2015-16 NJ-AAU Jersey City Rec Dev. Meet #1 - 12/13/2015

                       Jersey City Armory, Jersey City, NJ

                                     Results

 

 Event 1  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 0-8

 ================================================================

     Team                                                 Finals

 ================================================================

 Finals

   1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              2:24.96

      1) Ameenah Rodriguez 07            2) Damya Scott 07

      3) Layla Beasley 08                4) Sianni Wynn 08

   2 Velocity Track Club New York  'A'                   2:31.90

   3 Jersey City Panthers  'A'                           2:54.56

      1) Amirah Williams 08              2) Angel Smith 08

      3) Angie Johnson 08                4) Marcia Mahone 07

   4 Comets Track Club  'A'                              3:03.02

      1) Madison Belton 08               2) Nilhah-Marie Holmes 09

      3) Paige Singleton 09              4) Sanai Edwards 09

   5 Quiet Storm Track Club  'A'                         3:04.61

      1) Jayla Young 08                  2) Jihiyah Johnson 08

      3) Madison waithe 10               4) Sahara Lowe 08

 

 Event 3  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 9-10

 ================================================================

     Team                                                 Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Vo2max Track Club Inc.  'A'                         2:06.08

      1) Adaria Reaves 05                2) Bre Washington 05

      3) Kenia Irisha-Bramble 05         4) Valiese Thomas 05

   2 Elite Runners TC  'A'                               2:15.23

      1) Ajanae Thompson 05              2) Katie Castles 05

      3) Nylah Holt 06                   4) Sierra Colvin 06

   3 Jersey City Panthers  'A'                           2:24.29

      1) Jannah Kheir 06                 2) Kim Sandhu 06

      3) Maya Thybulle 05                4) Vaiene Brown 05

 

 Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 9-10

 ================================================================

     Team                                                 Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Elite Runners TC  'A'                               2:23.23

      1) Alexander Perez 05              2) Kendall Pala 05

      3) Krish Bhaskaran 06              4) Malcolm Jackson 06

 

 Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 11-12

 ================================================================

     Team                                                 Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Trenton Track Club  'A'                             2:09.58

      1) Audrey Bing 04                  2) Elise Carlisle 03

      3) Erin Byrd 04                    4) Lily Loiseau 04

 

 Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 13-14

 ================================================================

     Team                                                 Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              1:51.36

   2 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                      1:53.39

      1) Blessing Worrie 02              2) Faith Edwards 02

      3) Maya Cheatham 01                4) Victoria McEachern 01

   3 Velocity Track Club New York  'A'                   1:56.69

   4 Jersey City Panthers  'A'                           2:01.52

      1) AyAh Khein 01                   2) Jade Joseph 02

      3) Mikayla Featherson 02           4) Modesty Griffith 02

 

 Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash 0-8

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 Da'mira Allen             08 chester chee           1:14.12   6

   2 Alana Moore               07 Metro Eagles           1:14.52   3

   3 Rayana Massey             07 Mallery Chal           1:14.70   6

   4 Payton Drumwright         07 Mallery Chal           1:16.57   6

   5 Anya George               07 chester chee           1:18.77   6

   6 Janaisa Dearry            07 chester chee           1:20.17   6

   7 Tayla Wilson              07 Comets Track           1:20.49   5

   8 Madison Desir             08 Unattached             1:22.38   2

   9 Kimaris Hickman           07 Velocity Tra           1:23.16   6

  10 Dakota Hickman            07 Velocity Tra           1:23.25   5

  11 Sydney Chadwick           08 Plainfield T           1:23.44   4

  12 Taylor Aska               07 Lightning Tr           1:26.61   5

  13 Saniyah Anderson          07 Unattached             1:28.07   5

  14 Saniah Caldwell           07 Velocity Tra           1:28.85   5

  15 Ebony Turner              08 Plainfield T           1:29.07   4

  16 Monea Earnest             09 chester chee           1:29.44   5

  17 Saniyah Bond              09 Willis/Camde           1:31.47   4

  18 Brianna Burrell           09 Velocity Tra           1:31.75   4

  19 Mikayla Vigilanti         08 Unattached             1:31.84   1

  20 Alani Bolivar             08 Unattached             1:33.11   2

  21 Samayah Neblett           07 Unattached             1:35.84   2

  22 Nariah Harley             09 Willis/Camde           1:36.96   2

  23 Sky Williams              08 Vo2max Track           1:37.23   3

  24 Laylah Smith              08 Mallery Chal           1:37.72   4

  25 Ja'Mea English            08 chester chee           1:42.76   1

  26 erin waithe               07 Quiet Storm            1:42.90   2

  27 Sahara Lowe               08 Quiet Storm            1:46.32   3

  28 Rachel Bedessie           10 Supersonics            1:49.36   4

  29 Jihiyah Johnson           08 Quiet Storm            1:50.81   3

  30 Aisha Wajid               10 Vo2max Track           1:51.33   1

  31 apple toussant            10 Ruff Kutz              1:51.90   1

  32 Philo'mena James          10 east orange            1:52.79   2

  33 Megumi Elmore             09 Metro Eagles           1:52.95   3

 

 Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash 0-8

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 Noah Cooper               07 Pure Acceler           1:14.30   4

   2 Ejirie Igbuya             07 Velocity Tra           1:18.64   4

   3 Adam Jefferies            07 Metro Eagles           1:18.92   2

   4 Dante Copeland            07 Jersey City            1:18.96   4

   5 Hamzah Stoval             07 Mallery Chal           1:18.98   4

   6 Christopher Clark         07 Jersey City            1:23.17   4

   7 Hakeim Richards           07 Elite Runner           1:23.43   3

   8 Matthew Pinto             07 Elite Runner           1:24.30   3

   9 Alon Jefferson            08 Envy Track C           1:26.08   3

  10 Aaron Irish-Bramble       08 Notre Dame T           1:32.15   2

  11 Alijah Abraham            07 Hackensack J           1:33.54   2

  12 Richard Bedessie          08 Supersonics            1:34.57   3

  13 Harshavardha Sethuray     08 Elite Runner           1:39.13   3

  14 Omari Davis               07 Supersonics            1:47.52   3

  15 Triston Wright            08 Vo2max Track           1:49.46   1

  16 Dominic Excellent         09 Quiet Storm            1:49.61   1

  17 Isaiah Basey              10 Mays Landing           1:53.34   2

  18 Asaad Majuta              11 Unattached             2:10.80   2

  19 Justice Green             08 Unattached             2:13.23   1

  20 Seven Garcia              08 Hackensack J           2:23.48   2

 

 Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 Jenai Berry               05 Plainfield T           1:08.49   7

   2 Anissa Moore              05 Metro Eagles           1:10.46   2

   3 Ajanae Thompson           05 Elite Runner           1:10.64   7

   4 Niyev Ramsay              05 Metro Eagles           1:11.14   1

   5 Kenia Irisha-Bramble      05 Vo2max Track           1:11.82   1

   6 Mikayla Blakes            05 Unity Expres           1:11.96   4

   7 Mckenna Dixon             05 Dashing Diva           1:12.02   6

   8 Nadiah Harley             06 Willis/Camde           1:12.19   7

   9 Makayla Jacobs            05 Unattached             1:12.81   1

  10 Olyvia Burrell            06 Velocity Tra           1:13.56   5

  11 Bre Washington            05 Vo2max Track           1:14.17   3

  12 Valiese Thomas            05 Vo2max Track           1:14.43   2

  13 Nadya Coleman             05 Lightning Tr           1:14.83   7

  14 Sierra Colvin             06 Elite Runner           1:14.96   5

  15 Breyanna Tucker           05 Willis/Camde           1:16.11   7

  16 Desiree King              05 Vo2max Track           1:16.39   2

  17 Kayla Solomon             05 Mallery Chal           1:16.57   4

  18 Naomi Harley              05 Willis/Camde           1:17.01   5

  19 Gabrielle Adams           05 Mallery Chal           1:17.28   4

  20 Ashley Fulton             06 Metro Eagles           1:19.30   2

  21 Nylah Holt                06 Elite Runner           1:19.85   4

  22 thalia benoit             05 Ruff Kutz              1:20.08   5

  23 Sivann Rodriguez          06 Willis/Camde           1:20.20   6

  24 Mekiyah Earnest           05 chester chee           1:21.50   2

  25 Allyson Wright            05 Velocity Tra           1:21.80   5

  26 Lindsey Small             05 Elite Runner           1:21.83   3

  27 Anna Buckley              05 Unattached             1:22.31   6

  28 Serenity Downey           06 Envy Track C           1:24.44   6

  29 Sydney Dungey             06 Hackensack J           1:24.94   4

  30 Kayla Hunter              05 Plainfield T           1:25.90   3

  31 Jada Clarke               06 Velocity Tra           1:26.03   6

  32 Kai Gibson                05 Lightning Tr           1:26.67   6

  33 Camille Johnson           06 Unattached             1:26.73   7

  34 Destinee Frazier          05 Unity Expres           1:27.02   3

  35 Katie Castles             05 Elite Runner           1:28.66   3

  36 Saagi Hemmings            06 Velocity Tra           1:29.89   4

  37 Autumn Wilburg            06 Metro Eagles           1:30.72   1

  38 Aaliyah Abraham           06 Hackensack J           1:41.14   2

 

 Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 Louis Rogers              05 New Jersey E           1:07.24   4

