2016 USATF NJ Development Meet
Bennett Complex, Toms River, NJ
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Nkulume, Chidumga Lightning Tr 7.30 7.47 8
2 Epps, Sabria Infinity Tra 7.20 7.53 8
3 Abinusawa, Moforehan Aoc Ambler T 7.75 7.56 8
4 Dodoo, Safiya Aoc Ambler T 7.80 7.71 7
5 Princz, Lauren Mays Landing 7.82 7.75 7
6 Callope, Brandi Aoc Ambler T 8.06 7.77 6
7 Boykin, Jesikah Mt Airy Trac 7.50 7.77 8
8 Greer, Jordan Mt Airy Trac 7.82 2
9 Black-Smith, Aniyah Delaware Eli 7.80 7.87 8
10 Davis, Zeyonna Willis/Camde 7.75 7.89 8
11 Prescott, Malkiyah Eye Catchers 8.10 7.94 6
12 Van Ness, Destiny Unity Expres 8.20 7.95 6
13 Sharpe, Ariel New Jersey E 7.84 7.96 7
14 McNeil, Zane Mt Airy Trac 7.96 2
15 Pope, Jasmine Willis/Camde 8.20 7.96 5
16 Nutt, Sheriyah Burlington T 8.09 7.97 6
17 Patterson, Ashleigh Plainfield T 8.01 8.02 6
18 Ali-Orlena, Sojourna Aoc Ambler T 8.00 8.02 7
19 Hooker, Tierra Willis/Camde 7.80 8.04 7
20 Sanders, Amor Unattached 7.79 8.10 8
21 Tagoe, Saiah Lightning Tr 7.80 8.14 8
22 Jackson, Milan Passaic Indi 8.50 8.17 5
23 Dunkley, Amajei Mt Airy Trac 8.18 2
24 Shine, Sydney Aoc Ambler T 8.31 8.19 5
25 Richards, Arianna Eye Catchers 9.09 8.26 3
26 Sharpe, Arianna New Jersey E 8.30 8.26 5
27 Doughty, Summer Mays Landing 7.90 8.27 7
28 Mckenzie, Lisha Vo2max Track 8.28 1
29 Tabbs, Jade Delaware Eli 8.76 8.35 4
30 Johnson, Toni Omega Track 7.90 8.38 7
31 Hall, Hope Plainfield T 8.39 2
32 Outterbridge, Ajee Mt Airy Trac 8.40 2
33 Webber, Tomi Pure Acceler 8.50 8.41 4
34 Charles, Saneiya Unity Expres 8.31 8.41 5
35 Williams, Nia Comets Track 8.30 8.44 5
36 Williams, Brooke Morris Estat 8.44 2
37 Eure, Jeniyah Willis/Camde 8.90 8.48 3
38 Enemuo, Sidney Pure Acceler 8.75 8.56 4
39 Enemuo, Victoria Pure Acceler 8.75 8.57 4
40 Sanchez, Ciara Rde 8.40 8.58 5
41 Brown, Abigail Burlington T 9.10 8.70 3
42 Jones, Asia Unity Expres 8.86 8.82 3
43 Curtis, Sarah World Athlet 8.77 8.85 4
44 Fuller, Allison Mt Airy Trac 8.93 1
44 McKnight, Maquayla Eye Catchers 9.40 8.93 3
46 Green, Simone Delaware Eli 9.06 2
47 Gonzalez, Jaylene Passaic Indi 9.00 9.26 3
48 Watson, Makiyah Camden Clock 9.50 9.37 3
49 Daaliya, Surrayah Camden Clock 9.20 9.50 3
50 Contreras, Angeline Passaic Indi 9.64 2
51 Gonzalez, Shionnah Infinity Tra 8.10 9.82 6
52 Webb, Destiny Delaware Eli 10.34 1
-- Infante, Lina Passaic Indi 8.80 DNF 4
-- Franklin, Ja*Sonte Burlington T 8.74 SCR 4
-- Allen, Da'ani Above Xpecta SCR 1
-- Williams, Giselle New Jersey E 8.20 SCR 6
-- Carter, Imani Chester Chee 7.90 SCR 7
-- Narayanan, Gayathri Elite Runner 8.65 SCR 4
-- Harper, Taniya Camden Clock 8.50 SCR 5
-- Brown, Kierstyn Pure Acceler 8.00 SCR 6
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Freeman, Nyjai Above Xpecta 7.40 7.65 7
2 Bey, Eyota Mt Airy Trac 7.70 7.82 7
3 Black-Smith, Ayonna Delaware Eli 8.14 7.92 6
4 Saunders, Thalia Above Xpecta 7.60 7.94 7
5 Ferrell, Anaeja Above Xpecta 7.60 8.10 7
6 Kelly, Simone Mt Airy Trac 7.80 8.22 7
7 Richards, Ariel Eye Catchers 8.20 8.32 6
8 Whaley, Joslynn Mays Landing 8.14 8.35 6
9 Reaves, Adaria Vo2max Track 7.30 8.38 7
10 Coleman, Nadya Lightning Tr 8.00 8.41 6
11 Marshall, Rayael New Jersey E 8.15 8.43 6
12 McDermott, Maya Aoc Ambler T 8.62 8.47 5
13 Washington, Bre Vo2max Track 8.00 8.49 7
14 Essilfie, Naomi Willis/Camde 8.15 8.50 6
15 Keller, Julia Aoc Ambler T 8.65 8.51 5
16 Bonn, Alexandra Westfield Ar 8.45 8.52 5
17 Simon, Bayliss Pure Acceler 8.50 8.59 5
18 Fofanah, Alisha Eye Catchers 9.23 8.66 3
19 Gibson, Kai Lightning Tr 8.00 8.67 7
20 Pemberton, Aminally Mays Landing 8.33 8.68 6
21 Thompson, Kayla Winslow Elit 8.47 8.69 5
22 Bates, Ariyana Maple Shade 8.76 8.71 4
23 NaaKwama, Ankrah Mays Landing 8.38 8.71 6
24 Tucker, Breyanna Willis/Camde 8.80 8.84 4
25 Woolfolk, Alanna New Jersey E 8.89 8.90 4
26 Clack, Sha'Niya Athlete's Ac 8.90 8.90 4
27 Kennedy, Mikayla Delaware Eli 8.99 8.90 4
28 Kamara, Josephine Eye Catchers 9.10 8.97 4
29 Pruitt, Ciani Willis/Camde 9.10 9.01 4
30 Pratt, Micaya Delco Stalli 9.04 1
31 Booker, Sarah Rams Track C 8.90 9.07 4
32 San Antonio, Emma WolfPack Tra 10.00 9.12 3
33 Small, Lindsey Elite Runner 9.10 9.16 3
34 Manderville, Timia Willis/Camde 9.20 9.21 3
35 Bruce, Chace Vo2max Track 9.21 1
36 Brown, Da'Niah Chester Chee 9.28 2
37 Gathers, Gabrielle Unity Expres 9.37 9.38 3
38 Ward, Rah'ajia Passaic Indi 9.80 9.42 3
39 Manderville, Tianna Willis/Camde 9.90 9.69 3
40 Frazier, Destinee Unity Expres 10.10 9.71 3
41 Lee, Phoenix Mays Landing 8.70 9.78 5
42 McKnight, Kayla Unattached 8.50 9.82 5
43 Harrison, Amariah Omega Track 9.99 1
44 Russell, Simone Mt Airy Trac 10.33 2
45 Haley, Beautiful Mays Landing 10.34 2
46 Brockington-Barron, Mari Camden Clock 10.40 10.37 2
47 Soriano, Denise Passaic Indi 10.93 2
48 Cano, Lizbeth Passaic Indi 10.98 2
-- Matthews, Jasmine Athlete's Ac 8.70 SCR 5
-- Allen, Taaliyah Chester Chee SCR 2
-- Brown, Karyne Pure Acceler SCR 2
-- erving-sadler, Tahkirah Chester Chee SCR 1
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Scott, DaMya Willis/Camde 8.30 8.53 6
2 Colvin, Sierra Elite Runner 8.69 8.55 6
3 Crews, Kailah Delaware Eli 8.90 8.81 6
4 Pinder, Alanah Burlington T 9.10 8.87 5
5 Gall, Yasmina Delaware Eli 9.25 8.88 5
6 Aska, Taylor Lightning Tr 8.50 8.97 6
7 Campbell, Azanah Winslow Elit 9.00 9.15 6
8 Freeman, Nyaira Above Xpecta 9.10 9.19 5
9 Johnson, Camille Unattached 8.46 9.23 6
10 Hernandez, Ariana Delaware Eli 10.00 9.34 4
11 Hamilton, Janiah Get Dusted T 9.50 9.38 5
12 Harmon, E'Naysia Chester Chee 8.90 9.39 6
13 Handy, Sierra Winslow Elit 9.90 9.40 4
14 Karriem, Anayanoor Unattached 8.75 9.47 6
15 Walker, Chantina Omega Track 9.51 2
16 Gaines, Jael Mays Landing 9.00 9.56 5
17 Lawson, Jalayah Unity Expres 9.40 9.57 5
18 Greene, Brooke Omega Track 9.66 1
19 Smith, Jyerra Delaware Eli 10.00 9.66 4
20 Perdue, Marina New Jersey E 11.00 9.68 3
21 Taylor-Burch, Zaida Omega Track 9.74 2
22 Swift, Angelique Athlete's Ac 9.80 9.76 4
23 Ishmail, Zaa'Kirah Chester Chee 9.79 2
24 Jacobs, Mckensie Delaware Eli 10.40 9.87 3
25 Calhoun, Cianna Morris Estat 9.97 1
26 Sesay, Mabinty Eye Catchers 9.70 10.03 4
27 Gathers, Tiffany Unity Expres 10.20 10.03 3
28 Berry, Marie Camden Clock 9.48 10.05 5
29 Register, Anayah Plainfield T 10.07 2
30 Thomas, Kayla Mt Airy Trac 10.10 1
31 Valdes, Gianna Elite Runner 10.10 10.17 4
32 Drayton- Cherry, Emani St. Luke's S 10.00 10.25 4
33 Silver, Sammia Rams Track C 10.35 10.27 3
34 Shummette, Marissa Supersonics 10.19 10.40 4
35 Salley, Amani Burlington T 11.00 10.43 3
36 Wint, Mariah Willis/Camde 10.80 3
37 Cooper, Tyshonna Delco Stalli 11.09 2
38 Sawi, Mickayla Omega Track 13.92 2
-- Lawrence, Zoey Camden Clock SCR 3
-- Pollard, Christin Camden Clock 9.20 SCR 5
-- Odunbaku, Shalyce Burlington T 11.25 SCR 3
-- Coleman, Nyla Track-Rc SCR 1
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Warren, Christina Aoc Ambler T 7.49 7.48 3
2 Scott, Alivia Willis/Camde 7.40 7.50 3
3 Dillard, Gabrielle New Jersey E 7.49 7.69 3
4 Bazilio, Qunizel New Horizon 7.58 7.72 3
5 Ash, Jewel Winslow Elit 7.90 7.85 3
6 Whetstone, Shelby Willis/Camde 7.70 7.86 3
7 Wright, Mia Morris Estat 7.98 2
8 Rodgers, Gabrielle Mt Airy Trac 7.99 1
9 Howard, Nasya Morris Estat 8.16 1
10 Jackson, Leigha Unattached 8.23 2
11 Moran, Sierra Aoc Ambler T 8.35 8.33 3
12 Shannon, Cyarra Burlington T 8.63 8.59 2
13 Brown, Anaya Burlington T 9.06 8.90 2
14 Meralla, Jaliah Rams Track C 9.00 8.95 2
15 Fuller, Madison Mt Airy Trac 9.01 1
16 Howell, Victoria Supersonics 8.80 9.11 2
17 Love, Maia Delco Stalli 9.28 1
-- Towns, Naima Burlington T SCR 2
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Wynn, Sianni Willis/Camde 8.30 8.97 6
2 Montgomery, Arianna Delaware Eli 10.53 9.38 5
3 Farmer, Jasmine Camden Clock 9.17 9.59 6
4 Quarterman, Suchin Willis/Camde 9.50 9.76 6
5 Turner, Ebony Plainfield T 10.30 9.94 5
6 Sheppard, Paige Plainfield T 10.70 10.19 5
7 Crabbe, Amirah Mt Airy Trac 10.22 3
8 Fairweather, Laila Burlington T 10.52 10.23 5
9 Thompson, Abriyah Elite Runner 9.40 10.25 6
10 Shumate, Talia Omega Track 10.27 3
11 Pinder, Jade Burlington T 10.11 10.37 6
12 Shumate, Yazaniah Omega Track 10.37 3
13 Silver, Gabrielle Rams Track C 10.25 10.50 6
14 Moore, Mikiah Mt Airy Trac 10.52 1
15 Williams, Sky Vo2max Track 11.00 10.54 5
16 Johnston, Marelle Morris Estat 10.61 2
17 Ladson, Zara Morris Estat 11.00 10.62 5
18 Steele, Alyssa Delaware Eli 10.60 10.68 5
19 Areya, Rose Mays Landing 10.80 3
20 Walker, Nickayla Morris Estat 10.84 1
21 Beasley, Layla Willis/Camde 10.98 3
22 Roundtree, Kaelyn Delco Stalli 11.00 2
23 Whitener, Samiya Mt Airy Trac 11.11 1
24 Edward, Sanai Comets Track 11.00 11.14 5
25 Singleton, Paige Comets Track 12.00 11.31 4
26 Bedessie, Rachel Supersonics 11.23 11.36 4
27 Wajid, Aisha Vo2max Track 11.85 3
28 Garcia, Yadira Passaic Indi 12.08 2
29 Walker, Jada Omega Track 12.35 2
30 Creamer, Gianna Burlington T 12.19 12.52 4
31 Joseph, Aliyah Get Dusted T 12.53 3
32 Dennis-Smith, Domnique Unity Expres 12.90 12.85 4
