14th Annual - 6/13/2015
                            Transy East Invitational
                             Baurle Field, Paterson
                                     Results
 Vipertiming.com
Event 1  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
 Finals
   1 Wennersten, Camryn           Racefaster            11:18.37   10
 
Event 2  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Aguirre, Miguel              Unattached            12:14.75   10
   2 Beck, Kareem                 Burlington T          15:41.38    8
 
Event 3  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Wolmer, Sophia               Unattached            11:25.00   10
 
Event 4  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Jordan, Jaron                Transy East            9:31.38   10
   2 Burtnett, Sean               Burlington T          10:31.35    8
   3 Dalgetty, Caleb              Comets Track          10:56.54    6
   4 Poole, Jaden                 Burlington T          11:31.09    4
 
Event 8  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Young, Matthew               Maple Shade            9:37.60   10
   2 Dunn, Jervis                 Transy East            9:59.08    8
   3 Murphy, Brandon              First State           10:49.45    6
   4 Nichols, Chauncy             First State           10:58.60    4
 
Event 12  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Burlington Township Track  'A'                     10:09.30   10
      1) Berry, Bryce                    2) Oyuela, Dakota
      3) Shannon, Davister               4) Burtnett, Sean
 
Event 16  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
 =======================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                      9:19.10   10
      1) Murphy, Brandon                 2) Miller, Brian
      3) Hayward, Justin                 4) Banks-Williams, Tamir
 
Event 17  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Hightower, Anaysia           Burlington T             16.48   1  10
   2 Carter, Jillian              Windbreakers             16.58   1   8
   3 Young, Arrayah               Elite Runner             17.40   1   6
   4 Jones, Jordyn                Burlington T             17.62   1   4
   5 Young, Shayna                Burlington T             17.71   3   2
   6 Wennersten, Peyton           Racefaster               17.78   1   1
   7 Turner, Ebony                Plainfield T             17.81   2
   8 Robinson, Kamryn             Burlington T             17.97   2
   9 White, Grace                 Supersonics              18.01   2
  10 Carruthers, Laila            Bergen Count             18.27   1
  11 Hickerson, Brianna           Prime Time T             18.41   2
  12 Thompson, Abriyah            Elite Runner             18.84   3
  13 Banks, Nevaeh                Transy East              18.89   5
  14 Salley, Amani-Rayne          Burlington T             19.02   3
  15 Nicholson, Saige             Unattached               19.44   3
  16 Kazanjian, Eleanor           Windbreakers             19.66   3
  17 Travers, Natalie             Plainfield T             19.89   5
  18 Edwards, Sanaa               Comets Track             20.02   4
  19 Morgan, Naiya                Unity Expres             20.08   4
  20 Caldwell, Serenity           Transy East              21.12   5
  21 Morgan, Maiya                Unity Expres             21.21   2
  22 Uzosike, Bella               Comets Track             21.96   3
  23 Diaz, Raquel                 Unity Expres             22.52   4
  24 Pothen, Ruth                 Windbreakers             23.81   5
  25 Holmes, Nikah-Marie          Comets Track             24.94   5
  26 Rae Whitaker, Kalia          Unity Expres             25.83   4
 
Event 18  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Spencer, Rashad              First State              15.42   2  10
   2 White, Kazier                Transy East              16.32   5   8
   3 Cunningham, Cameron          Comets Track             16.52   2   6
   4 Roundtree, Eric              Comets Track             17.05   3   4
   5 Hamilton, Edward             Transy East              17.30   1   2
   6 DeCambre, Devin              New Jersey S             17.50   1   1
   7 Roundtree, Ethan             Comets Track             17.61   2
   8 Guyton, Coi                  First State              17.69   2
   9 Johnson, Bryce               Windbreakers             17.77   2
  10 Champagne, Matthew           Burlington T             18.09   3
  11 DeCambre, Dustin             New Jersey S             18.30   1
  12 Allen, Joshua                Elite Runner             18.38   5
  13 Howell III, Michael          Supersonics              18.69   3
  14 Gopie, Aiden                 Transy East              18.90   6
  15 Combs, Isaac                 Bergen Count             19.10   1
  16 Ysaac, Mackias               Elite Runner             19.30   3
  17 Lewis, Amar                  Transy East              19.54   6
  18 Allen, Jeremiah              Elite Runner             20.01   5
  19 Hickerson, Bryce             Prime Time T             20.10   3
  20 Davis, Chase                 Prime Time T             20.30   3
  21 Robinson, Andre              Burlington T             20.30   1
  22 Fennell-Powell, Jonah        Comets Track             20.36   4
  23 Burnett, Gavin               Windbreakers             20.67   6
  24 Uzosike, James               Comets Track             20.97   4
  25 Mudireddy, Adhyan            Elite Runner             23.56   4
  26 Clark, William               Prime Time T             25.94   4
  27 Clark, Jayden                Prime Time T             28.08   4
  28 Nyenator, Miles              Transy East              29.04   5
 
Event 19  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Thompson, Ajanae             Elite Runner             14.94   1  10
   2 Williamson, Zuri             Windbreakers             15.19   1   8
   3 Blakes, Mikayla              Unity Expres             15.50   1   6
   4 Obi, Zoe                     Unattached               15.84   1   4
   5 Blount, Keziah               Windbreakers             16.53   2   2
   6 Griffin, Mikayla             Supersonics              17.03   1   1
   7 Lawson, Jalayah              Unity Expres             17.06   2
   8 Edwards, Kierra              Comets Track             17.73   2
   9 Mcknight, Kayla              Unattached               17.90   2
  10 Adkison, Brianna             Elite Runner             18.51   2
  11 Bellinger, Erika             Transy East              19.30   2
 
