2016-17 NJ-AAU / Jersey City Rec Dev Meet - 12/11/2016
                       Jersey City Armory, Jersey City, NJ
                                     Results
 
 Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under
 ================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
 Finals
   1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            2:26.25
      1) Amarah Crabbe 09                2) Amira Banks 08
      3) Christen Moore 08               4) Soleil Kelly 08
   2 V02max Track Club  'A'                              2:31.85
      1) Aisha Wajid 10                  2) Kelsey Philibert 09
      3) Kenese Irish-Bramble 08         4) Sky Williams 08
   3 Jeuness Track Club  'A'                             2:32.10
      1) Camryn Gomes 08                 2) Fatimah Muhammad 08
      3) Julia Grant 08                  4) Najea Smith 09
   4 Newark Striders Track Club  'A'                     2:40.27
      1) Jayla Young 08                  2) Jihiyah Johnson 08
      3) Madison Waithe 10               4) Shaniah Marchan 09
 
 Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under
 ================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                2:19.13
      1) Abaas Hunter 08                 2) Chase Cobb 08
      3) Noah Richardson 09              4) Damir Spencer 10
   2 Newark Striders Track Club  'A'                     2:48.40
      1) Aiden Reddick 11                2) Damien Williams 08
      3) Dexter Durrant 11               4) Kellen Younker 10
   3 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club  'A'                  3:02.10
      1) Amiri Best 09                   2) Kamal Wedlock 09
      3) Kayleb Hernandez 08             4) Luke Herron 09
 
 Event 3  Girls 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay 9 - 10
 ================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Mallery Challengers  'A'                            2:10.97
      1) Khloe Jones 06                  2) Nyla Coleman 07
      3) Payton Drumwright 07            4) Rayana Massey 07
   2 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            2:13.75
      1) Aaliyah Bey 07                  2) Amirah Nesmith 07
      3) Jordyn Searles 07               4) Ryan Smith 07
   3 V02max Track Club  'A'                              2:14.58
      1) Anayah Henry 07                 2) Rakae Thomas 07
      3) Sania Grant 07                  4) Shania Young 07
   4 Mallery Challengers  'B'                            2:23.30
      1) Jalynn Cage 06                  2) Jennah Stevens 06
      3) Syniah White 06                 4) Tatiyana King 06
   5 Jersey City Panthers  'A'                           2:28.90
      1) Arelis Rumberger 07             2) Hahnaya Cooper 06
      3) Jannal Kheir 06                 4) Marcia Mahone 07
 
 Event 4  Boys 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay 9 - 10
 ================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Mallery Challengers  'A'                            2:05.78
      1) Dhakir Brinkley 07              2) Hamzah Stovall 07
      3) Kyle Gordon 07                  4) Markell Davis 06
   2 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                   2:10.86
      1) Avery Thompson 06               2) Corey Sanders Jr 06
      3) Folushayo Nwokeji 06            4) Kyle Arber 06
   3 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club  'A'                  2:37.90
      1) Anthony Flowers 06              2) Keondre Dixie 07
      3) Noah Saleem 06                  4)
 
 Event 5  Girls 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay 11 - 12
 ================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Jeuness Track Club  'A'                             1:58.70
      1) Brinesha Bain 04                2) Laila James 05
      3) Payton Carter 05                4) Tai Sheppard 05
   2 Jeuness Track Club  'B'                             2:02.83
      1) Chioma Ezike 05                 2) Layah Jones 04
      3) Skyler Andrews 04               4) Tahillah Bertram 04
   3 Jersey City Panthers  'A'                           2:07.15
      1) Gabby Louck 04                  2) Maya Thybulle 05
      3) Ramekia Crawford 05             4) Valerie Brown 05
   4 Newark Striders Track Club  'A'                     2:09.50
      1) Kayley Lynch 04                 2) Morgan Spradley 04
      3) Nakiyah Pryor 04                4) Nuri Raheem 04
  -- Trenton Track Club  'A'                                  NT
      1) Audrey Bing 04                  2) Erin Byrd 04
      3) Esther Johnson 05               4) Lily Loiseau 04
  -- Roselle Rams Youth Track Club  'A'                       NT
 
 Event 6  Boys 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay 11 - 12
 ================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Jersey City Panthers  'A'                           1:59.32
      1) Brisco Anderson 05              2) Carter Smith 05
      3) Fitzroy Ledgister 04            4) Jasaon Garcia 04
 
 Event 7  Girls 13-14 4x200 Meter Relay 13 - 14
 ================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Jeuness Track Club  'A'                             1:50.84
      1) Alanni Cannon 03                2) Kaylee Hammond 03
      3) Ki-Yonna Cunningham 02          4) Sanaa Walker 03
   2 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            1:56.07
      1) Jasmine Davis 03                2) Maya Harper 03
      3) Tia Taylor 03                   4) Zane Mcneil 03
   3 newark flames  'A'                                  2:18.58
      1) angel sessoms 02                2) Christina Altamirano 02
      3) jayla davis 02                  4) Maquerley Previlon 02
 
 Event 10  Boys 15-18 4x200 Meter Relay 15-18
 ================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Warriors  'B'                                       1:48.04
      1) Al Tariq Dunson 00              2) Hoshawir Genas 99
      3) Rady Roges 99                   4) Willesely Lindo 99
  -- Warriors  'A'                                           DNF
      1) Fayeson Carney 00               2) Michael Abrams 99
      3) Safir Webb 00                   4) Tyreque Chow 00
 
 Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Kenese Irish-Bramble      08 V02max Track           5:54.47
   2 Camryn Gomes              08 Jeuness Trac           6:04.21
   3 Rai'ana Rucker            09 Camden Clock           6:04.58
   4 Monea Earnest             09 Chester Chee           6:24.00
   5 Shaniya Camel-Franks      08 Track-RC               6:32.00
   6 Sky Williams              08 V02max Track           6:37.00
   7 Aisha Wajid               10 V02max Track           6:38.00
 
 Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Aiden Waters              08 Mt. Airy Tra           5:34.65
   2 James Hanson              08 Delco Stalli           5:38.20
   3 Noah Richardson           09 Delco Stalli           6:15.30
   4 Richard Bedessie          08 Supersonics            6:24.60
   5 Damir Spencer             10 Delco Stalli           6:44.30
   6 Luke Herron               09 Roselle Rams           7:19.42
 
 Event 13  Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Run 9 - 10
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Maya Gomes                06 Jeuness Trac           5:30.37
   2 Aaliyah Bey               07 Mt. Airy Tra           5:39.44
   3 Mia Bowden                07 V02max Track           5:41.00
   4 Payton Drumwright         07 Mallery Chal           5:42.25
   5 Bryelle Small             06 Delco Stalli           5:49.30
   6 Syniah White              06 Mallery Chal           5:55.90
   7 Taylor Jones              07 Mallery Chal           6:57.62
 
 Event 14  Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Run 9 - 10
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Jamir Brown               06 Jersey Heat            5:28.25
   2 Zaheem Sabree             07 Chester Chee           5:30.14
   3 Garan Salandy             06 Unattached             5:47.08
   4 Jaylon Bantam             07 Chester Chee           6:02.86
 
 Event 15  Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run 11 - 12
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Alina Laforest            04 Chester Chee           4:54.54
   2 Rainn Sheppard            05 Jeuness Trac           5:03.11
   3 Kaylah Hill               04 Jeuness Trac           5:26.27
   4 Alexandra Klanke          05 Pure Acceler           5:27.86
   5 Gabriella Daskalova       05 Pure Acceler           5:29.97
   6 Katie Castles             05 Elite Runner           5:33.72
   7 Tamera Rodriques          05 V02max Track           5:40.65
   8 Ahnastajah Cooper         04 Jersey City            5:44.71
   9 Sia Trivedi               04 Elite Runner           6:52.53
  -- Nyjah Smarr               04 Unattached                  NT
  -- Gabrielle Watson          05 Delco Stalli                NT
 
 Event 16  Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run 11 - 12
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Aaron Drumwright          04 Mallery Chal           5:01.06
   2 Louis Rogers              05 Camden (Pal)           5:08.16
   3 Ibraheem Bey              05 Mt. Airy Tra           5:09.61
   4 Andrew Drumwright         04 Mallery Chal           5:11.77
   5 Colton Estilow            04 Trenton Trac           5:18.78
   6 Micah Earnest             04 Chester Chee           5:35.08
   7 Zachary Powell            04 Delco Stalli           5:41.14
   8 Jaydon Bantam             05 Chester Chee           5:41.15
   9 Aryan Baniswal            04 Elite Runner           6:04.13
  10 Jacob Darcas              04 Delco Stalli           6:04.48
  11 Noah Muid                 05 Newark Strid           6:21.16
 
 Event 17  Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run 13 - 14
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Athing Mu                 02 Trenton Trac           4:54.74
   2 Madison Mcdonald          03 Jeuness Trac           5:09.03
   3 Jourdan Garnett           03 Jeuness Trac           5:23.54
   4 Sheyla Street             02 Mt. Airy Tra           6:05.97
   5 Brooke Bacchia            03 Lightning tr           6:28.78
   6 Mia Vaushn                03 Trenton Trac           7:10.59
 
 Event 18  Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run 13 - 14
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Edwin Klanke              02 Pure Acceler           4:31.11
   2 Myles Plummer             03 Pure Acceler           4:31.88
   3 Abdul Griggs              02 Delco Stalli           5:02.88
   4 Devin Caban               02 Team Fast St           5:09.12
   5 Justin Langbaum           03 Pure Acceler           5:14.82
   6 Matthew Douglas           03 ruff kutz              5:14.88
   7 Dawson Baptiste           03 Delco Stalli           5:24.68
   8 Curt Manire               03 Track-RC               5:32.15
   9 Xavier Rodriguez          03 Roselle Rams           5:36.02
  10 Kesi Hatton               03 Delco Stalli           5:37.06
  11 Johnathon Paulraj         03 Elite Runner           6:55.78
 
 Event 19  Girls 15-18 1500 Meter Run 15-18
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Kadareya Simeon           00 V02max Track           5:20.00
   2 Aicha Diaby               01 Harlem Child           5:55.42
   3 Dejneeah Smith-Brown      01 newark flame           6:09.15
   4 Lizata Camara             01 Harlem Child           6:26.49
 
 Event 20  Boys 15-18 1500 Meter Run 15-18
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Mohamed Kourouma          99 Harlem Child           4:37.32
   2 Sean Duncan               98 Warriors               4:51.86
   3 Samuel Colon III          01 newark flame           5:01.28
 
 Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Damira Allen              08 Chester Chee           1:08.59   7
   2 Sianni Wynn               08 Camden (Pal)           1:13.64   7
   3 Julia Grant               08 Jeuness Trac           1:16.10   7
   4 Saniyah Bond              09 Camden (Pal)           1:19.36   6
   5 Christen Moore            08 Mt. Airy Tra           1:20.06   5
   6 Angel White               08 Mallery Chal           1:20.50   6
   7 Ebony Turner              08 Plainfield T           1:20.68   5
   8 Soleil Kelly              08 Mt. Airy Tra           1:21.28   6
   9 Arianna Montgomery        08 Delaware Eli           1:21.66   7
  10 Alani Bolivar             08 Unattached             1:21.75   6
  11 Skylar Skevelair          08 Gyusa                  1:21.80   7
  12 Paige Sheppard            09 Plainfield T           1:24.19   5
  13 Saa'Nihya Bradley         08 Chester Chee           1:24.46   4
  14 Hana Nelson               08 Camden Clock           1:25.30   6
  15 Kathryn Parker            08 Camden Clock           1:25.39   6
  16 Layla Beasley             08 Camden (Pal)           1:27.44   5
  17 Brianna Burrell           09 Velocity Tra           1:27.84   7
  18 Lei-Lynn Richardson       08 Harlem Child           1:30.12   1
  18 Jihiyah Johnson           08 Newark Strid           1:30.12   4
  20 Jasmine Burch             08 Chester Chee           1:35.03   2
  21 Julianna Mena             09 Elite Runner           1:35.43   4
  22 Abriyah Thompson          08 Plainfield T           1:35.63   4
  23 Laylah Smith              08 Mallery Chal           1:36.10   5
  24 Kendall aska              10 Lightning tr           1:40.62   3
  25 Rachel Bedessie           10 Supersonics            1:44.01   3
  26 Solei Hill                11 Jeuness Trac           1:44.07   2
  27 Yadira Garcia             08 Passaic Trac           1:44.83   1
  28 Dasani Goree              09 Camden Clock           1:45.67   5
  29 Angelina Waghmare         10 Elite Runner           1:48.36   4
  30 Sofia Dersono             10 Roselle Rams           1:50.41   3
  31 Aanya Trivedi             09 Elite Runner           1:51.41   4
  32 Ava Henry                 09 Camden Clock           1:53.71   2
  33 apple toussant            10 ruff kutz              2:01.47   1
  34 Ava Waghmare              09 Elite Runner           2:01.51   3
  35 Isabel Mitchell           09 Elite Runner           2:03.25   3
  36 Aishani Chakravorti       09 Elite Runner           2:19.37   3
 
 Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Abaas Hunter              08 Delco Stalli           1:12.57   8
   2 Richard Bedessie          08 Supersonics            1:16.17   7
   3 Chase Robinson            08 Camden (Pal)           1:20.05   8
   4 Jevon Ledgister           09 Jersey City            1:20.74   8
   5 Jet Dickerson             08 High Level T           1:23.52   8
   6 Darren Sutton             11 Chester Chee           1:24.90   7
   7 Gideon Kibreab            09 Jersey City            1:25.55   1
   8 Elijah Burke              08 Camden Clock           1:25.93   8
   9 Quincy Pearson            08 Unity Expres           1:26.32   8
  10 Abram Diaz                08 Passaic Trac           1:26.99   3
  11 Christian Stewart         09 Elite Runner           1:27.14   7
  12 Jayden Aine               09 Supersonics            1:30.22   4
  13 Mekhi Sharper             10 Delco Stalli           1:31.01   6
  14 Terrance Scott-Tillman    08 Mallery Chal           1:31.23   4
  15 Marquis Sharper           10 Delco Stalli           1:32.05   6
  16 Naeem Waters              10 Mt. Airy Tra           1:32.84   5
  17 Kellen Younker            10 Newark Strid           1:33.05   5
  18 Tyler Bailey              08 Gyusa                  1:34.73   6
  19 Jayden Pemberton          09 Unity Expres           1:34.87   6
  20 Kayleb Hernandez          08 Roselle Rams           1:35.55   2
  21 Carter Staton             09 Supersonics            1:35.78   4
  22 Manan Baniswal            09 Elite Runner           1:35.84   4
  23 Cayden Coleman            11 Mallery Chal           1:36.15   4
  24 Siraj Sheikh              08 Elite Runner           1:36.64   5
  25 Ethan Thongvichith        09 Elite Runner           1:38.50   7
  26 Eliezer Arius             10 Elite Runner           1:38.63   7
  27 Bryce Jenkins-Robinson    08 St Luke's Sp           1:39.92   1
  28 Noah Andrews              08 Roselle Rams           1:40.07   4
  29 Aiden Reddick             11 Newark Strid           1:41.66   3
  30 Pooranjay Yadav           08 Elite Runner           1:42.78   5
  31 Cy Trujillo               08 Jersey City            1:43.42   2
  32 Zion Bruce                08 Warriors               1:44.20   3
  33 Kingsley Snyder           08 St Luke's Sp           1:47.75   3
  34 Zakarya Allen             08 Camden Clock           1:48.51   2
  35 Logan Gallo               08 Delco Stalli           1:48.61   2
  36 Ayush Vartak              10 Elite Runner           1:50.93   7
  37 Anderson Li               10 Elite Runner           1:55.86   6
  38 Shaurya Singh             09 Elite Runner           2:14.99   1
 
 Event 23  Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash 9 - 10
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Dahlia Beasley            06 Camden (Pal)           1:10.28   6
   2 Sierra Colvin             06 Elite Runner           1:11.93   5
   3 Ryan Smith                07 Mt. Airy Tra           1:12.25   5
   4 Kaela Swift               07 Unattached             1:14.01   6
   5 Rylee Alliston            06 Delco Stalli           1:16.20   5
   6 Natasha Redmond           06 Pure Acceler           1:16.35   5
   7 Janaisa Dearry            07 Chester Chee           1:16.40   6
   8 Keira Gibbons             06 Camden (Pal)           1:17.39   4
   9 Keisha Stevens            07 Camden (Pal)           1:18.89   3
  10 Anayah Henry              07 V02max Track           1:19.76   6
  11 Rakae Thomas              07 V02max Track           1:19.88   6
  12 Mikayla Hall              06 Unity Expres           1:19.95   1
  13 Yayira Vassell            06 V02max Track           1:20.48   1
  14 taylor aska               07 Lightning tr           1:20.79   2
  15 Alannah Campbell          06 V02max Track           1:22.14   4
  16 Rhianna Scoot             07 Lightning tr           1:22.50   5
  17 Jalynn Cage               06 Mallery Chal           1:23.22   3
  18 Jimmiea King              07 Unattached             1:23.54   2
  19 Sania Grant               07 V02max Track           1:24.19   4
  20 Nyla Sonnebeyatta         06 Camden Clock           1:26.60   2
  21 Kezia Brackett            07 Camden (Pal)           1:26.77   5
  22 Jordyn Brown              07 Camden Clock           1:27.10   3
  23 Niya Jeffers              07 Chester Chee           1:27.12   6
  24 Shania Young              07 V02max Track           1:28.51   4
  25 Madison desir             07 Unattached             1:28.74   3
  26 Manasi Vartak             06 Elite Runner           1:29.10   2
  27 Erin Waithe               07 Newark Strid           1:30.22   2
  28 Michaela Eason            06 Pure Acceler           1:33.09   2
  29 Aniya Giddings            07 Elite Runner           1:35.82   4
  30 Judith Paulraj            07 Elite Runner           1:38.24   3
  31 Madison Soodeen           07 Roselle Rams           1:40.82   1
  32 Christina Cabrera         07 Passaic Trac           1:49.45   1
 
 Event 24  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash 9 - 10
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Maurice Richardson        06 Delco Stalli           1:08.00   8
   2 Ladanian McGrath          06 Camden Clock           1:10.01   8
   3 Shaun McCoullum           06 Mallery Chal           1:10.70   7
   4 Garan Salandy             06 Unattached             1:11.93   7
   5 Noah Saleem               06 Roselle Rams           1:12.31   1
   6 Karon Brookins            07 Camden Clock           1:12.62   8
   7 Noah Cooper               07 Pure Acceler           1:13.14   7
   8 kyaire lawson             06 ruff kutz              1:14.61   1
   9 Jacob Rimpel              06 Elite Runner           1:14.95   6
  10 Corey Sanders Jr          06 Pure Acceler           1:15.52   7
  11 Kyle Gordon               07 Mallery Chal           1:15.53   7
  12 Kyle Arber                06 Pure Acceler           1:15.83   6
  13 Zane Davis                06 Camden (Pal)           1:16.10   5
  14 D'Angelo Brown            07 Gyusa                  1:16.16   8
  15 Jabari Sonnebeyatta       07 Camden Clock           1:16.72   5
  16 Nasir Paige               06 Camden Clock           1:16.74   4
  17 Folushayo Nwokeji         06 Pure Acceler           1:18.25   7
  18 Michael Washington        06 Camden Clock           1:18.40   6
  19 Anai Burney-Green         06 Delco Stalli           1:18.55   4
  20 Clifford Horsey           06 Camden Clock           1:19.24   8
  21 Gary Harper               06 Camden Clock           1:20.39   5
  22 Elijah Marable            06 Mt. Airy Tra           1:22.07   4
  23 Moussa Diaby              07 Jersey City            1:22.49   3
  24 Rafiq Hegler              07 Camden Clock           1:24.25   4
  25 Mark Garcia               06 Passaic Trac           1:26.03   1
  26 Matthew Pinto             07 Elite Runner           1:26.74   6
  27 Anthony Flowers           06 Roselle Rams           1:26.75   1
  28 Avery Thompson            06 Pure Acceler           1:27.06   6
  29 Malcom Robinson Iv        06 Delco Stalli           1:28.83   2
  30 Dalton Estilow            07 Trenton Trac           1:29.50   3
  31 Edwing Garcia             06 Trenton Trac           1:30.70   2
  32 Malcolm Jackson           06 Elite Runner           1:31.14   6
  33 Caleb Calderon            06 Roselle Rams           1:31.23   1
  34 Ali Shiekh                06 Elite Runner           1:33.50   3
  34 Isaac Tagoe               07 Lightning tr           1:33.50   4
  36 Theo Oyulu                06 Elite Runner           1:34.39   3
  37 Srihaas Chennavajjala     07 Supersonics            1:36.51   2
  38 Yohance Wray              07 Elite Runner           1:37.59   5
  39 Darius Checo              07 Elite Runner           1:39.93   5
  40 Aden McDonnell-Azodoh     07 Elite Runner           1:41.07   4
  41 Eduardo Cano              06 Passaic Trac           1:41.64   2
  42 Omari Davis               07 Supersonics            1:51.76   3
  43 Ross Waghmare             06 Elite Runner           2:02.15   2
  44 Alexander Li              07 Elite Runner           2:19.11   3
 
