F 8 & Under 200m dash 
place team name mark
1 PS 107 Track Team OIA HUGHES 36.33
2 Gyusa SKYLAR SKEVELAIR 37.01
3 Jaguar Track NATALIA THOMPSON 38.80
4 Velocity Track Club BRIANNA BURRELL 39.30
5 Just Do It Tc KIRA POPE 39.67
6 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners ANNALISA SABATINO 40.05
7 New York Novas Track Club RAVEN BIRCH 40.17
8 Pegasus9 ARIANA WISE 41.56
9 PS 107 Track Team STELLA KITTS 41.84
10 PS 107 Track Team MADELEINE JOHNSON 42.06
11 Zodiacs Track Foundation KAYLIN STRACHN 42.37
12 Zodiacs Track Foundation SAVANNAH MINTER 43.35
13 Jaguar Track NIA ROWE 44.46
14 New York Novas Track Club ABIGAIL BROWN 44.60
15 Tailwind Track Club MAYA CLARK 44.87
16 Pegasus9 MADISON NEWTON 46.11
17 Dejonnay DEJONNAY BOYD 46.45
18 PS 107 Track Team VIVIAN DAY 47.13
19 Tailwind Track Club ELIZABETH SPENCER 47.31
20 Prospect Park KAITLYN TORCHON 48.35
21 Tailwind Track Club EMMA CURRAN 48.46
22 PS 107 Track Team CIARA RIELLY 49.57
23 Zodiacs Track Foundation KOLBY MOODY 51.86
24 PS 107 Track Team HAZEL SPROUSE 54.76
25 PS 107 Track Team NOA FOLEY 54.91
26 Team East Orange PHILO'MENA JAMES 54.92
M 8 & UNDER 200m dash 
place team name mark
1 Prospect Park ZION JAMES 34.60
2 Explosion Track Club MICHAEL GRANNUM 35.36
3 New York Starz Track Club GIANNI SIMPSON 36.94
4 Jaguar Track MYLES RICHARD 37.07
5 New York Starz Track Club GIORDANO SIMPSON 37.18
6 V-Tesse Track Club of Long Isl MIKHI WILLIAMS 38.22
7 Westside Warriors JUSTIN GREGOIRE 39.71
8 288 Track Club (Coney Island) DEVONTE MELTON 39.72
9 Five Points Runners WILLIAM BERNARD 40.54
10 New York Starz Track Club CAMERON MAIR 40.96
11 PS 107 Track Team LUKE HARREN 41.02
12 V-Tesse Track Club of Long Isl JADEN SMALL 41.05
13 Eclipsetrackandfield MARC WILLIAMS 41.20
14 Jaguar Track XAVIER TWYMAN 41.26
15 Jaguar Track JORDAN BALMIR 42.17
16 Just Do It Tc ALLIK SMITH-RAY 42.35
17 Tailwind Track Club JAMES CAMERON 42.45
18 Tailwind Track Club JACK RANDALL 42.56
19 PS 107 Track Team OLLIE AUSTEN-BROWN 43.14
20 Team East Orange JUSTICE GREEN 43.23
21 PS 107 Track Team COOPER KURZAWA 43.81
22 PS 107 Track Team LIAM PERKINS 46.23
23 Westside Warriors BRYCE HOLLAR 46.57
24 Fuse Academy Track Club XAVIER WEIR 47.36
25 New York Novas Track Club A'RION BATTEY 48.15
26 Prospect Park KAIDEN ROMEO 48.76
27 Tailwind Track Club LUKE LEE 49.58
28 288 Track Club (Coney Island) KALIK KASSIM 51.07
29 PS 107 Track Team LUKE EFRON 52.46
30 PS 107 Track Team JASPER PENG MA 53.19
31 Pegasus9 DANIEL EDWARDS 53.61
32 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners JASON HOULE 53.74
F 9-10 200m dash 
place team name mark
1 Unattached KCAYSHA MEDAS-KING 30.02
2 Explosion Track Club LOGAN DALEY 30.15
3 Club44 ALISSA GRAHAM 30.40
4 Velocity Track Club OLYVIA BURRELL 32.01
5 Club44 JACQUELINE WASHINGTON 32.70
6 Club44 KAELA SWIFT 33.40
7 Westchester Striders Track & F PRINCESS GOLDEN 33.80
8 PS 107 Track Team CAROLINA JOHNSON 34.09
9 Velocity Track Club SAAGI HEMMINGS 34.40
10 Jaguar Track KAORI HECTOR 34.58
11 Velocity Track Club JADA CLARKE 34.80
12 Explosion Track Club JORDYN BABB 34.82
13 Just Do It Tc ZAKKIYAH HARRIS 35.09
13 PS 107 Track Team ZURI AUSTEN-BROWN 35.09
15 Dashing Divas JADA WEBB 35.28
16 Five Points Runners COCO SAGOO-JONES 35.75
17 New York Novas Track Club TYREESA GARNES 35.80
18 Team East Orange MADISON DESIR 36.01
19 V-Tesse Track Club of Long Isl SARIAH DORESCA 36.12
20 Fuse Academy Track Club ZAQIYAH BACCHAS 36.37
21 Zodiacs Track Foundation RAKAE THOMAS 36.47
22 Pegasus9 AHNAVI ALSTON 36.79
23 495 track club AMANDA PROBST 36.95
24 Jaguar Track CIARA TAYLOR 37.03
25 Zodiacs Track Foundation YAYIRA VASSELL 37.96
26 PS 107 Track Team MADDIE PHILO 38.03
27 PS 107 Track Team ISIS DONOHUE 38.27
28 New York Novas Track Club DESTONI SMITH 38.29
29 PS 107 Track Team ROSEMARY PAGLIANO 38.30
30 PS 107 Track Team SOPHIE SMITH 38.35
31 New York Novas Track Club TROYEL DAILEY 38.60
32 PS 107 Track Team AVA KITTS 38.62
33 Jaguar Track CHLOE SMITH 38.70
34 Explosion Track Club SIERRA BURNETT 38.72
35 PS 107 Track Team SOPHIE SPROUSE 38.82
36 Pegasus9 DELAHNI SHAW 39.08
37 PS 107 Track Team STELLA BERANBOM 39.14
38 New York Novas Track Club ADRIANNA MCLEOD 40.01
39 PS 107 Track Team GISELE BORNO 40.05
40 Team East Orange ALEXANDREA LUSTIN 40.37
41 PS 107 Track Team AILA WOODS 40.39
42 PS 107 Track Team AUDREY CROSS 40.71
43 Prospect Park ELLA DENNISON-MURRAY 40.75
44 Five Points Runners LENA QUEZADA 41.91
45 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners MIA ARTSEN 42.00
46 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners MENNA ABBAS 42.20
47 PS 107 Track Team GRACE MURPHY 42.44
48 PS 107 Track Team CERYS WEBB 42.48
49 288 Track Club (Coney Island) KIMORA RUELAS 42.54
50 Jaguar Track HALEY HOYES 42.65
51 PS 107 Track Team MAYA KUPFERBERG 42.85
52 PS 107 Track Team DELILAH SPECTOR 43.02
53 288 Track Club (Coney Island) OLIVIA FACEY 43.36
54 PS 107 Track Team CLARA KANTOR 43.39
55 PS 107 Track Team EMERSON GOLD 43.76
56 PS 107 Track Team HEATHER COATS 43.91
57 PS 107 Track Team LINDSAY WEINER 44.44
58 PS 107 Track Team SHELBY LEWIS 45.12
59 PS 107 Track Team MIA LOUGHLIN 45.82
60 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners SABRINA VELEZ 46.65
61 Pegasus9 TAMIYAH JOHNSON 48.23
62 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners RACHEL HOULE 52.77
M 9-10 200m dash 
place team name mark
1 New York Novas Track Club WALTER BARROWS 29.75
2 Jaguar Track DYLAN WILLIAMS 30.02
3 Explosion Track Club NIGEL BASNIGHT 32.13
4 Gyusa NATHANIEL DABADY 32.46
5 New York Novas Track Club JAYDEN SMITH 32.79
6 Jaguar Track ANTHONY MACK 33.01
7 Fuse Academy Track Club CHANCE BACCHAS 33.50
8 Westside Warriors TRISTIN GREGOIRE 33.58
9 PS 107 Track Team CONNOR DAY 34.13
10 Jaguar Track RONALD PALMER 34.65
11 Westside Warriors TRISTAN WYNN 34.71
12 Fuse Academy Track Club EMMANUEL MARSHALL 35.10
13 Pegasus9 MAX MAIDMAN 35.24
14 Jaguar Track MATTHEW COLBY TWYMAN 35.82
15 PS 107 Track Team SEAMUS MCGOVERN 35.98
16 V-Tesse Track Club of Long Isl NICHOLAS ANDREWS 36.01
17 New York Novas Track Club OENS MICOURT 36.06
18 Eclipsetrackandfield JOSEPH GASTON 36.23
19 Five Points Runners ADAM SOUSSI 36.30
20 Fuse Academy Track Club CHRISTOPHER MARSHALL 36.37
21 PS 107 Track Team CHASE HAMILTON 36.48
22 PS 107 Track Team SIAHVASH MARSHALL 36.67
23 Five Points Runners SUN-JIN SHAH 36.93
24 Jaguar Track CHRISTOPHER LOUIS 37.20
25 V-Tesse Track Club of Long Isl ZIDANE PEART 37.29
26 288 Track Club (Coney Island) JAYDEN EDWARDS 37.30
27 New York Starz Track Club JAYDEN BROWN 37.32
28 Velocity Track Club MATTHIAUS LOVE-ANDERSON 37.39
29 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners AARON ARTSEN 37.46
30 Westside Warriors BRANDON HOLLAR 37.52
31 Prospect Park MATTHIAS CAMBI 37.76
32 New York Novas Track Club MATISSE ORDONEZ 37.95
33 Zodiacs Track Foundation MILES MILLING 38.10
34 Pegasus9 LOGAN SHELDRAKE-HERNANDEZ 38.51
35 PS 107 Track Team AXEL FOLEY 38.66
36 PS 107 Track Team DREXEL PHILLIPS 39.40
37 Five Points Runners MEIR ARBISSER 39.75
38 Gyusa D'ANGELO BROWN 39.77
39 PS 107 Track Team DERIK CHARLES 39.78
40 PS 107 Track Team NOAH OUTMETZINGER 40.04
41 Prospect Park AIDEN FARLEY 40.57
42 PS 107 Track Team ALEX NAVARRO 40.61
43 Prospect Park ETHAN BUERY 41.85
44 PS 107 Track Team DIEGO RIOS 44.08
45 Jaguar Track LIAM BROSNAN 46.36
46 Tailwind Track Club TRISTAN BRICKER 46.61
F 11-12 200m dash 
place team name mark
1 Joseph Fox Latin School ANDREA MCPHERSON 29.59
