m
  --  1681 Leah Gould          06 Unity Expres        10-10.00        DNS   NWI
 
 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 9 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1686 Jalayah Lawson      06 Unity Expres        16-00.00   17-09.00      5.41m
   2  1605 Benay Nawajei       06 Transy East                    14-02.00      4.31m
   3  1283 Gianna Valdes       06 Elite Runner        15-00.00   14-01.00      4.29m
  --  1285 Deyona Woodson      06 Elite Runner        14-00.00        DNS
 
 Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1283 Gianna Valdes       06 Elite Runner           34-00      33-10     10.31m
   2  1732 Keziah Blount       06 Windbreakers           25-00      25-00      7.62m
   3  1682 Mikayla Hall        06 Unity Expres           21-00      18-07      5.66m
  --  1285 Deyona Woodson      06 Elite Runner           34-00        DNS
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1382 Kai Gibson          05 Lightning Tr           14.30      14.82   NWI  2
   2  1327 Ariel Richards      05 Eye Catchers           14.53      15.15   NWI  2
   3  1282 Ajanae Thompson     05 Elite Runner           14.80      15.34   NWI  2
   4  1628 Chloe Kamp          05 Unattached             14.75      15.66   NWI  2
   5  1415 Gina Rubio          05 Mysprintclub           16.00      15.84   NWI  2
   6  1638 Zoe Obi             05 Unattached             15.61      15.88   NWI  2
   7  1451 Cherice Clarke      05 Plainfield T           16.54      16.05   NWI  1
   8   203 Mikayla Griffin     05 SSTC                   16.36      16.40   NWI  1
   9  1493 Sierra Booker       05 Rams Track C           15.50      16.82   NWI  2
  10  1679 Gabrielle Gathers   05 Unity Expres           16.67      16.83   NWI  1
  11  1520 Zanylah Shelton     05 Rde                    17.00      17.63   NWI  1
  12  1635 Kayla Mcknight      05 Unattached             17.11      17.71   NWI  1
  13  1348 Karina Galarza      05 Jersey City                       18.46   NWI  1
  14  1600 Erika Bellinger     05 Transy East                       19.61   NWI  1
  15  1559 Ah'Zhane Long       05 Supersonics            19.78      19.95   NWI  1
  --  1492 Sarah Booker        05 Rams Track C           15.50        DNS   NWI  2
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1381 Nadya Coleman       05 Lightning Tr           29.00      29.34   NWI  2
   2  1445 Jenai Berry         05 Plainfield T           30.00      30.96   NWI  2
   3  1382 Kai Gibson          05 Lightning Tr           30.00      31.29   NWI  2
   4  1282 Ajanae Thompson     05 Elite Runner           30.90      31.49   NWI  2
   5  1415 Gina Rubio          05 Mysprintclub           31.00      32.83   NWI  2
   6  1634 Kaitlyn Mcknight    05 Unattached             31.80      33.38   NWI  2
   7  1638 Zoe Obi             05 Unattached             32.43      33.51   NWI  2
   8  1451 Cherice Clarke      05 Plainfield T           33.40      34.49   NWI  1
   9   203 Mikayla Griffin     05 SSTC                   35.55      34.51   NWI  1
  10  1687 Olivia Mendez       05 Unity Expres           34.50      34.52   NWI  1
  11  1520 Zanylah Shelton     05 Rde                    35.00      39.08   NWI  1
  12  1678 Destinee Frazier    05 Unity Expres           38.50      40.49   NWI  1
  --  1628 Chloe Kamp          05 Unattached             31.50        DNS   NWI  2
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  1445 Jenai Berry         05 Plainfield T         1:05.00    1:05.99   3
   2  1381 Nadya Coleman       05 Lightning Tr         1:08.00    1:06.95   3
   3  1327 Ariel Richards      05 Eye Catchers         1:09.81    1:10.44   3
   4  1457 Amaia Onque-Shabaz  05 Plainfield T         1:09.00    1:10.80   3
   5  1282 Ajanae Thompson     05 Elite Runner         1:13.00    1:12.44   3
   6  1673 Mikayla Blakes      05 Unity Expres         1:10.00    1:13.04   3
   7  1634 Kaitlyn Mcknight    05 Unattached           1:15.00    1:16.91   3
   8  1638 Zoe Obi             05 Unattached           1:20.10    1:17.35   2
   9  1738 Victorica Guthrie   05 Windbreakers         1:18.00    1:18.21   2
  10  1679 Gabrielle Gathers   05 Unity Expres         1:20.00    1:19.85   2
  11   203 Mikayla Griffin     05 SSTC                 1:30.54    1:20.07   1
  12  1493 Sierra Booker       05 Rams Track C         1:27.00    1:20.11   2
  13  1415 Gina Rubio          05 Mysprintclub         1:20.00    1:20.77   2
  14  1687 Olivia Mendez       05 Unity Expres         1:19.00    1:21.18   2
  15  1348 Karina Galarza      05 Jersey City                     1:32.77   1
  16  1678 Destinee Frazier    05 Unity Expres         1:38.00    1:39.47   1
  17  1520 Zanylah Shelton     05 Rde                  1:25.00    1:42.43   2
  --  1492 Sarah Booker        05 Rams Track C         1:17.00        DNS   3
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run 10 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1445 Jenai Berry         05 Plainfield T         2:33.00    2:36.90
   2  1457 Amaia Onque-Shabaz  05 Plainfield T         2:44.00    2:46.19
   3  1379 Sheridan Caughey    05 Lightning Tr         2:44.00    2:49.87
   4  1673 Mikayla Blakes      05 Unity Expres         2:44.00    2:52.44
   5  1399 Gabriella Daskalov  05 Morris Count         2:48.50    2:53.14
   6  1634 Kaitlyn Mcknight    05 Unattached           2:58.00    2:56.57
   7  1606 Michele Noriega     05 Transy East                     2:57.38
   8  1738 Victorica Guthrie   05 Windbreakers         3:10.00    3:04.42
   9  1400 Alexandra Klanke    05 Morris Count         3:00.00    3:08.94
  10  1346 Harley Cohen        05 Jersey City                     3:10.10
  --  1540 Elsa Spoor          05 Rogue Runner         2:48.00        DNS
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1540 Elsa Spoor          05 Rogue Runner         5:40.00    5:44.55
   2  1457 Amaia Onque-Shabaz  05 Plainfield T         5:37.00    5:44.72
   3  1379 Sheridan Caughey    05 Lightning Tr         5:49.00    5:52.68
   4  1399 Gabriella Daskalov  05 Morris Count         5:45.90    5:52.91
   5  1606 Michele Noriega     05 Transy East                     6:00.63
   6  1400 Alexandra Klanke    05 Morris Count         6:15.00    6:17.23
   7  1775 Emma Sanantonio     05 Wolfpack Tra         5:50.00    6:21.77
   8  1346 Harley Cohen        05 Jersey City                     6:23.24
 
 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Lightning Track Club Nj  'A'                                 1:00.17
      1) 1378 Delaney Caughey 06         2) 1382 Kai Gibson 05
      3) 1381 Nadya Coleman 05           4) 1379 Sheridan Caughey 05
   2 Windbreakers Track And Field C  'A'               1:03.00    1:04.50
      1) 1744 Demi Owens 06              2) 1732 Keziah Blount 06
      3) 1738 Victorica Guthrie 05       4) 1747 Zuri Williamson 06
   3 Eye Catchers Track Club  'A'                      1:00.00    1:04.73
      1) 1328 Adriana Rollins 06         2) 1327 Ariel Richards 05
      3) 1318 Dahlia Beasley 06          4) 1329 Qiora Rollins 06
   4 Jersey City Panthers  'A'                                    1:11.53
      1) 1359 Anyra Rosario 06           2) 1355 Jennah Kheir 06
      3) 1356 Marie Little 06            4) 1344 Namow Butler 06
 
 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Jersey City Panthers  'A'                                    6:27.79
      1) 1359 Anyra Rosario 06           2) 1348 Karina Galarza 05
      3) 1356 Marie Little 06            4) 1346 Harley Cohen 05
 
 Girls High Jump 10 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1540 Elsa Spoor          05 Rogue Runner         4-00.00    3-10.00      1.16m
 
 Girls Long Jump 10 years old
========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
   1  1628 Chloe Kamp          05 Unattached          12-00.00   12-03.00   NWI     3.73m
   2  1451 Cherice Clarke      05 Plainfield T                   11-00.50   NWI     3.36m
   3  1679 Gabrielle Gathers   05 Unity Expres        10-00.00  J11-00.50   NWI     3.36m
   4  1678 Destinee Frazier    05 Unity Expres         9-00.00  J11-00.50   NWI     3.36m
   5  1635 Kayla Mcknight      05 Unattached          10-02.00   10-02.00   NWI     3.09m
   6  1687 Olivia Mendez       05 Unity Expres                   10-01.00   NWI     3.07m
 
 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1600 Erika Bellinger     05 Transy East                    16-09.00      5.10m
   2  1635 Kayla Mcknight      05 Unattached          13-09.00   14-07.00      4.44m
   3  1559 Ah'Zhane Long       05 Supersonics         25-00.00   10-04.50      3.16m
 
 Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 10 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1559 Ah'Zhane Long       05 Supersonics            10-10      27-00      8.22m
   2  1600 Erika Bellinger     05 Transy East                       19-09      6.01m
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1450 Aniyah Charles      04 Plainfield T           13.89      13.72   NWI  2
   2  1748 Deja Young          04 Windbreakers           13.50      13.92   NWI  2
   3  1734 Fiona Carter        04 Windbreakers           13.90      14.62   NWI  2
   4  1215 Madison Voyd        04 Bergen Count           14.60      14.64   NWI  2
   5  1375 Ariel Alleyne       04 Lightning Tr           14.50      14.80   NWI  2
   6  1746 Nyla Valentine      04 Windbreakers           14.00      14.91   NWI  2
   7  1401 Bayliss Simon       04 Morris Count           14.95      14.94   NWI  2
   8  1201 Kayla Brito         04 Bergen Count           15.00      14.99   NWI  1
   9  1448 Celine-Jada Brown   04 Plainfield T           16.04      15.24   NWI  1
  10  1570 Adrieanna Lustin    04 Team East Or                      15.71   NWI  1
  11  1357 Gabrielle Loncke    04 Jersey City            14.00      15.76   NWI  2
  12  1719 Sydni Bell          04 Viper Tc               15.50      15.94   NWI  1
  13  1573 Genesis Nunn        04 Team East Or                      16.69   NWI  1
  14  1238 Janyha Barron-Hick  04 Comets Track           18.00      16.86   NWI  1
  15  1343 Corrine Brown       04 Jersey City                       17.93   NWI  1
  16  1737 Candace Guthrie     04 Windbreakers           19.00      19.02   NWI  1
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1450 Aniyah Charles      04 Plainfield T           28.56      28.50   NWI  2
   2  1748 Deja Young          04 Windbreakers           28.70      29.19   NWI  2
   3  1447 Saniah Billups      04 Plainfield T           30.00      31.42   NWI  2
   4  1375 Ariel Alleyne       04 Lightning Tr           31.00      31.49   NWI  2
   5  1448 Celine-Jada Brown   04 Plainfield T           33.06      32.31   NWI  2
   6  1401 Bayliss Simon       04 Morris Count           32.50      32.37   NWI  2
   7  1268 Asia Adkison        04 Elite Runner           34.20      34.26   NWI  2
   8  1570 Adrieanna Lustin    04 Team East Or                      34.36   NWI  1
   9  1331 Nia Solomon         04 Eye Catchers           38.53      35.17   NWI  1
  10  1238 Janyha Barron-Hick  04 Comets Track           38.00      35.27   NWI  1
  11  1347 Erin Filipowicz     04 Jersey City                       35.31   NWI  1
  12  1207 Ashanti Lifsey      04 Bergen Count           31.80      37.03   NWI  2
  13  1573 Genesis Nunn        04 Team East Or                      37.48   NWI  1
  14  1360 Alexia Sanchez      04 Jersey City                       37.96   NWI  1
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  1277 Maameyaa Nyinah     04 Elite Runner         1:05.00    1:05.94   2
   2  1460 Jada Mia Puryear    04 Plainfield T         1:05.00    1:07.74   2
   3  1447 Saniah Billups      04 Plainfield T         1:07.00    1:09.68   2
   4  1287 Allahjah Young-Bey  04 Elite Runner         1:12.00    1:11.21   2
   5  1734 Fiona Carter        04 Windbreakers         1:05.00    1:11.65   2
   6  1746 Nyla Valentine      04 Windbreakers         1:07.00    1:12.74   2
   7  1448 Celine-Jada Brown   04 Plainfield T                    1:12.88   1
   8  1268 Asia Adkison        04 Elite Runner         1:16.00    1:15.02   2
   9  1331 Nia Solomon         04 Eye Catchers         1:20.02    1:21.64   1
  10  1778 Stephanie Ticas     04 Wolfpack Tra                    1:25.32   1
  11  1573 Genesis Nunn        04 Team East Or                    1:26.25   1
  12  1570 Adrieanna Lustin    04 Team East Or                    1:30.46   1
  13  1768 Emma Collazo        04 Wolfpack Tra                    1:31.44   1
  14  1773 Kerri Riley         04 Wolfpack Tra                    1:32.24   1
  15  1347 Erin Filipowicz     04 Jersey City          1:15.00    1:41.12   2
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run 11 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1277 Maameyaa Nyinah     04 Elite Runner         2:33.00    2:36.61
   2  1460 Jada Mia Puryear    04 Plainfield T         2:45.00    2:47.84
   3  1287 Allahjah Young-Bey  04 Elite Runner                    2:50.28
   4  1431 Michelle Gomez      04 Newark Benfi         2:58.00    2:59.87
   5  1268 Asia Adkison        04 Elite Runner         2:55.00    3:12.67
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1277 Maameyaa Nyinah     04 Elite Runner         5:16.00    5:17.87
   2  1536 Madison Clowes      04 Rogue Runner         5:38.00    5:39.70
   3  1287 Allahjah Young-Bey  04 Elite Runner         5:50.00    5:46.07
   4  1432 Ariana Perez        04 Newark Benfi         5:45.00    5:55.41
   5  1431 Michelle Gomez      04 Newark Benfi         6:00.00    6:06.82
   6  1769 Hannah Golub        04 Wolfpack Tra         6:15.00    6:23.22
  --  1537 Ashley Engle        04 Rogue Runner         5:45.00        DNS
 
