2015-16 NJ-AAU Jersey City Rec Dev. Meet #1 - 1/17/2016
                       Jersey City Armory, Jersey City, NJ
                                     Results
 
 Girls 55 Meter Dash 0-8
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camde            8.50       8.91   3
   2 Bolivar, Alani               Unattached             10.00       9.96   3
   3 Pinder, Jade                 Burlington T                      10.11   2
   4 Burrowes, Kayla              Lightning Tr            9.20      10.14   3
   5 Young, Jayla                 Quiet Storm                       10.37   1
   6 Johnson, Angie               Jersey City                       10.38   2
   7 Fairweather, Laila           Burlington T                      10.52   1
   8 Lowe, Sahara                 Quiet Storm                       10.54   1
   9 Edward, Sanai                Comets Track           12.00      11.22   3
  10 Lee, Ajana                   Supersonics            12.01      11.47   3
  11 Reyes, Gabriela              Passaic Indi                      11.49   1
  12 Garcia, Yadira               Passaic Indi                      11.79   2
  13 Johnson, Jihiyah             Quiet Storm                       11.82   2
  14 Uzosike, Bella               Comets Track           13.00      11.90   2
  15 waithe, Madison              Quiet Storm                       12.01   2
  16 Creamer, Gianna              Burlington T                      12.19   1
  17 Dennis Smith, Dominique      Unity Expres           12.90      12.40   3
  18 Nana, Jennifer               Passaic Indi                      12.88   2
  19 Umair, Warisha               Jersey City                       12.88   1
  20 James, Philo'mena            Unattached             12.79      13.08   3
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 0-8
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camde           31.00      32.50   3
   2 Chadwick, Sydney             Plainfield T           37.00      35.09   3
   3 Bolivar, Alani               Unattached             36.00      36.97   3
   4 Pinder, Jade                 Burlington T                      38.31   2
   5 Young, Jayla                 Quiet Storm                       39.36   2
   6 Fairweather, Laila           Burlington T                      41.27   1
   7 Belton, Madison              Comets Track           39.00      42.04   3
   8 Johnson, Angie               Jersey City                       43.20   1
   9 Lee, Ajana                   Supersonics            47.17      46.87   2
  10 waithe, Madison              Quiet Storm                       47.81   1
  11 Bedessie, Rachel             Supersonics            46.73      48.24   3
  12 Dennis Smith, Dominique      Unity Expres           52.00      50.46   2
  13 James, Philo'mena            Unattached                        50.56   2
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash 0-8
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camde         1:15.00    1:19.05   3
   2 Chadwick, Sydney             Plainfield T         1:28.00    1:22.65   3
   3 Bond, Saniyah                Willis/Camde         1:46.00    1:28.22   2
   4 Bolivar, Alani               Unattached           1:33.00    1:30.25   3
   5 Pinder, Jade                 Burlington T                    1:31.84   2
   6 Burrowes, Kayla              Lightning Tr         1:30.00    1:41.30   3
   7 Garcia, Yadira               Passaic Indi                    1:44.31   2
   8 Reyes, Gabriela              Passaic Indi                    1:46.62   1
   9 Mehta, Xaera                 Chelsea Grey                    1:49.32   1
  10 Lowe, Sahara                 Quiet Storm                     1:50.04   1
  11 Lee, Ajana                   Supersonics          1:45.69    1:52.31   3
  12 Nana, Jennifer               Passaic Indi                    1:52.87   1
  13 James, Philo'mena            Unattached           2:00.81    1:55.30   2
  14 Bedessie, Rachel             Supersonics          1:46.36    1:55.63   2
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run 0-8
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Bond, Saniyah                Willis/Camde         3:15.00    3:20.86
   2 Mehta, Xaera                 Chelsea Grey                    4:03.52
 
 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 0-8
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Quiet Storm Track Club  'A'                                  2:52.26
      1) Young, Jayla                    2)
      3) waithe, Madison                 4) Lowe, Sahara
   2 Comets Track Club  'A'                                       3:04.06
      1) Uzosike, Bella                  2) Belton, Madison
      3) Singleton, Paige                4) Edward, Sanai
 
 Girls Shot Put 0-8
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Creamer, Gianna              Burlington T                   16-10.00
 
 Girls 55 Meter Dash 9-10
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Scott, DaMya                 Willis/Camde            8.45       8.72   3
   2 Taffe, Kera                  Mysprintclub            9.00       8.86   3
   3 Pinder, Alanah               Burlington T                       9.10   1
   4 Lawson, Jalayah              Unity Expres            9.40       9.26   3
   5 Desir, Madison               Unattached              9.70       9.51   3
   6 Baniey, December             Jersey City                        9.65   2
   7 Mahone, Marcia               Jersey City                        9.66   2
   8 Neblett, Samayah             Team East Or            9.97       9.73   3
   9 Pierre, Angie                Unity Expres           10.10       9.77   3
  10 Butler, Namow                Jersey City             8.00       9.94   3
  11 Karriem, Anayanoor           Unattached                         9.98   1
  12 Silver, Sammia               Rams Track C           10.15      10.45   2
  13 Runiberger, Arelis           Jersey City                       10.76   1
  14 Wint, Mariah                 Willis/Camde           10.20      10.90   2
  15 Castro, Melania              Mysprintclub           11.00      11.14   2
  16 Odunbaku, Shalyce            Burlington T                      11.25   2
  17 Nicholson, Saige             Hackensack J           11.40      11.54   2
  18 Laboy, Elle                  Jersey City                       11.86   1
  19 Brooks, Zorinah              Quiet Storm                       12.15   2
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9-10
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Pinder, Alanah               Burlington T                      33.48   2
   2 Taffe, Kera                  Mysprintclub           33.00      34.11   4
   3 Desir, Madison               Unattached             35.92      34.14   4
   4 Lawson, Jalayah              Unity Expres           37.00      35.31   4
   5 Mahone, Marcia               Jersey City                       36.44   2
   6 Butler, Namow                Jersey City                       36.69   3
   7 Pierre, Angie                Unity Expres           38.40      37.98   3
   8 Baniey, December             Jersey City                       38.01   1
   9 Neblett, Samayah             Team East Or           38.09      38.29   3
  10 Karriem, Anayanoor           Unattached                        39.03   2
  11 Lustin, Alexandrea           Unattached             38.89      39.46   3
  12 Hall, Mikayla                Unity Expres           36.41      39.89   4
  13 Runiberger, Arelis           Jersey City                       41.36   2
  14 Wint, Mariah                 Willis/Camde           38.00      43.72   4
  15 waithe, erin                 Quiet Storm                       43.96   2
  16 Castro, Melania              Mysprintclub           50.00      44.94   3
  17 Laboy, Elle                  Jersey City                       46.95   2
  18 Odunbaku, Shalyce            Burlington T                      48.21   1
  19 Brooks, Zorinah              Quiet Storm                       53.53   1
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Harley, Nadiah               Willis/Camde         1:07.00    1:13.11   3
   2 Pinder, Alanah               Burlington T                    1:13.66   1
   3 Scott, DaMya                 Willis/Camde         1:08.00    1:19.77   3
   4 Desir, Madison               Unattached           1:26.80    1:20.95   3
   5 Williams, Kennedi            Mysprintclub         1:30.00    1:27.65   3
   6 Neblett, Samayah             Team East Or         1:31.81    1:35.21   3
   7 waithe, erin                 Quiet Storm                     1:35.71   2
   8 Karriem, Anayanoor           Unattached           2:00.99    1:40.36   2
   9 Soodeen, madison             Rams Track C                    1:42.98   1
  10 Lustin, Alexandrea           Unattached           1:44.25    1:51.34   3
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run 9-10
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Harley, Nadiah               Willis/Camde         2:39.00    2:58.19
   2 Williams, Kennedi            Mysprintclub         3:00.00    3:21.27
   3 Fescoe, Grace                Marlton Trac         3:33.00    3:40.41
   4 Soodeen, madison             Rams Track C                    3:42.33
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Run 9-10
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Hall, Mikayla                Unity Expres                    6:48.42
   2 Fescoe, Grace                Marlton Trac         7:06.00    7:05.24
 