 Event 25  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash 11 - 12
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Alina Laforest            04 Chester Chee           1:01.41  10
   2 Eyota Bey                 04 Mt. Airy Tra           1:02.70  10
   3 Simone Kelly              05 Mt. Airy Tra           1:02.82   9
   4 Jenai Berry               05 Plainfield T           1:04.44   9
   5 Jamilah Jackson           04 Jeuness Trac           1:05.69  10
   6 Audrey Bing               04 Trenton Trac           1:06.94   8
   7 Aniyah Charles            04 Plainfield T           1:07.05  10
   8 Gianna Holness            04 Camden Clock           1:07.55   9
   9 Laila James               05 Jeuness Trac           1:07.76   6
  10 Tahillah Bertram          04 Jeuness Trac           1:07.91   8
  11 Amaia Onque-Shabazz       05 Plainfield T           1:09.30   9
  12 Jada Mia Puryear          04 Plainfield T           1:09.44   9
  13 Skyler Andrews            04 Jeuness Trac           1:09.45   6
  14 Payton Carter             05 Jeuness Trac           1:09.69   2
  15 Allahjah Young-Bey        04 Elite Runner           1:10.32   8
  16 Mikaiyah Freeman          04 Delco Stalli           1:10.70   7
  17 Tiara Lawler              05 Chester Chee           1:10.79   6
  18 Mikayla Blakes            05 Unity Expres           1:10.97   6
  19 Kenia Irish-Bramble       05 V02max Track           1:10.98   8
  20 Saniah Billups            04 Plainfield T           1:11.27   7
  21 Valiese Thomas            05 V02max Track           1:11.37   5
  22 Sydney McDonald           04 Supersonics            1:11.93   8
  23 Dakota Miller             04 Mallery Chal           1:12.18   5
  24 Morgan Spradley           04 Newark Strid           1:12.62   5
  25 Bayliss Simon             04 Pure Acceler           1:12.74   5
  26 Kayla Solomon             05 Mallery Chal           1:13.17   4
  27 nadya coleman             05 Lightning tr           1:13.94   7
  28 Mekiyah Earnest           05 Chester Chee           1:14.39   4
  29 Paige Tavares             05 Mt. Airy Tra           1:14.95   5
  30 Lindsey Small             05 Elite Runner           1:15.97   7
  31 kennedy Pitts             05 Jersey City            1:16.75   3
  32 Naomi Essilfie            04 Camden (Pal)           1:17.14   4
  33 Dayzha Atkinson           04 Chester Chee           1:17.66   6
  34 Maraya Watson             04 Roselle Rams           1:17.92   2
  35 Ramekia Crawford          05 Jersey City            1:18.26  10
  36 Aleyah Tucker             05 Unity Expres           1:18.42   3
  37 Breyanna Tucker           05 Camden (Pal)           1:18.43   5
  38 Anaya Murry               05 Roselle Rams           1:21.13   3
  39 Sia Trivedi               04 Elite Runner           1:21.90   4
  40 Katie Castles             05 Elite Runner           1:24.54   4
  41 Destinee Frazier          05 Unity Expres           1:24.96   3
  42 Khadijah Brown            04 Elite Runner           1:25.84   7
  43 Maya Thybulle             05 Jersey City            1:26.58   4
  44 Jaylene Gonzalez          04 Passaic Trac           1:27.89   1
  45 Esther Johnson            05 Trenton Trac           1:28.35   3
  46 Coryn Troupe              05 Plainfield T           1:32.26   1
  47 Ayanna Flowers            04 Roselle Rams           1:46.05   1
 
 Event 26  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash 11 - 12
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Jayden Phillip            04 Supersonics            1:01.17   4
   2 Andre Pearson             05 Unity Expres           1:03.87   4
   3 Bryce Tucker              05 Camden (Pal)           1:04.75   4
   4 Premier Wynn              05 Camden (Pal)           1:05.15   4
   5 Gavin Gallo               04 Delco Stalli           1:07.90   3
   6 Jamir Taylor              04 Camden (Pal)           1:10.32   3
   7 Nadir Paige               04 Camden Clock           1:10.34   3
   8 Tobenna Nwokeji           04 Pure Acceler           1:11.11   3
   9 Muhsin Muhammed           05 St Luke's Sp           1:11.37   4
  10 Aziz Kane                 05 Delco Stalli           1:12.05   1
  11 Saketnath Pabba           04 Elite Runner           1:12.18   4
  12 Amari Burke               05 Camden Clock           1:13.31   3
  13 Alden Nyamiaka            05 Plainfield T           1:14.40   2
  14 Mahdi Medlin              04 Roselle Rams           1:16.65   2
  15 Aubrey Martin             04 Mallery Chal           1:19.83   2
  16 Rashad Acrey              04 Camden Clock           1:22.62   3
  17 Angel Cabrera             05 Passaic Trac           1:33.92   1
 
 Event 27  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash 13 - 14
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Ariel Sharpe              03 Unattached             1:01.19   7
   2 Kamani Johns              03 Chester Chee           1:01.53   7
   3 Marcia Ojo                03 Unity Expres           1:02.25   5
   4 Zeyonna Davis             03 Camden (Pal)           1:02.26   6
   5 Kaylee Hammond            03 Jeuness Trac           1:02.33   6
   6 Alanni Cannon             03 Jeuness Trac           1:02.58   7
   7 Trinity Eason             02 Elite Runner           1:02.60   7
   8 Kadija Soumaoro           02 Harlem Child           1:02.67   6
   9 Sherisse Peterson         03 Delco Stalli           1:02.80   5
  10 Jasmine Pope              03 Camden (Pal)           1:02.99   4
  11 Ayanna Tucker             02 Camden (Pal)           1:03.20   5
  12 Kimberly Johnson          03 Delco Stalli           1:03.44   5
  13 Morgan Williams           02 Lightning tr           1:03.98   5
  14 Jiya clayton              03 Chester Chee           1:04.01   6
  15 Maya Harper               03 Mt. Airy Tra           1:04.07   4
  16 Kyndall Holmes            03 Mt. Airy Tra           1:04.80   4
  17 Zaheerah Sabree           03 Chester Chee           1:05.15   2
  18 Arianna Sharpe            03 Unattached             1:05.37   6
  19 Ki-Yonna Cunningham       02 Jeuness Trac           1:06.11   7
  20 Makyiah Poteat            02 Chester Chee           1:06.73   7
  21 Michelle Watson           02 Roselle Rams           1:07.80   5
  22 Avery Jordan              03 Unity Expres           1:08.03   4
  23 Kyla Saleem               03 Roselle Rams           1:08.08   4
  24 Morgan Daley              03 Plainfield T           1:08.34   3
  25 Imira Roussaw             03 Delco Stalli           1:08.92   4
  26 Destiny Van Ness          03 Unity Expres           1:09.52   3
  27 Dayahana Douglas          03 ruff kutz              1:09.66   2
  28 Daniellia Douglas         03 ruff kutz              1:09.70   1
  29 Saiah Tagoe               03 Lightning tr           1:12.01   3
  30 Ariel Salaman             03 Unity Expres           1:12.12   1
  31 Ammirah Beasley           03 Camden (Pal)           1:12.66   3
  32 Sidney Enemuo             02 Pure Acceler           1:13.32   3
  33 Ashanti Jones             02 St Luke's Sp           1:16.15   3
  34 Elizabeth Barnett         03 Supersonics            1:19.40   2
  35 Jasmin Hutchinson         03 Supersonics            1:28.79   2
  36 Amirah Sharpe             03 Unattached             2:11.29   6
 
 Event 28  Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash 13 - 14
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Connor Cooper             03 Pure Acceler             56.23   4
   2 Abdul Griggs              02 Delco Stalli             58.29   4
   3 Mali Coleman              03 Lightning tr             59.03   4
   4 Qahhar Danford            03 Camden (Pal)             59.82   3
   5 Tre'von James             02 Envy Track C           1:00.26   3
   6 Devin Simpson             02 St Luke's Sp           1:00.88   3
   7 Kenneth Smith Sr          03 Unity Expres           1:01.42   3
   8 Dyla Perez                02 Jersey City            1:03.16   1
   9 Payton Tavares            03 Unattached             1:03.25   4
  10 Aaron Brooks              03 Unattached             1:03.34   3
  11 Tidiane Togo              02 Harlem Child           1:04.31   1
  12 Tariq Lawler              02 Chester Chee           1:04.68   4
  13 Dawson Baptiste           03 Delco Stalli           1:05.35   1
  14 Xavier Rodriguez          03 Roselle Rams           1:06.15   2
  15 Jahrel Rimpel             03 Elite Runner           1:06.43   2
  16 Miles Roper               02 Roselle Rams           1:07.42   1
  17 Cole Goodman              03 Jersey City            1:09.61   1
  18 Kesi Hatton               03 Delco Stalli           1:10.68   1
  19 Pasamveer Singh           02 Jersey City            1:10.82   2
  20 Mukul Kallam              03 Elite Runner           1:13.51   2
  21 Isaiah Browning           03 Elite Runner           1:14.03   2
  22 Johnathon Paulraj         03 Elite Runner           1:26.93   2
  23 Joshua Calderon           03 Roselle Rams           1:28.33   3
 
 Event 29  Girls 15-18 400 Meter Dash 15-18
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Nyjah Young-Bey           00 Elite Runner           1:00.97   4
   2 mya dompson               99 ruff kutz              1:02.75   3
   3 Jasmine Douglas Grant     00 Jeuness Trac           1:03.44   4
   4 telicia scatliffe         00 ruff kutz              1:04.61   2
   5 Janoa Watson              98 Team Fast St           1:05.02   4
   6 Tiyauna Evans             00 newark flame           1:05.13   2
   7 Nefertiti Underwood       01 Harlem Child           1:05.18   1
   8 Yasmine Woods             99 Newark Strid           1:05.23   3
   9 Kevaray Gillette          99 Warriors               1:05.60   4
  10 Keila Archer              99 Chester Chee           1:05.80   4
  11 Sabrina Ozoria            99 Unattached             1:06.18   2
  12 Rebekah Clark             98 Unattached             1:06.29   3
  13 Mellica Gordon            00 Warriors               1:07.26   3
  14 Renesha Campbell          01 Warriors               1:09.44   2
  15 Jahne Slocum              01 newark flame           1:09.94   2
  16 Janai Lyons               00 Jeuness Trac           1:10.65   2
  17 Osarieme Enaballele       00 Warriors               1:11.24   3
  18 Gina Bradley              99 Warriors               1:14.91   3
  19 Marshay Fisher            99 Camden Clock           1:15.32   1
  20 Simone Littlejohn         00 Track-RC               1:21.46   1
  21 Lucy Bai                  00 Supersonics            1:28.25   1
 
