Licensed to Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex - Site License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth) - 1/10/2016                 
                         Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camde              8.90   1 
  2 Skevelair, Skylar            Gyusa                     9.67   1 
  3 Traynham, Amaira             New Haven Ag              9.84   1 
  4 Quarterman, Suchin           Willis/Camde             10.04   2 
  5 Vigilanti, Mikayla           Hackensack J             10.31   2 
  6 Thompson, Natalia            Jaguar Track             10.36   1 
  7 Harvey, Saphavia             288 Track Cl             10.44   1 
  8 Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika       288 Track Cl             11.14   1 
  9 Green-Lee, Janae             288 Track Cl             11.37   1 
 10 Rowe, Nia                    Jaguar Track             11.46   2 
 11 Velez, Samantha              Ocean Breeze             11.61   2 
 12 Dehaarte, Shurlynn           Gyusa                    11.67   2 
 13 Dennis-Smith, Domnique       Unity Expres             12.49   2 
 14 Alava, Jadalyn               Ocean Breeze             13.20   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camde             32.66   1 
  2 Skevelair, Skylar            Gyusa                    34.66   1 
  3 Lawson, Jahda                Vector Elite             35.50   3 
  4 Traynham, Amaira             New Haven Ag             36.40   1 
  5 Harvey, Saphavia             288 Track Cl             37.21   1 
  6 Thompson, Natalia            Jaguar Track             38.08   1 
  7 Ahad, Sahar                  Jaguar Track             38.18   2 
  8 Quarterman, Suchin           Willis/Camde             38.93   4 
  9 Vigilanti, Mikayla           Hackensack J             39.31   2 
 10 Sabatino, Annalisa           Ocean Breeze             39.61   3 
 11 Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika       288 Track Cl             39.77   2 
 12 Rowe, Nia                    Jaguar Track             42.25   3 
 13 Almeida, Adelaide            Ocean Breeze             42.41   3 
 14 Green-Lee, Janae             288 Track Cl             42.76   1 
 15 Mehta, Xaera                 Chelsea Grey             44.98   2 
 16 Velez, Samantha              Ocean Breeze             46.38   4 
 17 Conroy, Olivia               Ocean Breeze             50.88   4 
 18 Alava, Jadalyn               Ocean Breeze             50.89   4 
 19 Dennis-Smith, Domnique       Unity Expres             51.30   3 
 20 Dehaarte, Shurlynn           Gyusa                    53.60   3 
 
1000 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ahad, Sahar                  Jaguar Track           3:59.62  
  2 Lawson, Jahda                Vector Elite           4:00.92  
  3 Mehta, Xaera                 Chelsea Grey           4:46.35  
 
1600 Sprint Medley 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  6:25.98  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camde             3.13m  
  2 Lawson, Jahda                Vector Elite             2.57m  
  3 Traynham, Amaira             New Haven Ag             2.48m  
  4 Skevelair, Skylar            Gyusa                    2.45m  
  5 Sabatino, Annalisa           Ocean Breeze             2.23m  
  6 Conroy, Ava                  Ocean Breeze             1.50m  
 -- Conroy, Olivia               Ocean Breeze              FOUL  
 -- Dehaarte, Shurlynn           Gyusa                     FOUL  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quarterman, Suchin           Willis/Camde             2.13m  
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott, DaMya                 Willis/Camde              8.62   1 
  2 Grannum, Renelle             Explosion Tr              8.66   1 
  3 Mayle, Arianna               Second Chanc              8.73   1 
  4 Mayle, Alexis                Second Chanc              8.84   1 
  5 Tarlue, Alexis               Vector Elite              9.03   5 
  6 Babb, Jordyn                 Explosion Tr              9.31   1 
  7 Burnett, Sierra              Explosion Tr              9.38   2 
  8 Lawson, Jalayah              Unity Expres              9.44   1 
  9 Johnson, Mikayla             Explosion Tr              9.64   2 
 10 Dungey, Sydney               Hackensack J              9.70   4 
 11 Itondo, Larissa              Hackensack J              9.74   2 
 12 Taylor, Alona                New Haven Ag              9.76   2 
 13 Norwood, Debra               288 Track Cl              9.78   1 
 14 Taylor, Ciara                Jaguar Track              9.80   2 
 15 Hector, Kaori                Jaguar Track              9.94   2 
 16 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par             10.04   4 
 17 Artsen, Mia                  Ocean Breeze             10.05   1 
 18 Bridges, Lucy Ann            Krunchtime               10.06   5 
 19 Gathers, Tiffany             Unity Expres             10.23   3 
 20 Gathers, Jazmine             New Haven Ag             10.24   3 
 21 Abbas, Menna                 Ocean Breeze             10.36   5 
 22 Viera, Alissa                Ocean Breeze             10.41   4 
 23 Lavale, Rosanna              The Camp                 10.68   5 
 24 Ruelas, Kimora               288 Track Cl             10.82   3 
 25 Facey, Olivia                288 Track Cl             10.91   3 
 26 Chatman, Sanaii              Jaguar Track             10.95   3 
 27 Nicholson, Saige             Hackensack J             11.01   3 
 28 Alshair, Yara                Ocean Breeze             11.07   4 
 29 Gonzalez, Cindy              288 Track Cl             11.09   2 
 30 Perez, Elianna               Ocean Breeze             11.15   4 
 31 Hoyes, Haley                 Jaguar Track             11.79   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harley, Nadiah               Willis/Camde             30.56   1 
  2 Scott, DaMya                 Willis/Camde             30.78   1 
  3 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track             31.22   2 
  4 Grannum, Renelle             Explosion Tr             31.33   1 
  5 Trim, Adilia                 288 Track Cl             31.42   1 
  6 Mayle, Alexis                Second Chanc             31.88   1 
  7 Mayle, Arianna               Second Chanc             32.78   1 
  8 Babb, Jordyn                 Explosion Tr             33.06   2 
  9 Tarlue, Alexis               Vector Elite             33.43   2 
 10 Hector, Kaori                Jaguar Track             34.38   3 
 11 Victoria, Sahar              Island Expre             34.61   7 
 12 Taylor, Ciara                Jaguar Track             34.89   3 
 13 Alcime, Kaia                 Jaguar Track             35.23   2 
 13 Torretta, Kayla              Ocean Breeze             35.23   6 
 15 Antwi, Ladyann               288 Track Cl             35.30   4 
 16 Abbas, Menna                 Ocean Breeze             35.66   6 
 17 Harding, Jordan              Vector Elite             35.75   8 
 18 Johnson, Mikayla             Explosion Tr             35.82   3 
 19 Norwood, Debra               288 Track Cl             35.97   4 
 20 Hoyes, Haley                 Jaguar Track             35.99   6 
 21 Itondo, Larissa              Hackensack J             36.21   4 
 22 Hall, Mikayla                Unity Expres             36.41   4 
 23 Idone, Isabella              Ocean Breeze             36.46   3 
 24 McMillan, Braelyn            Ocean Breeze             37.42   4 
 25 Ren, Angelina                Five Points              37.55   8 
 26 Gathers, Tiffany             Unity Expres             38.43   5 
 27 Montgomery, Jade             Prospect Par             38.56   2 
 28 Viera, Alissa                Ocean Breeze             38.70   6 
 29 Burnett, Sierra              Explosion Tr             38.82   4 
 30 Lavale, Rosanna              The Camp                 39.93   7 
 31 Rivera, Selena               Ocean Breeze             39.95   5 
 32 Hinfrey, Rebecca             Jaguar Track             40.36   7 
 33 Ruelas, Kimora               288 Track Cl             40.49   3 
 34 Gonzalez, Erica              288 Track Cl             40.77   3 
 35 Santos, Sophia               Ocean Breeze             40.85   8 
 36 Cuomo, Julia                 Ocean Breeze             40.89   8 
 37 Gonzalez, Cindy              288 Track Cl             41.46   5 
 38 Nicholson, Saige             Hackensack J             41.99   6 
 39 Facey, Olivia                288 Track Cl             42.03   5 
 40 Velez, Sabrina               Ocean Breeze             42.36   6 
 41 Alshair, Yara                Ocean Breeze             42.44   7 
 42 Chatman, Sanaii              Jaguar Track             43.43   5 
 43 Perez, Elianna               Ocean Breeze             44.58   7 
 44 Smith, Chloe                 Jaguar Track             53.23   5 
 
1000 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track           3:31.13  
  2 Trim, Adilia                 288 Track Cl           3:32.03  
  3 Victoria, Sahar              Island Expre           3:39.29  
  4 Harley, Nadiah               Willis/Camde           3:45.68  
  5 Scott, Cassie                Prospect Par           3:48.09  
  6 Ren, Angelina                Five Points            3:49.94  
  7 Slootsky, Riley              Prospect Par           3:53.75  
  8 Alcime, Kaia                 Jaguar Track           4:02.83  
  9 Ohashi, Hana                 Prospect Par           4:03.57  
 10 Hall, Mikayla                Unity Expres           4:06.38  
 11 Baker, Caleah                Prospect Par           4:13.35  
 12 Hinfrey, Rebecca             Jaguar Track           4:21.92  
 13 Gonzalez, Erica              288 Track Cl           4:24.24  
 14 Dixon, Aniya                 Prospect Par           4:29.30  
 15 Antwi, Ladyann               288 Track Cl           4:39.66  
 