 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1538 Emilia Morris       04 Rogue Runner        12:50.00   12:42.27
   2  1432 Ariana Perez        04 Newark Benfi        11:50.00   12:44.96
 
 Girls Long Jump 11 years old
========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
   1  1719 Sydni Bell          04 Viper Tc            13-00.00   12-10.50   NWI     3.92m
   2  1401 Bayliss Simon       04 Morris Count        13-05.00   12-10.00   NWI     3.91m
 
 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 11 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1607 Olivia Prescott     04 Transy East                    26-09.50      8.16m
   2  1629 Erin Karaway        04 Unattached          27-06.00   26-09.00      8.15m
   3  1278 Ta'Janae Pender     04 Elite Runner        16-00.00   21-03.00      6.47m
   4  1321 Cadine Dennison     04 Eye Catchers        15-06.50   20-09.50      6.33m
   5  1598 Kenya Banister      04 Transy East                    17-08.50      5.39m
   6  1737 Candace Guthrie     04 Windbreakers        17-00.00   17-06.50      5.34m
   7  1674 Nia Brown           04 Unity Expres        17-00.00   17-04.50      5.29m
 
 Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 11 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1629 Erin Karaway        04 Unattached             65-11      68-08     20.92m
   2  1607 Olivia Prescott     04 Transy East                       56-05     17.19m
   3  1278 Ta'Janae Pender     04 Elite Runner           47-00      47-02     14.37m
  --  1598 Kenya Banister      04 Transy East                         DNS
 
 Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1278 Ta'Janae Pender     04 Elite Runner           58-00      60-06     18.44m
   2  1607 Olivia Prescott     04 Transy East                       52-05     15.97m
   3  1719 Sydni Bell          04 Viper Tc               45-00      45-08     13.91m
   4  1321 Cadine Dennison     04 Eye Catchers           30-11      39-04     11.98m
   5  1598 Kenya Banister      04 Transy East                       32-08      9.95m
   6  1737 Candace Guthrie     04 Windbreakers           25-00      24-09      7.54m
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1204 Kayce Darby         03 Bergen Count           13.30      13.24   NWI  3
   2  1384 Saiah Tagoe         03 Lightning Tr           13.60      13.48   NWI  3
   3  1245 Kimora Johnson      03 Comets Track           14.00      13.69   NWI  3
   4  1640 Amor Sanders        03 Unattached             13.70      13.79   NWI  3
   5  1692 Destiny Van Ness    03 Unity Expres           13.74      14.23   NWI  3
   6  1685 Bailey Kolaras      03 Unity Expres           14.04      14.46   NWI  3
   7  1334 Rahkiyyah Browne    03 Generation N           14.21      14.64   NWI  2
   8  1519 Ciara Sanchez       03 Rde                    14.00      14.73   NWI  3
   9  1641 Danasia Toney       03 Unattached             14.30      14.96   NWI  2
  10  1561 Fallon Wilcox       03 Supersonics            15.21      14.99   NWI  2
  11  1315 Alice Aloo          03 Eye Catchers           15.48      15.43   NWI  2
  12  1494 Iyanna Matthews     03 Rams Track C           14.30      15.53   NWI  2
  13  1417 Jordan Somerville   03 Mysprintclub                      15.96   NWI  1
  14  1556 Elizabeth Barnett   03 Supersonics            15.85      16.33   NWI  2
  15  1413 Alyssa Campbell     03 Mysprintclub                      16.62   NWI  1
  16  1210 Noelle Osborne      03 Bergen Count           16.00      16.95   NWI  2
  --  1276 Ciana Mcquiller     03 Elite Runner           17.50        DNS   NWI  1
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1205 Jaiden Hasan        03 Bergen Count           27.80      27.50   NWI  3
   2  1204 Kayce Darby         03 Bergen Count           27.50      28.09   NWI  3
   3  1384 Saiah Tagoe         03 Lightning Tr           28.00      28.42   NWI  3
   4  1640 Amor Sanders        03 Unattached             28.29      28.79   NWI  3
   5  1245 Kimora Johnson      03 Comets Track           28.50      29.61   NWI  3
   6  1685 Bailey Kolaras      03 Unity Expres           30.30      29.70   NWI  2
   7  1692 Destiny Van Ness    03 Unity Expres           29.80      29.81   NWI  3
   8  1684 Avery Jordan        03 Unity Expres           30.50      30.30   NWI  2
   9  1279 Destiny Perez       03 Elite Runner           31.60      31.51   NWI  2
  10  1334 Rahkiyyah Browne    03 Generation N           31.20      31.56   NWI  2
  11  1556 Elizabeth Barnett   03 Supersonics            33.22      31.63   NWI  1
  12  1641 Danasia Toney       03 Unattached             29.00      31.78   NWI  3
  13  1561 Fallon Wilcox       03 Supersonics            31.74      31.88   NWI  2
  14  1739 Ruby Hibbert        03 Windbreakers           32.00      31.93   NWI  1
  15  1742 Jasira Lemaitre     03 Windbreakers           31.00      32.79   NWI  2
  16  1519 Ciara Sanchez       03 Rde                    30.00      32.99   NWI  2
  17  1603 Brea Johnson        03 Transy East            32.00      33.25   NWI  2
  18  1690 Meredith Proctor    03 Unity Expres           33.00      34.17   NWI  1
  19  1315 Alice Aloo          03 Eye Catchers           32.85      36.33   NWI  1
  20  1237 Brooke Bachia       03 Comets Track           40.00      39.18   NWI  1
  --   209 Agatha Edwards      03 Unattached                          DNS   NWI  1
  --  1276 Ciana Mcquiller     03 Elite Runner           37.00        DNS   NWI  1
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  1688 Marcia Ojo          03 Unity Expres         1:03.00    1:01.98   3
   2  1213 Trinity Tiwari      03 Bergen Count         1:03.00    1:03.14   3
   3  1461 Sydney Roach        03 Plainfield T         1:05.00    1:04.21   3
   4  1547 Chelsi Chevannes    03 Ruff Kutz            1:04.00    1:04.72   3
   5  1384 Saiah Tagoe         03 Lightning Tr         1:07.00    1:06.79   3
   6  1640 Amor Sanders        03 Unattached           1:07.50    1:07.22   3
   7  1251 Tiara Wilson        03 Comets Track         1:06.00    1:08.50   3
   8  1684 Avery Jordan        03 Unity Expres         1:09.00    1:10.11   3
   9  1279 Destiny Perez       03 Elite Runner         1:11.00    1:11.42   2
  10  1398 Emma Cerra          03 Morris Count         1:11.00    1:12.31   2
  11  1334 Rahkiyyah Browne    03 Generation N         1:20.66    1:15.27   1
  12  1556 Elizabeth Barnett   03 Supersonics          1:17.15    1:17.26   2
  13  1519 Ciara Sanchez       03 Rde                  1:12.00    1:17.44   2
  14  1317 Amirah Beasley      03 Eye Catchers         1:17.93    1:18.47   1
  15  1603 Brea Johnson        03 Transy East          1:14.00    1:18.94   2
  16  1494 Iyanna Matthews     03 Rams Track C         1:13.00    1:21.84   2
  17  1690 Meredith Proctor    03 Unity Expres         1:17.00    1:23.29   2
  18  1779 Sylvie Yarad        03 Wolfpack Tra                    1:23.31   1
  19   209 Agatha Edwards      03 Unattached                      1:23.76   1
  20  1237 Brooke Bachia       03 Comets Track         1:25.00    1:26.00   1
  21  1206 Angelice Laboy      03 Bergen Count         1:11.00    1:29.78   2
  --  1276 Ciana Mcquiller     03 Elite Runner         1:27.00        DNS   1
  --  1770 Hannah Knorr        03 Wolfpack Tra         1:20.00        DNS   1
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1688 Marcia Ojo          03 Unity Expres         2:26.00    2:34.07
   2  1461 Sydney Roach        03 Plainfield T         2:33.00    2:37.34
   3  1547 Chelsi Chevannes    03 Ruff Kutz            2:40.00    2:41.75
   4  1251 Tiara Wilson        03 Comets Track         2:35.00    2:44.44
   5  1429 Fatima Bouzidi      03 Newark Benfi         2:35.00    2:59.84
   6  1279 Destiny Perez       03 Elite Runner         2:54.00    3:00.62
   7  1398 Emma Cerra          03 Morris Count                    3:08.96
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1688 Marcia Ojo          03 Unity Expres         5:33.00    5:32.42
   2  1453 Morgan Daley        03 Plainfield T         5:37.00    5:49.73
   3  1251 Tiara Wilson        03 Comets Track         5:50.00    5:54.02
   4  1433 Sarah Pucha         03 Newark Benfi         6:02.00    6:27.56
   5   209 Agatha Edwards      03 Unattached                      6:31.29
 
 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1453 Morgan Daley        03 Plainfield T        11:37.00   12:05.06
   2  1429 Fatima Bouzidi      03 Newark Benfi        12:00.00   12:58.95
   3  1433 Sarah Pucha         03 Newark Benfi        12:45.00   14:11.37
 
 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1  1684 Avery Jordan        03 Unity Expres                      16.29   NWI
   2  1463 Aliyah Thomas       03 Plainfield T           17.31      17.54   NWI
   3  1561 Fallon Wilcox       03 Supersonics            17.35      17.56   NWI
 
 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                                      55.43
      1) 1205 Jaiden Hasan 03            2) 1204 Kayce Darby 03
      3) 1201 Kayla Brito 04             4) 1213 Trinity Tiwari 03
   2 Windbreakers Track And Field C  'A'                 56.00      58.41
      1) 1748 Deja Young 04              2) 1734 Fiona Carter 04
      3) 1746 Nyla Valentine 04          4) 1739 Ruby Hibbert 03
   3 Eye Catchers Track Club  'A'                      1:01.10    1:03.62
      1) 1315 Alice Aloo 03              2) 1317 Amirah Beasley 03
      3) 1321 Cadine Dennison 04         4) 1331 Nia Solomon 04
   4 Bergen County Xpress  'B'                                    1:04.12
      1) 1211 Angela Santana 03          2) 1206 Angelice Laboy 03
      3) 1207 Ashanti Lifsey 04          4) 1215 Madison Voyd 04
   5 Jersey City Panthers  'A'                                    1:09.82
      1) 1360 Alexia Sanchez 04          2) 1343 Corrine Brown 04
      3) 1347 Erin Filipowicz 04         4) 1357 Gabrielle Loncke 04
 
 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                                    4:54.87
      1) 1211 Angela Santana 03          2) 1205 Jaiden Hasan 03
      3) 1215 Madison Voyd 04            4) 1213 Trinity Tiwari 03
   2 Bergen County Xpress  'B'                                    6:05.78
      1) 1206 Angelice Laboy 03          2) 1207 Ashanti Lifsey 04
      3) 1201 Kayla Brito 04             4) 1210 Noelle Osborne 03
   3 Jersey City Panthers  'A'                                    6:42.74
      1) 1360 Alexia Sanchez 04          2) 1343 Corrine Brown 04
      3) 1347 Erin Filipowicz 04         4) 1357 Gabrielle Loncke 04
 
 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Plainfield Tsunami TC - Aau  'A'                            11:09.40
      1) 1450 Aniyah Charles 04          2) 1460 Jada Mia Puryear 04
      3) 1453 Morgan Daley 03            4) 1461 Sydney Roach 03
   2 Newark Benfica  'A'                                         11:50.43
      1) 1432 Ariana Perez 04            2) 1429 Fatima Bouzidi 03
      3) 1431 Michelle Gomez 04          4) 1433 Sarah Pucha 03
 
 Girls High Jump 12 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1463 Aliyah Thomas       03 Plainfield T         4-04.00    4-00.00      1.21m
   2  1547 Chelsi Chevannes    03 Ruff Kutz                       3-08.00      1.11m
 
 Girls Long Jump 12 years old
========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
   1  1463 Aliyah Thomas       03 Plainfield T        14-01.50   14-04.00   NWI     4.36m
   2  1641 Danasia Toney       03 Unattached          12-05.00   12-10.00   NWI     3.91m
   3  1692 Destiny Van Ness    03 Unity Expres        13-00.00   12-09.00   NWI     3.88m
   4  1742 Jasira Lemaitre     03 Windbreakers        12-00.00   12-04.00   NWI     3.75m
   5  1739 Ruby Hibbert        03 Windbreakers        11-00.00   11-10.50   NWI     3.61m
   6  1603 Brea Johnson        03 Transy East                    11-08.25   NWI     3.56m
   7  1317 Amirah Beasley      03 Eye Catchers        13-02.00   11-08.00   NWI     3.55m
  --  1494 Iyanna Matthews     03 Rams Track C                       FOUL
 
 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 12 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1413 Alyssa Campbell     03 Mysprintclub         8-00.00   30-01.50      9.18m
   2  1211 Angela Santana      03 Bergen Count        26-00.00   24-05.00      7.44m
   3  1417 Jordan Somerville   03 Mysprintclub                   22-07.00      6.88m
   4  1210 Noelle Osborne      03 Bergen Count        21-00.00   18-08.00      5.68m
 
 Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 12 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1413 Alyssa Campbell     03 Mysprintclub                      73-10     22.50m
   2  1417 Jordan Somerville   03 Mysprintclub                      67-06     20.57m
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1383 Chidumga Nkulume    02 Lightning Tr           12.90      12.58   NWI  4
   2  1583 Micah Wright        02 Team Nwk               13.00      13.15   NWI  4
   3  1249 Nia Williams        02 Comets Track           13.00      13.34   NWI  4
   4  1552 Blessing Worrie     02 Ruff Kutz              13.40      13.66   NWI  3
   5  1693 Emily Van Ness      02 Unity Expres           14.08      13.67   NWI  2
   6  1274 Trinity Eason       02 Elite Runner           13.20      13.72   NWI  4
   7  1354 Ayah Kheir          02 Jersey City            12.05      13.78   NWI  4
   8  1335 Morgan Fisher       02 Generation N           13.65      13.79   NWI  3
   9  1622 Asia Barrett        02 Trenton Trac           13.50      13.86   NWI  3
  10  1333 Zanaa Anderson      02 Generation N           13.30      13.94   NWI  4
  11  1275 Jaila Johnson       02 Elite Runner           14.20      14.04   NWI  2
  12  1601 Tyrejanae Griffin   02 Transy East            13.50      14.17   NWI  3
  13  1580 Adelia Hoffman      02 Team Nwk               14.50      14.18   NWI  2
  14  1736 Danielle Francis    02 Windbreakers           14.50      14.22   NWI  2
  15  1326 Arianna Richards    02 Eye Catchers           14.30      14.30   NWI  2
  16  1396 Alyssa Blocker      02 Morris Count           13.90      14.59   NWI  3
  17  1724 Deanna Atako        02 V-Tesse Trac           13.90      14.60   NWI  3
  18  1349 Modesty Griffith    02 Jersey City            12.00      14.66   NWI  4
  19  1353 Jade Joseph         02 Jersey City            12.05      14.67   NWI  4
  20  1350 Quatasia Howard     02 Jersey City                       14.76   NWI  1
  21  1345 Soukeyna Cisse      02 Jersey City                       15.01   NWI  1
  22  1496 Michelle Watson     02 Rams Track C           14.72      15.32   NWI  2
  23  1338 Anyae Lowe          02 Generation N                      15.45   NWI  1
  --  1624 Caira Blake         02 Unattached             14.76        DNS   NWI  2
  --  1637 Skie Nicholson      02 Unattached             14.00        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1397 Kierstyn Brown      02 Morris Count           13.80        DNS   NWI  3
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1383 Chidumga Nkulume    02 Lightning Tr           26.50      26.41   NWI  4
   2  1583 Micah Wright        02 Team Nwk               27.00      27.18   NWI  4
   3  1693 Emily Van Ness      02 Unity Expres           29.63      27.94   NWI  3
   4  1249 Nia Williams        02 Comets Track           27.00      28.11   NWI  4
   5  1552 Blessing Worrie     02 Ruff Kutz              29.00      28.64   NWI  3
   6  1622 Asia Barrett        02 Trenton Trac           28.90      28.85   NWI  3
   7  1396 Alyssa Blocker      02 Morris Count           28.50      29.07   NWI  3
   8  1354 Ayah Kheir          02 Jersey City            27.00      29.16   NWI  4
   9   204 Mikiah Lawrence     02 SSTC                   29.96      30.09   NWI  3
  10  1736 Danielle Francis    02 Windbreakers           30.90      30.27   NWI  2
  11  1275 Jaila Johnson       02 Elite Runner           30.30      30.34   NWI  3
  12  1333 Zanaa Anderson      02 Generation N           29.50      30.44   NWI  3
  13  1335 Morgan Fisher       02 Generation N           30.26      30.52   NWI  3
  14  1724 Deanna Atako        02 V-Tesse Trac           27.00      30.62   NWI  4
  15  1601 Tyrejanae Griffin   02 Transy East            28.00      30.70   NWI  4
  16  1324 Carol Ann Perry     02 Eye Catchers           32.21      30.93   NWI  2
  17  1675 Saneiya Charles     02 Unity Expres           31.00      30.98   NWI  2
  18  1338 Anyae Lowe          02 Generation N                      33.07   NWI  1
  19  1325 Mikayla Reid        02 Eye Catchers           36.52      36.66   NWI  2
  20  1323 Sydney Epps         02 Eye Catchers           36.70      37.03   NWI  1
  --  1637 Skie Nicholson      02 Unattached             28.00        DNS   NWI  4
  --  1624 Caira Blake         02 Unattached             30.72        DNS   NWI  2
  --  1397 Kierstyn Brown      02 Morris Count           28.00        DNS   NWI  4
  --  1322 Kyra Eason          02 Eye Catchers           46.46        DNS   NWI  1
  --  1683 Amour Henry         02 Unity Expres           32.70        DNS   NWI  2
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  1465 Victoria Vanriele   02 Plainfield T         1:00.00      59.29   4
   2  1383 Chidumga Nkulume    02 Lightning Tr           59.50      59.49   4
   3  1280 Felicia Quainoo     02 Elite Runner         1:00.00    1:00.05   4
   4  1274 Trinity Eason       02 Elite Runner         1:02.00    1:01.81   4
   5  1583 Micah Wright        02 Team Nwk             1:02.00    1:02.70   4
   6  1249 Nia Williams        02 Comets Track         1:03.00    1:02.88   4
   7  1458 Ashleigh Patterson  02 Plainfield T         1:04.00    1:03.79   3
   8  1452 Jolea Crearer       02 Plainfield T         1:02.00    1:04.08   4
   9  1288 Zamira Ysaac        02 Elite Runner         1:05.00    1:05.35   3
  10  1396 Alyssa Blocker      02 Morris Count         1:06.00    1:05.76   3
  11  1455 Hope Hall-Taylor    02 Plainfield T         1:05.00    1:06.99   3
  12  1349 Modesty Griffith    02 Jersey City          1:10.00    1:08.37   2
  13  1326 Arianna Richards    02 Eye Catchers         1:11.58    1:08.80   2
  14  1580 Adelia Hoffman      02 Team Nwk             1:10.00    1:10.30   2
  15  1772 Caroline Mondelli   02 Wolfpack Tra         1:06.00    1:10.35   3
  16  1724 Deanna Atako        02 V-Tesse Trac         1:18.00    1:10.62   1
  17  1552 Blessing Worrie     02 Ruff Kutz            1:09.00    1:10.94   2
  18  1275 Jaila Johnson       02 Elite Runner         1:10.00    1:11.08   2
  19  1776 Michelle Schmitz    02 Wolfpack Tra         1:11.00    1:13.34   2
  20  1675 Saneiya Charles     02 Unity Expres         1:11.00    1:13.69   2
  21  1548 Jaelyn Chevannes    02 Ruff Kutz            1:09.00    1:13.93   3
  22  1354 Ayah Kheir          02 Jersey City          1:08.00    1:14.02   3
  23  1338 Anyae Lowe          02 Generation N         1:13.20    1:14.11   1
  24  1601 Tyrejanae Griffin   02 Transy East          1:12.00    1:15.26   1
  25  1743 Nya Marshall        02 Windbreakers         1:18.00    1:26.62   1
  26  1777 Allison Schwartz    02 Wolfpack Tra         1:22.00    1:32.53   1
  --  1624 Caira Blake         02 Unattached           1:10.00        DNS   2
  --  1623 Athing Mu           02 Trenton Trac           57.70        DNS   4
  --  1397 Kierstyn Brown      02 Morris Count         1:03.00        DNS   3
  --  1683 Amour Henry         02 Unity Expres         1:15.00        DNS   1
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1623 Athing Mu           02 Trenton Trac         2:21.00    2:24.92
   2  1465 Victoria Vanriele   02 Plainfield T         2:25.00    2:25.67
   3  1280 Felicia Quainoo     02 Elite Runner         2:25.00    2:28.62
   4   201 Carleigh Haris      02 Unattached           2:40.00    2:31.86
   5  1452 Jolea Crearer       02 Plainfield T         2:35.00    2:35.64
   6  1274 Trinity Eason       02 Elite Runner         2:35.00    2:36.36
   7  1380 Serena Ceaser       02 Lightning Tr         2:39.00    2:41.05
   8  1458 Ashleigh Patterson  02 Plainfield T         2:34.00    2:41.70
   9  1643 Nicole Vanasse      02 Unattached           2:46.00    2:44.16
  10  1373 Ja'Nay Brown        02 Jersey Heat          2:35.00    2:49.78
  11  1455 Hope Hall-Taylor    02 Plainfield T         2:44.00    2:52.81
  12  1438 Gabrielle Smith     02 Next Level R         2:44.00    3:00.48
  13  1430 Sophia Chavez       02 Newark Benfi         3:00.00    3:12.34
  14  1275 Jaila Johnson       02 Elite Runner         2:55.00    3:26.09
  --  1743 Nya Marshall        02 Windbreakers         3:00.00        DNS
  --  1800 Samantha Kehler     02 Unattached           2:36.00        SCR
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1623 Athing Mu           02 Trenton Trac         4:57.00    4:51.30
   2  1465 Victoria Vanriele   02 Plainfield T         5:01.00    4:57.30
   3  1800 Samantha Kehler     02 Unattached           5:33.00    5:24.80
   4  1643 Nicole Vanasse      02 Unattached           5:35.99    5:28.60
   5  1380 Serena Ceaser       02 Lightning Tr         5:20.00    5:46.30
   6  1430 Sophia Chavez       02 Newark Benfi         6:15.00    6:36.10
   7  1743 Nya Marshall        02 Windbreakers         7:00.00    6:59.70
 
 Girls 3000 Meter Run 13 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1430 Sophia Chavez       02 Newark Benfi        13:00.00   14:16.81
 
 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1  1280 Felicia Quainoo     02 Elite Runner           15.90      15.74   NWI
   2  1549 Faith Edwards       02 Ruff Kutz              16.00      15.94   NWI
   3  1288 Zamira Ysaac        02 Elite Runner           17.10      17.23   NWI
   4  1631 Fiona Letko         02 Unattached             16.63      18.27   NWI
   5   204 Mikiah Lawrence     02 SSTC                   19.70      20.36   NWI
 
 Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1  1288 Zamira Ysaac        02 Elite Runner           30.80      30.83   NWI
   2  1549 Faith Edwards       02 Ruff Kutz              31.00      31.55   NWI
   3  1452 Jolea Crearer       02 Plainfield T           33.15      32.34   NWI
   4   204 Mikiah Lawrence     02 SSTC                   32.30      32.58   NWI
   5  1373 Ja'Nay Brown        02 Jersey Heat            31.00      33.46   NWI
   6  1548 Jaelyn Chevannes    02 Ruff Kutz              35.00      34.65   NWI
   7  1601 Tyrejanae Griffin   02 Transy East                       35.86   NWI
   8  1496 Michelle Watson     02 Rams Track C           36.00      36.55   NWI
 
 Girls High Jump 13 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1631 Fiona Letko         02 Unattached           4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m
   2  1324 Carol Ann Perry     02 Eye Catchers         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m
   3   204 Mikiah Lawrence     02 SSTC                 4-06.00   J4-08.00      1.42m
   4  1800 Samantha Kehler     02 Unattached           4-04.00    4-06.00      1.37m
   5  1345 Soukeyna Cisse      02 Jersey City                     4-02.00      1.27m
   6  1353 Jade Joseph         02 Jersey City                    J4-02.00      1.27m
   6  1548 Jaelyn Chevannes    02 Ruff Kutz                      J4-02.00      1.27m
 
 Girls Long Jump 13 years old
========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
   1  1549 Faith Edwards       02 Ruff Kutz                      15-09.00   NWI     4.80m
   2  1631 Fiona Letko         02 Unattached          15-08.00   15-06.00   NWI     4.72m
   3  1373 Ja'Nay Brown        02 Jersey Heat         15-00.00   14-07.00   NWI     4.44m
   4  1458 Ashleigh Patterson  02 Plainfield T        14-01.00   14-05.00   NWI     4.39m
   5  1693 Emily Van Ness      02 Unity Expres        13-06.00   13-10.50   NWI     4.22m
   6  1496 Michelle Watson     02 Rams Track C        12-10.00   13-01.00   NWI     3.98m
   7  1349 Modesty Griffith    02 Jersey City                    12-03.50   NWI     3.74m
  --  1335 Morgan Fisher       02 Generation N                        DNS   NWI
  --  1333 Zanaa Anderson      02 Generation N        13-01.00        DNS   NWI
  --  1455 Hope Hall-Taylor    02 Plainfield T                        DNS   NWI
 
 Girls Triple Jump 13 years old
========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
   1  1496 Michelle Watson     02 Rams Track C                   24-06.00   NWI     7.46m
 
 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 13 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1325 Mikayla Reid        02 Eye Catchers        23-09.75   25-06.50      7.78m
   2  1323 Sydney Epps         02 Eye Catchers        24-02.00   25-04.00      7.72m
   3  1316 Jasmin Barfield     02 Eye Catchers        22-10.00   24-10.00      7.56m
   4  1214 Emerald Torres      02 Bergen Count                   24-00.00      7.31m
   5  1548 Jaelyn Chevannes    02 Ruff Kutz                      23-01.50      7.04m
   6  1736 Danielle Francis    02 Windbreakers        24-00.00   20-05.50      6.23m
  --  1322 Kyra Eason          02 Eye Catchers        20-10.50        DNS
 
 Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 13 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1214 Emerald Torres      02 Bergen Count                      54-06     16.61m
   2  1736 Danielle Francis    02 Windbreakers           42-00      51-02     15.59m
 
 Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 13 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
  --  1325 Mikayla Reid        02 Eye Catchers           30-05        SCR
  --  1323 Sydney Epps         02 Eye Catchers           25-03        SCR
  --  1631 Fiona Letko         02 Unattached             78-09        SCR
  --  1316 Jasmin Barfield     02 Eye Catchers           38-00        SCR
  --  1322 Kyra Eason          02 Eye Catchers           32-10        SCR
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1558 Madison Jones       01 Supersonics            13.00      13.13   NWI  2
   2  1414 Kimberly Campbell   01 Mysprintclub           13.00      13.51   NWI  2
   3  1418 Gianna Suriano      01 Mysprintclub           13.60      13.62   NWI  2
   3  1642 Gabriella Toryk     01 Unattached             13.50      13.62   NWI  2
   5  1602 Benae Johnson       01 Transy East            14.00      14.11   NWI  2
   6  1717 Zaria Wright        01 Velocity Tra                      14.13   NWI  1
   7  1337 Imani Johnson-Youn  01 Generation N                      14.28   NWI  1
   8  1208 Jasmine Lloyd       01 Bergen Count           13.20      14.68   NWI  2
   9  1332 Danielle Trovato    01 Eye Catchers                      14.82   NWI  1
  10  1352 Daijaine Jones      01 Jersey City                       15.03   NWI  1
  11  1339 Busayo Olasunkanmi  01 Generation N           14.30      15.19   NWI  2
  12  1202 Kirsten Bulter      01 Bergen Count           14.00      15.49   NWI  2
  13  1320 Korri Blue          01 Eye Catchers           16.50      16.11   NWI  1
  14  1358 Ciara Luciano       01 Jersey City                       20.98   NWI  1
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1454 Khamil Evans        01 Plainfield T           26.16      26.39   NWI  3
   2  1558 Madison Jones       01 Supersonics            26.11      26.82   NWI  3
   3  1546 Maya Cheatham       01 Ruff Kutz              28.00      27.75   NWI  3
   4  1414 Kimberly Campbell   01 Mysprintclub           26.00      28.42   NWI  3
   5  1642 Gabriella Toryk     01 Unattached             28.30      28.68   NWI  3
   6  1560 Janai Orders        01 Supersonics            28.99      28.69   NWI  3
   7  1418 Gianna Suriano      01 Mysprintclub           27.00      28.80   NWI  3
   8  1602 Benae Johnson       01 Transy East            29.00      29.63   NWI  3
   9  1208 Jasmine Lloyd       01 Bergen Count           29.00      30.54   NWI  2
  10  1557 Victoria Howell     01 Supersonics            31.99      31.11   NWI  2
  11  1330 Aasiyah Salaam      01 Eye Catchers           31.64      31.79   NWI  2
  12  1339 Busayo Olasunkanmi  01 Generation N           30.60      32.24   NWI  2
  13  1202 Kirsten Bulter      01 Bergen Count           32.00      32.49   NWI  2
  14  1337 Imani Johnson-Youn  01 Generation N                      33.08   NWI  1
  15  1320 Korri Blue          01 Eye Catchers           32.46      35.33   NWI  2
  16  1336 Jade Harris         01 Generation N           33.50      38.94   NWI  1
  --  1332 Danielle Trovato    01 Eye Catchers           33.01        DNS   NWI  1
  --  1717 Zaria Wright        01 Velocity Tra           29.00        DNS   NWI  2
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  1454 Khamil Evans        01 Plainfield T           59.18      58.49   3
   2  1273 Kaylah Davis        01 Elite Runner         1:00.00    1:00.82   3
   3  1642 Gabriella Toryk     01 Unattached           1:06.00    1:04.79   3
   4  1560 Janai Orders        01 Supersonics          1:05.66    1:05.25   3
   5  1414 Kimberly Campbell   01 Mysprintclub           59.00    1:05.58   3
   6  1582 Teyonce Wilson      01 Team Nwk             1:02.00    1:05.84   3
   7  1630 Leila Kirton        01 Unattached           1:07.00    1:08.59   2
   8  1546 Maya Cheatham       01 Ruff Kutz            1:07.00    1:08.64   3
   9  1557 Victoria Howell     01 Supersonics          1:11.30    1:09.57   2
  10  1717 Zaria Wright        01 Velocity Tra         1:08.00    1:11.33   2
  11  1330 Aasiyah Salaam      01 Eye Catchers         1:12.71    1:12.32   2
  12  1208 Jasmine Lloyd       01 Bergen Count         1:11.00    1:12.85   2
  13  1352 Daijaine Jones      01 Jersey City          1:10.00    1:15.29   2
  14  1339 Busayo Olasunkanmi  01 Generation N         1:15.60    1:15.82   1
  15  1337 Imani Johnson-Youn  01 Generation N                    1:22.23   1
  16  1202 Kirsten Bulter      01 Bergen Count         1:16.00    1:23.49   1
  17  1320 Korri Blue          01 Eye Catchers         1:03.68    1:27.64   3
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1273 Kaylah Davis        01 Elite Runner         2:25.00    2:25.14
   2  1625 Ellie Dimarcello    01 Unattached           2:31.00    2:25.96
   3  1454 Khamil Evans        01 Plainfield T         2:26.00    2:35.07
   4  1639 Charlotte Plumpton  01 Unattached           2:37.00    2:40.24
   5  1436 Cassidy Antonucci   01 Next Level R         2:35.00    2:41.04
   6  1722 Melissa Uyar        01 Viper Tc             2:50.00    2:46.61
   7  1582 Teyonce Wilson      01 Team Nwk             2:25.00    2:48.56
   8  1557 Victoria Howell     01 Supersonics          2:49.00    2:52.24
   9  1717 Zaria Wright        01 Velocity Tra         2:55.00    2:54.38
  10  1720 Julianna Bland      01 Viper Tc             2:55.00    2:54.48
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1722 Melissa Uyar        01 Viper Tc             5:40.00    5:42.03
   2  1582 Teyonce Wilson      01 Team Nwk             5:00.00    5:49.16
   3  1557 Victoria Howell     01 Supersonics          5:54.00    5:49.32
   4  1720 Julianna Bland      01 Viper Tc             5:50.00    6:13.40
  --  1625 Ellie Dimarcello    01 Unattached           5:06.00        DNS
 
 Girls 3000 Meter Run 14 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1437 Madelyn Kopec       01 Next Level R        11:00.00   11:50.78
   2  1632 Isabella Marchese   01 Unattached          12:58.00   13:01.95
   3  1439 Corina Vidal        01 Next Level R        11:40.00   13:47.62
 
 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1  1558 Madison Jones       01 Supersonics            16.16      16.10   NWI
   2  1551 Phoebe Myers        01 Ruff Kutz                         16.50   NWI
   3  1550 Victoria McEachern  01 Ruff Kutz                         16.61   NWI
   4  1560 Janai Orders        01 Supersonics            18.18      17.12   NWI
   5  1630 Leila Kirton        01 Unattached             16.60      17.14   NWI
 
 Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1273 Kaylah Davis        01 Elite Runner           30.20      31.01   NWI  2
   2  1560 Janai Orders        01 Supersonics            31.87      31.32   NWI  2
   3  1551 Phoebe Myers        01 Ruff Kutz              30.00      31.35   NWI  2
   4  1550 Victoria McEachern  01 Ruff Kutz              30.00      31.44   NWI  2
   5  1558 Madison Jones       01 Supersonics            29.87      31.71   NWI  2
  --  1546 Maya Cheatham       01 Ruff Kutz              31.00         DQ   NWI  2
  --  1722 Melissa Uyar        01 Viper Tc               33.20        DNS   NWI  1
  --  1630 Leila Kirton        01 Unattached             32.00        DNS   NWI  1
  --  1720 Julianna Bland      01 Viper Tc               39.50        DNS   NWI  1
 
 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                                 53.93
      1) 1549 Faith Edwards 02           2) 1546 Maya Cheatham 01
      3) 1551 Phoebe Myers 01            4) 1550 Victoria McEachern 01
   2 Jersey City Panthers  'A'                                      55.99
      1) 1354 Ayah Kheir 02              2) 1353 Jade Joseph 02
      3) 1349 Modesty Griffith 02        4) 1350 Quatasia Howard 02
   3 Generation Next Tma  'A'                            55.40      56.72
      1) 1339 Busayo Olasunkanmi 01      2) 1337 Imani Johnson-Young 01
      3) 1335 Morgan Fisher 02           4) 1333 Zanaa Anderson 02
   4 Eye Catchers Track Club  'A'                        57.98      59.23
      1) 1330 Aasiyah Salaam 01          2) 1326 Arianna Richards 02
      3) 1324 Carol Ann Perry 02         4) 1316 Jasmin Barfield 02
   5 Eye Catchers Track Club  'B'                      1:06.95    1:05.76
      1) 1332 Danielle Trovato 01        2) 1320 Korri Blue 01
      3) 1325 Mikayla Reid 02            4) 1323 Sydney Epps 02
 
 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Elite Runners Track Club  'A'                     4:09.00    4:22.21
      1) 1280 Felicia Quainoo 02         2) 1273 Kaylah Davis 01
      3) 1274 Trinity Eason 02           4) 1288 Zamira Ysaac 02
   2 Jersey City Panthers  'A'                                    5:38.92
      1) 1352 Daijaine Jones 01          2) 1353 Jade Joseph 02
      3) 1350 Quatasia Howard 02         4) 1345 Soukeyna Cisse 02
 
 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 14 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Plainfield Tsunami TC - Aau  'A'                            10:18.15
      1) 1458 Ashleigh Patterson 02      2) 1452 Jolea Crearer 02
      3) 1454 Khamil Evans 01            4) 1465 Victoria Vanriele 02
   2 Next Level Running Nj  'A'                       11:20.00   11:07.78
      1) 1436 Cassidy Antonucci 01       2) 1439 Corina Vidal 01
      3) 1438 Gabrielle Smith 02         4) 1437 Madelyn Kopec 01
 
 Girls High Jump 14 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1550 Victoria McEachern  01 Ruff Kutz                       4-10.00      1.47m
 
 Girls Long Jump 14 years old
========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
   1  1551 Phoebe Myers        01 Ruff Kutz                      16-02.50   NWI     4.94m
   2  1602 Benae Johnson       01 Transy East                    14-11.00   NWI     4.54m
   3  1418 Gianna Suriano      01 Mysprintclub                   13-04.50   NWI     4.07m
  --  1336 Jade Harris         01 Generation N                        DNS   NWI
  --  1721 Madison Longo       01 Viper Tc            12-00.00        DNS   NWI
  --  1352 Daijaine Jones      01 Jersey City                         DNS   NWI
 
 Girls Triple Jump 14 years old
========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
   1  1602 Benae Johnson       01 Transy East                    30-10.00   NWI     9.39m
 
 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 14 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1212 Jessica Thomas      01 Bergen Count        31-00.00   31-03.00      9.52m
   2  1672 Shaylah Anderson    01 Unity Expres        31-00.00   28-09.00      8.76m
   3  1358 Ciara Luciano       01 Jersey City                    16-06.50      5.04m
  --  1721 Madison Longo       01 Viper Tc                            SCR
 
 Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 14 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1212 Jessica Thomas      01 Bergen Count           75-00      70-08     21.53m
   2  1633 Nicole Massa        01 Unattached                        61-01     18.61m
   3  1672 Shaylah Anderson    01 Unity Expres           55-00      59-08     18.18m
   4  1358 Ciara Luciano       01 Jersey City                       29-05      8.96m
 
 Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 14 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
  --  1633 Nicole Massa        01 Unattached                          SCR
  --  1721 Madison Longo       01 Viper Tc                            SCR
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1227 Joshua Jones        07 Bergen Count           15.30      15.82   NWI  7
   2  1367 Donte Copeland      07 Jersey City            15.00      15.90   NWI  7
   3  1488 Jahai Johnson       07 Prime Time T           15.00      15.95   NWI  7
   3  1593 Szemarr Mcgaskey    07 Team Nwk               18.00      15.95   NWI  4
   5  1405 Noah Cooper         07 Morris Count           15.75      16.05   NWI  7
   6  1516 Hunter Waton        07 Rams Track C           16.30      16.24   NWI  6
   7  1609 Edward Hamilton     07 Transy East            16.00      16.30   NWI  7
   8  1501 Jacob Handy         07 Rams Track C           16.00      16.34   NWI  7
   9  1621 Kazir White         07 Transy East            16.00      16.39   NWI  7
  10  1392 Keandre Kelly       08 Lightning Tr           16.00      16.49   NWI  7
  11  1253 Cameron Cunningham  07 Comets Track           19.00      16.85   NWI  3
  12  1366 Christopher Clark   07 Jersey City                       16.87   NWI  2
  13  1252 Jordan Bernard      07 Comets Track           19.00      16.91   NWI  3
  14  1594 Vincent Smith       07 Team Nwk               17.00      17.05   NWI  6
  15  1757 Jordan Francis      07 Windbreakers           17.00      17.11   NWI  6
  16  1468 Eatoniel Brown      07 Plainfield T           18.00      17.32   NWI  5
  17  1752 Hayden Edwards      08 Windbreakers           17.50      17.33   NWI  5
  18  1500 Amaker Drew         07 Rams Track C           17.50      17.89   NWI  5
  19  1262 Eric Roundtree      07 Comets Track           18.00      18.01   NWI  4
  20  1291 Joshua Allen        07 Elite Runner           17.10      18.07   NWI  6
  21  1220 Isaac Combs         07 Bergen Count           16.50      18.10   NWI  6
  22  1503 Elijah Mccoy        08 Rams Track C           17.80      18.13   NWI  5
  23  1225 Horace Hardy        09 Bergen Count           17.20      18.15   NWI  6
  24  1578 Dy-Shawn Simpkins   09 Team East Or                      18.38   NWI  1
  25  1499 Tahir Conner        08 Rams Track C           17.56      18.49   NWI  5
  26  1364 Jacob Anderson      08 Jersey City                       18.52   NWI  1
  27  1263 Ethan Roundtree     09 Comets Track           19.00      18.54   NWI  3
  28  1290 Jeremiah Allen      07 Elite Runner           18.80      18.56   NWI  4
  29  1515 Liam Vertreese      07 Rams Track C                      18.67   NWI  2
  30  1564 Michael Howell III  07 Supersonics            18.59      18.97   NWI  4
  31  1760 Bryce Johnson       08 Windbreakers           18.00      19.02   NWI  4
  32  1314 Mackias Ysaac       08 Elite Runner           19.30      19.23   NWI  3
  33  1567 Taveron Mcrae       07 Supersonics            19.46      19.98   NWI  3
  34  1294 Nicholas Chavez-Mo  07 Elite Runner           18.90      20.03   NWI  3
  35  1507 Elijah Moss         07 Rams Track C           18.30      20.06   NWI  4
  36  1487 Bryce Hickerson     08 Prime Time T           18.00      20.38   NWI  4
  37  1497 Noah Andrews        08 Rams Track C           17.90      20.68   NWI  5
  38  1529 Zaiden Hughes       07 Rde                    17.00      21.07   NWI  6
  39  1256 Jonah Fennell-Powe  08 Comets Track                      21.21   NWI  2
  40  1223 Mathew Fuller       08 Bergen Count           17.80      21.47   NWI  5
  41  1424 Sebastian Rubio     09 Mysprintclub                      21.97   NWI  1
  42  1261 Xavier Lake         09 Comets Track           24.00      22.79   NWI  3
  43  1303 Adhyan Mudireddy    10 Elite Runner           24.50      23.70   NWI  3
  44  1260 Debron Kirskey-Cai  10 Comets Track           29.00      29.06   NWI  2
  45  1756 Jonathan Francis    10 Windbreakers           18.00    1:18.98   NWI  4
  --  1749 Gavin Burnett       09 Windbreakers                        DNS   NWI  2
  --  1574 Caden Kinch         08 Team East Or                        DNS   NWI  2
  --  1522 Sahaaj Bennett      07 Rde                    16.20        DNS   NWI  6
  --  1615 Jordyn Moss         07 Transy East                         DNS   NWI  2
  --  1298 Joshua Mcquiller    07 Elite Runner           17.30        DNS   NWI  5
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1593 Szemarr Mcgaskey    07 Team Nwk               29.00      32.96   NWI  5
   2  1367 Donte Copeland      07 Jersey City            32.00      33.25   NWI  5
   3  1405 Noah Cooper         07 Morris Count           32.80      33.32   NWI  5
   4  1621 Kazir White         07 Transy East            33.00      34.21   NWI  5
   5  1224 Orion Gordon        07 Bergen Count           33.00      34.26   NWI  5
   6  1227 Joshua Jones        07 Bergen Count           33.10      34.33   NWI  5
   7  1488 Jahai Johnson       07 Prime Time T           35.00      34.51   NWI  4
   8  1392 Keandre Kelly       08 Lightning Tr           34.00      35.16   NWI  4
   9  1366 Christopher Clark   07 Jersey City            32.00      35.38   NWI  5
  10  1252 Jordan Bernard      07 Comets Track           40.00      36.82   NWI  2
  11  1594 Vincent Smith       07 Team Nwk               29.00      37.26   NWI  5
  12  1468 Eatoniel Brown      07 Plainfield T           36.84      37.40   NWI  4
  13  1253 Cameron Cunningham  07 Comets Track           38.00      37.51   NWI  3
  14  1291 Joshua Allen        07 Elite Runner           34.80      38.79   NWI  4
  15  1578 Dy-Shawn Simpkins   09 Team East Or                      38.93   NWI  1
  16  1364 Jacob Anderson      08 Jersey City                       38.94   NWI  1
  17  1220 Isaac Combs         07 Bergen Count           36.00      38.97   NWI  4
  18  1225 Horace Hardy        09 Bergen Count           38.00      39.30   NWI  3
  19  1564 Michael Howell III  07 Supersonics            41.50      39.92   NWI  2
  20  1262 Eric Roundtree      07 Comets Track           39.00      39.99   NWI  3
  21  1290 Jeremiah Allen      07 Elite Runner           38.10      40.12   NWI  3
  22  1704 Jonathan Jones      08 Unity Expres           39.00      40.15   NWI  3
  23  1388 Emmett Caughey      08 Lightning Tr           35.00      40.22   NWI  4
  24  1263 Ethan Roundtree     09 Comets Track           39.00      40.97   NWI  3
  25  1314 Mackias Ysaac       08 Elite Runner           42.90      42.30   NWI  2
  26  1574 Caden Kinch         08 Team East Or                      45.50   NWI  1
  27  1261 Xavier Lake         09 Comets Track           50.00      47.52   NWI  2
  28  1487 Bryce Hickerson     08 Prime Time T           41.00      47.69   NWI  2
  29  1700 Avery Cooper        09 Unity Expres           47.11      48.28   NWI  2
  30  1529 Zaiden Hughes       07 Rde                    37.00      48.49   NWI  4
  31  1424 Sebastian Rubio     09 Mysprintclub                      49.06   NWI  1
  32  1223 Mathew Fuller       08 Bergen Count           39.00      51.30   NWI  3
  33  1303 Adhyan Mudireddy    10 Elite Runner           49.00      54.47   NWI  2
  34  1256 Jonah Fennell-Powe  08 Comets Track                      57.68   NWI  1
  35  1260 Debron Kirskey-Cai  10 Comets Track           59.00    2:28.38   NWI  2
  --  1265 James Uzosike       10 Comets Track                        DNS   NWI  1
  --  1298 Joshua Mcquiller    07 Elite Runner           39.80        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1749 Gavin Burnett       09 Windbreakers                        DNS   NWI  1
  --  1615 Jordyn Moss         07 Transy East                         DNS   NWI  1
  --  1522 Sahaaj Bennett      07 Rde                    34.00        DNS   NWI  4
 
 Boys 400 Meter Dash 8-under
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  1593 Szemarr Mcgaskey    07 Team Nwk             1:15.00    1:14.84   6
   2  1596 Taysaun Wilson      07 Team Nwk             1:15.00    1:16.24   6
   3  1367 Donte Copeland      07 Jersey City                     1:18.95   2
   4  1621 Kazir White         07 Transy East          1:19.00    1:19.80   6
   5  1392 Keandre Kelly       08 Lightning Tr         1:20.00    1:20.27   6
   6  1291 Joshua Allen        07 Elite Runner         1:22.00    1:20.71   5
   7  1503 Elijah Mccoy        08 Rams Track C         1:22.00    1:24.90   5
   8  1468 Eatoniel Brown      07 Plainfield T         1:25.00    1:25.19   5
   9  1233 Jonathan Osborne    07 Bergen Count         1:20.00    1:25.25   5
  10  1388 Emmett Caughey      08 Lightning Tr         1:22.00    1:25.31   5
  11  1609 Edward Hamilton     07 Transy East          1:15.00    1:25.34   6
  12  1501 Jacob Handy         07 Rams Track C         1:30.00    1:25.47   4
  13  1594 Vincent Smith       07 Team Nwk             1:15.00    1:25.82   6
  14  1290 Jeremiah Allen      07 Elite Runner         1:26.00    1:26.27   4
  15  1253 Cameron Cunningham  07 Comets Track         1:28.00    1:27.98   4
  16  1704 Jonathan Jones      08 Unity Expres         1:27.00    1:28.06   4
  17  1757 Jordan Francis      07 Windbreakers         1:25.00    1:28.09   5
  18   206 Richard Bedessie    08 SSTC                 1:32.01    1:29.12   3
  19  1262 Eric Roundtree      07 Comets Track         1:30.00    1:31.44   3
  20  1225 Horace Hardy        09 Bergen Count         1:40.00    1:32.06   3
  21  1364 Jacob Anderson      08 Jersey City                     1:32.99   2
  22  1314 Mackias Ysaac       08 Elite Runner         1:34.00    1:33.85   3
  23  1762 Demetrius Owens     07 Windbreakers         1:28.00    1:33.96   4
  24  1516 Hunter Waton        07 Rams Track C         1:18.00    1:34.32   6
  25  1366 Christopher Clark   07 Jersey City                     1:37.30   1
  26  1760 Bryce Johnson       08 Windbreakers         1:25.00    1:37.62   5
  27  1564 Michael Howell III  07 Supersonics          1:22.00    1:38.10   5
  28  1263 Ethan Roundtree     09 Comets Track         1:30.00    1:39.26   3
  29  1752 Hayden Edwards      08 Windbreakers         1:30.00    1:43.14   4
  30  1529 Zaiden Hughes       07 Rde                  1:30.00    1:43.76   4
  31  1796 Preston Naim        07 Wolfpack Tra                    1:44.27   2
  32  1792 Brady Kim           07 Wolfpack Tra                    1:48.39   1
  33  1223 Mathew Fuller       08 Bergen Count         1:30.00    1:53.49   3
  34  1700 Avery Cooper        09 Unity Expres         1:49.00    1:54.11   3
  35  1424 Sebastian Rubio     09 Mysprintclub                    1:56.24   2
  36  1303 Adhyan Mudireddy    10 Elite Runner         1:53.00    2:17.46   2
  --  1522 Sahaaj Bennett      07 Rde                  1:18.00        DNS   6
  --  1488 Jahai Johnson       07 Prime Time T         1:30.00        DNS   4
  --  1574 Caden Kinch         08 Team East Or                        DNS   2
  --  1578 Dy-Shawn Simpkins   09 Team East Or                        DNS   1
  --  1298 Joshua Mcquiller    07 Elite Runner         1:31.00        DNS   3
  --  1615 Jordyn Moss         07 Transy East                         DNS   2
  --  1749 Gavin Burnett       09 Windbreakers                        DNS   2
 
 Boys 800 Meter Run 8-under
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1715 Donovan Williams    08 Unity Expres         2:54.00    2:55.73
   2  1596 Taysaun Wilson      07 Team Nwk             2:45.00    3:06.87
   3  1435 Alejandro Pinheiro  07 Newark Benfi         2:59.00    3:11.64
   4  1388 Emmett Caughey      08 Lightning Tr         3:05.00    3:22.90
   5  1762 Demetrius Owens     07 Windbreakers         3:25.00    3:35.43
   6   206 Richard Bedessie    08 SSTC                 3:32.39    3:36.18
   7  1609 Edward Hamilton     07 Transy East          3:00.00    3:49.81
 
 Boys 1500 Meter Run 8-under
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1715 Donovan Williams    08 Unity Expres         5:52.00    5:42.82
   2  1596 Taysaun Wilson      07 Team Nwk             5:45.00    5:47.40
   3  1435 Alejandro Pinheiro  07 Newark Benfi         5:56.00    5:47.45
   4  1543 Michael Devine      07 Rogue Runner         6:25.00    6:26.41
   5   206 Richard Bedessie    08 SSTC                 7:04.56    6:46.91
   6  1762 Demetrius Owens     07 Windbreakers         7:00.00    6:50.32
 
 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                                    1:06.81
      1) 1220 Isaac Combs 07             2) 1233 Jonathan Osborne 07
      3) 1227 Joshua Jones 07            4) 1224 Orion Gordon 07
   2 Windbreakers Track And Field C  'A'               1:15.00    1:16.06
      1) 1760 Bryce Johnson 08           2) 1752 Hayden Edwards 08
      3) 1757 Jordan Francis 07          4) 1758 Michael Guthrie 07
   3 Rams Track Club  'A'                                         1:17.04
      1) 1500 Amaker Drew 07             2) 1507 Elijah Moss 07
      3) 1497 Noah Andrews 08            4) 1499 Tahir Conner 08
 
 Boys Long Jump 8-under
========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
   1  1405 Noah Cooper         07 Morris Count        12-09.00   12-05.00   NWI     3.78m
   2  1503 Elijah Mccoy        08 Rams Track C        10-05.00   10-03.00   NWI     3.12m
   3  1501 Jacob Handy         07 Rams Track C                    9-06.50   NWI     2.90m
   4  1516 Hunter Waton        07 Rams Track C                    7-07.50   NWI     2.32m
   5  1497 Noah Andrews        08 Rams Track C                    7-00.00   NWI     2.13m
   6  1756 Jonathan Francis    10 Windbreakers         7-01.00    6-04.00   NWI     1.93m
   7  1499 Tahir Conner        08 Rams Track C                    6-02.00   NWI     1.87m
 
 Boys Shot Put 4 lbs 8-under
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1515 Liam Vertreese      07 Rams Track C        16-00.00   18-04.50      5.60m
   2  1224 Orion Gordon        07 Bergen Count                   17-01.50      5.21m
   3  1294 Nicholas Chavez-Mo  07 Elite Runner        14-00.00   16-10.50      5.14m
   4  1758 Michael Guthrie     07 Windbreakers        16-00.00   16-06.50      5.04m
   5  1567 Taveron Mcrae       07 Supersonics         14-10.00   15-06.50      4.73m
 
 Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8-under
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1758 Michael Guthrie     07 Windbreakers           40-00      47-06     14.47m
   2  1500 Amaker Drew         07 Rams Track C           36-00      43-07     13.28m
   3  1233 Jonathan Osborne    07 Bergen Count           58-00      43-00     13.10m
   4  1294 Nicholas Chavez-Mo  07 Elite Runner           34-00      35-00     10.66m
   5  1515 Liam Vertreese      07 Rams Track C           36-00      32-06      9.90m
   6  1567 Taveron Mcrae       07 Supersonics            31-07      31-07      9.62m
   7  1507 Elijah Moss         07 Rams Track C                      19-01      5.81m
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1553 Kyaire Lawson       06 Ruff Kutz                         15.19   NWI  1
   2  1504 Marcus Mccoy        06 Rams Track C           15.30      15.70   NWI  3
   3  1513 Abraham Smith       06 Rams Track C           16.50      15.71   NWI  3
   4  1420 Jalen Balbuena      06 Mysprintclub           15.00      15.74   NWI  3
   5  1663 David Sanchez Jr    06 Unattached             15.50      15.92   NWI  3
   6  1656 Simon Miklaszewski  06 Unattached             15.73      16.48   NWI  3
   7  1714 Evan Todd           06 Unity Expres           16.14      16.51   NWI  3
   8  1466 Quadir Anderson     06 Plainfield T           17.48      16.84   NWI  2
   9  1218 Kamren Bulter       06 Bergen Count           16.50      17.39   NWI  2
  10  1387 Daniel Burrowes     06 Lightning Tr           16.00      17.77   NWI  3
  11  1235 Josiah Ware         06 Bergen Count           16.00      17.85   NWI  3
  12  1591 Dante Kain          06 Team Nwk               20.00      18.32   NWI  1
  13  1579 Iain Wilson         06 Team East Or                      18.45   NWI  1
  14  1472 Jaiden Farrow       06 Plainfield T           18.87      18.84   NWI  2
  15  1759 Darius Huston       06 Windbreakers           19.00      19.60   NWI  2
  16  1655 Gabriel Letko       06 Unattached             18.68      19.63   NWI  2
  17  1258 Sharif Holmes       06 Comets Track           19.00      20.29   NWI  2
  --  1289 Mehmet Acikel       06 Elite Runner           18.90        DNS   NWI  2
  --  1498 Micah Brown         06 Rams Track C                        DNS   NWI  1
  --  1753 Jonathan Edwards    06 Windbreakers           18.50        DNS   NWI  2
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1553 Kyaire Lawson       06 Ruff Kutz              30.00      32.07   NWI  2
   2  1420 Jalen Balbuena      06 Mysprintclub           31.00      33.78   NWI  2
   3  1663 David Sanchez Jr    06 Unattached             32.00      34.92   NWI  2
   4  1714 Evan Todd           06 Unity Expres           37.00      36.61   NWI  1
   5  1387 Daniel Burrowes     06 Lightning Tr           32.00      37.59   NWI  2
   6  1591 Dante Kain          06 Team Nwk               37.00      37.95   NWI  1
   7  1655 Gabriel Letko       06 Unattached             38.90      37.98   NWI  1
   8  1235 Josiah Ware         06 Bergen Count           36.00      38.05   NWI  2
   9  1218 Kamren Bulter       06 Bergen Count           35.00      39.01   NWI  2
  10  1472 Jaiden Farrow       06 Plainfield T           39.00      39.30   NWI  1
  11  1562 Jahir Dawud         06 Supersonics            36.74      39.88   NWI  1
  12  1579 Iain Wilson         06 Team East Or                      40.97   NWI  1
  13  1759 Darius Huston       06 Windbreakers           40.00      42.15   NWI  1
  --  1656 Simon Miklaszewski  06 Unattached             33.53        DNS   NWI  2
  --  1650 Shaw Edwards        06 Unattached             34.00        DNS   NWI  2
  --  1753 Jonathan Edwards    06 Windbreakers           38.00        DNS   NWI  1
 
 Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  1553 Kyaire Lawson       06 Ruff Kutz            1:10.00    1:13.15   2
   2  1474 Abayomi Hazel       06 Plainfield T         1:17.00    1:13.37   2
   3  1504 Marcus Mccoy        06 Rams Track C         1:12.00    1:14.69   2
   4  1513 Abraham Smith       06 Rams Track C         1:25.00    1:17.89   1
   5  1656 Simon Miklaszewski  06 Unattached           1:18.38    1:18.51   2
   6  1765 Corey Sanders       06 Windbreakers         1:15.00    1:19.81   2
   7  1542 Gavin Devine        06 Rogue Runner         1:18.00    1:20.45   2
   8  1658 Zachias Noble       06 Unattached           1:17.00    1:22.27   2
   9  1510 Joseph Ranalletta   06 Rams Track C         1:26.00    1:25.65   1
  10  1562 Jahir Dawud         06 Supersonics          1:56.00    1:26.21   1
  11  1591 Dante Kain          06 Team Nwk             1:25.00    1:26.65   1
  12  1784 Lucas Black         06 Wolfpack Tra         1:21.00    1:26.68   1
  13  1797 Colin Quigley       06 Wolfpack Tra         1:29.00    1:28.76   1
  14  1787 Oliver Chait        06 Wolfpack Tra                    1:32.99   1
  --  1308 Jacob Rimpel        06 Elite Runner         1:14.00        DNS   2
  --  1789 Samuel Collazo      06 Wolfpack Tra                        DNS   1
  --  1498 Micah Brown         06 Rams Track C                        SCR
  --  1579 Iain Wilson         06 Team East Or                        SCR
 
 Boys 800 Meter Run 9 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1374 Jamir Brown         06 Jersey Heat          2:38.00    2:44.90
   2  1474 Abayomi Hazel       06 Plainfield T         2:48.00    2:45.75
   3  1619 Fabian Torres       06 Transy East          2:47.00    2:51.10
   4  1616 Gabrial Nyenator    06 Transy East          3:00.00    2:58.35
   5  1765 Corey Sanders       06 Windbreakers         3:00.00    3:03.80
   6  1669 Andrew Vilarin      06 Unattached           2:59.00    3:04.65
   7  1510 Joseph Ranalletta   06 Rams Track C         3:04.00    3:12.66
   8  1658 Zachias Noble       06 Unattached           3:05.00    3:22.26
   9  1562 Jahir Dawud         06 Supersonics          3:25.66    3:31.51
  --  1308 Jacob Rimpel        06 Elite Runner         2:49.00        DNS
 
 Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1374 Jamir Brown         06 Jersey Heat          5:15.00    5:25.03
   2  1619 Fabian Torres       06 Transy East          5:30.00    5:30.82
   3  1669 Andrew Vilarin      06 Unattached           6:00.00    6:01.31
   4  1650 Shaw Edwards        06 Unattached                      6:07.51
 
 Boys Long Jump 9 years old
========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
   1  1374 Jamir Brown         06 Jersey Heat         13-06.00   13-08.00   NWI     4.16m
   2  1513 Abraham Smith       06 Rams Track C         9-11.00   12-04.00   NWI     3.75m
   3  1504 Marcus Mccoy        06 Rams Track C                   12-01.00   NWI     3.68m
   4  1663 David Sanchez Jr    06 Unattached          12-03.00   11-07.00   NWI     3.53m
   5  1420 Jalen Balbuena      06 Mysprintclub                   11-06.00   NWI     3.50m
   6  1466 Quadir Anderson     06 Plainfield T         8-06.00   10-07.00   NWI     3.22m
   7  1765 Corey Sanders       06 Windbreakers        10-00.00   10-01.00   NWI     3.07m
   8  1658 Zachias Noble       06 Unattached           9-00.00   10-00.00   NWI     3.04m
   9  1650 Shaw Edwards        06 Unattached           9-00.00    8-07.00   NWI     2.61m
  10  1759 Darius Huston       06 Windbreakers         7-00.00    7-04.00   NWI     2.23m
  --  1542 Gavin Devine        06 Rogue Runner                        DNS   NWI
  --  1498 Micah Brown         06 Rams Track C                        DNS   NWI
  --  1753 Jonathan Edwards    06 Windbreakers         8-00.00        DNS   NWI
 
 Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 9 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1616 Gabrial Nyenator    06 Transy East                    16-10.00      5.13m
   2  1258 Sharif Holmes       06 Comets Track        14-00.00   11-01.00      3.37m
  --  1289 Mehmet Acikel       06 Elite Runner        14-00.00        DNS
 
 Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1510 Joseph Ranalletta   06 Rams Track C           57-00      49-08     15.13m
   2  1714 Evan Todd           06 Unity Expres           40-00      41-05     12.62m
   3  1235 Josiah Ware         06 Bergen Count                      40-07     12.36m
   4  1655 Gabriel Letko       06 Unattached             35-02      38-10     11.83m
   5  1218 Kamren Bulter       06 Bergen Count                      29-08      9.04m
  --  1289 Mehmet Acikel       06 Elite Runner           34-00        DNS
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1527 Meikhi Cuttino      05 Rde                    13.80      14.16   NWI  3
   2  1697 Evan Benson         05 Unity Expres           14.73      15.07   NWI  3
   3  1590 Julian Jones        05 Team Nwk               16.00      15.40   NWI  2
   4  1362 Brisco Anderson     05 Jersey City                       15.41   NWI  2
   5  1705 Drayton Kolaras     05 Unity Expres           14.73      15.52   NWI  3
   6  1368 Nikko Lallo         05 Jersey City            13.00      15.53   NWI  3
   7  1305 Varun Panjeti       05 Elite Runner           15.40      15.81   NWI  3
   8  1532 Kenyon Massey       05 Rde                    15.50      16.24   NWI  3
   9  1526 Jalen Cline         05 Rde                    15.90      16.40   NWI  3
  10  1296 Akshay Iyer         05 Elite Runner           16.90      16.58   NWI  2
  11  1585 Avery Barnes        05 Team Nwk               17.00      16.66   NWI  2
  12  1363 Bryce Anderson      05 Jersey City                       17.02   NWI  1
  13  1385 Justin Aska         05 Lightning Tr           16.00      17.10   NWI  3
  14  1555 Christian Worrie    05 Ruff Kutz                         17.14   NWI  1
  15  1307 Evan Richardson     05 Elite Runner           17.70      17.38   NWI  2
  16  1620 Jesus Viquez        05 Transy East                       17.60   NWI  2
  17  1306 Summant Ravi        05 Elite Runner           18.90      19.13   NWI  2
  18  1369 Harry Massey        05 Jersey City                       21.54   NWI  1
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1527 Meikhi Cuttino      05 Rde                    29.00      28.84   NWI  3
   2  1267 Robert Young        05 Comets Track           28.00      29.20   NWI  3
   3  1295 Jalen Edwards       05 Elite Runner           31.50      30.74   NWI  3
   4  1259 Saboor Karriem      05 Comets Track           29.00      31.25   NWI  3
   5  1697 Evan Benson         05 Unity Expres           31.00      31.38   NWI  3
   6  1475 Jarvis Jones        05 Plainfield T           34.80      32.04   NWI  2
   7  1705 Drayton Kolaras     05 Unity Expres           33.57      33.15   NWI  2
   8  1305 Varun Panjeti       05 Elite Runner           33.90      33.16   NWI  2
   9  1368 Nikko Lallo         05 Jersey City            28.05      33.25   NWI  3
  10  1590 Julian Jones        05 Team Nwk               30.00      33.36   NWI  3
  11  1532 Kenyon Massey       05 Rde                    34.00      34.09   NWI  2
  12  1362 Brisco Anderson     05 Jersey City                       34.27   NWI  1
  13  1526 Jalen Cline         05 Rde                    33.00      36.28   NWI  3
  14  1363 Bryce Anderson      05 Jersey City                       36.74   NWI  1
  15  1296 Akshay Iyer         05 Elite Runner           36.70      37.07   NWI  2
  16  1307 Evan Richardson     05 Elite Runner           38.30      37.28   NWI  2
  17  1385 Justin Aska         05 Lightning Tr           34.00      37.38   NWI  2
  18  1555 Christian Worrie    05 Ruff Kutz              34.00      37.59   NWI  2
  19  1620 Jesus Viquez        05 Transy East                       40.49   NWI  1
  --  1755 Curtis Fowlkes      05 Windbreakers                        DNS   NWI  1
  --  1369 Harry Massey        05 Jersey City                         DNS   NWI  1
 
 Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  1267 Robert Young        05 Comets Track         1:04.00    1:04.59   3
   2  1295 Jalen Edwards       05 Elite Runner         1:11.00    1:09.82   3
   3  1597 Teddy Wilson        05 Team Nwk             1:07.00    1:10.85   3
   4  1697 Evan Benson         05 Unity Expres         1:15.00    1:13.39   2
   5  1259 Saboor Karriem      05 Comets Track         1:10.00    1:14.35   3
   6  1527 Meikhi Cuttino      05 Rde                  1:08.00    1:15.97   3
   7  1588 Prince Hostler      05 Team Nwk             1:07.00    1:16.96   3
   8  1590 Julian Jones        05 Team Nwk             1:10.00    1:17.41   3
   8  1368 Nikko Lallo         05 Jersey City          1:10.00    1:17.41   3
  10  1362 Brisco Anderson     05 Jersey City                     1:19.26   1
  11  1799 Nicholas Yarad      05 Wolfpack Tra         1:20.00    1:21.04   2
  12  1296 Akshay Iyer         05 Elite Runner         1:26.00    1:22.00   1
  13  1532 Kenyon Massey       05 Rde                             1:25.33   1
  14  1786 Colin Cadmus        05 Wolfpack Tra         1:20.00    1:26.63   2
  15  1555 Christian Worrie    05 Ruff Kutz            1:20.00    1:28.39   2
  16  1307 Evan Richardson     05 Elite Runner         1:24.00    1:28.42   2
  17  1385 Justin Aska         05 Lightning Tr         1:20.00    1:28.88   2
  18  1585 Avery Barnes        05 Team Nwk             1:30.00    1:29.34   1
  19  1723 Daniel Torillo      05 Viper Tc                        1:32.17   1
  20  1526 Jalen Cline         05 Rde                  1:20.00    1:34.93   2
  21  1620 Jesus Viquez        05 Transy East                     1:36.64   1
  --  1541 James Corrigan      05 Rogue Runner                        DNS   1
  --  1755 Curtis Fowlkes      05 Windbreakers         1:20.00        DNS   2
 
 Boys 800 Meter Run 10 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1267 Robert Young        05 Comets Track         2:32.00    2:30.36
   2  1597 Teddy Wilson        05 Team Nwk             2:35.00    2:41.03
   3  1311 Akshay Vadul        05 Elite Runner         2:34.00    2:41.77
   4  1694 Cameren Anderson    05 Unity Expres         2:38.00    2:48.94
   5  1341 Adrian King         05 Hackensack J         2:45.00    2:49.76
   6  1614 Thomas Martin       05 Transy East          2:53.00    2:50.16
   7  1301 Harsit Mittal       05 Elite Runner         2:48.00    2:58.25
   8  1618 Jorwally Santana    05 Transy East          2:51.00    2:58.65
   9  1588 Prince Hostler      05 Team Nwk             2:35.00    3:01.95
  10  1696 Daniel Arana        05 Unity Expres         2:57.00    3:03.63
  11  1723 Daniel Torillo      05 Viper Tc                        3:21.65
 
 Boys 1500 Meter Run 10 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1597 Teddy Wilson        05 Team Nwk             5:15.00    5:19.46
   2  1311 Akshay Vadul        05 Elite Runner         5:17.00    5:22.49
   3  1694 Cameren Anderson    05 Unity Expres         5:21.00    5:33.60
   4  1614 Thomas Martin       05 Transy East          5:40.00    5:35.71
   5  1301 Harsit Mittal       05 Elite Runner         5:39.00    5:40.85
   6  1696 Daniel Arana        05 Unity Expres         5:52.00    5:51.65
   7  1618 Jorwally Santana    05 Transy East          5:55.00    6:00.13
   8  1588 Prince Hostler      05 Team Nwk             5:15.00    6:04.31
 
 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Plainfield Tsunami TC - Aau  'A'                             1:04.51
      1) 1474 Abayomi Hazel 06           2) 1472 Jaiden Farrow 06
      3) 1475 Jarvis Jones 05            4) 1466 Quadir Anderson 06
 
 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Elite Runners Track Club  'A'                     4:51.00    5:08.07
      1) 1311 Akshay Vadul 05            2) 1301 Harsit Mittal 05
      3) 1308 Jacob Rimpel 06            4) 1295 Jalen Edwards 05
   2 Transy East Tc  'A'                                          5:11.88
      1) 1619 Fabian Torres 06           2) 1616 Gabrial Nyenator 06
      3) 1618 Jorwally Santana 05        4) 1614 Thomas Martin 05
 