33 Reyes, Gabriela Passaic Indi 11.49 13.00 4
34 McNeal, Kaylani Mays Landing 14.55 2
-- Belton, Madison Comets Track 10.00 SCR 6
-- Henry, Ava Camden Clock SCR 2
-- Fisher, Kalaya Omega Track SCR 3
-- Kilby, Sarah Delaware Eli SCR 4
-- Holmes, Nilhah-Marie Comets Track 12.00 SCR 4
-- Chadwick, Sydney Plainfield T 10.05 SCR 6
-- Nana, Jennifer Passaic Indi 11.90 SCR 4
-- Burrell, Mackenzie Infinity Tra SCR
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Smith, Brianna Infinity Tra 26.75 26.77 15
2 Nkulume, Chidumga Lightning Tr 25.99 26.92 15
3 Boykin, Jesikah Mt Airy Trac 27.50 27.45 13
4 Davis, Zeyonna Willis/Camde 26.50 27.57 15
5 Quainoo, Felicia Elite Runner 27.60 27.86 13
6 Tucker, Ayanna Willis/Camde 27.30 27.98 14
7 Epps, Sabria Infinity Tra 26.55 27.99 15
8 Greer, Jordan Mt Airy Trac 29.00 28.12 9
9 Taylor, Tia Mt Airy Trac 27.80 28.13 13
10 Pope, Jasmine Willis/Camde 28.00 28.18 12
11 Van Ness, Emily Unity Expres 28.10 28.27 11
12 Dodoo, Safiya Aoc Ambler T 29.08 28.37 8
13 Princz, Lauren Mays Landing 26.66 28.56 15
14 Black-Smith, Aniyah Delaware Eli 29.00 28.61 9
15 Sharpe, Ariel New Jersey E 27.43 28.69 14
16 Williams, Nia Comets Track 27.50 28.73 13
17 Pope, Jade Willis/Camde 28.75 28.80 9
18 Abinusawa, Moforehan Aoc Ambler T 27.50 28.80 13
19 Callope, Brandi Aoc Ambler T 29.95 28.88 7
20 Johnson, Jalynn Morris Estat 28.00 28.91 12
21 Ali-Orlena, Sojourna Aoc Ambler T 29.66 29.16 7
22 Patterson, Ashleigh Plainfield T 28.30 29.17 10
23 Poteat, Makyiah Chester Chee 28.00 29.19 11
24 Hanson, Jada Delco Stalli 29.74 29.21 7
25 Nutt, Sheriyah Burlington T 27.00 29.26 15
26 McNeil, Zane Mt Airy Trac 29.10 29.27 8
27 Jordan, Avery Unity Expres 28.70 29.38 10
28 Richards, Arianna Eye Catchers 33.94 29.41 3
29 Sanders, Amor Unattached 28.00 29.47 12
30 Doughty, Summer Mays Landing 28.00 29.54 12
31 Tabbs, Jade Delaware Eli 31.00 29.58 4
32 Higgs, Shevell Winslow Elit 31.78 29.66 4
33 Van Ness, Destiny Unity Expres 28.90 29.76 9
34 Ombima, Zania Mt Airy Trac 29.80 29.87 7
35 Wilson, Tiara Comets Track 29.00 29.88 8
36 Saleem, Kyla Rams Track C 30.00 1
37 Johnson, Toni Omega Track 29.00 30.05 8
38 Prescott, Malkiyah Eye Catchers 28.20 30.09 11
39 Williams, Skai Mt Airy Trac 30.50 30.12 5
40 Manley, Colleen Tnt Express 29.00 30.21 8
41 Holmes, Kyndall Mt Airy Trac 30.00 30.30 5
42 Campbell, Aniya Vo2max Track 27.00 30.30 14
43 Jackson, Milan Passaic Indi 28.00 30.31 11
44 Webber, Tomi Pure Acceler 30.50 30.40 5
45 Gonzalez, Shionnah Infinity Tra 32.00 30.56 3
46 Sharpe, Arianna New Jersey E 28.59 30.56 10
47 Davis, Jasmine Mt Airy Trac 31.00 30.63 4
48 Sharpe, Amirah New Jersey E 28.04 30.75 11
49 Dunkley, Amajei Mt Airy Trac 30.00 30.87 6
50 Charles, Saneiya Unity Expres 30.00 30.88 6
51 Mckenzie, Lisha Vo2max Track 27.00 30.91 14
52 Infante, Lina Passaic Indi 29.00 31.02 9
53 Enemuo, Sidney Pure Acceler 32.00 31.36 4
54 Eure, Jeniyah Willis/Camde 31.00 31.41 4
55 Roach, Sydney Plainfield T 29.00 31.47 9
56 Beasley, Amirah Willis/Camde 30.00 31.67 6
57 Outterbridge, Ajee Mt Airy Trac 31.75 2
58 Williams, Brooke Morris Estat 30.00 31.85 6
59 Tagoe, Saiah Lightning Tr 28.00 31.88 12
60 McLeod, Danye Morris Estat 31.00 31.96 4
61 Dales, Jailah Winslow Elit 34.00 32.34 2
62 Mikell, Miala Get Dusted T 28.00 32.42 11
63 McKnight, Maquayla Eye Catchers 30.00 32.84 6
64 Brown, Abigail Burlington T 29.50 32.89 7
65 Sabree, Zameerah Chester Chee 35.00 32.93 2
66 Shaily, Vedika Unity Expres 32.95 1
67 Vadul, Pooja Elite Runner 32.70 33.49 3
68 Shine, Sydney Aoc Ambler T 31.00 33.64 5
69 Jones, Alexis Rams Track C 33.89 1
70 Fuller, Allison Mt Airy Trac 34.27 1
71 Gonzalez, Jaylene Passaic Indi 38.00 35.05 2
72 Sanchez, Ciara Rde 33.00 38.14 3
73 Whaley, Kivanna Mays Landing 42.03 1
-- Colflesh, Allison Unattached 28.00 SCR 12
-- Green, Simone Delaware Eli SCR 1
-- Carter, Imani Chester Chee 27.00 SCR 14
-- Franklin, Ja*Sonte Burlington T 28.60 SCR 10
-- Curtis, Sarah World Athlet 30.20 SCR 5
-- Narayanan, Gayathri Elite Runner 33.50 SCR 3
-- Lupton, Amber Millville Tr 28.50 SCR 10
-- Grey, Nile Morris Estat 34.00 SCR 3
-- Williams, Giselle New Jersey E 30.00 SCR 6
-- Perry, Carol Ann Eye Catchers 34.21 SCR 2
-- Contreras, Angeline Passaic Indi 35.00 SCR 2
-- Bernard, Jayla Delco Stalli 29.80 SCR 7
-- Eason, Trinity Elite Runner 27.20 SCR 14
-- Watson, Michelle Rams Track C 29.00 SCR 8
-- Brown, Kierstyn Pure Acceler 27.50 SCR 13
-- Blocker, Alyssa Pure Acceler 28.70 SCR 10
-- Enemuo, Victoria Pure Acceler 30.50 SCR 5
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Wynn, Sianni Willis/Camde 31.25 32.70 8
2 Montgomery, Arianna Delaware Eli 34.95 34.92 8
3 Irish-Bramble, Kenese Vo2max Track 33.00 37.59 8
4 Williams, Sky Vo2max Track 30.00 37.72 8
5 Moore, Mikiah Mt Airy Trac 38.47 3
6 Quarterman, Suchin Willis/Camde 39.00 38.50 7
7 Thompson, Abriyah Elite Runner 44.40 38.55 5
8 Turner, Ebony Plainfield T 37.50 38.67 8
9 Pinder, Jade Burlington T 38.31 39.03 7
10 Richardson, Tori Mt Airy Trac 38.00 39.46 7
11 Crabbe, Amirah Mt Airy Trac 42.00 40.02 5
12 Whitener, Samiya Mt Airy Trac 42.00 40.07 5
13 Silver, Gabrielle Rams Track C 40.00 40.20 6
14 Fairweather, Laila Burlington T 41.27 40.34 6
15 Roundtree, Kaelyn Delco Stalli 43.00 40.77 5
16 Bond, Saniyah Willis/Camde 39.00 40.97 7
17 Harley, Nariah Willis/Camde 40.98 3
18 Ladson, Zara Morris Estat 40.00 41.28 6
19 Shumate, Talia Omega Track 39.00 41.54 6
20 Hackett, Amina Chester Chee 41.58 1
21 Shumate, Yazaniah Omega Track 41.00 41.61 6
22 Davis, Ciara Delco Stalli 41.89 2
23 Johnston, Marelle Morris Estat 42.04 2
24 Areya, Rose Mays Landing 42.11 1
25 Rivers, Emily Maple Shade 42.13 1
26 Steele, Alyssa Delaware Eli 38.00 42.27 7
27 Beasley, Layla Willis/Camde 44.00 42.45 5
28 Edward, Sanai Comets Track 42.00 42.86 6
29 Bedessie, Rachel Supersonics 48.30 44.35 4
30 Nana, Jennifer Passaic Indi 50.00 44.47 4
31 Garcia, Yadira Passaic Indi 45.64 3
32 Walker, Nickayla Morris Estat 46.31 3
33 Joseph, Aliyah Get Dusted T 46.54 3
34 Wajid, Aisha Vo2max Track 50.00 48.55 4
35 Flaherty, Cara Mt Airy Trac 48.70 2
36 Dennis-Smith, Domnique Unity Expres 59.00 51.56 4
37 McNeal, Kaylani Mays Landing 56.76 2
-- Kilby, Sarah Delaware Eli SCR 3
-- Creamer, Gianna Burlington T 50.00 SCR 4
-- Holmes, Nilhah-Marie Comets Track 45.00 SCR 5
-- Belton, Madison Comets Track 39.00 SCR 7
-- Fisher, Kalaya Omega Track SCR 2
-- Chadwick, Sydney Plainfield T 37.00 SCR 8
-- Henry, Ava Camden Clock SCR 2
-- Reyes, Gabriela Passaic Indi 49.00 SCR 4
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Colvin, Sierra Elite Runner 31.70 30.91 11
2 Harley, Nadiah Willis/Camde 29.00 31.04 11
3 Scott, DaMya Willis/Camde 30.10 31.67 11
4 George, Anya Chester Chee 32.00 32.86 10
5 Holt, Nylah Elite Runner 33.90 33.04 9
6 Williams, Tamara Delco Stalli 32.00 33.26 10
7 Wilson, Tayla Comets Track 36.69 33.27 5
8 Karriem, Anayanoor Unattached 38.00 33.28 4
9 Pinder, Alanah Burlington T 33.48 33.44 9
10 Love, Misa Delco Stalli 32.00 33.45 11
11 Campbell, Azanah Winslow Elit 35.00 33.75 7
12 Gall, Yasmina Delaware Eli 33.95 33.83 9
13 Price, Aziya Delco Stalli 34.79 33.86 8
14 Nesmith, Amirah Mt Airy Trac 34.50 33.95 8
15 Bailey, Laila Burlington T 34.00 34.10 9
16 Hernandez, Ariana Delaware Eli 35.34 34.26 7
17 Searles, Jordyn Mt Airy Trac 35.60 34.51 7
18 Johnson, Camille Unattached 32.00 34.61 11
19 Small, Bryelle Delco Stalli 33.00 34.65 10
20 McLean, Sanaa Eye Catchers 42.01 34.79 3
21 Alliston, Rylee Delco Stalli 35.00 34.83 8
22 Handy, Sierra Winslow Elit 35.00 34.84 7
23 Crews, Kailah Delaware Eli 32.63 34.89 10
24 Taylor-Burch, Zaida Omega Track 36.50 35.06 6
25 Bey, Aaliyah Mt Airy Trac 34.60 35.28 8
26 Pasccal, Jane Tnt Express 36.00 35.47 6
27 Aska, Taylor Lightning Tr 34.00 35.98 8
28 Moore, Kierra Eye Catchers 38.00 36.21 4
29 Freeman, Nyaira Above Xpecta 36.00 36.35 6
30 Lawson, Jalayah Unity Expres 39.45 36.44 4
31 Gaines, Jael Mays Landing 36.00 36.46 6
32 Bowden, Mia Vo2max Track 38.00 36.76 5
33 Hamilton, Janiah Get Dusted T 36.78 2
34 Ishmail, Zaa'Kirah Chester Chee 36.00 36.79 6
35 Greene, Brooke Omega Track 37.00 37.00 5
36 Register, Anayah Plainfield T 37.19 2
37 Taylor, Gaselle Vo2max Track 37.23 2
38 Walker, Chantina Omega Track 36.60 37.37 6
39 White, Gabrielle Mt Airy Trac 37.50 2
40 Smith, Jyerra Delaware Eli 38.16 37.66 4
41 Perdue, Marina New Jersey E 33.00 37.90 10
42 Sesay, Mabinty Eye Catchers 40.00 38.08 3
43 Burroughs, Delaney Delaware Eli 37.53 38.18 5
44 Thomas, Kayla Mt Airy Trac 38.34 2
45 Valdes, Gianna Elite Runner 38.00 39.48 5
46 Berry, Marie Camden Clock 37.10 39.60 5
47 Gathers, Tiffany Unity Expres 38.40 39.84 4
48 Jeffers, Niya Chester Chee 39.91 1
49 Burrell, Mackenzie Infinity Tra 34.00 40.13 9
50 Shummette, Marissa Supersonics 43.22 40.16 3
51 Raines, Delaney Morris Estat 35.00 40.54 7
52 Drayton- Cherry, Emani St. Luke's S 34.00 41.36 8
53 Jacobs, Mckensie Delaware Eli 42.00 41.77 3
54 Barnes-White, Jaiden Rams Track C 42.00 42.99 3