   2 Andre Pearson             05 Unity Expres           1:07.33   4

   3 Fazl Oshodi               05 New Jersey E           1:09.01   4

   4 Muhsin Muhammad           05 St. Luke's S           1:09.07   4

   5 Abayomi Hazel             06 Plainfield T           1:09.60   4

   6 Kendall Pala              05 Elite Runner           1:12.15   3

   7 Kyaire Lawson             06 Ruff Kutz              1:13.07   3

   8 Cameren Anderson          05 Unity Expres           1:13.47   3

   9 Julian Caldwell           05 Velocity Tra           1:13.76   4

  10 Jacob Rimpel              06 Elite Runner           1:16.35   3

  11 Jalen Harris              06 chester chee           1:16.50   3

  12 Daron Harris              06 chester chee           1:18.48   2

  13 Kazuma Elmore             06 Metro Eagles           1:18.62   1

  14 Alexander Perez           05 Elite Runner           1:22.04   2

  15 Aaron Harrison            06 Hackensack J           1:22.87   1

  16 Malcolm Jackson           06 Elite Runner           1:25.14   2

  17 Krish Bhaskaran           06 Elite Runner           1:25.44   2

  18 Jahir Dawud               06 Supersonics            1:25.93   1

  19 Christian Worrie          05 Ruff Kutz              1:38.30   3

 

 Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash 11-12

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 Jasmine Pope              03 Willis/Camde           1:02.30   9

   2 Zeyonna Davis             03 Willis/Camde           1:02.99   9

   3 Kaylee Hammond            03 Jeuness Trac           1:03.05   9

   4 Ashleigh Gonzales         04 Vo2max Track           1:04.15   3

   5 Jade Pope                 03 Willis/Camde           1:04.36   7

   6 Marcia Ojo                03 Unity Expres           1:04.66   9

   7 Imani Carter              03 chester chee           1:05.56   8

   8 Tierra Hooker             03 Willis/Camde           1:05.72   9

   9 Danielle Jackson          03 Velocity Tra           1:05.93   9

  10 Jourdan Garnett           03 Jeuness Trac           1:07.65   8

  11 Aniyah Charles            04 Plainfield T           1:07.73   8

  12 Jiya Clayton              03 chester chee           1:07.89   8

  13 Leniah Hazel              03 Metro Eagles           1:08.60   2

  14 Sania Kuylen              04 Metro Eagles           1:08.91   2

  15 Egypt Toussaint           04 Ruff Kutz              1:09.21   6

  16 ashley anderson           03 United Flyer           1:09.90   8

  17 Kelsey Dixon              03 Dashing Diva           1:10.22   7

  18 Lauren Princz             03 Mays Landing           1:10.56   8

  19 Sania Billups             04 Plainfield T           1:11.09   2

  20 Karlise Reeves            04 Unattached             1:11.13   7

  21 Destiny Van Ness          03 Unity Expres           1:11.48   6

  22 Kaleaha Reeves            04 Unattached             1:11.61   6

  23 Renee Branche             03 Harlem Child           1:12.60   2

  24 Audrey Bing               04 Trenton Trac           1:12.71   6

  25 Amor Sanders              03 Unattached             1:12.83   7

  26 Giselle Williams          03 New Jersey E           1:13.24   4

  27 Amirah Beasley            03 Willis/Camde           1:13.83   5

  28 Pooja Vadul               03 Elite Runner           1:14.00   4

  29 Hannah Gadpaille          04 Velocity Tra           1:14.20   7

  30 dayahana dauglas          03 Ruff Kutz              1:14.40   6

  31 Karyne Brown              04 Pure Acceler           1:15.06   4

  32 Bayliss Simon             04 Pure Acceler           1:15.21   5

  33 Imani Foat                03 Supersonics            1:15.67   5

  34 Ashley Viegas             03 Elite Runner           1:15.69   5

  35 Ariel Salaman             03 Unity Expres           1:16.05   4

  36 Naomi Essilfie            04 Willis/Camde           1:16.08   5

  37 Allahja Young-Bey         04 Elite Runner           1:16.24   3

  38 daniellia dauglas         03 Ruff Kutz              1:16.41   1

  39 Talea Lewis               04 Supersonics            1:17.38   3

  40 Shivani Srinivasan        04 Elite Runner           1:17.71   4

  41 Nyobi Murphy              04 St. Luke's S           1:18.45   5

  42 Adrieanna Lustin          04 Unattached             1:19.18   1

  43 Morgan Spradley           04 Quiet Storm            1:19.29   3

  44 Brooke Bachia             03 Comets Track           1:20.88   3

  45 Kenique Wright            04 Vo2max Track           1:21.98   1

  46 Mia Smith                 03 Ruff Kutz              1:23.40   3

  47 Erin Byrd                 04 Trenton Trac           1:24.01   6

  48 jahirah orduson           04 Quiet Storm            1:31.14   1

 

 Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash 11-12

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 Connor Cooper             03 Pure Acceler             58.30   4

   2 Qahhar Danford            03 Willis/Camde             59.50   4

   3 Myles Plummer             03 Unattached             1:01.56   4

   4 Mali Coleman              03 Lightning Tr           1:02.66   4

   5 Jean Zagre                04 Harlem Child           1:06.45   4

   6 Aaron Drumwright          04 Mallery Chal           1:07.49   3

   7 matthew dauglas           03 Ruff Kutz              1:07.56   3

   8 Pharrell Mensah           03 Elite Runner           1:09.50   3

   9 Jamir Taylor              04 Willis/Camde           1:10.41   3

  10 Elijah Ojo                04 Unity Expres           1:10.46   4

  11 Jahrel Rimpel             03 Elite Runner           1:11.58   3

  12 Kabir Gaydarik            04 Velocity Tra           1:14.28   2

  13 Mikhael younis            03 Quiet Storm            1:14.39   1

  14 Jasir Cook                04 chester chee           1:16.37   3

  15 Ethan Mohan               04 Velocity Tra           1:16.62   2

  16 Cole Goodman              03 Unattached             1:16.92   1

  17 Shayden Shaw              04 Unity Expres           1:17.27   2

  18 Jelani Ali                03 Unattached             1:21.12   1

  19 Keimaree Smith            04 Velocity Tra           1:25.67   2

 

 Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13-14

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 Chidumga Nkulume          02 Lightning Tr           1:00.99   8

   2 Felicia Quainoo           02 Elite Runner           1:02.76   8

   3 Fatima Sannor             01 Newark Flame           1:02.97   7

   4 Alivia Scott              01 Willis/Camde           1:03.49   8

   5 Shelby Whetstone          01 Willis/Camde           1:03.79   6

   6 Maya Cheatham             01 Ruff Kutz              1:04.04   6

   7 Kaylah Davis              01 Elite Runner           1:04.10   8

   8 Ayanna Tucker             02 Willis/Camde           1:04.53   7

   9 Shantae Leach             02 Velocity Tra           1:04.65   6

  10 Trinity Eason             02 Elite Runner           1:05.67   7

  11 Nia Williams              02 Comets Track           1:05.80   5

  12 Kierstyn Brown            02 Pure Acceler           1:06.26   4

  13 Alyssa Blocker            02 Pure Acceler           1:06.46   6

  14 Nyha Butler               02 Metro Eagles           1:06.71   1

  15 Makyiah Poteat            02 chester chee           1:07.10   6

  16 Ashleigh Patterson        02 Plainfield T           1:07.49   7

  17 Ariel Kyle                01 Unattached             1:07.50   8

  18 Hope Hall                 02 Plainfield T           1:08.34   4

  19 Kambi Walker              02 Tnt Express            1:08.62   5

  20 linise greene             02 United Flyer           1:08.89   5

  21 Rachel Richards           02 Envy Track C           1:08.93   7

  22 Colleen Manley            02 Tnt Express            1:08.98   5

  23 Adonista Bob-Grey         01 Willis/Camde           1:09.58   5

  24 Saneiya Charles           02 Unity Expres           1:10.43   3

  25 Khristal Wingate          01 Harlem Child           1:10.50   2

  26 Jacqueline Kendall        02 Velocity Tra           1:10.88   4

  27 Renesha campbell          02 Unattached             1:10.96   2

  28 Summer Doughty            02 Mays Landing           1:11.77   4

  29 Aicha Diaby               01 Harlem Child           1:12.29   5

  30 Anyae Lowe                02 Quiet Storm            1:13.17   1

  31 Carlina Bayne             02 Harlem Child           1:14.09   4

  32 Jordan Lockwood           02 Hackensack J           1:14.43   3

  33 Victoria Enemuo           02 Pure Acceler           1:16.21   3

  34 samiyyah muhammad         01 Ruff Kutz              1:16.52   4

  35 Nariah Mathis             01 Velocity Tra           1:16.89   7

  36 Sidney Enemuo             02 Pure Acceler           1:17.64   3

  37 Vedika Shaily             02 Unity Expres           1:17.80   3

  38 Moneshae Bailey           01 Metro Eagles           1:21.49   2

  39 Kivanna Whaley            02 Mays Landing           1:56.76   1

 

 Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash 13-14

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 Isaiah whaley             01 Mays Landing             55.80   4

   2 George St. Angelo         02 Pure Acceler             56.07   4

   3 Malachi Langley           02 chester chee             57.36   4

   4 Malik Langley             02 chester chee             58.94   4

   5 Nana Agyemang             02 Pure Acceler             59.47   4

   6 Jordan Mccray             01 Envy Track C             59.95   3

   7 Haidar Danford            01 Willis/Camde           1:00.73   3

   8 Nasir Kyle                01 Unattached             1:01.57   1

   9 Khamari Awai              01 Harlem Child           1:03.62   1

  10 Jashon Sullivan           01 Newark Flame           1:04.22   3

  11 Abdul-Qaasim Griggs       02 chester chee           1:04.47   4

  12 Tre'Von James             02 Velocity Tra           1:04.49   2

  13 Xavier Hargrove           01 Unity Expres           1:05.28   3

  14 Joseph Websterrutledge    02 Velocity Tra           1:08.06   3

  15 Marcus Lewis              02 Lightning Tr           1:09.05   3

  16 Jordan Samuels            02 Velocity Tra           1:09.30   2

  17 Jonathan Sandidge         01 Unattached             1:09.91   1

  18 elijah Lowe               01 Quiet Storm            1:11.79   2

  19 Devin Simpson             02 St. Luke's S           1:13.04   2

  20 Adrian Swift-Henry        02 Velocity Tra           1:13.51   2

 

 Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-18

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 Iantha Wright             00 Metro Eagles           1:00.41   2

   2 Nyjah Young-Bey           00 Elite Runner           1:01.29   4

   3 Sophia Myers              00 Ruff Kutz              1:01.33   4

   4 Mya Dumpson               99 Ruff Kutz              1:01.83   4

   5 Keisha Whaley             98 Mays Landing           1:02.23   4

   6 Rabecca Cadet             98 Newark Flame           1:02.66   4

   7 Sataya Gordon             99 Trenton Trac           1:03.52   2

   8 Lakeisha Bryan            99 Ruff Kutz              1:05.38   3

   9 Naomi Rowe                99 Ruff Kutz              1:06.24   3

  10 Janelle Pottinger         99 Ruff Kutz              1:06.50   4

  11 Kierston Johnson          00 Mays Landing           1:06.55   3

  12 Aminah Muhammand          99 Newark Flame           1:07.92   2

  13 Mo'nique Singleton        00 Harlem Child           1:08.12   2

  14 Telicia Scatliffe         00 Ruff Kutz              1:08.15   3

  15 Kayla Guerre              00 Metro Eagles           1:09.72   1

  16 Xaire Davis               97 Harlem Child           1:10.14   3

  17 Jessica Harrison          00 Ruff Kutz              1:12.14   2

  18 Briana Mcdonald           99 Ruff Kutz              1:12.21   3

  19 Dionna Brothers           00 Harlem Child           1:13.24   2

  20 Yasmine Woods             99 Quiet Storm            1:13.70   1

  -- Ashley Lewis              99 Harlem Child               DNF   1

 

 Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-18

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 James Jean                98 Newark Flame             52.24   3

   2 Stephan Hughes            98 Newark Flame             53.75   3

   3 Jordan Anderson           98 World Athlet             54.36   3

   4 D'Andre Barriffe          00 Metro Eagles             54.61   1

   5 Darius Gordon             99 Velocity Tra             54.85   3

   6 Paul Johnson              98 St. Luke's S             56.18   2

   7 Quamel Parris             98 Unattached               56.51   3

   8 Andrew Lofton             98 St. Luke's S             57.05   2

   9 Jordan Moorer             99 Ruff Kutz                57.18   2

  10 Carlos Lopez              99 Harlem Child             58.99   2

  11 Rodney Housey             98 Unattached               59.23   2

  12 Raseam Phillip            00 Velocity Tra           1:00.29   1

  13 Jahkere Clark             99 Harlem Child           1:00.36   1

  14 Mohamed Kourouma          99 Harlem Child           1:00.64   1

  15 Elijah Field              00 Unity Expres           1:01.56   2

  16 Emmanuel Lewis            00 Quiet Storm            1:10.20   1

 

 Event 21  Girls 1500 Meter Run 0-8

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Ameenah Rodriguez         07 Willis/Camde           6:31.22

   2 Kenese Irish-Bramble      08 Vo2max Track           7:05.39

   3 Monea Earnest             09 chester chee           7:47.72

 

 Event 22  Boys 1500 Meter Run 0-8

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Donovan Williams          08 Unity Expres           6:33.20

   2 Pierce Parker             08 Velocity Tra           6:40.22

   3 Adam Jefferies            07 Metro Eagles           7:04.78

   4 joshua antelmi            08 United Flyer           7:14.39

   5 Dillon Hampton            08 Velocity Tra           7:16.44

 

 Event 23  Girls 1500 Meter Run 9-10

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Tamera Rodriques          05 Vo2max Track           5:38.10

   2 Gabriella Daskalova       05 Pure Acceler           5:39.51

   3 Dahlia Beasley            06 Willis/Camde           5:41.97

   4 Gaselle Taylor            06 Vo2max Track           5:47.01

   5 Alexandra Klanke          05 Pure Acceler           5:53.76

   6 Harley Cohen              05 Jersey City            6:02.72

   7 Anissa Moore              05 Metro Eagles           6:06.48

   8 Adonijah Washington       06 Velocity Tra           6:14.67

   9 Hope Perez                05 Velocity Tra           6:23.23

  10 Niyev Ramsay              05 Metro Eagles           6:29.54

  11 Tiarra Jackson            06 Velocity Tra           6:37.37

  12 Jane Pasccal              06 Tnt Express            6:40.36

  13 Autumn Wilburg            06 Metro Eagles           6:48.54

 

 Event 24  Boys 1500 Meter Run 9-10

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Dontae Lindo              05 Velocity Tra           5:10.54

   2 Premier Wynn              05 Willis/Camde           5:11.40

   3 Fazl Oshodi               05 New Jersey E           5:16.23

   4 Akshay Vadul              05 Elite Runner           5:17.08

   5 Derrick Robertson         06 chester chee           5:24.39

   6 Jamir Brown               06 Jersey Heat            5:24.67

   7 Louis Rogers              05 New Jersey E           5:27.47

   8 Jordan Ingram             05 Velocity Tra           5:51.66

   9 Daniel Arana              05 Unity Expres           5:53.07

  10 Kazuma Elmore             06 Metro Eagles           5:58.55

 

 Event 25  Girls 1500 Meter Run 11-12

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Maameyaa Nyinah           04 Elite Runner           5:11.84

   2 Eliza Hoover              03 Pure Acceler           5:16.18

   3 Tiara Wilson              03 Comets Track           5:55.85

   4 Avionne Barnes            04 Vo2max Track           5:56.81

   5 Sania Kuylen              04 Metro Eagles           6:50.23

 

 Event 26  Boys 1500 Meter Run 11-12

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Aaron Drumwright          04 Mallery Chal           5:09.93

   2 Victor Osiemo             04 Elite Runner           5:53.41

 

 Event 27  Girls 1500 Meter Run 13-14

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Victoria Vanriele         02 Plainfield T           5:09.89

   2 Carlina Bayne             02 Harlem Child           5:47.09

   3 Kadija Soumaoro           02 Harlem Child           5:48.34

   4 Ja'Nay Brown              02 Jersey Heat            5:56.97

   5 Aicha Diaby               01 Harlem Child           5:57.01

   6 Nyha Butler               02 Metro Eagles           6:11.20

   7 Moneshae Bailey           01 Metro Eagles           7:11.75

 

 Event 28  Boys 1500 Meter Run 13-14

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Edwin Klanke              02 Pure Acceler           4:40.88

   2 Alvin Peng                02 Unity Expres           4:59.95

   3 Devin Caban               02 Team Fast St           5:25.59

   4 Jeevanantham Murugun      02 Elite Runner           5:29.57

   5 Marcus Lewis              02 Lightning Tr           5:48.49

 

 Event 29  Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-18

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Xaire Davis               97 Harlem Child           5:33.43

   2 Dionna Brothers           00 Harlem Child           6:20.94

   3 Natalia Taylor            99 Metro Eagles           6:30.33

   4 Mo'nique Singleton        00 Harlem Child           6:30.37

 

 Event 30  Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-18

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Jamil Geye                98 Ruff Kutz              4:47.20

   2 Raymond Davan             99 World Athlet           5:05.34

   3 Robert Brown              99 World Athlet           5:11.53

   4 Terrell Williams          00 Jersey Heat            5:45.89

 

 Event 31  Girls 55 Meter Dash 0-8

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 Sianni Wynn               08 Willis/Camde              8.65   6

   2 Alana Moore               07 Metro Eagles              8.70   1

   3 Taylor Aska               07 Lightning Tr              9.12   6

   4 Saniyah Anderson          07 Unattached                9.30   6

   5 Kaela Swift               07 Unattached                9.36   2

   6 Rah'ajia Ward             07 Passaic Indi              9.43   3

   7 Brianna Burrell           09 Velocity Tra              9.57   6

   8 Abrianna Broach           09 Trenton Trac              9.61   6

   9 Angie Pierre              07 Unity Expres              9.76   5

  10 Emani Drayton- Cherry     07 St. Luke's S              9.91   5

  11 Sydney Chadwick           08 Plainfield T             10.05   6

  12 Samayah Neblett           07 Unattached               10.10   2

  13 Marcia Mahone             07 Jersey City              10.18   1

  13 Alani Bolivar             08 Unattached               10.18   4

  15 Najea Smith               09 Jeuness Trac             10.23   6

  16 Marissa Shummette         07 Supersonics              10.27   5

  17 Ebony Turner              08 Plainfield T             10.32   5

  18 Jayla Young               08 Quiet Storm              10.40   3

  19 Sky Williams              08 Vo2max Track             10.68   1

  20 Abriyah Thompson          08 Elite Runner             10.70   5

  21 Saige Nicholson           07 Hackensack J             10.88   5

  22 Alyssa Billups            07 Plainfield T             10.95   2

  23 Isana Garcia              08 Hackensack J             10.97   3

  24 Jihiyah Johnson           08 Quiet Storm              11.20   1

  25 Madison waithe            10 Quiet Storm              11.28   2

  26 Mariah Wint               07 Willis/Camde             11.31   4

  27 Amirah Williams           08 Jersey City              11.34   2

  28 Sanai Edwards             09 Comets Track             11.39   4

  29 Gabriela Reyes            07 Passaic Indi             11.49   2

  30 Madison Belton            08 Comets Track             11.51   5

  31 Jennifer Nana             08 Passaic Indi             11.55   3

  32 Yadira Garcia             08 Passaic Indi             11.85   3

  33 Zorinah Brooks            07 Quiet Storm              11.86   2

  34 Aisha Wajid               10 Vo2max Track             12.28   4

  34 Megumi Elmore             09 Metro Eagles             12.28   2

  36 Nilhah-Marie Holmes       09 Comets Track             12.29   4

  37 Elle Laboy                07 Jersey City              12.39   3

  38 Amia Hazelwood-Durrant    09 Quiet Storm              12.61   3

  39 Bella Uzosike             09 Comets Track             12.74   5

  40 Philo'mena James          10 east orange              12.79   1

  41 Rachel Bedessie           10 Supersonics              12.89   4

  42 Dominique Dennis Smith    10 Unity Expres             12.98   4

  43 Warisha Umair             09 Jersey City              13.01   3

  44 Paige Singleton           09 Comets Track             13.16   4

  45 Ariadne Irish-Bramble     12 Notre Dame T             15.59   1

 