Event 20  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Benson, Evan                 Unity Expres             15.76   1  10
   2 Alston, Jerrel               Supersonics              16.61   2   8
   3 Travers, Joshua              Plainfield T             16.81   2   6
   4 Richardson, Evan             Elite Runner             17.07   1   4
   5 Davis, Seth                  Prime Time T             17.11   1   2
   6 Blake, Jalen                 First State              17.52   1   1
   7 Clark, Charles               Prime Time T             17.99   1
   8 Viquez, Jesus                Transy East              18.04   2
   9 Sanders, Corey               Windbreakers             18.05   2
 
Event 21  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Johnson, Kimora              Comets Track             13.71   1  10
   2 Mingo, Mia                   Burlington T             13.75   1   8
   3 Van Ness, Destiny            Unity Expres             14.08   2   6
   4 Foat, Imani                  Supersonics              14.29   2   4
   5 Carter, Fiona                Windbreakers             14.39   1   2
   6 Young, Anaya                 Burlington T             14.40   2   1
   7 Nager, Kelsey                Viper Tc                 14.86   3
   8 Dungey, Selah                Unattached               14.93   3
   9 Valentine, Nyla              Windbreakers             14.97   1
  10 Gore, Jayla                  First State              15.03   3
  11 Wilcox, Fallon               Supersonics              15.63   2
  12 Madison, Ashlee              First State              15.64   3
  13 Barron-Hicks, Janyha         Comets Track             16.70   2
  14 Lemaitre, Jasira             Windbreakers             18.00   3
 
Event 22  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Robinson, Corey              Prime Time T             13.63   1  10
   2 Brisbane, Isaiah             Burlington T             13.72   2   8
   3 Phillip, Jayden              Supersonics              13.82   1   6
   4 Fontenette, Prince           Unattached               13.91   1   4
   5 Palmer, Nazimir              Transy East              13.94   1   2
   6 Edwards, Kristopher          Windbreakers             14.00   3   1
   7 Dorman, Jordan               Bergen Count             14.07   1
   8 Toney, Damir                 Unattached               14.10   1
   9 Holmes, Abdullahs            Comets Track             15.23   2
  10 Grenald, Keiahn              Plainfield T             15.33   2
  11 Gore, Jaden                  First State              15.55   3
  12 Carter, Joshua               Bergen Count             15.87   2
 
Event 23  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Benson, Tynaesia             First State              13.35   2  10
   2 Jones, Madison               Supersonics              13.41   1   8
   3 Williams, Nia                Comets Track             13.45   1   6
   4 Griffin, Tyrejanae           Transy East              13.49   1   4
   5 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics              13.62   1   2
   6 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics              13.64   1   1
   7 Van Ness, Emily              Unity Expres             13.65   2
   8 Johnson, Benae               Transy East              13.88   2
   9 Lawrence, Makiah             Supersonics              14.00   2
  10 Johnson, Jaila               Elite Runner             14.21   3
  11 Francis, Danielle            Windbreakers             14.34   3
  12 Nicholson, Skie              Unattached               14.43   1
  13 Morris-Ward, Azariah         First State              14.89   3
 
Event 24  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Mcdonald, Joshua             Unity Expres             12.34   1  10
   2 Ferris, Jahmir               Supersonics              12.56   2   8
   3 Davies, Leland               Supersonics              12.64   1   6
   4 Wyatt, Nathaniel             Unity Expres             12.84   2   4
   5 Pitt, Jeron                  Unity Expres             12.88   2   2
   6 Wright, Donovan              Burlington T             13.10   1   1
   7 Nagbe, Stephen               Burlington T             13.18   1
   8 Capers, Malcolm              Windbreakers             13.42   2
   9 Perry, Nijel                 Burlington T             13.46   2
  10 Oben, RJ                     MvP Express              13.62   2
  11 Lu, Anthony                  Viper Tc                 13.68   4
  12 Parker, Brandyn              First State              14.13   3
  13 Guyton, Chase                First State              14.25   4
  14 Denson, Demetric             First State              14.31   3
  15 Taveras, Ernesto             Windbreakers             15.57   3
  16 Pothen, Luke                 Windbreakers             16.74   3
 
Event 25  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Mathis, Lexxie               First State              13.02   1  10
   2 Bell, Dyamond                First State              13.20   1   8
   3 Alleyne, Cierra              First State              13.21   1   6
   4 Johnson, Nyaire              First State              13.42   2   4
   5 Phillip, Ayana               First State              13.52   2   2
   6 Womack, Simone               Unattached               13.67   1   1
   7 Harrison-Anderson, Deara     First State              13.87   1
   8 Miller, Briya                First State              14.02   2
   9 Sapp, Starr                  First State              14.42   2
 
Event 26  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Cheaton, Jordan              First State              12.11   10
   2 Gore, Jared                  First State              12.16    8
   3 Milliagan, Kevin             Burlington T             12.35    6
 
Event 27  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Pompey, Azia                 Unattached               13.91   10
 