55 Long, Aneesha Morris Estat 36.00 43.09 7
56 Cooper, Tyshonna Delco Stalli 45.97 43.15 2
57 Salley, Amani Burlington T 41.00 43.60 3
58 Calhoun, Cianna Morris Estat 38.00 43.70 4
59 Wint, Mariah Willis/Camde 46.37 1
60 Sawi, Mickayla Omega Track 56.90 1
-- Odunbaku, Shalyce Burlington T SCR 1
-- Beasley, Dahlia Willis/Camde 33.00 SCR 10
-- Sanchez, Laila Morris Estat SCR 1
-- Pollard, Christin Camden Clock 33.89 SCR 9
-- Coleman, Nyla Track-Rc 32.00 SCR 11
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Nyinah, Maameyaa Elite Runner 28.00 28.13 12
2 Freeman, Nyjai Above Xpecta 28.90 28.24 12
3 Bey, Eyota Mt Airy Trac 28.00 28.55 12
4 Gonzales, Ashleigh Vo2max Track 28.00 29.47 12
5 Reaves, Adaria Vo2max Track 28.00 29.48 12
6 Black-Smith, Ayonna Delaware Eli 30.45 29.51 8
7 Ferrell, Anaeja Above Xpecta 30.00 29.57 10
8 Saunders, Thalia Above Xpecta 29.00 29.58 11
9 Whaley, Joslynn Mays Landing 28.00 29.86 12
10 Holness, Gianna Mt Airy Trac 29.80 30.35 10
11 Thompson, Ajanae Elite Runner 30.20 30.41 9
12 Richards, Ariel Eye Catchers 29.00 30.69 11
13 Gaskins, Jennah Mt Airy Trac 32.00 31.01 7
14 Matthews, Jasmine Athlete's Ac 31.90 31.01 7
15 McDermott, Maya Aoc Ambler T 31.18 31.03 7
16 Craig, Bryanna Millville Tr 29.00 31.28 11
17 Gaskins, Jaylah Mt Airy Trac 30.50 31.33 8
18 Keller, Julia Aoc Ambler T 31.68 31.35 7
19 Coleman, Nadya Lightning Tr 30.00 31.40 9
20 Young-Bey, Allahja Elite Runner 33.80 31.44 4
21 Fofanah, Alisha Eye Catchers 30.01 31.57 9
22 Minor, Jazelle Mt Airy Trac 32.00 31.60 6
23 NaaKwama, Ankrah Mays Landing 29.86 31.62 10
24 King, Desiree Vo2max Track 30.00 31.98 9
25 Essilfie, Naomi Willis/Camde 29.50 32.03 10
26 Small, Lindsey Elite Runner 33.10 32.06 5
27 Harley, Naomi Willis/Camde 30.00 32.18 9
28 Pemberton, Aminally Mays Landing 30.00 32.22 10
29 Washington, Bre Vo2max Track 29.00 32.30 11
30 Gibson, Kai Lightning Tr 31.00 32.49 8
31 Kamara, Josephine Eye Catchers 30.00 32.60 10
32 Thompson, Kayla Winslow Elit 31.00 32.67 8
33 Barnes, Avionne Vo2max Track 29.00 32.68 11
34 Bates, Ariyana Maple Shade 33.23 32.80 5
35 Campbell, Victoria Winslow Elit 35.00 32.96 3
36 Tucker, Breyanna Willis/Camde 31.50 33.02 7
37 Lamin, Mikayla Eye Catchers 32.20 33.14 6
38 Pratt, Micaya Delco Stalli 34.43 33.22 4
39 Pruitt, Ciani Willis/Camde 32.00 33.69 6
40 Gathers, Gabrielle Unity Expres 32.89 33.85 6
41 San Antonio, Emma WolfPack Tra 32.00 33.96 6
42 Brown, Da'Niah Chester Chee 33.00 33.97 5
43 Sabree, Zamah Chester Chee 35.00 34.36 3
44 Smith, Kaaliyah Delco Stalli 34.13 34.45 4
45 Kennedy, Mikayla Delaware Eli 33.53 34.48 5
46 Atkinson, Dayzah Chester Chee 34.52 1
47 Manderville, Timia Willis/Camde 33.00 34.58 5
48 Srinivasan, Shivani Elite Runner 34.80 34.69 4
49 Irish-Bramble, Kenia Vo2max Track 29.00 34.81 11
50 Johnston, Mia Morris Estat 34.00 34.83 4
51 Brown, Taliah Morris Estat 37.00 35.13 3
52 Bruce, Chace Vo2max Track 36.74 2
53 Frazier, Destinee Unity Expres 35.40 37.17 3
54 Castles, Katie Elite Runner 33.70 37.27 5
55 Lee, Phoenix Mays Landing 31.00 38.00 8
56 Ward, Rah'ajia Passaic Indi 38.00 38.20 2
57 Craig, Autumn Millville Tr 36.00 38.44 3
58 Harrison, Amariah Omega Track 39.41 1
59 Hayes, Sharae Morris Estat 39.00 39.52 2
60 Cano, Lizbeth Passaic Indi 41.53 1
61 Haley, Beautiful Mays Landing 41.54 1
62 Soriano, Denise Passaic Indi 42.13 1
63 Brockington-Barron, Mari Camden Clock 38.00 42.55 2
64 Peel, Jurney Morris Estat 40.00 51.36 2
-- erving-sadler, Tahkirah Chester Chee SCR 1
-- Thomas, Mckenzie Delaware Eli 39.46 SCR 2
-- McKnight, Kayla Unattached 35.00 SCR 4
-- Brown, Karyne Pure Acceler 32.00 SCR 7
-- Blakes, Mikayla Unity Expres 31.00 SCR 8
-- Manderville, Tianna Willis/Camde 36.00 SCR 3
-- DeLon, Brooklyn Eye Catchers 32.00 SCR 6
-- Simon, Bayliss Pure Acceler 30.00 SCR 9
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Whetstone, Shelby Willis/Camde 26.50 27.50 4
2 Bazilio, Qunizel New Horizon 26.50 27.52 4
3 Ash, Jewel Winslow Elit 27.50 27.70 4
4 Hammond, Janeya Tnt Express 27.00 27.74 4
5 Dillard, Gabrielle New Jersey E 26.34 28.09 4
6 Rodgers, Gabrielle Mt Airy Trac 28.00 28.37 3
7 Ellis, Jazmyn Mt Airy Trac 28.00 29.06 3
8 Wright, Mia Morris Estat 28.00 29.52 3
9 Mosley, Mikaela Morris Estat 29.00 29.66 3
10 Howard, Nasya Morris Estat 30.00 29.84 2
11 Moran, Sierra Aoc Ambler T 29.96 30.21 2
12 Smart, Ameyah Omega Track 30.56 1
13 Courtney-Crawford, Ja-Ly Track-Rc 28.00 30.81 3
14 Shannon, Cyarra Burlington T 27.40 31.27 4
15 Howell, Victoria Supersonics 30.00 31.83 2
16 Brown, Anaya Burlington T 30.75 32.17 2
17 Meralla, Jaliah Rams Track C 32.00 33.29 2
18 Fuller, Madison Mt Airy Trac 34.14 1
19 Love, Maia Delco Stalli 34.00 34.42 2
-- Jackson, Leigha Unattached SCR 1
-- Dye, Aja Kiara Above Xpecta 29.00 SCR 3
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Allen, Da'mira Chester Chee 2:40.00 2:44.85 2
2 Irish-Bramble, Kenese Vo2max Track 3:00.00 3:03.10 2
3 Earnest, Monea Chester Chee 3:17.00 3:10.03 2
4 Montgomery, Arianna Delaware Eli 3:18.69 3:15.94 2
5 Rucker, Rai`ana Camden Clock 3:19.00 3:19.08 2
6 Allen, Nyasia Chester Chee 3:20.00 3:19.20 2
7 Sheppard, Paige Plainfield T 3:29.00 3:19.42 1
8 Minter, Jahan Chester Chee 3:30.00 3:24.04 1
9 Steele, Alyssa Delaware Eli 3:32.00 3:27.37 1
10 Davis, Ciara Delco Stalli 3:27.00 3:27.42 1
11 Parker, Kathyrn Camden Clock 3:23.00 3:32.94 2
12 Bond, Saniyah Willis/Camde 3:20.00 3:35.28 2
13 Richardson, Tori Mt Airy Trac 3:37.31 1
14 Bradley, Saanihya Chester Chee 3:30.00 3:46.45 1
15 English, Ja'Mea Chester Chee 3:28.00 3:54.57 1
16 Flaherty, Cara Mt Airy Trac 3:58.40 1
17 Richardson, Aniyah Chester Chee 4:11.17 1
-- Kilby, Sarah Delaware Eli SCR 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Miller, Raelynne Unattached 2:30.00 2:34.98
2 Mosley, Mikaela Morris Estat 2:40.00 2:40.20
3 Ellis, Jazmyn Mt Airy Trac 2:45.00 2:50.85
4 Hammond, Janeya Tnt Express 2:35.00 2:52.57
5 Jackson, Leigha Unattached 2:57.26
6 Wilhelm, Mackenzie Camden Clock 2:50.00 2:58.09
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Harley, Nadiah Willis/Camde 2:35.00 2:48.37 2
2 Love, Misa Delco Stalli 2:27.00 2:50.91 2
3 Beasley, Dahlia Willis/Camde 2:45.00 2:54.38 2
4 Holt, Nylah Elite Runner 2:54.00 2:54.51 2
5 Small, Bryelle Delco Stalli 3:00.00 2:59.10 2
6 Wilson, Tayla Comets Track 2:52.00 3:01.11 2
7 Taylor, Gaselle Vo2max Track 3:00.00 3:02.97 2
8 Bowden, Mia Vo2max Track 2:50.00 3:03.02 2
9 Price, Aziya Delco Stalli 3:07.00 3:03.84 1
10 Alliston, Rylee Delco Stalli 3:16.00 3:07.59 1
11 Calhon, Kaylani Chester Chee 3:20.00 3:10.70 1
12 Nickerson, Morgan Chester Chee 3:00.00 3:12.85 2
13 Burroughs, Delaney Delaware Eli 3:10.45 3:16.38 1
14 Bailey, Laila Burlington T 3:00.00 3:18.80 2
15 Raines, Delaney Morris Estat 3:00.00 3:19.13 2
16 Pasccal, Jane Tnt Express 3:10.00 3:22.34 1
17 Burrell, Mackenzie Infinity Tra 3:10.00 3:27.41 1
18 Jeffers, Niya Chester Chee 3:27.87 1
19 McLean, Sanaa Eye Catchers 3:40.00 3:29.01 1
20 Moore, Kierra Eye Catchers 3:15.00 3:29.74 1
21 Long, Aneesha Morris Estat 4:18.21 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Nyinah, Maameyaa Elite Runner 2:24.00 2:27.15 3
2 Holness, Gianna Mt Airy Trac 2:37.00 2:37.56 3
3 Gonzales, Ashleigh Vo2max Track 2:33.00 2:42.62 3
4 Rodriques, Tamera Vo2max Track 2:32.00 2:46.92 3
5 Klanke, Alexandra Pure Acceler 2:50.00 2:47.81 2
6 Craig, Bryanna Millville Tr 2:44.00 2:47.96 3
7 Young-Bey, Allahja Elite Runner 2:50.00 2:48.33 3
8 Daskalova, Gabriella Pure Acceler 2:53.00 2:49.01 2
9 Campbell, Victoria Winslow Elit 2:55.00 2:50.01 2
10 Gaskins, Jaylah Mt Airy Trac 3:01.00 2:55.45 2
11 Minor, Jazelle Mt Airy Trac 2:50.00 2:56.15 2
12 Gaskins, Jennah Mt Airy Trac 3:02.00 2:56.94 1
13 Smith, Kaaliyah Delco Stalli 3:13.00 2:57.39 1
14 Johnston, Mia Morris Estat 2:50.00 2:57.39 3
15 Coleman, Nadya Lightning Tr 2:40.00 2:59.00 3
16 Tavares, Paige Mt Airy Trac 2:55.00 2:59.74 2
17 McKnight, Kaitlyn Unattached 3:00.00 3:00.23 2
18 Earnest, Mekiyah Chester Chee 3:00.00 3:03.37 2
19 Srinivasan, Shivani Elite Runner 3:00.00 3:05.86 2
20 Sabree, Zamah Chester Chee 3:07.78 1
21 Atkinson, Dayzah Chester Chee 3:20.00 3:07.83 1
22 Castles, Katie Elite Runner 3:10.00 3:27.39 1
23 Lamin, Mikayla Eye Catchers 3:19.00 3:31.74 1
24 Craig, Autumn Millville Tr 3:30.00 3:34.97 1
25 Brown, Taliah Morris Estat 3:10.00 3:39.88 1
26 Hayes, Sharae Morris Estat 3:00.00 3:45.52 2
27 Peel, Jurney Morris Estat 4:08.27 1
-- Watson, Gabrielle Delco Stalli 2:47.00 SCR 3
-- DeLon, Brooklyn Eye Catchers 3:25.00 SCR 1
-- Thomas, Mckenzie Delaware Eli 3:27.00 SCR 1
-- Bravo, Ingrid Passaic Indi 3:00.00 SCR 2
-- Garcia, Monique Passaic Indi 2:50.00 SCR 3
-- Blakes, Mikayla Unity Expres 2:47.00 SCR 3
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Ojo, Marcia Unity Expres 2:19.00 2:24.99 3
2 Peterson, Sherisse Delco Stalli 2:25.00 2:31.42 3
3 Blocker, Alyssa Pure Acceler 2:25.00 2:32.49 3
4 Nkulume, Chidumga Lightning Tr 2:40.00 2:36.93 2