 Event 32  Boys 55 Meter Dash 0-8

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 Christopher Clark         07 Jersey City               8.84   4

   2 Noah Cooper               07 Pure Acceler              8.88   4

   3 Dante Copeland            07 Jersey City               8.99   4

   4 Alijah Abraham            07 Hackensack J              9.23   1

   5 Jevon Ledgister           09 Jersey City               9.63   4

   6 Aaron Irish-Bramble       08 Notre Dame T             10.05   1

   7 Alon Jefferson            08 Envy Track C             10.19   4

   8 Quincy Pearson            08 Unity Expres             10.21   4

   9 Jayden Desouza            08 Hackensack J             10.35   1

  10 Abram Diaz                08 Passaic Indi             10.57   2

  11 isaiah vadon              08 United Flyer             10.84   2

  12 Isaiah Matthews           09 Willis/Camde             10.97   2

  13 Sarthak Mane              08 Elite Runner             11.01   4

  14 Gaberial Carrillo         08 Passaic Indi             11.01   2

  15 Vihaan Patil              09 Elite Runner             11.17   3

  16 Andrew Saenz              07 Passaic Indi             11.23   2

  17 James Uzosike             09 Comets Track             11.25   3

  18 Amani Frazier             07 Jersey City              11.52   1

  19 Jagger Alfaro             07 Elite Runner             11.55   1

  19 Marcus Surpris            08 Elite Runner             11.55   1

  21 Omari Davis               07 Supersonics              11.58   4

  22 Isaiah Basey              10 Mays Landing             11.65   3

  23 Harshdeep Majethiya       08 Elite Runner             12.25   3

  24 Brinmeet Soin             08 Elite Runner             12.46   3

  25 Harshit Singh             09 Elite Runner             12.72   3

  26 Luc Bolivar               11 Unattached               12.73   2

  27 Eliezer Arias             10 Elite Runner             12.80   3

  28 Vikrant Wadhwa            09 Elite Runner             13.28   3

  29 Asaad Majuta              11 Unattached               13.44   2

  -- Justice Green             08 Unattached                  DQ   1

 

 Event 33  Girls 55 Meter Dash 9-10

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 Nadya Coleman             05 Lightning Tr              8.18   4

   2 Adaria Reaves             05 Vo2max Track              8.29   2

   3 Aminally Pemberton        05 Mays Landing              8.39   4

   4 Kai Gibson                05 Lightning Tr              8.49   4

   5 Olyvia Burrell            06 Velocity Tra              8.52   4

   6 Ashley Fulton             06 Metro Eagles              8.64   1

   7 Vaiene Brown              05 Jersey City               8.74   2

   8 thalia benoit             05 Ruff Kutz                 8.78   2

   9 Makayla Jacobs            05 Unattached                8.88   2

  10 Jada Webb                 06 Dashing Diva              8.97   3

  11 Desiree King              05 Vo2max Track              9.07   1

  12 Sabre Platt               06 Harlem Child              9.23   1

  13 Jalayah Lawson            06 Unity Expres              9.38   2

  14 Anna Buckley              05 Unattached                9.40   4

  15 Camille Johnson           06 Unattached                9.44   3

  16 Jannah Kheir              06 Jersey City               9.48   4

  17 Yanelly Taipe             05 Passaic Indi              9.56   3

  18 Khloe Jones               06 Mallery Chal              9.63   3

  18 Amya Jackson              06 Mallery Chal              9.63   3

  20 Makayla Hazelwood-Durran  06 Quiet Storm               9.82   2

  21 Maya Thybulle             05 Jersey City               9.83   1

  22 Namow Butler              06 Jersey City               9.96   2

  23 Mikayla Hall              06 Unity Expres             10.21   2

  24 Abria Durham              06 Plainfield T             10.66   1

  25 Aaliyah Abraham           06 Hackensack J             10.95   1

 

 Event 34  Boys 55 Meter Dash 9-10

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 Andre Pearson             05 Unity Expres              8.31   3

   2 Cam'Ron Richardson        06 Jersey City               8.38   2

   3 Kyaire Lawson             06 Ruff Kutz                 8.54   1

   4 Drayton Kolaras           05 Unity Expres              8.73   1

   5 Nikko lallo               05 Jersey City               8.96   3

   6 Zane Davis                06 Willis/Camde              9.00   3

   7 Evan Todd                 06 Unity Expres              9.05   3

   8 Alexander Perez           05 Elite Runner              9.21   3

   9 Justin Aska               05 Lightning Tr              9.39   3

  10 Mark Garcia               06 Passaic Indi              9.66   2

  11 Abhijay Singh             06 Elite Runner              9.78   2

  12 Jahir Dawud               06 Supersonics               9.84   3

  13 Emanuel Lowe              06 Quiet Storm               9.87   1

  14 Ryan Surpris              06 Elite Runner              9.93   2

  15 David Nestor              06 Passaic Indi             10.24   2

  16 Harry Massey              05 Jersey City              11.59   1

  17 Eduardo Cano              06 Passaic Indi             12.00   2

 

 Event 35  Girls 55 Meter Dash 11-12

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 Lauren Princz             03 Mays Landing              7.90   3

   2 Imani Foat                03 Supersonics               8.11   3

   3 Saiah Tagoe               03 Lightning Tr              8.12   3

   4 Egypt Toussaint           04 Ruff Kutz                 8.22   2

   5 Leniah Hazel              03 Metro Eagles              8.32   1

   6 Aliana Carey              03 Dashing Diva              8.57   3

   7 Teleyah Witherspoon       03 Hackensack J              8.58   3

   8 Naomi Essilfie            04 Willis/Camde              8.61   3

   9 Madeleine Cohen           03 Jersey City               8.73   2

  10 Talea Lewis               04 Supersonics               8.89   2

  11 nia andrews               04 Ruff Kutz                 8.97   1

  12 Kenique Wright            04 Vo2max Track              9.00   1

  13 Gabrielle Loncke          04 Jersey City               9.05   1

  14 Lily Loiseau              04 Trenton Trac              9.17   2

  15 Angeline Contreras        03 Passaic Indi              9.44   1

  16 Trenyce Tulloch           03 Vo2max Track              9.62   2

  17 Abigail Jefferies         04 Metro Eagles              9.84   2

  18 Rachael Taipe             03 Passaic Indi             10.05   2

  19 Lizbeth Cano              04 Passaic Indi             11.68   1

 

 Event 36  Boys 55 Meter Dash 11-12

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 Mali Coleman              03 Lightning Tr              7.70   3

   2 Fitzroy Ledgister         04 Jersey City               7.71   3

   3 Aidan Rose-Pierre         04 Envy Track C              7.76   3

   4 Lee Carlisle              03 Trenton Trac              8.09   3

   5 Prince Fontenette         04 Jersey City               8.50   3

   6 Charles Pennington        04 Plainfield T              8.60   1

   7 Kabir Gaydarik            04 Velocity Tra              8.62   2

   8 Jayson Moore              03 Willis/Camde              8.77   3

   9 Micai Watson              04 Roselle Rams              8.92   2

  10 Atharva Sadarjoshi        03 Elite Runner              9.14   2

  11 Jelani Ali                03 Unattached                9.31   2

  12 Rashad Acrey              04 Willis/Camde              9.38   3

  13 Miles Thybulle            03 Jersey City               9.39   1

  14 Ahmad Nalls               03 Unattached                9.70   2

 

 Event 37  Girls 55 Meter Dash 13-14

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 Chidumga Nkulume          02 Lightning Tr              7.38   4

   2 Cynthia Currie            01 Trenton Trac              7.68   4

   3 Nariah Mathis             01 Velocity Tra              7.69   4

   4 Rebekah Kargbo            02 Trenton Trac              7.79   4

   5 Zibiah Richardson         01 Newark Flame              7.92   4

   6 Blessing Worrie           02 Ruff Kutz                 7.95   3

   7 Ka'Mani Brown             02 Unattached                8.05   1

   8 heaven jackson            02 Ruff Kutz                 8.14   3

   9 Faith Edwards             02 Ruff Kutz                 8.15   4

  10 Alyssa Blocker            02 Pure Acceler              8.18   3

  11 Mikayla Featherson        02 Jersey City               8.23   4

  12 Andrea Carrillo           02 Passaic Indi              8.28   2

  13 Summer Doughty            02 Mays Landing              8.37   3

  14 Renesha campbell          02 Unattached                8.37   1

  15 Jade Joseph               02 Jersey City               8.45   2

  16 Milan Jackson             02 Passaic Indi              8.47   3

  17 Modesty Griffith          02 Jersey City               8.50   4

  18 Skie Nicholson            02 Hackensack J              8.54   3

  19 Lina Infante              02 Passaic Indi              8.58   2

  20 Gayathri Narayanan        02 Elite Runner              8.69   3

  21 samiyyah muhammad         01 Ruff Kutz                 8.75   2

  22 Tiyanna Hooker            01 Willis/Camde              9.25   2

  23 AyAh Khein                01 Jersey City               9.58   2

  24 Imani Picoh               01 Trenton Trac              9.72   1

  25 Ghinnett Portella         02 Passaic Indi              9.86   2

 

 Event 38  Boys 55 Meter Dash 13-14

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 Hakeem Evans              01 Willis/Camde              6.98   2