Event 28  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Mills, Michael               First State              11.37   10
   2 Brown, Mesheik               First State              11.48    8
   3 Bradley, Craig               Jersey Heat              11.92    6
   4 Grier, Dejah                 Jersey Heat              13.35    4
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Wilson, Tayla                Comets Track           1:16.36   1  10
   2 Ames, Ananda                 Elite Runner           1:20.01   1   8
   3 Young, Arrayah               Elite Runner           1:24.18   1   6
   4 Hightower, Anaysia           Burlington T           1:25.09   1   4
   5 Banks, Nevaeh                Transy East            1:31.83   2   2
   6 Turner, Ebony                Plainfield T           1:32.69   1   1
   7 White, Grace                 Supersonics            1:32.98   2
   8 Kazanjian, Eleanor           Windbreakers           1:36.82   2
   9 Carruthers, Laila            Bergen Count           1:37.61   2
  10 Thompson, Abriyah            Elite Runner           1:43.25   1
  11 Pothen, Ruth                 Windbreakers           2:03.29   2
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Hamilton, Edward             Transy East            1:17.89   3  10
   2 White, Kazier                Transy East            1:18.87   3   8
   3 Spencer, Rashad              First State            1:22.66   1   6
   4 Allen, Jeremiah              Elite Runner           1:28.52   2   4
   5 Nyenator, Miles              Transy East            1:32.91   3   2
   6 Combs, Isaac                 Bergen Count           1:32.95   1   1
   7 Edwards, Hayden              Windbreakers           1:35.08   2
   8 Ysaac, Mackias               Elite Runner           1:35.18   1
   9 Burnett, Gavin               Windbreakers           1:37.94   2
  10 Howell III, Michael          Supersonics            1:38.23   1
  11 Johnson, Bryce               Windbreakers           1:42.73   1
  12 Allen, Joshua                Elite Runner           1:55.77   3
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Blakes, Mikayla              Unity Expres           1:09.01   1  10
   2 Thompson, Ajanae             Elite Runner           1:10.57   1   8
   3 Bailey, Laila                Burlington T           1:16.97   1   6
   4 Obi, Zoe                     Unattached             1:20.92   1   4
   5 Griffin, Mikayla             Supersonics            1:25.76   2   2
   6 Adkison, Brianna             Elite Runner           1:30.63   2   1
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Young, Robert                Comets Track           1:06.12   1  10
   2 Vadul, Akshay                Elite Runner           1:10.46   1   8
   3 Benson, Evan                 Unity Expres           1:10.81   1   6
   4 Hightower, Michael           Burlington T           1:11.63   2   4
   5 Arana, Daniel                Unity Expres           1:14.98   2   2
   6 Nagbe, Stephon               Burlington T           1:18.13   2   1
   7 Iyer, Akshay                 Elite Runner           1:18.78   2
   8 Travers, Joshua              Plainfield T           1:19.60   3
   9 Sanders, Corey               Windbreakers           1:21.03   2
  10 Lewis, Tahir                 Transy East            1:23.27   3
  11 Richardson, Evan             Elite Runner           1:26.52   3
  12 Davis, Seth                  Prime Time T           1:27.78   3
  13 Viquez, Jesus                Transy East            1:37.17   3
 
Event 33  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Nutt, Sheriyah               Burlington T           1:02.58   1  10
   2 Mingo, Mia                   Burlington T           1:03.23   1   8
   3 St Louis, Emily              Club44                 1:03.84   1   6
   4 Wilson, Tiara                Comets Track           1:07.30   1   4
   5 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T           1:07.94   1   2
   6 Carter, Fiona                Windbreakers           1:11.19   2   1
   7 Perez, Destiny               Elite Runner           1:11.48   2
   8 Valentine, Nyla              Windbreakers           1:12.22   2
   9 Wilcox, Fallon               Supersonics            1:12.34   3
  10 Gore, Jayla                  First State            1:12.98   4
  11 Foat, Imani                  Supersonics            1:13.12   2
  12 Adkison, Asia                Elite Runner           1:15.29   2
  13 Nair, Ashwati                Viper Tc               1:16.68   4
  14 Johnson, Brea                Transy East            1:18.04   3
  15 Brown, Abigail               Burlington T           1:19.28   2
  16 Lemaitre, Jasira             Windbreakers           1:19.97   3
  17 Hibbert, Ruby                Windbreakers           1:20.44   3
  18 Bachia, Brooke               Comets Track           1:28.42   4
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Price, Taylor                Supersonics            1:05.08   1  10
   2 Benson Jr, Elliot            Unity Expres           1:05.51   2   8
   3 Palmer, Nazimir              Transy East            1:05.69   1   6
   4 Young, Darriel               Elite Runner           1:06.06   1   4
   5 Dorman, Jordan               Bergen Count           1:07.44   2   2
   6 Phillip, Jayden              Supersonics            1:08.10   3   1
   7 Rimpel, Jahrel               Elite Runner           1:08.16   2
   8 Edwards, Kristopher          Windbreakers           1:08.97   2
   9 St.Fort, Jalen               Comets Track           1:08.99   1
  10 Fontenette, Prince           Unattached             1:09.19   2
  11 Mudireddy, Abhishek          Elite Runner           1:10.18   2
  12 Arana, Christopher           Unity Expres           1:14.59   3
  13 Lewis, Kenneth               Transy East            1:17.79   3
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics            1:00.80   1  10
   2 Williams, Nia                Comets Track           1:02.97   1   8
   3 Amanfu, Cassandra            Burlington T           1:08.19   1   6
   4 Benson, Tynaesia             First State            1:09.54   2   4
   5 Howell, Victoria             Supersonics            1:11.46   1   2
   6 Morris-Ward, Azariah         First State            1:11.62   2   1
   7 Johnson, Jaila               Elite Runner           1:16.59   2
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Staats, Dwayne               First State              57.72   3  10
   2 Davies, Leland               Supersonics              59.91   1   8
   3 Nagbe, Stephen               Burlington T             59.93   2   6
   4 Annadorai, Sivaprakash       Elite Runner             59.95   2   4
   5 Ferris, Jahmir               Supersonics            1:00.76   1   2
   6 Wyatt, Nathaniel             Unity Expres           1:01.42   3   1
   7 Suero Diaz, Gabriel          Unity Expres           1:01.90   2
   8 Salaam, Azhane               Unity Expres           1:02.01   2
   9 Oyuela, Dakota               Burlington T           1:02.77   3
  10 Wright, Donovan              Burlington T           1:03.47   2
  11 Shannon, Davister            Burlington T           1:04.54   3
  12 Capers, Malcolm              Windbreakers           1:11.31   1
  13 Taveras, Ernesto             Windbreakers           1:14.19   3
 