5 Manley, Colleen Tnt Express 2:30.00 2:36.97 3
6 Colflesh, Allison Unattached 2:36.00 2:38.36 2
7 Johnson, Jalynn Morris Estat 2:30.00 2:39.03 3
8 Williams, Skai Mt Airy Trac 2:35.00 2:39.19 3
9 Brown, Ja'Nay Jersey Heat 2:40.00 2:39.66 2
10 Clayton, Jiya Chester Chee 2:45.00 2:40.44 2
11 Poteat, Makyiah Chester Chee 2:40.00 2:40.84 2
12 Hauer, Alexandria Delco Stalli 2:35.00 2:41.54 3
13 Holmes, Kyndall Mt Airy Trac 2:45.00 2:41.74 2
14 Ysaac, Zamira Elite Runner 2:40.00 2:42.84 2
15 Wilson, Tiara Comets Track 2:41.00 2:45.93 2
16 Daley, Morgan Plainfield T 2:48.00 2:47.58 1
17 Bordrick, Maya Above Xpecta 2:40.00 2:48.80 2
18 Campbell, Aniya Vo2max Track 2:40.00 2:49.18 2
19 Sharpe, Amirah New Jersey E 2:34.67 2:50.86 3
20 Vadul, Pooja Elite Runner 2:42.00 2:51.68 2
21 Lupton, Amber Millville Tr 2:38.00 2:52.08 2
22 Ombima, Zania Mt Airy Trac 2:55.00 2:52.21 1
23 Williams, Janelle Morris Estat 2:40.00 2:53.56 2
24 Viegas, Ashley Elite Runner 2:50.00 2:53.68 1
25 Sanders, Amor Unattached 2:40.00 2:54.41 2
26 Nutt, Sheriyah Burlington T 2:35.00 2:55.07 3
27 Street, Sheyla Mt Airy Trac 2:55.00 2:55.20 1
28 Davis, Jasmine Mt Airy Trac 2:51.00 2:55.37 1
29 Kurtz, Laurel Unattached 2:55.94 1
30 Hall, Hope Plainfield T 2:45.00 2:55.94 2
31 Beasley, Amirah Willis/Camde 2:50.00 2:56.14 1
32 Grey, Nile Morris Estat 2:55.00 2:56.16 1
33 Mikell, Miala Get Dusted T 2:30.00 2:56.51 3
34 Roach, Sydney Plainfield T 2:40.00 2:57.86 2
35 McLeod, Danye Morris Estat 2:55.00 3:04.72 1
36 Hatton, Jordan Delco Stalli 3:05.00 3:05.14 1
37 Shaily, Vedika Unity Expres 2:55.00 3:05.74 1
38 Infante, Viviana Passaic Indi 2:58.00 3:09.31 1
39 Sabree, Zameerah Chester Chee 3:15.68 1
-- Pratt, Acey Delco Stalli 2:35.00 SCR 3
-- Deluca, Sophia Delco Stalli 2:28.00 SCR 3
-- Hoover, Eliza Pure Acceler 2:25.00 SCR 3
-- Nana, Deisi Passaic Indi 2:57.00 SCR 1
-- Franklin, Ja*Sonte Burlington T 3:02.65 SCR 1
-- Eason, Trinity Elite Runner 2:25.00 SCR 3
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Rodriques, Tamera Vo2max Track 11:10.00 11:37.08
2 Barnes, Avionne Vo2max Track 11:50.00 12:18.53
3 Daskalova, Gabriella Pure Acceler 12:00.00 12:27.87
4 Irish-Bramble, Kenia Vo2max Track 11:50.00 12:51.67
5 Tavares, Paige Mt Airy Trac 13:17.04
6 McKnight, Kaitlyn Unattached 13:00.00 13:52.43
-- Watson, Gabrielle Delco Stalli SCR
-- Klanke, Alexandra Pure Acceler 12:30.00 SCR
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Miller, Raelynne Unattached 12:15.00 11:20.76
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hoover, Eliza Pure Acceler 11:15.00 11:20.36
2 Hauer, Alexandria Delco Stalli 11:21.77
3 Daley, Morgan Plainfield T 11:35.00 11:30.59
4 Bordrick, Maya Above Xpecta 11:55.54
5 Kurtz, Laurel Unattached 11:58.23
6 Viegas, Ashley Elite Runner 11:45.00 12:27.51
7 Lupton, Amber Millville Tr 12:45.00 12:43.82
8 Hatton, Jordan Delco Stalli 13:27.67
9 Street, Sheyla Mt Airy Trac 13:30.14
Girls 13-14 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Taylor, Tia Mt Airy Trac 8.59 8.95 3
2 Higgs, Shevell Winslow Elit 9.00 9.11 3
3 Quainoo, Felicia Elite Runner 8.90 9.23 3
4 Bernard, Jayla Delco Stalli 9.89 9.25 3
5 Hooker, Tierra Willis/Camde 8.95 9.47 3
6 Brown, Ja'Nay Jersey Heat 9.50 9.82 3
7 Ysaac, Zamira Elite Runner 9.40 10.06 3
8 Watson, Michelle Rams Track C 10.71 10.45 2
9 Jordan, Avery Unity Expres 10.36 10.57 2
10 Thomas, Aliyah Rams Track C 10.43 10.65 2
11 Tucker, Ayanna Willis/Camde 10.30 10.71 2
12 Mckenzie, Lisha Vo2max Track 8.90 10.78 3
13 Clayton, Jiya Chester Chee 10.87 1
14 Williams, Janelle Morris Estat 10.88 1
15 Hanson, Jada Delco Stalli 11.02 1
16 Van Ness, Emily Unity Expres 11.57 11.47 2
-- Williams, Giselle New Jersey E 10.60 SCR 2
Girls 15-16 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Warren, Christina Aoc Ambler T 8.29 8.58
2 Courtney-Crawford, Ja-Ly Track-Rc 10.00 9.60
3 Ash, Jewel Winslow Elit 8.50 10.42
4 Brown, Anaya Burlington T 10.00 11.40
-- Dye, Aja Kiara Above Xpecta 10.00 SCR
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Freeman, Nyjai Above Xpecta 9.10 10.12
2 Thompson, Ajanae Elite Runner 9.40 10.36
3 Bonn, Alexandra Westfield Ar 10.81 10.97
4 Perdue, Mirrah New Jersey E 10.49 11.27
5 Thompson, Kayla Winslow Elit 10.40 12.38
-- King, Desiree Vo2max Track 9.00 SCR
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Willis/Camden Pal 'A' 4:57.00 5:04.42
1) Beasley, Dahlia 2) Scott, DaMya
3) Harley, Nadiah 4) Rodriguez, Sivann
2 Delco Stallions 'A' 4:50.00 5:15.02
1) Price, Aziya 2) Small, Bryelle
3) Love, Misa 4) Williams, Tamara
3 Chester Cheetahs Track Club 'A' 5:00.00 5:29.22
1) George, Anya 2) Harmon, E'Naysia
3) Calhon, Kaylani 4) Nickerson, Morgan
4 Mt Airy Track Club 'A' 5:47.70
1) Bey, Aaliyah 2) Nesmith, Amirah
3) White, Gabrielle 4) Searles, Jordyn
5 Delaware Elite Track Team 'A' 5:53.05
1) Hernandez, Ariana 2) Burroughs, Delaney
3) Smith, Jyerra 4) Gall, Yasmina
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Willis/Camden Pal 'A' 4:15.00 4:24.66 2
1) Pope, Jade 2) Pope, Jasmine
3) Hooker, Tierra 4) Davis, Zeyonna
2 Mt Airy Track Club 'A' 4:25.00 4:30.30 2
1) Boykin, Jesikah 2) Greer, Jordan
3) Williams, Skai 4) Ombima, Zania
3 Pure Acceleration Track Club 'A' 4:25.00 4:33.02 2
1) Blocker, Alyssa 2) Hoover, Eliza
3) Brown, Kierstyn 4) Webber, Tomi
4 Aoc Ambler Track Club 'A' 4:26.00 4:33.76 1
1) Callope, Brandi 2) Abinusawa, Moforehan
3) Dodoo, Safiya 4) Ali-Orlena, Sojourna
5 Unity Express Track and Field 'A' 4:38.53 1
1) Jordan, Avery 2) Van Ness, Destiny
3) Ojo, Marcia 4) Charles, Saneiya
6 Mt Airy Track Club 'B' 4:30.00 4:45.32 1
1) Outterbridge, Ajee 2) Davis, Jasmine
3) Taylor, Tia 4) McNeil, Zane
7 Morris Estate Track Club 'A' 4:22.00 4:46.00 2
1) Williams, Brooke 2) McLeod, Danye
3) Johnson, Jalynn 4) Williams, Janelle
-- Delco Stallions 'A' 4:20.00 SCR 2
1) Pratt, Acey 2) Bernard, Jayla
3) Peterson, Sherisse 4) Deluca, Sophia
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mt Airy Track Club 'A' 4:35.00 4:35.22
1) Bey, Eyota 2) Holness, Gianna
3) Gaskins, Jaylah 4) Kelly, Simone
2 Vo2max Track Club Inc. 'B' 4:40.00 4:47.15
1) Reaves, Adaria 2) Gonzales, Ashleigh
3) Barnes, Avionne 4) Irish-Bramble, Kenia
3 Pure Acceleration Track Club 'A' 4:56.00 5:03.51
1) Klanke, Alexandra 2) Simon, Bayliss
3) Daskalova, Gabriella 4) Brown, Karyne
4 Vo2max Track Club Inc. 'A' 5:00.00 5:14.87
1) Washington, Bre 2) Bruce, Chace
3) King, Desiree 4) Rodriques, Tamera
5 Willis/Camden Pal 'A' 5:00.00 5:19.11
1) Tucker, Breyanna 2) Pruitt, Ciani
3) Essilfie, Naomi 4) Harley, Naomi
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Chester Cheetahs Track Club 'A' 5:20.00 5:40.02
1) Allen, Da'mira 2) Minter, Jahan
3) Earnest, Monea 4) Allen, Nyasia
2 Chester Cheetahs Track Club 'B' 6:54.84
1) Hackett, Amina 2) Richardson, Aniyah
3) English, Ja'Mea 4) Bradley, Saanihya
-- Camden Clock Chasers 'A' SCR
1) Nelson, Hana 2) Farmer, Jasmine
3) Parker, Kathyrn 4) Rucker, Rai`ana
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================4]���S3R��Y��ue��4\9Kj
meQ��UcA
N��MR
����
4\
^���0���X���a���2lnX��w{����l{{U>��G|JȽU=���.#~��]$G
���MbD�����GR?|
h��U{ܗG‑a&��ߟwccT��y���iklA��i��y<��"r�����pM,՛.M^���~^Z
��p���!��c����C����}��?L״[1]>]ob>.���S,��
+t����h
޸��_��j���w���-w^}gx^I~r/r��
o\3��O`8��^�Շ1������0Nџ*puKlld)‑b<295--O�Ք�5U����a8���\q5yl^qDv)p}wr\b].( 1.11m
4 Craig, Autumn Millville Tr 3-08.00 3-08.00 1.11m
4 Perdue, Mirrah New Jersey E 3-10.00 3-08.00 1.11m
Girls High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Brianna Infinity Tra 5-02.00 1.57m
2 Hooker, Tierra Willis/Camde 4-11.75 5-00.00 1.52m
3 Tucker, Ayanna Willis/Camde 4-10.00 1.47m
4 Pope, Jade Willis/Camde 4-09.75 4-08.00 1.42m
5 Thomas, Aliyah Rams Track C 4-07.75 4-02.00 1.27m
6 Saleem, Kyla Rams Track C 3-08.00 1.11m
-- Perry, Carol Ann Eye Catchers 4-07.75 SCR
Girls Shot Put 6 lb.
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Russell, Simone Mt Airy Trac 7.09m 23-03.25
2 Harley, Naomi Willis/Camde 6.71m 7.03m 23-00.75
3 Saunders, Thalia Above Xpecta 6.29m 20-07.75
4 Clack, Sha'Niya Athlete's Ac 6.09m 19-11.75
5 Earnest, Mekiyah Chester Chee 5.44m 17-10.25
6 McKnight, Kayla Unattached 3.96m 4.93m 16-02.25
7 Booker, Sarah Rams Track C 5.31m 4.09m 13-05.00
-- Allen, Taaliyah Chester Chee SCR
Girls Shot Put 2k
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Creamer, Gianna Burlington T 5.40m 17-08.75
2 Johnston, Marelle Morris Estat 2.90m 9-06.25
3 Quarterman, Suchin Willis/Camde 1.72m 5-07.75
Girls Shot Put 6 lb.
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Lawson, Jalayah Unity Expres 6.25m 6.25m 20-06.25
2 Salley, Amani Burlington T 5.16m 16-11.25
3 Valdes, Gianna Elite Runner 4.96m 16-03.25
4 Barnes-White, Jaiden Rams Track C 5.18m 4.86m 15-11.50
5 Silver, Sammia Rams Track C 4.88m 4.63m 15-02.25
6 Drayton- Cherry, Emani St. Luke's S 6.10m 4.48m 14-08.50
7 Swift, Angelique Athlete's Ac 4.31m 14-01.75
-- Lawrence, Zoey Camden Clock SCR
Girls Shot Put 6 lb.