   2 Nana Agyemang             02 Pure Acceler              7.22   2

   3 Isaiah whaley             01 Mays Landing              7.49   2

   4 Jonathan Sandidge         01 Unattached                7.99   1

   5 elijah Lowe               01 Quiet Storm               8.06   1

   6 Ethan Johnson             02 Rev. Brown                8.12   2

   7 Jordan Samuels            02 Velocity Tra              8.13   2

   8 Devin Simpson             02 St. Luke's S              8.19   2

   9 Jaden Bond                02 Envy Track C              8.65   2

  10 Tony Dutan                02 Hackensack J              9.31   1

  11 Joseph Dutan              02 Hackensack J              9.62   1

  12 Reilly Kasabri            02 Rev. Brown                9.71   1

 

 Event 39  Girls 55 Meter Dash 15-18

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 Iantha Wright             00 Metro Eagles              7.44   1

   2 Briana Mcdonald           99 Ruff Kutz                 7.77   2

   3 Telicia Scatliffe         00 Ruff Kutz                 7.90   2

   4 Keisha Whaley             98 Mays Landing              7.91   2

   5 Kierston Johnson          00 Mays Landing              7.97   2

   6 Kayla Guerre              00 Metro Eagles              8.41   2

   7 Yasmine Woods             99 Quiet Storm               8.67   2

 

 Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Dash 15-18

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 Isaiah Greene             00 Newark Flame              6.72   2

   2 Jordan Anderson           98 World Athlet              6.73   1

   3 Christian Roper           99 Newark Flame              6.77   2

   4 Ihmir Marsette            99 Newark Flame              6.86   2

   5 Bashir Sanders            98 Newark Flame              6.89   2

   6 D'Andre Barriffe          00 Metro Eagles              6.89   1

   7 Quamel Parris             98 Unattached                7.10   2

   8 Jordan Moorer             99 Ruff Kutz                 7.10   2

   9 Paul Johnson              98 St. Luke's S              7.19   1

  10 Carl Smith                99 Newark Flame              7.28   2

  11 Elijah Field              00 Unity Expres              7.44   1

  12 Quaison Horne             00 Newark Flame              7.60   2

 

 Event 41  Girls 11-12 55 Meter Hurdles 11-12

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Lisha Mckenzie            03 Velocity Tra              9.66

   2 Brinesha Bain             04 Jeuness Trac             10.21

   3 Avery Jordan              03 Unity Expres             10.36

 

 Event 42  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 11-12

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Micai Watson              04 Roselle Rams             12.11

   2 Walter King               03 Hackensack J             12.15

 

 Event 43  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 13-14

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 Faith Edwards             02 Ruff Kutz                 9.16   2

   2 Felicia Quainoo           02 Elite Runner              9.25   2

   3 Phoebe Myers              01 Ruff Kutz                 9.27   1

   4 Caroline Page             02 Unattached                9.97   2

   5 Kambi Walker              02 Tnt Express              10.18   2

   6 Rachel Richards           02 Envy Track C             10.34   2

   7 heaven jackson            02 Ruff Kutz                11.22   1

   8 Michelle Watson           02 Roselle Rams             11.35   1

   9 Jolea Crearer             02 Supersonics              11.39   1

  10 Emily Van Ness            02 Unity Expres             11.57   1

  11 Jordan Lockwood           02 Hackensack J             12.22   1

  12 Jaelah Eargle             01 Velocity Tra             13.28   2

 

 Event 44  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 13-14

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Marquise Fields           02 chester chee              9.34

   2 Jordan Mccray             01 Envy Track C              9.35

   3 Adrian Swift-Henry        02 Velocity Tra             11.27

 

 Event 45  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 15-18

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Sophia Myers              00 Ruff Kutz                 8.49

   2 Mijah Collier             00 Trenton Trac              8.81

 

 Event 46  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 15-18

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Isaiah Greene             00 Newark Flame              7.81

   2 Tai Brown                 00 Ruff Kutz                 7.95

   3 James Jean                98 Newark Flame              7.97

   4 Stephan Hughes            98 Newark Flame              8.09

   5 Bashir Sanders            98 Newark Flame              8.29

   6 Shaquan Williams          99 Newark Flame             10.99

 

 Event 57  Girls 800 Meter Run 0-8

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Payton Drumwright         07 Mallery Chal           3:00.42

   2 Tayla Wilson              07 Comets Track           3:03.92

   3 Kenese Irish-Bramble      08 Vo2max Track           3:09.71

   4 Monea Earnest             09 chester chee           3:18.43

   5 Madison Desir             08 Unattached             3:25.43

   6 Nekela Anderson           07 Unattached             3:32.24

   7 Saniyah Bond              09 Willis/Camde           3:34.53

   8 Jahan Minter              08 chester chee           3:48.44

   9 Laylah Smith              08 Mallery Chal           3:54.31

  10 Ja'Mea English            08 chester chee           4:02.86

 

 Event 58  Boys 800 Meter Run 0-8

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Donovan Williams          08 Unity Expres           2:55.71

   2 Pierce Parker             08 Velocity Tra           3:11.10

   3 Ejirie Igbuya             07 Velocity Tra           3:19.74

   4 Richard Bedessie          08 Supersonics            3:21.74

   5 Dillon Hampton            08 Velocity Tra           3:22.32

   6 Hakeim Richards           07 Elite Runner           3:23.09

 

 Event 59  Girls 800 Meter Run 9-10

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Jenai Berry               05 Plainfield T           2:37.17

   2 Mckenna Dixon             05 Dashing Diva           2:39.14

   3 Tamera Rodriques          05 Vo2max Track           2:46.50

   4 Kenia Irisha-Bramble      05 Vo2max Track           2:49.47

   5 Mikayla Blakes            05 Unity Expres           2:49.71

   6 Nadiah Harley             06 Willis/Camde           2:50.12

   7 Alexandra Klanke          05 Pure Acceler           2:52.81

   8 Ajanae Thompson           05 Elite Runner           2:53.03

   9 Gabriella Daskalova       05 Pure Acceler           2:54.07

  10 Adaria Reaves             05 Vo2max Track           2:55.94

  11 Bre Washington            05 Vo2max Track           2:55.95

  12 Valiese Thomas            05 Vo2max Track           2:55.99

  13 Sivann Rodriguez          06 Willis/Camde           2:58.91

  14 Serenity Downey           06 Envy Track C           3:02.19

  15 Nylah Holt                06 Elite Runner           3:02.53

  16 sabiha dodd               05 United Flyer           3:05.13

  17 Mekiyah Earnest           05 chester chee           3:07.01

  18 Gaselle Taylor            06 Vo2max Track           3:08.23

  19 Gabrielle Adams           05 Mallery Chal           3:08.67

  20 Kayla Solomon             05 Mallery Chal           3:09.35

  21 Harley Cohen              05 Jersey City            3:10.39

  22 Hope Perez                05 Velocity Tra           3:14.90

  23 Jane Pasccal              06 Tnt Express            3:15.72

  24 Tiarra Jackson            06 Velocity Tra           3:23.08

  25 Katie Castles             05 Elite Runner           3:24.30

  26 Adonijah Washington       06 Velocity Tra           3:28.44

 

 Event 60  Boys 800 Meter Run 9-10

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Fazl Oshodi               05 New Jersey E           2:35.95

   2 Louis Rogers              05 New Jersey E           2:36.68

   3 Dontae Lindo              05 Velocity Tra           2:37.87

   4 Akshay Vadul              05 Elite Runner           2:38.32

   5 Jamir Brown               06 Jersey Heat            2:43.71

   6 Muhsin Muhammad           05 St. Luke's S           2:47.20

   7 Abayomi Hazel             06 Plainfield T           2:47.57

   8 Kendall Pala              05 Elite Runner           2:47.85

   9 Julian Caldwell           05 Velocity Tra           2:48.18

  10 Derrick Robertson         06 chester chee           2:48.48

  11 Daniel Arana              05 Unity Expres           2:53.41

  12 Jordan Ingram             05 Velocity Tra           2:59.03

  13 Krish Bhaskaran           06 Elite Runner           3:01.47

  14 Matthiaus Love-Anderson   06 Velocity Tra           3:32.05

 

 Event 61  Girls 800 Meter Run 11-12

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Marcia Ojo                03 Unity Expres           2:29.81

   2 Maameyaa Nyinah           04 Elite Runner           2:30.94

   3 Eliza Hoover              03 Pure Acceler           2:32.24

   4 Ashleigh Gonzales         04 Vo2max Track           2:37.23

   5 Kelsey Dixon              03 Dashing Diva           2:40.56

   6 Jiya Clayton              03 chester chee           2:48.08

   7 Avionne Barnes            04 Vo2max Track           2:49.04

   8 Tiara Wilson              03 Comets Track           2:49.17

   9 Amor Sanders              03 Unattached             2:49.27

  10 Karlise Reeves            04 Unattached             2:51.25

  11 Pooja Vadul               03 Elite Runner           2:51.27

  12 Monique Garcia            03 Passaic Indi           2:54.47

  13 Deisi Nana                03 Passaic Indi           2:57.03

  14 Viviana Infante           03 Passaic Indi           2:58.72

  15 Ashley Viegas             03 Elite Runner           2:59.18

  16 Kaleaha Reeves            04 Unattached             3:00.92

  17 Brooke Bachia             03 Comets Track           3:01.21

  18 Renee Branche             03 Harlem Child           3:02.43

  19 Allahja Young-Bey         04 Elite Runner           3:04.37

  20 Ingrid Bravo              04 Passaic Indi           3:04.39

  21 Amirah Beasley            03 Willis/Camde           3:07.43

  22 Sania Billups             04 Plainfield T           3:10.76

  23 Shivani Srinivasan        04 Elite Runner           3:16.16

  24 Mia Smith                 03 Ruff Kutz              3:44.00

  25 Morgan Spradley           04 Quiet Storm            4:00.36

 