2 Harlem Children's Zone Track C TYANZA WHITE HALL 30.01
3 Zodiacs Track Foundation KATARA SIDBERRY 30.43
4 Club44 EMILY ST LOUIS 31.40
5 Pegasus9 JALENE SANTIAGO 31.41
6 Jeuness Track Club AMARI LALLEMAND 31.47
7 Club44 LEAH STRONG 31.61
8 Zodiacs Track Foundation EDITH MARPALI 31.74
9 New York Novas Track Club KAMILAH HERMITT 31.80
10 Velocity Track Club HANNAH GADPAILLE 31.84
11 Explosion Track Club JOANIE MONDESIR 31.93
12 New York Novas Track Club ANTOINETTE GALLOWAY 32.35
13 Five Points Runners ELLA KRONMAN 32.42
14 Pegasus9 ONECIA NELSON 32.47
15 Team East Orange ADRIENNA LUSTIN 32.71
16 New York Starz Track Club JULIETTE SALAZAR 32.77
17 PS 107 Track Team BRIAHNA CHARLES 32.83
18 Prospect Park SANAA BEKOE 32.91
19 Joseph Fox Latin School GRACE MASSILLAN 33.00
20 Team East Orange MAKAYLA JACOBS 33.52
21 PS 107 Track Team MILA GROSSMAN 34.13
22 Fuse Academy Track Club XION BACCHAS 34.31
23 New York Novas Track Club JAYDA BIRCH 34.44
24 Prospect Park RAVEN KILGORE 34.46
25 Prospect Park BIRUK WAITLING 34.52
26 New York Starz Track Club GRACE ADEYEYE 34.58
27 Joseph Fox Latin School GRACE LANE 34.61
28 Zodiacs Track Foundation JODI-KAY ORMSBY 34.69
29 PS 107 Track Team AURORA DONOHUE 34.70
30 Velocity Track Club ALLYSON WRIGHT 34.83
31 Prospect Park ELLA BRANHAM-UPTON 35.03
32 PS 107 Track Team ERIN MCEVILLEY 35.16
33 New York Novas Track Club DIONNA PERRY 35.18
34 Five Points Runners SOLANA QUEZADA 35.20
35 Pegasus9 SUNNIVA ROCKHILL 35.31
36 Prospect Park EMILY ZONTAK 35.49
37 Jaguar Track KALINA TAYLOR 35.53
38 Prospect Park BAILEE COX 35.80
39 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners MADISON TORRETTA 35.92
40 PS 107 Track Team ROSE COATS 36.03
41 Westchester Striders Track & F MIA STROBEL 36.26
42 PS 107 Track Team KATHERINE KOPLIK 36.42
43 Fuse Academy Track Club SOPHIE AHMAD 36.68
44 Five Points Runners IRIS VANDERLOO 36.80
45 495 track club LAURA LIEBOWITZ 36.81
46 Dashing Divas LEAH HAMM 36.86
47 Five Points Runners KATIE WILTSHIRE 37.00
48 Island Express Track Club KRISTEN AGUILAR 37.12
49 Westchester Striders Track & F BRYONNA KRISTOFERSON 37.33
50 Westchester Striders Track & F ARYONNA KRISTOFERSON 37.35
51 PS 107 Track Team SONJA ASMUNDSSON 37.47
52 PS 107 Track Team CLARA RIOS 37.66
53 PS 107 Track Team CHLOE JEN 38.04
54 PS 107 Track Team ELLA EHRMANN 38.52
55 Zodiacs Track Foundation RAVAE THOMAS 38.84
56 Pegasus9 DESHEYLA GREEN 39.01
57 PS 107 Track Team ANNA SHEEHAN 39.24
58 Explosion Track Club LINSEY MATTHEWS-CORREIA 39.38
58 Zodiacs Track Foundation AUTUMN MOODY 39.38
60 Prospect Park ELIZABETH ANDREWS 39.45
61 Prospect Park NATALIE MYER 39.75
62 Prospect Park SUHANI SINGH 40.26
63 495 track club SYDNEY SAVICKIS 40.28
64 PS 107 Track Team KATHERINE SELL 41.81
65 PS 107 Track Team MAEVE IGOE 41.84
66 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners JACQUELINE AVILA 42.11
67 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners KATELYN HOULE 42.52
68 Prospect Park NYLU BERNSHTAYN 44.46
69 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners ISABELLA SABATINO 44.95
70 Prospect Park RUBY ARNTSEN 47.25
71 495 track club KYLIE BECKER 49.47
M 11-12 200m dash 
place team name mark
1 V-Tesse Track Club of Long Isl ASAD WEBB 28.73
2 Jaguar Track XAVIER DONALDSON 28.93
3 Zodiacs Track Foundation JARED DAWSON 29.08
4 Velocity Track Club KABIR GAYDARIK 29.79
5 Prospect Park KOBE NEWMAN 30.19
6 Jaguar Track LEONARDO GRACE 30.30
7 Jaguar Track MCKENZY PIERRE 30.40
8 PS 107 Track Team BRANDON QUINTANA 30.44
9 Prospect Park NICARI CLARKE 30.53
10 V-Tesse Track Club of Long Isl SEAN-PATRICK LARGIE 31.10
11 Pegasus9 KYJAHMY PHILLIP 31.56
12 New York Novas Track Club KIEL JOSEPH 32.26
13 Chelsea Greyhounds STEFANO SULLO 32.53
14 PS 107 Track Team NICHOLAS GONZALEZ 33.14
15 PS 107 Track Team JESSE DEGN 33.20
16 PS 107 Track Team HAYDEN BERNARD 33.46
17 PS 107 Track Team MILES COURTNEY 33.72
18 New York Starz Track Club MARCUS SIMPSON, JR. 33.78
19 Just Do It Tc JAYZEN FLINT 33.82
20 PS 107 Track Team CHARLES LOPEZ 34.66
21 Prospect Park MEKHI VAZQUEZ 34.96
22 Velocity Track Club KEIMAREE SMITH 35.22
23 Just Do It Tc ANTONIO ANDERSON 35.28
24 Prospect Park MASSAI SAMUELS 35.56
25 PS 107 Track Team OWEN BASSETT 36.63
26 Jaguar Track JACKSON PARKER 36.77
27 Prospect Park MAXWELL BUCKLEY 36.94
28 Jaguar Track KAYIN DAVIS 37.27
29 Prospect Park LUKE FERRARO 37.44
30 Pegasus9 LANCE PHILLIP 37.63
31 Prospect Park HARRY DONOVAN 37.85
32 Pegasus9 JAYLEN REID 38.18
33 Jaguar Track JACKSON PAGANINI 39.10
34 PS 107 Track Team SAHM MARSHALL 39.19
35 Prospect Park RICKY TORRES 39.60
36 PS 107 Track Team KILLIAN REILLY 40.10
37 Jaguar Track DAVIS FAVORS 40.32
38 Pegasus9 ANDRE FORD 40.50
39 Explosion Track Club ZION TUCKER-ROGERS 43.35
40 Prospect Park ELIOT HASSLER 47.34
F 13-14 200m dash 
place team name mark
1 Chelsea Greyhounds BRIANNA WHITE 27.48
2 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C ZIARE CHAMBERS 28.24
3 Jaguar Track LEENA MORANT 28.26
4 Jaguar Track NATALIE GIBSON 28.73
5 Jeuness Track Club KAYLEE HAMMOND 28.84
6 Velocity Track Club SHANTAE LEACH 28.86
7 Just Do It Tc IKIMAH WADDY 28.92
8 Jeuness Track Club JOURDAN GARNETT 29.36
9 New York Novas Track Club CIANNA JOBE 29.72
10 Zodiacs Track Foundation KENDRA TODD 30.31
11 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners JESSICA PRENTICE 30.43
12 Jaguar Track JORDAN ROBINSON 30.45
13 288 Track Club (Coney Island) CHICHI EMUKAH 30.59
14 New York Starz Track Club GRACE EKPERIGIN 30.67
15 Jaguar Track OLIVIA GRACE 30.92
16 New York Novas Track Club KIMAREE WYCHE 30.96
17 Dashing Divas ALIANA CAREY 31.10
18 Five Points Runners SKYE WHITE 31.22
19 Prospect Park AMIRA DIXON 31.40
20 New York Novas Track Club DEANNA LINDO 31.57
21 New York Novas Track Club ALEISHA MEDLEY 31.81
22 Jaguar Track MORGAN JACKSON 31.87
23 Five Points Runners TESS WILTSHIRE 32.51
24 New York Novas Track Club MAKAYLA WOOLWARD 32.70
25 495 track club KAYLEIGH RYAN 33.12
26 New York Novas Track Club TIFFANY TAVERAS 33.23
27 Zodiacs Track Foundation ALANIS VERAS 33.24
28 Prospect Park TRINICE WILLIAMS 33.33
29 Prospect Park KIDADA BEKOE 33.84
30 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners ALYSE WILLIAMS 34.81
31 New York Novas Track Club JADE SMITH 35.02
32 Prospect Park ISABELLA MILLER 35.73
33 288 Track Club (Coney Island) KAMYA DUNSON 35.98
34 Zodiacs Track Foundation RAFAYAH MURRAY 36.03
35 Pegasus9 LUDIE STRIBLING 37.29
M 13-14 200m dash 
place team name mark
1 Prospect Park TAHJE FLEMMINGS 25.29
2 Explosion Track Club ANDREW DECOTEAU 26.24
3 Jaguar Track TALIB BILAL 26.33
4 Westchester Striders Track & F JACK O'BRIEN 26.45
5 Just Do It Tc KIENAN POPE 26.62
6 Zodiacs Track Foundation JAYLEN GARCIA 27.04
7 Harlem Children's Zone Track C JABARI UNDERWOOD 27.31
8 Just Do It Tc DEVON PEDEN 27.35
9 Just Do It Tc BARRY BENNETT 27.40
9 V-Tesse Track Club of Long Isl MALIQUE WILLIAMS 27.40
11 Island Express Track Club MICHAEL POLITI 27.41
12 Jaguar Track BRANDON HERNANDEZ 27.62
13 Eclipsetrackandfield AMON-RA WATKINS 27.78
14 Brooklyn Prospect T&F KAI SEOW 27.90
15 Explosion Track Club CHRISTOPHER JAMES 28.12
16 Chelsea Greyhounds JOSEPH MORONE 28.15
17 Zodiacs Track Foundation KENDAL TODD 28.20
18 Shelter Island Run Inc. MICHAEL PAYANO 28.26
19 Zodiacs Track Foundation KYLE MCINTOSH 28.45
20 Explosion Track Club JULIAN DESROSIERS 28.46
21 Zodiacs Track Foundation JULIAN COLEY 29.18
22 Prospect Park SEBASTIAN JOHN 29.31
23 New York Novas Track Club MARC GALLOWAY 29.96