1600 Sprint Medley 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  5:19.98  
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   5:26.23  
  3 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                      6:40.89  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dungey, Sydney               Hackensack J             1.02m  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tarlue, Alexis               Vector Elite             3.40m  
  2 Harding, Jordan              Vector Elite             2.99m  
  3 Gathers, Jazmine             New Haven Ag             2.87m  
  4 Liburd, Nyla                 Prospect Par             2.72m  
  5 Cuomo, Julia                 Ocean Breeze             2.69m  
  6 Ren, Angelina                Five Points             J2.69m  
  7 Idone, Isabella              Ocean Breeze             2.44m  
  8 Viera, Alissa                Ocean Breeze             2.32m  
  9 Artsen, Mia                  Ocean Breeze             2.29m  
 10 Taylor, Alona                New Haven Ag             2.12m  
 11 Scott, DaMya                 Willis/Camde             2.05m  
 12 Abbas, Menna                 Ocean Breeze             1.84m  
 13 Velez, Sabrina               Ocean Breeze             1.82m  
 14 Houle, Rachel                Ocean Breeze             1.65m  
 15 Bridges, Lucy Ann            Krunchtime               1.55m  
 16 Torretta, Kayla              Ocean Breeze             1.50m  
 17 Perez, Elianna               Ocean Breeze             1.18m  
 -- Alshair, Yara                Ocean Breeze              FOUL  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawson, Jalayah              Unity Expres             6.37m  
  2 Nicholson, Saige             Hackensack J             6.14m  
  3 Taylor, Alona                New Haven Ag             5.57m  
  4 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par             4.99m  
  5 Gathers, Jazmine             New Haven Ag             4.33m  
  6 Dehaarte, Kaieteur           Gyusa                    3.47m  
  7 Houle, Rachel                Ocean Breeze             2.93m  
  8 Rivera, Selena               Ocean Breeze             2.63m  
  9 Velez, Sabrina               Ocean Breeze             2.59m  
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T              8.05   1 
  2 Cruz, Lady                   Second Chanc              8.08   1 
  3 Brown, Kortney               The Camp                  8.32   4 
  4 Santiago, Jalene             Pegasus9                  8.37   4 
  5 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde              8.39   1 
  6 Mondesir, Joanie             Explosion Tr              8.47   1 
  7 Dungey, Selah                Hackensack J              8.56   3 
  8 Harley, Naomi                Willis/Camde              8.62   1 
  9 Tucker, Breyanna             Willis/Camde              8.77   1 
 10 Kronman, Ella                Five Points               8.82   1 
 11 Brown, Karyne                Pure Acceler              8.90   3 
 12 Lawson, Nyla                 Vector Elite              8.90   4 
 13 Matthews-Correia, Linsey     Explosion Tr              8.90   2 
 14 Quigley, Zoey                Five Points               8.99   4 
 15 Quezada, Solana              Five Points               9.14   3 
 16 Manderville, Timia           Willis/Camde              9.23   2 
 17 Clarke, Cherice              Plainfield T              9.33   4 
 18 Pringle-Wishner, Karess      Pegasus9                  9.48   3 
 19 Gathers, Gabrielle           Unity Expres              9.54   2 
 20 Taylor, Kalina               Jaguar Track              9.78   2 
 21 Lavale, Adrianna             The Camp                  9.80   4 
 22 Eastmond, Amaris             Jaguar Track              9.89   2 
 23 Dunson, Kamya                288 Track Cl             10.09   3 
 24 Itondo, Desiree              Hackensack J             10.13   2 
 25 Frazier, Destinee            Unity Expres             10.18   2 
 26 Manderville, Tianna          Willis/Camde             10.23   2 
 27 Avila, Jacqueline            Ocean Breeze             10.85   4 
 28 Cuomo, Jenna                 Ocean Breeze             11.04   3 
 29 Musa, Shahed                 Ocean Breeze             12.12   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T             28.10   1 
  2 Cruz, Lady                   Second Chanc             28.58   1 
  3 Brown, Kortney               The Camp                 29.42   7 
  4 Dennis, Jahmilia             Explosion Tr             29.60   1 
  5 Bernshtayn, Nylu             Prospect Par             29.95   7 
  6 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde             30.05   2 
  7 Simon, Bayliss               Pure Acceler             31.36   2 
  8 Blakes, Mikayla              Unity Expres             31.53   3 
  9 Brown, Karyne                Pure Acceler             31.63   2 
 10 Zadvinskiy, Olivia           Ocean Breeze             32.07   1 
 11 Tucker, Breyanna             Willis/Camde             32.10   2 
 12 Harley, Naomi                Willis/Camde             32.13   1 
 13 Lawson, Nyla                 Vector Elite             32.21   2 
 14 James, Ana                   Explosion Tr             32.63   2 
 15 Gathers, Gabrielle           Unity Expres             32.89   5 
 16 Manderville, Timia           Willis/Camde             33.37   4 
 17 Pringle-Wishner, Karess      Pegasus9                 33.60   8 
 18 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par             33.66   4 
 19 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par             33.98   3 
 20 Taylor, Kalina               Jaguar Track             34.06   3 
 21 Manderville, Tianna          Willis/Camde             34.34   5 
 22 Clarke, Cherice              Plainfield T             34.65   7 
 23 Best, Laila                  New Haven Ag             34.74   1 
 24 Wiltshire, Katie             Five Points              34.78   4 
 25 Lavale, Adrianna             The Camp                 34.79   9 
 26 Stewart, Natalia             Prospect Par             35.38   4 
 27 Itondo, Desiree              Hackensack J             35.43   4 
 28 Frazier, Destinee            Unity Expres             35.48   6 
 29 Eastmond, Amaris             Jaguar Track             35.65   5 
 30 Dunson, Kamya                288 Track Cl             35.68   6 
 31 Cox, Bailee                  Prospect Par             35.80   3 
 32 Tayel, Deanna                Ocean Breeze             35.98   6 
 33 White, Kalie                 Prospect Par             36.27   3 
 34 Singh, Suhani                Prospect Par             36.49   5 
 35 Rivera, Emilee               Five Points              36.53   5 
 36 Protos, Mariele              Prospect Par             36.71   7 
 37 Vanderloo, Iris              Five Points              36.82   8 
 38 Taylor, Jasmine              Prospect Par             38.48   8 
 39 Alleyne, Madison             288 Track Cl             39.02   6 
 40 Scanlon, Emilia              Prospect Par             39.13   4 
 41 Santiago, Jalene             Pegasus9                 40.32   7 
 42 Houle, Katelyn               Ocean Breeze             40.42   9 
 43 Gonzalez, Tatiana            288 Track Cl             40.52   5 
 44 Avila, Jacqueline            Ocean Breeze             42.63   9 
 45 Arntsen, Ruby                Prospect Par             45.66   7 
 46 Musa, Shahed                 Ocean Breeze             48.47   8 
 
1000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blakes, Mikayla              Unity Expres           3:33.45   2 
  2 Dinneen, Lola                Island Expre           3:36.99   1 
  3 Karmen-Chan, Talya           Prospect Par           3:39.85   1 
  4 Leonard, Meghan              Island Expre           3:42.09   1 
  5 Duant, Bernadette            Ocean Breeze           3:46.14   1 
  6 Useini, Fatime               Ocean Breeze           3:46.71   1 
  7 Badner, Sasha                Prospect Par           3:48.67   1 
  8 Waitling, Biruk              Prospect Par           3:51.61   1 
  9 Torretta, Madison            Ocean Breeze           3:53.24   1 
 10 Donovan, Willa               Prospect Par           4:02.41   2 
 11 Bruno, Kaya                  Prospect Par           4:05.52   2 
 12 Teeter, Ruby                 Five Points            4:11.66   2 
 13 Myer, Natalie                Prospect Par           4:17.65   2 
 14 Rothfeld, Annabel            Prospect Par           4:24.70   2 
 15 Alleyne, Madison             288 Track Cl           4:36.43   2 
 16 Gonzalez, Tatiana            288 Track Cl           4:39.96   2 
 17 Sabatino, Isabella           Ocean Breeze           4:49.28   2 
 18 Houle, Katelyn               Ocean Breeze           5:08.97   2 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isip, Simone                 Prospect Par          11:54.15  
  2 Daskalova, Gabriella         Pure Acceler          12:25.86  
  3 Klanke, Alexandra            Pure Acceler          12:45.95  
  4 Berger, Hannah               Prospect Par          12:49.51  
  5 Wang, Lela                   Prospect Par          12:56.78  
  6 Ren, April                   Five Points           14:18.40  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawson, Nyla                 Vector Elite             11.06  
  2 Best, Laila                  New Haven Ag             12.02  
  3 Aguilar, Kristen             Island Expre             12.19  
  4 Hermann, Esme'               Island Expre             12.29  
 
