2016-17NJ-AAU Toms River Development Meet - 12/4/2016
                         Bennett Complex, Toms River, NJ
                                     Results
 
 Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 1600 Sprint Medley 8 & Under
 ================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
 Finals
   1 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                           7:22.73
      1) Ava Henry 09                    2) Dasani Goree 09
      3) Hana Nelson 08                  4) Kathryn Parker 08
 
 Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 1600 Sprint Medley 8 & Under
 ================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                5:32.92
      1) Abaas Hunter 08                 2) Chase Cobb 08
      3) Damir Spencer 10                4) Noah Richardson 09
   2 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club  'A'                  6:57.43
      1) Kamal Wedlock 09                2) Kayleb Hernandez 08
      3) Luke Herron 09                  4) Noah Andrews 08
 
 Event 3  Girls 9-10 1600 Sprint Medley 9 - 10
 ================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                           7:53.38
      1) Jordyn Brown 07                 2) Marie Berry 07
      3) Nyla Sonnebeyatta 06            4) Zoey Lawrence 07
 
 Event 4  Boys 9-10 1600 Sprint Medley 9 - 10
 ================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   5:00.80
      1) Al-Qamar Rojas 06               2) Amari Akakpo 07
      3) Dylan Williams 06               4) Henry Cooper 06
   2 Jaguar Track  'B'                                   5:05.78
      1) Anthony Mack 07                 2) Garth Naar 07
      3) Kai Winston 06                  4) Matthew Twyman 06
   3 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                           5:06.19
      1) Clifford Horsey 06              2) Jabari Sonnebeyatta 07
      3) Ladanian McGrath 06             4) Michael Washington 06
   4 Delco Stallions  'A'                                5:06.73
      1) Anai Burney-Green 06            2) Khalil Holley 07
      3) Khaliq Holley 07                4) Maurice Richardson 06
   5 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                   5:26.41
      1) Avery Thompson 06               2) Corey Sanders Jr 06
      3) Folushayo Nwokeji 06            4) Kyle Arber 06
   6 Camden Clock Chasers  'B'                           5:58.48
      1) Gary Harper 06                  2) Nasir Paige 06
      3) Rafiq Hegler 07                 4) Victor Oquendo 06
 
 Event 6  Boys 11-12 1600 Sprint Medley 11 - 12
 ================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   4:43.19
      1) McKenzy Pierre 04               2) Shane Brosnan 04
      3) Stokely Palmer 05               4) Xavier Donaldson 05
   2 Velocity Track Club New York  'A'                   4:50.48
      1) Dontae Lindo 05                 2) Ethan Mohan 04
      3) Julian Caldwell 05              4) Kabir Gaydarik 04
   3 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                           5:11.81
      1) Amari Burke 05                  2) Nadir Paige 04
      3) Rashad Acrey 04                 4) Tyrone Eubanks 05
 
 Event 7  Girls 13-14 1600 Sprint Medley 13 - 14
 ================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            4:45.70
      1) Jasmine Davis 03                2) Maya Harper 03
      3) Tia Taylor 03                   4) Zane Mcneil 03
 
 Event 8  Boys 13-14 1600 Sprint Medley 13 - 14
 ================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club  'A'                  4:50.55
      1) Joshua Calderon 03              2) Miles Roper 02
      3) Tyler Malik-ismail 03           4) Xavier Rodriguez 03
 
 Event 10  Boys 15-18 1600 Sprint Medley 15 - 18
 ================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Chester Cheetahs  'A'                               3:56.20
      1) Braheem Bishop 99               2) Kenvon Mingledoff 99
      3) Lamaj Curry 99                  4) Mahki Little-Watson 99
 
 Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Sianni Wynn               08 Camden (Pal)           1:15.34   5
   2 Angel White               08 Mallery Chal           1:16.65   4
   3 Arianna Montgomery        08 Delaware Eli           1:19.25   5
   4 Soleil Kelly              08 Mt. Airy Tra           1:20.01   4
   5 Skylar Skevelair          08 Gyusa                  1:20.04   5
   6 Saniyah Bond              09 Camden (Pal)           1:21.16   4
   7 Paige Sheppard            09 Plainfield T           1:21.89   5
   8 Ebony Turner              08 Plainfield T           1:22.27   4
   9 Ziyahh Mclean-Dixon       08 Delco Stalli           1:25.21   2
  10 Christen Moore            08 Mt. Airy Tra           1:25.68   3
  11 Shiyah Travis             09 Infinity Tra           1:27.28   4
  12 Neenah Trusty             09 Infinity Tra           1:27.41   2
  13 Dah'mya Richardson-Harde  08 Chester Chee           1:28.77   3
  14 Elysa Sxinas              08 Jaguar Track           1:29.04   2
  15 Jihiyah Johnson           08 Newark Strid           1:29.32   3
  16 Brianna Burrell           09 Velocity Tra           1:29.43   5
  17 Shyenne Blake             09 Velocity Tra           1:29.51   4
  18 Layla Beasley             08 Camden (Pal)           1:30.09   3
  19 Malayah Jordan            09 Virginia Bea           1:34.92   5
  20 Kelise Brown              09 Mt. Airy Tra           1:36.25   1
  21 Kendall aska              10 Lightning tr           1:36.60   2
  22 Jazayla Hyman             08 Mt. Airy Tra           1:37.30   1
  23 Marli Ashford             10 Chester Chee           1:38.41   3
  24 Miniya Fraser             09 Velocity Tra           1:39.23   3
  25 Gabrielle Silver          08 Roselle Rams           1:42.13   1
  26 De'Janna Mathis           08 Jaguar Track           1:48.43   2
  27 Sofia Dersono             10 Roselle Rams           1:51.52   1
  28 Dominique Dennis Smith    10 Unity Expres           1:53.64   1
  29 Melodi Ashford            12 Chester Chee           2:01.83   2
  30 Ava Henry                 09 Camden Clock           2:05.09   1
 
 Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Lawrence Russell          08 Mt. Airy Tra           1:17.64   6
   2 Myles Richard             08 Jaguar Track           1:20.56   5
   3 Jet Dickerson             08 High Level T           1:21.09   6
   4 Chase Cobb                08 Delco Stalli           1:22.85   5
   5 Noah Richardson           09 Delco Stalli           1:23.07   5
   6 Pierce Parker             08 Velocity Tra           1:23.08   6
   7 Quincy Pearson            08 Unity Expres           1:24.57   5
   8 Dillon Hampton            08 Velocity Tra           1:24.86   6
   9 Jaz-Amin Searles          09 Mt. Airy Tra           1:25.27   4
  10 Damir Spencer             10 Delco Stalli           1:27.52   3
  11 Isaac Contreras           09 Unattached             1:27.71   6
  12 Garsen Naar               09 Jaguar Track           1:28.64   4
  13 Darren Sutton             11 Chester Chee           1:28.81   4
  14 Xavier Twyman             09 Jaguar Track           1:29.53   4
  15 Mekhi Sharper             10 Delco Stalli           1:29.57   4
  16 Marquis Sharper           10 Delco Stalli           1:30.72   3
  17 Aiden Jones               08 Supersonics            1:31.11   3
  18 Naeem Waters              10 Mt. Airy Tra           1:31.31   3
  19 Justice Wellington        10 Velocity Tra           1:32.80   5
  20 Carter Staton             09 Supersonics            1:36.68   2
  21 Kellen Younker            10 Newark Strid           1:36.79   2
  22 Jayden Pemberton          09 Unity Expres           1:38.21   3
  23 Joshua Akakpo             09 Jaguar Track           1:38.39   2
  24 Tyler Bailey              08 Gyusa                  1:39.29   6
  25 Luke Herron               09 Roselle Rams           1:42.90   1
  26 Naeem Paige               09 Camden Clock           1:49.87   2
  27 Amiri Best                09 Roselle Rams           1:58.69   2
  28 Darius Bennett            11 Camden Clock           2:14.69   1
 