24 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C BRIAN JOHNSON 30.87
25 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners BENJAMIN USEINI 31.59
26 Brooklyn Friends OLIVER MARKER 32.04
27 Zodiacs Track Foundation KEBBA CEESAY 32.50
28 Brooklyn Friends ETHAN KIM-LOGATTO 33.57
29 Harlem Children's Zone Track C AZION BURROUGHS 35.27
F 15-18 200m dash 
place team name mark
1 V-Tesse (Q) KAI LEWIS 27.09
2 Velocity Track Club NARIAH MATHIS 28.22
3 V-Tesse Track Club of Long Isl CHRISTINA MAZIN 28.51
4 Jaguar Track KAYLA HUDSON 29.01
5 New York Novas Track Club BEATRICE HARTRIDGE 29.05
6 New York Novas Track Club KUHDEARAH GRAVES 29.35
7 Team East Orange RENESHA CAMPBELL 30.04
8 Zodiacs Track Foundation KARLENE RICHARDS 30.60
9 Zodiacs Track Foundation YANANYAH MURRAY 30.75
10 Eclipsetrackandfield VICTORIA TELESCO 30.85
11 288 Track Club (Coney Island) SAMIYA LEWIS 31.37
12 New Horizon T.C. CHINIQUE JOSEPH 31.74
13 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners SABELLA VASERMAN 33.99
14 New Horizon T.C. CARINA BETANCES 36.50
15 V-Tesse Track Club of Long Isl TRINITY SMALL 36.51
M 15-18 200m dash 
place team name mark
1 New Horizon T.C. KEDAR ASHFORD 23.99
2 Eclipsetrackandfield TYLER WHITEHURST 24.13
3 Unattached QUAMEL PARRIS 24.21
4 Jaguar Track JEFFERSON CAJUSTE 25.26
5 Chelsea Greyhounds JEREMY HERBERT 25.47
6 Harlem Children's Zone Track C CARLOS LOPEZ 25.80
7 Chelsea Greyhounds SEAN ESKRIDGE 26.41
8 Jaguar Track MATTHEW AXT 27.15
9 New York Novas Track Club TRISTON HARRISON 27.24
10 Zodiacs Track Foundation ROHAN BECKFORD 27.44
11 New York Novas Track Club BRANDON WALTERS 27.87
12 Chelsea Greyhounds ZUMA GUIALDO 27.91
13 Team East Orange JONATHAN SANDIDGE 28.30
14 Team East Orange ANDREW BRAITWAITE 28.32
15 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners EVAN WILSON 28.37
16 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners NASIR USEINI 36.28
F 8 & UNDER 400m dash 
place team name mark
1 Gyusa SKYLAR SKEVELAIR 1:23.50
2 PS 107 Track Team OIA HUGHES 1:24.14
3 Prospect Park NIERA EUGENE 1:26.01
4 Jaguar Track NATALIA THOMPSON 1:27.87
5 Harlem Children's Zone Track C NAYAELE SOUMAORO 1:28.38
6 Jaguar Track SAHAR AHAD 1:28.64
7 New York Novas Track Club RAVEN BIRCH 1:35.28
8 Harlem Children's Zone Track C MARIAM CAMARA 1:35.35
9 PS 107 Track Team STELLA KITTS 1:35.65
10 PS 107 Track Team DILAN BELOW 1:35.79
11 Zodiacs Track Foundation KAYLIN STRACHN 1:36.43
12 PS 107 Track Team MADELEINE JOHNSON 1:37.93
13 Velocity Track Club BRIANNA BURRELL 1:38.54
14 Prospect Park JAIYANA EVANS 1:38.82
15 Zodiacs Track Foundation SAVANNAH MINTER 1:38.96
16 Jaguar Track NIA ROWE 1:39.10
17 PS 107 Track Team VIVIAN DAY 1:40.27
18 Prospect Park KAITLYN TORCHON 1:42.11
19 Tailwind Track Club MAYA CLARK 1:42.48
20 Tailwind Track Club ELIZABETH SPENCER 1:43.29
21 Prospect Park ANAIA JEAN-FRANCOIS 1:43.74
22 PS 107 Track Team CIARA RIELLY 1:46.91
23 Prospect Park CAMILLE JEFFERSON 1:47.62
24 Zodiacs Track Foundation KOLBY MOODY 1:52.64
25 PS 107 Track Team NOA FOLEY 1:56.29
26 Team East Orange PHILO'MENA JAMES 1:59.16
27 PS 107 Track Team HAZEL SPROUSE 2:01.26
M 8 & UNDER 400m dash 
place team name mark
1 Prospect Park ZION JAMES 1:19.96
2 PS 107 Track Team KIANOOSH MARSHALL 1:23.85
3 Jaguar Track MYLES RICHARD 1:25.69
4 Prospect Park CALEB FISHER 1:26.52
5 New York Starz Track Club GIORDANO SIMPSON 1:27.24
6 New York Novas Track Club KENNETH BRYAN 1:27.77
7 V-Tesse Track Club of Long Isl MIKHI WILLIAMS 1:28.43
8 Velocity Track Club PIERCE PARKER 1:29.12
9 PS 107 Track Team MARS MILLIGAN 1:29.61
10 Unattached ISAAC CONTRERAS 1:29.69
11 Eclipsetrackandfield JOSEPH GASTON 1:30.51
12 Velocity Track Club DILLON HAMPTON 1:32.06
13 Eclipsetrackandfield MARC WILLIAMS 1:32.37
14 PS 107 Track Team LUKE HARREN 1:33.45
15 Prospect Park JOSAIH VAZQUEZ 1:33.86
16 PS 107 Track Team DARIUS AJAMI 1:34.94
17 Jaguar Track JORDAN BALMIR 1:35.06
18 New York Starz Track Club CAMERON MAIR 1:35.12
19 288 Track Club (Coney Island) DEVONTE MELTON 1:35.59
20 Prospect Park XAVIER VARGUS 1:35.81
21 PS 107 Track Team MILES ANEKAL 1:36.07
22 PS 107 Track Team OLLIE AUSTEN-BROWN 1:36.73
23 New York Starz Track Club GIANNI SIMPSON 1:37.89
24 Jaguar Track XAVIER TWYMAN 1:38.28
25 PS 107 Track Team WINSLOW BROOKE 1:39.32
26 Five Points Runners WILLIAM BERNARD 1:39.73
27 Tailwind Track Club JAMES CAMERON 1:40.73
28 PS 107 Track Team LIAM PERKINS 1:41.37
29 Prospect Park JETT MONTGOMERY 1:42.04
30 288 Track Club (Coney Island) KALIK KASSIM 1:43.15
31 Prospect Park KAIDEN ROMEO 1:44.10
32 Tailwind Track Club JACK RANDALL 1:44.54
33 Just Do It Tc SAHAAR YASIN-SPANN 1:45.14
34 Tailwind Track Club LUKE LEE 1:48.22
35 PS 107 Track Team LUKE EFRON 1:49.26
36 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners JASON HOULE 1:56.93
37 PS 107 Track Team JASPER PENG MA 1:57.35
38 Unattached JULIEN PALANQUET 1:59.89
39 Prospect Park JULIAN ROMNEY 2:02.22
40 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners CHRISTOPHER SCHWIETERS 2:31.82
F 9-10 400m dash 
place team name mark
1 Club44 ALISSA GRAHAM 1:08.39
2 PS 107 Track Team ASTER JOHNSON 1:12.83
3 Unattached KCAYSHA MEDAS-KING 1:13.10
4 New York Starz Track Club RIHANNA DEFREITAS 1:15.56
5 Prospect Park JAILEEN RIVERA 1:17.92
6 Velocity Track Club OLYVIA BURRELL 1:18.70
7 PS 107 Track Team CAROLINA JOHNSON 1:18.79
8 Five Points Runners COCO SAGOO-JONES 1:18.92
9 Prospect Park NYLA LIBURD 1:18.93
10 Explosion Track Club RENELLE GRANNUM 1:19.43
11 Just Do It Tc ZAKKIYAH HARRIS 1:20.32
12 Jaguar Track KAORI HECTOR 1:20.66
13 Velocity Track Club SAAGI HEMMINGS 1:21.32
14 PS 107 Track Team MADDIE PHILO 1:21.78
15 Zodiacs Track Foundation RAKAE THOMAS 1:21.81
16 Team East Orange MADISON DESIR 1:22.03
17 PS 107 Track Team ISIS DONOHUE 1:22.11
18 Westchester Striders Track & F PRINCESS GOLDEN 1:22.79
19 Fuse Academy Track Club ZAQIYAH BACCHAS 1:23.28
20 PS 107 Track Team MARLEE BERANBOM 1:23.57
21 PS 107 Track Team ZURI AUSTEN-BROWN 1:23.68
22 V-Tesse Track Club of Long Isl SARIAH DORESCA 1:23.79
23 Velocity Track Club TIARRA JACKSON 1:23.97
24 Tailwind Track Club MARIA CAMILA ANDERSON 1:24.03
24 Jaguar Track CIARA TAYLOR 1:24.03
26 PS 107 Track Team SOPHIE SMITH 1:24.16
27 495 track club CARLI SHEIFFELE 1:24.21
28 Jaguar Track KAIA ALCIME 1:24.24
29 Prospect Park CALEAH BAKER 1:24.42
30 Tailwind Track Club ZOE DUNAND 1:24.49
31 Tailwind Track Club PHOEBE CARMEL 1:24.51
32 PS 107 Track Team EMMA COURTNEY 1:25.43
33 Explosion Track Club MIKAYLA JOHNSON 1:25.83
34 Velocity Track Club JADA CLARKE 1:26.25
35 PS 107 Track Team AVA KITTS 1:26.94
36 Jaguar Track CHLOE SMITH 1:27.40
37 Just Do It Tc KIRA POPE 1:27.47
38 New York Novas Track Club TROYEL DAILEY 1:27.69
39 Prospect Park DANIELLE JEFFERSON 1:27.70
40 PS 107 Track Team IVY BLOOMFIELD 1:27.94
41 PS 107 Track Team ROSEMARY PAGLIANO 1:28.74
42 Velocity Track Club ADONIJAH WASHINGTON 1:29.52
43 Zodiacs Track Foundation YAYIRA VASSELL 1:31.27
44 Velocity Track Club SANIAH CALDWELL 1:31.60
45 Prospect Park ANIYA DIXON 1:31.72
46 PS 107 Track Team GISELE BORNO 1:32.17
47 New York Novas Track Club ADRIANNA MCLEOD 1:32.42
48 288 Track Club (Coney Island) KIMORA RUELAS 1:32.69
49 PS 107 Track Team SOPHIE SPROUSE 1:33.53
50 PS 107 Track Team CLARA KANTER 1:35.12
51 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners MIA ARTSEN 1:35.20
52 PS 107 Track Team GRACE MURPHY 1:35.68
53 Club44 JACQUELINE WASHINGTON 1:35.84
54 Five Points Runners LENA QUEZADA 1:35.88