 Event 62  Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Myles Plummer             03 Unattached             2:21.74

   2 Connor Cooper             03 Pure Acceler           2:32.25

   3 Jean Zagre                04 Harlem Child           2:39.85

   4 Pharrell Mensah           03 Elite Runner           2:43.50

   5 matthew dauglas           03 Ruff Kutz              2:43.66

   6 Victor Osiemo             04 Elite Runner           2:47.06

   7 Jamir Taylor              04 Willis/Camde           2:48.23

   8 Mekhi Burton              03 Passaic Indi           2:58.31

   9 Mikhael younis            03 Quiet Storm            3:10.48

 

 Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run 13-14

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Victoria Vanriele         02 Plainfield T           2:24.82

   2 Ka'Mani Brown             02 Unattached             2:34.49

   3 Alyssa Blocker            02 Pure Acceler           2:35.38

   4 Kaylah Davis              01 Elite Runner           2:36.24

   5 Trinity Eason             02 Elite Runner           2:36.36

   6 Jolea Crearer             02 Supersonics            2:44.83

   7 Colleen Manley            02 Tnt Express            2:46.01

   8 Ja'Nay Brown              02 Jersey Heat            2:47.04

   9 Bintou Sow                01 Harlem Child           2:49.08

  10 Khristal Wingate          01 Harlem Child           2:51.59

  11 Nefertiti Undedrwood      01 Harlem Child           2:52.21

  12 Jacqueline Kendall        02 Velocity Tra           3:03.42

  13 Vedika Shaily             02 Unity Expres           3:05.93

  14 Hope Hall                 02 Plainfield T           3:07.44

  15 Victoria Enemuo           02 Pure Acceler           3:07.45

 

 Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Malachi Langley           02 chester chee           2:16.03

   2 Edwin Klanke              02 Pure Acceler           2:17.64

   3 George St. Angelo         02 Pure Acceler           2:18.92

   4 Alvin Peng                02 Unity Expres           2:19.62

   5 Marquise Fields           02 chester chee           2:29.48

   6 Khamari Awai              01 Harlem Child           2:30.45

   7 Tre'Von James             02 Velocity Tra           2:32.98

   8 Jeevanantham Murugun      02 Elite Runner           2:37.59

   9 Devin Caban               02 Team Fast St           2:43.11

  10 Marcus Lewis              02 Lightning Tr           2:53.26

 

 Event 65  Girls 800 Meter Run 15-18

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Mya Dumpson               99 Ruff Kutz              2:28.33

   2 Janoa Watson              98 Team Fast St           2:36.50

   3 Lakeisha Bryan            99 Ruff Kutz              2:37.20

   4 Ifetayo Dudley            00 Harlem Child           2:46.84

   5 Jasmine Bruton            98 Newark Flame           3:00.81

 

 Event 66  Boys 800 Meter Run 15-18

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Nathaniel Agyman          98 Newark Flame           2:10.63

   2 Jamil Geye                98 Ruff Kutz              2:14.00

   3 Darius Gordon             99 Velocity Tra           2:17.80

   4 Raymond Davan             99 World Athlet           2:24.09

   5 Andrew Lofton             98 St. Luke's S           2:27.26

   6 Devine Mercer             98 Newark Flame           2:30.71

   7 Robert Brown              99 World Athlet           2:35.82

   8 Alphonso Lawerence        00 Newark Flame           2:41.16

   9 Jaquan White              98 Newark Flame           2:56.50

 

 Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash 0-8

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 Damya Scott               07 Willis/Camde             31.65   9

   2 Sianni Wynn               08 Willis/Camde             32.51   9

   3 Ameenah Rodriguez         07 Willis/Camde             32.96   9

   4 Da'mira Allen             08 chester chee             32.97   9

   5 Rayana Massey             07 Mallery Chal             33.17   8

   6 Janaisa Dearry            07 chester chee             33.17   8

   7 Anya George               07 chester chee             33.68   9

   8 Taylor Aska               07 Lightning Tr             35.07   8

   9 Dakota Hickman            07 Velocity Tra             35.29   6

  10 Nekela Anderson           07 Unattached               35.52   9

  11 Kaela Swift               07 Unattached               35.54   2

  12 Kimaris Hickman           07 Velocity Tra             35.58   8

  13 Emani Drayton- Cherry     07 St. Luke's S             36.74   8

  14 Saniyah Anderson          07 Unattached               36.80   8

  15 Sydney Chadwick           08 Plainfield T             37.15   7

  16 Samayah Neblett           07 Unattached               37.93   5

  17 Saniah Caldwell           07 Velocity Tra             38.06   6

  18 Angie Pierre              07 Unity Expres             38.43   5

  19 Rah'ajia Ward             07 Passaic Indi             38.50   2

  20 Najea Smith               09 Jeuness Trac             39.02   6

  21 olivia coleman            07 United Flyer             40.02   6

  22 Marissa Shummette         07 Supersonics              40.17   5

  23 Kenese Irish-Bramble      08 Vo2max Track             40.22   1

  24 Madison Belton            08 Comets Track             40.54   7

  25 Alexandrea Lustin         07 Unattached               41.30   4

  26 Madison Desir             08 Unattached               41.68   3

  27 Alani Bolivar             08 Unattached               41.79   3

  28 Abrianna Broach           09 Trenton Trac             41.91   7

  29 erin waithe               07 Quiet Storm              42.21   4

  30 Alyssa Billups            07 Plainfield T             42.54   4

  31 Abriyah Thompson          08 Elite Runner             42.95   6

  31 Ebony Turner              08 Plainfield T             42.95   7

  33 Mikayla Vigilanti         08 Unattached               43.08   3

  34 Jayla Young               08 Quiet Storm              43.18   2

  35 Isana Garcia              08 Hackensack J             43.47   5

  36 Philo'mena James          10 east orange              44.23   2

  37 Gabriela Reyes            07 Passaic Indi             45.68   1

  38 Madison waithe            10 Quiet Storm              45.90   1

  39 Rachel Bedessie           10 Supersonics              47.73   5

  40 Layla Beasley             08 Willis/Camde             47.93   7

  41 Jennifer Nana             08 Passaic Indi             48.02   4

  42 Elle Laboy                07 Jersey City              48.04   4

  43 apple toussant            10 Ruff Kutz                48.49   4

  44 Sanai Edwards             09 Comets Track             49.57   7

  45 Sky Williams              08 Vo2max Track             49.78   3

  46 Dominique Dennis Smith    10 Unity Expres             52.91   5

  47 Amia Hazelwood-Durrant    09 Quiet Storm              53.32   2

  48 Yadira Garcia             08 Passaic Indi           1:02.13   3

 

 Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash 0-8

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 Noah Cooper               07 Pure Acceler             32.54   7

   2 Hamzah Stoval             07 Mallery Chal             33.27   7

   3 Matthew Pinto             07 Elite Runner             36.22   7

   4 Jevon Ledgister           09 Jersey City              38.51   6

   5 Triston Wright            08 Vo2max Track             38.69   2

   6 Abram Diaz                08 Passaic Indi             38.74   2

   7 joshua antelmi            08 United Flyer             38.79   1

   8 Aaron Irish-Bramble       08 Notre Dame T             41.67   3

   9 Jayden Desouza            08 Hackensack J             41.91   1

  10 Quincy Pearson            08 Unity Expres             42.37   4

  11 isaiah vadon              08 United Flyer             42.94   6

  12 Vihaan Patil              09 Elite Runner             43.66   6

  13 Justice Green             08 Unattached               43.77   3

  14 Seven Garcia              08 Hackensack J             43.79   2

  15 James Uzosike             09 Comets Track             44.41   7

  16 Jagger Alfaro             07 Elite Runner             44.57   4

  17 Sarthak Mane              08 Elite Runner             44.84   6

  18 Harshavardha Sethuray     08 Elite Runner             44.95   7

  19 Isaiah Basey              10 Mays Landing             46.80   5

  20 Isaiah Matthews           09 Willis/Camde             46.95   3

  21 Dominic Excellent         09 Quiet Storm              46.98   4

  22 Amani Frazier             07 Jersey City              47.00   4

  23 Andrew Saenz              07 Passaic Indi             47.47   4

  24 Avery Philip              07 Velocity Tra             47.64   6

  25 Marcus Surpris            08 Elite Runner             48.90   3

  26 Brinmeet Soin             08 Elite Runner             49.09   6

  27 Harshit Singh             09 Elite Runner             49.41   5

  28 Omari Davis               07 Supersonics              50.91   7

  29 Vikrant Wadhwa            09 Elite Runner             53.28   5

  30 Luc Bolivar               11 Unattached               53.77   2

  31 Harshdeep Majethiya       08 Elite Runner             54.60   5

  32 Asaad Majuta              11 Unattached               56.70   3

  33 Christopher Soriano       07 Passaic Indi             58.61   3

  34 Eliezer Arias             10 Elite Runner           1:00.56   5

  -- Richard Bedessie          08 Supersonics                 DQ   5

 

 Event 69  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9-10

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 Nadya Coleman             05 Lightning Tr             30.70   7