1600 Sprint Medley 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  4:58.05   1 
  2 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                   5:07.19   1 
  3 Explosion Track Club  'A'                           5:11.41   1 
  4 Island Express Track Club  'A'                      5:15.80   1 
  5 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                      5:28.84   1 
  6 Five Points Runners  'A'                            5:49.68   2 
  7 Five Points Runners  'B'                            5:55.96   2 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dungey, Selah                Hackensack J             1.27m  
  2 Niebrzydowski, Daria         Ocean Breeze             1.02m  
 -- Zadvinskiy, Olivia           Ocean Breeze                NH  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simon, Bayliss               Pure Acceler             3.63m  
  2 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par             3.52m  
  3 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde             3.48m  
  4 Lawson, Nyla                 Vector Elite             3.44m  
  5 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par             3.40m  
  6 Dungey, Selah                Hackensack J            J3.40m  
  7 Best, Laila                  New Haven Ag             3.19m  
  8 Quezada, Solana              Five Points              3.07m  
  9 Clarke, Cherice              Plainfield T             3.06m  
 10 Tucker, Breyanna             Willis/Camde             3.00m  
 11 Duant, Bernadette            Ocean Breeze             2.86m  
 12 Torretta, Madison            Ocean Breeze             2.81m  
 13 Hermann, Esme'               Island Expre             2.80m  
 14 Teeter, Ruby                 Five Points              2.72m  
 15 Useini, Fatime               Ocean Breeze             2.69m  
 16 Manderville, Timia           Willis/Camde             2.67m  
 17 Wiltshire, Katie             Five Points              2.63m  
 18 Manderville, Tianna          Willis/Camde             2.35m  
 19 Tayel, Deanna                Ocean Breeze             2.21m  
 20 Sabatino, Isabella           Ocean Breeze             2.11m  
 21 Musa, Shahed                 Ocean Breeze             1.83m  
 -- Waitling, Biruk              Prospect Par              FOUL  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Jessica            Notre Dame T             7.59m  
  2 Harley, Naomi                Willis/Camde             6.55m  
  3 Avila, Jacqueline            Ocean Breeze             5.96m  
  4 Cuomo, Jenna                 Ocean Breeze             3.75m  
  5 Houle, Katelyn               Ocean Breeze             3.39m  
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crawford, Charlee            Second Chanc              7.60   1 
  2 Morant, Leena                Jaguar Track              7.60   1 
  3 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey              7.63   1 
  4 Rodriguez, Maris             New Jersey S              7.74   1 
  5 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track              7.83   1 
  6 Lee, Savannah                Jaguar Track              8.04   5 
  7 Harris, Dashiel Tao          Five Points               8.06   2 
  8 Tagoe, Saiah                 Lightning Tr              8.09   1 
  9 Robinson, Jordan             Jaguar Track              8.15   1 
 10 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T              8.17   2 
 11 Smith-Marshall, Bryana       Fuse Academy              8.20   1 
 12 Van Ness, Destiny            Unity Expres              8.24   2 
 13 Grace, Olivia                Jaguar Track              8.37   5 
 14 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat               8.40   2 
 15 White, Skye                  Five Points               8.41   2 
 16 Daniel, Daniyah              Jaguar Track              8.44   3 
 17 Nicholson, Skie              Hackensack J              8.46   3 
 18 Brown, Patricia              New Haven Ag              8.52   2 
 19 Charles, Saneiya             Unity Expres              8.55   2 
 20 Witherspoon, Teleyah         Hackensack J              8.57   3 
 21 Stern, Liana                 Five Points               8.58   4 
 22 Eure, Jeniyah                Willis/Camde              8.59   3 
 23 Lockwood, Jordan             Hackensack J              8.63   3 
 24 Jones, Asia                  Unity Expres              8.86   4 
 25 Powell, Nicole               Vector Elite              8.89   5 
 26 Cuomo, Jayla                 Ocean Breeze              8.99   4 
 27 Mohamed, Hiba                Ocean Breeze              9.02   5 
 28 Lombardo, Jade               Ocean Breeze              9.61   4 
 29 Mohamed, Mariam              Ocean Breeze              9.77   5 
 30 Musa, Rand                   Ocean Breeze             10.00   4 
 31 Rodriguez, Lizbet            Ocean Breeze             10.47   3 
 32 Mohamed, Yosra               Ocean Breeze             10.51   5 
 33 Riley, Jacey                 New Haven Ag             11.13   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey             26.99   1 
  2 Morant, Leena                Jaguar Track             27.20   2 
  3 Crawford, Charlee            Second Chanc             27.25   1 
  4 Tucker, Ayanna               Willis/Camde             27.69   2 
  5 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track             28.01   3 
  6 Lee, Savannah                Jaguar Track             28.09   3 
  7 Van Ness, Emily              Unity Expres             28.17   4 
  8 Rodriguez, Maris             New Jersey S             28.21   2 
  9 Walker, Kambi                Tnt Express              28.35   1 
 10 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T             28.52   4 
 11 Marquez, Madelyn             Chelsea Grey             28.74   4 
 12 Williams, Wynter             New Haven Ag             28.74   3 
 13 Van Ness, Destiny            Unity Expres             28.99   5 
 14 Garcia, Sofia                Island Expre             29.14   2 
 15 Robinson, Jordan             Jaguar Track             29.21   4 
 16 Tagoe, Saiah                 Lightning Tr             29.60   3 
 17 Jordan, Avery                Unity Expres             29.74   5 
 18 Stern, Liana                 Five Points              29.93   7 
 19 Grace, Olivia                Jaguar Track             29.94   5 
 20 Williams, Morgan             Jaguar Track             29.95   6 
 21 Cherry, Juliane              Vector Elite             29.97  11 
 22 Bush, Ashley                 Jaguar Track             29.99   7 
 23 Jackson, Morgan              Jaguar Track             30.01   6 
 24 Prentice, Jessica            Ocean Breeze             30.03   5 
 25 Browne, Rahkiyyah            Generation N             30.18   1 
 26 Charles, Saneiya             Unity Expres             30.33   5 
 27 Wiltshire, Tess              Five Points              30.48   8 
 28 Emukah, Chichi               288 Track Cl             30.61   4 
 29 Brown, Patricia              New Haven Ag             31.09   6 
 30 Calderon, Celeste            Jaguar Track             31.65   7 
 31 Enemuo, Sidney               Pure Acceler             31.67   7 
 32 Dennison-Murray, Sophia      Prospect Par             31.69   6 
 33 Eure, Jeniyah                Willis/Camde             31.80   8 
 34 Powell, Nicole               Vector Elite             31.85  10 
 35 Daniel, Daniyah              Jaguar Track             31.96   7 
 36 Lockwood, Jordan             Hackensack J             32.17   8 
 37 Enemuo, Victoria             Pure Acceler             32.18   5 
 38 Orellana, Jackalynn          Unattached               32.28   6 
 39 Hernandez, Lauren            Island Expre             32.34   8 
 40 Witherspoon, Teleyah         Hackensack J             32.75   9 
 41 Nicholson, Skie              Hackensack J             33.25   8 
 42 Bekoe, Kidada                Prospect Par             33.41   8 
 43 Miller, Isabella             Prospect Par             33.66   9 
 44 Pagan, Imani                 Unattached               34.64   9 
 45 Vaserman, Ellie              Ocean Breeze             35.14   9 
 46 Mohamed, Mariam              Ocean Breeze             37.59  11 
 47 Hanna, Gabrielle             Ocean Breeze             38.20  10 
 48 Mohamed, Yosra               Ocean Breeze             38.29  11 
 49 Miller, Madeline             Prospect Par             38.31   9 
 50 Kassem, Jana                 Ocean Breeze             38.69  10 
 51 Sulley, Elizabeth            Ocean Breeze             38.82  11 
 52 Musa, Rand                   Ocean Breeze             39.76  11 
 53 Rodriguez, Lizbet            Ocean Breeze             39.88   9 
 54 Riley, Jacey                 New Haven Ag             48.42  10 
 