55 PS 107 Track Team CERYS WEBB 1:37.47
56 Jaguar Track HALEY HOYES 1:37.53
57 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners MENNA ABBAS 1:37.80
58 PS 107 Track Team GRACE CONNOR 1:38.01
59 Explosion Track Club SIERRA BURNETT 1:38.11
60 288 Track Club (Coney Island) OLIVIA FACEY 1:38.56
61 PS 107 Track Team AUDREY CROSS 1:38.99
62 PS 107 Track Team AILA WOODS 1:39.37
63 PS 107 Track Team DELILAH SPECTOR 1:39.94
64 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners KAYLA TORRETTA 1:40.36
65 PS 107 Track Team MAYA KUPFERBERG 1:40.55
66 New York Starz Track Club FRANCESCA SLIPPEN 1:41.86
67 PS 107 Track Team HEATHER COATS 1:41.87
68 PS 107 Track Team LINDSAY WEINER 1:43.36
69 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners SABRINA VELEZ 1:45.07
70 PS 107 Track Team SHELBY LEWIS 1:48.95
71 PS 107 Track Team MIA LOUGHLIN 1:49.50
72 495 track club KYLIE BECKER 1:51.88
73 PS 107 Track Team MIRA SOFIA NAMBIAR 1:59.70
74 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners RACHEL HOULE 2:01.09
M 9-10 400m dash 
place team name mark
1 Jaguar Track AL-QAMAR ROJAS 1:11.09
2 Harlem Children's Zone Track C SEYDINA SOW 1:12.73
3 Jaguar Track DYLAN WILLIAMS 1:13.92
4 Unattached ISAYAH CONTRERAS 1:14.27
5 Westside Warriors TRISTIN GREGOIRE 1:14.91
6 Jaguar Track ANTHONY MACK 1:15.33
7 Explosion Track Club NIGEL BASNIGHT 1:15.44
8 Fuse Academy Track Club CHANCE BACCHAS 1:15.63
9 Unattached NICHOLAS ROBERTSON 1:16.49
10 Prospect Park CAYLAN GEORGE 1:16.89
11 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners CHRISTOPHER BELLINGER 1:16.94
12 V-Tesse Track Club of Long Isl NICHOLAS ANDREWS 1:18.49
13 Island Express Track Club LEOPOLD HERMANN 1:19.25
14 Jaguar Track RONALD PALMER 1:19.32
15 Jaguar Track HENRY COOPER 1:19.80
16 New Horizon T.C. KARRAN RILEY 1:19.95
17 Jaguar Track MATTHEW COLBY TWYMAN 1:20.15
18 Prospect Park TAYLOR FORD 1:20.43
19 Five Points Runners SUN-JIN SHAH 1:21.05
20 Prospect Park SHAW EDWARDS 1:21.84
21 Chelsea Greyhounds DAVID O'MEARA 1:22.11
22 PS 107 Track Team SIAHVASH MARSHALL 1:23.06
23 New Horizon T.C. OMARION SEYMOUR 1:25.32
24 PS 107 Track Team CONNOR DAY 1:25.66
25 Island Express Track Club MARCUS DOUKOURE 1:25.72
26 Gyusa NATHANIEL DABADY 1:26.50
27 Fuse Academy Track Club EMMANUEL MARSHALL 1:26.76
28 Gyusa D'ANGELO BROWN 1:26.87
29 New York Novas Track Club OENS MICOURT 1:27.26
30 Prospect Park AIDEN FARLEY 1:28.06
31 V-Tesse Track Club of Long Isl ZIDANE PEART 1:28.13
32 Fuse Academy Track Club CHRISTOPHER MARSHALL 1:28.67
32 PS 107 Track Team ELAN SATCHIT 1:28.67
34 Prospect Park MATTHIAS CAMBI 1:28.69
35 Just Do It Tc ALLIK SMITH-RAY 1:28.88
36 Jaguar Track CHRISTOPHER LOUIS 1:29.82
37 Prospect Park LUCA DANIELSKI 1:29.90
38 PS 107 Track Team DANNY PETRUZELLA 1:30.13
39 Five Points Runners ADAM SOUSSI 1:30.29
40 PS 107 Track Team DERIK CHARLES 1:31.55
41 Tailwind Track Club TIZIAN STEINERT 1:31.59
42 New York Starz Track Club JAYDEN BROWN 1:32.60
43 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners AARON ARTSEN 1:32.64
44 PS 107 Track Team ALEX NAVARRO 1:32.97
45 Velocity Track Club MATTHIAUS LOVE-ANDERSON 1:33.15
46 Prospect Park ETHAN BUERY 1:34.58
47 Prospect Park MALACHI MAKOSO 1:36.38
48 Tailwind Track Club AIDAN KENNY 1:37.23
49 New York Novas Track Club MATISSE ORDONEZ 1:37.74
50 Tailwind Track Club TRISTAN BRICKER 1:37.90
51 288 Track Club (Coney Island) JAYDEN EDWARDS 1:38.54
52 Zodiacs Track Foundation MILES MILLING 1:40.04
53 Five Points Runners MEIR ARBISSER 1:40.16
54 Team East Orange JUSTICE GREEN 1:40.49
55 PS 107 Track Team ISAAC WEINER 1:40.81
56 Island Express Track Club JORDAN GIRI 1:41.88
57 Jaguar Track LIAM BROSNAN 1:42.09
58 PS 107 Track Team DIEGO RIOS 1:47.02
F 11-12 400m dash 
place team name mark
1 PS 107 Track Team BELLA STENHOUSE 1:09.11
2 Club44 EMILY ST LOUIS 1:10.37
3 Joseph Fox Latin School ANDREA MCPHERSON 1:10.84
4 New York Starz Track Club AVA-LOUISE KENNEDY 1:11.20
5 New York Starz Track Club JULIETTE SALAZAR 1:11.82
6 Jeuness Track Club AMARI LALLEMAND 1:11.88
7 Club44 LEAH STRONG 1:11.94
8 Velocity Track Club HANNAH GADPAILLE 1:12.93
9 PS 107 Track Team BRIAHNA CHARLES 1:13.15
10 Prospect Park SANAA BEKOE 1:13.25
11 Zodiacs Track Foundation EDITH MARPALI 1:13.47
12 Explosion Track Club JAHMILIA DENNIS 1:13.91
13 Zodiacs Track Foundation KATARA SIDBERRY 1:14.21
14 Joseph Fox Latin School GRACE MASSILLAN 1:14.33
15 New York Novas Track Club ANTOINETTE GALLOWAY 1:15.18
16 Westchester Striders Track & F ANISHA KUMAR 1:15.48
17 Island Express Track Club ESME' HERMANN 1:15.88
18 Club44 SHADEA JACKMAN 1:17.09
19 Team East Orange MAKAYLA JACOBS 1:17.26
20 New York Novas Track Club JAYDA BIRCH 1:18.22
21 Tailwind Track Club EVE SPENCER 1:18.24
22 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners FATIME USEINI 1:18.51
23 Explosion Track Club ANA JAMES 1:18.60
24 Zodiacs Track Foundation JODI-KAY ORMSBY 1:18.61
25 Fuse Academy Track Club XION BACCHAS 1:19.05
26 PS 107 Track Team MADISON LOUGHLIN 1:19.20
27 PS 107 Track Team ERIKA SHIFFMAN 1:19.51
28 New York Starz Track Club GRACE ADEYEYE 1:19.82
29 Island Express Track Club KRISTEN AGUILAR 1:20.26
30 Five Points Runners ELLA KRONMAN 1:20.35
31 PS 107 Track Team MILA GROSSMAN 1:20.37
32 Velocity Track Club ALLYSON WRIGHT 1:20.38
33 Island Express Track Club LOLA DINNEEN 1:20.44
34 PS 107 Track Team ERIN MCEVILLEY 1:20.93
35 PS 107 Track Team AURORA DONOHUE 1:20.96
36 Fuse Academy Track Club SOPHIE AHMAD 1:21.07
37 495 track club NICOLE SCHWARTZ 1:21.15
38 Team East Orange ADRIENNA LUSTIN 1:21.75
39 495 track club LAURA LIEBOWITZ 1:22.30
40 Prospect Park EMILY ZONTAK 1:22.85
41 Jaguar Track KALINA TAYLOR 1:23.06
42 New Horizon T.C. CHANEL JOSEPH 1:23.40
43 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners DARIA NIEBRZYDOWSKI 1:24.10
44 Team Sports Center TC LORELEI KRAPF 1:24.74
45 Tailwind Track Club ISABELLA SANTANA 1:25.45
46 PS 107 Track Team ANNA SHEEHAN 1:26.12
47 PS 107 Track Team SARAH MILLWARD 1:26.72
48 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C CECILIA ISAAC 1:28.49
49 Five Points Runners RUBY TEETER 1:29.18
50 Five Points Runners KATIE WILTSHIRE 1:29.40
51 Joseph Fox Latin School MARY O'CONNOR 1:30.00
52 Prospect Park NATALIA STEWART 1:30.54
53 PS 107 Track Team RACHEL KELLY 1:30.83
54 Dashing Divas LEAH HAMM 1:31.28
55 PS 107 Track Team CHLOE JEN 1:32.30
56 Prospect Park SUHANI SINGH 1:32.62
57 PS 107 Track Team CLARA RIOS 1:32.80
58 PS 107 Track Team KATHERINE SELL 1:32.90
59 Zodiacs Track Foundation AUTUMN MOODY 1:33.40
60 Prospect Park JASMINE TAYLOR 1:34.89
61 Tailwind Track Club SYDNEY PIGNALOSA 1:35.42
62 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners KATELYN HOULE 1:35.66
63 PS 107 Track Team ELLA EHRMANN 1:35.83
64 Zodiacs Track Foundation RAVAE THOMAS 1:35.98
65 495 track club SYDNEY SAVICKIS 1:36.34
66 Tailwind Track Club ELAINA SPENCER 1:36.48
67 PS 107 Track Team MAEVE IGOE 1:37.61
68 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners BRIANA SCHWIETERS 1:39.47
69 Prospect Park NYLU BERNSHTAYN 1:42.45
70 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners ISABELLA SABATINO 1:43.92
71 Prospect Park EMILIA SCANLON 1:45.20
M 11-12 400m dash 
place team name mark
1 Zodiacs Track Foundation JARED DAWSON 1:05.45
2 Jaguar Track CORMAC TAYLOR 1:07.30
3 Jaguar Track XAVIER DONALDSON 1:07.32
4 Velocity Track Club KABIR GAYDARIK 1:07.42
5 Island Express Track Club MICHAEL CALAFIORE 1:08.70
6 PS 107 Track Team BRANDON QUINTANA 1:08.92