   2 Aminally Pemberton        05 Mays Landing             31.22   7

   3 Kai Gibson                05 Lightning Tr             31.56   7

   4 Sierra Colvin             06 Elite Runner             31.97   7

   5 Jenai Berry               05 Plainfield T             32.49   2

   5 Jona't Williams           05 Passaic Indi             32.49   2

   7 Dahlia Beasley            06 Willis/Camde             32.89   6

   8 Desting Nelson            05 Vo2max Track             32.95   2

   9 Lindsey Small             05 Elite Runner             33.44   5

  10 Jada Webb                 06 Dashing Diva             33.68   6

  11 eko dodd                  05 United Flyer             33.76   5

  12 Makayla Jacobs            05 Unattached               33.80   1

  13 Breyanna Tucker           05 Willis/Camde             33.83   7

  14 Camille Johnson           06 Unattached               34.03   5

  15 thalia benoit             05 Ruff Kutz                34.18   6

  16 Tamera Rodriques          05 Vo2max Track             34.27   1

  17 Allyson Wright            05 Velocity Tra             34.89   6

  18 Khloe Jones               06 Mallery Chal             34.94   5

  19 Kayla Hunter              05 Plainfield T             35.11   4

  20 Sabre Platt               06 Harlem Child             35.32   2

  21 Anna Buckley              05 Unattached               35.35   6

  22 Makayla Hazelwood-Durran  06 Quiet Storm              36.38   4

  23 Reetu Edupuganti          05 Elite Runner             36.39   4

  24 Destinee Frazier          05 Unity Expres             36.41   3

  25 Sydney Dungey             06 Hackensack J             36.47   5

  26 Saagi Hemmings            06 Velocity Tra             37.07   4

  27 Yanelly Taipe             05 Passaic Indi             37.51   3

  28 Mikayla Hall              06 Unity Expres             38.17   1

  29 Jada Clarke               06 Velocity Tra             39.30   6

  30 Gaselle Taylor            06 Vo2max Track             39.63   3

  31 Abria Durham              06 Plainfield T             40.46   3

  32 Denise Soriano            05 Passaic Indi             44.61   3

 

 Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 Premier Wynn              05 Willis/Camde             29.88   5

   2 Cam'Ron Richardson        06 Jersey City              30.70   1

   3 Andre Pearson             05 Unity Expres             31.12   2

   4 Muhsin Muhammad           05 St. Luke's S             31.35   5

   5 Kyaire Lawson             06 Ruff Kutz                31.61   4

   6 Jacob Rimpel              06 Elite Runner             32.02   3

   7 Adrian King               05 Hackensack J             32.15   5

   8 Drayton Kolaras           05 Unity Expres             33.08   2

   9 Cameren Anderson          05 Unity Expres             33.10   2

  10 Nikko lallo               05 Jersey City              33.27   4

  11 Jalen Harris              06 chester chee             33.35   4

  12 Zane Davis                06 Willis/Camde             33.91   5

  13 Aaron Harrison            06 Hackensack J             35.31   3

  14 Malcolm Jackson           06 Elite Runner             35.58   4

  15 Evan Todd                 06 Unity Expres             36.07   1

  16 Jahir Dawud               06 Supersonics              36.46   3

  17 Abhijay Singh             06 Elite Runner             36.55   3

  18 Mark Garcia               06 Passaic Indi             37.21   1

  19 Ryan Surpris              06 Elite Runner             37.54   2

  20 Emanuel Lowe              06 Quiet Storm              37.57   2

  21 Christian Worrie          05 Ruff Kutz                37.89   5

  22 Justin Aska               05 Lightning Tr             39.00   4

  23 David Nestor              06 Passaic Indi             39.25   3

  24 Eduardo Cano              06 Passaic Indi             47.74   3

 

 Event 71  Girls 200 Meter Dash 11-12

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 Tierra Hooker             03 Willis/Camde             27.75  10

   2 Zeyonna Davis             03 Willis/Camde             27.93  10

   3 Imani Carter              03 chester chee             28.03  10

   4 Jasmine Pope              03 Willis/Camde             28.33   8

   5 Jade Pope                 03 Willis/Camde             28.46   9

   6 Danielle Jackson          03 Velocity Tra             28.60   9

   7 Kaylee Hammond            03 Jeuness Trac             28.85  10

   8 Lauren Princz             03 Mays Landing             29.06  10

   9 Kaleaha Reeves            04 Unattached               29.35   8

  10 Aniyah Charles            04 Plainfield T             29.40   8

  11 Amor Sanders              03 Unattached               29.43  10

  12 Lisha Mckenzie            03 Velocity Tra             29.44   7

  13 ashley anderson           03 United Flyer             29.59   7

  14 Saiah Tagoe               03 Lightning Tr             29.72   9

  15 Imani Foat                03 Supersonics              29.86   5

  16 Egypt Toussaint           04 Ruff Kutz                29.98   7

  17 Avery Jordan              03 Unity Expres             30.08   7

  18 Jourdan Garnett           03 Jeuness Trac             30.30   1

  19 Destiny Van Ness          03 Unity Expres             30.52   8

  20 Brinesha Bain             04 Jeuness Trac             30.62   8

  21 Ashleigh Gonzales         04 Vo2max Track             30.68   9

  22 Karlise Reeves            04 Unattached               30.86   6

  23 Hannah Gadpaille          04 Velocity Tra             31.10   5

  24 Giselle Williams          03 New Jersey E             31.13   6

  25 Audrey Bing               04 Trenton Trac             31.17   8

  26 Selah Dungey              04 Hackensack J             31.28   5

  27 Bayliss Simon             04 Pure Acceler             31.76   6

  28 Naomi Essilfie            04 Willis/Camde             31.77   6

  29 Teleyah Witherspoon       03 Hackensack J             32.18   5

  30 daniellia dauglas         03 Ruff Kutz                32.24   4

  31 Karyne Brown              04 Pure Acceler             32.31   5

  32 Avionne Barnes            04 Vo2max Track             32.43   7

  33 Aliana Carey              03 Dashing Diva             32.70   5

  34 Adrieanna Lustin          04 Unattached               33.36   4

  35 Kenique Wright            04 Vo2max Track             33.41   1

  36 Ariel Salaman             03 Unity Expres             33.53   1

  37 Talea Lewis               04 Supersonics              33.83   4

  38 Kadiatou Sannor           04 Newark Flame             33.90   3

  39 nia andrews               04 Ruff Kutz                34.04   3

  40 Nyobi Murphy              04 St. Luke's S             34.51   4

  41 Mia Smith                 03 Ruff Kutz                34.54   2

  42 Gabrielle Loncke          04 Jersey City              34.67   3

  43 Angeline Contreras        03 Passaic Indi             34.88   2

  44 Erin Byrd                 04 Trenton Trac             35.04   6

  45 Kayley Lynch              04 Quiet Storm              36.23   4

  46 Lily Loiseau              04 Trenton Trac             36.88   6

  47 jahirah orduson           04 Quiet Storm              37.69   2

  48 dayahana dauglas          03 Ruff Kutz                38.24   7

  49 Rachael Taipe             03 Passaic Indi             38.85   2

  50 ky-mania young            03 United Flyer             38.96   4

  51 Lizbeth Cano              04 Passaic Indi             44.18   3

 

 Event 72  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 Qahhar Danford            03 Willis/Camde             26.60   4

   2 Fitzroy Ledgister         04 Jersey City              27.13   4

   3 Mali Coleman              03 Lightning Tr             27.38   4

   4 Aidan Rose-Pierre         04 Envy Track C             28.46   4

   5 Jahrel Rimpel             03 Elite Runner             30.13   3

   6 Elijah Ojo                04 Unity Expres             30.30   1

   7 Prince Fontenette         04 Jersey City              31.17   3

   8 Jayson Moore              03 Willis/Camde             31.78   1

   9 Charles Pennington        04 Plainfield T             32.35   2

  10 Kaseam Shand              03 Velocity Tra             33.00   3

  11 Rashad Acrey              04 Willis/Camde             33.26   3

  11 Lee Carlisle              03 Trenton Trac             33.26   4

  13 Atharva Sadarjoshi        03 Elite Runner             33.35   3

  14 Ethan Mohan               04 Velocity Tra             33.51   2

  15 Shayden Shaw              04 Unity Expres             33.74   2

  16 Jelani Ali                03 Unattached               34.66   1

  17 Keimaree Smith            04 Velocity Tra             35.15   2

  18 Miles Thybulle            03 Jersey City              35.61   2

  19 Aadhesharjan Senrhilkuma  04 Elite Runner             38.73   2

 

 Event 73  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13-14

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 Chidumga Nkulume          02 Lightning Tr             26.95   8

   2 Alivia Scott              01 Willis/Camde             27.25   8

   3 Maya Cheatham             01 Ruff Kutz                27.56   5

   4 Nefertiti Undedrwood      01 Harlem Child             27.73   7

   5 Kadija Soumaoro           02 Harlem Child             27.87   7

   6 Shelby Whetstone          01 Willis/Camde             28.04   7

   7 Ayanna Tucker             02 Willis/Camde             28.06   7

   8 Felicia Quainoo           02 Elite Runner             28.15   5

   9 Rebekah Kargbo            02 Trenton Trac             28.34   6

  10 Cynthia Currie            01 Trenton Trac             28.42   6

  11 Victoria McEachern        01 Ruff Kutz                28.45   8

  12 Kierstyn Brown            02 Pure Acceler             28.47   3

  13 Phoebe Myers              01 Ruff Kutz                28.48   6

  14 linise greene             02 United Flyer             28.62   5

  15 Ka'Mani Brown             02 Unattached               28.68   6

  16 Shantae Leach             02 Velocity Tra             28.85   8

  17 Nia Williams              02 Comets Track             28.91   4

  18 Emily Van Ness            02 Unity Expres             28.94   5

  19 Jolea Crearer             02 Supersonics              28.98   5

  20 Blessing Worrie           02 Ruff Kutz                29.24   6

  21 Trinity Eason             02 Elite Runner             29.30   5

  22 Zibiah Richardson         01 Newark Flame             29.48   6

  23 Adonista Bob-Grey         01 Willis/Camde             29.57   7

  24 Makyiah Poteat            02 chester chee             29.64   7

  25 Jaelah Eargle             01 Velocity Tra             29.65   8

  26 Ashleigh Patterson        02 Plainfield T             29.73   4

  27 Summer Doughty            02 Mays Landing             30.12   3

  28 Saneiya Charles           02 Unity Expres             30.22   4

  29 Hope Hall                 02 Plainfield T             30.26   4

  30 amelia dalton             01 United Flyer             30.60   3

  31 heaven jackson            02 Ruff Kutz                30.61   4

  32 Jordan Lockwood           02 Hackensack J             31.08   2

  33 Renesha campbell          02 Unattached               31.22   1

  34 Lina Infante              02 Passaic Indi             31.41   3

  35 Jacqueline Niamke         02 Unattached               31.71   2

  36 Anyae Lowe                02 Quiet Storm              31.85   1

  37 Milan Jackson             02 Passaic Indi             31.88   8

  38 samiyyah muhammad         01 Ruff Kutz                32.11   4

  39 Imani Picoh               01 Trenton Trac             32.74   2

  40 Sidney Enemuo             02 Pure Acceler             32.83   3

  41 Jaylene Gonzalez          02 Passaic Indi             35.04   2

  42 Gayathri Narayanan        02 Elite Runner             35.94   2

  43 ilenn soto                02 United Flyer             36.46   3

  44 Ghinnett Portella         02 Passaic Indi             38.18   1

 