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Whaley, Kivanna Mays Landing 8.84m 8.91m 29-02.75
2 Daaliya, Surrayah Camden Clock 8.69m 28-06.25
3 Dales, Jailah Winslow Elit 8.37m 27-05.50
4 Jones, Alexis Rams Track C 6.71m 8.06m 26-05.50
5 Watson, Makiyah Camden Clock 7.48m 24-06.50
6 Eure, Jeniyah Willis/Camde 7.25m 23-09.50
7 Brown, Abigail Burlington T 6.62m 21-08.75
8 Jones, Asia Unity Expres 6.02m 4.64m 15-02.75
9 Green, Simone Delaware Eli 3.61m 11-10.25
-- Webb, Destiny Delaware Eli FOUL
-- Allen, Da'ani Above Xpecta SCR
-- Harper, Taniya Camden Clock SCR
Girls Shot Put 4kg
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Bryant, Deriana Camden Clock 8.68m 28-05.75
2 Sherman, Amiyah Unity Expres 8.08m 7.82m 25-08.00
3 Towns, Naima Burlington T 5.99m 19-08.00
Women 17-18 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Cornish, Najiya Above Xpecta 7.10 7.14
2 Miranda, Nioami Polar Bears 7.44 7.59
3 Mcconnell, Morgan Camden Clock 7.80 7.69
4 Washington, Jasmine Above Xpecta 7.40 7.90
5 Monroe, Amaya Morris Estat 8.52
6 Pressley, Jessica Mays Landing 8.00 9.09
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Miranda, Nioami Polar Bears 25.94 26.67 2
2 Mcconnell, Morgan Camden Clock 26.00 26.94 2
3 Woods, Briyana Above Xpecta 26.00 28.23 2
4 Washington, Jasmine Above Xpecta 26.00 28.29 2
5 Ndaneimah, Dixonna Track-Rc 30.47 1
6 Monroe, Amaya Morris Estat 29.00 31.34 1
7 Thomas, Tzipora New Jersey E 27.43 31.35 1
8 Wright, Natoria New Jersey E 28.59 32.18 1
9 Pressley, Jessica Mays Landing 28.00 35.16 1
-- Cornish, Najiya Above Xpecta 25.00 SCR 2
-- Joseph, Natalia Infinity Tra 27.00 SCR 2
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mobley, Isabel Above Xpecta 2:30.00 2:32.69
2 DelVecchio, Sydney Unattached 2:25.00 2:36.16
3 Woods, Briyana Above Xpecta 2:49.10
4 Ndaneimah, Dixonna Track-Rc 2:40.00 2:51.10
-- Antoni, Maria Aoc Ambler T 2:31.01 SCR
-- Simms, Tina New Jersey E 2:28.44 SCR
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 DelVecchio, Sydney Unattached 11:00.00 11:39.76
2 Falisz, Donna Maple Shade 13:37.72
Women 17-18 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
-- Muse, Makayla Maple Shade SCR
Women Shot Put 4kg
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Harriott, Emani St. Luke's S 10.06m 9.34m 30-07.75
2 Joseph, Natalia Infinity Tra 7.38m 24-02.50
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Ijeboi, Ohifame Delco Stalli 7.64 2
2 Foster, Gregory Willis/Camde 7.50 7.71 8
3 Denny, Davin New Horizon 7.50 7.71 8
4 Jennings, Elijah Camden Clock 7.60 7.78 8
5 Williams, Mekhi Athlete's Ac 7.20 7.80 8
6 Phillip, Jayden Supersonics 8.20 7.81 7
7 Carter Jr, Kenneth Camden Clock 7.92 1
8 Quarterman, Herbert Willis/Camde 8.10 8.03 7
9 Cuttino, Meikhi Rde 7.70 8.05 8
10 Woolbright, Kenton Delaware Eli 8.71 8.07 5
11 Pearson, Andre Unity Expres 8.20 8.09 7
12 Davis, Al-Jamir Rde 7.80 8.09 8
13 Holt, Charles Elite Runner 8.90 8.10 4
14 Major, Ronald Aoc Ambler T 8.23 8.12 7
15 Miller, Kwame Above Xpecta 7.90 8.18 8
16 Rogers, Louis New Jersey E 8.50 8.21 6
17 Tucker, Bryce Willis/Camde 8.30 8.28 6
18 Mitchell, Kevin Delaware Eli 8.75 8.30 5
19 Burke, Amari Camden Clock 8.20 8.40 7
20 Simmons, Deandre Burlington T 8.54 8.41 6
21 Ojo, Elijah Unity Expres 8.41 1
22 Willis, Yasin Rde 8.60 8.43 5
23 Marrero, Gary Rde 8.60 8.43 5
24 Jordan, Michael Get Dusted T 8.00 8.44 7
25 Macon, David Athlete's Ac 7.70 8.45 8
26 Pappas, Sean World Athlet 8.54 8.49 5
27 Duckette, Tyrone Winslow Elit 8.00 8.52 7
28 Faulkner, Cameron Delaware Eli 8.56 3
29 Thorpe, Vance Aoc Ambler T 8.29 8.57 6
30 Varona, Enrique Above Xpecta 8.58 3
31 Isekenegbe, Oshioke QuickSilver 8.90 8.58 4
32 Williams, Jahsir Mt Airy Trac 8.59 3
33 Boggs, Lloyd Get Dusted T 8.25 8.59 6
34 Chandler, Kenny Delaware Eli 8.90 8.61 4
35 Strickland, Sanaj Delco Stalli 8.61 2
36 Parker, Dallas Above Xpecta 8.64 2
37 Brown, Lathan Get Dusted T 8.30 8.65 6
38 Karriem, Saboor Unattached 8.45 8.74 6
39 Cline, Jalen Rde 8.90 8.77 4
40 Major, Amir Aoc Ambler T 8.88 8.79 5
41 Brown, Yashahya Willis/Camde 9.30 8.82 4
42 Cade, Darien Omega Track 8.94 3
43 Bryant, Derrick Camden Clock 8.60 8.99 5
44 Shaw, Shayden Unity Expres 9.10 9.04 4
45 Perez, Alexander Elite Runner 9.10 9.16 4
46 Senrhilkumar, Aadhesharj Elite Runner 9.40 2
47 Hamilton, Tyrone Rams Track C 9.44 2
48 Jones, Ethan Unattached 9.54 3
49 Holley, Vern Delco Stalli 9.59 3
50 Bansiwal, Aryan Elite Runner 10.07 9.78 3
51 Tomey, Jadyn Rde 10.26 1
-- Kilby, John Delaware Eli SCR 3
-- Chadwick, Cameron Plainfield T 8.75 SCR 5
-- Wesley, Malachi Mays Landing 8.14 SCR 7
-- Viccharelli, Dante Camden Clock SCR 2
-- Kolaras, Drayton Unity Expres 8.90 SCR 4
-- Pennington, Charles Plainfield T 8.25 SCR 6
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Cadet, Joshua Rams Track C 6.68 6.82 2
2 Evans, Hakeem Willis/Camde 6.70 6.92 2
3 Brown, Brian L Burlington T 6.99 6.94 2
4 Cadet, Josiah Rams Track C 6.80 7.03 2
5 Black, Trevonne Burlington T 7.10 7.25 2
6 Hatten, Anaz Infinity Tra 6.50 7.50 2
7 Hargrove, Xavier Unity Expres 7.76 7.65 1
8 Holt, Brandon Rde 7.80 7.67 1
9 Sullivan, Quentin Aoc Ambler T 7.90 7.94 1
10 Mattiacci, Enrique Burlington T 7.15 8.06 2
-- Jones, William Get Dusted T 6.67 SCR 2
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Talley, Mayson Athlete's Ac 8.50 9.31 7
2 Burke, Elijah Camden Clock 9.70 9.36 7
3 Carter, Tre Delaware Eli 9.53 3
4 Duckett, Roman Winslow Elit 11.70 9.70 5
5 Taylor, Ahmad Mays Landing 9.71 4
6 Robinson, Andre Burlington T 9.85 9.71 6
7 Martin, Christian Above Xpecta 9.80 2
8 McNair, Mekhi Get Dusted T 9.40 9.82 7
9 Searles, Jaz-Amin Mt Airy Trac 9.88 3
10 Pearson, Quincy Unity Expres 9.98 9.93 6
11 Tinson, Dayton Delco Stalli 10.01 3
12 Simmons, Machir Infinity Tra 9.00 10.03 7
13 Coles, Devon Get Dusted T 10.00 10.04 6
14 Andrews, Noah Rams Track C 10.45 10.11 6
15 Jones, Jonathan Unity Expres 9.92 10.11 6
16 Jardine, Jayden Get Dusted T 9.50 10.19 7
17 Perdue, Marino New Jersey E 11.00 10.33 5
17 Kelly, Omar Mays Landing 9.43 10.33 7
19 Diaz, Abram Passaic Indi 10.50 10.38 5
20 McAllister, Isaiah Mays Landing 10.40 3
21 Williams, Amare' QuickSilver 9.80 10.50 7
22 Patil, Vihaan Elite Runner 10.40 10.52 6
23 Kayle, Jaydon Delco Stalli 10.54 1
24 Barclay, Tyler Burlington T 10.82 10.61 5
25 SanAntonio, Cameron WolfPack Tra 13.00 10.67 4
26 Bullock, Dasyer Willis/Camde 10.80 1
27 Knuckles, Myer Camden Clock 10.00 10.82 6
28 Brown, Jasai Above Xpecta 10.84 2
29 Scott, Joseph Winslow Elit 10.90 2
30 Sharper, Mekhi Delco Stalli 11.09 1
31 Bevans, Ameer Camden Clock 11.15 2
32 Sawi, Xavier Omega Track 11.32 1
33 Azuma, Allen Omega Track 11.36 2
34 Patel, Vikesh Elite Runner 11.46 3
35 Spencer, Damir Delco Stalli 11.50 3
36 Hughes, Malik Mays Landing 11.52 3
37 Wadhwa, Vikrant Elite Runner 12.20 11.53 5
38 Majethiya, Harshdeep Elite Runner 12.20 11.58 5
39 McNeal, Yahsir Mays Landing 11.64 2
40 Rose, Averell Mays Landing 11.87 1
41 Karl, McNeal Mays Landing 11.90 4
42 Johnson, Kelvin Mays Landing 12.45 3
43 Truluck, Jr., Prentiss Camden Clock 12.62 4
44 Waters, Naeem Mt Airy Trac 13.97 4
45 Arias, Eliezer Elite Runner 12.80 15.09 4
-- Surpris, Marcus Elite Runner SCR 2
-- Singh, Harshit Elite Runner 12.70 SCR 5
-- Soin, Brinmeet Elite Runner SCR 4
-- Coleman, Cayden Track-Rc SCR 2
-- Mane, Sarthak Elite Runner 10.40 SCR 6
-- Alexander, Trey Winslow Elit SCR 1
-- Ingram, Joe Delaware Eli 10.65 SCR 5
-- Chapman, Xayvion Maple Shade 9.39 SCR 7
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Sanders, Donovan Get Dusted T 7.00 7.01 7
2 Agyemang, Nana Pure Acceler 6.95 7.04 7
3 Cooper, Malik Athlete's Ac 6.90 7.05 7
4 Rucker, Zahir Athlete's Ac 7.20 7.18 7
5 Pitt, Jeron Unity Expres 7.22 7.21 7
6 Robertson, Semi Burlington T 7.52 7.31 6
7 Ellis, Shemar Athlete's Ac 7.30 7.42 6
8 Talley, Julian Athlete's Ac 7.00 7.45 7
9 Varona, Alex Above Xpecta 7.30 7.46 6
10 Epps, Salim Athlete's Ac 6.85 7.48 7
11 Taylor, Maurice Get Dusted T 7.30 7.63 6
12 Ames, Joshua Above Xpecta 7.65 2
13 Odunbaku, Jamari Burlington T 7.82 7.68 5
14 Coleman, Mali Lightning Tr 7.10 7.68 7
15 Fearon, Zion Marlton Trac 7.35 7.72 6
16 McAllister, Zahir Mays Landing 7.90 7.73 5
17 Brown, Markevis Above Xpecta 7.70 7.76 5
18 Barrett, Khalif Mt Airy Trac 7.78 3
19 Hunte, Roland Rde 8.10 7.91 4
20 Smith, Clarence Delaware Eli 7.98 7.95 5
21 Davis, Elijah Above Xpecta 7.97 2
22 Elliott, Mekhi Mt Airy Trac 7.98 2
23 Barnes, Ashton Athlete's Ac 7.40 7.99 6
24 Harris, Jaden Athlete's Ac 7.65 8.02 5
25 Robinson, Kyle Omega Track 8.02 2
26 Simpson, Devin St. Luke's S 9.00 8.06 3
27 Allen, Miles Willis/Camde 8.10 8.10 4
28 Jones, Gerald Unattached 8.00 8.10 5
29 Lee, Jujuan Burlington T 8.21 8.13 4
30 Reaves, Staring Chester Chee 8.14 3
31 Smith, Dacare' Athlete's Ac 7.50 8.16 6
32 Burel, Isaiah Willis/Camde 8.20 8.26 4
33 Rollo, Alexander Delaware Eli 8.55 8.39 3
34 Brooks, Aaron Get Dusted T 7.60 8.40 6
35 Mapp, Ian Burlington T 8.50 8.42 4
36 Williams, Elijah Mays Landing 7.90 8.45 5
37 Spann, Ethan Athlete's Ac 8.40 8.47 4
38 George, Devon Above Xpecta 8.52 2
39 Brown, Kasye Above Xpecta 8.62 2
40 Destine, Daniel Rams Track C 8.80 2
41 Moore, Jayson Willis/Camde 8.30 8.83 4
42 Ramos, Felix Burlington T 9.00 8.96 3
43 Hill, Zaire Comets Track 9.00 8.99 3
44 Davis, Yamir Rams Track C 9.28 2
-- Smith, Jordan Marlton Trac 7.88 SCR 5
-- Issac, Khyrie Mt Airy Trac SCR 1
-- Blango, Giani Burlington T 8.10 SCR 4
-- Sadarjoshi, Atharva Elite Runner 9.13 SCR 3
-- Baez, Taellyx Rams Track C 8.50 SCR 3
-- Alexander, Xavier Winslow Elit SCR 1
-- Coney, Tra Omega Track SCR
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Truitt, Jasyn Delaware Eli 9.05 8.17 6
2 Brookins, Karon Camden Clock 7.98 8.29 8
3 Roberson, Zakr Delaware Eli 9.47 8.32 6
4 Whittington, Jah'Sear Athlete's Ac 7.80 8.47 8
5 Taylor, Marquis Get Dusted T 8.20 8.50 8
6 Gore, Ryan Get Dusted T 8.50 8.54 7
7 Sonnebeyatta, Jabari Camden Clock 8.58 1
8 Langston, Christian Omega Track 8.61 3
9 Howarth, Kolby Athlete's Ac 7.70 8.65 8