 Girls Shot Put 9-10
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Nicholson, Saige             Hackensack J        20-00.00   22-00.50
   2 Lawson, Jalayah              Unity Expres        21-00.00   20-06.00
   3 Silver, Sammia               Rams Track C        14-10.00   17-03.25
   4 Lustin, Alexandrea           Unattached          16-00.00   14-09.00
   5 Brooks, Zorinah              Quiet Storm                    10-06.00
 
 Girls 55 Meter Dash 11-12
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Marshall, Rayael             New Jersey E            8.10       8.35   3
   2 Brown, Vaiene                Jersey City             7.52       8.44   3
   3 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde            8.10       8.49   3
   4 Bonn, Alexandra              Westfield Ar            8.45       8.57   3
   5 Jacobson, Makayla            Unattached                         8.80   2
   6 Rubio, Gina                  Mysprintclub            9.00       8.94   2
   7 Rourk, Imani                 Jersey City                        8.99   1
   8 Filiowicz, Erin              Jersey City             8.05       8.99   3
   9 Loncke, Gabrielle            Jersey City                        9.04   1
  10 Morris, Jenacia              Supersonics             8.79       9.35   3
  11 Thybulle, Maya               Jersey City             7.59       9.85   3
  12 Taipe, Yanelly               Passaic Indi                       9.85   2
  13 Frazier, Destinee            Unity Expres           10.00       9.90   2
  14 Cano, Lizbeth                Passaic Indi                      11.45   2
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 11-12
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Marshall, Rayael             New Jersey E           29.99      30.41   4
   2 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde           29.25      30.75   4
   3 Blakes, Mikayla              Unity Expres           31.00      31.76   4
   4 Harley, Naomi                Willis/Camde           31.00      32.28   3
   5 Filiowicz, Erin              Jersey City            32.00      32.42   2
   6 Lustin, Adrieanna            Unattached             30.20      32.86   4
   7 Pruitt, Ciani                Willis/Camde           32.00      33.13   3
   8 Dill, Mekha                  Burlington T                      33.28   1
   9 Loncke, Gabrielle            Jersey City            32.00      33.60   3
  10 Rubio, Gina                  Mysprintclub           29.00      33.67   4
  11 Spradley, Morgan             Quiet Storm            34.00      34.02   2
  12 Morris, Jenacia              Supersonics            32.60      34.58   2
  13 Thybulle, Maya               Jersey City            28.00      36.39   4
  14 Frazier, Destinee            Unity Expres           35.00      37.42   2
  15 Hunter, Kayla                Plainfield T           37.98      38.68   1
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash 11-12
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Craig, Bryanna               Millville Tr         1:10.00    1:07.38   5
   2 Marshall, Rayael             New Jersey E         1:10.00    1:11.47   5
   3 Blakes, Mikayla              Unity Expres         1:11.00    1:12.08   5
   4 Klanke, Alexandra            Pure Acceler         1:12.00    1:14.10   4
   5 Jacobson, Makayla            Unattached                      1:14.51   1
   6 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde         1:12.00    1:16.15   4
   7 Brown, Karyne                Pure Acceler         1:12.75    1:16.34   4
   8 Pruitt, Ciani                Willis/Camde         1:16.00    1:16.74   3
   9 Booker, Sarah                Rams Track C         1:17.00    1:17.85   3
  10 Spradley, Morgan             Quiet Storm                     1:18.63   1
  11 Dill, Mekha                  Burlington T                    1:18.89   1
  12 Morris, Jenacia              Supersonics          1:17.99    1:19.63   3
  13 Lustin, Adrieanna            Unattached           1:11.98    1:20.48   5
  14 Harley, Naomi                Willis/Camde         1:10.00    1:21.14   5
  15 Sanantonio, Emma             WolfPack Tra         1:11.00    1:22.52   5
  16 Bravo, Ingrid                Passaic Indi                    1:23.92   1
  17 Hunter, Kayla                Plainfield T         1:34.00    1:25.18   2
  18 Frazier, Destinee            Unity Expres         1:27.00    1:27.14   2
  19 Craig, Autumn                Millville Tr         1:25.00    1:29.77   3
  20 Cano, Lizbeth                Passaic Indi                    1:37.55   2
  21 Taipe, Yanelly               Passaic Indi                    1:40.13   1
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run 11-12
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Craig, Bryanna               Millville Tr         2:45.00    2:44.24
   2 Blakes, Mikayla              Unity Expres         2:45.00    2:45.29
   3 Jacobson, Makayla            Unattached                      2:49.91
   4 Klanke, Alexandra            Pure Acceler         2:45.75    2:52.15
   5 Brown, Karyne                Pure Acceler         2:45.75    2:54.37
   6 Bonn, Alexandra              Westfield Ar         3:00.00    3:02.52
   7 Cohen, Harley                Jersey City          3:26.00    3:03.23
   8 Craig, Autumn                Millville Tr         3:30.00    3:35.07
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Run 11-12
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Cohen, Harley                Jersey City          5:45.00    5:40.60
 
 Girls 11-12 55 Meter Hurdles 11-12
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Perdue, Mirrah               New Jersey E           10.67      10.73
   2 Bonn, Alexandra              Westfield Ar           11.30      10.81
 
 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 11-12
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Jersey City Panthers  'A'                         2:50.00    2:13.40
      1) Loncke, Gabrielle               2) Rourk, Imani
      3) Thybulle, Maya                  4) Brown, Vaiene
 