 Event 13  Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash 9 - 10
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Rayana Massey             07 Mallery Chal           1:10.67   7
   2 Dahlia Beasley            06 Camden (Pal)           1:12.30   5
   3 Damya Scott               07 Camden (Pal)           1:12.44   6
   4 Sierra Colvin             06 Elite Runner           1:12.44   7
   5 Shanya Patterson          06 Mt. Airy Tra           1:12.61   4
   6 Ryan Smith                07 Mt. Airy Tra           1:13.16   5
   7 Keyara Harriston          06 Mt. Airy Tra           1:13.51   4
   8 Nadiah Harley             06 Camden (Pal)           1:13.84   7
   9 Nyla Coleman              07 Mallery Chal           1:14.18   5
  10 Aziya Price               06 Infinity Tra           1:14.32   6
  11 Damira Allen              08 Chester Chee           1:14.34   7
  12 Payton Drumwright         07 Mallery Chal           1:15.16   6
  13 Khloe Jones               06 Mallery Chal           1:15.49   3
  14 Chloe Smith               06 Jaguar Track           1:15.69   3
  15 Misa Love                 06 Infinity Tra           1:16.73   6
  16 Nia Freeman               06 Jaguar Track           1:16.81   7
  17 Hasina Walker             06 Camden (Pal)           1:17.31   4
  18 Syniah White              06 Mallery Chal           1:17.71   4
  19 Keira Gibbons             06 Camden (Pal)           1:18.08   3
  20 Dakota Hickman            07 Velocity Tra           1:18.96   6
  21 Alana Moore               07 Unattached             1:19.13   7
  22 Aaliyah Bey               07 Mt. Airy Tra           1:21.90   5
  23 Kezia Brackett            07 Camden (Pal)           1:23.42   3
  24 Tyshonna Cooper           06 Delco Stalli           1:23.49   2
  25 Anya George               07 Chester Chee           1:24.63   5
  26 taylor aska               07 Lightning tr           1:25.38   2
  27 Saniah Caldwell           07 Velocity Tra           1:25.40   6
  28 Taylor Jones              07 Mallery Chal           1:25.65   1
  29 Kaia Alcime               07 Jaguar Track           1:26.87   3
  30 Adonijah Washington       06 Velocity Tra           1:26.92   3
  31 Erin Waithe               07 Newark Strid           1:27.01   1
  32 Mackenzie Burrell         07 Infinity Tra           1:28.93   2
  33 Niya Jeffers              07 Chester Chee           1:30.10   5
  34 Bryanna Duncan            06 Infinity Tra           1:31.12   2
  35 Angie Pierre              07 Unity Expres           1:35.03   1
  36 Sani Hamlin               07 Infinity Tra           1:36.21   2
  37 Michaela Eason            06 Pure Acceler           1:38.82   2
 
 Event 14  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash 9 - 10
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Shaun McCoullum           06 Mallery Chal           1:11.23   5
   2 Colin Campbell-Williams   07 Mt. Airy Tra           1:11.57   6
   3 Henry Cooper              06 Jaguar Track           1:11.73   5
   4 Wayne Clark-Lane          06 Chester Chee           1:13.09   6
   5 Corey Sanders Jr          06 Pure Acceler           1:14.11   4
   6 D'Angelo Brown            07 Gyusa                  1:14.19   6
   7 Kai Winston               06 Jaguar Track           1:14.41   3
   8 Kyle Gordon               07 Mallery Chal           1:14.63   2
   9 Garan Salandy             06 Unattached             1:14.64   1
  10 ibn Muhammad              07 Get Dusted T           1:14.73   6
  11 Jacob Rimpel              06 Elite Runner           1:14.89   4
  12 Amari Akakpo              07 Jaguar Track           1:15.01   5
  13 Noah Saleem               06 Roselle Rams           1:15.35   1
  14 Isayah Contreras          06 Unattached             1:15.49   6
  15 Jaylon Bantam             07 Chester Chee           1:16.95   4
  16 Anthony Mack              07 Jaguar Track           1:16.97   4
  17 Folushayo Nwokeji         06 Pure Acceler           1:17.41   5
  18 Garth Naar                07 Jaguar Track           1:17.64   3
  19 Kyle Arber                06 Pure Acceler           1:18.45   5
  20 Dylan Williams            06 Jaguar Track           1:18.64   4
  21 Jahsir McCarthy           07 Mt. Airy Tra           1:18.67   3
  22 Ronald Palmer             07 Jaguar Track           1:19.59   2
  23 Zane Davis                06 Camden (Pal)           1:19.90   4
  24 Victor Oquendo            06 Camden Clock           1:21.06   3
  25 Elijah Marable            06 Mt. Airy Tra           1:21.10   3
  26 Evan Todd                 06 Unity Expres           1:23.66   3
  27 Khaliq Holley             07 Delco Stalli           1:25.82   2
  28 Jalen Martin-Percell      06 Velocity Tra           1:27.05   5
  29 Khalil Holley             07 Delco Stalli           1:31.35   1
  30 Omari Davis               07 Supersonics            1:36.81   2
  31 Keondre Dixie             07 Roselle Rams           1:42.26   2
 
 Event 15  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash 11 - 12
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Alina Laforest            04 Chester Chee           1:02.31   7
   2 Eyota Bey                 04 Mt. Airy Tra           1:03.58   7
   3 Simone Kelly              05 Mt. Airy Tra           1:04.75   6
   4 Jenai Berry               05 Plainfield T           1:05.83   7
   5 Aniyah Charles            04 Plainfield T           1:06.07   7
   6 Avery Lewis               05 Infinity Tra           1:06.29   7
   7 Micah Trusty              04 Infinity Tra           1:07.00   6
   8 Hannah Gadpalle           04 Velocity Tra           1:07.26   5
   9 Amaia Onque-Shabazz       05 Plainfield T           1:07.48   5
  10 Gianna Holness            04 Camden Clock           1:08.61   6
  11 Taleea Buxton             05 Infinity Tra           1:08.92   5
  12 Jada Mia Puryear          04 Plainfield T           1:09.18   5
  13 Anissa Moore              05 Unattached             1:10.61   7
  14 Jazelle Minor             05 Mt. Airy Tra           1:10.65   3
  15 Aiyanna Murphy            05 Plainfield T           1:12.65   4
  16 Dayzha Atkinson           04 Chester Chee           1:13.58   3
  17 Tiara Lawler              05 Chester Chee           1:14.13   4
  18 Sabreeya Travis           05 Infinity Tra           1:15.31   3
  19 Gabriele Adams            05 Mallery Chal           1:15.62   3
  20 Breyanna Tucker           05 Camden (Pal)           1:16.07   4
  21 Mekiyah Earnest           05 Chester Chee           1:16.26   2
  22 Bayliss Simon             04 Pure Acceler           1:16.52   5
  23 Dakota Miller             04 Mallery Chal           1:16.98   3
  24 Mikhaila Hawthorne        05 Unattached             1:17.17   6
  25 Micaya Pratt              05 Delco Stalli           1:17.89   4
  26 Chai Lendor               04 Jaguar Track           1:18.66   2
  27 Morgan Spradley           04 Newark Strid           1:19.63   3
  28 Aleyah Tucker             05 Unity Expres           1:19.78   2
  29 Maraya Watson             04 Roselle Rams           1:20.54   1
  30 Kya Mcbride-Small         05 Infinity Tra           1:21.33   4
  31 Naomi Harley              05 Camden (Pal)           1:22.80   5
  32 Destinee Frazier          05 Unity Expres           1:25.08   1
  33 Anaya Murry               05 Roselle Rams           1:25.44   1
  34 Tianna Senior             05 Supersonics            1:31.97   2
  35 Ariel Trusty              05 Infinity Tra           1:36.71   2
 
 Event 16  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash 11 - 12
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Jayden Phillip            04 Supersonics              59.14   4
   2 Quamere Cosby             05 Chester Chee             59.42   4
   3 Andre Pearson             05 Unity Expres           1:02.87   4
   4 Premier Wynn              05 Camden (Pal)           1:05.65   4
   5 Shane Brosnan             04 Jaguar Track           1:05.78   4
   6 Dwight Harriston          04 Mt. Airy Tra           1:08.96   1
   7 Baron Clark-Lane          04 Chester Chee           1:10.62   3
   8 McKenzy Pierre            04 Jaguar Track           1:11.84   3
   9 Joziah Johnson            05 Jaguar Track           1:12.34   3
  10 Tobenna Nwokeji           04 Pure Acceler           1:13.03   1
  11 Shayden Shaw              04 Unity Expres           1:13.80   2
  12 Ethan Mohan               04 Velocity Tra           1:14.44   3
  13 Rashad Acrey              04 Camden Clock           1:14.71   2
  14 Stokely Palmer            05 Jaguar Track           1:15.96   4
  15 Alex Shanahan             04 Pure Acceler           1:16.68   2
  16 Kyle Reinosa              05 Velocity Tra           1:16.81   3
  17 Jordan Ingram             05 Velocity Tra           1:19.80   2
  18 Aubrey Martin             04 Mallery Chal           1:21.37   2
 