Event 37  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 jones, nyoki                 Unattached             1:00.63   10
   2 Womack, Simone               Unattached             1:03.53    8
   3 Pointer, Alexandria          First State            1:06.06    6
   4 Denson, Lauryn               First State            1:09.56    4
   5 Muse, Makayla                Maple Shade            1:10.41    2
 
Event 38  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Brown, Brian                 Burlington T             51.77   10
   2 Warren, Zachary              First State              52.43    8
   3 Milliagan, Kevin             Burlington T             53.47    6
   4 Congo, Craig                 First State              54.55    4
   5 Weston, Myles                First State              55.80    2
   6 Wilson, Michael              First State              56.62    1
 
Event 39  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Israel, Erica                Prime Time T           1:01.87   10
 
Event 40  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Spaulding, Adrian            First State              52.35   10
   2 Javois, Keshaun              Club44                   55.81    8
   3 Chambers, Andre              First State              57.32    6
   4 Clausell, Adonis             First State              57.32    4
   5 Mcneil, Deondrick            First State              57.68    2
   6 Banks-Williams, Tamir        First State              59.91    1
 
Event 41  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Wilson, Tayla                Comets Track           3:04.14   10
   2 Ames, Ananda                 Elite Runner           3:18.41    8
   3 Wolmer, Makenna              Unattached             3:23.93    6
   4 Martin, Emma                 Transy East            3:38.65    4
 
Event 43  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Mcknight, Kaitlyn            Unattached             2:49.60   10
   2 Noriega, Michelle            Transy East            2:57.00    8
   3 Nwajei, Benay                Transy East            3:02.80    6
   4 Bailey, Laila                Burlington T           3:24.20    4
 
Event 44  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Young, Robert                Comets Track           2:31.85   10
   2 DeCambre, Dylan              New Jersey S           2:34.22    8
   3 Vadul, Akshay                Elite Runner           2:38.07    6
   4 Martin, Thomas               Transy East            2:43.45    4
   5 Alicea-Torres, Fabian        Transy East            2:44.09    2
   6 Santana, Jorwally            Transy East            2:49.54    1
   7 Hightower, Michael           Burlington T           2:51.63
   8 Nagbe, Stephon               Burlington T           2:52.99
   9 Nyenator, Gabriel            Transy East            2:55.83
  10 Arana, Daniel                Unity Expres           2:55.84
  11 Iyer, Akshay                 Elite Runner           2:59.09
  12 Lewis, Tahir                 Transy East            3:12.20
 
Event 45  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Nutt, Sheriyah               Burlington T           2:38.50   10
   2 St Louis, Emily              Club44                 2:38.93    8
   3 Wilson, Tiara                Comets Track           2:45.94    6
   4 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T           2:47.07    4
   5 Johnson, Brea                Transy East            3:00.18    2
   6 Perez, Destiny               Elite Runner           3:01.61    1
   7 Adkison, Asia                Elite Runner           3:09.28
 
Event 46  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 St.Fort, Jalen               Comets Track           2:36.79   10
   2 Young, Darriel               Elite Runner           2:44.14    8
   3 Mudireddy, Abhishek          Elite Runner           2:48.56    6
   4 Rimpel, Jahrel               Elite Runner           2:50.23    4
 
Event 47  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Wolmer, Sophia               Unattached             2:29.14   10
   2 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics            2:30.15    8
   3 Howell, Victoria             Supersonics            2:45.77    6
   4 Amanfu, Cassandra            Burlington T           3:02.79    4
   5 Iturbe, Ikelle               Viper Tc               3:11.73    2
 
Event 48  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Young, Peter                 Comets Track           2:20.17   10
   2 Staats, Dwayne               First State            2:22.11    8
   3 Lee, Justin                  Supersonics            2:23.10    6
   4 Burtnett, Sean               Burlington T           2:23.78    4
   5 Annadorai, Sivaprakash       Elite Runner           2:26.81    2
   6 Ruiz-Webb, Derek             Elite Runner           2:27.03    1
   7 Zheng, Eric                  Viper Tc               2:31.12
   8 Salaam, Azhane               Unity Expres           2:31.72
   9 Berry, Bryce                 Burlington T           2:41.32
 
Event 49  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 jones, nyoki                 Unattached             2:30.05   10
   2 Merritt, Dominique           First State            2:47.89    8
 
Event 50  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Warren, Zachary              First State            2:07.61   10
   2 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil        First State            2:07.62    8
   3 Brown, Brian                 Burlington T           2:09.66    6
 
Event 51  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Williams, Courtney           First State            2:34.45   10
 
Event 52  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Spaulding, Adrian            First State            2:07.02   10
   2 Javois, Keshaun              Club44                 2:09.46    8
   3 Clausell, Adonis             First State            2:21.32    6
   4 Chambers, Andre              First State            2:22.94    4
   5 Hayward, Justin              First State            2:23.86    2
   6 Dunn, Jervis                 Transy East            2:28.01    1
 
Event 53  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Wilson, Tayla                Comets Track             33.55   1  10
   2 Ames, Ananda                 Elite Runner             35.77   1   8
   3 Hightower, Anaysia           Burlington T             36.22   1   6
   4 Carter, Jillian              Windbreakers             36.35   1   4
   5 Young, Arrayah               Elite Runner             36.70   1   2
   6 Young, Shayna                Burlington T             36.96   2   1
   7 Hickerson, Brianna           Prime Time T             39.59   2
   8 Carruthers, Laila            Bergen Count             40.50   2
   9 Banks, Nevaeh                Transy East              40.72   4
  10 Thompson, Abriyah            Elite Runner             41.40   3
  11 White, Grace                 Supersonics              41.70   2
  12 Kazanjian, Eleanor           Windbreakers             42.19   2
  13 Caldwell, Serenity           Transy East              43.70   4
  14 Travers, Natalie             Plainfield T             44.05   4
  15 Morgan, Naiya                Unity Expres             48.22   3
  16 Morgan, Maiya                Unity Expres             50.70   3
  17 Diaz, Raquel                 Unity Expres             51.71   3
  18 Pothen, Ruth                 Windbreakers             51.94   3
  19 Rae Whitaker, Kalia          Unity Expres             57.93   3
 