 Girls High Jump 11-12
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Craig, Bryanna               Millville Tr         4-08.00    4-04.00
   2 Craig, Autumn                Millville Tr         3-08.00    3-08.00
 
 Girls Shot Put 11-12
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Harley, Naomi                Willis/Camde                   22-02.00
   2 Booker, Sarah                Rams Track C                   17-07.00
   3 Diaby, Kadiji                Jersey City                    17-05.50
   4 Lustin, Adrieanna            Unattached          20-08.00   16-11.25
 
 Girls 55 Meter Dash 13-14
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey            7.50       7.66   4
   2 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics             7.90       8.02   4
   3 Kargbo, Rebekah              Trenton Trac            8.10       8.08   4
   4 Nutt, Sheriyah               Burlington T                       8.09   2
   5 Tagoe, Saiah                 Lightning Tr            8.00       8.10   4
   6 Sanders, Amor                Unattached              7.95       8.24   4
   7 Khein, AyAh                  Jersey City                        8.32   4
   8 Van Ness, Destiny            Unity Expres            8.20       8.36   3
   9 Charles, Saneiya             Unity Expres            8.50       8.54   3
  10 Sanchez, Ciara               Rde                     8.50       8.58   3
  11 Wise, Tyler                  Burlington T                       8.64   2
  12 Nicholson, Skie              Hackensack J            8.87       8.77   3
  13 Infante, Lina                Passaic Indi                       8.80   2
  14 Jones, Alexis                Rams Track C            8.34       8.96   3
  15 Somerville, Jordan           Mysprintclub            9.00       9.22   2
  16 Rourk, Nina                  Jersey City                        9.33   2
  17 Contreras, Angeline          Passaic Indi                       9.75   1
  18 Taipe, Rachael               Passaic Indi                       9.99   2
  19 Toussaint, Eleensmie         Burlington T                      10.15   1
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 13-14
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey           26.40      26.99   6
   2 Pope, Jasmine                Willis/Camde           28.50      27.43   5
   3 Davis, Zeyonna               Willis/Camde           27.10      27.79   6
   4 Brown, Kierstyn              Pure Acceler                      28.06   1
   5 Van Ness, Emily              Unity Expres           28.10      28.58   5
   6 Hooker, Tierra               Willis/Camde           26.90      28.63   6
   7 Pope, Jade                   Willis/Camde           29.20      28.64   4
   8 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics            28.18      28.87   5
   9 Wilson, Nia                  Comets Track                      28.93   1
  10 Sanders, Amor                Unattached             28.00      29.26   5
  11 Griffith, Modesty            Jersey City            28.00      29.48   6
  12 Marquez, Madelyn             Chelsea Grey           28.00      29.54   5
  13 Khein, AyAh                  Jersey City                       29.64   1
  14 Wallace, Kyrah               Burlington T                      29.64   1
  15 Tagoe, Saiah                 Lightning Tr           29.00      29.67   4
  16 Jordan, Avery                Unity Expres           29.00      29.84   4
  17 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T           30.00      30.00   3
  18 Van Ness, Destiny            Unity Expres           28.90      30.10   4
  19 Nutt, Sheriyah               Burlington T                      30.20   2
  20 Charles, Saneiya             Unity Expres           30.00      30.74   3
  21 Franklin, Ja*Sonte           Burlington T                      30.98   2
  22 Lowe, Anyae                  Quiet Storm                       31.47   2
  23 Wise, Tyler                  Burlington T                      33.06   1
  24 Niamke, Jacqueline           Unattached             31.78      33.12   3
  25 Brown, Abigail               Burlington T                      34.15   1
  26 Sanchez, Ciara               Rde                    30.00      36.16   3
  27 Toussaint, Eleensmie         Burlington T                      41.19   2
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash 13-14
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey         1:03.00    1:02.47   6
   2 Davis, Zeyonna               Willis/Camde         1:01.00    1:03.13   6
   3 Pope, Jasmine                Willis/Camde         1:05.00    1:03.37   5
   4 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T         1:06.00    1:05.42   5
   5 Brown, Kierstyn              Pure Acceler         1:02.00    1:06.00   6
   6 Wilson, Nia                  Comets Track                    1:06.58   2
   7 Nutt, Sheriyah               Burlington T                    1:07.13   2
   8 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat          1:05.00    1:07.29   6
   9 Hall, Hope                   Plainfield T         1:07.00    1:08.41   5
  10 Sanders, Amor                Unattached           1:09.00    1:08.92   4
  11 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T         1:06.00    1:09.96   5
  12 Lowe, Anyae                  Quiet Storm                     1:10.77   2
  13 Wallace, Kyrah               Burlington T                    1:10.88   3
  14 Watson, Michelle             Rams Track C         1:05.00    1:10.91   5
  15 Marquez, Madelyn             Chelsea Grey         1:08.00    1:11.94   4
  16 Infante, Lina                Passaic Indi                    1:12.06   2
  17 Williams, Giselle            New Jersey E         1:11.00    1:14.01   4
  18 Franklin, Ja*Sonte           Burlington T                    1:14.03   3
  19 Infante, Viviana             Passaic Indi                    1:18.35   4
  20 Nana, Deisi                  Passaic Indi                    1:18.94   4
  21 Dill, Abiyah                 Burlington T                    1:19.54   1
  22 Garcia, Monique              Passaic Indi                    1:20.08   3
  23 Brown, Abigail               Burlington T                    1:20.10   2
  24 Wise, Tyler                  Burlington T                    1:21.40   3
  25 Contreras, Angeline          Passaic Indi                    1:23.91   3
  26 Taipe, Rachael               Passaic Indi                    1:28.57   2
  27 Farulla, Gianna              Saint Domini                    1:29.02   1
  28 Sanchez, Ciara               Rde                  1:20.00    1:36.15   4
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run 13-14
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Hoover, Eliza                Pure Acceler         2:27.50    2:30.78
   2 Wilson, Tiara                Comets Track                    2:47.96
   3 Hall, Hope                   Plainfield T         2:45.00    2:49.19
   4 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T         2:35.00    2:49.56
   5 Franklin, Ja*Sonte           Burlington T                    3:02.65
   6 Wallace, Kyrah               Burlington T                    3:08.19
   7 Shaily, Vedika               Unity Expres                    3:21.13
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Run 13-14
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Hoover, Eliza                Pure Acceler         5:10.50    5:13.04
   2 Wilson, Tiara                Comets Track                    6:02.31
   3 Smith, Olivia                Saint Domini                    6:35.93
   4 Shaily, Vedika               Unity Expres                    7:14.13
 