10 Maynor, Messai Delaware Eli 8.95 8.80 7
11 Cooper, Noah Pure Acceler 8.75 8.87 7
12 Billups, Khyan Athlete's Ac 8.40 8.88 8
13 Johnson, Jacob Omega Track 8.89 4
14 Horsey, Clifford Camden Clock 8.58 8.91 7
15 Whyte, Shaun Above Xpecta 8.96 5
16 Muhammad, Ibn Get Dusted T 8.80 8.97 7
17 Mailman, Zachary Maple Shade 9.20 9.00 6
18 Hill, Simaj Delco Stalli 9.06 1
19 Dennis, Davin Delaware Eli 9.60 9.06 5
20 Botchway, Erami Delaware Eli 9.11 2
21 Whitener, Zamir Mt Airy Trac 9.14 4
22 Harper, Gary Camden Clock 8.30 9.22 8
23 Portis, Dafeer Above Xpecta 9.30 9.22 6
24 Williams, Josiah Mays Landing 8.48 9.33 8
25 Williams, Andre' QuickSilver 8.90 9.33 7
25 Jackson, Conner Delaware Eli 9.33 2
27 Reid, Zymeir Above Xpecta 8.40 9.37 8
28 Adams, Jaden Delco Stalli 9.39 3
29 Marable, Elijah Mt Airy Trac 9.44 3
30 Griffin, Gideon Rde 9.00 9.45 6
31 Heigler, Jr., Rafiq Camden Clock 9.45 5
32 Jordan, Kaden Get Dusted T 9.20 9.47 6
33 Jackson, Malcolm Elite Runner 9.20 9.48 6
34 Garcia, Mark Passaic Indi 9.00 9.72 7
35 Holley, Khalil Delco Stalli 9.73 1
36 Thomas, Khary Mt Airy Trac 9.75 4
37 Ankrah, NiiOtu Mays Landing 9.91 3
38 Hackett, Elias Delaware Eli 9.94 2
39 Macon, Jasir Mays Landing 9.00 10.02 6
40 Orr, Eric Rams Track C 10.24 4
41 Holley, Khaliq Delco Stalli 10.41 4
42 Nestor, David Passaic Indi 10.70 2
43 Davis, Omari Supersonics 10.58 10.89 5
44 Saenz, Andrew Passaic Indi 11.24 2
45 Patel, Dhiraj Elite Runner 11.46 4
46 Crisden, William Camden Clock 11.63 1
47 Cano, Eduardo Passaic Indi 11.71 1
48 Soriano, Christopher Passaic Indi 13.67 2
-- Worilds, Jayden Rams Track C SCR 3
-- Handy, Jacob Rams Track C SCR 3
-- Moss, Elijah Rams Track C 11.00 SCR 5
-- Porras, Aidan Rams Track C SCR 3
-- Blalock IV, Gary Above Xpecta SCR 3
-- Surpris, Ryan Elite Runner SCR 2
-- Allen, Aaron Above Xpecta SCR 2
-- Alfaro, Jagger Elite Runner 11.50 SCR 5
-- Singh, Abhijay Elite Runner 9.78 SCR 5
-- Alexander, Ethan Winslow Elit SCR 5
-- Bervard, Ari Passaic Indi 9.00 SCR 7
-- Rodgers, Kenneth Morris Estat SCR 4
-- Campbell-Williams, Colin Mt Airy Trac SCR 4
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Sanders, Donovan Get Dusted T 24.00 24.56 12
2 Cooper, Malik Athlete's Ac 25.40 24.88 12
3 Epps, Salim Athlete's Ac 25.30 25.30 12
4 Rucker, Zahir Athlete's Ac 26.10 25.41 11
5 Langley, Malik Chester Chee 25.00 25.45 12
6 Varona, Alex Above Xpecta 25.80 25.91 11
7 Robertson, Semi Burlington T 26.82 26.02 10
8 Corinaldi, Raar Athlete's Ac 27.50 26.50 9
9 Harrison, Marvin Athlete's Ac 26.00 26.67 11
10 Pitt, Jeron Unity Expres 25.70 26.76 12
11 Kemp, Carnell Mt Airy Trac 27.00 26.77 9
12 Coleman, Mali Lightning Tr 26.50 26.90 10
13 Ellis, Shemar Athlete's Ac 29.20 27.00 6
14 Talley, Julian Athlete's Ac 25.95 27.03 11
15 Heron, Nacari Pure Acceler 26.40 27.32 11
16 Barrett, Khalif Mt Airy Trac 28.00 27.50 8
17 Price, Michael Athlete's Ac 28.90 27.81 6
18 Taylor, Maurice Get Dusted T 26.90 28.07 10
19 Odunbaku, Jamari Burlington T 27.00 28.11 10
20 Plummer, Myles Unattached 26.90 28.12 10
21 Davis, Elijah Above Xpecta 28.16 1
22 Hunte, Roland Rde 27.00 28.26 10
23 Barnes, Ashton Athlete's Ac 28.45 28.32 7
24 McAllister, Zahir Mays Landing 27.00 28.37 9
25 Brown, Markevis Above Xpecta 26.20 28.39 11
26 Lyn, Demetrius Delaware Eli 28.00 28.47 8
27 Smith, Clarence Delaware Eli 28.88 28.61 7
28 Ames, Joshua Above Xpecta 27.80 28.73 9
29 Gyan, Jeremy Above Xpecta 28.00 28.80 8
30 Love, Kyle Delco Stalli 28.00 29.08 8
31 Elliott, Mekhi Mt Airy Trac 30.00 29.12 5
32 Robinson, Kyle Omega Track 28.50 29.32 7
33 Simpson, Devin St. Luke's S 31.00 29.49 3
34 Smith, Dacare' Athlete's Ac 29.40 29.62 6
35 Harris, Jaden Athlete's Ac 29.60 29.74 5
36 Manire, Curt Track-Rc 29.86 2
37 Jones, Gerald Unattached 28.90 29.91 7
38 Bordrick, Aurelius Above Xpecta 28.50 29.92 7
39 Rimpel, Jahrel Elite Runner 29.60 29.98 6
40 Allen, Miles Willis/Camde 29.60 30.02 5
41 Rollo, Alexander Delaware Eli 30.35 30.03 4
42 Brooks, Aaron Get Dusted T 27.00 30.05 9
43 Mensah, Pharrell Elite Runner 30.70 30.16 3
44 Glaze, Christopher Burlington T 30.00 30.31 4
45 Burel, Isaiah Willis/Camde 30.35 1
46 George, Devon Above Xpecta 30.00 30.41 5
47 Lee, Jujuan Burlington T 29.60 30.74 6
48 Mapp, Ian Burlington T 30.25 30.89 4
49 Reaves, Staring Chester Chee 31.08 2
50 Destine, Daniel Rams Track C 31.00 31.51 3
51 Williams, Elijah Mays Landing 28.00 31.61 8
52 Lewis, Marcus Lightning Tr 28.00 31.68 8
53 Brown, Kasye Above Xpecta 33.00 31.94 2
54 Yochum, Gabriel Aoc Ambler T 31.67 31.95 3
55 Hill, Zaire Comets Track 30.00 32.34 4
56 Yochum, Robert Aoc Ambler T 30.92 32.37 3
57 Ramos, Felix Burlington T 29.50 32.71 6
58 Rodriquez, Xavier Rams Track C 31.00 32.74 3
59 Moore, Jayson Willis/Camde 30.00 33.51 5
60 Ramos, Eliezer Burlington T 30.00 36.06 4
61 Ramos, Shareil Burlington T 30.31 38.05 4
-- Sadarjoshi, Atharva Elite Runner 33.50 SCR 2
-- Alexander, Xavier Winslow Elit SCR 1
-- Agyemang, Nana Pure Acceler 24.50 SCR 12
-- Smart, Wesley Omega Track 32.00 SCR 2
-- Warren, John Steven Aoc Ambler T 30.00 SCR 5
-- Issac, Khyrie Mt Airy Trac 27.00 SCR 9
-- Smith, Jordan Marlton Trac 28.63 SCR 7
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Truitt, Jasyn Delaware Eli 31.00 28.65 9
2 Brookins, Karon Camden Clock 29.18 29.66 10
3 Farmer, Jayden Camden Clock 29.70 30.21 10
4 Roberson, Zakr Delaware Eli 33.00 30.34 7
5 Richardson, Maurice Delco Stalli 30.66 30.71 10
6 Vereen, Samir Athlete's Ac 31.00 30.95 8
7 Whittington, Jah'Sear Athlete's Ac 29.90 31.23 10
8 Ali, Karon Camden Clock 31.80 31.52 8
9 Langston, Christian Omega Track 32.00 31.69 8
10 Matthews, Richard Athlete's Ac 31.50 31.71 8
11 Howarth, Kolby Athlete's Ac 30.80 32.06 9
12 Taylor, Marquis Get Dusted T 30.00 32.08 10
13 Dennis, Davin Delaware Eli 31.34 32.63 8
14 Cooper, Noah Pure Acceler 30.85 32.87 9
15 Raines, Dylan Morris Estat 32.00 32.97 11
16 Johnson, Jacob Omega Track 36.00 33.07 5
17 Rimpel, Jacob Elite Runner 31.60 33.34 8
18 Billups, Khyan Athlete's Ac 32.50 33.38 11
19 Mailman, Zachary Maple Shade 35.14 33.53 6
20 Jones, Dominick Athlete's Ac 32.30 33.66 11
21 Horsey, Clifford Camden Clock 32.70 33.75 11
22 Marable, Elijah Mt Airy Trac 33.80 2
23 Botchway, Erami Delaware Eli 33.92 3
24 Muhammad, Ibn Get Dusted T 32.00 34.09 11
25 Bhaskaran, Krish Elite Runner 34.80 34.09 4
26 Whyte, Shaun Above Xpecta 33.73 34.27 7
27 Reid, Zymeir Above Xpecta 33.00 34.32 7
28 Gore, Ryan Get Dusted T 32.00 34.98 11
29 Saleem, Noah Rams Track C 36.50 35.21 5
30 Thomas, Khary Mt Airy Trac 35.45 9
31 Williams, Josiah Mays Landing 31.00 35.46 9
32 Jackson, Malcolm Elite Runner 34.70 35.58 7
33 Whitener, Zamir Mt Airy Trac 34.80 35.78 4
34 Pinto, Matthew Elite Runner 36.20 36.36 5
35 Portis, Dafeer Above Xpecta 36.00 36.39 6
36 Hagans, Akai Mt Airy Trac 36.75 9
37 Heigler, Jr., Rafiq Camden Clock 34.80 36.88 4
38 Garcia, Mark Passaic Indi 34.00 37.04 7
39 Holley, Khalil Delco Stalli 36.69 37.26 5
40 Williams, Andre' QuickSilver 32.85 37.51 7
41 Jordan, Kaden Get Dusted T 35.00 37.88 4
42 Griffin, Gideon Rde 35.00 37.89 6
43 Brooks, Aaden Get Dusted T 35.00 37.96 4
44 Macon, Jasir Mays Landing 35.00 38.98 4
45 Davis, Omari Supersonics 42.55 44.42 3
46 Patel, Dhiraj Elite Runner 46.25 1
-- Alexander, Ethan Winslow Elit SCR 1
-- Bervard, Ari Passaic Indi 35.00 SCR 6
-- Robertson, Derrick Chester Chee 30.00 SCR 10
-- Bantam, Jaylon Chester Chee 36.00 SCR 5
-- Singh, Abhijay Elite Runner 36.55 SCR 5
-- Allen, Aaron Above Xpecta SCR 3
-- Richards, Hakeim Elite Runner 36.00 SCR 6
-- Handy, Jacob Rams Track C 36.00 SCR 6
-- Moss, Elijah Rams Track C 45.00 SCR
-- Orr, Eric Rams Track C 39.00 SCR
-- Worilds, Jayden Rams Track C 37.00 SCR
-- Ankrah, NiiOtu Mays Landing 41.40 SCR
-- Hill, Simaj Delco Stalli 38.00 SCR
-- Alfaro, Jagger Elite Runner 44.40 SCR
-- Holley, Khaliq Delco Stalli 38.00 SCR
-- Jackson, Conner Delaware Eli 42.00 SCR
-- Hackett, Elias Delaware Eli 37.79 SCR
-- Craig, Raffael Millville Tr 40.00 SCR
-- Adams, Jaden Delco Stalli 38.00 SCR
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Denny, Davin New Horizon 26.70 27.33 12
2 Phillip, Jayden Supersonics 28.92 28.14 10
3 Cosby, Quamere Chester Chee 27.00 28.60 12
4 Williams, Mekhi Athlete's Ac 29.30 28.75 10
5 Carter Jr, Kenneth Camden Clock 28.00 28.76 11
6 Jones, Sean Athlete's Ac 27.30 29.26 12
7 Miller, Kwame Above Xpecta 29.57 1
8 Pearson, Andre Unity Expres 29.40 29.67 10
9 Holt, Charles Elite Runner 29.50 29.68 9
10 Woolbright, Kenton Delaware Eli 30.00 29.68 8
11 Cuttino, Meikhi Rde 28.00 29.91 12
12 Jennings, Elijah Camden Clock 28.89 29.96 11
13 Kemp, Khalif Mt Airy Trac 28.00 30.00 12
14 Davis, Al-Jamir Rde 28.00 30.01 11
15 Wynn, Premier Willis/Camde 28.75 30.13 11
16 Tucker, Bryce Willis/Camde 30.00 30.32 9
17 Ijeboi, Ohifame Delco Stalli 30.32 1
18 Ojo, Elijah Unity Expres 29.50 30.36 9
19 Mitchell, Kevin Delaware Eli 30.00 30.49 8
20 Boggs, Lloyd Get Dusted T 30.00 30.71 8
21 Denmark, Yasir Athlete's Ac 30.00 30.76 8
22 Brown, Lathan Get Dusted T 29.00 31.03 10
23 Oshodi, Fazl New Jersey E 29.00 31.14 10
24 Willis, Yasin Rde 32.00 31.17 5
25 Macon, David Athlete's Ac 30.95 31.34 7
26 Duckette, Tyrone Winslow Elit 31.00 31.34 6
27 Chandler, Kenny Delaware Eli 33.71 31.55 3
28 Strickland, Sanaj Delco Stalli 31.54 31.79 6
29 McNair JR, Mahdee Get Dusted T 31.00 31.80 6
30 Faulkner, Cameron Delaware Eli 31.95 2
31 Major, Ronald Aoc Ambler T 29.47 31.95 10
32 Cade, Darien Omega Track 32.60 32.08 4
33 Taylor, Jamir Willis/Camde 31.00 32.09 7
34 Simmons, Deandre Burlington T 28.25 32.17 11
35 Parker, Dallas Above Xpecta 32.31 2
36 Kittles, Leonardus Omega Track 32.50 32.35 4
37 Whyte, Shannon Above Xpecta 32.36 2
38 Isekenegbe, Oshioke QuickSilver 29.70 32.37 9
39 Williams, Jahsir Mt Airy Trac 32.00 32.59 5
40 Cook, Jasir Chester Chee 30.90 32.64 7
41 Pappas, Sean World Athlet 31.07 32.68 6
42 Major, Amir Aoc Ambler T 32.17 32.70 5
43 Varona, Enrique Above Xpecta 32.70 1
44 Muhammad, Muhsin St. Luke's S 30.50 32.76 7