1000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Ka'mani               Harlem Child           3:20.73   1 
  2 Nieves, Elyza                Prospect Par           3:21.10   1 
  3 Blocker, Alyssa              Pure Acceler           3:22.95   2 
  4 Bush, Ashley                 Jaguar Track           3:24.31   1 
  5 Williams, Morgan             Jaguar Track           3:26.50   1 
  6 Doogan, Lucinda              Prospect Par           3:26.57   1 
  7 Isip, Chloe                  Prospect Par           3:27.51   1 
  8 Soumaoro, Kadija             Harlem Child           3:29.88   1 
  9 Brown, Kierstyn              Pure Acceler           3:30.87   2 
 10 James, Skye                  Prospect Par           3:31.32   1 
 11 Daley, Morgan                Plainfield T           3:33.86   1 
 12 Bruno, Sophia                Prospect Par           3:35.54   1 
 13 Zaslavsky Tang, Aniella      Prospect Par           3:36.77   1 
 14 Shiffman, Mika               Prospect Par           3:38.22   1 
 15 Hernandez, Lauren            Island Expre           3:39.80   2 
 16 Jackson, Morgan              Jaguar Track           3:40.89   1 
 17 Hustead, Julia               Island Expre           3:42.32   2 
 18 Codoner, Madison             Ocean Breeze           3:48.17   2 
 19 Calderon, Celeste            Jaguar Track           3:50.54   2 
 20 Brennan, Elena               New Haven Ag           3:54.74   2 
 21 Williams, Trinice            Prospect Par           3:58.12   2 
 22 Edwards, Agatha              Prospect Par           3:59.46   2 
 23 Emukah, Chichi               288 Track Cl           4:04.31   2 
 24 Schaaff, Grace               Ocean Breeze           4:07.67   2 
 25 Williams, Alyse              Ocean Breeze           4:11.07   2 
 26 Enemuo, Victoria             Pure Acceler           4:13.72   2 
 27 Cherry, Juliane              Vector Elite           4:33.87   2 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yotov, Julianne              Prospect Par          11:21.62  
  2 Dinneen, Sierra              Island Expre          11:25.52  
  3 Hoover, Eliza                Pure Acceler          11:34.10  
  4 Mullen, Virginia             Prospect Par          11:44.06  
  5 Daley, Morgan                Plainfield T          11:46.39  
  6 Field, Lindsey               Island Expre          11:46.52  
  7 Comerford, Giavanna          Ocean Breeze          11:53.48  
  8 Teeter, Stella               Five Points           12:45.78  
  9 Brennan, Elena               New Haven Ag          12:58.53  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marquez, Madelyn             Chelsea Grey              9.10   1 
  2 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat               9.68   1 
  3 Walker, Kambi                Tnt Express               9.94   1 
  4 Williams, Wynter             New Haven Ag             10.05   1 
  5 Jordan, Avery                Unity Expres             10.54   1 
  6 Van Ness, Emily              Unity Expres             11.71   2 
  7 Lockwood, Jordan             Hackensack J             11.76   2 
  8 Browne, Rahkiyyah            Generation N             12.00   1 
  9 Brown, Patricia              New Haven Ag             12.42   2 
 10 Orellana, Jackalynn          Unattached               12.60   2 
 11 Tucker, Ayanna               Willis/Camde             13.84   1 
 
1600 Sprint Medley 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   4:31.78   1 
  2 Prospect Park  'A'                                  4:32.34   1 
  3 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                   4:37.41   1 
  4 Jaguar Track  'B'                                   4:46.53   1 
  5 Island Express Track Club  'A'                      4:52.66   1 
  6 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                      5:01.97   2 
  7 Five Points Runners  'A'                            5:09.45   2 
  8 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'B'                      5:40.46   2 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Kambi                Tnt Express              1.37m  
  2 Tucker, Ayanna               Willis/Camde             1.32m  
  3 Cuomo, Jayla                 Ocean Breeze             1.12m  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat              4.43m  
  2 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T             4.30m  
  3 Dicker, Eugenie              Unattached               3.95m  
  4 Cherry, Juliane              Vector Elite             3.85m  
  5 Zaslavsky Tang, Aniella      Prospect Par             3.83m  
  6 Williams, Wynter             New Haven Ag             3.59m  
  7 Dennison-Murray, Sophia      Prospect Par             3.51m  
  8 Prentice, Jessica            Ocean Breeze             3.50m  
  9 Wiltshire, Tess              Five Points              3.32m  
 10 Witherspoon, Teleyah         Hackensack J             3.03m  
 11 Vaserman, Ellie              Ocean Breeze             3.01m  
 12 Williams, Trinice            Prospect Par             2.99m  
 13 Smith-Marshall, Bryana       Fuse Academy             2.77m  
 14 Browne, Rahkiyyah            Generation N             2.74m  
 15 Eure, Jeniyah                Willis/Camde             2.60m  
 16 Mohamed, Yosra               Ocean Breeze             2.40m  
 17 Hanna, Gabrielle             Ocean Breeze             1.64m  
 18 Sulley, Elizabeth            Ocean Breeze             1.39m  
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dicker, Eugenie              Unattached               8.02m  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Powell, Nicole               Vector Elite             9.29m  
  2 Riley, Jacey                 New Haven Ag             6.92m  
  3 Lombardo, Jade               Ocean Breeze             5.39m  
  4 Kassem, Jana                 Ocean Breeze             4.75m  
  5 Jones, Asia                  Unity Expres             4.64m  
  6 Rodriguez, Lizbet            Ocean Breeze             4.63m  
  7 Codoner, Madison             Ocean Breeze             4.58m  
  8 Mohamed, Hiba                Ocean Breeze             4.11m  
  9 Schaaff, Grace               Ocean Breeze             3.81m  
 10 Mohamed, Mariam              Ocean Breeze             2.92m  
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Waller, Hannah               Unattached                7.48   1 
  2 Hugg, Kayla                  Unattached                7.57   1 
  3 Conteh, Kamani               Second Chanc              7.70   1 
  4 Whetstone, Shelby            Willis/Camde              7.74   1 
  5 Crawford, Kayla              Second Chanc              7.89   1 
  6 Bazilio, Qunizel             New Horizon               7.93   1 
  7 Crawford, Hailey             Second Chanc              8.04   1 
  8 Lewis, Imani                 Second Chanc              8.87   1 
  9 McRae, Jazleen               Generation N              8.88   2 
 10 Vaserman, Sabella            Ocean Breeze              8.90   2 
 11 Kassem, Hana                 Ocean Breeze              9.15   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Waller, Hannah               Unattached               25.91   1 
  2 Hugg, Kayla                  Unattached               26.14   1 
  3 Conteh, Kamani               Second Chanc             26.47   2 
  4 Whetstone, Shelby            Willis/Camde             27.35   1 
  5 Bazilio, Qunizel             New Horizon              27.46   1 
  6 Crawford, Kayla              Second Chanc             27.71   2 
  7 Antrum, Ladaysia             Prospect Par             27.85   1 
  8 Crawford, Hailey             Second Chanc             28.57   2 
  9 Hudson, Kayla                Jaguar Track             28.87   2 
 10 Stephenson, Madison          Prospect Par             28.96   1 
 11 Leatherman, Lauren           Vector Elite             29.15   4 
 12 Brothers, Dionna             Harlem Child             29.73   3 
 13 Hashimoto, Ai                Chelsea Grey             31.03   3 
 14 Lewis, Samiya                288 Track Cl             31.31   3 
 15 Lewis, Imani                 Second Chanc             32.44   3 
 16 Kassem, Hana                 Ocean Breeze             33.77   4 
 17 Melican, Abigail             Fuse Academy             34.04   4 
 
1000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hudson, Kayla                Jaguar Track           3:41.58  
  2 Brill, Maya                  Prospect Par           3:43.68  
  3 Melican, Abigail             Fuse Academy           3:45.45  
  4 Hashimoto, Ai                Chelsea Grey           3:45.78  
  5 Lewis, Samiya                288 Track Cl           3:54.60  
  6 Brothers, Dionna             Harlem Child           3:58.90  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melican, Abigail             Fuse Academy          12:59.95  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leatherman, Lauren           Vector Elite             10.51  
 
1600 Sprint Medley 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  5:08.86  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leatherman, Lauren           Vector Elite             1.42m  
 -- Kassem, Hana                 Ocean Breeze                NH  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leatherman, Lauren           Vector Elite             4.56m  
  2 Vaserman, Sabella            Ocean Breeze             3.37m  
 -- McRae, Jazleen               Generation N              FOUL  
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sherman, Amiyah              Unity Expres             8.07m  
  2 Vaserman, Sabella            Ocean Breeze             4.98m  
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashford, Michaela            Vector Elite              7.59  
  2 Watson, Janoa                Team Fast St              7.95  
  3 Smith, Ine'a                 Generation N              8.19  
  4 Moore, Atasha                Generation N              9.85  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashford, Michaela            Vector Elite             27.30  
  2 Watson, Janoa                Team Fast St             28.09  
  3 Rawles, Aliyah               Generation N             31.24  
  4 Moore, Atasha                Generation N             37.95  
 