 Event 74  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13-14

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 Hakeem Evans              01 Willis/Camde             25.54   4

   2 Malik Langley             02 chester chee             25.72   4

   3 Isaiah whaley             01 Mays Landing             25.75   4

   4 Nana Agyemang             02 Pure Acceler             26.03   4

   5 Raseshawn Nash            02 Jersey City              26.64   3

   6 Haidar Danford            01 Willis/Camde             26.68   3

   7 Alquahir Brydie           01 Newark Flame             27.54   4

   8 Joseph Websterrutledge    02 Velocity Tra             28.57   3

   9 Xavier Hargrove           01 Unity Expres             28.82   4

  10 elijah Lowe               01 Quiet Storm              29.22   2

  11 Devin Simpson             02 St. Luke's S             29.40   2

  12 Jonathan Sandidge         01 Unattached               29.42   1

  13 Ethan Johnson             02 Rev. Brown               30.15   3

  14 Jordan Samuels            02 Velocity Tra             30.33   3

  15 Jaden Bond                02 Envy Track C             32.22   3

  16 Daijon James              02 Velocity Tra             35.92   1

  17 Reilly Kasabri            02 Rev. Brown               35.97   2

 

 Event 75  Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-18

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 Sophia Myers              00 Ruff Kutz                26.36   4

   2 Ifetayo Dudley            00 Harlem Child             26.71   4

   3 Nyjah Young-Bey           00 Elite Runner             27.25   4

   4 Naomi Rowe                99 Ruff Kutz                27.89   3

   5 Mijah Collier             00 Trenton Trac             28.02   4

   6 Sataya Gordon             99 Trenton Trac             28.04   3

   7 Kierston Johnson          00 Mays Landing             28.50   4

   8 Ashley Lewis              99 Harlem Child             28.75   3

   9 Telicia Scatliffe         00 Ruff Kutz                29.02   3

  10 Briana Mcdonald           99 Ruff Kutz                29.29   3

  11 Lakeisha Bryan            99 Ruff Kutz                32.93   1

  12 Yasmine Woods             99 Quiet Storm              34.99   2

  13 Izhane' Connor            99 Quiet Storm              37.53   2

 

 Event 76  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-18

 ===================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

 ===================================================================

   1 James Jean                98 Newark Flame             23.07   3

   2 Bashir Sanders            98 Newark Flame             23.64   3

   3 Tai Brown                 00 Ruff Kutz                24.22   2

   4 Isaiah Greene             00 Newark Flame             24.31   3

   5 Jordan Moorer             99 Ruff Kutz                24.84   3

   6 Raseam Phillip            00 Velocity Tra             25.38   2

   7 Carlos Lopez              99 Harlem Child             25.59   3

   8 Paul Johnson              98 St. Luke's S             25.92   1

   9 Jahkere Clark             99 Harlem Child             25.99   3

  10 Rodney Housey             98 Unattached               26.47   2

  11 Elijah Field              00 Unity Expres             26.50   2

  12 Mohamed Kourouma          99 Harlem Child             26.76   2

  13 Emmanuel Lewis            00 Quiet Storm              28.92   1

 

 Event 77  Girls Shot Put 0-8

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Saige Nicholson           07 Hackensack J          23-07.50

   2 Ruqayyah Allen            07 chester chee          18-02.00

   3 olivia coleman            07 United Flyer          16-06.00

   4 Emani Drayton- Cherry     07 St. Luke's S          14-05.00

   5 Zorinah Brooks            07 Quiet Storm           12-09.00

 

 Event 78  Boys Shot Put 0-8

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Avery Philip              07 Velocity Tra          16-05.00

   2 Triston Wright            08 Vo2max Track          11-09.00

   3 Raymond Massey            09 Jersey City           10-01.50

 

 Event 79  Girls Shot Put 9-10

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Naomi Harley              05 Willis/Camde          23-05.00

   2 sabiha dodd               05 United Flyer          20-04.50

   3 Jalayah Lawson            06 Unity Expres          18-11.00

   4 Ava Jackson               06 Mallery Chal          17-06.00

   5 Mekiyah Earnest           05 chester chee          15-00.50

 

 Event 80  Boys Shot Put 9-10

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Cameren Anderson          05 Unity Expres          31-02.00

   2 Harry Massey              05 Jersey City           22-00.25

   3 Basir Bond                06 Willis/Camde          22-00.00

   4 Hakim Muhammad            06 chester chee          19-08.50

   5 Matthiaus Love-Anderson   06 Velocity Tra          17-00.00

 

 Event 81  Girls Shot Put 11-12

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Erin Karaway              04 Unattached            27-02.00

   2 Trenyce Tulloch           03 Vo2max Track          23-11.00

   3 ky-mania young            03 United Flyer          23-08.50

   4 nia andrews               04 Ruff Kutz             20-11.00

   5 Madeleine Cohen           03 Jersey City           20-06.50

   6 Abigail Jefferies         04 Metro Eagles          20-05.75

 

 Event 82  Boys Shot Put 11-12

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Joshua Manning            04 Unattached            29-01.50

   2 Ahmad Nalls               03 Unattached            27-02.50

   3 Kaseam Shand              03 Velocity Tra          26-01.50

   4 Richard Boursiquot        04 east orange           17-04.00

 

 Event 83  Girls Shot Put 13-14

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 ilenn soto                02 United Flyer          38-01.00

   2 Tiyanna Hooker            01 Willis/Camde          33-04.75

   3 Jacqueline Niamke         02 Unattached            29-01.25

   4 Kivanna Whaley            02 Mays Landing          28-08.25

   5 Mariah Lowe-Berrien       02 Envy Track C          23-07.00

 

 Event 84  Boys Shot Put 13-14

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Daijon James              02 Velocity Tra          23-08.00

 

 Event 85  Girls Shot Put 15-18

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Naomi Amadi               98 Unattached            32-02.50

   2 Ahjure BarnesWilliams     00 Unattached            31-08.75

   3 Kyra Williams             97 Mallery Chal          29-06.00

   4 Amiyah Sherman            00 Unity Expres          26-09.25

   5 Krissantonia Kerr         98 Newark Flame          25-05.25

 

 Event 87  Girls High Jump 9-10

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Elsa Spoor                05 Ridge Rogue            4-06.00

   2 eko dodd                  05 United Flyer           4-00.00

   3 Makayla Hazelwood-Durran  06 Quiet Storm            3-06.00

   4 Sydney Dungey             06 Hackensack J           3-02.00

 

 Event 88  Boys High Jump 9-10

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Adrian King               05 Hackensack J           4-00.00

   2 Christian Worrie          05 Ruff Kutz              3-08.00

 

 Event 89  Girls High Jump 11-12

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Tierra Hooker             03 Willis/Camde           4-10.00

   2 Jade Pope                 03 Willis/Camde           4-06.00

   3 Kayley Lynch              04 Quiet Storm            4-04.00

   4 Selah Dungey              04 Hackensack J          J4-04.00

  -- jahirah orduson           04 Quiet Storm                 NH

  -- Shayna Taylor             03 Newark Flame                NH

  -- Nyobi Murphy              04 St. Luke's S                NH

 

 Event 90  Boys High Jump 11-12

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Walter King               03 Hackensack J           4-04.00

   2 Micai Watson              04 Roselle Rams           4-02.00

  -- Cole Goodman              03 Unattached                  NH

  -- Allan Hilton Clarke       04 Hackensack J                NH

 

 Event 91  Girls High Jump 13-14

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Phoebe Myers              01 Ruff Kutz              4-10.00

   2 Caroline Page             02 Unattached             4-08.00

   3 Kambi Walker              02 Tnt Express            4-06.00

   3 Ayanna Tucker             02 Willis/Camde           4-06.00

   3 Victoria McEachern        01 Ruff Kutz              4-06.00

   6 amelia dalton             01 United Flyer           4-04.00

   7 Michelle Watson           02 Roselle Rams           3-08.00

 

 Event 92  Boys High Jump 13-14

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Raseshawn Nash            02 Jersey City            5-02.00

 

 Event 93  Girls High Jump 15-18

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Janelle Pottinger         99 Ruff Kutz              5-00.00

   2 Naomi Rowe                99 Ruff Kutz             J5-00.00

   3 Mya Dumpson               99 Ruff Kutz              4-10.00

   4 Jessica Harrison          00 Ruff Kutz              4-04.00

  -- Jasmine Bruton            98 Newark Flame                NH

 

 Event 94  Boys High Jump 15-18

 ================================================================

     Name                    Year Team                    Finals

 ================================================================

   1 Tai Brown                 00 Ruff Kutz              6-02.00

   1 Devine Mercer             98 Newark Flame           6-02.00

   3 Jordan Anderson           98 World Athlet           5-08.00