 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 13-14
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Marquez, Madelyn             Chelsea Grey            8.80       9.13   2
   2 Hooker, Tierra               Willis/Camde            8.90       9.41   2
   3 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat             9.50       9.74   2
   4 Thomas, Aliyah               Rams Track C           10.54      10.43   2
   5 Jordan, Avery                Unity Expres           10.50      10.60   2
   6 Watson, Michelle             Rams Track C           10.90      10.71   1
   7 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics            11.56      11.31   1
   8 Van Ness, Emily              Unity Expres           11.70      11.34   1
   9 Farulla, Gianna              Saint Domini                      15.04   1
 
 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 13-14
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            1:50.00    1:52.31
      1) Pope, Jade                      2) Pope, Jasmine
      3) Hooker, Tierra                  4) Davis, Zeyonna
   2 Unity Express Track And Field  'A'                           1:56.90
      1) Jordan, Avery                   2) Van Ness, Destiny
      3) Van Ness, Emily                 4) Charles, Saneiya
 
 Girls High Jump 13-14
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Thomas, Aliyah               Rams Track C         4-08.00    4-08.00
   2 Pope, Jade                   Willis/Camde         4-10.00    4-06.00
 
 Girls Shot Put 13-14
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Telesco, Dominique           Eclipsetrack        31-00.00   30-00.00
   2 Somerville, Jordan           Mysprintclub                   28-10.50
   3 Niamke, Jacqueline           Unattached          26-00.00   26-10.00
   4 Brown, Abigail               Burlington T                   22-11.00
   5 Jones, Alexis                Rams Track C        20-07.00   21-06.00
   6 Farulla, Gianna              Saint Domini                   10-05.00
 
 Girls 55 Meter Dash 15-18
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Dillard, Gabrielle           New Jersey E            7.51       7.71   2
   2 Smith, Ine'a                 Generation N            8.19       8.17   2
   3 Shannon, Cyarra              Burlington T                       8.63   1
   4 McKinnie, Rajani             Generation N            9.22       9.01   2
   5 Howell, Victoria             Supersonics             8.80       9.05   2
   6 Brown, Anaya                 Burlington T                       9.06   1
   7 Arce, Amy                    Saint Domini                      11.37   1
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-18
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Dillard, Gabrielle           New Jersey E           26.36      27.50   2
   2 Whetstone, Shelby            Willis/Camde           26.75      27.62   2
   3 Smith, Ine'a                 Generation N           28.00      29.68   2
   4 Campbell, Renesha            Unattached             30.34      29.72   1
   5 Telesco, Victoria            Eclipsetrack           29.00      30.27   2
   6 Woods, Yasmine               Quiet Storm                       30.34   1
   7 Howell, Victoria             Supersonics            30.00      31.73   1
   8 Brown, Anaya                 Burlington T                      33.09   1
   9 McKinnie, Rajani             Generation N                      35.00   1
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-18
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Whetstone, Shelby            Willis/Camde         1:02.00    1:02.98   2
   2 Watson, Janoa                Team Fast St         1:00.10    1:04.44   2
   3 Dillard, Gabrielle           New Jersey E         1:07.32    1:05.86   2
   4 Campbell, Renesha            Unattached           1:09.60    1:08.30   2
   5 Woods, Yasmine               Quiet Storm                     1:09.52   1
   6 Howell, Victoria             Supersonics          1:14.00    1:12.68   1
   7 Shannon, Cyarra              Burlington T                    1:13.54   1
   8 Arce, Amy                    Saint Domini                    1:36.33   1
   9 McKinnie, Rajani             Generation N         1:31.80    1:39.20   1
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run 15-18
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Watson, Janoa                Team Fast St         2:34.00    2:36.33
   2 Foster-Daniels, Maiya        Eclipsetrack         2:40.00    2:40.02
   3 Harris, Jade                 Quiet Storm                     2:59.13
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-18
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Foster-Daniels, Maiya        Eclipsetrack         5:40.00    5:37.99
 
 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 15-18
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Smith, Ine'a                 Generation N           10.95      10.46
 
 Girls Shot Put 15-18
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipsetrack        31-00.00   30-02.00
   2 Sherman, Amiyah              Unity Expres        26-05.00   26-06.00
   3 Anderson, Shaylah            Unity Expres        28-00.00   25-06.00
   4 Arce, Amy                    Saint Domini                   14-10.00
 
 Boys 55 Meter Dash 0-8
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Kelly, Keandre               Lightning Tr            9.00       9.20   4
   2 Young, Lamel                 Get Dusted T            9.00       9.39   4
   3 Ledgister, Jevon             Jersey City             9.00       9.65   4
   4 Robinson, Andre              Burlington T                       9.85   2
   5 McNair, Mekhi                Get Dusted T            9.00       9.93   4
   6 Jardine, Jayden              Get Dusted T            9.50       9.94   4
   7 Andrews, Noah                Rams Track C           10.72      10.22   3
   8 Patil, Vihaan                Elite Runner           10.40      10.36   4
   9 Diaz, Abram                  Passaic Indi                      10.42   2
  10 Barclay, Tyler               Burlington T                      10.82   2
  11 Green, Justice               Unattached             10.82      10.85   3
  12 Uzosike, James               Comets Track           12.00      11.16   3
  13 Mane, Sarthak                Elite Runner           10.40      11.18   4
  14 Kibreeb, Gideon              Jersey City                       11.45   1
  15 Patel, Vikesh                Elite Runner                      11.68   2
  16 Singh, Harshit               Elite Runner           12.70      11.70   3
  17 Williams, Marc               Eclipsetrack                      11.75   1
  18 Majethiya, Harshdeep         Elite Runner           12.20      11.81   3
  19 Wadhwa, Vikrant              Elite Runner           12.20      11.89   3
  20 Arias, Eliezer               Elite Runner           12.80      11.97   3
  21 Jones, Jonathan              Unity Expres            9.90      12.27   4
  22 Surpris, Marcus              Elite Runner                      13.49   1
  23 Massey, Raymond              Jersey City                       13.61   2
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash 0-8
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Kelly, Keandre               Lightning Tr           32.00      33.73   4
   2 Williams, Donovan            Unity Expres           33.00      33.76   4
   3 Ledgister, Jevon             Jersey City            34.00      36.34   4
   4 McNair, Mekhi                Get Dusted T           34.00      36.52   4
   5 Robinson, Andre              Burlington T                      37.82   1
   6 Jardine, Jayden              Get Dusted T           37.00      39.63   3
   7 Patil, Vihaan                Elite Runner           43.60      40.16   3
   8 Green, Justice               Unattached             40.16      40.29   3
   9 Young, Lamel                 Get Dusted T           34.00      40.48   4
  10 Mane, Sarthak                Elite Runner           42.90      40.78   3
  11 Barclay, Tyler               Burlington T                      41.83   1
  12 Uzosike, James               Comets Track           39.00      43.94   3
  13 Patel, Vikesh                Elite Runner                      44.59   2
  14 Singh, Harshit               Elite Runner           49.10      44.66   2
  15 Arias, Eliezer               Elite Runner           56.00      44.95   1
  16 Surpris, Marcus              Elite Runner                      47.00   1
  17 Majethiya, Harshdeep         Elite Runner           48.10      47.47   3
  18 Wadhwa, Vikrant              Elite Runner           53.70      49.34   2
  19 Bolivar, Luc                 Unattached                        53.73   2
 