 Event 30  Boys 15-18 400 Meter Dash 15-18
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Jeremiah Richardson       98 Unattached               54.06   3
   2 Nasim Bey                 98 Mt. Airy Tra             54.49   2
   3 Shaquan Williams          99 newark flame             55.27   3
   4 Carlos Lopez              99 Harlem Child             56.76   3
   5 Jakai Coker               01 newark flame             57.33   3
   6 Shawn Williamson          00 Warriors                 57.36   3
   7 Haidar Danford            01 Camden (Pal)             58.64   2
   8 Nafee Dwight              99 Newark Strid             59.02   2
   9 Tyler Cross               99 Harlem Child             59.16   1
  10 Alphonso Lawrence         00 newark flame           1:01.22   2
  11 Xavier Hargrove           01 Unity Expres           1:01.59   1
  12 Elijah Field Jr           00 Unity Expres           1:01.70   2
  13 Najee Johnson-Brown       01 newark flame           1:06.35   2
  14 joshua Whaley             99 Mays Landing           1:06.41   1
 
 Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 55 Meter Dash 8 & Under
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Arianna Montgomery        08 Delaware Eli              8.63   5
   2 Amira Banks               08 Mt. Airy Tra              9.17   5
   3 Anger Smith               08 Jersey City               9.22   4
   4 Maya Bolden               09 Unattached                9.36   5
   5 Amarah Crabbe             09 Mt. Airy Tra              9.62   4
   6 Najea Smith               09 Jeuness Trac              9.69   1
   7 Aniah Richardson          08 Delco Stalli              9.73   5
   8 Ebony Turner              08 Plainfield T              9.76   4
   9 Ziyahh Mclean-Dixon       08 Delco Stalli              9.78   5
  10 Kelsey Philibert          09 V02max Track              9.90   1
  11 Aniya Johnson             08 Jersey City               9.98   4
  12 Paige Sheppard            09 Plainfield T             10.13   4
  13 Dasani Goree              09 Camden Clock             10.14   5
  14 Kaelyn Roundtree          08 Delco Stalli             10.15   3
  14 Jazmin Gundy              08 Envy Track C             10.15   1
  16 Abriyah Thompson          08 Plainfield T             10.32   4
  17 Morgan Bartley            09 Delco Stalli             10.58   4
  18 Kendall aska              10 Lightning tr             10.80   4
  19 Rachel Bedessie           10 Supersonics              10.81   3
  20 Shaniah Marchan           09 Newark Strid             10.98   3
  21 Amia Durrant              09 Newark Strid             11.11   1
  22 Sarai Gary                09 Newark Strid             11.28   3
  23 Solei Hill                11 Jeuness Trac             11.30   1
  24 Aanya Trivedi             09 Elite Runner             11.31   3
  25 Yadira Garcia             08 Passaic Trac             11.59   2
  26 Ava Waghmare              09 Elite Runner             11.87   3
  27 Angelina Waghmare         10 Elite Runner             11.91   3
  28 Kensleigh Pickering       08 Envy Track C             12.19   2
  29 Sofia Dersono             10 Roselle Rams             12.54   2
  30 Aishani Chakravorti       09 Elite Runner             13.31   2
  31 Isabel Mitchell           09 Elite Runner             13.70   3
  32 Racquel Bedessie          12 Supersonics              13.96   2
  33 Jailynn Franks            12 Track-RC                 14.17   2
  34 Sarahi Pickering          09 Envy Track C             14.67   2
 
 Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 55 Meter Dash 8 & Under
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Keandre Kelly             08 Lightning tr              8.84   6
   2 Jevon Ledgister           09 Jersey City               8.97   6
   3 Chase Robinson            08 Camden (Pal)              9.10   6
   4 Da'Shon Williams          09 Mt. Airy Tra              9.21   6
   5 Jet Dickerson             08 High Level T              9.25   6
   5 Chase Cobb                08 Delco Stalli              9.25   6
   7 Kevon Thomas              09 Envy Track C              9.27   5
   8 Damien Williams           08 Newark Strid              9.30   5
   9 Brian Welsh Jr            08 Delco Stalli              9.75   2
  10 Giancarlo Glass           08 Unattached                9.85   6
  11 Tyler Bailey              08 Gyusa                     9.91   5
  11 Syree Coleman             08 Lightning tr              9.91   2
  13 Siraj Sheikh              08 Elite Runner              9.93   3
  14 Noah Andrews              08 Roselle Rams              9.94   5
  15 Carter Staton             09 Supersonics               9.95   4
  16 Abram Diaz                08 Passaic Trac              9.99   2
  17 Tejohn Cooper             09 Mt. Airy Tra             10.04   2
  18 Pooranjay Yadav           08 Elite Runner             10.08   4
  19 Bryce Jenkins-Robinson    08 St Luke's Sp             10.23   4
  20 Seth Murphy               08 Mallery Chal             10.43   1
  21 Manan Baniswal            09 Elite Runner             10.45   3
  22 Naeem Paige               09 Camden Clock             10.57   1
  23 Jayden Aine               09 Supersonics              10.58   3
  24 Kingsley Snyder           08 St Luke's Sp             10.62   3
  25 Zuri Lyttle               09 Camden (Pal)             10.69   4
  26 Fela Barzey               08 Jersey City              10.70   1
  27 Ethan Hugely              10 Jersey City              10.77   3
  28 Kamal Wedlock             09 Roselle Rams             10.92   2
  29 Abdul Drew-Stenton        12 Delco Stalli             11.02   2
  30 Luc Bolivar               11 Unattached               11.03   1
  31 Ethan Thongvichith        09 Elite Runner             11.26   5
  32 Eliezer Arius             10 Elite Runner             11.41   5
  33 Dexter Durrant            11 Newark Strid             11.63   3
  34 Justin Frederic           10 Lightning tr             11.67   1
  35 Elijah Robinson           11 Mallery Chal             11.70   1
  36 Aiden Frederic            10 Lightning tr             11.99   1
  37 Kaleb O'Neill             09 Elite Runner             12.13   3
  38 Shaurya Singh             09 Elite Runner             13.96   2
  39 Anderson Li               10 Elite Runner             14.21   4
  40 Darius Bennett            11 Camden Clock             14.85   2
 
 Event 33  Girls 9-10 50 Meter Dash 9 - 10
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Sierra Colvin             06 Elite Runner              7.55   4
   2 Kaela Swift               07 Unattached                7.77   4
   3 Kezia Brackett            07 Camden (Pal)              7.81   4
   4 Amirah Nesmith            07 Mt. Airy Tra              7.86   4
   5 Anayah Henry              07 V02max Track              7.90   4
   6 Natasha Redmond           06 Pure Acceler              8.00   3
   7 taylor aska               07 Lightning tr              8.12   4
   8 Jannal Kheir              06 Jersey City               8.20   2
   9 Rhianna Scoot             07 Lightning tr              8.24   4
  10 Shania Young              07 V02max Track              8.26   2
  11 Jalayah Lawson            06 Unity Expres              8.28   3
  12 Jordyn Searles            07 Mt. Airy Tra              8.43   3
  13 Makayla Durrant           06 Newark Strid              8.62   1
  14 Marcia Mahone             07 Jersey City               8.77   2
  15 Michaela Eason            06 Pure Acceler              9.11   3
  16 Alyssa Frederic           07 Lightning tr              9.17   1
  17 Namow Butler              06 Jersey City               9.30   2
  18 Azelia Morgan             06 V02max Track              9.31   2
  19 Mariah Wint               07 Camden (Pal)              9.42   1
  20 Hahnaya Cooper            06 Jersey City               9.62   3
  21 Aniya Giddings            07 Elite Runner             10.14   3
  22 Judith Paulraj            07 Elite Runner             10.18   3
  23 Madison Soodeen           07 Roselle Rams             10.21   1
  24 Jeanine Garcia            07 Jersey City              10.32   1
  25 Christina Cabrera         07 Passaic Trac             10.49   1
  26 Zara Farroq               07 V02max Track             10.88   1
  27 Aisha Farooq              07 V02max Track             11.71   1
 
 Event 34  Boys 9-10 55 Meter Dash 9 - 10
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Maurice Richardson        06 Delco Stalli              8.22   3
   2 Jacob Rimpel              06 Elite Runner              8.43   3
   3 Zamir Whitener            07 Mt. Airy Tra              8.52   3
   4 Christopher Clark         07 Jersey City               8.78   2
   5 Makai Bolden              07 Unattached                8.88   3
   6 Clifford Horsey           06 Camden Clock              8.95   3
   7 Moussa Diaby              07 Jersey City               9.12   3
   8 Isaac Tagoe               07 Lightning tr              9.28   3
   9 Mark Garcia               06 Passaic Trac              9.74   1
  10 Omari Davis               07 Supersonics               9.82   2
  11 Michael Flowers           07 Roselle Rams             10.04   1
  12 Ali Shiekh                06 Elite Runner             10.06   2
  13 Srihaas Chennavajjala     07 Supersonics              10.08   2
  14 Ross Waghmare             06 Elite Runner             10.53   2
  15 Trenton Morgan            07 Plainfield T             10.58   1
  16 Caleb Calderon            06 Roselle Rams             10.79   1
  17 Eduardo Cano              06 Passaic Trac             11.93   1
  18 Alexander Li              07 Elite Runner             15.01   2
 
 Event 35  Girls 11-12 55 Meter Dash 11 - 12
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Joslynn whaley            04 Mays Landing              7.90   4
   2 Aniyah Charles            04 Plainfield T              7.91   4
   3 Ajanae Thompson           05 Plainfield T              7.93   4
   4 Sydney McDonald           04 Supersonics               8.23   4
   5 egypt toussant            04 ruff kutz                 8.27   2
   6 nadya coleman             05 Lightning tr              8.30   4
   7 Bayliss Simon             04 Pure Acceler              8.39   3
   8 Valerie Brown             05 Jersey City               8.42   3
   9 Gabrielle Robinson        04 Jeuness Trac              8.49   1
  10 Naomi Essilfie            04 Camden (Pal)              8.51   4
  11 Micaya Pratt              05 Delco Stalli              9.07   4
  12 Jodi-Kay Ormsby           04 V02max Track              9.09   1
  13 Vanessa Frederic          04 Lightning tr              9.12   2
  14 Aleyah Tucker             05 Unity Expres              9.22   3
  15 Ravae Thomas              04 V02max Track              9.35   3
  16 Anaya Murry               05 Roselle Rams              9.38   2
  17 Jaylene Gonzalez          04 Passaic Trac              9.67   2
  18 Taylor Frederic           05 Lightning tr              9.75   3
  19 Ayanna Flowers            04 Roselle Rams              9.78   1
  20 Destinee Frazier          05 Unity Expres              9.81   3
  21 Kadija Diaby              04 Jersey City              11.37   2
 