45 Nwokeji, Tobenna Pure Acceler 32.00 32.81 5
46 Jordan, Michael Get Dusted T 31.00 33.05 6
47 Watson, Micai Rams Track C 31.00 33.47 7
48 Thorpe, Vance Aoc Ambler T 30.87 33.49 7
49 Anderson, Cameren Unity Expres 32.30 33.64 5
50 Bryant, Derrick Camden Clock 32.40 33.71 5
51 Perez, Alexander Elite Runner 33.70 33.96 3
52 Brown, Yashahya Willis/Camde 32.50 34.16 4
53 Shaw, Shayden Unity Expres 33.00 34.40 4
54 Arana, Daniel Unity Expres 33.00 34.61 4
55 Webb, Zion Delaware Eli 35.15 1
56 Senrhilkumar, Aadhesharj Elite Runner 35.30 2
57 Holley, Vern Delco Stalli 36.35 36.41 3
58 Bansiwal, Aryan Elite Runner 34.90 36.67 3
59 Karriem, Saboor Unattached 28.00 37.48 12
60 Cline, Jalen Rde 35.00 37.90 3
61 Kilby, John Delaware Eli 40.96 2
62 Bennett, Bryan Camden Clock 36.00 42.45 3
-- Jones, Ethan Unattached SCR 1
-- Kolaras, Drayton Unity Expres 32.40 SCR 4
-- Wesley, Malachi Mays Landing 30.00 SCR 9
-- Rodgers, Mekhi Athlete's Ac 28.60 SCR 11
-- Burke, Amari Camden Clock 30.20 SCR 8
-- Viccharelli, Dante Camden Clock 31.40 SCR 6
-- Pennington, Charles Plainfield T 30.00 SCR 8
-- Tomey, Jadyn Rde 38.00 SCR 2
-- Powell, Samaad Chester Chee SCR 1
-- Chadwick, Cameron Plainfield T 30.00 SCR 9
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Cadet, Joshua Rams Track C 22.70 23.64 4
2 Brown, Brian L Burlington T 24.30 23.76 4
3 Shepard, Brichon Above Xpecta 25.00 24.92 3
4 Evans, Hakeem Willis/Camde 23.95 25.02 4
5 Hernandez, Napoleon Delaware Eli 23.98 25.32 4
6 Black, Trevonne Burlington T 24.45 25.51 4
7 Burrell, Shawn Infinity Tra 25.80 25.58 3
8 Spann, Evan Athlete's Ac 28.30 25.93 2
9 Harvey, Dandre New Horizon 25.00 26.08 3
10 Hatten, Anaz Infinity Tra 26.00 26.23 3
11 Davies, Reyden Unattached 27.00 26.44 3
12 Davies, Leland Unattached 26.90 27.05 3
13 Hargrove, Xavier Unity Expres 27.20 27.12 2
14 Holt, Brandon Rde 27.00 27.24 2
15 Bey, Naim Mt Airy Trac 27.62 1
16 Mattiacci, Enrique Burlington T 28.40 28.47 2
17 Tripline, Darrell Athlete's Ac 28.50 28.53 2
18 Sullivan, Quentin Aoc Ambler T 28.87 29.61 1
-- Schone, Alaric Above Xpecta 29.00 SCR 1
-- Jones, William Get Dusted T 23.30 SCR 4
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Hunter, Abaas Delco Stalli 31.27 32.34 11
2 Williams, Donovan Unity Expres 33.00 33.65 11
3 Hanson, James Delco Stalli 35.00 34.79 11
4 Russell, Lawrence Mt Airy Trac 35.00 35.20 10
5 Jones, Aaron Mays Landing 42.98 36.59 6
6 Furtick, Terrence Infinity Tra 36.30 36.68 10
7 Carter, Tre Delaware Eli 38.52 36.74 8
8 Robinson, Andre Burlington T 37.82 36.88 9
9 Deluca, Dominic Delco Stalli 35.00 37.15 10
10 Williams, Da'Shon Mt Airy Trac 36.00 37.34 10
11 Talley, Mayson Athlete's Ac 38.80 37.37 8
12 Jones, Aaron Athlete's Ac 38.40 37.39 9
13 McNair, Mekhi Get Dusted T 36.00 37.44 10
14 Bedessie, Richard Supersonics 39.98 37.80 8
15 Tinson, Dayton Delco Stalli 39.90 37.82 8
16 Duckett, Roman Winslow Elit 39.00 37.99 8
17 Bland, Isaiah Infinity Tra 36.00 38.01 10
18 Perdue, Marino New Jersey E 33.00 38.15 11
19 Simmons, Machir Infinity Tra 37.00 38.23 9
20 Kelly, Omar Mays Landing 34.00 38.75 11
21 McAllister, Isaiah Mays Landing 38.95 3
22 Diaz, Abram Passaic Indi 34.00 39.02 11
23 Martin, Christian Above Xpecta 39.09 1
24 Jones, Jonathan Unity Expres 44.20 39.09 6
25 Jardine, Jayden Get Dusted T 39.00 39.64 8
26 Campbell, Elijah Winslow Elit 41.00 39.82 7
27 Gbanga, Abdul-Frank Track-Rc 40.15 4
28 Searles, Jaz-Amin Mt Airy Trac 40.17 1
29 Barclay, Tyler Burlington T 41.83 40.24 7
30 Pearson, Quincy Unity Expres 37.25 40.29 9
31 Bevans, Ameer Camden Clock 40.50 1
32 Kayle, Jaydon Delco Stalli 41.18 5
33 Patil, Vihaan Elite Runner 43.60 41.38 6
34 Sethuray, Harshavardha Elite Runner 43.60 41.48 6
35 Knuckles, Myer Camden Clock 38.00 41.54 9
36 Alexander, Trey Winslow Elit 41.64 5
37 Majethiya, Harshdeep Elite Runner 48.10 41.66 6
38 SanAntonio, Cameron WolfPack Tra 40.00 42.10 7
39 Scott, Joseph Winslow Elit 40.00 42.23 7
40 Bullock, Dasyer Willis/Camde 42.59 2
41 Sharper, Mekhi Delco Stalli 42.26 42.62 7
42 Andrews, Noah Rams Track C 42.65 2
43 Spencer, Damir Delco Stalli 42.86 3
44 Brown, Jasai Above Xpecta 43.45 3
45 Patel, Vikesh Elite Runner 43.97 4
46 Williams, Amare' QuickSilver 41.60 44.79 7
47 Sawi, Xavier Omega Track 45.31 2
48 McNeal, Yahsir Mays Landing 45.40 4
49 Rose, Averell Mays Landing 45.40 1
50 Hughes, Malik Mays Landing 45.65 1
51 Wadhwa, Vikrant Elite Runner 53.70 46.89 5
52 Azuma, Allen Omega Track 47.15 4
53 Waters, Naeem Mt Airy Trac 48.51 2
54 Williams, Julius Track-Rc 48.69 4
55 Taylor, Ahmad Mays Landing 49.72 3
56 Johnson, Kelvin Mays Landing 53.62 53.43 5
57 Karl, McNeal Mays Landing 1:02.67 3
-- Coleman, Cayden Track-Rc SCR 3
-- Singh, Harshit Elite Runner 49.10 SCR 5
-- Mane, Sarthak Elite Runner 42.90 SCR 6
-- Soin, Brinmeet Elite Runner SCR 2
-- Chapman, Xayvion Maple Shade 37.04 SCR 9
-- Truluck, Jr., Prentiss Camden Clock SCR 1
-- Arias, Eliezer Elite Runner 56.00 SCR 5
-- Coles, Devon Get Dusted T SCR 2
-- Ingram, Joe Delaware Eli SCR 4
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 St. Angelo, George Pure Acceler 2:15.00 2:13.57 3
2 Langley, Malachi Chester Chee 2:10.00 2:15.25 3
3 Plummer, Myles Unattached 2:20.00 2:17.91 3
4 Richards, Gavin Unattached 2:25.00 2:20.14 3
5 Cooper, Connor Pure Acceler 2:20.00 2:21.33 3
6 Harrison, Marvin Athlete's Ac 2:23.00 2:21.56 3
7 Willis, Kylan Athlete's Ac 2:28.50 2:23.81 3
8 Lyn, Demetrius Delaware Eli 2:29.00 2:25.90 3
9 Price, Michael Athlete's Ac 2:35.00 2:28.36 2
10 Shannon, Davister Burlington T 2:33.83 2:29.40 2
11 Heron, Nacari Pure Acceler 2:30.00 2:29.72 2
12 Schwegel, Nicholas QuickSilver 2:26.00 2:30.22 3
13 Hagans, Sahmir Athlete's Ac 2:32.00 2:32.48 2
14 Coleman, Mali Lightning Tr 2:25.00 2:32.84 3
15 Warren, John Steven Aoc Ambler T 2:32.37 2:33.57 2
16 Gyan, Jeremy Above Xpecta 2:50.00 2:35.31 1
17 Baker, Nathaniel Athlete's Ac 2:40.00 2:36.32 2
18 Lewis, Marcus Lightning Tr 2:30.00 2:36.52 2
19 Mensah, Pharrell Elite Runner 2:35.00 2:36.58 2
20 Berry, Bryce Burlington T 2:54.62 2:37.18 1
21 Yochum, Robert Aoc Ambler T 2:45.00 2:38.06 1
22 Fearon, Zion Marlton Trac 2:36.00 2:38.33 2
23 Odunbaku, Jamari Burlington T 2:38.38 1
24 Bordrick, Aurelius Above Xpecta 2:40.00 2:39.45 2
25 Manire, Curt Track-Rc 2:39.52 1
26 Kemp, Carnell Mt Airy Trac 2:40.49 1
27 Yochum, Gabriel Aoc Ambler T 2:40.74 2:40.77 2
28 Glaze, Christopher Burlington T 3:30.00 2:40.96 1
29 Griggs, Abdul-Qaasim Chester Chee 2:25.00 2:41.04 3
30 Smith, Clarence Delaware Eli 2:39.00 2:42.60 2
31 Rodriquez, Xavier Rams Track C 2:45.00 2:47.48 1
32 Burton, Mekhi Passaic Indi 2:50.00 2:51.31 1
33 Smart, Wesley Omega Track 2:50.00 2:53.01 1
34 Hatton, Kesi Delco Stalli 3:01.00 2:53.34 1
35 Simpson, Devin St. Luke's S 2:54.40 1
36 Rimpel, Jahrel Elite Runner 2:36.00 2:54.77 2
37 Baptiste, Dawson New Jersey E 2:39.44 2:56.81 2
38 Murugun, Jeevanantham Elite Runner 2:30.00 2:56.82 2
39 Read, Sean Maple Shade 3:02.14 3:05.62 1
40 Ramos, Eliezer Burlington T 3:15.00 3:12.60 1
41 Ramos, Shareil Burlington T 3:14.00 3:13.06 1
-- Blango, Giani Burlington T 2:40.00 SCR 2
-- Bradley-Chambers, Taeon Chester Chee 2:25.00 SCR 3
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Gary, Kasaan Willis/Camde 2:05.00 2:11.16 2
2 Brown, Brian L Burlington T 2:19.92 2:11.70 2
3 Hernandez, Napoleon Delaware Eli 2:14.00 2:14.78 2
4 Garland, Kyle Unattached 2:10.00 2:15.37 2
5 Bland, Khalil Infinity Tra 2:12.00 2:16.74 2
6 Harmon, Isaiah Above Xpecta 2:15.00 2:18.08 2
7 Kane, Sabur Delco Stalli 2:10.00 2:18.53 2
8 Davies, Leland Unattached 2:14.00 2:18.82 2
9 Burrell, Shawn Infinity Tra 2:15.00 2:20.04 2
10 Davies, Reyden Unattached 2:16.00 2:20.65 2
11 Tripline, Darrell Athlete's Ac 2:25.00 2:23.71 1
12 Spann, Evan Athlete's Ac 2:30.00 2:26.18 1
13 Harvey, Dandre New Horizon 2:17.00 2:26.39 2
14 Bey, Naim Mt Airy Trac 2:25.00 2:27.75 1
15 Lombardo, Anthony Polar Bears 2:24.00 2:28.43 1
16 Poole, Jaden Burlington T 2:41.00 2:31.34 1
17 Holt, Brandon Rde 2:30.00 2:34.38 1
18 Alhudais, Salah New Horizon 2:22.00 2:35.25 1
19 Williams, Terrell Jersey Heat 2:30.00 2:47.68 1
20 Val, Sebastin Jersey Heat 2:50.00 2:56.24 1
21 Mejia, Jailor New Horizon 2:30.00 3:02.85 1
-- Schone, Theo Above Xpecta DNF 1
-- Schone, Alaric Above Xpecta 2:31.00 SCR 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Williams, Donovan Unity Expres 2:47.00 2:43.74
2 Hunter, Abaas Delco Stalli 2:55.00 2:48.29
3 Hanson, James Delco Stalli 2:50.00 2:48.80
4 Russell, Lawrence Mt Airy Trac 2:55.00 2:57.18
5 Deluca, Dominic Delco Stalli 2:50.00 2:57.32
6 Jones, Aaron Athlete's Ac 3:14.00 3:04.41
7 Jones, Aaron Mays Landing 3:00.00 3:17.46
8 Bland, Isaiah Infinity Tra 3:10.00 3:17.49
9 Bedessie, Richard Supersonics 3:20.33 3:18.41
10 Gbanga, Abdul-Frank Track-Rc 3:30.10
11 Sethuray, Harshavardha Elite Runner 3:25.00 3:32.82
-- Campbell, Elijah Winslow Elit 3:40.00 DNF
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Brown, Jamir Jersey Heat 2:40.00 2:38.90 2
2 Vereen, Samir Athlete's Ac 2:42.00 2:39.33 2
3 Richardson, Maurice Delco Stalli 2:44.00 2:40.20 2
4 Sabree, Zaheem Chester Chee 2:50.00 2:46.91 2
5 Matthews, Richard Athlete's Ac 2:44.50 2:46.93 2
6 Jones, Dominick Athlete's Ac 2:48.00 2:48.13 2
7 Ricks, Kybron Camden Clock 2:49.00 2:50.96 2
8 Raines, Dylan Morris Estat 2:48.00 2:51.47 2
9 Bhaskaran, Krish Elite Runner 2:50.00 2:53.43 2
10 Rimpel, Jacob Elite Runner 2:48.00 2:54.82 2
11 Harris, Jalen Chester Chee 2:55.09 1
12 Clark-Lane, Wayne Chester Chee 2:50.00 2:55.43 2
13 Pinto, Matthew Elite Runner 3:10.00 3:04.82 1
14 Saleem, Noah Rams Track C 3:05.27 1
15 Jackson, Conner Delaware Eli 3:08.42 1
16 Hagans, Akai Mt Airy Trac 3:08.89 1
17 Maynor, Messai Delaware Eli 3:10.00 3:16.96 1
18 Hackett, Elias Delaware Eli 3:24.52 1
19 Craig, Raffael Millville Tr 3:50.00 3:40.59 1
20 Botchway, Erami Delaware Eli 3:43.42 1
-- Pleasant-Dorsey, Jaden Above Xpecta 2:45.00 SCR 2
-- Bantam, Jaylon Chester Chee 3:00.00 SCR 1
-- Harper, Gary Camden Clock 3:00.00 SCR 1
-- Richards, Hakeim Elite Runner 3:05.00 SCR 1