7 Jaguar Track EDISON FRIDAY 1:09.08
8 Chelsea Greyhounds BENNETT MARQUEZ 1:09.25
9 V-Tesse Track Club of Long Isl ASAD WEBB 1:09.91
10 Jaguar Track SHANE BROSNAN 1:10.64
11 Jaguar Track MCKENZY PIERRE 1:10.75
12 Jaguar Track JOZIAH JOHNSON 1:11.18
13 Jaguar Track LEONARDO GRACE 1:12.01
14 PS 107 Track Team HENRY KURZAWA 1:12.17
15 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners KIEVON HARPER 1:12.38
16 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C STEPHANE JOSEPH 1:13.25
17 PS 107 Track Team CHARLES LOPEZ 1:13.56
18 Jaguar Track NELSON HA 1:13.62
19 New York Novas Track Club KYZER STEWART 1:13.69
20 Velocity Track Club JULIAN CALDWELL 1:14.41
21 New York Novas Track Club KIEL JOSEPH 1:14.44
22 PS 107 Track Team NICHOLAS GONZALEZ 1:14.65
23 PS 107 Track Team MATTHEW PERKINS 1:15.21
24 Harlem Children's Zone Track C ABDULLAYE KONATE 1:15.31
25 Jaguar Track STOKELY PALMER 1:15.64
26 V-Tesse Track Club of Long Isl SEAN-PATRICK LARGIE 1:16.29
27 PS 107 Track Team HAYDEN BERNARD 1:16.45
28 Chelsea Greyhounds STEFANO SULLO 1:16.75
29 PS 107 Track Team MILES COURTNEY 1:17.80
30 Joseph Fox Latin School JAKE ORFANO 1:19.39
31 Prospect Park DANIEL ALLONE 1:19.54
32 Prospect Park AVERY AHLGRIM 1:19.81
33 Jaguar Track JACKSON PAGANINI 1:21.07
34 Just Do It Tc ANTONIO ANDERSON 1:21.08
35 Tailwind Track Club KEVIN JUZENIW 1:21.14
36 Just Do It Tc JAYZEN FLINT 1:21.59
37 PS 107 Track Team JESSE DEGN 1:21.66
38 Jaguar Track JACKSON KONDAK 1:21.74
39 Prospect Park LUKE FERRARO 1:22.03
40 Jaguar Track MYLES LOFTUS 1:22.23
41 Tailwind Track Club ITAI BERKOWITZ 1:22.42
42 New York Starz Track Club MARCUS SIMPSON, JR. 1:22.81
43 Velocity Track Club KEIMAREE SMITH 1:23.07
44 PS 107 Track Team CASSIEL FABIAN 1:23.14
45 Zodiacs Track Foundation ISAIAH EDWARDS 1:23.64
46 Tailwind Track Club PADRAIG PEARLMAN 1:24.46
47 PS 107 Track Team KILLIAN REILLY 1:25.81
48 Joseph Fox Latin School CHRISTIAN SCHIFANO 1:26.26
49 PS 107 Track Team SAHM MARSHALL 1:26.29
50 PS 107 Track Team AIDAN BASS-ADAMS 1:26.95
51 PS 107 Track Team ASA HABIBION 1:26.97
52 Jaguar Track KAYIN DAVIS 1:27.11
53 PS 107 Track Team JACKSON CHIDIAC 1:29.19
54 Prospect Park MAXWELL BUCKLEY 1:30.50
55 Tailwind Track Club BRADY CHAMBERLAIN 1:31.65
56 Jaguar Track JACKSON PARKER 1:32.10
57 495 track club ELIJAH LAM 1:35.18
58 Jaguar Track DAVIS FAVORS 1:39.42
59 Explosion Track Club ZION TUCKER-ROGERS 1:43.43
F 13-14 400m dash 
place team name mark
1 Plainfield Tsunami Track Club VICTORIA VANRIELE 1:02.01
2 Jaguar Track LEENA MORANT 1:02.87
3 Chelsea Greyhounds BRIANNA WHITE 1:03.11
4 Jeuness Track Club KAYLEE HAMMOND 1:03.13
5 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C ZIARE CHAMBERS 1:04.38
6 Velocity Track Club SHANTAE LEACH 1:04.97
7 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C SARAI AYARZA 1:05.33
8 Just Do It Tc IKIMAH WADDY 1:06.93
9 Shelter Island Run Inc. EMMA GALLAGHER 1:07.42
10 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C SARENA DESHONG 1:07.87
11 Jeuness Track Club JOURDAN GARNETT 1:08.31
12 Jaguar Track NATALIE GIBSON 1:08.39
13 Jaguar Track MORGAN JACKSON 1:08.86
13 Jaguar Track OLIVIA GRACE 1:08.86
15 Chelsea Greyhounds MADELYN MARQUEZ 1:09.10
16 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C NIA CELESTIN 1:09.44
17 Jaguar Track SAVANNAH LEE 1:10.52
18 Dashing Divas KELSEY DIXON 1:10.72
19 Pegasus9 AVA VIDAL 1:10.97
20 Jaguar Track CELESTE CALDERON 1:11.30
21 Jaguar Track JORDAN ROBINSON 1:12.02
22 New York Starz Track Club GRACE EKPERIGIN 1:12.13
23 Tailwind Track Club BRENNA HAZEN 1:12.25
24 Harlem Children's Zone Track C FANTA SANOGO 1:12.35
25 Island Express Track Club LAUREN HERNANDEZ 1:12.78
26 288 Track Club (Coney Island) CHICHI EMUKAH 1:13.01
27 Zodiacs Track Foundation KENDRA TODD 1:13.36
28 New York Starz Track Club ANNEKA RUST 1:14.40
29 Five Points Runners SKYE WHITE 1:14.67
30 Dashing Divas ALIANA CAREY 1:15.15
31 Prospect Park KIDADA BEKOE 1:15.45
32 Island Express Track Club LINDSEY FIELD 1:15.95
33 Five Points Runners TESS WILTSHIRE 1:16.22
34 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C KENNEDY BROWN 1:16.63
35 Team Sports Center TC MICHELLE ASHBAHIAN 1:17.97
36 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners ALYSE WILLIAMS 1:19.29
37 Jaguar Track DANIYAH DANIEL 1:20.43
38 288 Track Club (Coney Island) KAMYA DUNSON 1:21.09
39 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners ELLIE VASERMAN 1:22.30
40 Zodiacs Track Foundation ALANIS VERAS 1:26.11
41 Zodiacs Track Foundation RAFAYAH MURRAY 1:26.24
M 13-14 400m dash 
place team name mark
1 V-Tesse Track Club of Long Isl MALIQUE WILLIAMS 58.91
2 Zodiacs Track Foundation JAYLEN GARCIA 1:01.29
3 Jaguar Track BRANDON HERNANDEZ 1:02.03
4 Tailwind Track Club MICHAEL JUZENIW 1:02.22
5 Harlem Children's Zone Track C JABARI UNDERWOOD 1:02.51
6 Jaguar Track TALIB BILAL 1:02.59
7 Chelsea Greyhounds JOSEPH MORONE 1:02.77
8 Shelter Island Run Inc. MICHAEL PAYANO 1:03.44
9 Tailwind Track Club LEART BAKRAQI 1:03.95
10 Island Express Track Club MICHAEL POLITI 1:04.03
11 Westchester Striders Track & F JACK O'BRIEN 1:05.11
12 Explosion Track Club ANDREW DECOTEAU 1:05.22
13 Explosion Track Club JULIAN DESROSIERS 1:05.23
14 Eclipsetrackandfield AMON-RA WATKINS 1:05.37
15 Westside Warriors LIAM SIERRA 1:05.59
16 Explosion Track Club CHRISTOPHER JAMES 1:06.10
17 Zodiacs Track Foundation KYLE MCINTOSH 1:06.17
18 Zodiacs Track Foundation KENDAL TODD 1:07.68
19 New York Novas Track Club MARC GALLOWAY 1:07.80
20 Pegasus9 KUMAR WISE 1:08.83
21 Brooklyn Friends SEBASTIEN BALL-STORROW 1:10.95
22 Zodiacs Track Foundation JULIAN COLEY 1:11.92
23 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C BRIAN JOHNSON 1:12.57
24 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners BENJAMIN USEINI 1:13.30
25 Jaguar Track TURHAN TAJ WELCH 1:13.40
26 Zodiacs Track Foundation KEBBA CEESAY 1:13.87
27 Jaguar Track RYLAN LOFTUS 1:14.11
28 495 track club ZACHARY LAM 1:14.26
29 Tailwind Track Club CALEB ALTER 1:21.45
30 Brooklyn Friends SIDNEY ESSEX 1:22.73
31 Brooklyn Friends OSCAR DORR 1:29.56
F 15-18 400m dash 
place team name mark
1 Jaguar Track ZARRIA BETHEA 1:02.85
2 Harlem Children's Zone Track C NEFERTITI UNDEDRWOOD 1:04.25
3 Harlem Children's Zone Track C MARIAM KONATE 1:05.37
4 Prospect Park LADAYSIA ANTRUM 1:06.38
5 Velocity Track Club NARIAH MATHIS 1:06.50
6 New Horizon T.C. KIJARA SUMTER-CLINE 1:06.80
6 Jaguar Track KAYLA HUDSON 1:06.80
8 Unattached ALEXIS STEWART 1:06.88
9 Brevoort Athletics YOLAND BOYCE 1:07.41
10 Prospect Park MADISON STEPHENSON 1:07.56
11 V-Tesse Track Club of Long Isl CHRISTINA MAZIN 1:07.87
12 Team East Orange RENESHA CAMPBELL 1:09.89
13 V-Tesse (Q) KAI LEWIS 1:09.92
14 Harlem Children's Zone Track C NAKARIDIA SANOGO 1:10.79
15 New York Novas Track Club KUHDEARAH GRAVES 1:10.85
16 Eclipsetrackandfield VICTORIA TELESCO 1:11.06
17 Zodiacs Track Foundation KARLENE RICHARDS 1:11.88
18 288 Track Club (Coney Island) SAMIYA LEWIS 1:14.61
19 Zodiacs Track Foundation YANANYAH MURRAY 1:15.34
20 Brooklyn Prospect T&F ARIADNA PERLOG 1:21.47
21 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners SABELLA VASERMAN 1:21.66
M 15-18 400m dash 
place team name mark
1 Eclipsetrackandfield TYLER WHITEHURST 54.22
2 Club44 KESHAUN JAVOIS 54.99
3 Velocity Track Club DARIUS GORDON 55.13
4 Unattached QUAMEL PARRIS 56.29
5 Chelsea Greyhounds JEREMY HERBERT 56.91
6 Jaguar Track JEFFERSON CAJUSTE 58.32
7 Chelsea Greyhounds SEAN ESKRIDGE 59.46