 Boys 400 Meter Dash 0-8
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Williams, Donovan            Unity Expres         1:17.00    1:15.77   2
   2 Diaz, Abram                  Passaic Indi                    1:28.13   1
   3 Mehta, Xerxes                Chelsea Grey                    1:28.20   1
   4 Bedessie, Richard            Supersonics          1:33.57    1:33.93   2
   5 Andrews, Noah                Rams Track C         1:54.00    1:36.11   2
   6 Sethuray, Harshavardha       Elite Runner         1:30.00    1:38.98   2
   7 Sanantonio, Cameron          WolfPack Tra         1:40.00    1:39.96   2
   8 Barclay, Tyler               Burlington T                    1:40.59   1
   9 Excellent, Dominic           Quiet Storm                     1:49.06   1
 
 Boys 800 Meter Run 0-8
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Williams, Donovan            Unity Expres         2:50.00    2:47.01
   2 Bedessie, Richard            Supersonics          3:19.78    3:20.70
   3 Sethuray, Harshavardha       Elite Runner         3:35.00    3:31.32
   4 Mehta, Xerxes                Chelsea Grey                    3:35.22
   5 Excellent, Dominic           Quiet Storm                     4:00.71
 
 Boys Shot Put 0-8
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Robinson, Andre              Burlington T                   17-08.00
   2 Young, Lamel                 Get Dusted T        17-00.00   14-04.00
   3 Massey, Raymond              Jersey City                     8-03.00
 
 Boys 55 Meter Dash 9-10
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Taylor, Marquis              Get Dusted T            8.00       8.48   4
   2 Clark, Christopher           Jersey City             8.00       8.62   4
   3 Balbuena, Jalen              Mysprintclub            9.00       8.77   3
   4 Davis, Zane                  Willis/Camde            9.10       8.97   3
   5 Cooper, Noah                 Pure Acceler            8.65       9.07   4
   6 Copeland, Dante              Jersey City             7.89       9.13   4
   7 Muhammad, Ibn                Get Dusted T            8.60       9.14   4
   8 Shedrick, Karon              Philadelphia                       9.18   1
   9 Jordan, Kaden                Get Dusted T            8.60       9.37   4
  10 Garcia, Mark                 Passaic Indi                       9.52   1
  11 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres            9.20       9.53   3
  12 Singh, Abhijay               Elite Runner            9.78       9.74   3
  13 Griffin, Gideon              Rde                     8.90       9.78   4
  14 Bervard, Ari                 Passaic Indi                       9.94   2
  15 Worilds, Jayden              Rams Track C           10.33       9.96   3
  16 Lowe, Emanuel                Quiet Storm                        9.99   1
  17 Orr, Eric                    Rams Track C            9.87      10.47   3
  18 Davis, Omari                 Supersonics            11.22      10.70   3
  19 Frazier, Amani               Jersey City                       11.01   2
  20 Saenz, Andrew                Passaic Indi                      11.50   2
  21 Porras, Aidan                Rams Track C           12.54      11.53   2
  22 Alfaro, Jagger               Elite Runner           11.50      11.62   2
  23 Patel, Dhiraj                Elite Runner                      11.87   2
  24 Moss, Elijah                 Rams Track C           11.16      12.11   3
  25 Cano, Eduardo                Passaic Indi                      12.67   2
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Clark, Christopher           Jersey City            30.00      31.60   4
   2 Taylor, Marquis              Get Dusted T           29.90      31.71   4
   3 Balbuena, Jalen              Mysprintclub           35.25      33.33   3
   4 Cooper, Noah                 Pure Acceler           30.50      33.59   4
   5 Muhammad, Ibn                Get Dusted T           31.00      34.28   4
   6 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres           35.00      34.56   3
   7 Davis, Zane                  Willis/Camde           31.50      34.79   4
   8 Jackson, Malcolm             Elite Runner           35.50      35.12   2
   9 Brooks, Aaden                Get Dusted T           34.00      35.17   3
  10 Singh, Abhijay               Elite Runner           36.55      35.83   2
  11 Pinto, Matthew               Elite Runner           36.20      37.05   2
  12 Surpris, Ryan                Elite Runner                      37.42   1
  13 Jordan, Kaden                Get Dusted T           33.00      37.80   3
  14 Griffin, Gideon              Rde                    34.00      39.55   3
  15 Lowe, Emanuel                Quiet Storm                       40.86   1
  16 Davis, Omari                 Supersonics            41.00      44.30   2
  17 Alfaro, Jagger               Elite Runner           44.40      44.33   2
  18 Patel, Dhiraj                Elite Runner                      48.30   1
  19 Frazier, Amani               Jersey City                       52.71   2
 
 Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat          1:10.00    1:10.42   4
   2 Cooper, Noah                 Pure Acceler         1:10.00    1:11.77   4
   3 kelly, jhameil               Philadelphia         1:13.00    1:14.23   4
   4 Muhammad, Ibn                Get Dusted T         1:19.00    1:19.44   3
   5 O'Meara, David               Chelsea Grey         1:20.00    1:21.35   3
   6 Pinto, Matthew               Elite Runner         1:22.00    1:21.92   3
   7 Shedrick, Karon              Philadelphia         1:27.00    1:22.36   3
   8 Jackson, Malcolm             Elite Runner         1:22.00    1:23.22   3
   9 Garcia, Mark                 Passaic Indi                    1:24.86   2
  10 Worilds, Jayden              Rams Track C         1:31.00    1:24.93   2
  11 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres         1:25.00    1:25.55   3
  12 Copeland, Dante              Jersey City          1:12.00    1:27.37   4
  13 Orr, Eric                    Rams Track C         1:35.00    1:33.98   2
  14 Bervard, Ari                 Passaic Indi                    1:35.88   1
  15 Griffin, Gideon              Rde                  1:29.00    1:37.52   2
  16 Davis, Omari                 Supersonics          2:22.43    1:42.16   1
  17 Cano, Eduardo                Passaic Indi                    1:45.15   2
  18 Craig, Raffael               Millville Tr                    1:46.17   1
  19 Saenz, Andrew                Passaic Indi                    1:46.89   1
  20 Moss, Elijah                 Rams Track C         1:45.00    1:57.15   2
 