-- Robertson, Derrick Chester Chee 2:40.00 SCR 2
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Cosby, Quamere Chester Chee 2:20.00 2:31.80 3
2 Marable, Irvin Mt Airy Trac 2:40.00 2:35.84 2
3 Oshodi, Fazl New Jersey E 2:32.48 2:38.27 3
4 Rogers, Louis New Jersey E 2:36.00 2:38.41 3
5 Woolbright, Kenton Delaware Eli 2:48.00 2:39.81 2
6 Powell, Zachary Delco Stalli 2:41.00 2:40.02 2
7 Wynn, Premier Willis/Camde 2:30.00 2:42.78 3
8 Muhammad, Muhsin St. Luke's S 2:41.00 2:44.48 2
9 Denmark, Yasir Athlete's Ac 2:45.00 2:44.74 2
10 Rodgers, Mekhi Athlete's Ac 2:34.00 2:45.64 3
11 Jones, Sean Athlete's Ac 2:38.00 2:46.14 3
12 Earnest, Micah Chester Chee 2:46.47 1
13 Bey, Ibraheem Mt Airy Trac 2:45.00 2:46.47 2
14 Mitchell, Kevin Delaware Eli 2:40.00 2:48.85 2
15 McNair JR, Mahdee Get Dusted T 2:40.00 2:49.06 3
16 Taylor, Jamir Willis/Camde 2:36.00 2:50.45 3
17 Kane, Aziz Delco Stalli 2:44.00 2:50.67 2
18 Kittles, Leonardus Omega Track 2:55.60 2:50.78 1
19 Marrero, Gary Rde 2:39.00 2:53.52 3
20 Cook, Jasir Chester Chee 2:54.91 1
21 Pala, Kendall Elite Runner 2:48.00 2:55.00 2
22 Darcas, Jacob Delco Stalli 3:02.00 2:55.48 1
23 Kemp, Khalif Mt Airy Trac 2:58.74 1
24 Simmons, Deandre Burlington T 2:47.00 3:03.35 2
25 Flaherty, Conor Mt Airy Trac 2:55.00 3:03.97 1
26 Jones, Ethan Unattached 3:08.77 1
27 Nwokeji, Tobenna Pure Acceler 3:10.67 1
28 Webb, Zion Delaware Eli 3:12.51 1
29 Karriem, Saboor Unattached 2:45.00 3:20.84 2
30 Tomey, Jadyn Rde 3:10.00 3:52.86 1
-- Vadul, Akshay Elite Runner 2:30.00 SCR 3
-- Osiemo, Victor Elite Runner 2:39.00 SCR 3
-- Powell, Samaad Chester Chee SCR 1
-- Bantam, Jaydon Chester Chee SCR 1
-- Gallo, Gavin Delco Stalli 2:40.00 SCR 2
Boys 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bland, Khalil Infinity Tra 11:20.00 10:24.17
2 Harmon, Isaiah Above Xpecta 10:28.06
3 Kane, Sabur Delco Stalli 10:35.04
4 Spergel, Zachary Unattached 10:40.00 11:14.61
5 Liuzza, Carmen Polar Bears 10:47.00 11:26.77
6 Alhudais, Salah New Horizon 11:40.09
7 Mejia, Jailor New Horizon 14:46.26
Boys 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Oshodi, Fazl New Jersey E 11:17.36
2 Powell, Zachary Delco Stalli 11:28.70
3 Earnest, Micah Chester Chee 11:28.77
4 Brill, Andrew Unattached 11:10.00 11:30.27
5 Kane, Aziz Delco Stalli 11:35.45
6 Bey, Ibraheem Mt Airy Trac 11:58.74
7 Darcas, Jacob Delco Stalli 12:10.70
8 Pala, Kendall Elite Runner 11:38.00 12:20.25
9 Flaherty, Conor Mt Airy Trac 12:32.12
10 Arana, Daniel Unity Expres 12:58.20
-- Gallo, Gavin Delco Stalli SCR
-- Bantam, Jaydon Chester Chee SCR
-- Osiemo, Victor Elite Runner 11:30.00 SCR
-- Vadul, Akshay Elite Runner 11:10.00 SCR
-- Marable, Irvin Mt Airy Trac SCR
Boys 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Klanke, Edwin Pure Acceler 9:40.00 9:43.73
2 Richards, Gavin Unattached 10:12.00 10:19.52
3 Brill, Zachary Unattached 11:00.00 10:45.17
4 Willis, Kylan Athlete's Ac 10:10.00 10:46.31
5 Baker, Nathaniel Athlete's Ac 11:00.00 11:04.67
6 Griggs, Abdul-Qaasim Chester Chee 11:06.48
7 Hagans, Sahmir Athlete's Ac 13:00.00 11:16.19
8 Schwegel, Nicholas QuickSilver 12:27.00 11:22.43
9 Baptiste, Dawson New Jersey E 10:00.00 11:51.32
10 Hatton, Kesi Delco Stalli 12:08.41
-- Bradley-Chambers, Taeon Chester Chee SCR
-- Murugun, Jeevanantham Elite Runner 11:00.00 SCR
Boys 11-12 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Foster, Gregory Willis/Camde 8.65 8.98
2 Quarterman, Herbert Willis/Camde 10.00 9.72
3 Whyte, Shannon Above Xpecta 11.11 10.18
4 Dawkins, Desi Above Xpecta 9.90 10.19
5 Perdue, Manny New Jersey E 10.35 10.66
Boys 13-14 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Fields, Marquise Chester Chee 8.90 8.95 2
2 Davis, Andrew Above Xpecta 9.50 9.19 2
3 Rucker, Raykiem Camden Clock 10.74 1
4 Corinaldi, Raar Athlete's Ac 9.50 10.82 2
5 Love, Kyle Delco Stalli 9.80 10.84 2
6 Allen, Miles Willis/Camde 10.50 10.94 2
7 Spergel, Benjamin Unattached 11.00 1
8 Burel, Isaiah Willis/Camde 9.50 12.00 2
9 Moore, Jayson Willis/Camde 12.27 1
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Garland, Kyle Unattached 8.00 7.88
2 Williams, Terrell Jersey Heat 11.81
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Burlington Township Track 'A' 3:30.00 4:21.57
1) Brown, Brian L 2) Mattiacci, Enrique
3) Poole, Jaden 4) Black, Trevonne
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Delco Stallions 'A' 4:50.00 5:26.59
1) Hunter, Abaas 2) Tinson, Dayton
3) Deluca, Dominic 4) Hanson, James
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Unity Express Track and Field 'A' 4:50.29
1) Pearson, Andre 2) Anderson, Cameren
3) Kolaras, Drayton 4) Ojo, Elijah
2 Rde 'A' 5:01.64
1) Davis, Al-Jamir 2) Marrero, Gary
3) Cuttino, Meikhi 4) Willis, Yasin
3 Delco Stallions 'A' 4:20.00 5:08.00
1) Kane, Aziz 2) Gallo, Gavin
3) Strickland, Sanaj 4) Powell, Zachary
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Camden Clock Chasers 'A' 5:00.04
1) Sonnebeyatta, Jabari 2) Farmer, Jayden
3) Ali, Karon 4) Ricks, Kybron
2 Delaware Elite Track Team 'A' 5:07.79
1) Dennis, Davin 2) Truitt, Jasyn
3) Maynor, Messai 4) Roberson, Zakr
3 Chester Cheetahs Track Club 'A' 5:23.08
1) Robertson, Derrick 2) Harris, Jalen
3) Bantam, Jaylon 4) Clark-Lane, Wayne
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Pure Acceleration Track Club 'A' 3:52.00 3:49.87
1) Cooper, Connor 2) Klanke, Edwin
3) St. Angelo, George 4) Agyemang, Nana
2 Chester Cheetahs Track Club 'A' 3:48.00 3:55.67
1) Langley, Malachi 2) Langley, Malik
3) Fields, Marquise 4) Griggs, Abdul-Qaasim
3 Burlington Township Track 'A' 4:00.00 4:31.43
1) Berry, Bryce 2) Shannon, Davister
3) Blango, Giani 4) Robertson, Semi
4 Burlington Township Track 'B' 4:15.00 5:21.52
1) Glaze, Christopher 2) Ramos, Eliezer
3) Ramos, Felix 4) Lee, Jujuan
Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Marable, Elijah Mt Airy Trac 3-04.00 1.01m
Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Dawkins, Desi Above Xpecta 4-06.00 1.37m
2 Foster, Gregory Willis/Camde 4-04.00 1.32m
3 Perdue, Manny New Jersey E 4-04.00 4-00.00 1.21m
4 Tucker, Bryce Willis/Camde 4-00.00 1.21m
5 Watson, Micai Rams Track C 4-02.00 4-00.00 1.21m
Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Davis, Andrew Above Xpecta 5-02.00 1.57m
-- Smith, Jordan Marlton Trac 4-06.00 NH
-- Baez, Taellyx Rams Track C 4-06.00 NH
-- Rucker, Raykiem Camden Clock NH
Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Garland, Kyle Unattached 6-02.00 6-04.00 1.93m
2 Shepard, Brichon Above Xpecta 5-06.00 1.67m
3 Lombardo, Anthony Polar Bears 5-04.25 5-02.00 1.57m
-- Poole, Jaden Burlington T NH
-- Cadet, Josiah Rams Track C 4-11.75 NH
Boys Shot Put 12 lb.
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Patterson, Brandon Unattached 14.13m 14.49m 47-06.50
2 Garland, Kyle Unattached 12.80m 12.84m 42-01.50
3 Lombardo, Anthony Polar Bears 10.16m 8.64m 28-04.25
4 Val, Sebastin Jersey Heat 7.01m 6.69m 21-11.50
Boys Shot Put 6 lb.
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Bond, Basir Willis/Camde 6.43m 21-01.25
2 Muhammad, Hakim Chester Chee 6.03m 19-09.50
3 Brown, Jamir Jersey Heat 5.92m 5.55m 18-02.50
4 Crisden, William Camden Clock 4.89m 16-00.50
5 Brooks, Aaden Get Dusted T 4.88m 4.51m 14-09.75
6 Jordan, Kaden Get Dusted T 4.27m 4.44m 14-07.00
7 Soriano, Christopher Passaic Indi 3.23m 10-07.25
-- Porras, Aidan Rams Track C SCR
-- Surpris, Ryan Elite Runner SCR
-- Alfaro, Jagger Elite Runner SCR
Boys Shot Put 2k
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Robinson, Andre Burlington T 5.57m 18-03.25
2 Duckett, Roman Winslow Elit 5.42m 17-09.50
3 Burke, Elijah Camden Clock 5.29m 17-04.25
4 Bland, Isaiah Infinity Tra 4.88m 4.35m 14-03.25
5 Furtick, Terrence Infinity Tra 4.57m 3.93m 12-10.75
6 Williams, Julius Track-Rc 3.86m 12-08.00
-- Surpris, Marcus Elite Runner SCR
Boys Shot Put 6 lb.
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Kemp, Khalif Mt Airy Trac 9.83m 32-03.00
2 Quarterman, Herbert Willis/Camde 9.57m 31-04.75
3 Anderson, Cameren Unity Expres 9.53m 9.25m 30-04.25
4 Shue, Benjamin Unattached 9.27m 8.13m 26-08.25
5 Cade, Darien Omega Track 7.37m 24-02.25
6 Muhammad, Muhsin St. Luke's S 6.40m 7.10m 23-03.50
7 Hamilton, Tyrone Rams Track C 6.71m 6.97m 22-10.50
8 Searles, John Mt Airy Trac 5.30m 17-04.75
9 Bennett, Bryan Camden Clock 3.86m 12-08.00
-- Faulkner, Cameron Delaware Eli FOUL
-- Kilby, John Delaware Eli SCR
Boys Shot Put 4kg
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Pitt, Jeron Unity Expres 14.02m 13.93m 45-08.50
2 Kemp, Carnell Mt Airy Trac 12.67m 41-07.00
3 Sanders, Donovan Get Dusted T 10.67m 11.21m 36-09.50
4 Ames, Joshua Above Xpecta 9.46m 31-00.50
5 Spann, Ethan Athlete's Ac 7.58m 24-10.50
6 Mapp, Ian Burlington T 4.92m 16-01.75
-- Davis, Yamir Rams Track C 5.49m FOUL
-- Coney, Tra Omega Track SCR
Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Phillip, Brandon Unattached 6.75 6.63 2
2 Anderson, Jordan World Athlet 6.73 6.77 2
3 Ramos, Michael World Athlet 6.94 6.79 2
4 Davis, Malachi Above Xpecta 6.60 6.83 2
5 Michael, Che'Quan Jersey Heat 6.90 6.97 2
6 Anderson, Jordan Above Xpecta 6.90 7.00 2
7 Davis, Shawn Above Xpecta 6.60 7.01 2
8 Davies, Callan Unattached 7.07 1
9 Carr, DeOndre Above Xpecta 6.80 7.16 2
10 Williams, Marvin Camden Clock 7.00 7.28 1
11 Caruso, Alexander Polar Bears 7.54 7.38 1
12 Housey, Rodney Unattached 7.00 7.46 1
13 Maignan, Tafari Unattached 7.40 7.88 1
14 Whaley, Joshua Mays Landing 7.90 8.56 1
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Phillip, Brandon Unattached 23.00 23.20 3
2 Davis, Malachi Above Xpecta 23.90 23.58 3
3 Anderson, Jordan World Athlet 22.97 23.69 3
4 Davies, Callan Unattached 24.00 24.22 3
5 Davis, Shawn Above Xpecta 24.10 24.26 2
6 Anderson, Jordan Above Xpecta 24.90 24.44 2
7 Ramos, Michael World Athlet 23.83 24.52 3
8 Bey, Nasim Mt Airy Trac 26.00 24.61 2
9 Parker, Shemar Above Xpecta 24.50 24.89 2
10 Carr, DeOndre Above Xpecta 25.00 24.92 2
11 Johson, Lexington Above Xpecta 25.65 1
12 Caruso, Alexander Polar Bears 27.64 26.39