1000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Janoa                Team Fast St           3:33.36  
  2 Ptacek, Anya                 Unattached             3:37.66  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaid     Prospect Par          13:00.04  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Ine'a                 Generation N             10.95  
  2 Rawles, Aliyah               Generation N             11.48  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashford, Michaela            Vector Elite             4.72m  
  2 Rawles, Aliyah               Generation N             4.03m  
  3 Smith, Ine'a                 Generation N             3.94m  
  4 Moore, Atasha                Generation N             2.72m  
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Branda             Notre Dame T             9.93m  
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Redden, Avion                Vector Elite              9.09   5 
  2 Kelly, Keandre               Lightning Tr              9.24   1 
  3 Grannum, Michael             Explosion Tr              9.24   1 
  4 Ledgister, Jevon             Jersey City               9.54   1 
  5 Richard, Myles               Jaguar Track              9.61   1 
  6 Bryan, Kenneth               New York Nov              9.65   4 
  7 Irish-Bramble, Aaron         Notre Dame T              9.79   5 
  7 Defreitas-Lee, Kevin         Plainfield T              9.79   1 
  9 Bridges, Damion              Krunchtime                9.87   5 
 10 Jones, Jonathan              Unity Expres              9.92   4 
 11 Pearson, Quincy              Unity Expres              9.98   1 
 12 Desouza, Jayden              Hackensack J             10.13   1 
 13 Balmir, Jordan               Jaguar Track             10.27   2 
 14 Twyman, Xavier               Jaguar Track             10.32   2 
 15 Patil, Vihaan                Elite Runner             10.46   2 
 16 Mane, Sarthak                Elite Runner             10.49   2 
 17 Bernard, William             Five Points              10.50   5 
 18 Romney, Julian               Prospect Par             10.64   5 
 19 Weir, Xavier                 Fuse Academy             10.99   3 
 20 Sethuray, Harshavardha       Elite Runner             11.29   4 
 21 Kassim, Kalik                288 Track Cl             11.48   2 
 22 Smith, Bryan                 Vector Elite             11.84   3 
 23 Patel, Vikesh                Elite Runner             11.87   3 
 24 Arias, Eliezer               Elite Runner             11.91   2 
 25 Romeo, Kaiden                Prospect Par             11.92   2 
 26 Singh, Harshit               Elite Runner             12.04   3 
 27 Surpris, Marcus              Elite Runner             12.14   4 
 28 Cherizer, Christian          Gyusa                    12.22   4 
 29 Wadhwa, Vikrant              Elite Runner             12.33   3 
 30 Montgomery, Jett             Prospect Par             12.69   2 
 31 Houle, Jason                 Ocean Breeze             12.95   3 
 32 Botan, Tristian              Ocean Breeze             14.60   5 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richard, Myles               Jaguar Track             32.36   2 
  2 Redden, Avion                Vector Elite             32.39   1 
  3 Kelly, Keandre               Lightning Tr             33.62   1 
  4 Williams, Donovan            Unity Expres             33.83   6 
  5 Grannum, Michael             Explosion Tr             34.65   1 
  6 Ledgister, Jevon             Jersey City              35.76   1 
  7 Bryan, Kenneth               New York Nov             37.03   1 
  8 Pearson, Quincy              Unity Expres             37.25   2 
  9 Twyman, Xavier               Jaguar Track             37.63   2 
 10 Balmir, Jordan               Jaguar Track             37.78   3 
 10 Jones, Jonathan              Unity Expres             37.78   3 
 12 Defreitas-Lee, Kevin         Plainfield T             38.22   5 
 13 Irish-Bramble, Aaron         Notre Dame T             39.03   7 
 14 Corson, Dennis               Island Expre             39.08   6 
 15 Vazquez, Josaih              Prospect Par             39.99   6 
 16 Mane, Sarthak                Elite Runner             40.41   3 
 17 Patil, Vihaan                Elite Runner             40.75   3 
 18 Mehta, Xerxes                Chelsea Grey             41.50   4 
 19 Desouza, Jayden              Hackensack J             41.53   2 
 20 Bernard, William             Five Points              41.68   1 
 21 Arias, Eliezer               Elite Runner             41.91   5 
 22 Romney, Julian               Prospect Par             42.09   5 
 23 Sethuray, Harshavardha       Elite Runner             43.31   2 
 24 Montgomery, Jett             Prospect Par             43.35   2 
 25 Kassim, Kalik                288 Track Cl             43.45   3 
 26 Smith, Bryan                 Vector Elite             44.09   7 
 27 Matthews, Isaiah             Willis/Camde             44.83   7 
 28 Cherizer, Christian          Gyusa                    45.32   5 
 29 Romeo, Kaiden                Prospect Par             46.04   4 
 30 Singh, Harshit               Elite Runner             46.22   4 
 31 Rodriguez, Alex              Ocean Breeze             46.72   4 
 32 Weir, Xavier                 Fuse Academy             46.73   6 
 33 Patel, Vikesh                Elite Runner             48.14   6 
 34 Wadhwa, Vikrant              Elite Runner             50.38   4 
 35 Surpris, Marcus              Elite Runner             53.64   7 
 36 Bohlman, Henry               Jaguar Track             59.10   5 
 
1000 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Donovan            Unity Expres           3:39.89  
  2 Richard, Myles               Jaguar Track           3:41.75  
  3 Corson, Dennis               Island Expre           4:12.66  
  4 Vitale, Adam                 Island Expre           4:19.08  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridges, Damion              Krunchtime               2.90m  
  2 Redden, Avion                Vector Elite             2.59m  
  3 Bernard, William             Five Points              2.31m  
  4 Bryan, Kenneth               New York Nov             2.19m  
  5 Desouza, Jayden              Hackensack J             1.93m  
  6 Defreitas-Lee, Kevin         Plainfield T             1.90m  
  7 Botan, Tristian              Ocean Breeze             1.77m  
  8 Ledgister, Jevon             Jersey City              1.72m  
  9 Houle, Jason                 Ocean Breeze             1.60m  
 10 Cherizer, Christian          Gyusa                    1.34m  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Alex              Ocean Breeze             4.04m  
  2 Irish-Bramble, Aaron         Notre Dame T             3.80m  
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barrows, Walter              New York Nov              7.90   5 
  2 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track              8.31   1 
  3 Rimpel, Jacob                Elite Runner              8.64   3 
  4 Basnight, Nigel              Explosion Tr              8.69   1 
  5 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat               8.74   1 
  6 Cooper, Noah                 Pure Acceler              8.81   1 
  7 M'Baye, Cheikh               Unattached                8.82   1 
  8 Smith, Jayden                New York Nov              8.85   4 
  9 Bateman, Jacob               Five Points               8.87   5 
 10 Mack, Anthony                Jaguar Track              8.89   1 
 11 Dabady, Nathaniel            Gyusa                     8.97   2 
 12 Palmer, Ronald               Jaguar Track              9.04   2 
 13 Trancoso, Kevin              The Camp                  9.13   4 
 14 Harrison, Aaron              Hackensack J              9.15   2 
 15 Marshall, Emmanuel           Fuse Academy              9.17   4 
 16 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres              9.19   2 
 17 Shah, Sun-Jin                Five Points               9.20   2 
 18 Twyman, Matthew Colby        Jaguar Track              9.23   2 
 19 Marshall, Christopher        Fuse Academy              9.23   5 
 20 Jackson, Malcolm             Elite Runner              9.30   3 
 21 Robertson, Nicholas          Unattached                9.45   1 
 22 Richards, Hakeim             Elite Runner              9.50   3 
 23 Pinto, Matthew               Elite Runner              9.55   2 
 24 Edwards, Jayden              288 Track Cl              9.75   3 
 25 Singh, Abhijay               Elite Runner              9.76   3 
 26 Surpris, Ryan                Elite Runner              9.80   5 
 27 Louis, Christopher           Jaguar Track              9.81   3 
 28 Brown, D'Angelo              Gyusa                     9.84   4 
 29 Musa, Mustafa                Ocean Breeze             10.18   4 
 30 Ordonez, Matisse             New York Nov             10.18   4 
 31 Hammous, Awab                Ocean Breeze             10.73   1 
 32 Pisapia, Derek               Island Expre             10.84   4 
 33 Brosnan, Liam                Jaguar Track             11.18   4 
 34 Patel, Dhiraj                Elite Runner             11.43   5 
 35 Alfaro, Jagger               Elite Runner             11.47   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track             29.40   1 
  2 Ordonez, Lukas               New York Nov             30.19   5 
  3 Basnight, Nigel              Explosion Tr             30.32   1 
  4 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat              30.88   2 
  5 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track             30.89   2 
  6 Cooper, Noah                 Pure Acceler             31.48   1 
  7 Pres, Amos                   Chelsea Grey             31.58   5 
  8 Louis, Christopher           Jaguar Track             31.77   5 
  9 Dabady, Nathaniel            Gyusa                    31.79   1 
 10 Akakpo, Amari                Jaguar Track             31.86   2 
 11 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres             31.95   5 
 12 Cooper, Henry                Jaguar Track             31.99   3 
 13 Pinto, Matthew               Elite Runner             32.20   5 
 14 Palmer, Ronald               Jaguar Track             32.40   3 
 15 Mack, Anthony                Jaguar Track             32.53   2 
 16 Richards, Hakeim             Elite Runner             33.07   5 
 17 Marshall, Emmanuel           Fuse Academy             33.08   6 
 18 Twyman, Matthew Colby        Jaguar Track             33.29   4 
 19 Trancoso, Kevin              The Camp                 33.30   9 
 20 Bhaskaran, Krish             Elite Runner             33.50   6 
 21 Jackson, Malcolm             Elite Runner             33.81   4 
 22 Harrison, Aaron              Hackensack J             33.95   3 
 23 Mason, Nasir                 Prospect Par             34.36   2 
 24 Bateman, Jacob               Five Points              34.43   3 
 25 Shah, Sun-Jin                Five Points              34.45   4 
 26 Makoso, Malachi              Prospect Par             35.21   3 
 27 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah           Prospect Par             35.26   9 
 28 Farley, Aiden                Prospect Par             35.46   4 
 29 Buery, Ethan                 Prospect Par             35.47   7 
 30 Marshall, Christopher        Fuse Academy             35.66   6 
 31 Singh, Abhijay               Elite Runner             35.67   8 
 32 Surpris, Ryan                Elite Runner             37.00   8 
 33 Reinoso, Marlon              Ocean Breeze             37.31   9 
 34 Ordonez, Matisse             New York Nov             37.43   6 
 35 Edwards, Jayden              288 Track Cl             37.62   7 
 36 Artsen, Aaron                Ocean Breeze             38.15   7 
 37 Brown, D'Angelo              Gyusa                    38.65   9 
 38 Pisapia, Derek               Island Expre             40.77   8 
 39 Conroy, Liam                 Ocean Breeze             43.04   9 
 40 Brosnan, Liam                Jaguar Track             43.79   6 
 41 Sahl, Wyatt                  Five Points              44.77   7 
 42 Patel, Dhiraj                Elite Runner             46.16   8 
 43 Alfaro, Jagger               Elite Runner             47.26   7 
 