 Boys 800 Meter Run 9-10
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Hazel, Abayomi               Plainfield T         2:47.00    2:44.87
   2 Bhaskaran, Krish             Elite Runner         2:59.00    2:53.93
   3 O'Meara, David               Chelsea Grey         3:00.00    2:58.46
 
 Boys 1500 Meter Run 9-10
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Hazel, Abayomi               Plainfield T         6:01.00    5:10.65
   2 O'Meara, David               Chelsea Grey         6:00.00    5:19.00
   3 kelly, jhameil               Philadelphia         5:13.22    5:26.09
   4 Bhaskaran, Krish             Elite Runner         5:58.00    5:29.38
 
 Boys High Jump 9-10
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
  -- Craig, Raffael               Millville Tr         3-00.00         NH
 
 Boys Shot Put 9-10
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Bond, Basir                  Willis/Camde                   23-10.00
   2 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat                    19-05.00
   3 Brooks, Aaden                Get Dusted T        18-00.00   15-05.00
   4 Jordan, Kaden                Get Dusted T        15-00.00   14-06.50
   5 Porras, Aidan                Rams Track C        13-01.00    8-10.00
 
 Boys 55 Meter Dash 11-12
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Ledgister, Fitzroy           Jersey City             7.42       7.74   3
   2 Holt, Charles                Elite Runner            8.90       8.10   2
   3 Davis, Al-Jamir              Rde                     8.60       8.10   2
   4 Pennington, Charles          Plainfield T            8.60       8.25   2
   5 Phillip, Jayden              Supersonics             8.20       8.28   3
   6 Jordan, Michael              Get Dusted T            8.00       8.36   3
   7 Cuttino, Meikhi              Rde                     7.90       8.38   3
   8 Smith, Eric                  Philadelphia                       8.54   1
   9 Simmons, Deandre             Burlington T                       8.54   1
  10 Boggs, Lloyd                 Get Dusted T            8.30       8.54   3
  11 Karriem, Saboor              Unattached              8.52       8.66   3
  12 Russell, Jordan              Jersey City             8.00       8.67   3
  13 Brown, Yashahya              Willis/Camde            8.90       8.97   2
  14 Kolaras, Drayton             Unity Expres            8.90       9.03   2
  15 Shabazz-Williams, Ismael     Unattached              9.34       9.25   1
  16 Vengurekar, Dhruv            Mysprintclub            9.00       9.28   2
  17 Bansiwal, Aryan              Elite Runner           10.07       9.92   1
  18 Massey, Harry                Jersey City                       11.84   1
  19 James, Richard               Unattached                        13.39   1
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Shepherd, Claude             Mysprintclub           27.00      28.74   6
   2 Holt, Charles                Elite Runner           29.50      29.56   5
   3 Pennington, Charles          Plainfield T           32.35      29.83   3
   4 Phillip, Jayden              Supersonics            28.00      30.08   6
   5 Cuttino, Meikhi              Rde                    29.00      30.37   6
   6 Davis, Al-Jamir              Rde                    31.00      30.50   4
   7 Ojo, Elijah                  Unity Expres           30.00      30.54   5
   8 Chadwick, Cameron            Plainfield T           32.00      30.63   4
   9 Boggs, Lloyd                 Get Dusted T           29.70      31.23   5
  10 Brown, Lathan                Get Dusted T           28.00      31.61   6
  11 Kolaras, Drayton             Unity Expres           32.00      32.30   3
  12 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres           32.00      32.32   3
  13 Jordan, Michael              Get Dusted T           30.00      32.79   4
  14 Simmons, Deandre             Burlington T                      32.82   1
  15 McNair JR, Mahdee            Get Dusted T           30.00      32.91   5
  16 Marrero, Gary                Rde                    32.00      33.56   3
  17 Shabazz-Williams, Ismael     Unattached             34.06      33.61   2
  18 Arana, Daniel                Unity Expres           33.00      33.91   3
  19 Scruggs JR, Virgil           Get Dusted T           29.90      34.29   5
  20 Brown, Yashahya              Willis/Camde           31.75      34.29   4
  21 Perez, Alexander             Elite Runner           33.70      34.34   2
  22 Vengurekar, Dhruv            Mysprintclub           35.00      35.49   1
  23 Bansiwal, Aryan              Elite Runner           34.90      37.11   2
  24 Tomey, Jadyn                 Rde                    35.00      41.74   1
  25 James, Richard               Unattached                        54.04   1
 
 Boys 400 Meter Dash 11-12
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Shepherd, Claude             Mysprintclub         1:03.00    1:04.44   5
   2 Wynn, Premier                Willis/Camde         1:05.00    1:06.69   5
   3 Brown, Lathan                Get Dusted T         1:05.00    1:07.04   5
   4 Oshodi, Fazl                 New Jersey E         1:05.55    1:07.31   5
   5 Ojo, Elijah                  Unity Expres         1:10.00    1:07.93   5
   6 Phillip, Jayden              Supersonics          1:47.00    1:09.62   1
   7 Taylor, Jamir                Willis/Camde         1:15.00    1:10.12   3
   8 Cuttino, Meikhi              Rde                  1:05.00    1:10.79   5
   9 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey         1:10.50    1:11.74   4
  10 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres         1:10.00    1:12.07   4
  11 Chadwick, Cameron            Plainfield T                    1:12.87   1
  12 Davis, Al-Jamir              Rde                  1:15.00    1:13.04   3
  13 Smith, Eric                  Philadelphia         1:15.00    1:14.61   3
  14 Kolaras, Drayton             Unity Expres         1:20.00    1:14.65   2
  15 Marrero, Gary                Rde                  1:10.00    1:15.20   4
  16 Scruggs JR, Virgil           Get Dusted T         1:10.00    1:15.63   4
  17 Karriem, Saboor              Unattached           1:16.00    1:16.85   3
  18 McNair JR, Mahdee            Get Dusted T         1:15.00    1:17.67   3
  19 Shabazz-Williams, Ismael     Unattached           1:20.62    1:20.47   2
  20 Perez, Alexander             Elite Runner         1:19.00    1:21.14   3
  21 Watson, Micai                Rams Track C         1:10.00    1:23.64   4
  22 Senrhilkumar, Aadhesharj     Elite Runner                    1:24.24   2
  23 Tomey, Jadyn                 Rde                  1:30.00    1:34.69   2
 
 Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Wynn, Premier                Willis/Camde         2:26.00    2:32.73   2
   2 Oshodi, Fazl                 New Jersey E         2:41.00    2:34.48   2
   3 Vadul, Akshay                Elite Runner         2:34.00    2:35.11   2
   4 Ojo, Elijah                  Unity Expres         2:39.00    2:40.01   2
   5 Brown, Lathan                Get Dusted T         2:38.00    2:40.91   2
   6 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey         2:40.00    2:44.15   2
   7 Osiemo, Victor               Elite Runner         2:43.00    2:44.38   1
   8 Taylor, Jamir                Willis/Camde         2:45.00    2:44.81   1
   9 Karriem, Saboor              Unattached                      2:53.33   1
  10 Marrero, Gary                Rde                  2:55.00    3:01.88   1
  11 Senrhilkumar, Aadhesharj     Elite Runner                    3:28.92   1
  12 Tomey, Jadyn                 Rde                  3:00.00    3:50.83   1
 
 Boys 1500 Meter Run 11-12
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Oshodi, Fazl                 New Jersey E         5:16.77    5:13.73
   2 Vadul, Akshay                Elite Runner         5:11.00    5:13.99
   3 Osiemo, Victor               Elite Runner         5:40.00    5:46.31
   4 Arana, Daniel                Unity Expres         5:53.00    6:07.19
 
 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 11-12
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Perdue, Manny                New Jersey E           10.49      10.81
   2 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey           10.00      11.34
   3 Watson, Micai                Rams Track C           12.34      13.11
 
 Boys High Jump 11-12
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Ledgister, Fitzroy           Jersey City                     4-04.00
   2 Watson, Micai                Rams Track C         4-00.00    4-00.00
 
 Boys Shot Put 11-12
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres        31-00.00   31-00.50
   2 Manning, Joshua              Unattached          28-01.00   28-08.50
   3 Massey, Harry                Jersey City                    24-07.50
   4 James, Richard               Unattached                     20-00.00
 
 Boys 55 Meter Dash 13-14
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Sanders, Donovan             Get Dusted T            7.00       7.06   4
   2 Agyemang, Nana               Pure Acceler            6.95       7.16   4
   3 Taffe, Adrian                Mysprintclub            7.21       7.20   4
   4 Pitt, Jeron                  Unity Expres            7.22       7.30   4
   5 Robertson, Semi              Burlington T                       7.52   1
   6 Nash, Raseshawn              Jersey City             6.00       7.66   4
   7 Taylor, Maurice              Get Dusted T            7.20       7.77   4
   8 Fearon, Zion                 Marlton Trac            7.58       7.80   3
   9 Odunbaku, Jamari             Burlington T                       7.82   1
  10 Hunte, Roland                Rde                     7.60       7.94   3
  11 Lee, Jujuan                  Burlington T                       8.21   2
  12 Brooks, Aaron                Get Dusted T            7.70       8.46   3
  13 Mapp, Ian                    Burlington T                       8.50   2
  14 Smith, Jordan                Marlton Trac            7.88       8.51   3
  15 Fullman, Michael             Mysprintclub            7.50       8.59   4
  16 Goodman, Cole                Jersey City             7.45       8.59   4
  17 Baez, Taellyx                Rams Track C            8.28       8.67   3
  18 Hill, Zaire                  Comets Track           10.00       8.85   2
  19 Ramos, Felix                 Burlington T                       8.97   2
  20 Davis, Yamir                 Rams Track C            9.53       9.00   2
  21 Destine, Daniel              Rams Track C            8.87       9.08   3
  22 Castro, Kenneth              Mysprintclub            9.00       9.15   3
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash 13-14
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Sanders, Donovan             Get Dusted T           24.00      24.63   5
   2 Agyemang, Nana               Pure Acceler           24.00      24.64   5
   3 Taffe, Adrian                Mysprintclub           25.06      25.60   5
   4 Pitt, Jeron                  Unity Expres           25.70      26.72   5
   5 Danford, Qahhar              Willis/Camde           25.00      26.75   5
   6 Robertson, Semi              Burlington T                      26.92   1
   7 Taylor, Maurice              Get Dusted T           26.70      27.19   4
   8 Coleman, Mali                Lightning Tr           26.50      27.23   4
   9 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey           27.70      27.24   3
  10 Fearon, Zion                 Marlton Trac           28.09      28.24   3
  11 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipsetrack           27.00      28.35   4
  12 Hunte, Roland                Rde                    26.00      28.63   5
  13 Blango, Giani                Burlington T                      29.38   2
  14 Rimpel, Jahrel               Elite Runner           29.60      29.98   3
  15 Somerville, Elijah           Mysprintclub           28.00      30.06   3
  16 Brooks, Aaron                Get Dusted T           27.50      30.12   4
  17 Goodman, Cole                Jersey City            27.00      30.59   4
  18 Lee, Jujuan                  Burlington T                      31.13   1
  19 Mapp, Ian                    Burlington T                      31.75   2
  20 Sadarjoshi, Atharva          Elite Runner           33.50      32.47   2
  21 Hill, Zaire                  Comets Track           36.00      32.82   2
  22 Lewis, Marcus                Lightning Tr           27.00      32.98   4
  23 Castro, Kenneth              Mysprintclub           33.00      33.26   2
 
 Boys 400 Meter Dash 13-14
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 St. Angelo, George           Pure Acceler           55.75      54.89   6
   2 Sanders, Donovan             Get Dusted T           55.00      55.64   6
   3 Taffe, Adrian                Mysprintclub           58.81      57.70   6
   4 Cooper, Connor               Pure Acceler           56.75      58.17   6
   5 Robertson, Semi              Burlington T                    1:01.06   1
   6 Plummer, Myles               Unattached             59.00    1:01.22   6
   7 Coleman, Mali                Lightning Tr           59.00    1:01.25   6
   8 Wright, Donovan              Burlington T                    1:01.26   2
   9 Danford, Qahhar              Willis/Camde           59.50    1:02.26   5
  10 Nash, Raseshawn              Jersey City          1:00.00    1:02.82   5
  11 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey         1:02.00    1:02.84   5
  12 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipsetrack         1:02.00    1:03.03   5
  13 Fearon, Zion                 Marlton Trac         1:02.75    1:03.75   5
  14 Odunbaku, Jamari             Burlington T                    1:04.47   3
  15 Somerville, Elijah           Mysprintclub         1:06.00    1:05.89   4
  16 kelly, jo-nathsn             Philadelphia         1:04.82    1:06.72   4
  17 Berry, Bryce                 Burlington T                    1:08.84   3
  18 Rimpel, Jahrel               Elite Runner         1:08.00    1:09.35   4
  19 Lewis, Marcus                Lightning Tr         1:05.00    1:09.98   4
  20 Rodriquez, Xavier            Rams Track C         1:08.00    1:10.20   4
  21 Brooks, Aaron                Get Dusted T         1:10.00    1:10.55   3
  22 Destine, Daniel              Rams Track C         1:13.00    1:10.94   3
  23 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner         1:08.00    1:10.98   3
  24 Hunte, Roland                Rde                  1:07.00    1:11.04   4
  25 Smith, Jordan                Marlton Trac         1:03.00    1:13.80   5
  26 Ramos, Felix                 Burlington T                    1:15.21   2
  27 Burton, Mekhi                Passaic Indi                    1:16.33   1
  28 Ramos, Eliezer               Burlington T                    1:16.93   2
  29 Ramos, Shareil               Burlington T                    1:17.01   1
 
 Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 St. Angelo, George           Pure Acceler         2:12.00    2:16.71   2
   2 Plummer, Myles               Unattached           2:15.00    2:17.62   2
   3 Pres, Itamar                 Chelsea Grey         2:30.00    2:22.34   2
   4 Cooper, Connor               Pure Acceler         2:15.00    2:23.82   2
   5 Coleman, Mali                Lightning Tr         2:25.00    2:30.61   2
   6 Shannon, Davister            Burlington T                    2:33.83   2
   7 kelly, jo-nathsn             Philadelphia         2:38.41    2:34.49   2
   8 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey                    2:34.66   1
   9 Blango, Giani                Burlington T                    2:40.32   1
  10 Caban, Devin                 Team Fast St         2:44.00    2:41.29   1
  11 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner         2:39.00    2:41.90   2
  12 Lewis, Marcus                Lightning Tr         2:40.00    2:44.95   1
  13 Berry, Bryce                 Burlington T                    2:54.62   2
  14 Ramos, Shareil               Burlington T                    3:14.78   2
  15 Ramos, Eliezer               Burlington T                    3:15.42   1
  16 kadyan, vikram               Jersey City                     3:54.11   1
 
 Boys 1500 Meter Run 13-14
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Klanke, Edwin                Pure Acceler         4:35.00    4:39.11
   2 Pres, Itamar                 Chelsea Grey         5:00.00    5:04.84
   3 Shannon, Davister            Burlington T                    5:14.17
   4 Caban, Devin                 Team Fast St         5:25.00    5:25.91
   5 Rodriquez, Xavier            Rams Track C         5:55.00    6:06.02
   6 kadyan, vikram               Jersey City                     7:28.03
 
 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 13-14
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                 1:38.00    1:43.42
      1) Cooper, Connor                  2) Klanke, Edwin
      3) St. Angelo, George              4) Agyemang, Nana
   2 Rams Track Club  'A'                                         2:12.34
      1) Destine, Daniel                 2) Baez, Taellyx
      3) Rodriquez, Xavier               4) Davis, Yamir
 
 Boys High Jump 13-14
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Nash, Raseshawn              Jersey City                     5-00.00
   2 Baez, Taellyx                Rams Track C         4-04.00    4-08.00
   3 Smith, Jordan                Marlton Trac         4-05.00    4-06.00
   4 Goodman, Cole                Jersey City                     4-00.00
 
 Boys Shot Put 13-14
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Pitt, Jeron                  Unity Expres        47-00.00   44-08.00
   2 Fullman, Michael             Mysprintclub                   31-10.00
 
 Boys 55 Meter Dash 15-18
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Owusu, Kwesi                 Team Fast St            6.60       6.75   2
   2 Jones, William               Get Dusted T            6.70       6.83   2
   3 Brown, Brian L               Burlington T                       6.99   1
   4 Evans, Hakeem                Willis/Camde            6.75       7.01   2
   5 Butts, Luis                  New Jersey E            7.60       7.12   1
   6 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey            7.10       7.14   2
   7 Eskridge, Sean               Chelsea Grey            7.10       7.42   2
   8 Housey, Rodney               Unattached              7.10       7.54   2
   9 Braithwaite, Andrew          Unattached              7.50       7.59   1
  10 Hargrove, Xavier             Unity Expres            7.76       7.82   1
  11 Williams, Terrell            Jersey Heat                        7.97   1
  12 Sandidge, Jonathan           Unattached              7.96       8.07   1
  13 Lowe, elijah                 Quiet Storm                        8.17   1
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-18
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Jones, William               Get Dusted T           22.98      24.18   3
   2 Bhalla, Luca                 Chelsea Grey           23.00      24.39   3
   3 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipsetrack           23.00      24.67   3
   4 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey           23.60      24.74   3
   5 Evans, Hakeem                Willis/Camde           23.75      25.19   3
   6 Butts, Luis                  New Jersey E           24.00      25.52   2
   7 Eskridge, Sean               Chelsea Grey           24.30      25.87   2
   8 Danford, Haidar              Willis/Camde           26.10      27.11   2
   9 Braithwaite, Andrew          Unattached             26.00      27.47   2
  10 Maiginan, Tafuri             Unattached                        27.51   1
  11 Housey, Rodney               Unattached             25.00      27.54   2
  12 Sandidge, Jonathan           Unattached             27.69      28.56   1
  13 Lowe, elijah                 Quiet Storm                       31.00   1
 
 Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-18
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Owusu, Kwesi                 Team Fast St           49.63      51.83   4
   2 Bhalla, Luca                 Chelsea Grey           53.00      54.26   4
   3 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipsetrack           54.00      54.27   4
   4 Brown, Brian L               Burlington T                      54.49   1
   5 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey           53.00      56.20   4
   6 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Grey           58.00      59.96   3
   7 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey           56.50    1:00.17   4
   8 Eskridge, Sean               Chelsea Grey           59.00    1:01.19   3
   9 Housey, Rodney               Unattached             58.00    1:01.86   3
  10 Evans, Hakeem                Willis/Camde           53.00    1:02.01   4
  11 Danford, Haidar              Willis/Camde         1:02.00    1:02.94   3
  12 Williams, Terrell            Jersey Heat                     1:05.01   2
  13 Braithwaite, Andrew          Unattached                      1:05.65   1
  14 Sandidge, Jonathan           Unattached           1:00.08    1:06.29   3
  15 Mattiacci, Enrique           Burlington T                    1:08.79   2
  16 Poole, Jaden                 Burlington T                    1:10.50   2
  17 Lowe, elijah                 Quiet Storm                     1:16.41   2
  18 Val, Sebastin                Jersey Heat                     1:18.07   1
  -- Maiginan, Tafuri             Unattached                           DQ   1
 
 Boys 800 Meter Run 15-18
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Grey         2:10.00    2:14.73
   2 Brown, Brian L               Burlington T                    2:19.92
   3 Poole, Jaden                 Burlington T                    2:41.12
   4 Mattiacci, Enrique           Burlington T                    2:44.14
 
 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 15-18
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Bhalla, Luca                 Chelsea Grey            8.40       8.48
   2 Estil Duprevil, Nehemie      Jersey Heat             9.50       9.03
  -- Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey            8.60         DQ
 
 Boys High Jump 15-18
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Butts, Luis                  New Jersey E         6-00.00    5-10.00
 
 Boys Shot Put 15-18
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Val, Sebastin                Jersey Heat         23-00.00   21-06.00