 Event 36  Boys 11-12 55 Meter Dash 11 - 12
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Aidan Rose-Pierre         04 Envy Track C              7.44   3
   2 Carter Smith              05 Jersey City               7.54   3
   3 Fitzroy Ledgister         04 Jersey City               7.55   3
   4 Jayden Phillip            04 Supersonics               7.86   3
   5 Saketnath Pabba           04 Elite Runner              8.01   3
   6 Colin Salandy             04 Unattached                8.22   3
   7 Prince Fontenette         04 Jersey City               8.29   3
   8 Brisco Anderson           05 Jersey City               8.45   2
   9 Yuvrajveer Nagra          04 Jersey City               9.02   2
  10 Mahdi Medlin              04 Roselle Rams              9.32   1
  11 Jasaon Garcia             04 Jersey City               9.35   2
  12 Aidan Tolchin             05 Lightning tr              9.41   2
  13 justin Aska               05 Lightning tr              9.60   3
  14 Timere Bradley-Cook       05 Camden (Pal)              9.80   2
  15 Angel Cabrera             05 Passaic Trac             10.03   1
 
 Event 37  Girls 13-14 55 Meter Dash 13 - 14
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Lauren Princz             03 Mays Landing              7.38   3
   2 Rebekah Kargbo            02 Trenton Trac              7.69   3
   3 Jade Pope                 03 Camden (Pal)              7.78   3
   4 Saiah Tagoe               03 Lightning tr              7.90   3
   5 Zeyonna Davis             03 Camden (Pal)              7.94   3
   6 Destiny Van Ness          03 Unity Expres              7.98   3
   7 Jasmine Davis             03 Mt. Airy Tra              8.03   2
   8 Lisha McKenzie            03 V02max Track              8.15   1
   9 Emily Van Ness            02 Unity Expres              8.21   3
  10 Ashanti Jones             02 St Luke's Sp              8.35   2
  10 Amor sanders              03 Unattached                8.35   3
  12 Kyla Saleem               03 Roselle Rams              8.37   1
  13 Sidney Enemuo             02 Pure Acceler              8.47   1
  14 Imira Roussaw             03 Delco Stalli              8.52   2
  15 angel sessoms             02 newark flame              8.73   2
  16 Ariel Salaman             03 Unity Expres              8.74   2
  17 jayla davis               02 newark flame              8.79   2
  18 Danielle Maddred          03 Camden (Pal)              8.93   2
  19 Elizabeth Barnett         03 Supersonics               8.98   2
  20 Dionna Howell             03 Delco Stalli              9.27   1
  21 Jasmin Hutchinson         03 Supersonics               9.92   1
  22 Kayla-Marie Philibert     03 V02max Track             10.33   1
 
 Event 38  Boys 13-14 55 Meter Dash 13 - 14
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Tariq Lawler              02 Chester Chee              7.03   2
   2 Jerron Pitt               02 Unity Expres              7.18   2
   3 Kenneth Smith Sr          03 Unity Expres              7.30   2
   4 Qahhar Danford            03 Camden (Pal)              7.32   2
   5 Phritz Napoleon           02 Warriors                  7.44   2
   6 Devin Simpson             02 St Luke's Sp              7.57   2
   7 Jahrel Rimpel             03 Elite Runner              7.86   2
   8 Isaiah Browning           03 Elite Runner              8.40   1
   9 Joshua Calderon           03 Roselle Rams              8.67   1
  10 Damon Williams            03 Unattached                8.72   1
  11 Daijon James              02 Envy Track C              9.05   1
  12 Kevin Palin               03 Roselle Rams              9.37   1
 
 Event 39  Girls 15-18 55 Meter Dash 15-18
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Mellica Gordon            00 Warriors                  7.50   2
   2 Brittany Francis          99 Warriors                  7.63   2
   3 Mijah Collier             00 Trenton Trac              7.79   2
   4 Sabrina Ozoria            99 Unattached                7.87   2
   5 Grey Bob                  01 Camden (Pal)              8.10   1
   6 Akeem Downes              99 newark flame              8.38   1
   7 Akeen Downes              99 newark flame              8.69   1
   8 Inderdh Fredericks        00 Warriors                  9.11   1
 
 Event 40  Boys 15-18 55 Meter Dash 15-18
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Isaiahe Greene            00 newark flame              6.73   2
   2 Hakeem Evans              01 Camden (Pal)              6.85   2
   3 tai brown                 00 ruff kutz                 6.95   1
   4 Fayeson Carney            00 Warriors                  7.04   2
   5 Willesely Lindo           99 Warriors                  7.10   2
   6 Rady Roges                99 Warriors                  7.17   2
   7 Isaiah Whaley             01 Mays Landing              7.20   2
   8 Hoshawir Genas            99 Warriors                  7.26   2
   9 Quraan Dixon              00 Warriors                  7.39   1
  10 Elijah Field Jr           00 Unity Expres              7.52   1
  11 joshua Whaley             99 Mays Landing              8.69   1
  12 Michael Abrams            99 Warriors                 10.20   2
 
 Event 41  Girls 11-12 55 Meter Hurdles 11 - 12
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Tai Sheppard              05 Jeuness Trac              8.87   1
   2 Ajanae Thompson           05 Plainfield T              9.48   2
   3 Khadijah Brown            04 Elite Runner              9.69   2
   4 Chioma Ezike              05 Jeuness Trac              9.72   1
   5 Brinesha Bain             04 Jeuness Trac              9.76   2
   6 Lindsey Small             05 Elite Runner             11.66   2
   7 Maraya Watson             04 Roselle Rams             12.75   1
 
 Event 42  Boys 11-12 55 Meter Hurdles 11 - 12
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Bryce Tucker              05 Camden (Pal)              9.07
   2 Connor Munson             04 Assumption R              9.28
   3 Micai Watson              04 Roselle Rams             11.42
 
 Event 43  Girls 13-14 55 Meter Hurdles 13 - 14
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Tia Taylor                03 Mt. Airy Tra              9.06   2
   2 Lisha McKenzie            03 V02max Track              9.53   1
   3 Rachel Richards           02 Envy Track C              9.57   2
   4 Michelle Watson           02 Roselle Rams             10.28   2
   5 Avery Jordan              03 Unity Expres             10.30   2
   6 Kolina France             03 Newark Strid             11.27   1
   7 Emily Van Ness            02 Unity Expres             11.71   2
   8 Danielle Maddred          03 Camden (Pal)             12.06   1
 
 Event 44  Boys 13-14 55 Meter Hurdles 13 - 14
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Tyler Malik-ismail        03 Roselle Rams             10.79
   2 Miles Roper               02 Roselle Rams             12.24
 
 Event 45  Girls 15-18 55 Meter Hurdles 15-18
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Mijah Collier             00 Trenton Trac              9.23
   2 naomi rowe                99 ruff kutz                 9.53
   3 Janai Lyons               00 Jeuness Trac             11.36
   4 Diass Seck                00 Warriors                 18.29
 
 Event 46  Boys 15-18 55 Meter Hurdles 15-18
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Al Tariq Dunson           00 Warriors                  7.65   2
   1 Isaiahe Greene            00 newark flame              7.65   2
   3 tai brown                 00 ruff kutz                 7.76   1
   4 Jeremiah Richardson       98 Unattached                8.05   2
   5 Ibrahim Fobay             00 Warriors                  8.14   2
   6 Shaquan Williams          99 newark flame              8.53   2
   7 Nehemie Estil-Duprevil    98 Jersey Heat               8.82   1
   8 Tiyaun Evans              00 newark flame              9.23   1
   9 Jakai Coker               01 newark flame             10.38   1
  -- Andres Carillo            98 Unattached                 DNF   2
 
 Event 57  Girls 8 & Under 800 Meter Run 8 & Under
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Damira Allen              08 Chester Chee           2:38.99
   2 Saniyah Bond              09 Camden (Pal)           2:58.97
   3 Kenese Irish-Bramble      08 V02max Track           3:00.97
   4 Julia Grant               08 Jeuness Trac           3:01.44
   5 Monea Earnest             09 Chester Chee           3:07.08
   6 Paige Sheppard            09 Plainfield T           3:09.04
   7 Layla Beasley             08 Camden (Pal)           3:12.78
   8 Shaniya Camel-Franks      08 Track-RC               3:13.53
   9 Rai'ana Rucker            09 Camden Clock           3:15.01
  10 Laylah Smith              08 Mallery Chal           3:19.21
  11 Lei-Lynn Richardson       08 Harlem Child           3:20.86
  12 Sky Williams              08 V02max Track           3:21.47
  13 Kathryn Parker            08 Camden Clock           3:24.74
  14 Aisha Wajid               10 V02max Track           3:24.91
  15 Nayaele Soumaoro          08 Harlem Child           3:31.40
  16 Julianna Mena             09 Elite Runner           3:49.04
  17 Ava Henry                 09 Camden Clock           4:23.40
 
 Event 58  Boys 8 & Under 800 Meter Run 8 & Under
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Aiden Waters              08 Mt. Airy Tra           2:47.72
   2 James Hanson              08 Delco Stalli           2:51.18
   3 Quincy Pearson            08 Unity Expres           3:02.73
   4 Gideon Kibreab            09 Jersey City            3:12.99
   5 Richard Bedessie          08 Supersonics            3:13.73
   6 Damir Spencer             10 Delco Stalli           3:13.82
   7 Elijah Burke              08 Camden Clock           3:15.24
   8 Noah Richardson           09 Delco Stalli           3:15.72
   9 Mekhi Sharper             10 Delco Stalli           3:17.92
  10 Naeem Waters              10 Mt. Airy Tra           3:24.10
  11 Jayden Pemberton          09 Unity Expres           3:33.48
  12 Cy Trujillo               08 Jersey City            3:44.89
  13 Bryce Jenkins-Robinson    08 St Luke's Sp           3:47.39
  14 Darren Sutton             11 Chester Chee           4:01.86
  15 Kingsley Snyder           08 St Luke's Sp           4:06.92
  16 Zakarya Allen             08 Camden Clock           4:08.73
 