8 New York Novas Track Club KAYLASH AUTAR 59.81
9 New York Novas Track Club TRISTON HARRISON 1:01.80
10 Chelsea Greyhounds RAIDEN GUIALDO 1:02.23
11 Chelsea Greyhounds ZUMA GUIALDO 1:02.25
12 Brooklyn Friends EMMANUEL BALL-STORROW 1:03.00
13 Zodiacs Track Foundation ROHAN BECKFORD 1:03.44
14 New York Novas Track Club BRANDON WALTERS 1:03.91
15 Team East Orange ANDREW BRAITWAITE 1:04.27
16 Jaguar Track MATTHEW AXT 1:04.86
17 Team East Orange JONATHAN SANDIDGE 1:05.15
18 Brooklyn Prospect T&F DAWSON DESIREE 1:08.03
19 Brooklyn Prospect T&F MICHAEL SOTO 1:11.12
20 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners NASIR USEINI 1:21.85
F 8 & UNDER 800m run 
place team name mark
1 288 Track Club (Coney Island) SAPHAVIA HARVEY 3:14.21
2 Jaguar Track SAHAR AHAD 3:15.45
3 Jaguar Track NATALIA THOMPSON 3:25.78
4 288 Track Club (Coney Island) CINDY GONZALEZ 3:29.39
5 Tailwind Track Club EMMA CURRAN 3:29.94
6 288 Track Club (Coney Island) ANEIKA OWOLABI-FAJANA 3:30.02
7 Velocity Track Club BRIANNA BURRELL 3:38.12
8 288 Track Club (Coney Island) JANAE GREEN-LEE 3:43.24
9 Chelsea Greyhounds XAERA MEHTA 3:43.59
10 Tailwind Track Club MAYA CLARK 3:48.10
11 Tailwind Track Club ELIZABETH SPENCER 3:52.72
M 8 & UNDER 800m run 
place team name mark
1 Jaguar Track MYLES RICHARD 3:07.40
2 Velocity Track Club PIERCE PARKER 3:11.80
3 Velocity Track Club DILLON HAMPTON 3:20.33
4 Island Express Track Club ADAM VITALE 3:21.52
5 Prospect Park XAVIER VARGUS 3:26.77
6 Tailwind Track Club JACK RANDALL 3:40.48
7 Tailwind Track Club JAMES CAMERON 3:43.30
8 Just Do It Tc SAHAAR YASIN-SPANN 3:49.06
9 Chelsea Greyhounds XERXES MEHTA 3:50.30
10 Tailwind Track Club LUKE LEE 4:15.78
F 9-10 800m run 
place team name mark
1 Club44 LEILANI GIBSON 2:44.93
2 288 Track Club (Coney Island) ADILIA TRIM 2:47.21
3 Jaguar Track PEYTON HOLLIS 2:47.90
4 Unattached KCAYSHA MEDAS-KING 2:47.95
5 New York Starz Track Club RIHANNA DEFREITAS 2:51.69
6 PS 107 Track Team TEREFECH JOHNSON 2:54.85
7 Island Express Track Club SAHAR VICTORIA 2:54.86
8 Prospect Park CASSIE SCOTT 2:58.20
9 Dashing Divas JADA WEBB 2:59.93
10 Tailwind Track Club MARIA CAMILA ANDERSON 3:04.45
10 Five Points Runners ANGELINA REN 3:04.45
12 495 track club CARLI SHEIFFELE 3:07.75
13 Jaguar Track KAIA ALCIME 3:09.43
14 Tailwind Track Club PHOEBE CARMEL 3:11.10
15 Velocity Track Club TIARRA JACKSON 3:14.03
16 288 Track Club (Coney Island) DEBRA NORWOOD 3:14.59
17 Tailwind Track Club ZOE DUNAND 3:14.87
18 Zodiacs Track Foundation RAKAE THOMAS 3:15.76
19 Prospect Park JADE MONTGOMERY 3:20.84
20 Zodiacs Track Foundation YAYIRA VASSELL 3:22.12
21 Jaguar Track REBECCA HINFREY 3:23.25
22 Velocity Track Club ADONIJAH WASHINGTON 3:24.72
23 288 Track Club (Coney Island) LADYANN ANTWI 3:25.64
24 288 Track Club (Coney Island) ERICA GONZALEZ 3:28.03
25 New York Starz Track Club FRANCESCA SLIPPEN 3:42.50
26 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners KAYLA TORRETTA 3:54.87
M 9-10 800m run 
place team name mark
1 Jaguar Track AMARI AKAKPO 2:44.67
2 Tailwind Track Club ZACKARY HASELEY 2:45.03
3 Jaguar Track AL-QAMAR ROJAS 2:52.06
4 Jaguar Track HENRY COOPER 2:55.11
5 V-Tesse Track Club of Long Isl NICHOLAS ANDREWS 2:55.94
6 Harlem Children's Zone Track C SEYDINA SOW 2:56.06
7 Tailwind Track Club ARI BAKRAQI 2:56.57
8 Prospect Park CAMERON NICOLAS 2:57.58
9 Island Express Track Club LEOPOLD HERMANN 2:57.94
10 Chelsea Greyhounds DAVID O'MEARA 2:59.86
11 PS 107 Track Team CHASE HAMILTON 2:59.90
12 Prospect Park NOAH SHAW-SANCHEZ 3:01.33
13 Team Sports Center TC MAXWELL KRAPF 3:04.57
14 PS 107 Track Team NOAH OUTMETZINGER 3:05.35
15 New Horizon T.C. KARRAN RILEY 3:06.48
16 Prospect Park DANTE BALLOU 3:07.14
17 New Horizon T.C. OMARION SEYMOUR 3:11.86
18 Unattached NICHOLAS ROBERTSON 3:14.76
19 PS 107 Track Team SEAMUS MCGOVERN 3:14.87
20 PS 107 Track Team DANNY PETRUZELLA 3:15.10
21 Tailwind Track Club AIDAN KENNY 3:25.30
22 Velocity Track Club MATTHIAUS LOVE-ANDERSON 3:38.32
23 Tailwind Track Club TRISTAN BRICKER 3:38.76
24 Tailwind Track Club TIZIAN STEINERT 3:42.49
F 11-12 800m run 
place team name mark
1 Jeuness Track Club AMARI LALLEMAND 2:36.10
2 Jeuness Track Club KAYLAH HILL 2:36.47
3 Dashing Divas MCKENNA DIXON 2:43.18
4 Club44 EMILY ST LOUIS 2:46.13
5 New York Starz Track Club AVA-LOUISE KENNEDY 2:47.58
6 Prospect Park BIRUK WAITLING 2:49.10
7 Westchester Striders Track & F ANISHA KUMAR 2:50.02
8 Tailwind Track Club EVE SPENCER 2:50.03
9 Club44 LEAH STRONG 2:51.22
10 Velocity Track Club HANNAH GADPAILLE 2:51.94
11 Island Express Track Club LOLA DINNEEN 2:54.30
12 Club44 SHADEA JACKMAN 2:54.88
13 Island Express Track Club ESME' HERMANN 2:55.69
14 Prospect Park ELLA BRANHAM-UPTON 2:58.36
15 Pegasus9 KARESS PRINGLE-WISHNER 2:58.39
16 New York Starz Track Club ISABEL SLIPPEN 2:59.77
17 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners FATIME USEINI 2:59.93
18 Prospect Park ANNIE BYRD 3:04.20
19 Pegasus9 ZOE MAIDMAN 3:04.80
20 Prospect Park ELIZABETH ANDREWS 3:06.04
21 Team East Orange MAKAYLA JACOBS 3:06.10
22 Prospect Park MARIELE PROTOS 3:06.38
23 Velocity Track Club ALLYSON WRIGHT 3:07.93
24 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners MADISON TORRETTA 3:10.26
25 Prospect Park KAYA BRUNO 3:10.49
26 495 track club NICOLE SCHWARTZ 3:12.85
27 Five Points Runners APRIL REN 3:13.13
28 Team Sports Center TC LORELEI KRAPF 3:13.54
29 Five Points Runners RUBY TEETER 3:16.68
30 288 Track Club (Coney Island) TATIANA GONZALEZ 3:17.66
31 Prospect Park NATALIE MYER 3:17.86
32 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners DARIA NIEBRZYDOWSKI 3:18.57
33 Prospect Park KALIE WHITE 3:21.60
34 Tailwind Track Club ISABELLA SANTANA 3:23.10
35 PS 107 Track Team KATHERINE KOPLIK 3:24.61
36 288 Track Club (Coney Island) MADISON ALLEYNE 3:28.31
37 Tailwind Track Club SYDNEY PIGNALOSA 3:31.73
38 Tailwind Track Club ELAINA SPENCER 3:33.33
39 Team East Orange ADRIENNA LUSTIN 3:55.27
M 11-12 800m run 
place team name mark
1 Island Express Track Club MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ-KING 2:27.21
2 Prospect Park CHASE NICOLAS 2:31.26
3 Zodiacs Track Foundation JARED DAWSON 2:33.26
4 Pegasus9 KYMOY PHILLIP 2:35.40
5 Jaguar Track CORMAC TAYLOR 2:40.00
6 Island Express Track Club MICHAEL CALAFIORE 2:40.46
7 Jaguar Track EDISON FRIDAY 2:41.91
8 Tailwind Track Club COLE RICHARDS 2:50.30
9 Velocity Track Club KABIR GAYDARIK 2:50.36
10 Jaguar Track ANDREW HINFEY 2:52.21
11 Jaguar Track SHANE BROSNAN 2:53.20
12 Tailwind Track Club KEVIN JUZENIW 2:55.37
13 Velocity Track Club JULIAN CALDWELL 2:55.71
14 New York Novas Track Club KYZER STEWART 2:56.21
15 Prospect Park ZAYDEN WILLIAMS 2:57.00
16 Prospect Park AVERY AHLGRIM 2:57.24
17 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C STEPHANE JOSEPH 2:58.76
18 Jaguar Track MCKENZY PIERRE 2:58.85
19 Tailwind Track Club JOSEPH LAVELLE 2:59.91
20 Prospect Park DANIEL ALLONE 3:03.55
21 Jaguar Track JOZIAH JOHNSON 3:04.99
22 Jaguar Track NELSON HA 3:05.02
23 PS 107 Track Team FERNANDO PIZA 3:07.11
24 Prospect Park MEKHI VAZQUEZ 3:08.28
25 Jaguar Track JACKSON PAGANINI 3:08.89
26 Chelsea Greyhounds STEFANO SULLO 3:09.65
27 Tailwind Track Club PADRAIG PEARLMAN 3:11.37
28 Jaguar Track STOKELY PALMER 3:13.92
29 Velocity Track Club KEIMAREE SMITH 3:17.27
30 Jaguar Track JACKSON KONDAK 3:17.40
31 Prospect Park HARRY DONOVAN 3:19.07
32 Prospect Park MASSAI SAMUELS 3:20.52
33 Prospect Park RICKY TORRES 3:30.56
34 495 track club ELIJAH LAM 3:33.11