 Event 17  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash 13 - 14
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Mia O' Neil               02 Virginia Bea           1:01.05   7
   2 Kamani Johns              03 Chester Chee           1:02.46   7
   3 Jade Pope                 03 Camden (Pal)           1:03.26   3
   4 Amirah Sharpe             03 Unattached             1:03.35   6
   5 Zeyonna Davis             03 Camden (Pal)           1:03.55   6
   6 Kimberly Johnson          03 Delco Stalli           1:04.72   4
   7 Sherisse Peterson         03 Delco Stalli           1:04.76   7
   8 Jiya clayton              03 Chester Chee           1:05.45   7
   9 Kyndall Holmes            03 Mt. Airy Tra           1:05.80   4
  10 Taniyah Lawler            03 Chester Chee           1:06.05   6
  11 Jasmine Pope              03 Camden (Pal)           1:07.18   5
  12 Jayla Bernard             02 Infinity Tra           1:07.18   7
  13 Kyla Saleem               03 Roselle Rams           1:07.94   3
  14 Avery Jordan              03 Unity Expres           1:08.29   4
  15 Jordan Robinson           03 Jaguar Track           1:08.77   4
  16 Imira Roussaw             03 Delco Stalli           1:08.89   5
  17 Zuri Abdus-Salaam         03 Infinity Tra           1:09.07   7
  18 Zane Mcneil               03 Mt. Airy Tra           1:09.21   6
  19 Colleen Manley            03 Tnt Express            1:09.32   6
  20 Anisa Williams            02 Supersonics            1:10.06   2
  21 Morgan Daley              03 Plainfield T           1:10.06   4
  22 Ty'Asia Smith             02 Chester Chee           1:10.50   5
  23 Michelle Watson           02 Roselle Rams           1:10.58   5
  24 Emily Van Ness            02 Unity Expres           1:10.97   3
  25 Alexis Sapnas             03 Infinity Tra           1:11.07   6
  26 Destiny Van Ness          03 Unity Expres           1:11.77   5
  27 Ammirah Beasley           03 Camden (Pal)           1:13.12   3
  28 Elizabeth Barnett         03 Supersonics            1:13.59   1
  29 Sidney Enemuo             02 Pure Acceler           1:15.50   4
  30 Ariel Salaman             03 Unity Expres           1:16.12   1
  31 Nakyiah Allen             03 Chester Chee           1:16.23   3
  32 Courtney Bennett          03 Supersonics            1:16.46   2
  33 Zaheerah Sabree           03 Chester Chee           1:17.36   2
  34 Charis Trusty             02 Infinity Tra           1:18.99   1
  35 Sasha Lee                 03 Infinity Tra           1:19.06   3
  36 Natalie Cespedes          03 Mt. Airy Tra           1:20.69   1
  37 Kaniyah Stephens          03 Supersonics            1:21.52   1
  38 Shay'lah Lewis            02 Newark Strid           1:23.83   2
  39 Tylan Porterfield         02 Supersonics            1:24.29   2
  40 Trenyce Vincent           03 Supersonics            1:24.40   2
 
 Event 18  Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash 13 - 14
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Malachi Langley           02 Chester Chee             55.20   3
   2 Malik Langley             02 Chester Chee             55.64   3
   3 Connor Cooper             03 Pure Acceler             56.94   3
   4 Abdul Griggs              02 Delco Stalli             59.88   2
   5 Mali Coleman              03 Lightning tr           1:00.53   2
   6 Talib Bilal               02 Jaguar Track           1:00.68   3
   7 Ryan Jones                03 Unity Expres           1:03.00   1
   8 Kenneth Smith Sr          03 Unity Expres           1:03.75   1
   9 Delvin Hendricks          02 Virginia Bea           1:05.47   3
  10 Jahrel Rimpel             03 Elite Runner           1:09.16   2
  11 Xavier Rodriguez          03 Roselle Rams           1:10.47   2
  12 Kesi Hatton               03 Delco Stalli           1:14.86   1
  13 Andre Jenkinson           03 Newark Strid           1:18.56   2
 
 Event 19  Girls 15-18 400 Meter Dash 15 - 18
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Keeasia Smith             98 Chester Chee           1:06.53   2
   2 Yasmine Woods             99 Newark Strid           1:06.61   2
   3 Daija Harriston           00 Mt. Airy Tra           1:06.85   2
   4 Keila Archer              99 Chester Chee           1:07.21   2
   5 Jaelah Eargle             01 Velocity Tra           1:13.67   1
   6 Jessica Rivera            00 Velocity Tra           1:14.81   1
   7 Niara Council             00 Newark Strid           1:15.91   1
   8 Marshay Fisher            99 Camden Clock           1:20.48   1
   9 Zaria Wright              01 Velocity Tra           1:25.07   2
 
 Event 20  Boys 15-18 400 Meter Dash 15 - 18
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Shawn Burrell             00 Infinity Tra             52.99   3
   2 Darius Gordon             99 Velocity Tra             53.26   3
   3 Javier Linares            99 Unattached               54.57   3
   4 Javier Hernandez          99 Mt. Airy Tra             54.94   2
   5 Jahvanne Alexander        99 Mt. Airy Tra             55.74   1
   6 Mahki Little-Watson       99 Chester Chee             55.94   4
   7 Duquan Stellingburg       99 Mt. Airy Tra             55.98   2
   8 Nasim Bey                 98 Mt. Airy Tra             56.38   3
   9 Kenvon Mingledoff         99 Chester Chee             57.06   4
  10 Allester Hall             00 Halls Expres             58.80   4
  11 Jorday Wyatt              00 Mt. Airy Tra             58.80   3
  12 Nafee Dwight              99 Newark Strid             59.89   2
  13 Owen Barrett Jr           00 Halls Expres           1:00.34   4
  14 Xavier Hargrove           01 Unity Expres           1:00.65   2
  15 Trocque Seraphim          99 Halls Expres           1:03.87   4
  16 Justin Phillips           01 Supersonics            1:07.86   1
  17 Tawann Ferguson           01 Camden Clock           1:16.33   1
  -- Avery Everhart            99 Unattached                 DNF   3
 
 Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Sahar Ahad                08 Jaguar Track           6:02.43
   2 Monea Earnest             09 Chester Chee           6:11.88
   3 Rai'ana Rucker            09 Camden Clock           6:13.72
   4 Gabriella Vargas          09 Virginia Bea           6:23.23
   5 Shelbie-Leigh Moore       08 Roselle Rams           7:05.93
 
 Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Pierce Parker             08 Velocity Tra           5:36.61
   2 Aiden Waters              08 Mt. Airy Tra           5:37.51
   3 Dillon Hampton            08 Velocity Tra           6:01.06
   4 Mekhi Sharper             10 Delco Stalli           6:09.60
 
 Event 23  Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Run 9 - 10
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Bryelle Small             06 Delco Stalli           5:53.48
   2 Tiarra Jackson            06 Velocity Tra           6:29.07
  -- Damira Allen              08 Chester Chee                DQ
 
 Event 24  Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Run 9 - 10
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Zaheem Sabree             07 Chester Chee           5:28.52
   2 Dhakir Brinkley           07 Mallery Chal           5:45.58
   3 ibn Muhammad              07 Get Dusted T           5:46.88
   4 Khaliq Holley             07 Delco Stalli           6:03.77
   5 Jalen Martin-Percell      06 Velocity Tra           6:04.31
   6 Khalil Holley             07 Delco Stalli           6:31.15
 
 Event 25  Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run 11 - 12
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Alina Laforest            04 Chester Chee           5:00.61
   2 Miracle Price             04 Infinity Tra           5:28.09
   3 Gabriella Daskalova       05 Pure Acceler           5:35.09
   4 Alexandra Klanke          05 Pure Acceler           5:39.01
   5 Mikayla Blakes            05 Unity Expres           5:44.05
   6 Paige Tavares             05 Mt. Airy Tra           6:00.58
   7 Kayla Solomon             05 Mallery Chal           6:12.80
 
 Event 26  Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run 11 - 12
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Aaron Drumwright          04 Mallery Chal           5:00.34
   2 Andrew Drumwright         04 Mallery Chal           5:05.10
   3 Gavin Gallo               04 Delco Stalli           5:13.29
   4 Dontae Lindo              05 Velocity Tra           5:15.93
   5 Louis Rogers              05 Camden (Pal)           5:16.53
   6 Micah Earnest             04 Chester Chee           5:22.19
   7 Aziz Kane                 05 Delco Stalli           5:23.52
   8 Jordan Ingram             05 Velocity Tra           5:33.53
   9 Jaydon Bantam             05 Chester Chee           5:38.93
 
 Event 27  Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run 13 - 14
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Marcia Ojo                03 Unity Expres           5:18.43
   2 Sherisse Peterson         03 Delco Stalli           5:23.01
   3 Jenna Keith               03 Jaguar Track           5:33.27
   4 Skai Williams             03 Mt. Airy Tra           5:46.46
   5 Sheyla Street             02 Mt. Airy Tra           6:02.99
 
 Event 28  Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run 13 - 14
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Edwin Klanke              02 Pure Acceler           4:36.37
   2 Myles Plummer             03 Pure Acceler           4:40.67
   3 Taeon Bradley-Chambers    02 Chester Chee           4:52.63
   4 Abdul Griggs              02 Delco Stalli           5:06.06
   5 Maurice Patterson         03 Mt. Airy Tra           5:15.27
   6 Justin Langbaum           03 Pure Acceler           5:19.81
   7 Dawson Baptiste           03 Delco Stalli           5:25.22
   8 Kesi Hatton               03 Delco Stalli           5:34.73
 
 Event 29  Girls 15-18 1500 Meter Run 15 - 18
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Jessica Rivera            00 Velocity Tra           6:35.19
 