Event 54  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Hamilton, Edward             Transy East              32.77   1  10
   2 DeCambre, Devin              New Jersey S             35.16   1   8
   3 Alston, Jerrel               Supersonics              35.82   5   6
   4 Bernard, Jordan              Comets Track             36.36   2   4
   5 DeCambre, Dustin             New Jersey S             37.13   1   2
   6 Allen, Joshua                Elite Runner             37.87   5   1
   7 Guyton, Coi                  First State              38.48   2
   8 Champagne, Matthew           Burlington T             38.54   2
   9 Allen, Jeremiah              Elite Runner             38.57   4
  10 Combs, Isaac                 Bergen Count             38.94   1
  11 Howell III, Michael          Supersonics              39.74   1
  12 Edwards, Hayden              Windbreakers             40.75   2
  13 Gopie, Aiden                 Transy East              41.04   5
  14 Lewis, Amar                  Transy East              41.19   5
  15 Ysaac, Mackias               Elite Runner             42.10   3
  16 Johnson, Bryce               Windbreakers             42.71   2
  17 Uzosike, James               Comets Track             43.95   4
  18 Davis, Chase                 Prime Time T             44.42   3
  19 Burnett, Gavin               Windbreakers             45.10   4
  20 Hickerson, Bryce             Prime Time T             46.89   3
  21 Fennell-Powell, Jonah        Comets Track             50.54   3
  22 Nyenator, Miles              Transy East              50.89   5
  23 Mudireddy, Adhyan            Elite Runner             56.55   4
  24 Clark, William               Prime Time T           1:02.64   3
  25 Clark, Jayden                Prime Time T           1:08.13   4
 
Event 55  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Thompson, Ajanae             Elite Runner             31.05   1  10
   2 Blakes, Mikayla              Unity Expres             31.38   1   8
   3 Williamson, Zuri             Windbreakers             32.65   1   6
   4 Mcknight, Kaitlyn            Unattached               32.95   1   4
   5 Dungey, Sydney               Unattached               33.42   2   2
   6 Obi, Zoe                     Unattached               33.65   1   1
   7 Griffin, Mikayla             Supersonics              33.70   2
   8 Edwards, Kierra              Comets Track             36.47   2
   9 Blount, Keziah               Windbreakers             36.86   2
  10 Adkison, Brianna             Elite Runner             38.62   2
 
Event 56  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Young, Robert                Comets Track             29.97   1  10
   2 Benson, Evan                 Unity Expres             31.49   1   8
   3 Travers, Joshua              Plainfield T             35.52   2   6
   4 Davis, Seth                  Prime Time T             35.94   2   4
   5 Iyer, Akshay                 Elite Runner             36.13   1   2
   6 Richardson, Evan             Elite Runner             37.30   2   1
   7 Clark, Charles               Prime Time T             38.61   2
   8 Viquez, Jesus                Transy East              41.54   2
 
Event 57  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Nutt, Sheriyah               Burlington T             28.48   1  10
   2 Mingo, Mia                   Burlington T             28.75   1   8
   3 Johnson, Kimora              Comets Track             29.18   1   6
   4 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T             29.32   2   4
   5 Van Ness, Destiny            Unity Expres             29.33   2   2
   6 St Louis, Emily              Club44                   30.04   1   1
   7 Young, Anaya                 Burlington T             30.13   2
   8 Valentine, Nyla              Windbreakers             31.10   2
   9 Nager, Kelsey                Viper Tc                 31.68   4
  10 Perez, Destiny               Elite Runner             31.76   2
  11 Wilcox, Fallon               Supersonics              31.80   3
  12 Foat, Imani                  Supersonics              31.83   1
  13 Gore, Jayla                  First State              31.83   4
  14 Adkison, Asia                Elite Runner             33.88   3
  15 Barron-Hicks, Janyha         Comets Track             33.91   3
  16 Hibbert, Ruby                Windbreakers             34.42   3
  17 Nair, Ashwati                Viper Tc                 36.14   3
  18 Madison, Ashlee              First State              38.45   4
  19 Bachia, Brooke               Comets Track             39.27   3
 
Event 58  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Brisbane, Isaiah             Burlington T             27.88   1  10
   2 Phillip, Jayden              Supersonics              28.46   2   8
   3 Jones, Morgan                Supersonics              28.48   2   6
   4 Dorman, Jordan               Bergen Count             28.59   1   4
   5 Young, Darriel               Elite Runner             29.13   1   2
   6 Benson Jr, Elliot            Unity Expres             29.14   3   1
   7 Palmer, Nazimir              Transy East              29.15   1
   8 Price, Taylor                Supersonics              29.38   2
   9 Rimpel, Jahrel               Elite Runner             29.44   2
  10 Toney, Damir                 Unattached               29.65   1
  11 Fontenette, Prince           Unattached               29.81   2
  12 Edwards, Kristopher          Windbreakers             30.24   2
  13 Arana, Christopher           Unity Expres             32.29   3
  14 Holmes, Abdullahs            Comets Track             32.58   3
  15 Mudireddy, Abhishek          Elite Runner             32.62   3
  16 Grenald, Keiahn              Plainfield T             32.70   4
  17 Lewis, Kenneth               Transy East              33.17   4
  18 Gore, Jaden                  First State              33.55   4
  19 Carter, Joshua               Bergen Count             34.73   3
 