 Event 59  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run 9 - 10
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Maya Gomes                06 Jeuness Trac           2:42.51
   2 Aaliyah Bey               07 Mt. Airy Tra           2:45.97
   3 Rayana Massey             07 Mallery Chal           2:46.17
   4 Bryelle Small             06 Delco Stalli           2:46.82
   5 Brooke Sheppard           07 Jeuness Trac           2:47.83
   6 Mia Bowden                07 V02max Track           2:49.81
   7 Rakae Thomas              07 V02max Track           2:56.84
   8 Mikayla Hall              06 Unity Expres           3:02.03
   9 Rylee Alliston            06 Delco Stalli           3:03.17
  10 Hasina Walker             06 Camden (Pal)           3:05.36
  11 Yayira Vassell            06 V02max Track           3:07.77
  12 Alannah Campbell          06 V02max Track           3:12.58
  13 Sania Grant               07 V02max Track           3:12.67
  14 Jimmiea King              07 Unattached             3:15.84
  15 Taylor Jones              07 Mallery Chal           3:18.14
  16 Manasi Vartak             06 Elite Runner           3:19.57
  17 Niya Jeffers              07 Chester Chee           3:21.25
  18 Madison desir             07 Unattached             3:29.90
  19 Marie Berry               07 Camden Clock           3:49.45
 
 Event 60  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run 9 - 10
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Jamir Brown               06 Jersey Heat            2:41.56
   2 Zaheem Sabree             07 Chester Chee           2:42.09
   3 Corey Sanders Jr          06 Pure Acceler           2:42.17
   4 Dhakir Brinkley           07 Mallery Chal           2:44.92
   5 D'Angelo Brown            07 Gyusa                  2:47.77
   6 Kyle Gordon               07 Mallery Chal           2:48.23
   7 Jaylon Bantam             07 Chester Chee           2:48.70
   8 Zane Davis                06 Camden (Pal)           2:55.79
   9 Folushayo Nwokeji         06 Pure Acceler           2:59.83
  10 Malcolm Jackson           06 Elite Runner           3:08.63
  11 Matthew Pinto             07 Elite Runner           3:09.51
  12 Darius Checo              07 Elite Runner           3:31.47
  13 Aden McDonnell-Azodoh     07 Elite Runner           3:35.09
  14 Theo Oyulu                06 Elite Runner           3:35.13
  15 Yohance Wray              07 Elite Runner           3:35.66
 
 Event 61  Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run 11 - 12
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Alina Laforest            04 Chester Chee           2:22.36
   2 Rainn Sheppard            05 Jeuness Trac           2:25.42
   3 Eyota Bey                 04 Mt. Airy Tra           2:25.73
   4 Jenai Berry               05 Plainfield T           2:30.12
   5 Jamilah Jackson           04 Jeuness Trac           2:36.58
   6 Kaylah Hill               04 Jeuness Trac           2:36.69
   7 Amaia Onque-Shabazz       05 Plainfield T           2:39.56
   8 Gabriella Daskalova       05 Pure Acceler           2:40.83
   9 Gianna Holness            04 Camden Clock           2:41.33
  10 Alexandra Klanke          05 Pure Acceler           2:41.69
  11 Tamera Rodriques          05 V02max Track           2:42.73
  12 Kenia Irish-Bramble       05 V02max Track           2:43.23
  13 Mikayla Blakes            05 Unity Expres           2:46.29
  14 Dayzha Atkinson           04 Chester Chee           2:47.28
  15 Paige Tavares             05 Mt. Airy Tra           2:48.05
  16 Mekiyah Earnest           05 Chester Chee           2:51.42
  17 Kayla Solomon             05 Mallery Chal           2:52.46
  18 Valiese Thomas            05 V02max Track           2:53.25
  19 Monique Garcia            04 Passaic Trac           2:53.99
  20 Allahjah Young-Bey        04 Elite Runner           2:58.49
  21 Viviana Infante           04 Passaic Trac           3:00.10
  22 Saniah Billups            04 Plainfield T           3:03.14
  23 Deisi Nana                04 Passaic Trac           3:06.92
  24 kennedy Pitts             05 Jersey City            3:16.94
  25 Katie Castles             05 Elite Runner           3:17.11
  26 Ahnastajah Cooper         04 Jersey City            3:17.19
  27 Nuri Raheem               04 Newark Strid           3:20.67
  28 Sia Trivedi               04 Elite Runner           3:24.09
  29 Coryn Troupe              05 Plainfield T           3:47.46
 
 Event 62  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run 11 - 12
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Aaron Drumwright          04 Mallery Chal           2:27.87
   2 Andre Pearson             05 Unity Expres           2:29.09
   3 Louis Rogers              05 Camden (Pal)           2:29.35
   4 Gavin Gallo               04 Delco Stalli           2:32.76
   5 Andrew Drumwright         04 Mallery Chal           2:35.30
   6 Premier Wynn              05 Camden (Pal)           2:37.09
   7 Micah Earnest             04 Chester Chee           2:37.25
   8 Aziz Kane                 05 Delco Stalli           2:41.96
   9 Ibraheem Bey              05 Mt. Airy Tra           2:42.01
  10 Zachary Powell            04 Delco Stalli           2:42.33
  11 Muhsin Muhammed           05 St Luke's Sp           2:42.50
  12 Jamir Taylor              04 Camden (Pal)           2:47.86
  13 Connor Munson             04 Assumption R           2:49.08
  14 Mekhi Burton              04 Passaic Trac           2:57.53
  15 Aubrey Martin             04 Mallery Chal           3:00.49
  16 Jaydon Bantam             05 Chester Chee           3:02.50
  17 Jacob Darcas              04 Delco Stalli           3:04.41
  18 Alden Nyamiaka            05 Plainfield T           3:05.43
  19 Aryan Baniswal            04 Elite Runner           3:10.60
 
 Event 63  Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run 13 - 14
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Athing Mu                 02 Trenton Trac           2:19.46
   2 Marcia Ojo                03 Unity Expres           2:27.23
   3 Kamani Johns              03 Chester Chee           2:27.54
   4 Sherisse Peterson         03 Delco Stalli           2:28.49
   5 Trinity Eason             02 Elite Runner           2:31.57
   6 Kimberly Johnson          03 Delco Stalli           2:33.36
   7 Madison Mcdonald          03 Jeuness Trac           2:34.22
   8 Morgan Williams           02 Lightning tr           2:34.45
   9 Jourdan Garnett           03 Jeuness Trac           2:35.73
  10 Jiya clayton              03 Chester Chee           2:39.30
  11 Morgan Daley              03 Plainfield T           2:44.58
  12 Fanta Sanogo              03 Harlem Child           2:45.79
  13 Zane Mcneil               03 Mt. Airy Tra           2:47.63
  14 Sheyla Street             02 Mt. Airy Tra           2:49.32
  15 Kadija Soumaoro           02 Harlem Child           2:52.38
  16 Ammirah Beasley           03 Camden (Pal)           2:54.48
  17 Daniellia Douglas         03 ruff kutz              2:56.09
  18 Amor sanders              03 Unattached             3:00.00
  19 Brooke Bacchia            03 Lightning tr           3:05.57
  20 Mia Vaushn                03 Trenton Trac           3:10.25
  21 Ashanti Jones             02 St Luke's Sp           3:33.85
 
 Event 64  Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run 13 - 14
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Edwin Klanke              02 Pure Acceler           2:09.78
   2 Myles Plummer             03 Pure Acceler           2:13.61
   3 Abdul Griggs              02 Delco Stalli           2:20.91
   4 Adrian Caesar             02 newark flame           2:21.24
   5 Connor Cooper             03 Pure Acceler           2:24.28
   6 Curt Manire               03 Track-RC               2:26.22
   7 Payton Tavares            03 Unattached             2:27.17
   8 Raul Walker               02 newark flame           2:29.47
   9 Dawson Baptiste           03 Delco Stalli           2:30.67
  10 Mali Coleman              03 Lightning tr           2:31.68
  11 Matthew Douglas           03 ruff kutz              2:32.48
  12 Tre'von James             02 Envy Track C           2:34.53
  13 Devin Caban               02 Team Fast St           2:34.63
  14 Justin Langbaum           03 Pure Acceler           2:37.25
  15 Devin Simpson             02 St Luke's Sp           2:44.06
  16 Kesi Hatton               03 Delco Stalli           2:47.81
  17 Mukul Kallam              03 Elite Runner           2:54.78
  18 Johnathon Paulraj         03 Elite Runner           3:11.75
 
 Event 65  Girls 15-18 800 Meter Run 15-18
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Jasmine Douglas Grant     00 Jeuness Trac           2:31.58
   2 Kadareya Simeon           00 V02max Track           2:35.07
   3 Fatima Sannor             01 newark flame           2:38.83
   4 Dixonna Ndamemah          99 Track-RC               2:44.42
   5 Osarieme Enaballele       00 Warriors               2:46.14
   6 Ifetayo Dudley            00 Harlem Child           2:47.29
   7 Mariam Konate             01 Harlem Child           2:53.21
   8 Nakaridia Sanogo          01 Harlem Child           2:56.56
 
 Event 66  Boys 15-18 800 Meter Run 15-18
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Nehemie Estil-Duprevil    98 Jersey Heat            2:06.53
   2 Nasim Bey                 98 Mt. Airy Tra           2:12.75
   3 James Bell                00 newark flame           2:12.93
   4 Shawn Williamson          00 Warriors               2:16.07
   5 Tyler Cross               99 Harlem Child           2:20.13
   6 Jaquil Wyman              01 newark flame           2:23.94
   7 Nafee Dwight              99 Newark Strid           2:27.99
   8 Haidar Danford            01 Camden (Pal)           2:28.29
   9 Xavier Hargrove           01 Unity Expres           2:30.92
  10 khaire muhammad           01 newark flame           2:38.82
 
 Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Sianni Wynn               08 Camden (Pal)             30.88   6
   2 Arianna Montgomery        08 Delaware Eli             31.48   6
   3 Angel White               08 Mallery Chal             31.70   6
   4 Amira Banks               08 Mt. Airy Tra             33.86   5
   5 Skylar Skevelair          08 Gyusa                    34.09   6
   6 Alani Bolivar             08 Unattached               34.18   5
   7 Saa'Nihya Bradley         08 Chester Chee             35.36   4
   8 Christen Moore            08 Mt. Airy Tra             35.72   5
   9 Kelsey Philibert          09 V02max Track             36.14   4
  10 Ebony Turner              08 Plainfield T             36.68   5
  11 Amarah Crabbe             09 Mt. Airy Tra             36.94   4
  12 Anger Smith               08 Jersey City              37.03   5
  13 Aniah Richardson          08 Delco Stalli             37.15   3
  14 Soleil Kelly              08 Mt. Airy Tra             37.71   5
  15 Ziyahh Mclean-Dixon       08 Delco Stalli             38.18   4
  16 Jayla Young               08 Newark Strid             38.24   4
  17 Madison Waithe            10 Newark Strid             39.95   3
  18 Jasmine Burch             08 Chester Chee             40.37   1
  19 Kaelyn Roundtree          08 Delco Stalli             40.52   4
  20 Amia Durrant              09 Newark Strid             42.17   2
  21 Morgan Bartley            09 Delco Stalli             42.36   3
  22 Rachel Bedessie           10 Supersonics              43.43   6
  23 Sarai Gary                09 Newark Strid             43.53   1
  24 Julianna Mena             09 Elite Runner             44.25   3
  25 Kendall aska              10 Lightning tr             44.38   3
  26 apple toussant            10 ruff kutz                48.67   2
  27 Ava Waghmare              09 Elite Runner             48.76   2
  28 Aanya Trivedi             09 Elite Runner             48.81   3
  29 Angelina Waghmare         10 Elite Runner             52.08   2
  30 Aishani Chakravorti       09 Elite Runner             56.56   2
  31 Jailynn Franks            12 Track-RC                 57.13   1
  32 Isabel Mitchell           09 Elite Runner             57.98   2
 
 Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Abaas Hunter              08 Delco Stalli             33.59   9
   2 Keandre Kelly             08 Lightning tr             33.88   9
   3 Jevon Ledgister           09 Jersey City              33.91   9
   4 Chase Robinson            08 Camden (Pal)             33.93   9
   5 Jet Dickerson             08 High Level T             34.64   9
   6 Kevon Thomas              09 Envy Track C             34.68   7
   7 Chase Cobb                08 Delco Stalli             34.82   8
   8 Damien Williams           08 Newark Strid             35.13   8
   9 Da'Shon Williams          09 Mt. Airy Tra             35.23   7
  10 Tejohn Cooper             09 Mt. Airy Tra             36.60   2
  11 Kellen Younker            10 Newark Strid             36.79   1
  12 Quincy Pearson            08 Unity Expres             37.08   8
  13 Brian Welsh Jr            08 Delco Stalli             37.97   1
  14 Fela Barzey               08 Jersey City              38.29   3
  15 Syree Coleman             08 Lightning tr             38.51   2
  16 Marquis Sharper           10 Delco Stalli             38.63   8
  17 Terrance Scott-Tillman    08 Mallery Chal             39.38   4
  18 Zion Bruce                08 Warriors                 39.39   2
  19 Jayden Aine               09 Supersonics              39.49   5
  20 Cayden Coleman            11 Mallery Chal             39.69   6
  21 Pooranjay Yadav           08 Elite Runner             39.98   6
  22 Logan Gallo               08 Delco Stalli             40.30   2
  23 Luc Bolivar               11 Unattached               40.36   2
  24 Manan Baniswal            09 Elite Runner             40.93   4
  25 Siraj Sheikh              08 Elite Runner             40.99   5
  26 Carter Staton             09 Supersonics              41.00   5
  27 Zuri Lyttle               09 Camden (Pal)             41.38   4
  28 Seth Murphy               08 Mallery Chal             41.95   3
  29 Jayden Pemberton          09 Unity Expres             43.47   3
  30 Ethan Hugely              10 Jersey City              43.96   7
  31 Tyler Bailey              08 Gyusa                    44.51   8
  32 Ethan Thongvichith        09 Elite Runner             46.67   7
  33 Christian Stewart         09 Elite Runner             48.04   6
  34 Eliezer Arius             10 Elite Runner             48.10   6
  35 Abdul Drew-Stenton        12 Delco Stalli             50.02   7
  36 Justin Frederic           10 Lightning tr             50.41   3
  37 Ayush Vartak              10 Elite Runner             53.61   6
  38 Anderson Li               10 Elite Runner             55.04   5
  39 Aiden Frederic            10 Lightning tr             56.19   4
  40 Shaurya Singh             09 Elite Runner           1:01.50   3
 
 Event 69  Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash 9 - 10
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Sierra Colvin             06 Elite Runner             29.93   6
   2 Kaela Swift               07 Unattached               30.39   7
   3 Ryan Smith                07 Mt. Airy Tra             31.27   7
   4 Amirah Nesmith            07 Mt. Airy Tra             31.38   6
   5 Janaisa Dearry            07 Chester Chee             31.55   7
   6 Nyla Coleman              07 Mallery Chal             31.57   6
   7 Natasha Redmond           06 Pure Acceler             31.76   5
   8 Anya George               07 Chester Chee             31.94   7
   9 Khloe Jones               06 Mallery Chal             32.47   6
  10 taylor aska               07 Lightning tr             32.80   6
  11 Keira Gibbons             06 Camden (Pal)             32.97   4
  12 Kezia Brackett            07 Camden (Pal)             32.99   5
  13 Dahlia Beasley            06 Camden (Pal)             33.03   6
  14 Jannal Kheir              06 Jersey City              33.58   7
  15 Jalayah Lawson            06 Unity Expres             33.61   3
  16 Rhianna Scoot             07 Lightning tr             33.93   5
  17 Hasina Walker             06 Camden (Pal)             34.22   5
  18 Jordyn Searles            07 Mt. Airy Tra             34.85   4
  19 Makayla Durrant           06 Newark Strid             35.13   4
  20 Jennah Stevens            06 Mallery Chal             35.16   3
  21 Yayira Vassell            06 V02max Track             37.08   4
  22 Michaela Eason            06 Pure Acceler             38.03   3
  23 Mariah Wint               07 Camden (Pal)             38.58   1
  24 Azelia Morgan             06 V02max Track             38.82   1
  25 Erin Waithe               07 Newark Strid             39.01   4
  26 Manasi Vartak             06 Elite Runner             39.09   3
  27 Tatiyana King             06 Mallery Chal             39.14   1
  28 Alyssa Frederic           07 Lightning tr             39.18   1
  29 Aniya Giddings            07 Elite Runner             40.13   3
  30 Tyshonna Cooper           06 Delco Stalli             42.40   2
  31 Hahnaya Cooper            06 Jersey City              42.49   2
  31 Judith Paulraj            07 Elite Runner             42.49   3
  33 Zara Farroq               07 V02max Track             42.63   2
  34 Jeanine Garcia            07 Jersey City              47.85   2
  35 Alannah Campbell          06 V02max Track             48.03   2
  36 Aisha Farooq              07 V02max Track             48.06   2
 
 Event 70  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash 9 - 10
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Hamzah Stovall            07 Mallery Chal             30.70   7
   2 Zamir Whitener            07 Mt. Airy Tra             31.04   4
   3 Noah Cooper               07 Pure Acceler             31.06   7
   4 Darius Checo              07 Elite Runner             31.22   4
   5 D'Angelo Brown            07 Gyusa                    31.36   7
   6 kyaire lawson             06 ruff kutz                31.37   1
   7 Avery Thompson            06 Pure Acceler             31.57   7
   8 Christopher Clark         07 Jersey City              31.90   7
   9 Jacob Rimpel              06 Elite Runner             32.41   3
  10 Elijah Marable            06 Mt. Airy Tra             32.84   6
  11 Kyle Arber                06 Pure Acceler             33.99   6
  12 Malcom Robinson Iv        06 Delco Stalli             34.05   3
  13 Malcolm Jackson           06 Elite Runner             34.47   6
  14 Aaden Brooks              06 Unattached               34.67   4
  15 Isaac Tagoe               07 Lightning tr             34.68   3
  16 Matthew Pinto             07 Elite Runner             35.29   5
  17 Markell Davis             06 Mallery Chal             36.37   4
  18 Yohance Wray              07 Elite Runner             37.13   5
  19 Srihaas Chennavajjala     07 Supersonics              38.79   2
  20 Aden McDonnell-Azodoh     07 Elite Runner             40.60   4
  21 Paul Reddick              06 Newark Strid             40.75   1
  22 Anai Burney-Green         06 Delco Stalli             41.74   3
  23 Omari Davis               07 Supersonics              42.95   2
  24 Trenton Morgan            07 Plainfield T             43.28   1
  25 Rafiq Hegler              07 Camden Clock             44.43   4
  26 Ali Shiekh                06 Elite Runner             45.47   3
  27 Kahlil Solomon            07 Mallery Chal             45.77   2
  28 Ross Waghmare             06 Elite Runner             47.21   2
  29 Nasir Boulding            07 Newark Strid             47.29   2
  30 Alexander Li              07 Elite Runner           1:03.64   2
 
 Event 71  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash 11 - 12
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Eyota Bey                 04 Mt. Airy Tra             27.89   7
   2 Simone Kelly              05 Mt. Airy Tra             28.29   7
   3 Aniyah Charles            04 Plainfield T             28.50   7
   4 Khadijah Brown            04 Elite Runner             28.94   4
   5 Audrey Bing               04 Trenton Trac             29.58   7
   6 Ajanae Thompson           05 Plainfield T             29.59   6
   7 Jenai Berry               05 Plainfield T             29.82   6
   8 Jada Mia Puryear          04 Plainfield T             29.83   7
   9 egypt toussant            04 ruff kutz                30.08   1
  10 Mikaiyah Freeman          04 Delco Stalli             30.43   6
  11 nadya coleman             05 Lightning tr             30.54   5
  12 Dakota Miller             04 Mallery Chal             30.91   4
  12 Lindsey Small             05 Elite Runner             30.91   3
  14 Bayliss Simon             04 Pure Acceler             31.08   5
  15 Valerie Brown             05 Jersey City              31.12   6
  16 Tiara Lawler              05 Chester Chee             31.16   5
  17 Naomi Essilfie            04 Camden (Pal)             31.19   5
  18 Sydney McDonald           04 Supersonics              31.31   5
  19 Valiese Thomas            05 V02max Track             31.43   4
  20 Kenia Irish-Bramble       05 V02max Track             31.50   4
  21 Allahjah Young-Bey        04 Elite Runner             31.80   3
  22 Mikayla Blakes            05 Unity Expres             32.16   5
  23 Micaya Pratt              05 Delco Stalli             32.82   3
  24 Nakiyah Pryor             04 Newark Strid             33.62   3
  25 Jodi-Kay Ormsby           04 V02max Track             33.85   2
  26 Ravae Thomas              04 V02max Track             34.83   1
  27 Aleyah Tucker             05 Unity Expres             35.18   3
  28 Breyanna Tucker           05 Camden (Pal)             35.60   4
  29 Esther Johnson            05 Trenton Trac             35.88   3
  30 Mecca Mosley              05 Newark Strid             37.14   2
  31 Destinee Frazier          05 Unity Expres             37.54   2
  32 Taylor Frederic           05 Lightning tr             37.95   1
  33 Vanessa Frederic          04 Lightning tr             38.63   2
 