 Event 30  Boys 15-18 1500 Meter Run 15 - 18
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Lamaj Curry               99 Chester Chee           4:40.64
   2 Terell Seraphim           00 Halls Expres           4:42.48
   3 Allester Hall             00 Halls Expres           5:10.21
 
 Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 55 Meter Dash 8 & Under
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Arianna Montgomery        08 Delaware Eli              8.84   4
   2 Brianna Burrell           09 Velocity Tra              9.03   4
   3 Amira Banks               08 Mt. Airy Tra              9.21   4
   4 Maya Bolden               09 Unattached                9.45   1
   5 Aniah Richardson          08 Delco Stalli              9.52   1
   6 Christen Moore            08 Mt. Airy Tra              9.55   4
   7 Skylar Skevelair          08 Gyusa                     9.55   4
   8 Amarah Crabbe             09 Mt. Airy Tra              9.59   2
   9 Elysa Sxinas              08 Jaguar Track              9.70   2
  10 Shyenne Blake             09 Velocity Tra              9.74   4
  11 Ebony Turner              08 Plainfield T              9.79   4
  12 Jocelyn Germain           10 Mt. Airy Tra             10.04   1
  13 Paige Sheppard            09 Plainfield T             10.12   3
  14 Gabrielle Silver          08 Roselle Rams             10.40   3
  15 Abriyah Thompson          08 Plainfield T             10.55   3
  16 Miniya Fraser             09 Velocity Tra             10.56   4
  17 De'Janna Mathis           08 Jaguar Track             10.66   2
  18 Kendall aska              10 Lightning tr             10.70   3
  19 Jasmine Burch             08 Chester Chee             11.10   3
  20 Shelbie-Leigh Moore       08 Roselle Rams             11.23   2
  21 Kotu Koboi                10 Camden (Pal)             11.27   1
  22 Sarai Gary                09 Newark Strid             11.35   3
  23 Sofia Dersono             10 Roselle Rams             12.11   1
  24 Dominique Dennis Smith    10 Unity Expres             12.22   2
  25 Londyn Davis              08 Delco Stalli             13.21   3
  26 Jazlyn Stephens           11 Supersonics              13.48   3
 
 Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 55 Meter Dash 8 & Under
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Abaas Hunter              08 Delco Stalli              8.43   5
   2 Chase Robinson            08 Camden (Pal)              9.06   5
   3 Da'Shon Williams          09 Mt. Airy Tra              9.20   2
   4 Joshua Williams           10 Camden (Pal)              9.21   2
   5 Damien Williams           08 Newark Strid              9.23   4
   6 Kabari Starks             08 Unattached                9.26   5
   7 Jet Dickerson             08 High Level T              9.26   5
   8 Noah Andrews              08 Roselle Rams              9.82   1
   9 Yanquoi Koboi             10 Camden (Pal)              9.94   4
  10 Dasyer Bullock            08 Camden (Pal)             10.01   5
  11 Terry Bradley-Cook        08 Camden (Pal)             10.06   4
  12 Xavier Twyman             09 Jaguar Track             10.09   3
  13 Aiden Jones               08 Supersonics              10.12   4
  14 Carter Staton             09 Supersonics              10.25   4
  15 Garsen Naar               09 Jaguar Track             10.28   3
  16 Zuri Lyttle               09 Camden (Pal)             10.40   2
  17 Takhi Hopson              08 Newark Strid             10.57   4
  18 Malcolm Donaldson         09 Jaguar Track             10.61   3
  19 Kayleb Hernandez          08 Roselle Rams             10.70   2
  20 Justice Wellington        10 Velocity Tra             10.73   5
  21 Jaden Robinson            10 Unity Expres             10.77   3
  22 Kassir Gayle              08 Velocity Tra             10.84   2
  23 Joshua Cooper             09 Plainfield T             11.23   3
  24 Kamal Wedlock             09 Roselle Rams             11.40   3
  25 Amir Ahad                 10 Jaguar Track             11.44   1
  26 Abdul Drew-Stenton        12 Delco Stalli             11.56   1
  27 Dexter Durrant            11 Newark Strid             11.73   3
  28 Christian Francis         09 Gyusa                    12.06   5
  29 Amiri Best                09 Roselle Rams             12.77   1
  30 Kaiden Greene             11 Gyusa                    14.53   3
 
 Event 33  Girls 9-10 55 Meter Dash 9 - 10
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Damya Scott               07 Camden (Pal)              8.29   3
   2 Shanya Patterson          06 Mt. Airy Tra              8.30   3
   3 Sierra Colvin             06 Elite Runner              8.35   3
   4 Amirah Nesmith            07 Mt. Airy Tra              8.43   3
   5 Ryan Smith                07 Mt. Airy Tra              8.57   2
   6 Alana Moore               07 Unattached                8.60   3
   7 Kezia Brackett            07 Camden (Pal)              8.63   3
   8 Nadiah Harley             06 Camden (Pal)              8.65   3
   9 Misa Love                 06 Infinity Tra              8.67   2
  10 Natasha Redmond           06 Pure Acceler              8.67   2
  11 taylor aska               07 Lightning tr              8.70   2
  12 Jordyn Searles            07 Mt. Airy Tra              9.01   2
  13 Sasha Joseph              07 Plainfield T              9.11   2
  14 Aziya Price               06 Infinity Tra              9.19   2
  15 Jalayah Lawson            06 Unity Expres              9.23   1
  16 Saniah Caldwell           07 Velocity Tra              9.33   3
  17 Michaela Eason            06 Pure Acceler              9.88   1
  18 Sani Hamlin               07 Infinity Tra              9.90   2
  19 Sammia Silver             06 Roselle Rams              9.99   1
  20 Tyla Dyitt                06 Mt. Airy Tra             10.00   1
  21 Mariah Wint               07 Camden (Pal)             10.08   1
 
 Event 34  Boys 9-10 55 Meter Dash 9 - 10
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Zakr Roberson             07 Unattached                8.09   2
   2 Avery Thompson            06 Pure Acceler              8.35   1
   3 Christopher Johnson       07 Virginia Bea              8.38   2
   4 Zamir Whitener            07 Mt. Airy Tra              8.49   1
   5 Noah Cooper               07 Pure Acceler              8.58   2
   6 Evan Todd                 06 Unity Expres              8.58   2
   7 Garan Salandy             06 Unattached                8.69   1
   8 Jacob Rimpel              06 Elite Runner              8.76   2
   9 Anai Burney-Green         06 Delco Stalli              8.82   2
  10 Ronald Palmer             07 Jaguar Track              9.09   1
  11 Malcom Robinson Iv        06 Delco Stalli              9.25   1
  12 Matthiaus Anderson        06 Velocity Tra              9.76   2
  13 Omari Davis               07 Supersonics               9.80   2
  14 Keondre Dixie             07 Roselle Rams             10.41   1
  15 Nasir Boulding            07 Newark Strid             12.28   1
 
 Event 35  Girls 11-12 55 Meter Dash 11 - 12
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Avery Lewis               05 Infinity Tra              7.68   3
   2 Aniyah Charles            04 Plainfield T              7.79   3
   3 Eyota Bey                 04 Mt. Airy Tra              7.87   3
   4 Joslynn whaley            04 Mays Landing              8.00   3
   5 Ajanae Thompson           05 Plainfield T              8.02   2
   6 Hannah Gadpalle           04 Velocity Tra              8.03   3
   7 Naomi Essilfie            04 Camden (Pal)              8.39   3
   8 Olyvia Burrell            04 Velocity Tra              8.57   3
   9 Naomi Harley              05 Camden (Pal)              8.69   3
  10 Chai Lendor               04 Jaguar Track              8.77   1
  11 Kya Mcbride-Small         05 Infinity Tra              8.86   2
  12 Timia Manderville         05 Camden (Pal)              8.96   1
  13 Maraya Watson             04 Roselle Rams              9.10   2
  14 Tianna Manderville        05 Camden (Pal)              9.15   1
  15 Anaya Murry               05 Roselle Rams              9.50   2
  16 Tianna Senior             05 Supersonics               9.55   2
  17 Simone Russell            05 Mt. Airy Tra              9.74   1
  18 Ariel Trusty              05 Infinity Tra              9.98   2
 
 Event 36  Boys 11-12 55 Meter Dash 11 - 12
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Jayden Phillip            04 Supersonics               7.33
   2 Jerad Koboi               05 Camden (Pal)              7.96
   3 Colin Salandy             04 Unattached                8.38
   4 Damian Scouloukas         05 Unattached                8.67
   5 Kyle Reinosa              05 Velocity Tra              8.71
   6 justin Aska               05 Lightning tr              9.47
   7 Timere Bradley-Cook       05 Camden (Pal)              9.75
 