Event 59  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics              26.79   1  10
   2 Jones, Madison               Supersonics              27.65   1   8
   3 Williams, Nia                Comets Track             28.18   1   6
   4 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics              28.21   1   4
   5 Benson, Tynaesia             First State              28.35   3   2
   6 Van Ness, Emily              Unity Expres             28.43   2   1
   7 Johnson, Benae               Transy East              29.40   2
   8 Amanfu, Cassandra            Burlington T             29.41   1
   9 Griffin, Tyrejanae           Transy East              29.54   1
  10 Lawrence, Makiah             Supersonics              29.74   2
  11 Nicholson, Skie              Unattached               30.51   2
  12 Johnson, Jaila               Elite Runner             30.82   3
 
Event 60  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Mcdonald, Joshua             Unity Expres             25.32   1  10
   2 Davies, Leland               Supersonics              25.49   1   8
   3 Ferris, Jahmir               Supersonics              26.59   1   6
   4 Wright, Donovan              Burlington T             26.70   2   4
   5 Wyatt, Nathaniel             Unity Expres             26.90   2   2
   6 Pitt, Jeron                  Unity Expres             27.27   2   1
   7 Suero Diaz, Gabriel          Unity Expres             27.60   2
   8 Salaam, Azhane               Unity Expres             27.68   3
   9 Lu, Anthony                  Viper Tc                 28.17   3
  10 Nagbe, Stephen               Burlington T             28.20   2
  11 Guyton, Chase                First State              28.48   3
  12 Capers, Malcolm              Windbreakers             28.84   2
  13 Perry, Nijel                 Burlington T             29.02   3
  14 Parker, Brandyn              First State              29.81   3
 
Event 61  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 jones, nyoki                 Unattached               27.19   1  10
   2 Mathis, Lexxie               First State              27.20   2   8
   3 Womack, Simone               Unattached               27.78   1   6
   4 Phillip, Ayana               First State              28.09   1   4
   5 Alleyne, Cierra              First State              28.14   1   2
   6 Denson, Lauryn               First State              28.16   1   1
   7 Pointer, Alexandria          First State              28.77   2
   8 Sembe, Naya-Monet            First State              29.30   2
   9 Muse, Makayla                Maple Shade              29.43   2
 
Event 62  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Brown, Brian                 Burlington T             23.92   1  10
   2 Congo, Craig                 First State              24.11   1   8
   3 Duncan, Miles                First State              24.13   2   6
   4 Weston, Myles                First State              24.44   2   4
   5 Wilson, Michael              First State              24.68   2   2
   6 Milliagan, Kevin             Burlington T             24.95   1   1
   7 Gore, Jared                  First State              25.22   1
 
Event 63  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Williams, Courtney           First State              27.22   10
 
Event 64  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Mills, Michael               First State              22.80   10
   2 Murray, Kyler                First State              22.88    8
   3 Brown, Mesheik               First State              23.60    6
 
Event 65  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Wolmer, Makenna              Unattached             6:59.30   10
   2 Martin, Emma                 Transy East            7:12.68    8
 
Event 67  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Noriega, Michelle            Transy East            6:04.29   10
   2 Mcknight, Kaitlyn            Unattached             6:16.18    8
   3 Bailey, Laila                Burlington T           6:22.84    6
   4 Nwajei, Benay                Transy East            6:27.50    4
 
Event 68  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Vadul, Akshay                Elite Runner           5:20.49   10
   2 Alicea-Torres, Fabian        Transy East            5:28.42    8
   3 Martin, Thomas               Transy East            5:34.18    6
   4 Santana, Jorwally            Transy East            5:50.47    4
   5 Hightower, Michael           Burlington T           5:59.12    2
 
Event 69  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Wilson, Tiara                Comets Track           6:04.76   10
 
Event 70  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Adams, Max                   Bergen Count           5:42.56   10
   2 Beck, Kareem                 Burlington T           5:53.61    8
 
Event 71  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Wolmer, Sophia               Unattached             5:11.48   10
   2 Howell, Victoria             Supersonics            6:16.63    8
 
Event 72  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Jordan, Jaron                Transy East            4:29.49   10
   2 Burtnett, Sean               Burlington T           5:00.42    8
   3 Lee, Justin                  Supersonics            5:07.72    6
   4 Oyuela, Dakota               Burlington T           5:12.28    4
   5 Ruiz-Webb, Derek             Elite Runner           5:13.42    2
   6 Annadorai, Sivaprakash       Elite Runner           5:13.94    1
   7 Poole, Jaden                 Burlington T           5:25.48
   8 Zheng, Eric                  Viper Tc               5:43.16
 
Event 74  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Rivera, Angel                Newark Benfi           4:45.70   10
 
Event 76  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Young, Matthew               Maple Shade            4:30.68   10
   2 Javois, Keshaun              Club44                 4:31.35    8
   3 Rivera, Johnathon            Newark Benfi           4:40.81    6
   4 varicelly, terry             Newark Benfi           4:53.25    4
   5 Cloke, Christopher           Maple Shade            4:53.44    2
   6 New, Sean                    Maple Shade            4:54.31    1
   7 Murphy, Brandon              First State            4:55.70
   8 Nichols, Chauncy             First State            5:05.39
   9 Dunn, Jervis                 Transy East            5:22.54
 
Event 77  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Comets Track Club Nj  'A'                           1:45.56   10
      1) Uzosike, Bella                  2) Belton, Madison
      3) Holmes, Nikah-Marie             4) Edwards, Sanaa
 
Event 78  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Comets Track Club Nj  'A'                           1:17.05   10
      1) Cunningham, Cameron             2) Roundtree, Eric
      3) Roundtree, Ethan                4) Bernard, Jordan
   2 Transy East TC  'A'                                 1:24.65    8
      1) Gopie, Aiden                    2) Lewis, Amar
      3) Hamilton, Edward                4) White, Kazier
 