35 Prospect Park ELIOT HASSLER 3:33.51
36 Tailwind Track Club BRADY CHAMBERLAIN 3:36.55
F 13-14 800m run 
place team name mark
1 Prospect Park AOIFE KENNY 2:29.26
2 Jaguar Track MORGAN WILLIAMS 2:29.83
3 Prospect Park BELLA FALOTICO 2:33.96
4 Prospect Park MARIE COLLINS 2:36.54
5 Jaguar Track ASHLEY BUSH 2:36.64
6 Island Express Track Club SIERRA DINNEEN 2:40.08
7 Dashing Divas KELSEY DIXON 2:41.19
8 Prospect Park SOPHIA BRUNO 2:42.56
9 Prospect Park ANIELLA ZASLAVSKY TANG 2:43.00
10 Tailwind Track Club BRENNA HAZEN 2:45.91
11 Fuse Academy Track Club BRYANA SMITH-MARSHALL 2:46.52
12 Prospect Park CHLOE ISIP 2:46.94
13 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners JESSICA PRENTICE 2:47.38
14 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C NIA CELESTIN 2:48.62
15 Five Points Runners STELLA TEETER 2:49.14
16 Island Express Track Club LAUREN HERNANDEZ 2:49.25
17 Velocity Track Club SHANTAE LEACH 2:51.99
18 Jaguar Track SAVANNAH LEE 2:52.07
19 Island Express Track Club JULIA HUSTEAD 2:52.16
20 Jaguar Track MORGAN JACKSON 2:52.41
21 Jaguar Track CELESTE CALDERON 2:53.70
22 Team Sports Center TC MICHELLE ASHBAHIAN 2:55.21
23 Prospect Park NYLA BEATON 2:55.67
24 495 track club KAYLEIGH RYAN 2:56.74
25 New York Starz Track Club ANNEKA RUST 3:00.63
26 Team Sports Center TC CAROLINE CHUN 3:06.56
27 Prospect Park SOPHIA DENNISON-MURRAY 3:08.56
28 Prospect Park ISABELLA MILLER 3:08.76
29 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners ELLIE VASERMAN 3:30.41
M 13-14 800m run 
place team name mark
1 Prospect Park ZEDEKIAH WILLIAMS 2:19.49
2 Prospect Park CHRISTIAN NICOLAS 2:20.30
3 V-Tesse Track Club of Long Isl MALIQUE WILLIAMS 2:24.00
4 Tailwind Track Club LEART BAKRAQI 2:28.09
5 Just Do It Tc SAHFEE YASIN-SPANN 2:29.43
6 Prospect Park SEBASTIAN JOHN 2:33.95
7 Prospect Park JALEN ROMEO 2:34.29
8 Tailwind Track Club JOSHUA GOLDBERG 2:37.39
9 Prospect Park DYLAN GRANT LANE 2:41.51
10 Westside Warriors LIAM SIERRA 2:42.33
11 Tailwind Track Club MICHAEL JUZENIW 2:42.61
12 Jaguar Track RYLAN LOFTUS 2:42.96
13 Jaguar Track TURHAN TAJ WELCH 2:43.00
14 Chelsea Greyhounds JOSEPH MORONE 2:43.92
15 Jaguar Track TALIB BILAL 2:53.14
16 Jaguar Track BRANDON HERNANDEZ 2:53.41
17 Tailwind Track Club CALEB ALTER 3:06.22
18 Zodiacs Track Foundation KEBBA CEESAY 3:12.60
F 15-18 800m run 
place team name mark
1 Shelter Island Run Inc. LINDSEY GALLAGHER 2:37.19
2 Jaguar Track ZARRIA BETHEA 2:38.36
3 Eclipsetrackandfield MAIYA FOSTER-DANIELS 2:42.19
4 Harlem Children's Zone Track C AICHA DIABY 2:43.93
5 Harlem Children's Zone Track C KHRISTAL WINGATE 2:44.58
6 Harlem Children's Zone Track C BINTOU SOW 2:45.91
7 Jaguar Track KAYLA HUDSON 2:46.76
8 Brooklyn Prospect T&F CIRCE SKAIFE 2:47.54
9 Harlem Children's Zone Track C DIONNA BROTHERS 2:49.91
10 Harlem Children's Zone Track C MO'NIQUE SINGLETON 2:53.25
11 Unattached LEA STEWART 2:53.28
12 Fuse Academy Track Club ABIGAIL MELICAN 2:55.57
13 Velocity Track Club NARIAH MATHIS 2:57.57
14 Prospect Park MAYA BRILL 2:58.53
15 Prospect Park SARA ILICH 3:22.64
16 Brooklyn Prospect T&F KARINA CURRY 3:33.98
M 15-18 800m run 
place team name mark
1 Club44 KESHAUN JAVOIS 2:07.41
2 V-Tesse (Q) BARRINGTON SPOONER 2:08.37
3 Velocity Track Club DARIUS GORDON 2:13.72
4 Harlem Children's Zone Track C MOHAMED KOUROUMA 2:21.03
5 Chelsea Greyhounds JEREMY HERBERT 2:23.04
6 Brooklyn Prospect T&F JORGE PALAPA 2:26.14
7 Jaguar Track JEFFERSON CAJUSTE 2:27.15
8 New York Novas Track Club KAYLASH AUTAR 2:29.62
9 Chelsea Greyhounds SEAN ESKRIDGE 2:30.86
10 Chelsea Greyhounds ZUMA GUIALDO 2:31.53
11 Jaguar Track MATTHEW AXT 2:32.09
12 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners EVAN WILSON 2:37.43
13 Team Sports Center TC PETER AGATE 2:41.35
14 Brooklyn Prospect T&F BENJAMIN INBAR 2:41.45
15 Aeci Tigers Track Club MAURICE AUGUST 2:49.94
F 8 & UNDER 1500m run 
place team name mark
1 Jaguar Track SAHAR AHAD 6:26.07
2 288 Track Club (Coney Island) SAPHAVIA HARVEY 6:46.45
3 PS 107 Track Team DILAN BELOW 6:56.52
4 Tailwind Track Club EMMA CURRAN 7:04.55
5 288 Track Club (Coney Island) ANEIKA OWOLABI-FAJANA 7:08.84
6 Prospect Park CHARLOTTE TORRES 7:11.93
7 288 Track Club (Coney Island) JANAE GREEN-LEE 7:23.62
8 Chelsea Greyhounds XAERA MEHTA 7:52.49
F 9-10 1500m run 
place team name mark
1 Club44 LEILANI GIBSON 5:39.56
2 Island Express Track Club SAHAR VICTORIA 5:39.67
3 288 Track Club (Coney Island) ADILIA TRIM 5:43.87
4 495 track club AMANDA PROBST 5:56.89
5 Five Points Runners ANGELINA REN 6:09.21
6 Prospect Park RILEY SLOOTSKY 6:26.45
7 Tailwind Track Club ZOE DUNAND 6:26.51
8 Tailwind Track Club PHOEBE CARMEL 6:26.72
9 Tailwind Track Club MARIA CAMILA ANDERSON 6:26.92
10 PS 107 Track Team EMMA COURTNEY 6:28.64
11 Prospect Park HANA OHASHI 6:31.69
12 Velocity Track Club TIARRA JACKSON 6:48.53
13 288 Track Club (Coney Island) DEBRA NORWOOD 6:50.57
14 288 Track Club (Coney Island) ERICA GONZALEZ 6:55.98
15 288 Track Club (Coney Island) CINDY GONZALEZ 6:58.52
16 Jaguar Track REBECCA HINFREY 7:02.13
17 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners ANNALISA SABATINO 7:05.25
18 288 Track Club (Coney Island) LADYANN ANTWI 7:05.41
19 Velocity Track Club ADONIJAH WASHINGTON 7:40.21
F 11-12 1500m run 
place team name mark
1 Unattached SIENA MUCCINI 5:14.26
2 Jeuness Track Club KAYLAH HILL 5:24.97
3 Tailwind Track Club EVE SPENCER 5:38.86
4 Club44 SHADEA JACKMAN 5:39.07
5 Prospect Park TALYA KARMEN-CHAN 5:46.12
6 Dashing Divas MCKENNA DIXON 5:48.33
7 PS 107 Track Team SABRINA VAN PUTTEN 6:07.90
8 Prospect Park WILLA DONOVAN 6:16.20
9 PS 107 Track Team SARAH MILLWARD 6:47.01
10 288 Track Club (Coney Island) TATIANA GONZALEZ 6:50.83
11 Five Points Runners APRIL REN 7:02.26
12 288 Track Club (Coney Island) MADISON ALLEYNE 7:42.85
F 13-14 1500m run 
place team name mark
1 Unattached SOPHIA MUCCINI 4:50.11
2 Plainfield Tsunami Track Club VICTORIA VANRIELE 5:09.58
3 Prospect Park AOIFE KENNY 5:11.48
4 Prospect Park ELYZA NIEVES 5:15.37
5 Prospect Park LUCINDA DOOGAN 5:31.80
6 Prospect Park SKYE JAMES 5:36.17
7 Jaguar Track MORGAN WILLIAMS 5:36.20
8 Tailwind Track Club BRENNA HAZEN 5:38.01
9 Jaguar Track ASHLEY BUSH 5:40.73
10 Prospect Park MIKA SHIFFMAN 5:46.04
11 Five Points Runners STELLA TEETER 5:48.37
12 Island Express Track Club JULIA HUSTEAD 5:49.86
13 Prospect Park SOREN SHAPIRO 6:09.16
F 15-18 1500m run 
place team name mark
1 Excelsior Running Club GIULIANA SADLER 5:28.63
2 Brevoort Athletics YOLAND BOYCE 5:36.81
3 Eclipsetrackandfield MAIYA FOSTER-DANIELS 5:40.04
4 Harlem Children's Zone Track C XAIRE DAVIS 5:42.21
5 Prospect Park ADELAIDE GAUGHRAN-BEDELL 6:10.20
M 8 & UNDER 1600m run 
place team name mark
1 Velocity Track Club PIERCE PARKER 6:45.93
2 Prospect Park CHESTER KAWCZYNSKI 6:47.38
3 Velocity Track Club DILLON HAMPTON 6:54.14
4 Island Express Track Club ADAM VITALE 7:10.80
M 9-10 1600m run 
place team name mark
1 Prospect Park TAMRAT GAVENAS 5:36.63
2 Tailwind Track Club ZACKARY HASELEY 5:52.28
3 Team Sports Center TC MAXWELL KRAPF 6:01.56
4 Jaguar Track AMARI AKAKPO 6:05.10
5 495 track club DOUGLAS ANTAKY 6:05.11
6 495 track club BRIAN LIEBOWITZ 6:06.43
7 Tailwind Track Club ARI BAKRAQI 6:16.45
8 Chelsea Greyhounds DAVID O'MEARA 6:19.61
9 Unattached NICHOLAS ROBERTSON 6:28.95
10 Prospect Park SEBASTIAN EAGLE 6:41.29
11 PS 107 Track Team ELAN SATCHIT 6:53.11
12 Prospect Park MAX KOGAN 6:56.87
13 Prospect Park MAXI ARNTSEN 7:13.80
M 11-12 1600m run 
place team name mark