 Boys High Jump 10 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1341 Adrian King         05 Hackensack J         3-10.75    3-10.00      1.16m
 
 Boys Long Jump 10 years old
========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
   1  1341 Adrian King         05 Hackensack J        12-11.00   13-10.00   NWI     4.21m
   2  1705 Drayton Kolaras     05 Unity Expres         9-00.00   10-02.00   NWI     3.09m
  --  1755 Curtis Fowlkes      05 Windbreakers        10-00.00        DNS   NWI
 
 Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1694 Cameren Anderson    05 Unity Expres        29-00.00   28-01.50      8.57m
   2  1475 Jarvis Jones        05 Plainfield T        21-01.00   22-06.50      6.87m
   3  1369 Harry Massey        05 Jersey City                    19-01.00      5.81m
   4  1363 Bryce Anderson      05 Jersey City                    18-09.50      5.72m
   5  1306 Summant Ravi        05 Elite Runner        17-00.00   17-11.50      5.47m
   6  1729 Kamar Wallace       05 V-Tesse Trac                   17-09.50      5.42m
 
 Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 10 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1585 Avery Barnes        05 Team Nwk                          71-11     21.92m
   2  1729 Kamar Wallace       05 V-Tesse Trac                      47-08     14.52m
   3  1306 Summant Ravi        05 Elite Runner           40-00      41-01     12.52m
   4  1696 Daniel Arana        05 Unity Expres           35-00      29-08      9.04m
   5  1723 Daniel Torillo      05 Viper Tc                          18-02      5.53m
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1428 Shamali-Kalil Whit  04 Mysprintclub           13.00      13.19   NWI  3
   2  1589 Kai'Leel Jefferson  04 Team Nwk               14.00      13.49   NWI  3
   3  1649 Heru Dwyer          04 Unattached             13.95      13.50   NWI  3
   4  1568 Jayden Phillip      04 Supersonics            13.93      13.54   NWI  3
   5  1584 Knasir Alston       04 Team Nwk               16.00      13.75   NWI  1
   6  1425 Claude Shepherd     04 Mysprintclub           13.00      13.84   NWI  3
   7  1651 Prince Fontenette   04 Unattached             13.60      13.85   NWI  3
   8  1703 Jaidin Haynes       04 Unity Expres           13.60      13.93   NWI  3
   9  1234 Joshua Parris       04 Bergen Count           14.00      14.65   NWI  2
  10  1644 Chazz Blake         04 Unattached             14.99      14.89   NWI  2
  11  1467 Tyshaun Anderson    04 Plainfield T           15.46      15.01   NWI  2
  12  1531 Gary Marrero        04 Rde                    14.80      15.11   NWI  2
  13  1257 Abdullahs Holmes    04 Comets Track           17.00      15.29   NWI  1
  14  1219 Joshua Carter       04 Bergen Count           15.70      15.38   NWI  2
  15  1470 Cameron Chadwick    04 Plainfield T           15.00      15.45   NWI  2
  16  1473 Keiahn Grenald      04 Plainfield T                      15.57   NWI  1
  17  1512 Ryciere Scott       04 Rams Track C                      16.19   NWI  1
  18  1586 Javonni Barnes      04 Team Nwk               17.00      16.52   NWI  1
  19  1712 Shayden Shaw        04 Unity Expres           15.04      17.39   NWI  2
  20  1505 Mahdi Medlin        04 Rams Track C                      17.43   NWI  1
  --  1232 Jaden Nelson        04 Bergen Count           14.50        DNS   NWI  2
  --  1701 Dreveon Eddleman    04 Unity Expres           17.62        DNS   NWI  1
  --  1728 Darajah Harriott    04 V-Tesse Trac           11.00        DNS   NWI  3
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1428 Shamali-Kalil Whit  04 Mysprintclub           26.70      27.05   NWI  2
   2  1425 Claude Shepherd     04 Mysprintclub           27.00      27.97   NWI  2
   3  1589 Kai'Leel Jefferson  04 Team Nwk               28.00      28.34   NWI  2
   4  1649 Heru Dwyer          04 Unattached             28.99      28.50   NWI  2
   5  1584 Knasir Alston       04 Team Nwk               30.00      28.95   NWI  1
   6  1568 Jayden Phillip      04 Supersonics            28.98      29.17   NWI  2
   7  1703 Jaidin Haynes       04 Unity Expres           29.45      29.35   NWI  2
   8  1651 Prince Fontenette   04 Unattached             29.00      30.10   NWI  2
   9  1234 Joshua Parris       04 Bergen Count           31.00      31.04   NWI  1
  10  1644 Chazz Blake         04 Unattached             31.24      31.35   NWI  1
  11  1470 Cameron Chadwick    04 Plainfield T           32.20      31.48   NWI  1
  12  1531 Gary Marrero        04 Rde                    32.00      31.99   NWI  1
  13  1257 Abdullahs Holmes    04 Comets Track           36.00      33.21   NWI  1
  14  1219 Joshua Carter       04 Bergen Count           33.00      35.63   NWI  1
  15  1712 Shayden Shaw        04 Unity Expres           32.79      39.71   NWI  1
  --  1728 Darajah Harriott    04 V-Tesse Trac           23.00        DNS   NWI  2
  --  1473 Keiahn Grenald      04 Plainfield T                        SCR
  --  1554 Jordan Pottinger    04 Ruff Kutz              30.00        SCR
 
 Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  1428 Shamali-Kalil Whit  04 Mysprintclub           59.00    1:02.69   3
   2  1589 Kai'Leel Jefferson  04 Team Nwk             1:05.00    1:03.69   3
   3  1425 Claude Shepherd     04 Mysprintclub           59.00    1:04.59   3
   4  1568 Jayden Phillip      04 Supersonics          1:07.66    1:07.58   3
   5  1703 Jaidin Haynes       04 Unity Expres         1:09.60    1:07.59   3
   6  1584 Knasir Alston       04 Team Nwk             1:15.00    1:08.70   2
   7  1264 Jalen St.Fort       04 Comets Track         1:12.00    1:09.30   2
   8  1651 Prince Fontenette   04 Unattached           1:09.80    1:11.54   3
   9  1793 Mateo Liriano       04 Wolfpack Tra         1:12.00    1:12.06   2
  10  1531 Gary Marrero        04 Rde                  1:14.00    1:13.88   2
  11  1302 Abhishek Mudireddy  04 Elite Runner         1:11.00    1:14.98   2
  12  1712 Shayden Shaw        04 Unity Expres         1:17.00    1:16.40   1
  13  1644 Chazz Blake         04 Unattached           1:16.00    1:17.35   1
  14  1586 Javonni Barnes      04 Team Nwk             1:30.00    1:28.89   1
  --  1728 Darajah Harriott    04 V-Tesse Trac           55.00        DNS   3
  --  1554 Jordan Pottinger    04 Ruff Kutz            1:10.00        DNS   2
 
 Boys 800 Meter Run 11 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1255 Joshua Dalgetty     04 Comets Track         2:27.00    2:31.37
   2  1264 Jalen St.Fort       04 Comets Track         2:50.00    2:46.56
   3  1302 Abhishek Mudireddy  04 Elite Runner         2:42.00    2:52.82
  --  1554 Jordan Pottinger    04 Ruff Kutz            2:40.00        DNS
 
 Boys 1500 Meter Run 11 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1255 Joshua Dalgetty     04 Comets Track         5:04.00    5:06.73
   2  1216 Max Adams           04 Bergen Count                    5:41.05
   3  1794 Christopher Marink  04 Wolfpack Tra         5:55.00    5:47.78
   4  1781 Jake Barbieri       04 Wolfpack Tra         6:14.00    6:13.81
   5  1783 Ian Black           04 Wolfpack Tra         6:15.00    6:40.28
 
 Boys 3000 Meter Run 11 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1216 Max Adams           04 Bergen Count                   12:13.93
  --  1255 Joshua Dalgetty     04 Comets Track        11:00.00        DNS
 
 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1  1517 Micai Watson        04 Rams Track C           17.00      19.01   NWI
  --  1664 Benjamin Spergel    03 Unattached                          SCR
 
 Boys High Jump 11 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1517 Micai Watson        04 Rams Track C         3-08.00    3-08.00      1.11m
 
 Boys Long Jump 11 years old
========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
   1  1649 Heru Dwyer          04 Unattached          13-05.00   15-03.00   NWI     4.64m
   2  1467 Tyshaun Anderson    04 Plainfield T        12-02.50   13-00.50   NWI     3.97m
   3  1512 Ryciere Scott       04 Rams Track C                   12-02.50   NWI     3.72m
  --  1517 Micai Watson        04 Rams Track C        12-00.00        DNS   NWI
 
 Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 11 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1228 Daye Karibi-Whyte   04 Bergen Count        32-00.00   32-00.50      9.76m
   2  1613 Joshua Manning      04 Transy East                    28-03.00      8.61m
   3  1300 Aviral Mittal       04 Elite Runner        14-00.00   20-09.00      6.32m
   4  1701 Dreveon Eddleman    04 Unity Expres        23-00.00   20-08.50      6.31m
 
 Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 11 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1228 Daye Karibi-Whyte   04 Bergen Count                      64-04     19.60m
   2  1613 Joshua Manning      04 Transy East                       53-10     16.40m
   3  1300 Aviral Mittal       04 Elite Runner           34-00      39-08     12.09m
 
 Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1219 Joshua Carter       04 Bergen Count           68-00      68-03     20.80m
   2  1300 Aviral Mittal       04 Elite Runner           47-00      58-01     17.70m
   3  1586 Javonni Barnes      04 Team Nwk                          41-06     12.64m
   4  1505 Mahdi Medlin        04 Rams Track C           41-00      41-00     12.49m
  --  1613 Joshua Manning      04 Transy East                         DNS
  --  1232 Jaden Nelson        04 Bergen Count           72-00        DNS
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1525 Jordan Campbell     03 Rde                    13.40      13.28   NWI  2
   2  1422 Roland Hunte        03 Mysprintclub           13.00      13.42   NWI  3
   3  1534 Nafis Thomas        03 Rde                    13.30      13.58   NWI  3
   4  1659 La'Mont Pompey      03 Unattached                        13.59   NWI  1
   5  1476 Faraji Screven      03 Plainfield T           13.98      13.64   NWI  2
   6  1407 Noah Kim            03 Morris Count           14.20      13.70   NWI  2
   7  1506 Mario Mejia         03 Rams Track C           13.35      13.83   NWI  2
   8  1489 Corey Robinson      03 Prime Time T           14.50      13.84   NWI  1
   9  1617 Nazmir Palmer       03 Transy East            13.00      14.01   NWI  3
  10  1221 Jared Dorman        03 Bergen Count           13.50      14.06   NWI  2
  11  1667 Damir Toney         03 Unattached             13.30      14.16   NWI  3
  12  1365 Aaron Baker         03 Jersey City            12.95      14.25   NWI  3
  13  1409 Rawle Workman       03 Morris Count           14.30      14.47   NWI  2
  14  1394 Miles Morgan        03 Lightning Tr           14.00      14.65   NWI  2
  15  1293 Chandler Bradford   03 Elite Runner           14.80      14.78   NWI  1
  16  1595 Zimeir Tutt         03 Team Nwk               15.00      14.85   NWI  1
  17  1226 Terrence Hicks      03 Bergen Count           15.60      16.00   NWI  1
  18  1509 Kevin Palin         03 Rams Track C                      16.61   NWI  1
  --  1403 Tarun Ari           03 Morris Count           14.50        DNS   NWI  2
  --  1666 Julian Talley-Juve  03 Unattached             12.60        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1725 Dhani Beckwith      03 V-Tesse Trac           13.00        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1404 Connor Cooper       03 Morris Count           13.00        DNS   NWI  3
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1525 Jordan Campbell     03 Rde                    27.00      27.65   NWI  4
   2  1422 Roland Hunte        03 Mysprintclub           26.95      28.35   NWI  4
   3  1489 Corey Robinson      03 Prime Time T           28.00      28.52   NWI  3
   4  1565 Morgan Jones        03 Supersonics            28.45      28.63   NWI  3
   4  1222 Jordan Dorman       03 Bergen Count           28.00      28.63   NWI  3
   6  1659 La'Mont Pompey      03 Unattached                        28.73   NWI  1
   7  1313 Darriel Young       03 Elite Runner           28.80      28.79   NWI  3
   8  1534 Nafis Thomas        03 Rde                    27.00      29.06   NWI  4
   9  1365 Aaron Baker         03 Jersey City            27.00      29.33   NWI  4
  10  1409 Rawle Workman       03 Morris Count           30.00      29.41   NWI  2
  11  1667 Damir Toney         03 Unattached             27.30      29.63   NWI  3
  12  1407 Noah Kim            03 Morris Count           29.50      29.78   NWI  2
  13  1506 Mario Mejia         03 Rams Track C           28.00      29.98   NWI  3
  14  1754 Kristopher Edwards  03 Windbreakers           28.90      30.11   NWI  3
  15  1476 Faraji Screven      03 Plainfield T           30.16      30.65   NWI  2
  16  1617 Nazmir Palmer       03 Transy East            27.00      30.85   NWI  4
  17  1394 Miles Morgan        03 Lightning Tr           31.00      31.01   NWI  2
  18  1426 Elijah Somerville   03 Mysprintclub           28.00      31.32   NWI  3
  19  1469 Eaton Brown,Jr.     03 Plainfield T           33.00      32.21   NWI  1
  20  1595 Zimeir Tutt         03 Team Nwk               31.00      32.75   NWI  2
  21  1695 Christopher Arana   03 Unity Expres           32.00      33.33   NWI  2
  22  1226 Terrence Hicks      03 Bergen Count           33.00      34.92   NWI  1
  --  1309 Jahrel Rimpel       03 Elite Runner           30.30        DNS   NWI  2
  --  1666 Julian Talley-Juve  03 Unattached             26.20        DNS   NWI  4
  --  1725 Dhani Beckwith      03 V-Tesse Trac           26.00        DNS   NWI  4
  --  1403 Tarun Ari           03 Morris Count           29.80        DNS   NWI  2
  --  1404 Connor Cooper       03 Morris Count           26.90        DNS   NWI  4
 
 Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  1670 Isaac White         03 Unattached             59.00    1:00.60   4
   2  1390 Mali Coleman        03 Lightning Tr         1:00.00    1:01.79   4
   2  1659 La'Mont Pompey      03 Unattached                      1:01.79   1
   4  1525 Jordan Campbell     03 Rde                    59.00    1:03.17   4
   5  1751 Jaden Ebanks        03 Windbreakers         1:02.00    1:03.76   4
   6  1565 Morgan Jones        03 Supersonics          1:05.00    1:04.71   3
   7  1587 Tian Blake          03 Team Nwk             1:05.00    1:05.33   3
   8  1313 Darriel Young       03 Elite Runner         1:05.00    1:06.29   3
   9  1389 Patrick Caughey     03 Lightning Tr         1:02.00    1:06.33   4
  10  1365 Aaron Baker         03 Jersey City          1:05.00    1:06.52   3
  11  1426 Elijah Somerville   03 Mysprintclub         1:05.00    1:07.18   3
  12  1299 Pharrell Mensah     03 Elite Runner         1:05.00    1:07.34   3
  13  1617 Nazmir Palmer       03 Transy East          1:05.00    1:07.37   3
  14  1221 Jared Dorman        03 Bergen Count         1:02.00    1:08.21   4
  15  1754 Kristopher Edwards  03 Windbreakers         1:08.00    1:08.67   2
  16  1698 Elliot Benson Jr    03 Unity Expres         1:07.00    1:10.78   2
  17  1791 Brice Facey         03 Wolfpack Tra         1:05.00    1:12.01   3
  18  1297 Caleb Mcmeans       03 Elite Runner                    1:14.26   1
  19  1394 Miles Morgan        03 Lightning Tr         1:12.00    1:15.37   2
  20  1695 Christopher Arana   03 Unity Expres         1:15.00    1:17.14   2
  21  1595 Zimeir Tutt         03 Team Nwk             1:15.00    1:17.42   2
  22  1469 Eaton Brown,Jr.     03 Plainfield T         1:14.00    1:18.56   2
  23  1795 James Mcdermott     03 Wolfpack Tra         1:22.00    1:22.51   1
  24  1788 Niloy Choudhuri     03 Wolfpack Tra         1:20.00    1:25.18   2
  --  1404 Connor Cooper       03 Morris Count           58.00        DNS   4
  --  1309 Jahrel Rimpel       03 Elite Runner         1:11.00        DNS   2
  --  1422 Roland Hunte        03 Mysprintclub         1:03.00        DNS   4
 
 Boys 800 Meter Run 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1670 Isaac White         03 Unattached           2:19.00    2:17.53
   2  1710 Myles Plummer       03 Unity Expres         2:20.00    2:19.09
   3  1751 Jaden Ebanks        03 Windbreakers         2:35.00    2:29.34
   4  1389 Patrick Caughey     03 Lightning Tr         2:25.00    2:30.42
   5   207 Peter Crapsie, Jr.  03 Unattached           2:26.00    2:31.36
   6  1390 Mali Coleman        03 Lightning Tr         2:28.00    2:33.52
   7  1299 Pharrell Mensah     03 Elite Runner         2:34.00    2:37.07
   8  1587 Tian Blake          03 Team Nwk             2:30.00    2:37.92
   9  1312 Christopher Valdes  03 Elite Runner         2:31.00    2:41.89
  10  1647 Micah Cooper        03 Unattached           2:22.00    2:42.05
  11  1698 Elliot Benson Jr    03 Unity Expres         2:43.00    2:55.59
  12  1754 Kristopher Edwards  03 Windbreakers         2:45.00    2:57.99
  13  1297 Caleb Mcmeans       03 Elite Runner                    3:02.18
  14  1426 Elijah Somerville   03 Mysprintclub         2:43.00    3:07.48
 
 Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1710 Myles Plummer       03 Unity Expres         4:50.00    4:53.53
   2  1647 Micah Cooper        03 Unattached           4:50.00    5:08.59
   3   207 Peter Crapsie, Jr.  03 Unattached           4:59.00    5:14.00
   4  1390 Mali Coleman        03 Lightning Tr         5:10.00    5:21.63
   5  1312 Christopher Valdes  03 Elite Runner         5:25.00    5:24.12
   6  1297 Caleb Mcmeans       03 Elite Runner                    5:58.24
   7  1664 Benjamin Spergel    03 Unattached                      5:58.60
  --  1389 Patrick Caughey     03 Lightning Tr         5:08.00        DNS
  --  1587 Tian Blake          03 Team Nwk             5:35.00        DNS
 
 Boys 3000 Meter Run 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1  1710 Myles Plummer       03 Unity Expres        10:31.00   10:52.92
   2  1442 William Franznick   03 Next Level R        11:40.00   12:19.52
   3  1440 Raymond Burdge      03 Next Level R        11:50.00   12:41.35
 
 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1  1664 Benjamin Spergel    03 Unattached             15.00      15.42   NWI
 
 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                                      55.43
      1) 1232 Jaden Nelson 04            2) 1221 Jared Dorman 03
      3) 1222 Jordan Dorman 03           4) 1234 Joshua Parris 04
   2 Plainfield Tsunami TC - Aau  'A'                               58.33
      1) 1470 Cameron Chadwick 04        2) 1469 Eaton Brown,Jr. 03
      3) 1476 Faraji Screven 03          4) 1473 Keiahn Grenald 04
   3 Rams Track Club  'A'                              1:03.00    1:04.24
      1) 1511 Caleb Salters 04           2) 1509 Kevin Palin 03
      3) 1505 Mahdi Medlin 04            4) 1512 Ryciere Scott 04
 
 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Elite Runners Track Club  'A'                    10:20.00   10:51.09
      1) 1302 Abhishek Mudireddy 04      2) 1312 Christopher Valdes 03
      3) 1313 Darriel Young 03           4) 1299 Pharrell Mensah 03
 
 Boys High Jump 12 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1342 Walter King Jr      03 Hackensack J         4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m
   2   207 Peter Crapsey       03 Rde                             4-00.00      1.21m
   3  1664 Benjamin Spergel    03 Unattached           3-10.00    3-06.00      1.06m
 
 Boys Long Jump 12 years old
========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
   1  1751 Jaden Ebanks        03 Windbreakers        15-00.00   16-01.50   NWI     4.91m
   2  1667 Damir Toney         03 Unattached          15-02.00   15-02.00   NWI     4.62m
   3  1565 Morgan Jones        03 Supersonics         14-01.00   14-08.00   NWI     4.47m
   4  1409 Rawle Workman       03 Morris Count        15-02.00   14-03.00   NWI     4.34m
   5  1668 Nikolas Ventura     03 Unattached           9-00.00   10-08.00   NWI     3.25m
  --  1403 Tarun Ari           03 Morris Count        14-05.00        DNS   NWI
  --  1407 Noah Kim            03 Morris Count        14-05.00        DNS   NWI
 
 Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 12 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1293 Chandler Bradford   03 Elite Runner        28-00.00   28-04.50      8.64m
   2  1608 Qumar Asque         03 Transy East                    26-11.50      8.21m
   3  1226 Terrence Hicks      03 Bergen Count        29-00.00   25-10.00      7.87m
   4  1668 Nikolas Ventura     03 Unattached          22-02.00   21-07.00      6.57m
   5  1509 Kevin Palin         03 Rams Track C        22-00.00   21-05.50      6.54m
 
 Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 12 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1293 Chandler Bradford   03 Elite Runner           60-00      64-02     19.55m
   2  1608 Qumar Asque         03 Transy East                       59-02     18.03m
   3  1342 Walter King Jr      03 Hackensack J           58-00      57-01     17.39m
   4  1668 Nikolas Ventura     03 Unattached                        51-10     15.79m
 
 Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 12 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1  1222 Jordan Dorman       03 Bergen Count                      79-06     24.23m
   2  1342 Walter King Jr      03 Hackensack J           82-08      76-07     23.34m
   3  1608 Qumar Asque         03 Transy East                       64-09     19.73m
   4  1695 Christopher Arana   03 Unity Expres           60-00      56-11     17.34m
   5  1509 Kevin Palin         03 Rams Track C                      44-09     13.63m
  --  1309 Jahrel Rimpel       03 Elite Runner           60-00        DNS
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1402 Nana Agyemang       02 Morris Count           11.95      12.14   NWI  3
   2  1521 Christian Abraham   02 Rde                    12.50      12.37   NWI  3
   3  1427 Adrian Taffe        02 Mysprintclub           12.60      12.43   NWI  3
   4  1727 Andrew Decoteau     02 V-Tesse Trac           11.00      12.47   NWI  3
   5  1660 Kristof Reid        02 Unattached             12.50      12.58   NWI  3
   6  1370 Raeshawn Nash       02 Jersey City                       13.05   NWI  1
   7  1709 Jeron Pitt          02 Unity Expres           13.02      13.09   NWI  2
   8  1653 Aidan Kamp          02 Unattached             12.70      13.24   NWI  3
   9  1750 Malcolm Capers      02 Windbreakers           13.50      13.42   NWI  2
  10  1699 De'Monte Blount     02 Unity Expres           13.41      13.45   NWI  2
  11  1230 Phillip Meikle      02 Bergen Count           12.00      13.90   NWI  3
  12  1502 Xavier Lofland      02 Rams Track C           13.30      14.00   NWI  2
  13  1514 Reuben Smith        02 Rams Track C                      14.07   NWI  1
  14  1535 Isaiah Windbush     02 Rde                    14.50      14.13   NWI  2
  15  1340 Nasir Holloway      02 Generation N           13.65      14.25   NWI  2
  16  1524 Quamere Brown       02 Rde                    13.00      14.66   NWI  3
  17  1530 Zyfere Hughes       02 Rde                    14.50      15.20   NWI  2
  18  1766 Ernesto Taveras     02 Windbreakers           16.00      16.02   NWI  1
  19  1421 Michael Fullman     02 Mysprintclub                      16.70   NWI  1
  20  1764 Luke Pothen         02 Windbreakers           17.20      17.04   NWI  1
  21  1508 Omar Moss           02 Rams Track C           18.00      19.33   NWI  1
  --  1231 Lorenzo Mucheru     02 Bergen Count           15.90        DNS   NWI  2
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1  1402 Nana Agyemang       02 Morris Count           24.90      24.93   NWI  3
   2  1427 Adrian Taffe        02 Mysprintclub           25.60      25.51   NWI  3
   3  1660 Kristof Reid        02 Unattached             25.40      25.65   NWI  3
   4  1727 Andrew Decoteau     02 V-Tesse Trac           23.00      25.96   NWI  3
   5  1386 Elijah Brown        02 Lightning Tr           26.00      26.18   NWI  3
   6  1370 Raeshawn Nash       02 Jersey City            26.50      26.22   NWI  2
   7  1521 Christian Abraham   02 Rde                    25.00      26.39   NWI  3
   8  1713 Gabriel Suero Diaz  02 Unity Expres           27.00      26.55   NWI  2
   9  1709 Jeron Pitt          02 Unity Expres           27.00      26.81   NWI  2
  10  1699 De'Monte Blount     02 Unity Expres           27.92      27.83   NWI  2
  11  1391 Maximus Jennings    02 Lightning Tr           28.00      27.84   NWI  2
  12  1750 Malcolm Capers      02 Windbreakers           27.00      28.00   NWI  2
  13  1230 Phillip Meikle      02 Bergen Count           27.00      29.12   NWI  2
  14  1535 Isaiah Windbush     02 Rde                    29.00      29.44   NWI  1
  15  1524 Quamere Brown       02 Rde                    28.00      30.49   NWI  2
  16  1340 Nasir Holloway      02 Generation N           29.85      30.82   NWI  1
  17  1530 Zyfere Hughes       02 Rde                    32.00      33.25   NWI  1
  18  1766 Ernesto Taveras     02 Windbreakers           33.00      37.60   NWI  1
  --  1231 Lorenzo Mucheru     02 Bergen Count           33.00        DNS   NWI  1
  --  1653 Aidan Kamp          02 Unattached             26.50        DNS   NWI  3
  --  1730 Malique Williams    02 V-Tesse Trac           24.00        DNS   NWI  3
 
 Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1  1660 Kristof Reid        02 Unattached             56.49      56.69   4
   2  1730 Malique Williams    02 V-Tesse Trac           55.00      57.72   4
   3  1402 Nana Agyemang       02 Morris Count           54.85      58.12   4
   4  1386 Elijah Brown        02 Lightning Tr           58.00      58.43   4
   5  1713 Gabriel Suero Diaz  02 Unity Expres         1:01.00    1:00.50   3
   6  1711 Azhane Salaam       02 Unity Expres         1:01.00    1:01.24   3
   7  1521 Christian Abraham   02 Rde                     1.12    1:01.57   4
   8  1391 Maximus Jennings    02 Lightning Tr         1:01.00    1:01.99   3
   9  1780 Alexander Aranas    02 Wolfpack Tra         1:02.00    1:02.78   3
  10  1230 Phillip Meikle      02 Bergen Count         1:02.00    1:03.29   3
  11  1370 Raeshawn Nash       02 Jersey City            56.00    1:03.82   4
  12  1514 Reuben Smith        02 Rams Track C         1:03.00    1:03.83   3
  13  1395 Ahmad Robinson      02 Lightning Tr         1:02.00    1:04.07   3
  14  1310 Derek Ruiz-Webb     02 Elite Runner         1:04.00    1:04.37   2
  15  1750 Malcolm Capers      02 Windbreakers         1:00.00    1:09.15   3
  16  1535 Isaiah Windbush     02 Rde                  1:15.00    1:10.72   1
  17  1545 Liam Grayson        02 Rogue Runner         1:08.00    1:11.48   2
  18  1785 Christian Cadmus    02 Wolfpack Tra         1:18.00    1:13.13   1
  19  1530 Zyfere Hughes       02 Rde                  1:15.00    1:15.60   1
  20  1798 Christopher Ticas   02 Wolfpack Tra         1:09.00    1:16.51   2
  21  1766 Ernesto Taveras     02 Windbreakers         1:20.00