Event 84  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                      1:11.56   10
      1) Parker, Brandyn                 2) Guyton, Chase
      3) Denson, Demetric                4) Staats, Dwayne
 
Event 85  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                        51.93   10
      1) Alleyne, Cierra                 2) Bell, Dyamond
      3) Mathis, Lexxie                  4) Johnson, Nyaire
   2 First State Destroyers TC  'B'                        55.41    8
      1) Pointer, Alexandria             2) Miller, Briya
      3) Merritt, Dominique              4) Denson, Lauryn
   3 First State Destroyers TC  'C'                        56.52    6
 
Event 86  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                        46.80   10
      1) Congo, Craig                    2) Gore, Jared
      3) Duncan, Miles                   4) Warren, Zachary
 
Event 88  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
 =======================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                        47.36   10
      1) Mcneil, Deondrick               2) Morton, Dylan
      3) Robinson, Markevis              4) Brown, Mesheik
 
Event 92  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Transy East TC  'A'                                 5:23.06   10
      1) Alicea-Torres, Fabian           2) Nyenator, Gabriel
      3) Santana, Jorwally               4) Martin, Thomas
 
Event 96  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Burlington Township Track  'A'                      4:24.43   10
      1) Oyuela, Dakota                  2) Shannon, Davister
      3) Wright, Donovan                 4) Nagbe, Stephen
 
Event 97  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                      4:47.30   10
      1) Pointer, Alexandria             2) Merritt, Dominique
      3) Mathis, Lexxie                  4) Alleyne, Cierra
 
Event 98  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                      3:49.37   10
      1) Johnson, Maurice                2) Weston, Myles
      3) Thompson, Nicholas              4) Warren, Zachary
 
Event 100  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
 =======================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                      3:40.31   10
      1) Clausell, Adonis                2) Spaulding, Adrian
      3) Miller, Brian                   4) Banks-Williams, Tamir
   2 Maple Shade Track Club  'A'                         4:08.86    8
      1) Cloke, Christopher              2) Moffa, Domenico
      3) Young, Matthew                  4) New, Sean
 
Event 101  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Jones, Jordyn                Burlington T          10-02.00   10
   2 Turner, Ebony                Plainfield T           9-00.00    8
   3 Wennersten, Peyton           Racefaster             8-08.00    6
   4 Carter, Jillian              Windbreakers           8-06.50    4
   5 Young, Shayna                Burlington T           8-05.00    2
   6 Martin, Emma                 Transy East            8-00.00    1
   7 Robinson, Kamryn             Burlington T           7-07.00
   7 Diaz, Raquel                 Unity Expres           7-07.00
   9 Salley, Amani-Rayne          Burlington T           7-03.00
  -- Caldwell, Serenity           Transy East               FOUL
 
Event 102  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Robinson, Andre              Burlington T           8-10.00   10
   2 Champagne, Matthew           Burlington T           8-05.00    8
   3 Francis, Jonathan            Windbreakers           7-02.00    6
 
Event 103  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Dungey, Sydney               Unattached            10-11.00   10
   2 Mcknight, Kayla              Unattached             9-04.00    8
   3 Williamson, Zuri             Windbreakers           8-05.00    6
 
Event 104  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J          12-10.00   10
   2 DeCambre, Dylan              New Jersey S          12-08.50    8
   3 Nagbe, Stephon               Burlington T          10-04.00    6
   4 Sanders, Corey               Windbreakers          10-02.00    4
   5 Clark, Charles               Prime Time T           9-11.00    2
 
Event 105  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Young, Anaya                 Burlington T          15-02.00   10
   2 Van Ness, Destiny            Unity Expres          13-04.00    8
   3 Hibbert, Ruby                Windbreakers          13-00.00    6
   4 Johnson, Brea                Transy East           12-10.00    4
   5 Wennersten, Camryn           Racefaster            12-08.00    2
   6 Nair, Ashwati                Viper Tc              12-06.00    1
   7 Dungey, Selah                Unattached            12-00.00
   8 Carter, Fiona                Windbreakers          11-08.00
   9 Lemaitre, Jasira             Windbreakers          11-00.00
 
Event 106  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Jones, Morgan                Supersonics           15-08.00   10
   2 Toney, Damir                 Unattached            15-02.00    8
   3 Robinson, Corey              Prime Time T          13-08.00    6
   4 Beck, Kareem                 Burlington T          10-02.00    4
 
Event 107  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Johnson, Benae               Transy East           15-01.00   10
   2 Van Ness, Emily              Unity Expres          14-09.00    8
   3 Amanfu, Cassandra            Burlington T          14-00.00    6
   4 Iturbe, Ikelle               Viper Tc              13-00.00    4
 
Event 108  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Mcdonald, Joshua             Unity Expres          17-08.00   10
   2 Perry, Nijel                 Burlington T          16-00.00    8
   3 Suero Diaz, Gabriel          Unity Expres          15-02.00    6
   4 Denson, Demetric             First State           13-09.00    4
   5 Berry, Bryce                 Burlington T          13-08.00    2
 
Event 109  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Womack, Simone               Unattached            14-08.00   10
   2 Sapp, Starr                  First State           13-11.00    8
   3 Merritt, Dominique           First State          J13-11.00    6
 
Event 110  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Moses, Chuckie               Jersey Heat           18-02.00   10
   2 Gore, Jared                  First State          J18-02.00    8
   3 Cheaton, Jordan              First State           17-02.50    6
 
Event 111  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Sanders, Tatyiana            Windbreakers          19-04.00   10
   2 Pompey, Azia                 Unattached            13-10.00    8
 