1000 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akakpo, Amari                Jaguar Track           3:31.92   1 
  2 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track           3:33.74   1 
  3 Cooper, Henry                Jaguar Track           3:35.12   1 
  4 Pres, Amos                   Chelsea Grey           3:35.41   1 
  5 Mason, Eamon                 Unattached             3:36.39   2 
  6 Hermann, Leopold             Island Expre           3:41.45   1 
  7 O'Meara, David               Chelsea Grey           3:42.88   2 
  8 Bhaskaran, Krish             Elite Runner           3:44.00   2 
  9 Nicolas, Cameron             Prospect Par           3:44.10   1 
 10 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah           Prospect Par           3:54.19   1 
 11 Eagle, Sebastian             Prospect Par           3:55.46   1 
 12 Danielski, Luca              Prospect Par           3:55.84   1 
 13 Robertson, Nicholas          Unattached             3:57.06   1 
 14 Reinoso, Marlon              Ocean Breeze           3:57.72   2 
 15 Snow, Kyle                   Notre Dame T           4:03.24   2 
 16 Kogan, Max                   Prospect Par           4:06.75   2 
 17 Marshall, Christopher        Fuse Academy           4:12.11   2 
 18 Arntsen, Maxi                Prospect Par           4:22.35   2 
 19 Cambi, Matthias              Prospect Par           4:29.14   2 
 
1600 Sprint Medley 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  5:01.71  
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   5:11.04  
  3 Jaguar Track  'B'                                   5:21.02  
  4 New York Novas Track Club  'A'                      5:54.22  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snow, Kyle                   Notre Dame T             1.02m  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 M'Baye, Cheikh               Unattached               3.83m  
  2 Cooper, Noah                 Pure Acceler             3.79m  
  3 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat              3.70m  
  4 Barrows, Walter              New York Nov             3.35m  
  5 Hermann, Leopold             Island Expre             3.25m  
  6 Bateman, Jacob               Five Points              3.19m  
  7 Shah, Sun-Jin                Five Points              3.13m  
  8 O'Meara, David               Chelsea Grey             2.90m  
  9 Ordonez, Lukas               New York Nov             2.78m  
 10 Marshall, Emmanuel           Fuse Academy             2.67m  
 11 Harrison, Aaron              Hackensack J             2.60m  
 12 Ordonez, Matisse             New York Nov             2.49m  
 13 Smith, Jayden                New York Nov             2.35m  
 14 Hammous, Awab                Ocean Breeze             2.23m  
 15 Dabady, Nathaniel            Gyusa                    2.02m  
 16 Brown, D'Angelo              Gyusa                    1.97m  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snow, Kyle                   Notre Dame T             5.75m  
  2 Artsen, Aaron                Ocean Breeze             4.34m  
  3 Sahl, Wyatt                  Five Points              4.21m  
  4 Musa, Mustafa                Ocean Breeze             3.85m  
  5 Reinoso, Marlon              Ocean Breeze             3.02m  
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ledgister, Fitzroy           Jersey City               7.59   1 
  2 Denny, Davin                 New Horizon               7.62   1 
  3 Foster, Gregory              Willis/Camde              7.62   1 
  4 Hilton Clarke, Allan         Hackensack J              7.82   1 
  5 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track              8.13   1 
  6 Holt, Charles                Elite Runner              8.17   2 
  7 Pearson, Andre               Unity Expres              8.20   1 
  8 Tucker, Bryce                Willis/Camde              8.20   2 
  9 Grace, Leonardo              Jaguar Track              8.22   1 
 10 Thompson, James              Five Points               8.27   3 
 11 Friday, Edison               Jaguar Track              8.43   2 
 12 Pierre, McKenzy              Jaguar Track              8.47   2 
 13 Pappas, Sean                 World Athlet              8.54   5 
 14 Kerr, Elliot                 Jaguar Track              8.55   2 
 15 Walters, Evan                Vector Elite              8.55   4 
 16 Santiago, Andrew             Unattached                8.58   1 
 17 Harper, Kievon               Ocean Breeze              8.77   3 
 18 Joseph, Kiel                 New York Nov              8.78   3 
 19 Brown, Yashahya              Willis/Camde              8.83   3 
 20 Dultsin, Daniel              Five Points               8.88   4 
 21 Kolaras, Drayton             Unity Expres              8.97   2 
 22 Medina, Eduardo              Unattached                9.05   2 
 23 Shaw, Shayden                Unity Expres              9.13   5 
 24 Hammous, Zayd                Ocean Breeze              9.18   4 
 25 Davis, Kayin                 Jaguar Track              9.21   2 
 26 Perez, Alexander             Elite Runner              9.28   3 
 27 Vasquez, Matthew             Island Expre              9.37   5 
 28 Manning, Joshua              Unattached                9.40   3 
 29 Senrhilkumar, Aadhesharj     Elite Runner              9.43   3 
 30 Bridges, Pierce              Krunchtime                9.57   4 
 31 Lombardo, James              Ocean Breeze              9.62   3 
 32 Phillip, Lance               Pegasus9                  9.68   4 
 33 Reid, Jaylen                 Pegasus9                  9.72   4 
 34 Favors, Davis                Jaguar Track             10.02   5 
 35 Tucker-Rogers, Zion          Explosion Tr             10.48   5 
 36 Viera, Johnatan              Ocean Breeze             11.36   4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ledgister, Fitzroy           Jersey City              26.77   1 
  2 Denny, Davin                 New Horizon              27.05   1 
  3 Hilton Clarke, Allan         Hackensack J             27.64   1 
  4 Taylor, Cormac               Jaguar Track             28.55   1 
  5 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track             28.58   1 
  6 Wynn, Premier                Willis/Camde             29.11   1 
  7 Grace, Leonardo              Jaguar Track             29.14   2 
  8 Tucker, Bryce                Willis/Camde             29.32   4 
  9 Pearson, Andre               Unity Expres             29.42   2 
 10 Holt, Charles                Elite Runner             29.55   5 
 11 Walters, Evan                Vector Elite             29.63   2 
 12 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde             29.64   4 
 13 Thompson, James              Five Points              29.69   2 
 14 Friday, Edison               Jaguar Track             29.83   2 
 15 Johnson, Joziah              Jaguar Track             29.92   3 
 16 Pierre, McKenzy              Jaguar Track             30.35   3 
 17 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey             30.51   2 
 18 Pappas, Sean                 World Athlet             31.07   8 
 19 Kerr, Elliot                 Jaguar Track             31.09   4 
 20 Santiago, Andrew             Unattached               31.10   4 
 21 Ha, Nelson                   Jaguar Track             31.18   3 
 22 Brosnan, Shane               Jaguar Track             31.19   3 
 23 Stewart, Kyzer               New York Nov             31.49   9 
 24 Palmer, Stokely              Jaguar Track             31.52   3 
 25 Nwokeji, Tobenna             Pure Acceler             31.78   3 
 26 Joseph, Kiel                 New York Nov             31.80   6 
 27 Colon, Caleb                 Unattached               32.16   5 
 28 Madraymootoo, Ethan          Vector Elite             32.26  10 
 29 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres             32.33   5 
 30 Kolaras, Drayton             Unity Expres             32.43   5 
 31 Brown, Yashahya              Willis/Camde             32.76   6 
 32 Shaw, Shayden                Unity Expres             33.05   6 
 33 McMillan, Brendon            Ocean Breeze             33.05  10 
 34 Arana, Daniel                Unity Expres             33.10   8 
 35 Medina, Eduardo              Unattached               33.13   5 
 36 Hammous, Zayd                Ocean Breeze             33.86   9 
 37 Buckley, Maxwell             Prospect Par             33.99   6 
 38 Perez, Alexander             Elite Runner             34.37   6 
 39 Loftus, Myles                Jaguar Track             34.82   7 
 40 Vasquez, Matthew             Island Expre             35.15   9 
 41 Phillip, Lance               Pegasus9                 35.95   8 
 42 Parker, Jackson              Jaguar Track             36.17   8 
 43 Mittal, Harsit               Elite Runner             36.18   5 
 44 Davis, Kayin                 Jaguar Track             36.21   7 
 45 Kondak, Jackson              Jaguar Track             36.22   7 
 46 Paganini, Jackson            Jaguar Track             36.82   9 
 47 Perez, Michael               Ocean Breeze             37.64  10 
 48 Reid, Jaylen                 Pegasus9                 38.32   8 
 49 Vazquez, Mekhi               Prospect Par             38.71  10 
 50 Tucker-Rogers, Zion          Explosion Tr             38.97  10 
 51 Hanna, Joseph                Ocean Breeze             39.25   7 
 52 Addison, Andrew              Team Sports              39.39   7 
 53 Favors, Davis                Jaguar Track             40.12   9 
 