 Event 72  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash 11 - 12
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Jayden Phillip            04 Supersonics              25.90   4
   2 Aidan Rose-Pierre         04 Envy Track C             26.85   4
   3 Fitzroy Ledgister         04 Jersey City              26.92   4
   4 Andre Pearson             05 Unity Expres             28.91   3
   5 Premier Wynn              05 Camden (Pal)             29.01   3
   6 Saketnath Pabba           04 Elite Runner             29.02   4
   7 Louis Rogers              05 Camden (Pal)             29.06   3
   8 Prince Fontenette         04 Jersey City              30.56   4
   9 Tobenna Nwokeji           04 Pure Acceler             30.76   3
  10 Brisco Anderson           05 Jersey City              31.38   4
  11 Jamir Taylor              04 Camden (Pal)             31.67   2
  12 Yuvrajveer Nagra          04 Jersey City              33.31   3
  13 Jasaon Garcia             04 Jersey City              35.24   2
  14 Aidan Tolchin             05 Lightning tr             35.82   1
  15 justin Aska               05 Lightning tr             36.10   1
  16 Timere Bradley-Cook       05 Camden (Pal)             37.33   1
 
 Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash 13 - 14
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Zeyonna Davis             03 Camden (Pal)             26.76   6
   2 Jade Pope                 03 Camden (Pal)             27.30   3
   3 Ariel Sharpe              03 Unattached               27.33   6
   4 Arianna Sharpe            03 Unattached               27.52   6
   5 Ayanna Tucker             02 Camden (Pal)             27.74   5
   6 Sherisse Peterson         03 Delco Stalli             27.88   4
   7 Jasmine Pope              03 Camden (Pal)             27.89   5
   8 Rebekah Kargbo            02 Trenton Trac             28.05   4
   9 Kamani Johns              03 Chester Chee             28.16   6
  10 Amirah Sharpe             03 Unattached               28.26   4
  11 Kimberly Johnson          03 Delco Stalli             28.31   4
  12 Dayahana Douglas          03 ruff kutz                28.34   1
  13 Kyndall Holmes            03 Mt. Airy Tra             28.58   4
  14 Destiny Van Ness          03 Unity Expres             28.70   5
  15 Avery Jordan              03 Unity Expres             29.03   3
  16 Marcia Ojo                03 Unity Expres             29.04   3
  17 Zaheerah Sabree           03 Chester Chee             29.24   2
  18 Emily Van Ness            02 Unity Expres             29.30   4
  19 Saiah Tagoe               03 Lightning tr             29.32   5
  20 Makyiah Poteat            02 Chester Chee             29.48   5
  21 Rachel Richards           02 Envy Track C             29.77   6
  22 Lisha McKenzie            03 V02max Track             29.87   1
  23 Imira Roussaw             03 Delco Stalli             30.20   3
  24 Sidney Enemuo             02 Pure Acceler             30.49   3
  25 Ariel Salaman             03 Unity Expres             32.25   2
  26 Elizabeth Barnett         03 Supersonics              32.26   2
  27 Danielle Maddred          03 Camden (Pal)             33.17   3
  28 Marie Seck                02 Warriors                 33.77   2
  29 Kolina France             03 Newark Strid             34.21   1
  30 Shay'lah Lewis            02 Newark Strid             34.59   2
  31 Dionna Howell             03 Delco Stalli             35.11   2
  32 Jasmin Hutchinson         03 Supersonics              37.74   1
  33 Kayla-Marie Philibert     03 V02max Track             40.14   1
 
 Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash 13 - 14
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Connor Cooper             03 Pure Acceler             25.44   3
   2 Mali Coleman              03 Lightning tr             25.59   3
   3 Jerron Pitt               02 Unity Expres             26.40   3
   4 Qahhar Danford            03 Camden (Pal)             26.43   3
   5 Kenneth Smith Sr          03 Unity Expres             26.90   2
   6 Phritz Napoleon           02 Warriors                 27.31   3
   7 Jahrel Rimpel             03 Elite Runner             27.56   2
   8 Aaron Brooks              03 Unattached               27.75   2
   9 Isaiah Browning           03 Elite Runner             31.24   1
  10 Pasamveer Singh           02 Jersey City              31.47   2
  11 Mukul Kallam              03 Elite Runner             32.33   2
  12 Andre Jenkinson           03 Newark Strid             32.81   2
  13 Damon Williams            03 Unattached               33.45   1
 
 Event 75  Girls 15-18 200 Meter Dash 15-18
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Nyjah Young-Bey           00 Elite Runner             26.11   4
   2 Kevaray Gillette          99 Warriors                 27.49   4
   3 Mijah Collier             00 Trenton Trac             27.72   4
   4 mya dompson               99 ruff kutz                27.75   1
   5 naomi rowe                99 ruff kutz                27.82   2
   6 Grey Bob                  01 Camden (Pal)             28.80   1
   7 telicia scatliffe         00 ruff kutz                28.81   2
   8 Yasmine Woods             99 Newark Strid             29.21   4
   9 Keila Archer              99 Chester Chee             29.61   4
  10 Dareen Asante             00 Warriors                 30.08   2
  11 Simone Littlejohn         00 Track-RC                 30.94   3
  12 Aminata Dembele           00 Warriors                 32.44   3
  13 Masogbe Williams          01 Newark Strid             32.55   1
  14 Nwamana Nwafor            00 Warriors                 32.91   3
  15 Manbanka Kamara           01 Newark Strid             33.60   1
  16 Inderdh Fredericks        00 Warriors                 35.06   3
  17 Brittney Graham           00 Warriors                 35.43   2
  18 Tanisha Souden            99 Warriors                 36.84   2
  19 Lucy Bai                  00 Supersonics              36.85   2
 
 Event 76  Boys 15-18 200 Meter Dash 15-18
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Hakeem Evans              01 Camden (Pal)             24.56   2
   2 Timothy Green             98 Warriors                 25.32   2
   3 Elijah Field Jr           00 Unity Expres             26.39   2
   4 Richard Brown             00 Warriors                 27.54   2
   5 Tyreque Chow              00 Warriors                 27.59   2
   6 McKinley Smith            00 Warriors                 27.86   1
   7 Safir Webb                00 Warriors                 27.99   1
   8 Joshua Cruz               01 Warriors                 28.90   1
   9 Al Long                   01 Warriors                 29.58   1
 
 Event 77  Girls 8 & Under Shot Put 8 & Under
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Jazmin Gundy              08 Envy Track C          11-00.00
   2 Kensleigh Pickering       08 Envy Track C           9-10.00
   3 Sarahi Pickering          09 Envy Track C           7-02.25
 
 Event 78  Boys 8 & Under Shot Put 8 & Under
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Bauer Anderson            09 Jersey City           15-11.50
 
 Event 79  Girls 9-10 Shot Put 9 - 10
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Saige Nicholson           07 Hackensack J          25-10.25
   2 Jalayah Lawson            06 Unity Expres          22-11.00
   3 Anya George               07 Chester Chee          20-04.00
   4 Azelia Morgan             06 V02max Track          18-01.50
 
 Event 80  Boys 9-10 Shot Put 9 - 10
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Basir Bond                06 Camden (Pal)          25-08.00
   2 Aaden Brooks              06 Unattached            18-07.75
 
 Event 81  Girls 11-12 Shot Put 11 - 12
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Melissa Aymil             04 Unattached            31-06.50
   2 Kadija Diaby              04 Jersey City           27-04.00
   3 Ravae Thomas              04 V02max Track          25-11.00
   4 Tai Sheppard              05 Jeuness Trac          23-03.75
 
 Event 82  Boys 11-12 Shot Put 11 - 12
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Cameren Anderson          05 Unity Expres          36-06.75
   2 Muhsin Muhammed           05 St Luke's Sp          27-04.00
   3 Bryan Bennett             05 Camden Clock          19-06.25
   4 Joshua Manning            04 Unattached                0.25
 
 Event 83  Girls 13-14 Shot Put 13 - 14
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Kivanna Whaley            02 Mays Landing          36-06.75
   2 Surrayah Daaliya          03 Camden Clock          33-03.50
   3 Makiyah Watson            03 Camden Clock          27-03.75
   4 Jacqueline Niamke         02 Warriors              24-06.75
   5 Kayla-Marie Philibert     03 V02max Track          20-04.75
 
 Event 84  Boys 13-14 Shot Put 13 - 14
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Daijon James              02 Envy Track C          22-04.00
   2 Kevin Palin               03 Roselle Rams          20-08.25
 
 Event 85  Girls 15-18 Shot Put 15-18
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Mariam Cissie             01 Harlem Child          32-11.00
   2 cheyenne baxter/gregory   00 ruff kutz             27-10.50
   3 Shaylah Anderson          01 Unity Expres          25-07.50
   4 Iyana Alexandre           00 Warriors              25-03.00
   5 Aishat Adenekan           00 newark flame          23-06.00
   6 Kaneshia Freeman          01 Warriors              21-09.25
   7 Simone Littlejohn         00 Track-RC              21-01.00
   8 Keila Archer              99 Chester Chee          20-01.50
 
 Event 86  Boys 15-18 Shot Put 15-18
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Treymont Carter           98 Warriors                13.80m
   2 Jerron Pitt               02 Unity Expres            13.40m
   3 Maliek Dennis             98 Warriors                11.90m
   4 ryan woro                 00 newark flame            10.60m
   5 Jaquan Scott              01 Warriors                 7.30m
 
 Event 87  Girls 9-10 High Jump 9 - 10
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Dahlia Beasley            06 Camden (Pal)           4-00.00
   2 Brooke Sheppard           07 Jeuness Trac           3-08.00
 
 Event 88  Boys 9-10 High Jump 9 - 10
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Aaden Brooks              06 Unattached             3-06.00
 
 Event 89  Girls 11-12 High Jump 11 - 12
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Kayley Lynch              04 Newark Strid           4-00.00
   2 Gabrielle Robinson        04 Jeuness Trac           3-06.00
 
 Event 90  Boys 11-12 High Jump 11 - 12
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Bryce Tucker              05 Camden (Pal)           4-04.00
   1 Micai Watson              04 Roselle Rams           4-04.00
   3 Connor Munson             04 Assumption R           4-02.00
 
 Event 91  Girls 13-14 High Jump 13 - 14
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Jade Pope                 03 Camden (Pal)           5-04.00
   2 Ayanna Tucker             02 Camden (Pal)           4-10.00
   3 Maquerley Previlon        02 newark flame           3-08.00
 
 Event 92  Boys 13-14 High Jump 13 - 14
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Dyla Perez                02 Jersey City            4-10.00
   2 Aaron Brooks              03 Unattached             4-08.00
   3 Tyler Malik-ismail        03 Roselle Rams           4-06.00
   4 Cole Goodman              03 Jersey City            4-00.00
 
 Event 93  Girls 15-18 High Jump 15-18
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 jordan critchlow          00 newark flame           4-00.00
 
 Event 94  Boys 15-18 High Jump 15-18
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 James Bell                00 newark flame           5-08.00
   2 Thephilus Desloges        99 newark flame           5-06.00
   3 Richard Brown             00 Warriors               5-04.00
   4 Rady Roges                99 Warriors               5-02.00
  -- Fayeson Carney            00 Warriors                    NH