1 Island Express Track Club MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ-KING 5:26.20
2 Prospect Park MILES DANIELSKI 5:40.40
3 Velocity Track Club DONTAE LINDO 5:43.12
4 Team Sports Center TC OWEN O'DONNELL 5:43.58
5 PS 107 Track Team MATTHEW PERKINS 5:50.60
6 Team Sports Center TC ALEXANDER ADDISON 5:53.08
7 PS 107 Track Team HENRY KURZAWA 5:53.14
8 Tailwind Track Club ANTHONY TORRICELLA 5:59.29
9 Velocity Track Club JORDAN INGRAM 6:03.56
10 Prospect Park AUGUST HENNEGAN 6:12.41
11 Tailwind Track Club KEVIN JUZENIW 6:14.70
12 Tailwind Track Club CHARLIE DIRS 6:14.90
13 Velocity Track Club JULIAN CALDWELL 6:20.85
14 Tailwind Track Club COLE RICHARDS 6:23.88
15 Prospect Park ZEBEDIAH STEWART 6:26.81
16 Jaguar Track ANDREW HINFEY 6:32.74
17 Tailwind Track Club JOSEPH LAVELLE 6:37.72
18 Tailwind Track Club PADRAIG PEARLMAN 6:50.99
19 PS 107 Track Team ASA HABIBION 7:06.92
20 PS 107 Track Team JACKSON CHIDIAC 7:13.17
21 Shelter Island Run Inc. JASON GREEN 8:40.56
M 13-14 1600m run 
place team name mark
1 Tailwind Track Club JONAH GOREVIC 5:00.80
2 Prospect Park ETHAN RICE 5:06.81
3 Prospect Park OWEN HASSLER 5:09.99
4 Tailwind Track Club LEART BAKRAQI 5:35.64
5 Tailwind Track Club MICHAEL JUZENIW 5:42.26
6 Tailwind Track Club JOSHUA GOLDBERG 5:44.29
7 Team Sports Center TC KENNETH PROCACCI 5:47.28
8 Tailwind Track Club JAMES SPENCER 5:47.33
9 Prospect Park MELDIN BICIC 5:51.32
10 Jaguar Track TURHAN TAJ WELCH 5:51.65
11 495 track club ZACHARY LAM 5:54.34
12 Prospect Park JACOB NADEAU 6:06.71
13 Prospect Park MILO KAYE 6:08.43
14 Team Sports Center TC BRIAN RETTIG 6:33.64
15 Tailwind Track Club CALEB ALTER 6:48.10
M 15-18 1600m run 
place team name mark
1 Prospect Park ALEX AHANDAR 4:49.22
2 Prospect Park ERMIYAS HARPER 4:52.49
3 Club44 KESHAUN JAVOIS 4:52.61
4 Velocity Track Club DARIUS GORDON 5:19.86
5 Prospect Park ELKO GERVILLE-REACHE 5:22.21
6 Brooklyn Prospect T&F NICK MANKSE 5:23.88
7 Brooklyn Prospect T&F ALEX BRIGGS 5:40.03
8 Harlem Children's Zone Track C MOHAMED KOUROUMA 5:42.55
9 Shelter Island Run Inc. JOSHUA GREEN 5:42.66
10 Team Sports Center TC PETER AGATE 6:04.67
11 Aeci Tigers Track Club GERALDO MARTINEZ-SERRANO 6:09.27
F 11-12 3000m run 
place team name mark
1 Unattached SIENA MUCCINI 10:53.70
2 Prospect Park SIMONE ISIP 12:12.31
3 Prospect Park LELA WANG 12:37.44
4 Tailwind Track Club REBECCA HERZBERG 12:44.01
5 Prospect Park HANNAH BERGER 13:03.73
6 Prospect Park SASHA BADNER 13:51.61
M 11-12 3000m run 
place team name mark
1 Velocity Track Club DONTAE LINDO 11:11.40
2 Team Sports Center TC ALEXANDER ADDISON 11:16.86
3 Team Sports Center TC OWEN O'DONNELL 11:16.93
4 PS 107 Track Team JONAH REISNER 11:22.43
5 Prospect Park NATE BOUTIN 11:27.34
6 Tailwind Track Club ANTHONY TORRICELLA 11:39.51
7 Velocity Track Club JORDAN INGRAM 11:39.76
8 Prospect Park OLIVER BRILL 11:55.90
9 Tailwind Track Club CHARLIE DIRS 12:07.90
F 13-14 3000m run 
place team name mark
1 Team Sports Center TC LAURYN HESKIN 10:16.95
2 Prospect Park JULIANNE YOTOV 11:23.66
3 Island Express Track Club SIERRA DINNEEN 11:28.63
4 Island Express Track Club LINDSEY FIELD 11:29.02
5 New York Starz Track Club ISABEL SLIPPEN 11:32.02
6 Prospect Park VIRGINIA MULLEN 12:12.71
7 Prospect Park AGATHA EDWARDS 13:02.03
8 Prospect Park MADELINE MILLER 13:39.45
9 Joseph Fox Latin School CEILI DONNELLY 14:27.01
M 13-14 3000m run 
place team name mark
1 Tailwind Track Club JONAH GOREVIC 9:49.66
2 495 track club KELBY BISHOPSCIOLI 10:28.24
3 Prospect Park TRISTEN AMELL 10:45.46
4 Prospect Park PETER CEMBALEST 10:47.84
5 Island Express Track Club SEAN ACOSTA 11:00.73
6 Team Sports Center TC KENNETH PROCACCI 11:05.77
7 Tailwind Track Club JAMES SPENCER 11:11.54
8 Prospect Park ASHAUNI WILLIAMS 12:02.38
9 Team Sports Center TC BRIAN RETTIG 12:14.95
10 Joseph Fox Latin School ANDREW ERICKSON 14:55.62
F 8 & UNDER 4x200m relay 
place team mark
1 PROSPECT PARK   'A' 2:41.84
2 PS 107 TRACK TEAM   'A' 2:45.78
3 PS 107 TRACK TEAM   'B' 3:08.58
M 8 & UNDER 4x200m relay 
place team mark
1 PS 107 TRACK TEAM   'A' 2:43.58
2 PS 107 TRACK TEAM   'B' 2:58.98
3 PROSPECT PARK   'A' 3:01.24
4 PS 107 TRACK TEAM   'C' 3:03.71
F 9-10 4x200m relay 
place team mark
1 CLUB44   'A' 2:06.82
2 NEW YORK NOVAS TRACK CLUB   'A' 2:09.41
3 PROSPECT PARK   'A' 2:19.63
4 EXPLOSION TRACK CLUB   'A' 2:21.21
5 NEW YORK NOVAS TRACK CLUB   'B' 2:22.49
6 PS 107 TRACK TEAM   'A' 2:25.20
7 PS 107 TRACK TEAM   'C' 2:25.22
8 VELOCITY TRACK CLUB   'A' 2:28.20
9 JAGUAR TRACK   'A' 2:28.28
10 PS 107 TRACK TEAM   'B' 2:30.10
11 PROSPECT PARK   'B' 2:30.35
12 PS 107 TRACK TEAM   'D' 2:31.73
13 PS 107 TRACK TEAM   'E' 2:44.57
14 PS 107 TRACK TEAM   'F' 2:46.32
15 PS 107 TRACK TEAM   'G' 2:58.27
16 PS 107 TRACK TEAM   'H' 3:05.13
M 9-10 4x200m relay 
place team mark
1 JAGUAR TRACK   'A' 2:06.82
2 NEW YORK NOVAS TRACK CLUB   'A' 2:09.41
3 PROSPECT PARK   'A' 2:19.62
4 JAGUAR TRACK   'B' 2:21.21
5 FIVE POINTS RUNNERS   'A' 2:25.19
6 PS 107 TRACK TEAM   'A' 2:28.20
7 TAILWIND TRACK CLUB   'A' 2:28.27
8 JUST DO IT TC   'A' 2:30.10
9 PS 107 TRACK TEAM   'B' 2:33.84
10 PS 107 TRACK TEAM   'C' 2:43.57
F 11-12 4x200m relay 
place team mark
1 PS 107 TRACK TEAM   'A' 2:09.95
2 PEGASUS9   'A' 2:11.17
3 EXPLOSION TRACK CLUB   'A' 2:11.22
4 JOSEPH FOX LATIN SCHOOL   'A' 2:11.97
5 NEW YORK NOVAS TRACK CLUB   'A' 2:13.84
6 ZODIACS TRACK FOUNDATION   'A' 2:14.44
7 FIVE POINTS RUNNERS   'A' 2:20.08
8 WESTCHESTER STRIDERS TRACK & F   'A' 2:22.72
9 PS 107 TRACK TEAM   'B' 2:23.95
10 TAILWIND TRACK CLUB   'A' 2:24.12
11 PS 107 TRACK TEAM   'C' 2:26.00
12 PS 107 TRACK TEAM   'D' 2:28.19
M 11-12 4x200m relay 
place team mark
1 PS 107 TRACK TEAM   'A' 2:07.48
2 PS 107 TRACK TEAM   'B' 2:18.43
3 JOSEPH FOX LATIN SCHOOL   'A' 2:25.12
4 PS 107 TRACK TEAM   'C' 2:26.39
5 PS 107 TRACK TEAM   'D' 2:28.58
6 TAILWIND TRACK CLUB   'A' 2:29.94
F 13-14 4x200m relay 
place team mark
1 NEW YORK NOVAS TRACK CLUB   'A' 1:53.21
2 JAGUAR TRACK   'A' 1:55.22
3 MEDGAR EVERS COUGARS T&F C   'A' 1:57.06
4 NEW YORK NOVAS TRACK CLUB   'B' 2:02.56
5 NEW YORK NOVAS TRACK CLUB   'C' 2:12.02
6 JOSEPH FOX LATIN SCHOOL   'A' 2:32.46
M 13-14 4x200m relay 
place team mark
1 ZODIACS TRACK FOUNDATION   'A' 1:52.39
2 JOSEPH FOX LATIN SCHOOL   'A' 2:10.25
F 15-18 4x200m relay 
place team mark
1 PROSPECT PARK   'A' 2:05.05
2 ECLIPSETRACKANDFIELD   'A' 2:07.09
F 9-10 4x400m relay 
place team mark
1 NEW YORK NOVAS TRACK CLUB   'A' 5:05.20
2 PS 107 TRACK TEAM   'A' 5:17.10
3 PROSPECT PARK   'A' 5:31.35
4 NEW YORK NOVAS TRACK CLUB   'B' 5:42.20
5 288 TRACK CLUB (CONEY ISLAND)   'A' 5:53.59
M 9-10 4x400m relay 
place team mark
1 JUST DO IT TC   'A' 5:15.47
2 PROSPECT PARK   'A' 5:25.30
3 NEW YORK NOVAS TRACK CLUB   'A' 5:25.56
F 11-12 4x400m relay 
place team mark
1 PROSPECT PARK   'A' 5:22.17
2 PS 107 TRACK TEAM   'A' 5:27.47
3 PROSPECT PARK   'B' 5:41.65
4 FIVE POINTS RUNNERS   'A' 5:56.32
M 11-12 4x400m relay 
place team mark
1 JAGUAR TRACK   'A' 4:40.02
2 PROSPECT PARK   'A' 4:43.84
3 JAGUAR TRACK   'B' 5:02.20
4 PS 107 TRACK TEAM   'A' 5:24.85
F 13-14 4x400m relay 
place team mark
1 PROSPECT PARK   'A' 4:27.52
2 NEW YORK NOVAS TRACK CLUB   'A' 4:28.83
3 JAGUAR TRACK   'A' 4:34.12
4 PROSPECT PARK   'B' 4:51.62
5 NEW YORK NOVAS TRACK CLUB   'B' 4:57.09
6 NEW YORK NOVAS TRACK CLUB   'C' 4:59.76
7 PROSPECT PARK   'C' 5:01.74
F 15-18 4x400m relay 
place team mark
1 HARLEM CHILDREN'S ZONE TRACK C   'A' 4:35.55
M 15-18 4x400m relay 
place team mark
1 PROSPECT PARK   'A' 4:08.82
2 JUST DO IT TC   'A' 4:24.43