Event 112  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Murray, Kyler                First State           22-10.00   10
   2 Loring, Rameek               Jersey Heat           20-05.00    8
   3 Pritchett, Joshua            Prime Time T          20-03.00    6
   4 Johnson, Tahaj               Jersey Heat           20-00.00    4
   5 Moffa, Domenico              Maple Shade           19-02.00    2
   6 Callahan, Isaiah             Jersey Heat           18-00.00    1
 
Event 113  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Nicholson, Saige             Unattached            21-04.50   10
   2 Creamer, Gianna              Burlington T          16-11.00    8
   3 Salley, Amani-Rayne          Burlington T          14-11.00    6
   4 Jones, Jordyn                Burlington T          12-09.50    4
   5 Robinson, Kamryn             Burlington T          11-03.00    2
 
Event 114  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Edwards, Hayden              Windbreakers          14-00.00   10
   2 Robinson, Andre              Burlington T          12-06.00    8
 
Event 115  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Lawson, Jalayah              Unity Expres          17-09.50   10
   2 Mcknight, Kayla              Unattached            14-04.00    8
   3 Bellinger, Erika             Transy East           14-00.00    6
   4 Nwajei, Benay                Transy East           13-11.00    4
   5 Dungey, Sydney               Unattached            12-10.50    2
   6 Blount, Keziah               Windbreakers          11-10.00    1
 
Event 116  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J          20-02.00   10
   2 Blake, Jalen                 First State           19-11.00    8
   3 Nyenator, Gabriel            Transy East           15-11.75    6
 
Event 117  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Prescott, Olivia             Transy East           26-01.50   10
   2 Brown, Abigail               Burlington T          19-11.50    8
   3 Bannister, Kenya             Transy East           15-01.00    6
 
Event 118  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Cheaton, Ryan                First State           28-09.75   10
   2 Manning, Joshua              Transy East           27-02.00    8
 
Event 119  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Thomas, Jessica              Bergen Count          30-09.00   10
   2 Anderson, Shaylah            Unity Expres          27-00.50    8
   3 Torres, Emerald              Bergen Count          22-01.00    6
   4 Francis, Danielle            Windbreakers          17-11.00    4
 
Event 120  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Pitt, Jeron                  Unity Expres          45-06.00   10
   2 Morgan, Gavin                Unity Expres          41-10.50    8
   3 Oben, RJ                     MvP Express           37-00.50    6
   4 Rappa, John                  Viper Tc              31-03.00    4
   5 Yahn, Thomas                 Bergen Count          27-09.50    2
   6 James, Savion                Transy East           24-11.00    1
   7 Poole, Jaden                 Burlington T          21-08.00
   8 Pothen, Luke                 Windbreakers          16-02.00
 
Event 121  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Burson, Traunasha            First State           31-07.50   10
   2 Burson, Nyasia               First State           25-11.00    8
   3 Robinson, Jasmine            First State           24-07.00    6
 
Event 122  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Cheaton, Jordan              First State           33-11.50   10
 
Event 123  Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 yahn, brittney               Bergen Count          24-04.00   10
 
Event 125  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Prescott, Olivia             Transy East           69-09.50   10
   2 Brown, Abigail               Burlington T             50-11    8
   3 Bannister, Kenya             Transy East              37-08    6
 
Event 126  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Manning, Joshua              Transy East           65-09.50   10
   2 Cheaton, Ryan                First State              61-02    8
   3 King, Walter                 Hackensack J             56-07    6
   4 Carter, Joshua               Bergen Count          38-07.50    4
 
Event 127  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Thomas, Jessica              Bergen Count          69-10.75   10
   2 Anderson, Shaylah            Unity Expres             50-11    8
   3 Torres, Emerald              Bergen Count             48-00    6
   4 Francis, Danielle            Windbreakers             47-04    4
 
Event 128  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Morgan, Gavin                Unity Expres            115-04   10
   2 Oben, RJ                     MvP Express              79-00    8
   3 Yahn, Thomas                 Bergen Count          76-02.50    6
   4 James, Savion                Transy East           63-05.50    4
   5 Pothen, Luke                 Windbreakers             50-03    2
 
Event 129  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Burson, Traunasha            First State              76-07   10
   2 Burson, Nyasia               First State           73-02.50    8
 
Event 130  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Val, Marvin                  Jersey Heat           56-05.50   10
 
Event 131  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 yahn, brittney               Bergen Count             54-11   10
 
Event 132  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Moffa, Domenico              Maple Shade           68-10.50   10
 
Event 136  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J           3-10.00   10
 
Event 137  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Dungey, Selah                Unattached             4-00.00   10
 
Event 138  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 King, Walter                 Hackensack J           4-00.00   10
   2 Brisbane, Isaiah             Burlington T           3-10.00    8
 
Event 139  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Lawrence, Makiah             Supersonics            4-08.00   10
 
Event 140  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Rappa, John                  Viper Tc               4-10.00   10
   2 Poole, Jaden                 Burlington T           4-00.00    8
   3 Denson, Demetric             First State            3-10.00    6
  -- Berry, Bryce                 Burlington T                NH
 
Event 144  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Robinson, Markevis           First State            5-08.00   10
   2 Sergeant, Marcus             Jersey Heat            5-06.00    8
   3 Pritchett, Joshua            Prime Time T           5-04.00    6
   4 Joseph-Young, Michah         First State           J5-04.00    4
   5 Mcneil, Deondrick            First State            5-00.00    2
 
Event 145  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Johnson, Benae               Transy East           34-01.00   10
 
Event 147  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
  -- Sembe, Naya-Monet            First State               FOUL
 
Event 149  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Pompey, Azia                 Unattached            28-04.00   10
 
Event 150  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Loring, Rameek               Jersey Heat           43-08.00   10
   2 Pritchett, Joshua            Prime Time T          40-08.00    8
   3 Joseph-Young, Michah         First State          J40-08.00    6
  -- Morton, Dylan                First State               FOUL