 Event 37  Girls 13-14 55 Meter Dash 13 - 14
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Lauren Princz             03 Mays Landing              7.39   4
   2 Zamia Stelly              03 Virginia Bea              7.40   4
   3 Mia O' Neil               02 Virginia Bea              7.48   4
   4 Ariel Sharpe              03 Unattached                7.62   4
   5 Jade Pope                 03 Camden (Pal)              7.80   3
   6 Arianna Sharpe            03 Unattached                7.85   3
   7 Zuri Abdus-Salaam         03 Infinity Tra              7.88   4
   8 Maya Harper               03 Mt. Airy Tra              7.99   3
   9 Alexis Sapnas             03 Infinity Tra              8.08   4
  10 Mariah Johnson            02 Chester Chee              8.13   4
  11 Kimberly Johnson          03 Delco Stalli              8.14   3
  12 Jasmine Davis             03 Mt. Airy Tra              8.22   3
  13 Jordan Robinson           03 Jaguar Track              8.25   3
  14 Imira Roussaw             03 Delco Stalli              8.27   2
  15 Jeniyah Eure              03 Camden (Pal)              8.39   3
  16 Anisa Williams            02 Supersonics               8.43   3
  17 Ariel Salaman             03 Unity Expres              8.62   1
  18 Elizabeth Barnett         03 Supersonics               8.68   2
  19 Sasha Lee                 03 Infinity Tra              8.93   4
  20 Courtney Bennett          03 Supersonics               8.98   2
  21 Amya Lugo                 04 Camden (Pal)              9.11   1
  22 Messiah Jean              03 Velocity Tra              9.40   2
  23 Kaniyah Stephens          03 Supersonics               9.49   2
  24 Dionna Howell             03 Delco Stalli              9.54   1
  25 Tylan Porterfield         02 Supersonics               9.77   2
  26 Trenyce Vincent           03 Supersonics              10.13   1
 
 Event 38  Boys 13-14 55 Meter Dash 13 - 14
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Tariq Lawler              02 Chester Chee              6.91   2
   2 Connor Cooper             03 Pure Acceler              7.27   2
   3 Kenneth Smith Sr          03 Unity Expres              7.52   1
   4 Mali Coleman              03 Lightning tr              7.60   2
   5 Ryan Jones                03 Unity Expres              7.83   1
   6 Jahrel Rimpel             03 Elite Runner              7.92   2
   7 Jayson Moore              03 Camden (Pal)              8.08   1
   8 Dravid Brown              03 Velocity Tra              8.80   1
   9 Kevin Palin               03 Roselle Rams              9.68   1
 
 Event 39  Girls 15-18 55 Meter Dash 15 - 18
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Gabrielle Dillard         00 Unattached                7.78
   2 Halimah Roberson          99 Unattached                7.84
   3 Jaelah Eargle             01 Velocity Tra              8.43
 
 Event 40  Boys 15-18 55 Meter Dash 15 - 18
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Hakeem Evans              01 Camden (Pal)              6.86
   2 Isaiah Whaley             01 Mays Landing              7.05
   3 Jakobe Bussey             01 Unattached                7.32
   4 Justin Phillips           01 Supersonics               7.66
   5 Owen Barrett Jr           00 Halls Expres              7.69
   6 joshua Whaley             99 Mays Landing              8.25
 
 Event 41  Girls 11-12 55 Meter Hurdles 11 - 12
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Ajanae Thompson           05 Plainfield T              9.74   2
   2 Taleea Buxton             05 Infinity Tra              9.80   2
   3 Anissa Moore              05 Unattached               10.69   2
   4 Olyvia Burrell            04 Velocity Tra             11.96   2
   5 Chiazor Orduson           04 Newark Strid             12.15   1
   6 Mikhaila Hawthorne        05 Unattached               12.47   1
   7 Claire Flagg              05 Unattached               12.73   1
 
 Event 42  Boys 11-12 55 Meter Hurdles 11 - 12
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Dwight Harriston          04 Mt. Airy Tra              9.54
   2 Damian Scouloukas         05 Unattached               10.66
   3 Micai Watson              04 Roselle Rams             11.11
   4 Alex Shanahan             04 Pure Acceler             11.92
 
 Event 43  Girls 13-14 55 Meter Hurdles 13 - 14
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Zamia Stelly              03 Virginia Bea              8.47   3
   2 Tia Taylor                03 Mt. Airy Tra              9.06   3
   3 Jayla Bernard             02 Infinity Tra              9.08   3
   4 Tierra Hooker             03 Camden (Pal)              9.54   3
   5 Emily Van Ness            02 Unity Expres             10.00   1
   6 Avery Jordan              03 Unity Expres             10.00   2
   7 Inara Shell               03 Infinity Tra             10.21   2
   8 Michelle Watson           02 Roselle Rams             10.50   1
   9 Amirah Sharpe             03 Unattached               10.56   3
  10 Aaliyah Brown             02 Mt. Airy Tra             11.03   2
  11 Ayanna Tucker             02 Camden (Pal)             11.08   3
  12 Danielle Maddred          03 Camden (Pal)             12.06   1
  13 Kolina France             03 Newark Strid             13.24   2
 
 Event 44  Boys 13-14 55 Meter Hurdles 13 - 14
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Tyler Malik-ismail        03 Roselle Rams             11.22
 
 Event 45  Girls 15-18 55 Meter Hurdles 15 - 18
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Halimah Roberson          99 Unattached                9.28
   2 Andrea Jackson            01 Jersey Heat               9.65
 
 Event 46  Boys 15-18 55 Meter Hurdles 15 - 18
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Jakobe Bussey             01 Unattached                8.86
   2 Rodgers Fernandez         00 Mt. Airy Tra              8.90
   3 Javier Hernandez          99 Mt. Airy Tra             10.15
 
 Event 57  Girls 8 & Under 800 Meter Run 8 & Under
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Damira Allen              08 Chester Chee           2:46.45
   2 Paige Sheppard            09 Plainfield T           3:00.15
   3 Saniyah Bond              09 Camden (Pal)           3:03.46
   4 Soleil Kelly              08 Mt. Airy Tra           3:06.05
   5 Rai'ana Rucker            09 Camden Clock           3:07.92
   6 Monea Earnest             09 Chester Chee           3:08.34
   7 Sahar Ahad                08 Jaguar Track           3:10.89
   8 Kathryn Parker            08 Camden Clock           3:12.36
   9 Neenah Trusty             09 Infinity Tra           3:15.39
  10 Layla Beasley             08 Camden (Pal)           3:17.85
  11 Shiyah Travis             09 Infinity Tra           3:26.41
  12 Ebony Turner              08 Plainfield T           3:43.00
  13 Gabriella Vargas          09 Virginia Bea           3:47.68
  14 Kelise Brown              09 Mt. Airy Tra           3:53.56
  15 Dasani Goree              09 Camden Clock           4:09.60
 
 Event 58  Boys 8 & Under 800 Meter Run 8 & Under
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Aiden Waters              08 Mt. Airy Tra           2:50.77
   2 Lawrence Russell          08 Mt. Airy Tra           2:53.71
   3 Myles Richard             08 Jaguar Track           2:58.31
   4 Dillon Hampton            08 Velocity Tra           2:59.10
   5 Pierce Parker             08 Velocity Tra           3:05.29
   6 Jaz-Amin Searles          09 Mt. Airy Tra           3:06.20
   7 Isaac Contreras           09 Unattached             3:09.42
   8 Quincy Pearson            08 Unity Expres           3:09.90
   9 Zakarya Allen             08 Camden Clock           3:10.96
  10 Isaiah Bland              09 Infinity Tra           3:12.29
  11 Naeem Waters              10 Mt. Airy Tra           3:14.37
  12 Noah Richardson           09 Delco Stalli           3:15.49
  13 Marquis Sharper           10 Delco Stalli           3:15.51
  14 Elijah Burke              08 Camden Clock           3:16.51
  15 Damir Spencer             10 Delco Stalli           3:17.03
  16 Jayden Pemberton          09 Unity Expres           3:39.79
  17 Naeem Paige               09 Camden Clock           4:20.28
 
 Event 59  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run 9 - 10
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Rayana Massey             07 Mallery Chal           2:45.49
   2 Aaliyah Bey               07 Mt. Airy Tra           2:51.20
   3 Bryelle Small             06 Delco Stalli           2:52.19
   4 Hasina Walker             06 Camden (Pal)           2:54.34
   5 Payton Drumwright         07 Mallery Chal           2:54.56
   6 Keyara Harriston          06 Mt. Airy Tra           3:00.87
   7 Syniah White              06 Mallery Chal           3:06.94
   8 Nia Freeman               06 Jaguar Track           3:07.58
   9 Chloe Smith               06 Jaguar Track           3:10.01
  10 Kaia Alcime               07 Jaguar Track           3:14.28
  11 Bryanna Duncan            06 Infinity Tra           3:14.41
  12 Taylor Jones              07 Mallery Chal           3:15.99
  13 Mackenzie Burrell         07 Infinity Tra           3:16.14
  14 Nyla Sonnebeyatta         06 Camden Clock           3:22.09
  15 Jordyn Brown              07 Camden Clock           3:29.07
  16 Niya Jeffers              07 Chester Chee           3:36.69
  17 Marie Berry               07 Camden Clock           3:42.43
 