1000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Island Expre           3:07.14   1 
  2 Taylor, Cormac               Jaguar Track           3:19.10   1 
  3 Vadul, Akshay                Elite Runner           3:19.69   1 
  4 Wynn, Premier                Willis/Camde           3:20.65   1 
  5 Paragas, Parker              New Haven Ag           3:20.73   1 
  6 Brosnan, Shane               Jaguar Track           3:28.90   1 
  7 Johnson, Joziah              Jaguar Track           3:31.69   2 
  8 Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame T           3:32.01   3 
  9 Gibbs, Matthew               New Haven Ag           3:32.10   3 
 10 Calafiore, Michael           Island Expre           3:32.38   2 
 11 Osiemo, Victor               Elite Runner           3:32.83   2 
 12 O'Donnell, Owen              Team Sports            3:33.10   1 
 13 Pala, Kendall                Elite Runner           3:37.62   2 
 14 Diaz, Fernando               Island Expre           3:39.48   2 
 15 Hinfey, Andrew               Jaguar Track           3:39.84   3 
 16 Stewart, Kyzer               New York Nov           3:40.85   3 
 17 Perz, Angel                  New Haven Ag           3:40.89   1 
 18 Madraymootoo, Ethan          Vector Elite           3:42.48   3 
 19 Palmer, Stokely              Jaguar Track           3:44.26   2 
 20 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres           3:44.97   2 
 21 Addison, Alexander           Team Sports            3:45.52   1 
 22 Ha, Nelson                   Jaguar Track           3:47.75   2 
 23 Dultsin, Daniel              Five Points            3:51.95   3 
 24 Pierre, McKenzy              Jaguar Track           3:52.40   2 
 25 Ahlgrim, Avery               Prospect Par           3:55.04   1 
 26 Allone, Daniel               Prospect Par           3:55.77   3 
 27 Arana, Daniel                Unity Expres           3:56.37   3 
 28 Seta, Matthew                Island Expre           3:56.96   2 
 29 Stewart, Zebediah            Prospect Par           3:57.19   3 
 30 Loftus, Myles                Jaguar Track           4:03.01   2 
 31 Kondak, Jackson              Jaguar Track           4:06.80   3 
 32 Paganini, Jackson            Jaguar Track           4:07.09   2 
 33 Daunt, Arthur                Ocean Breeze           4:09.23   2 
 34 Nwokeji, Tobenna             Pure Acceler           4:11.05   3 
 35 Donovan, Harry               Prospect Par           4:20.22   3 
 36 Hassler, Eliot               Prospect Par           4:28.92   3 
 37 Parker, Jackson              Jaguar Track           4:54.42   3 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paragas, Parker              New Haven Ag          10:38.41  
  2 Danielski, Miles             Prospect Par          11:06.98  
  3 O'Donnell, Owen              Team Sports           11:12.08  
  4 Vadul, Akshay                Elite Runner          11:12.29  
  5 Boutin, Nate                 Prospect Par          11:24.47  
  6 Addison, Alexander           Team Sports           11:24.98  
  7 Perz, Angel                  New Haven Ag          11:37.44  
  8 Diaz, Fernando               Island Expre          12:04.82  
  9 Perazzo, Joseph              Island Expre          12:06.84  
 10 Hinfey, Andrew               Jaguar Track          12:08.86  
 11 Brill, Oliver                Prospect Par          12:11.87  
 12 Pala, Kendall                Elite Runner          12:47.63  
 13 Osiemo, Victor               Elite Runner          12:47.82  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Gregory              Willis/Camde              8.65  
  2 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde              9.84  
  3 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey             10.33  
  4 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J             11.44  
  5 Gibbs, Matthew               New Haven Ag             11.48  
 
1600 Sprint Medley 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   4:38.77  
  2 Prospect Park  'A'                                  4:40.97  
  3 Island Express Track Club  'A'                      4:54.83  
  4 Jaguar Track  'B'                                   5:09.33  
  5 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                      5:55.74  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton Clarke, Allan         Hackensack J             1.42m  
  2 Ledgister, Fitzroy           Jersey City              1.27m  
  3 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J             1.22m  
  4 Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame T             1.17m  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Gregory              Willis/Camde             4.93m  
  2 Wynn, Premier                Willis/Camde             4.10m  
  3 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey             4.06m  
  4 Dultsin, Daniel              Five Points              3.88m  
  5 Thompson, James              Five Points              3.82m  
  6 Pappas, Sean                 World Athlet             3.71m  
  7 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J             3.68m  
  8 Stewart, Kyzer               New York Nov             3.15m  
  9 Madraymootoo, Ethan          Vector Elite             3.12m  
 10 Seta, Matthew                Island Expre             3.06m  
 11 Harper, Kievon               Ocean Breeze             2.94m  
 12 Sahl, Jedediah               Five Points              2.81m  
 13 Colon, Caleb                 Unattached               2.74m  
 14 Joseph, Kiel                 New York Nov             2.62m  
 14 Williams, Zayden             Prospect Par             2.62m  
 16 McMillan, Brendon            Ocean Breeze             2.59m  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde             8.51m  
  2 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres             8.39m  
  3 Manning, Joshua              Unattached               7.76m  
  4 Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame T             7.66m  
  5 Tucker, Bryce                Willis/Camde             6.34m  
  6 Perez, Michael               Ocean Breeze             5.97m  
  7 Lombardo, James              Ocean Breeze             5.78m  
  8 Brown, Yashahya              Willis/Camde             5.19m  
  9 Daunt, Arthur                Ocean Breeze             4.83m  
 10 Viera, Johnatan              Ocean Breeze             4.04m  
 11 Hanna, Joseph                Ocean Breeze             3.70m  
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeCoteau, Andrew             Explosion Tr              7.20   1 
  2 Pitt, Jeron                  Unity Expres              7.22   1 
  3 Cooper, Connor               Pure Acceler              7.39   1 
  4 Bilal, Talib                 Jaguar Track              7.40   3 
  5 Alauddin, Foyez              Five Points               7.44   1 
  6 Politi, Michael              Island Expre              7.49   3 
  7 Proctor, Khalil              Second Chanc              7.56   1 
  8 Coleman, Mali                Lightning Tr              7.62   1 
  9 Hernandez, Brandon           Jaguar Track              7.65   3 
 10 Desrosiers, Julian           Explosion Tr              7.73   1 
 11 Wise, Kumar                  Pegasus9                  7.94   3 
 12 Lardi, Stephen               The Camp                  7.95   3 
 13 Carrington, Jonathan         The Camp                  8.10   4 
 14 Niosi, Dean                  Ocean Breeze              8.10   2 
 15 James, Christopher           Explosion Tr              8.11   1 
 16 Rimpel, Jahrel               Elite Runner              8.16   4 
 17 Moore, Jayson                Willis/Camde              8.23   2 
 18 Medina, Alexandru            Unattached                8.55   2 
 19 Goodman, Cole                Unattached                8.79   2 
 20 Useini, Benjamin             Ocean Breeze              8.81   4 
 21 Tranchina, Mark              Island Expre              8.92   4 
 22 Sadarjoshi, Atharva          Elite Runner              9.24   2 
 23 Yurasits, Michael            Unattached                9.35   2 
 24 Horner, Miles                Five Points               9.95   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Angelo, George           Pure Acceler             23.84   1 
  2 Agyemang, Nana               Pure Acceler             24.55   1 
  3 DeCoteau, Andrew             Explosion Tr             24.86   1 
  4 Pitt, Jeron                  Unity Expres             25.78   2 
  5 Politi, Michael              Island Expre             25.79   2 
  6 Cooper, Connor               Pure Acceler             25.81   1 
  7 Bilal, Talib                 Jaguar Track             25.93   1 
  8 Alauddin, Foyez              Five Points              25.95   3 
  9 Proctor, Khalil              Second Chanc             26.33   1 
 10 Coleman, Mali                Lightning Tr             26.55   2 
 11 Hernandez, Brandon           Jaguar Track             26.66   2 
 12 Lardi, Stephen               The Camp                 26.77   6 
 13 Beale, Akee                  Vector Elite             27.55   6 
 14 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey             27.63   3 
 15 James, Christopher           Explosion Tr             27.96   2 
 16 Desrosiers, Julian           Explosion Tr             28.29   2 
 17 Harding, Alfonso             The Camp                 28.47   7 
 18 Wise, Kumar                  Pegasus9                 28.86   6 
 19 Rimpel, Jahrel               Elite Runner             29.25   3 
 20 Niosi, Dean                  Ocean Breeze             29.54   3 
 21 Carrington, Jonathan         The Camp                 29.58   7 
 22 Allen, Miles                 Willis/Camde             29.73   4 
 23 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner             30.18   4 
 24 Burel, Isaiah                Willis/Camde             30.23   4 
 25 Pisapia, Corey               Island Expre             30.62   4 
 26 Ciemielewski, Dawid          Unattached               30.63   4 
 27 Lewis, Marcus                Lightning Tr             30.80   3 
 28 Useini, Benjamin             Ocean Breeze             31.12   6 
 29 Moore, Jayson                Willis/Camde             31.58   5 
 30 Sadarjoshi, Atharva          Elite Runner             31.62   5 
 31 Medina, Alexandru            Unattached               31.87   3 
 32 Idone, Joseph                Ocean Breeze             33.93   7 
 33 Yurasits, Michael            Unattached               34.00   5 
 34 Tranchina, Mark              Island Expre             34.21   7 
 35 Escobar, Sebastian           Unattached               36.22   6 
 36 Horner, Miles                Five Points              36.61   6 
 