 Event 60  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run 9 - 10
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Ladanian McGrath          06 Camden Clock           2:43.62
   2 Colin Campbell-Williams   07 Mt. Airy Tra           2:43.86
   3 Amari Akakpo              07 Jaguar Track           2:46.80
   4 Henry Cooper              06 Jaguar Track           2:47.36
   5 Zaheem Sabree             07 Chester Chee           2:48.24
   6 Dhakir Brinkley           07 Mallery Chal           2:49.72
   7 Corey Sanders Jr          06 Pure Acceler           2:50.30
   8 Jabari Sonnebeyatta       07 Camden Clock           2:51.31
   9 Kyle Gordon               07 Mallery Chal           2:51.45
  10 Wayne Clark-Lane          06 Chester Chee           2:51.67
  11 D'Angelo Brown            07 Gyusa                  2:51.71
  12 Isayah Contreras          06 Unattached             2:52.23
  13 Al-Qamar Rojas            06 Jaguar Track           2:54.54
  14 Anthony Mack              07 Jaguar Track           2:56.97
  15 Matthew Twyman            06 Jaguar Track           2:57.61
  16 Jalen Martin-Percell      06 Velocity Tra           2:59.23
  17 Jaylon Bantam             07 Chester Chee           2:59.91
  18 Gary Harper               06 Camden Clock           3:06.79
  19 Dylan Williams            06 Jaguar Track           3:07.29
  20 Nasir Paige               06 Camden Clock           3:07.55
  21 Michael Washington        06 Camden Clock           3:11.29
  22 Garth Naar                07 Jaguar Track           3:12.17
  23 Rafiq Hegler              07 Camden Clock           3:13.21
  24 Clifford Horsey           06 Camden Clock           3:14.17
 
 Event 61  Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run 11 - 12
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Alina Laforest            04 Chester Chee           2:26.25
   2 Jenai Berry               05 Plainfield T           2:31.72
   3 Eyota Bey                 04 Mt. Airy Tra           2:33.92
   4 Simone Kelly              05 Mt. Airy Tra           2:42.42
   5 Micah Trusty              04 Infinity Tra           2:42.43
   6 Gabriella Daskalova       05 Pure Acceler           2:43.21
   7 Alexandra Klanke          05 Pure Acceler           2:46.31
   8 Gianna Holness            04 Camden Clock           2:46.32
   9 Mikayla Blakes            05 Unity Expres           2:49.58
  10 Paige Tavares             05 Mt. Airy Tra           2:50.29
  11 Kayla Solomon             05 Mallery Chal           2:51.08
  12 Jazelle Minor             05 Mt. Airy Tra           2:54.33
  13 Dayzha Atkinson           04 Chester Chee           2:55.04
  14 Jada Mia Puryear          04 Plainfield T           2:55.34
  15 Mekiyah Earnest           05 Chester Chee           2:55.50
  16 Aiyanna Murphy            05 Plainfield T           2:55.53
  17 Sabreeya Travis           05 Infinity Tra           2:55.69
  18 Tiara Lawler              05 Chester Chee           2:57.93
  19 nadya coleman             05 Lightning tr           3:01.89
  20 Mikhaila Hawthorne        05 Unattached             3:11.60
  21 Nuri Raheem               04 Newark Strid           3:24.61
 
 Event 62  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run 11 - 12
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Andre Pearson             05 Unity Expres           2:26.91
   2 Aaron Drumwright          04 Mallery Chal           2:28.03
   3 Gavin Gallo               04 Delco Stalli           2:30.81
   4 Ibraheem Bey              05 Mt. Airy Tra           2:33.00
   5 Andrew Drumwright         04 Mallery Chal           2:35.30
   6 Louis Rogers              05 Camden (Pal)           2:35.55
   7 Micah Earnest             04 Chester Chee           2:37.99
   8 Shane Brosnan             04 Jaguar Track           2:38.08
   9 Aziz Kane                 05 Delco Stalli           2:41.05
  10 Quamere Cosby             05 Chester Chee           2:44.68
  11 McKenzy Pierre            04 Jaguar Track           2:49.45
  12 Julian Caldwell           05 Velocity Tra           2:50.58
  13 Xavier Donaldson          05 Jaguar Track           2:51.02
  14 Stokely Palmer            05 Jaguar Track           2:53.62
  15 Nadir Paige               04 Camden Clock           2:56.51
  16 Jaydon Bantam             05 Chester Chee           2:58.98
  17 Joziah Johnson            05 Jaguar Track           3:02.87
  18 Aubrey Martin             04 Mallery Chal           3:11.98
  19 Elliot Kerr               05 Jaguar Track           3:34.97
  20 Amari Burke               05 Camden Clock           3:58.58
  21 Bryan Bennett             05 Camden Clock           5:44.60
 
 Event 63  Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run 13 - 14
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Marcia Ojo                03 Unity Expres           2:30.15
   2 Kamani Johns              03 Chester Chee           2:31.45
   3 Sherisse Peterson         03 Delco Stalli           2:31.48
   4 Skai Williams             03 Mt. Airy Tra           2:35.79
   5 Jenna Keith               03 Jaguar Track           2:37.58
   6 Colleen Manley            03 Tnt Express            2:39.22
   7 Taniyah Lawler            03 Chester Chee           2:42.16
   8 Jiya clayton              03 Chester Chee           2:42.97
   9 Morgan Daley              03 Plainfield T           2:43.08
  10 Sheyla Street             02 Mt. Airy Tra           2:46.42
  11 Destiny Van Ness          03 Unity Expres           2:53.72
  12 Nakyiah Allen             03 Chester Chee           3:04.42
  13 Charis Trusty             02 Infinity Tra           3:14.26
  14 Natalie Cespedes          03 Mt. Airy Tra           3:24.87
 
 Event 64  Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run 13 - 14
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Malachi Langley           02 Chester Chee           2:13.05
   2 Edwin Klanke              02 Pure Acceler           2:14.26
   3 Myles Plummer             03 Pure Acceler           2:17.38
   4 Taeon Bradley-Chambers    02 Chester Chee           2:17.98
   5 Delvin Hendricks          02 Virginia Bea           2:22.26
   6 Abdul Griggs              02 Delco Stalli           2:22.35
   7 Dawson Baptiste           03 Delco Stalli           2:31.90
   8 Mali Coleman              03 Lightning tr           2:34.08
   9 Justin Langbaum           03 Pure Acceler           2:46.68
  10 Kesi Hatton               03 Delco Stalli           2:51.39
  11 Aidan Salandy             03 Unattached             2:58.37
 
 Event 65  Girls 15-18 800 Meter Run 15 - 18
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Daija Harriston           00 Mt. Airy Tra           2:55.85
   2 Jessica Rivera            00 Velocity Tra           2:59.64
   3 Marshay Fisher            99 Camden Clock           3:06.94
 
 Event 66  Boys 15-18 800 Meter Run 15 - 18
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Jed Scratchard            00 Unattached             2:03.46
   2 Nehemie Estil-Duprevil    98 Jersey Heat            2:10.13
   3 Nafee Dwight              99 Newark Strid           2:12.65
   4 Shawn Burrell             00 Infinity Tra           2:12.67
   5 Nasim Bey                 98 Mt. Airy Tra           2:13.81
   6 Terell Seraphim           00 Halls Expres           2:13.82
   7 Darius Gordon             99 Velocity Tra           2:22.31
   8 Trocque Seraphim          99 Halls Expres           2:23.07
   9 Xavier Hargrove           01 Unity Expres           2:26.85
  10 Sebastin Val              01 Jersey Heat            2:42.89
  -- Tawann Ferguson           01 Camden Clock               DNF
 
 Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Sianni Wynn               08 Camden (Pal)             30.51   7
   2 Arianna Montgomery        08 Delaware Eli             31.41   7
   3 Angel White               08 Mallery Chal             32.65   6
   4 Skylar Skevelair          08 Gyusa                    32.79   6
   5 Christen Moore            08 Mt. Airy Tra             34.83   4
   6 Amira Banks               08 Mt. Airy Tra             34.94   5
   7 Brianna Burrell           09 Velocity Tra             35.51   7
   8 Ziyahh Mclean-Dixon       08 Delco Stalli             37.21   4
   9 Aniah Richardson          08 Delco Stalli             37.37   4
  10 Amarah Crabbe             09 Mt. Airy Tra             37.46   5
  11 Jocelyn Germain           10 Mt. Airy Tra             37.50   3
  12 Jayla Young               08 Newark Strid             37.56   2
  13 Shyenne Blake             09 Velocity Tra             38.68   5
  14 Madison Waithe            10 Newark Strid             38.81   1
  15 Jazayla Hyman             08 Mt. Airy Tra             39.26   3
  16 Marli Ashford             10 Chester Chee             40.83   4
  17 Abriyah Thompson          08 Plainfield T             40.85   4
  18 Dah'mya Richardson-Harde  08 Chester Chee             41.13   5
  19 Miniya Fraser             09 Velocity Tra             41.30   5
  20 Malayah Jordan            09 Virginia Bea             41.38   6
  21 Jasmine Burch             08 Chester Chee             41.63   2
  22 Kendall aska              10 Lightning tr             42.62   3
  23 Maya Bolden               09 Unattached               43.93   2
  24 Amia Durrant              09 Newark Strid             44.77   1
  25 Kotu Koboi                10 Camden (Pal)             46.97   1
  26 Dominique Dennis Smith    10 Unity Expres             51.74   3
  27 Roseline Zulu             09 Mt. Airy Tra             54.69   2
 
 Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Abaas Hunter              08 Delco Stalli             32.38   6
   2 Jet Dickerson             08 High Level T             34.54   6
   3 Chase Robinson            08 Camden (Pal)             34.78   5
   4 Kabari Starks             08 Unattached               35.20   6
   5 Damien Williams           08 Newark Strid             35.33   3
   6 Chase Cobb                08 Delco Stalli             35.54   6
   7 Da'Shon Williams          09 Mt. Airy Tra             36.48   5
   8 Tyler Bailey              08 Gyusa                    38.11   5
   9 Terry Bradley-Cook        08 Camden (Pal)             38.20   1
  10 Aiden Jones               08 Supersonics              38.32   3
  11 Garsen Naar               09 Jaguar Track             38.57   4
  12 Dasyer Bullock            08 Camden (Pal)             38.93   5
  13 Xavier Twyman             09 Jaguar Track             38.94   5
  14 Joshua Akakpo             09 Jaguar Track             39.85   1
  15 Yanquoi Koboi             10 Camden (Pal)             40.38   4
  16 Darren Sutton             11 Chester Chee             40.72   4
  17 Carter Staton             09 Supersonics              40.92   3
  18 Kassir Gayle              08 Velocity Tra             41.17   2
  19 Malcolm Donaldson         09 Jaguar Track             41.68   3
  20 Jaden Robinson            10 Unity Expres             41.69   3
  21 Zuri Lyttle               09 Camden (Pal)             42.11   2
  22 Joshua Cooper             09 Plainfield T             42.64   2
  23 Joshua Williams           10 Camden (Pal)             42.97   2
  24 Justice Wellington        10 Velocity Tra             43.25   6
  25 Kathar Bilal              08 Jaguar Track             44.22   1
  26 Christian Francis         09 Gyusa                    46.09   4
  27 Amir Ahad                 10 Jaguar Track             47.06   3
  28 Kaiden Greene             11 Gyusa                    49.60   2
 
 Event 69  Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash 9 - 10
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Sierra Colvin             06 Elite Runner             30.34   5
   2 Ryan Smith                07 Mt. Airy Tra             31.56   5
   3 Nadiah Harley             06 Camden (Pal)             31.73   5
   4 Nyla Coleman              07 Mallery Chal             31.76   4
   5 Dahlia Beasley            06 Camden (Pal)             31.77   5
   6 Nia Freeman               06 Jaguar Track             31.86   5
   7 Natasha Redmond           06 Pure Acceler             32.34   4
   8 Khloe Jones               06 Mallery Chal             32.63   4
   9 Amirah Nesmith            07 Mt. Airy Tra             32.64   5
  10 Dakota Hickman            07 Velocity Tra             33.13   4
  11 Kezia Brackett            07 Camden (Pal)             33.73   4
  12 Keira Gibbons             06 Camden (Pal)             33.81   3
  13 Jordyn Searles            07 Mt. Airy Tra             33.92   2
  14 Makayla Durrant           06 Newark Strid             34.21   2
  15 Chloe Smith               06 Jaguar Track             34.44   2
  16 Saniah Caldwell           07 Velocity Tra             34.44   4
  17 Hasina Walker             06 Camden (Pal)             34.47   3
  18 Jalayah Lawson            06 Unity Expres             35.08   1
  19 taylor aska               07 Lightning tr             35.10   3
  20 Tiarra Jackson            06 Velocity Tra             36.00   3
  21 Adonijah Washington       06 Velocity Tra             36.15   2
  22 Tyshonna Cooper           06 Delco Stalli             36.53   2
  23 Kaia Alcime               07 Jaguar Track             36.92   2
  24 Sade Rodriguez            06 Mt. Airy Tra             38.82   1
  25 Michaela Eason            06 Pure Acceler             38.82   3
  26 Mariah Wint               07 Camden (Pal)             39.47   1
  27 Angie Pierre              07 Unity Expres             39.89   1
  28 Tyla Dyitt                06 Mt. Airy Tra             42.30   1
 
 Event 70  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash 9 - 10
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Zakr Roberson             07 Unattached               29.07   4
   2 Shaun McCoullum           06 Mallery Chal             29.32   4
   3 Maurice Richardson        06 Delco Stalli             30.38   4
   4 Al-Qamar Rojas            06 Jaguar Track             31.31   4
   5 Elijah Marable            06 Mt. Airy Tra             31.34   3
   6 Noah Cooper               07 Pure Acceler             31.45   3
   7 Avery Thompson            06 Pure Acceler             31.77   1
   8 Anai Burney-Green         06 Delco Stalli             31.87   1
   9 Jahsir McCarthy           07 Mt. Airy Tra             31.91   2
  10 Christopher Johnson       07 Virginia Bea             32.02   4
  11 D'Angelo Brown            07 Gyusa                    32.10   4
  12 Garan Salandy             06 Unattached               32.12   1
  13 Kai Winston               06 Jaguar Track             32.41   3
  14 Zane Davis                06 Camden (Pal)             33.10   2
  15 Zamir Whitener            07 Mt. Airy Tra             33.27   2
  16 Matthew Twyman            06 Jaguar Track             33.55   2
  17 Kyle Arber                06 Pure Acceler             33.68   3
  18 Malcom Robinson Iv        06 Delco Stalli             35.33   1
  19 Evan Todd                 06 Unity Expres             35.33   2
  20 Jacob Rimpel              06 Elite Runner             35.51   3
  21 Matthiaus Anderson        06 Velocity Tra             37.08   3
  22 Omari Davis               07 Supersonics              40.24   1
 
 Event 71  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash 11 - 12
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Aniyah Charles            04 Plainfield T             28.21   5
   2 Ajanae Thompson           05 Plainfield T             29.14   4
   3 Hannah Gadpalle           04 Velocity Tra             29.44   5
   4 Joslynn whaley            04 Mays Landing             29.48   5
   5 Jada Mia Puryear          04 Plainfield T             29.48   5
   6 Jenai Berry               05 Plainfield T             30.36   3
   7 Dakota Miller             04 Mallery Chal             31.27   3
   8 Bayliss Simon             04 Pure Acceler             31.54   4
   9 Olyvia Burrell            04 Velocity Tra             31.54   4
  10 Naomi Essilfie            04 Camden (Pal)             31.57   4
  11 Gabriele Adams            05 Mallery Chal             32.04   3
  12 Naomi Harley              05 Camden (Pal)             32.63   5
  13 Aiyanna Murphy            05 Plainfield T             32.70   3
  14 Micaya Pratt              05 Delco Stalli             32.74   4
  15 Breyanna Tucker           05 Camden (Pal)             32.91   3
  16 Aleyah Tucker             05 Unity Expres             33.51   2
  17 Timia Manderville         05 Camden (Pal)             33.91   1
  18 Nakiyah Pryor             04 Newark Strid             33.98   2
  19 Chai Lendor               04 Jaguar Track             34.09   4
  20 Kayley Lynch              04 Newark Strid             34.51   2
  21 Tianna Manderville        05 Camden (Pal)             35.18   2
  22 Tianna Senior             05 Supersonics              36.74   2
  23 Destinee Frazier          05 Unity Expres             37.49   1
  24 Mecca Mosley              05 Newark Strid             40.20   2
 
 Event 72  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash 11 - 12
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Jayden Phillip            04 Supersonics              26.09   4
   2 Xavier Donaldson          05 Jaguar Track             28.15   4
   3 Jerad Koboi               05 Camden (Pal)             28.38   3
   4 Baron Clark-Lane          04 Chester Chee             28.58   4
   5 Premier Wynn              05 Camden (Pal)             29.04   4
   6 Kabir Gaydarik            04 Velocity Tra             29.36   4
   7 Joziah Johnson            05 Jaguar Track             30.58   3
   8 Dontae Lindo              05 Velocity Tra             30.60   3
   9 Tobenna Nwokeji           04 Pure Acceler             31.11   2
  10 Ethan Mohan               04 Velocity Tra             31.32   3
  11 Colin Salandy             04 Unattached               31.78   1
  12 Shayden Shaw              04 Unity Expres             32.51   2
  13 Alex Shanahan             04 Pure Acceler             32.98   1
  14 Kyle Reinosa              05 Velocity Tra             33.09   3
  15 Vern Holley               04 Delco Stalli             34.44   2
  16 justin Aska               05 Lightning tr             36.50   2
  17 Timere Bradley-Cook       05 Camden (Pal)             37.78   2
 
 Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash 13 - 14
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Zamia Stelly              03 Virginia Bea             26.22   7
   2 Mia O' Neil               02 Virginia Bea             26.23   7
   3 Lauren Princz             03 Mays Landing             26.80   7
   4 Zeyonna Davis             03 Camden (Pal)             26.93   7
   5 Ariel Sharpe              03 Unattached               27.61   7
   6 Ayanna Tucker             02 Camden (Pal)             27.69   6
   7 Tia Taylor                03 Mt. Airy Tra             27.96   5
   8 Arianna Sharpe            03 Unattached               28.06   6
   9 Jasmine Pope              03 Camden (Pal)             28.27   6
  10 Amirah Sharpe             03 Unattached               28.30   5
  11 Kimberly Johnson          03 Delco Stalli             28.40   6
  12 Maya Harper               03 Mt. Airy Tra             28.41   4
  13 Kyndall Holmes            03 Mt. Airy Tra             28.54   4
  14 Avery Jordan              03 Unity Expres             28.58   5
  15 Tierra Hooker             03 Camden (Pal)             28.63   7
  16 Jiya clayton              03 Chester Chee             28.77   5
  17 Jordan Robinson           03 Jaguar Track             29.08   4
  18 Emily Van Ness            02 Unity Expres             29.54   6
  19 Mariah Johnson            02 Chester Chee             29.78   6
  20 Zane Mcneil               03 Mt. Airy Tra             29.98   4
  21 Jasmine Davis             03 Mt. Airy Tra             30.35   3
  22 Imira Roussaw             03 Delco Stalli             30.46   5
  23 Sidney Enemuo             02 Pure Acceler             30.62   3
  24 Anisa Williams            02 Supersonics              31.00   4
  25 Elizabeth Barnett         03 Supersonics              31.65   2
  26 Ammirah Beasley           03 Camden (Pal)             31.99   3
  27 Jeniyah Eure              03 Camden (Pal)             32.52   4
  28 Ariel Salaman             03 Unity Expres             32.57   1
  29 Danielle Maddred          03 Camden (Pal)             32.84   3
  30 Courtney Bennett          03 Supersonics              32.86   2
  31 Zaheerah Sabree           03 Chester Chee             33.48   2
  32 Messiah Jean              03 Velocity Tra             35.57   3
  33 Tylan Porterfield         02 Supersonics              35.68   2
  34 Dionna Howell             03 Delco Stalli             35.75   3
  35 Kaniyah Stephens          03 Supersonics              36.64   1
  36 Trenyce Vincent           03 Supersonics              37.13   1
 
 Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash 13 - 14
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Tariq Lawler              02 Chester Chee             24.37   2
   2 Malik Langley             02 Chester Chee             24.44   2
   3 Connor Cooper             03 Pure Acceler             24.99   2
   4 Talib Bilal               02 Jaguar Track             27.28   2
   5 Kenneth Smith Sr          03 Unity Expres             27.62   1
   6 Jahrel Rimpel             03 Elite Runner             28.05   2
   7 Ryan Jones                03 Unity Expres             28.19   1
   8 Jayson Moore              03 Camden (Pal)             30.49   1
   9 Dravid Brown              03 Velocity Tra             34.44   1
 
 Event 75  Girls 15-18 200 Meter Dash 15 - 18
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Halimah Roberson          99 Unattached               26.92
   2 Gabrielle Dillard         00 Unattached               27.70
   3 Keeasia Smith             98 Chester Chee             29.12
   4 Keila Archer              99 Chester Chee             29.79
   5 Jaelah Eargle             01 Velocity Tra             30.99
   6 Zaria Wright              01 Velocity Tra             31.76
 
 Event 76  Boys 15-18 200 Meter Dash 15 - 18
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Braheem Bishop            99 Chester Chee             23.90   3
   2 Jahvanne Alexander        99 Mt. Airy Tra             24.19   1
   3 Isaiah Whaley             01 Mays Landing             24.56   3
   4 Darius Gordon             99 Velocity Tra             24.69   3
   5 Hakeem Evans              01 Camden (Pal)             24.72   3
   6 Kenvon Mingledoff         99 Chester Chee             24.75   2
   7 Mahki Little-Watson       99 Chester Chee             25.05   3
   8 Duquan Stellingburg       99 Mt. Airy Tra             25.14   1
   9 Terell Seraphim           00 Halls Expres             26.35   2
  10 Rodgers Fernandez         00 Mt. Airy Tra             26.55   1
  11 Owen Barrett Jr           00 Halls Expres             26.70   2
  12 Allester Hall             00 Halls Expres             26.90   2
  13 Justin Phillips           01 Supersonics              27.57   1
  14 joshua Whaley             99 Mays Landing             29.35   1
  15 Trocque Seraphim          99 Halls Expres             29.90   2
 
 Event 77  Girls 8 & Under Shot Put 8 & Under
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Londyn Davis              08 Delco Stalli             5.44m
 
 Event 78  Boys 8 & Under Shot Put 8 & Under
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Kassir Gayle              08 Velocity Tra             5.18m
   2 Kabari Starks             08 Unattached               5.09m
   3 Jaden Robinson            10 Unity Expres             2.33m
 
 Event 79  Girls 9-10 Shot Put 9 - 10
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Jalayah Lawson            06 Unity Expres             7.76m
   2 Ruqayyah Allen            07 Chester Chee             5.26m
   3 Sammia Silver             06 Roselle Rams             4.41m
   4 Zoey Lawrence             07 Camden Clock             3.85m
 
 Event 80  Boys 9-10 Shot Put 9 - 10
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Basir Bond                06 Camden (Pal)             7.17m
   2 Matthiaus Anderson        06 Velocity Tra             6.73m
   3 Jelani Starks             06 Unattached               5.81m
 
 Event 81  Girls 11-12 Shot Put 11 - 12
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Melissa Aymil             04 Unattached               9.30m
   2 Simone Russell            05 Mt. Airy Tra             7.87m
 
 Event 82  Boys 11-12 Shot Put 11 - 12
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Cameren Anderson          05 Unity Expres            10.50m
   2 Vern Holley               04 Delco Stalli             8.77m
   3 Julian Caldwell           05 Velocity Tra             6.53m
   4 Bryan Bennett             05 Camden Clock             5.65m
 
 Event 83  Girls 13-14 Shot Put 13 - 14
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Kivanna Whaley            02 Mays Landing             9.25m
   2 Messiah Jean              03 Velocity Tra             4.87m
 
 Event 84  Boys 13-14 Shot Put 13 - 14
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Kevin Palin               03 Roselle Rams             5.99m
   2 Dravid Brown              03 Velocity Tra             5.47m
 
 Event 85  Girls 15-18 Shot Put 15 - 18
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Amiyah Sherman            00 Unity Expres             7.79m
 
 Event 87  Girls 9-10 High Jump 9 - 10
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Dahlia Beasley            06 Camden (Pal)           4-00.00
   2 Anya George               07 Chester Chee           3-06.00
   3 Adonijah Washington       06 Velocity Tra           3-04.00
   3 Sade Rodriguez            06 Mt. Airy Tra           3-04.00
  -- Tiarra Jackson            06 Velocity Tra                NH
 
 Event 88  Boys 9-10 High Jump 9 - 10
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Elijah Marable            06 Mt. Airy Tra           3-06.00
   2 Noah Saleem               06 Roselle Rams           3-04.00
 
 Event 90  Boys 11-12 High Jump 11 - 12
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Kabir Gaydarik            04 Velocity Tra           4-06.00
   2 Micai Watson              04 Roselle Rams           4-04.00
   3 Damian Scouloukas         05 Unattached             4-00.00
   4 Jordan Ingram             05 Velocity Tra           3-10.00
 
 Event 91  Girls 13-14 High Jump 13 - 14
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Tierra Hooker             03 Camden (Pal)           5-04.00
   2 Jade Pope                 03 Camden (Pal)           5-00.00
   3 Ayanna Tucker             02 Camden (Pal)          J5-00.00
   4 Aaliyah Brown             02 Mt. Airy Tra           4-04.00
   5 Inara Shell               03 Infinity Tra           4-02.00
   6 Kyla Saleem               03 Roselle Rams          J4-02.00
 
 Event 92  Boys 13-14 High Jump 13 - 14
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Miles Roper               02 Roselle Rams           4-00.00
 
 Event 94  Boys 15-18 High Jump 15 - 18
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Braheem Bishop            99 Chester Chee           5-10.00
  -- Jorday Wyatt              00 Mt. Airy Tra                NH