1000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Zedekiah           Prospect Par           2:59.74   1 
  2 Plummer, Myles               Unattached             3:01.17   1 
  3 Hassler, Owen                Prospect Par           3:02.48   1 
  4 Branham Upton, Oliver        Prospect Par           3:06.02   1 
  5 Harding, Alfonso             The Camp               3:11.54   2 
  6 Pres, Itamar                 Chelsea Grey           3:14.80   2 
  7 Murugun, Jeevanantham        Elite Runner           3:24.00   2 
  8 Coleman, Mali                Lightning Tr           3:25.08   1 
  9 Leatherman, Landon           Vector Elite           3:26.40   2 
 10 Bicic, Meldin                Prospect Par           3:27.66   1 
 11 Welch, Turhan Taj            Jaguar Track           3:28.06   1 
 12 Procacci, Kenneth            Team Sports            3:28.33   1 
 13 Loftus, Rylan                Jaguar Track           3:30.12   1 
 14 Lane, Dylan Grant            Prospect Par           3:30.53   2 
 15 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner           3:33.56   1 
 16 Pisapia, Corey               Island Expre           3:38.77   2 
 17 Lewis, Marcus                Lightning Tr           3:39.28   1 
 18 Fragapane, Matthew           Unattached             3:44.42   2 
 19 Nadeau, Jacob                Prospect Par           3:48.07   2 
 20 Idone, Joseph                Ocean Breeze           4:17.66   2 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klanke, Edwin                Pure Acceler           9:52.27  
  2 Plummer, Myles               Unattached            10:12.22  
  3 Rice, Ethan                  Prospect Par          10:26.72  
  4 Haddock, Clayland            Unattached            10:47.03  
  5 Cembalest, Peter             Prospect Par          10:47.07  
  6 Pres, Itamar                 Chelsea Grey          10:53.80  
  7 Leatherman, Landon           Vector Elite          10:56.86  
  8 Williams, Ashauni            Prospect Par          11:12.54  
  9 Procacci, Kenneth            Team Sports           11:15.25  
 10 Welch, Turhan Taj            Jaguar Track          11:28.70  
 11 Loftus, Rylan                Jaguar Track          11:28.80  
 12 Murugun, Jeevanantham        Elite Runner          12:18.85  
 13 Caban, Devin                 Team Fast St          12:20.78  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Politi, Michael              Island Expre              9.59  
  2 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey             10.30  
  3 Burel, Isaiah                Willis/Camde             10.68  
  4 Allen, Miles                 Willis/Camde             11.60  
 
1600 Sprint Medley 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                   3:59.43  
  2 Prospect Park  'A'                                  4:05.74  
  3 Prospect Park  'B'                                  4:27.76  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Zedekiah           Prospect Par             1.52m  
  2 King, Walter                 Hackensack J             1.27m  
  3 Goodman, Cole                Unattached               1.22m  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Angelo, George           Pure Acceler             5.61m  
  2 Agyemang, Nana               Pure Acceler             5.52m  
  3 Heron, Nacari                Prospect Par             4.92m  
  4 Burel, Isaiah                Willis/Camde             4.12m  
  5 John, Sebastian              Prospect Par             3.98m  
  6 Allen, Miles                 Willis/Camde             3.84m  
  7 Niosi, Dean                  Ocean Breeze             3.64m  
  8 Leatherman, Landon           Vector Elite             3.59m  
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Walter                 Hackensack J             8.76m  
  2 Goodman, Cole                Unattached               8.56m  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pitt, Jeron                  Unity Expres            14.38m  
  2 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey            11.00m  
  3 Carrington, Jonathan         The Camp                 8.66m  
  4 Useini, Benjamin             Ocean Breeze             7.05m  
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evans, Hakeem                Willis/Camde              7.01   1 
  2 Bell, Timothy                Capital City              7.05   1 
  3 Axt, Matthew                 Jaguar Track              7.50   2 
  4 Harvey, Dandre               New Horizon               7.60   1 
  5 Hargrove, Xavier             Unity Expres              7.76   1 
  6 Williams, Terrell            Jersey Heat               8.04   2 
  7 Val, Sebastin                Jersey Heat               9.18   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evans, Hakeem                Willis/Camde             23.95   1 
  2 Bell, Timothy                Capital City             24.00   1 
  3 Cajuste, Jefferson           Jaguar Track             24.83   1 
  4 Axt, Matthew                 Jaguar Track             25.63   2 
  5 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey             26.04   2 
  6 Hargrove, Xavier             Unity Expres             27.22   2 
  7 Wilson, Evan                 Ocean Breeze             27.39   2 
  8 Williams, Terrell            Jersey Heat              27.95   3 
  9 Val, Sebastin                Jersey Heat              32.35   3 
 10 Useini, Nasir                Ocean Breeze             35.51   3 
 
1000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harper, Ermiyas              Prospect Par           2:52.13  
  2 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Grey           2:56.94  
  3 Carr-Smith, George           Unattached             3:01.05  
  4 Gerville-Reache, Elko        Prospect Par           3:05.79  
  5 Cajuste, Jefferson           Jaguar Track           3:23.50  
  6 Wilson, Evan                 Ocean Breeze           3:25.72  
  7 Axt, Matthew                 Jaguar Track           3:27.79  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carr-Smith, George           Unattached            10:33.35  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey              9.37  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Evan                 Ocean Breeze             1.27m  
  2 Useini, Nasir                Ocean Breeze             1.22m  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harper, Ermiyas              Prospect Par             4.81m  
  2 Williams, Terrell            Jersey Heat              4.17m  
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Val, Sebastin                Jersey Heat              7.01m  
  2 Useini, Nasir                Ocean Breeze             5.41m  
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hugg, Travis                 Unattached                6.71   1 
  2 Anderson, Jordan             World Athlet              6.74   1 
  3 Owusu, Kwesi                 Team Fast St              6.76   1 
  4 Parris, Quamel               Unattached                6.94   1 
  5 Ramos, Michael               World Athlet              6.94   2 
  6 Tucker, Tyron                Willis/Camde              6.99   1 
  7 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey              7.12   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dacres, Joshua               Unattached               22.28   1 
  2 Hugg, Travis                 Unattached               22.58   1 
  3 Anderson, Jordan             World Athlet             22.97   2 
  4 Owusu, Kwesi                 Team Fast St             23.05   1 
  5 Eskridge, Sean               Chelsea Grey             23.82   2 
  6 Ramos, Michael               World Athlet             23.83   2 
  7 Parris, Quamel               Unattached               23.94   1 
  8 Val, Marvin                  Jersey Heat              27.27   2 
 
1000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cisse, Ali                   Team Fast St           2:50.25  
  2 Ahandar, Alex                Prospect Par           2:53.17  
  3 Davan, Raymond               World Athlet           3:09.20  
  4 Brown, Robert                World Athlet           3:28.35  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ahandar, Alex                Prospect Par           9:30.87  
  2 Cisse, Ali                   Team Fast St          10:43.17  
  3 Davan, Raymond               World Athlet          11:09.88  
  4 Brown, Robert                World Athlet          11:40.25  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bhalla, Luca                 Chelsea Grey              8.69  
  2 Val, Marvin                  Jersey Heat              11.58  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parris, Quamel               Unattached               6.10m  
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Val, Marvin                  Jersey Heat              8.96m